Trepte Arndt & Marcus | DV 09580 262 - 23 (Z 3) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons | DV 02752 108 - 23 (DVS 108) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Annick Goeteyn B | BE 4065169 - 23 (BES 169) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke | DV 09478 772 - 23 (DVS 772) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3450 - 23 (DVS 450) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu | RO 233041 - 23 (ROS 041) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Belavic / Pudic | ****** (CRO 002) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Jania - Lach | PL 023 7710 - 23 (Karl Jaro) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sasse - Welzel | DV 02739 733 - 23 (OYK.Wu.Be. - Pau 4) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Andreas Behlke C | DV 09478 862 - 23 (C.C. - 862) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ZG Helios I | ****** (DVS 201) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Derby Halkidiki | GR 0207111 - 23 (GRS 111) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings to Fly Tamara Uwe Wollitzer B | DV 03395 1570 - 23 (Zakspeed 23-1570) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Franz Marchart | A 301 716 - 23 (AS 716) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Belavic / Pudic | CRO 38008 - 23 (CRO 008) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team ADAC | NL 9589212 - 23 (NLS 212) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ORL Fauana Orheiului | ****** (MDS 16 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Visser - Meijboom | NL 9634860 - 23 (NLS 860) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone | DV 00657 53 - 23 (Sylt-Grone 53) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios | GR 0946808 - 23 (GRS 808) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp | ****** (NLS 805) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
The Dutchies | NL 9302211 - 23 (NLS 211) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Kempf | PL 0397 8588 - 23 (PLS 588) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Debusschere - Van Parys | BE 1064104 - 23 (BES 104) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Weis | DV 00263 624 - 23 (DVS 624) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Andreas Wollenhaupt | DV 08197 189 - 23 (C.C. - 189) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Halaris | GR 0943213 - 23 (GRS 213) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team R.B.T.B. | NL 9401122 - 23 (NLS 221) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ZG Helios I | CH 15665 - 23 (CHS 665) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ervin Doko & Lili Drites | ****** (GRS 875) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Korecic / Pudic Team | CRO 17122 - 23 (CRO 122) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Hampe | ****** (DVS 502) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klusinski & Chmielewski | ****** (PLS 966) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Pv. Pleines | NL 9245646 - 23 (NLS 646) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ORL Fauana Orheiului | ****** (MDS 19) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Visser - Meijboom | ****** (NLS 955) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Schnellin | DV 09546 26 - 23 (Anja-26) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Risse - Senikidis | ****** (DVS 386) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings to Fly Tamara Uwe Wollitzer A | DV 03395 1582 - 23 (Flying Dutchmann 1582) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Plamen - Nikolov Sandanski | BG 48411 - 23 (BGS 411) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Trepte Arndt & Marcus | DV 09580 275- 23 (Z 20) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Dr.H. de Weerd Pigeons | NL 9367397 - 23 (NLS 397) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Ebben - Paalman | NL 9082714 - 23 (NLS 714) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Korecic / Pudic Team | ****** (CRO 426) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lymperopoulos George | ****** (Giannis) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team High Five | ****** (DVS 141) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel | DV 04858 830 - 23 (DVS 830 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lymperopoulos George | GR 0504102 - 23 (Panos) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Luan Dingu | AL 42213 - 23 (ALS 213) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger | DV 06306 2420 - 23 (Sylt-Berger-2420) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Altmiks - Pigeons | DV 05536 42 - 23 (DVS 042) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Aggelou George | DV 07204 276 - 23 (DVS 276) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jakub Czulowski | PL 0173 17695 - 23 (PLS 695) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Mateo | PL 063 1101 - 23 (PLS 101 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp | NL 9099899 - 23 (NLS 899) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sunkissed | ****** (NLS 686) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Team Zimmermann | DV 08717 841 - 23 (C.C. - 841) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Oskar Anderhub | CH 15465 - 23 (CHS 465) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ktenas Thodoris | GR 0504211 - 23 (Lihtred) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras - Pisimisis | GR 0946853 - 23 (GRS 853) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Baxevanis - Kritsotakis | GR 0947719 - 23 (GRS 719) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kosmofarm | GR 2224108 - 23 (GRS 108) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Hampe | DV 09108 510 - 23 (DVS 510) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Pv. Pleines | NL 9245733 - 23 (NLS 733 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klusinski & Chmielewski | PL 0281 3740 - 23 (PLS 740) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Walter Straif | A 413 648 - 23 (Ari) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Dionis | AL 42906 - 23 (ALS 906) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras - Pisimisis | GR 0943757 - 23 (GRS 757) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma B | ****** (NLS 711) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Baxevanis - Kritsotakis | ****** (GRS 710) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw | BE 3032231 - 23 (BES 231) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Hampe | DV 01155 997 - 23 (DVS 997) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
