TRAIN DETAILS

Train 5 - Marathousa

Liberation Date/Time 01/07/2020 06:40:00
Distance 45 km
Basketed 1399 Pigeons
Finished 1255 Pigeons
Expected 144 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Time
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 302)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 220)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 622)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 39)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 16)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Tom Ruppert******
(TomTom)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 104 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 88)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Canterbury******
(A 507 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 237)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 244)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 105)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 413 - Benzing Cu)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 109)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 12)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 08)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 017)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 80)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Austria******
(A 767)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 409)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 122)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 680)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Lach Team******
(King Golden As)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 214)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 103)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team B******
(BE 135)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Bajor)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Tamara Wollitzer******
(Zakspeed 20/295)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Euro Star Race******
(RO 707)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 270)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wings 2 Win******
(Steffen 61)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Euro Star Race******
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 527)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 603)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 277)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 416)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 979)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 10)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 229)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 006)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 308)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 130 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 43)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 105)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 135)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 903 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 221)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Loki)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team WAZ******
(DV 721)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 166)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 966)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 84)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 22)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Venus Williams)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 60)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 61)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 323)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wings 2 Win******
(Jessica)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Palitu Victor******
(DV 771)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 925)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 528)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 44)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(ACE No1)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 703)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 015)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Luan Dingu******
(AL 206)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Steffl F - M******
(Sabre Rider)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 158)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 39)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 823)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 174)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 03)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Super Star OLR******
(RO 282)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Arrow)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 512)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Horia******
(Horia)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Luan Dingu******
(AL 216)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(White Bond)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Mamidas George******
(GR 105)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Julius Von Oy******
(Julius)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsalkitzis George******
(Red Speed)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Luan Dingu******
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(Dark Power)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 177)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Joel Nabeu******
(Joel)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 88)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria******
(GR 404)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 563)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 586)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Agim Fusha******
(AL 418 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 872)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 601)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 54)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 004 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 221)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 964 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 315)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 011)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 07)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 422)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 300)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 469)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Maximilian Sohn******
(Maximilian)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 10)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 414)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 10)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 047)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 039)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 535)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zumbi)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 707)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 032)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Flying Dreams******
("007")
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 166)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Monica Seles)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Agim Fusha******
(AL 415)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 134)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Mamidas George******
(GR 111)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Berger******
(Sylt-Berger 1)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 429)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 561)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 98)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 201)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Greek Connection******
(Klidoula)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 313)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 043)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 609)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 525)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 61)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 519)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Hope)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 963)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 259)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Frank John******
(DV 125)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 62)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Sascha Grobbe******
(Sascha)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 167)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 585 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 080)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 3)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 208)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 365)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 272)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 421)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 23)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 317)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Luan Dingu******
(AL 204)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 510)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 22)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Agim Fusha******
(AL 414)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 201 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 498)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 61)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 127)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 107)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 406)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 355 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 028)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Darco)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Anna-Lena Sulewski******
(DV 031)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 5)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 528)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Iraq Team******
(GR 137)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 419)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsakilis M&G******
(Maria)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 722 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 24)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 151)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 44)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 328)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 520 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 828)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Euro Star Race******
(RO 715)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Lach Team******
(Sanfig)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 99)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 616)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 67)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 22 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 56)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 37)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 071)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Lach Team******
(Morebak)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 420)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 041)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 951)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bomber O2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 720)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 78)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 582)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 754)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 12)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 13)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 69)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 044)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 155)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 10)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 595 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 53)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Luan Dingu******
(AL 205)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 624)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Marjan2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 33)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 244)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 450 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 42)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 859)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 261)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 39)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 64)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 98)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Desperados)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 28)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 006)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 42 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 618)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 415)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 11)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Mamidas George******
(GR 113)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kagias D&A******
(Aeolous 21)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 60)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 344)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 22)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 283)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 25)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 743)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 10 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nessi)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 851)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 530)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 17 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 611)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 067)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Silas Ullrich******
(Silas)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 17)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 66)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 439 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team B******
(BE 134)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 08)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 558)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 73)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 30)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 596)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 411)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 61)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Mamidas George******
(GR 112)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 56 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Mediterraneo I)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olymp)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 279)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Terzopoulou Maria******
(Maria 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 09)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff 2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Sophie Funhe******
(Sophie)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 666 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 126)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 144)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Boris Becker)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 336)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thailand******
(Active 125)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 235 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 218)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 35)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 651)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 158)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Greek Connection******
(Diamant 10)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(New Hope)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 129)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 988)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 17)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Justine Henin)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Tiki)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 33 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 38)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 232)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 218)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 702)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Nicole Marchat******
(Nicole)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 85)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 59 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 06)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 62)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Franz Marchat******
(Freedom Flyer)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 121)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Shimano)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 49 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF - Tomek Krasinski******
(Tomek)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 214)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Mamidas George******
