The Race
Season
Awards
Participants
AS Teams
Youth Championship
Terms of Participation
News
Trains / Races
Auctions
Shop
Sales
About Us
The Family
Breeding Facilities
Highlights
Results
Pigeons for Sale
Contact
Register
LogIn
TRAIN DETAILS
WEATHER CONDITIONS
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed:
Train 9 - Details
Liberation Date/Time
16/01/2024 09:00:00
Distance
69 km
Basketed
977 Pigeons
Finished
752 Pigeons
Expected
225 Pigeons
Quick stats
Fancier
Pigeon (Name)
Martin Saevareid
******
(MS 67)
UNKNOWN FANCIER
******
(DV 08355 275 - 23)
Van Driessche
******
(BEW 974)
Ebben - Van Benten
******
(NLW 026)
Ebben Pigeons
******
(NLW 768)
Ebben - Van Benten
******
(NLW 030)
Ebben - Van Benten
******
(NLW 789)
Trepte Arndt & Marcus
******
(HS 5)
Ebben Pigeons
******
(NLW 777)
Trepte Arndt & Marcus B
******
(Z20.2)
Tower Flyers Loft
******
(NLW 572)
Ebben - Paalman
******
(NLW 753)
Lucking Lofts
******
(DVW 296)
Ebben - Paalman
******
(NLW 772)
Van Parys - Debusschere B
******
(BEW 775)
Loft C. Van Gelder
******
(NLW 479)
Van Staeyen Jo - De Bruyn Peter
******
(Super Pepe 17)
Loft C. Van Gelder
******
(NLW 430)
Loft C. Van Gelder
******
(NLW 577)
Van Staeyen Jo - De Bruyn Peter
******
(Super Pepe 5)
Loft C. Van Gelder
******
(NLW 473)
Loft C. Van Gelder
******
(NLW 411)
Lucking Lofts
******
(DVW 290)
Bernius P. & J.
******
(DVW 103)
Thomas Klar
******
(DVW 939)
Nikitas Sikos
******
(GRW 777)
Batenburg Jort
******
(NLW 009)
Emiel Denys - Dina Sierens
******
(BEW 358)
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum
******
(Halli)
Monick Nys Pigeons
******
(BEW 299)
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum
******
(Nightfever)
Tomaz Slibar
******
(SLOW 897)
Bernius P. & J.
******
(DVW 538)
Tomaz Slibar
******
(SLOW 191)
Mazury
******
(BEW 248)
Emiel Denys - Mike Alcantara
******
(BEW 365)
Mazury
******
(BEW 236)
Ebben Pigeons
******
(NLW 771)
Tomaz Slibar
******
(SLOW 397)
Mazury
******
(BEW 258)
Bernius P. & J.
******
(DVW 108)
Tone Cebasek
******
(SLOW 297)
Mazury
******
(PLW 562)
Mazury
******
(BEW 237)
Van Staeyen Jo - De Bruyn Peter
******
(Super Pepe 12)
Tone Cebasek
******
(SLOW 299)
Van Staeyen Jo - De Bruyn Peter
******
(Super Pepe 7)
Emiel Denys - Mike Alcantara
******
(BEW 370)
Emiel Denys - Mike Alcantara
******
(BEW 360)
Mazury
******
(BEW 264)
Crypto Pigeons
******
(Leo)
Loft C. Van Gelder
******
(NLW 474)
VLK Miro Marcela
******
(VLK 52)
Crusader Racing Pigeon
******
(NLW 680)
Wings to Fly Tamara & Uwe Wollitzer
******
(DVW 434)
Wings to Fly Tamara & Uwe Wollitzer