T. Hendriks & Zoon | NL 9148401 - 23 (NLS 401) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wrobel Michal & Patryk | ****** (PLS 112) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma B | NL 9449725 - 23 (NLS 725) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lappas Kostas B | GR 0133981 - 23 (GRS 981) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Asen Spasov | BG 63333 - 23 (BGS 333) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ZG Helios II | DV 04195 511 - 23 (DVS 511) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Qefalia Family Loft | AL 41511 - 23 (ALS 511) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger | DV 06306 2413 - 23 (Sylt-Berger-2413) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Marquart Sohne | DV 09999 1402 - 23 (DVS 402) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ulufer Pigeons - Markus Soellner | ****** (TRS 13) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Nita Daniel | GR 0944036 - 23 (GRS 036) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Trepte Arndt & Marcus | DV 09580 265 - 23 (E 2) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw | BE 3032223 - 23 (BES 223) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios | GR 0946819 - 23 (GRS 819) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Pv. Pleines | ****** (NLS 320) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios | GR 0946803 - 23 (GRS 803) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Joekel Skylights | DV 01342 3070 - 23 (Scuti 3070) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings 2 Win | ****** (W2W 60) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team A | ****** (PLS 031) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team A | PL 0231 9221 - 23 (PLS 221) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Altmiks - Pigeons | DV 05536 22 - 23 (DVS 022) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Keven Blonk | NL 9565709 - 23 (NLS 709) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Weis | DV 00263 510 - 23 (DVS 510) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel | DV 04858 814 - 23 (DVS 814) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lappas Kostas | GR 0133955 - 23 (GRS 955) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann H.- J. | DV 03801 335 - 23 (Sylt-Hallmann-335) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Schniederjan | DV 01437 265 - 23 (DVS 265) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma B | NL 9449702 - 23 (NLS 702) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Keven Blonk | NL 9314268 - 23 (NLS 268) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ivo Shopski | BG 64215 - 23 (BGS 215) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klaus Wuestefeld | ****** (DVS 772) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Averesch - Palomablue | NL 9026313 - 23 (NLS 313) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke | DV 09478 765 - 23 (DVS 765) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eijerkamp - Wolf | NL 9099835 - 23 (NLS 835) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Schniederjan | DV 01437 283 - 23 (DVS 283) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Asen Spasov | BG 63319 - 23 (BGS 319) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Weis B | ****** (DVS 636) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Jania - Lach B | ****** (Tosol - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sunkissed | ****** (NLS 694) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Hampe | ****** (DVS 507) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Zachiotis Giannis | GR 0945134 - 23 (GRS 134 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Bluebird | DV 09392 813 - 23 (DVS 813) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jan Bochenczak | PL 0236 5184 - 23 (PLS 184) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Picky Pigeons | PT 3441906 - 23 (Bouwman) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Kempf | PL 0397 8606 - 23 (PLS 606) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ZG Helios II | CH 15671 - 23 (CHS 671) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
SG Hirschmann | DV 05314 785 - 23 (DVS 785) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wonder Pigeon Team | IT 355540 - 23 (ITS 540) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team A | PL 0231 9074 - 23 (PLS 074) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Heidjer | DV 01182 1096 - 23 (Bernd 1096) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma B | NL 9449722 - 23 (NLS 722) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ervin Doko & Lili Drites | GR 0500855 - 23 (GRS 855) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lexman Team | CRO 23108 - 23 (CROS 108) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Soellner | DV 02733 7549 - 23 (DVS 549) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Andreas Behlke D | DV 09478 885 - 23 (C.C. - 885) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B | DV 04939 171 - 23 (DVS 171) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings to Fly Tamara Uwe Wollitzer A | DV 03395 1581 - 23 (Flying Dutchmann 1581) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Trepte Arndt & Marcus | ****** (HS 3) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Kempf | PL 0397 8605 - 23 (PLS 605) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons | DV 02752 107 - 23 (DVS 107) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Schnellin | DV 09546 8 - 23 (Kevin-8) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sofia | BG 35042 - 23 (BGS 042 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Chochlakas Stavros | GR 0805906 - 23 (GRS 906) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3432 - 23 (DVS 432) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Reinhard Rolff | DV 06202 358 - 23 (DVS 358) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Agim Fusha | AL 41412 - 23 (ALS 412) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Soellner | DV 02733 7627 - 23 (DVS 627) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team La Paloma | DV 00120 321 - 23 (Sylt-Essen 321) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wonder Pigeon Team | IT 355548 - 23 (ITS 548) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Reinhard Rolff | DV 06599 1827 - 23 (DVS 827) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Zimmermann | DV 08717 832 - 23 (Black Power) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Hampe | DV 09108 501 - 23 (DVS 501) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum | DV 04939 41 - 23 (DVS 041) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - ZG Helios | CH 15650 - 23 (CHS 650) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lappas Kostas | GR 0133960 - 23 (GRS 960) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Korecic / Pudic Team | CRO 17120 - 23 (CRO 120) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Bluebird | DV 09392 804 - 23 (DVS 804) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Viking OLR | SRB 446963 - 23 (SWS 963) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Laro Ervin | IT 361009 - 23 (ITS 009) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Brandt / Wichert | ****** (DVS 496) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Jania - Lach | PL 0449 405 - 23 (Gisol) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios | GR 0946824 - 23 (GRS 824) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma | ****** (NLS 701) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Korecic / Pudic Team | ****** (CRO 124) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
