TRAIN DETAILS

Train 3 - Agia Anastasia

Liberation Date/Time 26/06/2020 06:45:00
Distance 25 km
Basketed 1399 Pigeons
Finished 1374 Pigeons
Expected 25 Pigeons
Quick stats

RankFancierPigeon (Name)Arrival Date / TimeSpeed (m/min)
1Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 044)
26/06/2020
07:00:53.50
1573,1515
2Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 150)
26/06/2020
07:00:53.70
1572,8216
3Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 306)
26/06/2020
07:00:54.40
1571,6681
4J.C. - GPF Kiriazidis Andreas******
(Andreas 69)
26/06/2020
07:00:54.70
1571,1742
5Asen Spasov******
(Asen 40)
26/06/2020
07:00:54.80
1571,0096
6Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
26/06/2020
07:00:55.00
1570,6806
7Team Ulrich Lemmens J******
(Lemmens 57)
26/06/2020
07:00:55.70
1569,5302
8Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 82)
26/06/2020
07:00:56.10
1568,8735
9Asen Spasov******
(Asen 09)
26/06/2020
07:00:56.20
1568,7095
10Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 198)
26/06/2020
07:00:56.40
1568,3814
11As Tauben Derby******
(DV 427)
26/06/2020
07:00:57.10
1567,2344
12Team Giannena******
(GR 578)
26/06/2020
07:00:57.50
1566,5796
13Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 08)
26/06/2020
07:00:58.40
1565,1085
14Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 047)
26/06/2020
07:00:58.70
1564,6188
15Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 449)
26/06/2020
07:00:58.80
1564,4556
16Valantis Skempes B******
(Patmos 80 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.00
1564,1293
17Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 572)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.00
1564,1293
18Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 622)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.00
1564,1293
19Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 216)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.40
1563,4772
20Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 63)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.40
1563,4772
21Sven Kummer******
(Sven 917)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.50
1563,3142
22Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 402)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.60
1563,1513
23Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
26/06/2020
07:01:00.20
1562,1745
24Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Mediterraneo I)
26/06/2020
07:01:00.60
1561,524
25Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:00.90
1561,0365
26Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 29)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.10
1560,7117
27Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 032)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.10
1560,7117
28Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.30
1560,387
29Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 27)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.30
1560,387
30Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 306 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.60
1559,9002
31Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.60
1559,9002
32Agim Fusha******
(AL 415)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.80
1559,5758
33Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 954)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.90
1559,4137
34Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:02.10
1559,0895
35Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 238)
26/06/2020
07:01:02.20
1558,9275
36Spartans Woriors******
(Made in Heaven)
26/06/2020
07:01:02.40
1558,6035
37Palitu Victor******
(DV 772)
26/06/2020
07:01:02.40
1558,6035
38Team Giannena******
(GR 574)
26/06/2020
07:01:03.20
1557,309
39Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 103)
26/06/2020
07:01:03.50
1556,8241
40Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 104 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:03.60
1556,6625
41Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 314)
26/06/2020
07:01:03.70
1556,501
42J.C. - GPF Mamida Florita******
(Florita)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.10
1555,8552
43Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.10
1555,8552
44Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 109)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.20
1555,6938
45Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 532 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.40
1555,3712
46Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 030)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.40
1555,3712
47Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 328)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.90
1554,5652
48Team Heidjer******
(DV 375 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.90
1554,5652
49Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 100 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.90
1554,5652
50Frank John******
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.00
1554,4041
51Euro Star Race******
(RO 707)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.20
1554,0821
52Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 320)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.70
1553,2774
53Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 62)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.90
1552,9558
54Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 172)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.90
1552,9558
55Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 173)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.20
1552,4736
56Team Canterbury******
(A 500)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.30
1552,3129
57Martin Saevareid******
(MS 10)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.30
1552,3129
58Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 65 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.40
1552,1523
59Spartans Woriors******
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.40
1552,1523
60Silviu Renato******
(GR 506)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.80
1551,5101
61Rainer Hoehn******
(Goldy - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.80
1551,5101
62Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.90
1551,3497
63Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sid)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.00
1551,1892
64As Tauben Derby******
(DV 453)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.20
1550,8685
65Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 268)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.50
1550,3876
66Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 501)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.60
1550,2274
67Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.60
1550,2274
68Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 578)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.00
1549,5868
69Landi Hatia******
(AL 909)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.00
1549,5868
70J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.00
1549,5868
71Karl Hofmann******
(DV 714)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.10
1549,4267
72Karl Hofmann******
(DV 721)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.50
1548,7868
73Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 414)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.50
1548,7868
74Silviu Renato******
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.50
1548,7868
75Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.90
1548,1474
76Alp Race Team******
(Simon 43 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:09.20
1547,6682
77Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:09.40
1547,3489
78Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 303)
26/06/2020
07:01:09.40
1547,3489
79Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 174)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.00
1546,3918
80Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 30)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.20
1546,073
81Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
1545,7543
82Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 594)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
1545,7543
83Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
1545,7543
84Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 08)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
1545,7543
85Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 563)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
1545,7543
86Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 02)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.50
1545,5951
87Friedrich Schon******
(Friedrich 3)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.70
1545,2766
88Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 07)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.00
1544,7992
89J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.00
1544,7992
90Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 411)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.20
1544,4811
91Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.60
1543,8452
92Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 062)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.70
1543,6863
93Team Greg******
(PL 004)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.70
1543,6863
94Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.80
1543,5275
95Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(White Bond)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.30
1542,7337
96Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 38 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.30