******
(DVW 439)
Crusader Racing Pigeon
******
(NLW 676)
Wings to Fly Tamara & Uwe Wollitzer
******
(DVW 432)
Wirbel - Wings
******
(Bernd 284)
Wirbel - Wings
******
(Manfred 411)
Crusader Racing Pigeon
******
(NLW 696)
Karl - Heinz Wichert
******
(DVW 746)
Karl - Heinz Wichert
******
(DVW 810)
Crusader Racing Pigeon
******
(NLW 881)
Karl - Heinz Wichert
******
(DVW 838)
LB Pigeons
******
(SKW 298)
Wirbel - Wings
******
(Bernd 750)
Wirbel - Wings
******
(Rocky 269)
Crypto Pigeons
******
(Monero)
Dietmar Kaiser
******
(DVW 251)
ZG Helios A
******
(DVW 855)
Crypto Pigeons
******
(Cosmos)
Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue C
******
(DVW 074)
Ace Pigeons
******
(PTW 879)
Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue B
******
(DVW 687)
ZG Helios B
******
(CHW 952)
A & R Team Bohac
******
(A & R 79)
Daniel Brandt
******
(BEW 605)
A & R Team Bohac
******
(A & R 14)
Karl - Heinz Wichert
******
(DVW 851)
Chochlakas Stavros
******
(GRW 993)
Emiel Denys - Dina Sierens
******
(BEW 372)
Chochlakas Stavros
******
(GRW 990)
Odinsohn Germany
******
(DVW 476)
Van Staeyen Jo - De Bruyn Peter
******
(Super Pepe 10)
Van Staeyen Jo - De Bruyn Peter
******
(Super Pepe 6)
Chochlakas Stavros
******
(GRW 961)
Chochlakas Stavros
******
(GRW 995)
Ebben - Paalman
******
(NLW 776)
Van Staeyen Jo - De Bruyn Peter
******
(Super Pepe 2)
Loft Creta
******
(GRW 344)
Loft Creta
******
(GRW 338)
Ebben - Nys Pigeons
******
(BEW 180)
Dockx Jobbe
******
(BEW 582)
Van Staeyen Jo - De Bruyn Peter
******
(Super Pepe 9)
Loft C. Van Gelder
******
(NLW 433)
Chochlakas Stavros
******
(GRW 977)
Loft Creta
******
(GRW 358)
Vanhee A.& M.
******
(BEW 298)
Loft Creta
******
(GRW 331)
Vanhee A.& M.
******
(BEW 275)
Chochlakas Stavros
******
(GRW 966)
Ebben - Nys Pigeons
******
(BEW 182)
LB Pigeons B
******
(SKW 287)
Cimpean Sebastian
******
(ITW 158)
Ebben - Nys Pigeons
******
(BEW 198)
Dr. Angela Targatz
******
(DVW 498)
Varmus - M79
SK 01610 1385 - 23
(MV385)
LB Pigeons
******
(SKW 600)
Loft Creta
******
(GRW 346)
Heroes of the Sky
******
(DVW 424)
Hot Racing Team A
******
(CHW 425)
SG Fuchs & Wolf
******
(DVW 270)
Hot Racing Team A
******
(CHW 430)
Hot Racing Team A
******
(CHW 0406)
SG Fuchs & Wolf
******
(DVW 278)
Herold Attila
******
(HUW 443)
SG Fuchs & Wolf
******
(DVW 295)
SG Fuchs & Wolf
******
(DVW 911)
Reinhard Gebhardt
******
(DVW 567)
Herold Attila
******
(HUW 448)
Heroes of the Sky
******
(PLW 481)
Thomas Klar
******
(DVW 948)
Annick Goeteyn
******
(BEW 942)
Hot Racing Team A
******
(CHW 402)
SG Rohlig B. & Bukowski L.