SG Hirschmann | DV 05314 787 - 23 (DVS 787) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Risse - Senikidis | DV 02977 256 - 23 (DVS 256) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Marie Missy | DV 04900 141 - 23 (DVS 141) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Vanhee A. & M. | BE 3103138 - 23 (BES 138) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3462 - 23 (DVS 462) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann H.- J. | DV 03801 319 - 23 (Sylt-Hallmann 319) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Pv. Pleines | NL 9245808 - 23 (NLS 808) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Korecic / Pudic Team | CRO 17125 - 23 (CRO 125) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Dionis | AL 42905 - 23 (ALS 905) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Martin Hetzel | ****** (DVS 005) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Mathias Irlacher Regina Greiner | DV 00218 97 - 23 (DVS 097) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Denis Culic | CRO 28888 - 23 (CROS 888) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lappas Kostas | ****** (GRS 962) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Papadopoulos Giannis | GR 1009506 - 23 (GRS 506) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings 2 Win | DV 08609 50 - 23 (W2W 50) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Mentor Bulku | AL 49630 - 23 (ALS 630) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ulufer Pigeons - Markus Soellner | ****** (TRS 88) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wrobel Michal & Patryk | PL 0262 4117 - 23 (PLS 117) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Reni Bekolli | AL 41909 - 23 (ALS 909) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons | ****** (DVS 118) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
The Dutchies | ****** (NLS 201) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Leopold Hofmann | ****** (AS 425) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum | DV 04939 36 - 23 (DVS 036) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Bas Van Beveren | NL 9301406 - 23 (NLS 406) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann H.- J. | DV 03801 305 - 23 (Sylt-Hallmann 305) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue | DV 06723 3980 - 23 (DVS 980) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios | GR 0946807 - 23 (GRS 807) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Bas Van Beveren | BE 4040413 - 23 (BES 413 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Zimmermann | DV 08717 835 - 23 (Black Duife) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Herbots Gebr. | BE 2112360 - 23 (BES 360) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jack Brouwer | ****** (NLS 643) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eots | NL 9562213 - 23 (Silvius) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ORL Fauana Orheiului | MD 1721 - 23 (MDS 21) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Keven Blonk | NL 9565704 - 23 (NLS 704) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klaus Wuestefeld | DV 02371 756 - 23 (DVS 756) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wrobel Michal & Patryk | ****** (PLS 108) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Celli - Ghiacci | IT 379298 - 23 (ITS 298) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Mateo | PL 063 1211 - 23 (PLS 211) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
T. Hendriks & Zoon | ****** (NLS 421) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sasse - Welzel | DV 02739 722 - 23 (DVS 722) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Debusschere - Van Parys | BE 1064103 - 23 (BES 103) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Brandt / Wichert | ****** (DVS 497) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jan Niculae | RO 001034 - 23 (ROS 034) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Jania - Lach | PL 023 7708 - 23 (Tod UK) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Luan Dingu | AL 42202 - 23 (ALS 202) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eots | NL 9562220 - 23 (Volt) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Weis | DV 00263 611 - 23 (DVS 611) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Shahnemati & Tocher | DV 02205 33 - 23 (DVS 033) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ZG Helios II | ****** (CHS 681 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ZG Helios II | ****** (CHS 649) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team B | PL 0231 10211 - 23 (PLS 211) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke | DV 09478 748 - 23 (DVS 748) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sasse - Welzel | DV 02739 774 - 23 (Go.Ko.-Pau.2 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten | DV 00514 128 - 23 (Sylt-Fenten 128) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons | DV 02752 114 - 23 (DVS 114) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Annick Goeteyn B | BE 4188941 - 23 (BES 941) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Stelaras Kawasaki - Liolios Breton Farm | GR 3129485 - 23 (GRS 485) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jakub Czulowski | PL 0173 17691 - 23 (PLS 691) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ORL Fauana Orheiului | ****** (MDS 13) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke B | DV 09478 777 - 23 (DVS 777 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team High Five | DV 05604 111 - 23 (DVS 111) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Halaris | ****** (GRS 218) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Reinhard Rolff | DV 06202 346 - 23 (DVS 346) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Debusschere - Van Parys | ****** (BES 136 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu | RO 233008 - 23 (ROS 008) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Stepniewski Pigeons | PL 090 2953 - 23 (PLS 953) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue | ****** (DVS 906) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Cimpean Sebastian | IT 363019 - 23 (ITS 019) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Asas Mágicas da Tocha | NL 9233616 - 23 (Ace 4) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke | ****** (DVS 718) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Agim Fusha | ****** (ALS 403) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Vandendriessche Rik | BE 3042191 - 23 (BES 191) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Walter Straif | ****** (Alex) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Celli - Ghiacci | IT 325311 - 23 (ITS 311) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Plamen - Nikolov Sandanski | BG 48457 - 23 (BGS 457) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Derby Halkidiki | ****** (GRS 402) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
SG Boewing - Jansen | DV 06132 285 - 23 (DVS 285) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