(GR 114 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 031)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 118)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 902)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 176)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Sebastian Bialas******
(Seba)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Silviu Renato******
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 246)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 302)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 62)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 426)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 1)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 711)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(Triple 1)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 575)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 133)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 062)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Flying Dreams******
(Triple 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sid)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 125)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 304)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 714)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny 19)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Soldatos Ioannis******
(X - Man)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 08)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 78)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 32)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 27)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 226 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 21)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 242)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 19)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 004)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Franz Marchat******
(Fantastico)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 06)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 09)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 407)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 65)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Felix******
(Felix)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 91)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Franz Marchat******
(Toreto)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 93 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 24)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 30)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 116)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 73)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 306)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Jana Meyer******
(Jana)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 874)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 17)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 594)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 146)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 10)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Franz Marchat******
(Greek Dreamer)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 509)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 23)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 110)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 267)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(GR 236)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 505)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Bragi)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 610)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Silviu Renato******
(GR 504)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 549)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 287)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 853)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 128)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 38 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 281)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 306)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 41)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(GR 034)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Shania Weisheit******
(Shania)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Walhalla)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 50)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 106)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 03)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Frank John******
(DV 126)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 09)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 80 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Canterbury******
(A 470)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 38)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 64)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 103)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 117)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens J******
(Lemmens 57)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens D******
(Lemmens 66)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 26)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 344)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 523)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 402)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(Made in Heaven)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bliksem)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 40)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 149)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 571)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens F******
(Lemmens 38)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rainer Hoehn******
(Goldy - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Paris)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Liontis Basilios******
(Nairobi)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 414)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 238)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer******
(DV 314)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 06)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 06)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 917)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Silviu Renato******
(GR 506)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 21)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Agim Fusha******
(AL 411)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 141 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Euro Star Race******
(RO 336)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 24)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 164)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kagkakis Kostas******
(Orionas Kostantinos)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 422)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 23 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer******
(DV 696)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 102)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 10)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 546)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 76)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 514)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Franz Marchat******
(Blue Ulli)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 219)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 61)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 175)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 41)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 314)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kagias D&A******
(Fast 19)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 29)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 360)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 33)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Luan Dingu******
(AL 203)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(Last Hope)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Rocky)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 551)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 002)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 31)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 174)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Mogli)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns ACE)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Austria******
(A 764)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 318)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Celine Weisheit******
(Celine)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Lossi)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer******
(DV 343)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Marco Hueskens******
(Yanni)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 095)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Debou)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 256)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 15)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Greek Connection******
(Cat Woman)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Jory Riehl******
(DV 112)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 301)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(GR 238)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 12)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(My_Wonder)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 917)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De´Favorite)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 303)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 155)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 623)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights B******
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 664 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 236)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 506)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papakosmas Dimitris******
(Apokalipsi)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 45)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Euro Star Race******
(RO 459)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 30 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 108 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 319)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Greek Connection******
(Diamant 07)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 106)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 332)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(DV 402)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 274)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 302)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 104)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 63)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Silviu Renato******
(GR 502)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 13 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 57)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 301)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 140 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 721)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Corvo******
(Corvo 83)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 953)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Palitu Victor******
(DV 754)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 50)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 552 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 736)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 228)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 223)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 301)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 24)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 915)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 1)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Palitu Victor******
(DV 753)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Zui)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 21)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 23)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 255)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 66)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blu Perea)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 235)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 752)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zamba)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 16)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 55)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 10 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 23)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Canterbury******
(A 486)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 406)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 115)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 100 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(AS Golden)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 103)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Beertje)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 144)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 15)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 443)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 512)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 429)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(DV 401)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 532 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 98 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Victor******
(Victor)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Landi Hatia******
(AL 905)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 22)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 438)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Liontis Basilios******
(Profesor)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 925)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 42 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Lucki)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 25)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Manzieri Lemonia******
(GR 009)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 289)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 64)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 06)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 104)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 161)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsalkitzis George******
(Annemie)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 40)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 5)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 55)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 304)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 83)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team B******
(BE 137)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wings 2 Win******
(Resente)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 274)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Corvo******
(Corvo 09)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 45)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Chub)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 633)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 07)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Wingmann)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 244)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 243)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 086)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 13)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 104)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 147)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 088)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 229)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 25)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 264)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Agapi)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 589)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Anne Huber)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 37)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 06)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 23)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Magi)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 444)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 289)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 11)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 446)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer******
(DV 376)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(GR 410)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 162)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Surprise)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Irländer)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 27)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 88)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 164)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 77)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 43)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 49)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 006)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Franz Marchat******
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 100 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jackpot)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 107)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 24 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 118)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Sina Hackenberg******