******
(Alma 2)
Sveinar Kringlebotten A
******
(NORW 489)
Team Sunkissed
******
(NLW 985)
Team Sunkissed
******
(NLW 964)
Annick Goeteyn
******
(BEW 014)
Annick Goeteyn
******
(BEW 999)
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp
******
(NLW 155)
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp
******
(NLW 047)
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp
******
(NLW 159)
POMBAL Jose Bastos
******
(PTW 223)
Team Beijerland
******
(NLW 252)
Team Beijerland
******
(NLW 086)
Heroes of the Sky
******
(DVW 367)
Iraq Team
******
(IQW 818)
IPAC Belgium Racing Pigeons Team
******
(BEW 931)
Immo Remde
******
(DVW 674)
Alfons Klaas
******
(DVW 906)
Immo Remde
******
(DVW 673)
Hot Racing Team D
******
(DVW 258)
Hot Racing Team D
******
(DVW 933)
SG Fuchs & Wolf
DV 09623 1908 - 23
(DVW 908)
SG Fuchs & Wolf
******
(DVW 273)
Hot Racing Team B
******
(DVW 081)
Iraq Team
******
(IQW 817)
Iraq Team
******
(IQW 810)
Alfons Klaas
******
(DVW 113)
Karl - Heinz Wichert
******
(DVW 840)
Sans Peur
******
(BEW 921)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis
******
(GRW 891)
Janez Valter
******
(SLOW 480)
Rolf Meyfarth
******
(DVW 002)
Hot Racing Team B
******
(DVW 745)
Janez Valter
******
(SLOW 476)
Rolf Meyfarth
******
(DVW 815)
Janez Valter
******
(SLOW 319)
Hot Racing Team A
******
(CHW 427)
Rob & Menno
******
(NLW 710)
Andreas Behlke
******
(DVW 809)
Hot Racing Team A
******
(CHW 482)
Rob & Menno
******
(NLW 708)
Anton Van Ooort
******
(NLW 457)
Iraq Team
******
(IQW 819)
Team Eots
******
(NLW 238)
Anton Van Ooort
******
(NLW 720)
Picky Pigeons
******
(PTW 994)
Bas van Beveren
******
(NLW 467)
Team Sachsenpower
******
(DVW 616)
Frits & Wytse Mantel
******
(NLW 878)
Pavco Family & Iskra
******
(SKW 823)
Team Sachsenpower
******
(DVW 612)
Batenburg Jort
******
(NLW 894)
Oskar Anderhub
******
(CHW 629)
Team Rasch Duo
******
(DVW 088)
Team Rasch Duo
******
(DVW 071)
Team Malibu
******
(DVW 011)
Frits & Wytse Mantel
******
(NLW 869)
Florin - Derby Corabia
******
(ROW 701)
Team Sasse / Welzel
******
(DVW 779)
Team - A - Sachsenpower
******
(DVW 016)
Oskar Anderhub
******
(CHW 621)
Team - A - Sachsenpower
******
(DVW 614)
Florin - Derby Corabia
******
(ROW 686)
Team Averesch - Paloma Blue
******
(NLW 643)
Team Averesch - Paloma Blue
******
(NLW 093)
Team Mersman & Schalen
******
(NLW 837)
Batenburg Jort
******
(NLW 007)
Team Mersman & Schalen
******
(NLW 840)
Batenburg Jort
******
(NLW 035)
Reinhard Gebhardt
******
(DVW 560)
Thomas Klar
******
(DVW 941)
Oskar Anderhub
******
(CHW 595)
PIPA Breeding & PEC
******
(BEW 600)
Thomas Klar
******
(DVW 000)
Team Weis
******
(PLW 724)
Team Weis
******
(DVW 547)
Pitsoulis Patroklos
******
(GRW 752)
Pitsoulis Patroklos
******
(GRW 750)
Team Strobel
******
(DVW 082)
Pitsoulis Patroklos
******
(GRW 762)
Hans - Paul Esser
******
(DVW 306)
Hans - Paul Esser
******
(DVW 277)
PIPA Breeding & PEC
******
(BEW 679)
Hans - Paul Esser
******
(DVW 251)
Asas Magicas da Tocha
******
(PTW 749)
Team Sasse / Welzel
******
(DVW 715)
Team Kriekjes
******
(NLW 630)
Team Weis
******
(DVW 193)
Great-Wall - Pipa Elite Center
******
(BEW 945)
Barth Guido
******
(DVW 452)
PIPA Breeding & PEC
******
(BEW 855)
Team Bony Farma
******
(NLW 005)
PIPA Breeding & PEC
******
(BEW 623)
PIPA Breeding & PEC
******
(BEW 310)
Great-Wall - Pipa Elite Center
******
(BEW 254)
Team Bony Farma
******
(NLW 885)
PIPA Breeding & PEC
******
(BEW 309)
Team Bony Farma
******
(NLW 029)
Team Bony Farma
******
(NLW 891)
Bas van Beveren
******
(NLW 468)
PIPA Breeding & PEC
******
(BEW 856)