T. Hendriks & Zoon | NL 9148412 - 23 (NLS 412) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Martin Hetzel | DV 07387 2035 - 23 (DVS 035) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Soellner | DV 02733 7641 - 23 (DVS 641) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Heidjer | DV 01182 1084 - 23 (Bernd 1084) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Neapoli Loft | ****** (GRS 426) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eijerkamp - Wolf | NL 9099824 - 23 (NLS 824) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lappas Kostas B | GR 0133977 - 23 (GRS 977) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Juschkat - Schniederjan | DV 01437 131 - 23 (DVS 131) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Keven Blonk | NL 9314275 - 23 (NLS 275) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu | RO 233054 - 23 (ROS 054) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eots | ****** (Albaricoque) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team A | PL 0231 9262 - 23 (PLS 262) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Oskar Anderhub | ****** (C.C. - 493) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team High Five | ****** (DVS 305) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Martin Hetzel | ****** (DVS 042 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Risse - Senikidis | GR 0943129 - 23 (GR 129 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Toni Deigner | DV 05950 988 - 23 (DVS 988 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Joekel Skylights | DV 07001 1035 - 23 (Scuti 1035) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Shahnemati & Tocher | DV 02205 12 - 23 (DVS 012) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Guenter Meinecke | DV 01155 926 - 23 (DVS 926) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Nita Daniel | GR 0944034 - 23 (GRS 034) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke | DV 09478 711 - 23 (DVS 711) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - T.G. - Heinz Annette Marie Missy B | DV 04900 191 - 23 (C.C. - 191) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ORL Fauana Orheiului | MD 1745 - 23 (MDS 45) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Pv. Pleines | ****** (NLS 840) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3472 - 23 (DVS 472) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lappas Kostas B | GR 0133984 - 23 (GRS 984) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke | DV 09478 708 - 23 (DVS 708) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Stelaras Kawasaki - Liolios Breton Farm | ****** (GRS 486) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Sporting Pigeons Team | PT 3262023 - 23 (PTS 023) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team B | ****** (PLS 118) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Dr.H. de Weerd Pigeons | NL 9367437 - 23 (NLS 437) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thomas Fey | DV 09659 1105 - 23 (Merle) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team High Five | DV 05604 135 - 23 (DVS 135) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Chochlakas Stavros | GR 0805903 - 23 (GRS 903) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lappas Kostas | GR 0133964 - 23 (GRS 964) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ivo Shopski | ****** (BGS 221) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - T.G. - Heinz Annette Marie Missy | ****** (C.C. - 183) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Walter Straif | A 413 651 - 23 (Ambrosi) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings 2 Win | ****** (W2W 67) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Toni Deigner | DV 05950 947 - 23 (DVS 947) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Baxevanis - Kritsotakis | GR 0947713 - 23 (GRS 713) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Risse - Senikidis | DV 02977 390- 23 (DVS 390) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios | GR 0946801 - 23 (GRS 801) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Frank John | DV 01726 224 - 23 (DVS 224) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Toni Deigner | DV 05950 931 - 23 (DVS 931) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Gac | ****** (PTS 013) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw | BE 3032244 - 23 (BES 244) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Sveinar Kringlebotten | NOR 032 0415 - 23 (Hege) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thomas Fey | DV 09659 1104 - 23 (Sindbad - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger | DV 06306 2418 - 23 (Sylt-Berger-2418) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Mathias Irlacher Regina Greiner | DV 01759 403 - 23 (DVS 403) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Celli - Ghiacci | ****** (ITS 289) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke | DV 09478 727 - 23 (DVS 727) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Chochlakas Stavros | GR 0805909 - 23 (GRS 909) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Papadopoulos Giannis | ****** (GRS 515) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Leopold Hofmann | A 301 1304 - 23 (AS 304) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw B | BE 3032297 - 23 (BES 297) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Werner A Waldow Silvia Thiel | DV 04858 743 - 23 (DVS 743) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Baxevanis - Kritsotakis | GR 0947720 - 23 (GRS 720 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen | BE 3043461 - 23 (CHNS 461) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team High Five | ****** (DVS 013) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klusinski & Chmielewski | ****** (PLS 995) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Bas Van Beveren | BE 4040412 - 23 (BES 412) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eots | NL 9562229 - 23 (Archontissa) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Cimpean Sebastian | ****** (ITS 012) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Matthias Sprang | DV 08790 15 - 23 (DVS 015) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Leopold Hofmann | A 301 1395 - 23 (AS 395) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team B | PL 0231 9323 - 23 (PLS 323) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma | ****** (NLS 705) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Fenten Heinz & Ute | DV 00514 135 - 23 (Sylt-Fenten 135) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Agim Fusha | AL 41405 - 23 (ALS 405) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Visser - Meijboom | NL 9188918 - 23 (NLS 918) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Soellner | DV 02733 7645 - 23 (DVS 645) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Pantelidou Katerina | GR 0504012 - 23 (GRS 012) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sofia | BG 35008 - 23 (BGS 008) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Senikidis Kostas | GR 0943117 - 23 (GRS 117) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B | ****** (DVS 162) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klusinski & Chmielewski | ****** (PLS 893) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Zimmermann | DV 08717 824 - 23 (Flying Home) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ktenas