(Sina)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 1)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 202)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Gomez Lighing - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 945)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 986)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 695)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 213)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 050)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 11)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 52)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 72)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 571)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 1)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 004)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 492)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 78)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 43 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team B******
(BE 136)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 41)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF - Mariusz Krasinski******
(Mariusz)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Silviu Renato******
(GR 856)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 518)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 131)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Victor Drosu******
(Victor)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Japio)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 420)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes B******
(Patmos 80 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 904)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 574)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 37)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 341)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Evdokia)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 320)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 081 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 258)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 568 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 305)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 857)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kagias D&A******
(Apostolos)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 101 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 629)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 62)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Agim Fusha******
(AL 410)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team B******
(BE 133)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 310)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 412)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 14)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Martina Hingis)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 113)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kagias D&A******
(Alexis)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 268)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsalkitzis George******
(Escobar - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens E******
(Lemmens 43)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 48)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 051)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 405)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Corvo******
(Corvo 93 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer******
(DV 375 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 452)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 406)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 030)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 081)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 21)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Agim Fusha******
(AL 416)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 898 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 447)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 63)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 88)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 305)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Blue Thunder)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 65 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 56)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 322)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 166)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 030)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 16)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Lach Team******
(Boska 10)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 145)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 408)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Silviu Renato******
(GR 867)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 607)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Soldatos Ioannis******
(Red Devil)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 501)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 883 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 822)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Frank John******
(DV 127)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 262)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 253)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 707)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 550)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 6 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 4)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 533)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 741)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Mirakel)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 503)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 004)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 58)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 82)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 411)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 70)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 165)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 22)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 954)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 281)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 413)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Las Palmas)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 234)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 226)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 03)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 156)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Canterbury******
(A 500)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 102)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Euro Star Race******
(RO 712)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 09)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Steffl F - M******
(Goran Ivanisevic)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 101)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 106)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 133)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Stefan Jacob******
(Stefan)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(GR 334)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 24)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 102)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Thessa)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Palitu Victor******
(DV 750)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Elsa)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 182)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Lefki)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 98)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 143)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Alfonso)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 83)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 531)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Rene-Pascal Kolossa******
(Rene - Malie Speed)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 66)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 307)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 64)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 250)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 398)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Frank John******
(DV 121)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 532 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 34)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 916)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 55)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Stanislaw Cyfra******
(PL 57)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Steffl F - M******
(Gustav Secret)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Corvo******
(Corco 82)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 329)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 01 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 71)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 44)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 621)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Super Star OLR******
(RO 297 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 473)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 106)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 416)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 24)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 163)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 198)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 174)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 084)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 226 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Super Star OLR******
(RO 283)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 354)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Janich Neumeister******
(DV 115)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Austria******
(A 770)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 548)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Austria******
(A 763)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 63)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 062)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sponsor)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 163)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 09)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 11 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 40)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 906)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 12)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Corvo******
(Corvo 81)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Batista)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 89)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 417)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 404 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 859)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 578)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Badewanne)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Lach Team******
(Dreams 12)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 747)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 48)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Rockie)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 829)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 32)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 28)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 55)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 049)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 216)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 036)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 409)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 35)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 5)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 315)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Frank John******
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 258)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 26)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 27)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 241)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 044)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 957)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 07)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Steffl F - M******
(Algarve Ocean - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 23)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 85)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 72)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 57)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(DV 407)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 55)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 14)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 311)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Blue Raket)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 590)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 09)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 15)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 130)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 06)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 418)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 150)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Steffl F - M******
(Red Diva)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 81)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 85)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 181)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Super Star OLR******
(RO 279)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wings 2 Win B******
(Armadihas - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 182)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 25 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Hope)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 83)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wings 2 Win******
(Cabete)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 435)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(White Lady)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 165)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 241)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Frank John******
(DV 123)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lionking)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 07)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 427)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Tasos Xanthos******
(Xanthos)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 97)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sattler)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 094)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 123)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 235)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 022)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 39)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kagias D&A******
(Gilou)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 516)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 59)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Greek Connection******
(Covid 19 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 09)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 967)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 12)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 64)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 02 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team******
(I want to break free)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 256)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 092)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 309)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF David******
(David)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Barca)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 17)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 321)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 423)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 42)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 905)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Mamba)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 510)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 297)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 90)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 545)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 717)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 153)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 316)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 503)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 68)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 216)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 356)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 11)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 302)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 97)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 186 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 03)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Austria******
(A 765)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 271)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 171)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 312)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 305)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George******
(GR 110)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Super Star OLR******