Thodoris | GR 0504205 - 23 (Michonne) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Mpekator Ferko | GR 0806104 - 23 (GRS 104) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Annick Goeteyn B | BE 4188928 - 23 (BES 928) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis | GR 0420824 - 23 (GRS 824) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Mateo | PL 063 1192 - 23 (PLS 192) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Edmond Cipi | ****** (ALS 018) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Agim Fusha | AL 41408 - 23 (ALS 408) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke | ****** (DVS 714) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Jania - Lach | PL 0449 433 - 23 (Paser) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Soellner | DV 02733 7533 - 23 (DVS 533) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team B | PL 0231 9278 - 23 (PLS 278) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Heidjer B | DV 02125 631 - 23 (Thorsten 631) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lappas Kostas B | GR 0133982 - 23 (GRS 982) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klusinski & Chmielewski | ****** (PLS 895) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Chochlakas Stavros | GR 0805910 - 23 (GRS 910) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Laro Ervin | IT 361031 - 23 (ITS 031) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Zachiotis Giannis | GR 0945131 - 23 (GRS 131) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Dr.H. de Weerd Pigeons | ****** (NLS 380 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Keven Blonk | NL 9565694 - 23 (NLS 694) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Jania - Lach | PL 0449 414 - 23 (Jothi) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thomas Fey | DV 09659 1117 - 23 (Ikarus) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Joekel Skylights | DV 07001 1034 - 23 (Scuti 1034) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger | DV 06306 2419 - 23 (Sylt-Berger-2419) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Heidjer | DV 01182 1082 - 23 (Bernd 1082) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3487 - 23 (DVS 487) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Palitu Victor | ****** (DVS 005) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
MM Knapczyk Team | PL 050 2910 - 23 (PLS 910) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu | RO 233037 - 23 (ROS 037) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw B | BE 4013711 - 23 (BES 711) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Schniederjan | DV 01437 268 - 23 (DVS 268) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klaus Wuestefeld | DV 02371 775 - 23 (DVS 775) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Westerwald | DV 07416 477 - 23 (DVS 477) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw | BE 3032245 - 23 (BES 245) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jakub Czulowski | ****** (PLS 706) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
SG Boewing - Jansen | DV 06132 272 - 23 (DVS 272) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Agim Fusha | ****** (ALS 406) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
MM Knapczyk Team | PL 050 2906 - 23 (PLS 906) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Zimmermann | DV 08717 821 - 23 (Luca) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Stepniewski Pigeons | PL 090 2924 - 23 (PLS 924) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jack Brouwer | NL 9513655 - 23 (NLS 655) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Schnellin | ****** (Anja-18) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum | DV 04939 22 - 23 (DVS 022) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw | BE 3032236 - 23 (BES 236) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Trepte Arndt & Marcus | DV 09580 301 - 23 (Z 21) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp | NL 9100236 - 23 (NLS 236) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Bluebird | DV 09392 819 - 23 (DVS 819) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Chouni & Martina | IT 339123 - 23 (ITS 123) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel | DV 04858 801 - 23 (DVS 801) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen | BE 3043418 - 23 (CHNS 418) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klusinski & Chmielewski | PL 0281 3558 - 23 (PLS 558) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3434 - 23 (DVS 434) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Guenter Meinecke | DV 01155 935 - 23 (DVS 935) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Stelaras Kawasaki - Liolios Breton Farm | ****** (GRS 484) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma B | NL 9449724 - 23 (NLS 724) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3438 - 23 (DVS 438) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Shahnemati & Tocher | DV 02205 27 - 23 (DVS 027) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen | BE 3043401 - 23 (CHNS 401) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Herold Attila | HU 12-88676 - 23 (HUS 676) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jan Niculae B | RO 001016 - 23 (ROS 016) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings to Fly Tamara Uwe Wollitzer B | DV 03395 1583 - 23 (Den As 242) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Marquart Sohne | ****** (DVS 408) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Lappas Kostas | ****** (C.C. - 986) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ZG Helios I | ****** (CHS 684) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Denis Culic | CRO 28966 - 23 (CROS 966) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Werner A Waldow Silvia Thiel | DV 04858 843 - 23 (DVS 843) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
T. Hendriks & Zoon | NL 9148417 - 23 (NLS 417) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Vanhee A. & M. | BE 3103198 - 23 (BES 198 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Athanasiou Thanos | ****** (GRS 054) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Soellner | DV 02733 7581 - 23 (DVS 581) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Denis Culic | CRO 28938 - 23 (CROS 938) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Averesch - Palomablue | NL 9120987 - 23 (NLS 987) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eijerkamp - Wolf | CH 8792 - 23 (Lupo 92) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Papadopoulos Giannis | GR 1009521 - 23 (GRS 521) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kafouros A. & P. - Mipi | GR 0943471 - 23 (GRS 471) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eijerkamp - Wolf | CH 8785 - 23 (Lupo 85) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Bas Van Beveren | NL 9301403 - 23 (NLS 403) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Zimmermann | DV 08717 827 - 23 (Fighter) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3422 - 23 (DVS 422) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3478 - 23 (DVS 478) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klaus Stretz | DV 03094 1252 - 23 (DVS 252) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team A | PL 0231 9319 - 23 (PLS 319) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Chochlakas Stavros | GR 0805914 - 23 (GRS 914) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team A | ****** (PLS 303) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ktenas Thodoris | GR 0504207 - 23 (Glenn) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ivo Shopski | ****** (BGS 214) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Familie Soellner | ****** (DVS 633) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Brandt / Wichert | DV 08988 498 - 23 (DVS 498) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Plamen - Nikolov Sandanski | BG 48412 - 23 (BGS 412) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lexman Team | CRO 18563 - 23 (CROS 563) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Familie Soellner | DV 02733 7785 - 23 (C.C. - 785) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jaap Koehoorn B | NL 9531751 - 23 (NLS 751) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Senikidis Kostas | GR 0943116 - 23 (GRS 116) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Yordanovi Family | BG 63513 - 23 (BGS 513) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Platt Lucie | DV 08988 209 - 23 (C.C. - Lucie) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Chouni & Martina | IT 339110 - 23 (ITS 110) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Annick Goeteyn | BE 4188930 - 23 (BES 930) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Fenten Heinz & Ute | DV 00514 141 - 23 (Sylt-Fenten 141) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Stelaras Kawasaki - Liolios Breton Farm | GR 3129483 - 23 (GRS 483) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Weis | DV 00263 512 - 23 (DVS 512) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Vanhee A. & M. | BE 3103140 - 23 (BES 140) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Joekel Skylights | DV 07001 1032 - 23 (Scuti 1032) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Neapoli Loft | GR 0133613 - 23 (GRS 613) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B | DV 04939 146 - 23 (DVS 146) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - T.G. - Laro Ervin | IT 361032 - 23 (C.C. - 032) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ulufer Pigeons - Markus Soellner | ****** (TRS 92) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ktenas Thodoris | GR 0504210 - 23 (Finan) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ulufer Pigeons - Markus Soellner | TR 46-06689 - 23 (TRS 89) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Hans-Jorg Hallmann B | DV 03801 354 - 23 (C.C. - Sylt-Hallmann-354) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ventouris Markos | ****** (GRS 109 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma B | NL 9449709 - 23 (NLS 709) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios | GR 0946805 - 23 (GRS 805) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sunkissed | ****** (NLS 924) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ORL Fauana Orheiului | ****** (MDS 07) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Oskar Anderhub | CH 15462 - 23 (CHS 462) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Annick Goeteyn | BE 4188937 - 23 (BES 937) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios | GR 0946809 - 23 (GRS 809) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Matthias Sprang | DV 08790 9 - 23 (DVS 009 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Aggelou George | DV 07204 274 - 23 (DVS 274) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Schnellin | ****** (Anja-4) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Papadopoulos Giannis | GR 1009526 - 23 (GRS 526 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
SG Hirschmann | DV 05314 788 - 23 (DVS 788) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
UNKNOWN Bulgaria | ****** (BG 70561 - 23) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eijerkamp - Wolf | CH 8767 - 23 (Lupo 67) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team B | PL 0231 10237 - 23 (PLS 237) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Annick Goeteyn B | ****** (BES 170) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team ADAC | NL 9589186 - 23 (NLS 186) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sofia | ****** (BGS 013) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ktenas Thodoris | GR 0504204 - 23 (Daryl) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Franz Marchart & Friends | A 301 2100 - 23 (AS 100) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw B | BE 3032296 - 23 (BES 296) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Risse - Senikidis | GR 0943104 - 23 (GRS 104) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Starfa Zoi | GR 0504036 - 23 (C.C. - Starfa Zoi) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Celli - Ghiacci | IT 325230 - 23 (ITS 230) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Bluebird | DV 09392 817 - 23 (DVS 817) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Marquart H. F. | DV 09999 1450 - 23 (DVS 450) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Rainer Hoehn | DV 09105 107 - 23 (DVS 107) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann H.- J. | DV 03801 304 - 23 (Sylt-Hallmann 304) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - ZG Helios I B | ****** (C.C. - 781) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue | DV 06723 3498 - 23 (DVS 498) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen | BE 3043476 - 23 (CHNS 476) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Stepniewski Pigeons | PL 090 3021 - 23 (PLS 021) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klaus Stretz | DV 03094 1246 - 23 (DVS 246) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Marquart H. F. | DV 09999 1545 - 23 (DVS 545) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lappas Kostas B | GR 0133979 - 23 (GRS 979) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw B | BE 3032288 - 23 (BES 288) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. | PL 090 2903 - 23 (PLS 903) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
MM Knapczyk Team | ****** (PLS 902) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Aggelou George | ****** (DVS 278) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Steffen Brenneke | DV 06407 1569 - 23 (Rapid 69) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Marquart H. F. | DV 09999 1556 - 23 (DVS 556) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Toni Deigner | DV 05950 997 - 23 (DVS 997) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Ebben - Paalman | NL 9082711 - 23 (NLS 711) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3433 - 23 (DVS 433) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Dederding / Marquart | DV 09999 1536 - 23 (DVS 536) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