(RO 280)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 85)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Liaros Konstantinos******
(Kostas)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team******
(Dont Stop me Now)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Steffl F - M******
(Winner Winner)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 306 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 556)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 95)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 173)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 02)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 541)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thailand******
(Active 110)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Mamidas George******
(GR 109)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 288 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 71)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Corvo******
(Corvo 92)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 108)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 128)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 14)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Lach Team******
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Angie Kerber)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thailand******
(Active 122)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 025)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(Lemmens 44)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 168)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 128)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 142)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 505)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 709)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wings 2 Win******
(Kiara)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 072)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 152 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 453)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 141)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 739)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 007)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 28)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 306)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 40 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 578)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Frig)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Star)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 010)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 62)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 89)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis 2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 311)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Manzieri Nino - Lemonia******
(GR 014)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 534)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 07)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 14)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 158)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 703)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 46)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 84)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 69)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 547)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 199)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 554)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 704)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Iraq Team******
(Ahmad)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 56)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 507)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 23)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 446)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 31)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 209)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 33)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 45)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sweet September)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Mamida Florita******
(Florita)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 03)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 25)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Last Hope)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 132)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Stella)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 553)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 604)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Franz Marchat******
(Little Dreamer)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Soldatos Ioannis******
(Taz)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Heimdall - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 542)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 526)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 212)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fox)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 23)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 48)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taka - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thailand******
(Active 121)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 851)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 49 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 41)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 013)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Bruno)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 4)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 03)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 29)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Power)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team B******
(BE 138)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Odin)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 224)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 214)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 10)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 42)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 3)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 11)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 109)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Greece_Wonder)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 13)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rainer Hoehn******
(Jon Schnee)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 518)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 537)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Greek Connection******
(Enzo)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 032)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 238)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 153)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(New Sanjay II)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 151)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(John McEnroe)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 415)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien******
(Lilly & Till)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 304)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 575)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 180)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 160)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Airwolf)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 04)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Landi Hatia******
(AL 903)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 29)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Canterbury******
(A 502)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 162)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Carol)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 303)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Landi Hatia******
(AL 909)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 167)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Giannena******
(GR 403)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 29)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Flying Dreams******
(The Beginner - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(GR 228)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Okuna - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 320)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 539)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 70 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wings 2 Win******
(Minas)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 61)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Liontis Basilios******
(Rio)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 475)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kagias D&A******
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 831)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 63)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 014)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Lady Atomic)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 35)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Landi Hatia******
(AL 906)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Landi Hatia******
(AL 908)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 648)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Austria******
(A 762)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Kleine II)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 961)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Limit II)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 433)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 168)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Landi Hatia******
(AL 912 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 956)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 55)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team B******
(BE 139)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 660)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 31)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 955)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 30)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 516)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 952)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 901)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 103)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 957 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 278)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 356)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Palitu Victor******
(DV 772)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 276)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 123)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 32)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 030)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF German Federation******
(DV 02109 2014 - 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thailand******
(Active 120)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 617)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Girl)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 172)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Greg******
(PL 001)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 333 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 124)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 264)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 156)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 254)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 99)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 474)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 89 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 155)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 44)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Lach Team******
(Queen 03)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 449)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 220)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 619)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 244)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 24)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 453)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 148)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Canterbury******
(A 485)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 94)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 224)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 95)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 501)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 72)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 26)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(GR 343)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 737)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 156)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 832)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 854 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 09 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 119 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rainer Hoehn******
(Sansa Stark)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
SG Steffl******
(Biorn Borg - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rainer Hoehn******
(Bran Stark)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team North & South******
(GR 240)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 243)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 24)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt-Fenten)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens G******
(Lemmens 47)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 50)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 1)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Ulrich Lemmens C******
(Lemmens 56)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 49)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 424 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 05)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 15)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 13)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 86 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 2)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 146)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 6 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Manuela)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Maria)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blue Perea)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 162)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 308)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 173)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 21)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Tenerifa)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 749)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 922)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 21)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 404)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Iraq Team******
(GR 124)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 256)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 255)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 07)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 80)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Kiriazidis Andreas******
(Andreas 69)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 114)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 449)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fire)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 42)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 526)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
The Champions Team******
(BE 124)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 06)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 805)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 663)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 3)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Darius Stefanescu******
(Darius)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 878)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 519)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Iraq Team******
(BE 140)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 116)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 549 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer******
(DV 702)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 015)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 572)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team Heidjer******
(DV 695)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Liontis Basilios******
(Tokyo)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 563)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Team WAZ******
(DV 739)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 319)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
J.C. - GPF Nicolas Dumitrascu******
(Nicol)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 740 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 745)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 306 - Benzing Cup)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 536)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Luan Dingu******
(AL 207)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 01)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 08)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 20)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 572)
01/07/2020
06:30:41
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 305)
01/07/2020
06:30:41