SG Hirschmann | ****** (DVS 784 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Dr.H. de Weerd Pigeons | ****** (NLS 379) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw B | BE 3032285 - 23 (BES 285) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. | ****** (PLS 926) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Debusschere - Van Parys | BE 1064127 - 23 (BES 127) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team A | PL 0231 9272 - 23 (PLS 272) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Finn Leon Daum | ****** (C.C. - 195) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Annick Goeteyn | BE 4188945 - 23 (BES 945) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B | DV 04939 132 - 23 (DVS 132) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Keven Blonk | ****** (NLS 707) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Expo Houten | NL 9480648 - 23 (NLS 648) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Plamen - Nikolov Sandanski | BG 48439 - 23 (BGS 439) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Guenter Meinecke | DV 01155 929 - 23 (DVS 929) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Altmiks - Pigeons | DV 05536 24 - 23 (DVS 024) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eijerkamp - Wolf | CH 8743 - 23 (Lupo 43) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma B | NL 9449726 - 23 (NLS 726) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw B | BE 3032283 - 23 (BES 283) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Viking OLR | SRB 446975 - 23 (SWS 975) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jaap Koehoorn B | NL 9531747 - 23 (NLS 747) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ventouris Markos | GR 0946103 - 23 (GRS 103) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Pantelidis Iordanis | GR 0504010 - 23 (C.C.- 010) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Jania - Lach | PL 023 7713 - 23 (Belgi) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Familie Soellner C | ****** (C.C. - 845) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team ADAC | NL 9589203 - 23 (NLS 203) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Averesch - Palomablue | ****** (NLS 317) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Joekel Skylights | DV 01342 3057 - 23 (Scuti 3057) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klusinski & Chmielewski | PL 0281 3899 - 23 (PLS 899) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Weis | ****** (DVS 503) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Finn Leon Daum B | DV 04939 196 - 23 (C.C. - 196) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw | BE 3032241 - 23 (BES 241) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Risse - Senikidis | GR 0943103 - 23 (GRS 103) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Weis | DV 00263 521 - 23 (DVS 521) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings to Fly Tamara Uwe Wollitzer B | DV 03395 1586 - 23 (Piechas Port 1586) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
The Dutchies | NL 9302214 - 23 (NLS 214) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Baxevanis - Kritsotakis | GR 1110010 - 23 (GRS 010) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Dederding / Marquart | DV 09999 1525 - 23 (DVS 525) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Behlke | DV 09478 736 - 23 (DVS 736) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen | BE 3043517 - 23 (CHNS 517) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings to Fly Tamara Uwe Wollitzer A | DV 03395 1587 - 23 (Piechas Port 1587) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann H.- J. | DV 03801 303 - 23 (Sylt-Hallmann 303) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ZG Helios I | CH 15645 - 23 (CHS 645) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sasse - Welzel | ****** (O.W.B.P. - C.D.H. 1) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Mateo | ****** (PLS 187) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klaus Stretz | ****** (DVS 258) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jan Bochenczak | ****** (PLS 209) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wrobel Michal & Patryk | PL 0262 4113 - 23 (PLS 113) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Derby Halkidiki | GR 0207141 - 23 (GRS 141) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - ZG Helios | CH 15686 - 23 (CHS 686) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Marquart H. F. | ****** (DVS 474) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Karl Heinz Wichert | DV 02618 3460 - 23 (DVS 460) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Emiel Denys | BE 3043441 - 23 (BES 441) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Familie Soellner D | ****** (C.C. - 853) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Levis Fier | IT 414466 - 23 (ITS 466) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B | GR 0421064 - 23 (GRS 064 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. | PL 090 2973 - 23 (PLS 973) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jan Niculae | RO 001029 - 23 (ROS 029) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum | DV 04939 30 - 23 (DVS 030) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Averesch - Palomablue | ****** (NLS 304) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Martin Hetzel | ****** (DVS 041) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Asen Spasov | BG 63325 - 23 (BGS 325) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw | BE 3032233 - 23 (BES 233) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sasse - Welzel | ****** (DVS 705) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
T. Hendriks & Zoon | ****** (NLS 402) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Oskar Anderhub | CH 15464 - 23 (CHS 464) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ivo Shopski | BG 64205 - 23 (BGS 205) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Heidjer | DV 07277 1411 - 23 (Mellanie 1411) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jan Bochenczak | PL 0236 5121 - 23 (PLS 121) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lymperopoulos George | ****** (Dimitra) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jack Brouwer | ****** (NLS 646) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu | ****** (ROS 016) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B | ****** (DVS 189) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Wollenhaupt | DV 08197 222 - 23 (DVS 222 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wonder Pigeon Team | IT 355533 - 23 (ITS 533) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
ZG Helios I | CH 15687 - 23 (CHS 687) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Bluebird | ****** (DVS 811) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Matthias Sprang | ****** (DVS 020) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Cimpean Sebastian | IT 363005 - 23 (ITS 005) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Zachiotis Tasos | ****** (C.C. - 147) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Nita Daniel | GR 0944018 - 23 (GRS 018) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Andreas Behlke B | DV 09478 826 - 23 (C.C. - 826) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Wings 2 Win | ****** (W2W 7) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Nita Daniel Huma Vasile | GR 0944052 - 23 (GRS 052) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Denis Culic | CRO 28920 - 23 (CROS920) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Herbots Gebr. | BE 2112359 - 23 (BES 359) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Laro Ervin | ****** (ITS 015) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Papadopoulos Giannis | ****** (GRS 513) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Juschkat - Schniederjan | DV 01437 132 - 23 (DVS 132) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Derby Halkidiki | GR 0207140 - 23 (GRS 140) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Brandt / Wichert | DV 08988 500 - 23 (DVS 500) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Schniederjan | DV 01437 267 - 23 (DVS 267) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Chochlakas Stavros | ****** (GRS 907 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Soner Pigeons B | GR 3130123 - 23 (C.C. - 123) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Wollenhaupt | ****** (DVS 200) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team A | ****** (PLS 292) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Visser - Meijboom B | NL 9189013 - 23 (C.C. - 013) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Andreas Wollenhaupt B | ****** (C.C. - 321) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Visser - Meijboom C | NL 9189033 - 23 (C.C. - 033) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B | DV 04939 168 - 23 (DVS 168) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klusinski & Chmielewski B | ****** (PLS 739 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Visser - Meijboom | ****** (NLS 047) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Palitu Victor | DV 06325 39 - 23 (DVS 039 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Joekel Skylights | DV 01342 3039 - 23 (Scuti 3039) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Expo Houten | NL 9480616 - 23 (NLS 616) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum | DV 04939 31 - 23 (DVS 031) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Pitsoulis Patroklos | GR 1009721 - 23 (GRS 721) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klusinski & Chmielewski B | PL 0281 3734 - 23 (PLS 734 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Asas Mágicas da Tocha | ****** (Ace 3) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Eirini O.Y.K. | GR 0208110 - 23 (GRS 110 - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Held M. W. | DV 00514 126 - 23 (Sylt-Held 126) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Klaus Wuestefeld | ****** (DVS 777) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Mathias Irlacher Regina Greiner | DV 00218 78 - 23 (DVS 078) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger | ****** (Sylt-Berger-2414) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Zeno & Mone | AL 234384 - 23 (ALS 384) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Andreas Wollenhaupt | ****** (DVS 213) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Papadopoulos Giannis | ****** (GRS 512) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Stelaras Kawasaki - Liolios Breton Farm | GR 3129481 - 23 (GRS 481) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jack Brouwer | ****** (NLS 649) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Senikidis Kostas | ****** (GRS 110) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Nita Daniel | GR 0944020 - 23 (GRS 020) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - Laro Ervin | ****** (ITS 016) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Luan Dingu | ****** (ALS 215) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - ZG Helios I | ****** (C.C. - 735) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Chouni & Martina | ****** (ITS 104) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum | ****** (DVS 052) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Eots | ****** (Clymene) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Ivo Shopski | BG 63348 - 23 (BGS 348) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp | NL 9100175 - 23 (NLS 175) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum | ****** (DVS 125) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Georgiadis - Kiritsis | ****** (GRS 052) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Bony Farma B | ****** (NLS 720) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B | DV 04939 149 - 23 (DVS149) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel | DV 04858 811 - 23 (DVS 811) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Ebben - Paalman | NL 9082710 - 23 (NLS 710) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
SG Boewing - Jansen | DV 06132 288 - 23 (DVS 288) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kiriakos Pet - Step | GR 1213105 - 23 (GRS 105) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Jakub Czulowski | PL 0173 17710 - 23 (PLS 710) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Belavic / Pudic | ****** (CRO 103) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Nita Daniel | ****** (GRS 003) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B | GR 0946836 - 23 (GRS 836) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team High Five | ****** (DVS 017) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Pitsoulis Patroklos | GR 1009716 - 23 (GRS 716) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Werner A Waldow Silvia Thiel | DV 04858 706 - 23 (DVS 706) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Chochlakas Stavros B | GR 0805916 - 23 (C.C. - 916) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw | BE 3032221 - 23 (BES 221) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Guenter Meinecke | DV 01155 886 - 23 (DVS 886) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Agim Fusha | AL 41407 - 23 (ALS 407) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Asas Mágicas da Tocha | ****** (Ace 2) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Platteeuw B | BE 3032278 - 23 (BES 278) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team B | PL 0231 10243 - 23 (PLS 243) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Mpekator Ferko | GR 0806110 - 23 (GRS 110) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Marquart Sohne | DV 09999 1518 - 23 (DVS 518) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Charity Cup - Andreas Behlke | DV 09478 813 - 23 (C.C. - 813) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Richard & Michael Risse | ****** (DVS 332) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Keven Blonk | NL 9314276 - 23 (NLS 276) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Lymperopoulos George | ****** (Maria - Benzing Cup) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Maziarz Racing Team A | ****** (PLS 002) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Palitu Victor | DV 06325 2 - 23 (DVS 002) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Held M. W. | ****** (Sylt-Held 132) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |
Team Sylt 2000 - Held M. W. | ****** (Sylt-Held 139) | 31/07/2023 20:57:11 |