1542,7337
97Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.30
1542,7337
98Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 10)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.30
1542,7337
99Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 039)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.40
1542,5751
100Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 423)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.70
1542,0993
101Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 02)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.90
1541,7823
102Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 21)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.90
1541,7823
103Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 603)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.20
1541,307
104J.C. - GPF - Mariusz Krasinski******
(GR 333)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.30
1541,1487
105Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jackpot)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.30
1541,1487
106Team Ulrich Lemmens F******
(Lemmens 38)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.80
1540,3574
107Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 664 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.80
1540,3574
108Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 306 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.00
1540,0411
109Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 163)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.00
1540,0411
110Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 60)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.10
1539,883
111OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 98)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.20
1539,7249
112Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 55)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.40
1539,4089
113Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.70
1538,9351
114Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 153)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.70
1538,9351
115Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.80
1538,7772
116Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 45)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.00
1538,4615
117Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.00
1538,4615
118Kagkakis Kostas******
(Orionas Kostantinos)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.00
1538,4615
119Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 256)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.20
1538,146
120Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.20
1538,146
121Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 274)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.40
1537,8306
122Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 39)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.40
1537,8306
123Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 84)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.40
1537,8306
124Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.60
1537,5154
125Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.60
1537,5154
126Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De´Favorite)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.90
1537,0427
127Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.90
1537,0427
128Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 39)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.90
1537,0427
129Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 236)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.10
1536,7278
130Team North & South******
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.20
1536,5704
131Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 311)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.30
1536,413
132Mamidas George******
(GR 111)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.30
1536,413
133Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 271)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.40
1536,2556
134Team Greg******
(PL 017)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.60
1535,941
135Ivo Shopski******
(BG 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.60
1535,941
136Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 147)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.70
1535,7838
137Team Austria******
(A 764)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.10
1535,1551
138Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 145)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.10
1535,1551
139Team Canterbury******
(A 485)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.20
1534,998
140Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 234)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.20
1534,998
141Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 29)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.40
1534,6839
142Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 73)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.40
1534,6839
143Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.40
1534,6839
144Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 309)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.40
1534,6839
145Silviu Renato******
(GR 856)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.70
1534,2129
146As Tauben Derby******
(DV 429)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.30
1533,272
147Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Paris)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.30
1533,272
148Team Heidjer C******
(DV 344)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.40
1533,1153
149Friedrich Schon******
(Friedrich 6 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.40
1533,1153
150Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 98 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.50
1532,9586
151Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 70)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.60
1532,802
152Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 102)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.70
1532,6453
153Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 22)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.70
1532,6453
154Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 953)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.70
1532,6453
155Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.70
1532,6453
156Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 103)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.10
1532,0192
157Team Sunkissed******
(NL 072)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.10
1532,0192
158Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.20
1531,8627
159Team Canterbury******
(A 507 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.20
1531,8627
160Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 302)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.50
1531,3936
161Manousis Sakis******
(GR 704)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.70
1531,0809
162Sven Kummer******
(Sven 905)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.80
1530,9247
163Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 106)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.90
1530,7684
164Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 917)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.90
1530,7684
165Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 108 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.10
1530,4561
166Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 164)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.20
1530,2999
167J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien******
(Lilly & Till)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.20
1530,2999
168Team Heidjer******
(DV 696)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.20
1530,2999
169J.C. - GPF Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.50
1529,8317
170Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 42)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.70
1529,5197
171Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Odin)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.80
1529,3638
172Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.80
1529,3638
173As Tauben Derby******
(DV 435)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.80
1529,3638
174Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 98)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.80
1529,3638
175Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 63)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.20
1528,7403
176Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 539)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.20
1528,7403
177Asen Spasov******
(Asen 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.40
1528,4288
178Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 250)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.60
1528,1174
179Team Bony Farma******
(NL 420)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.70
1527,9617
180Agim Fusha******
(AL 411)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.90
1527,6505
181Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 140 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.90
1527,6505
182Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.90
1527,6505
183Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.00
1527,4949
184J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Victor******
(Victor)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.10
1527,3394
185Team North & South******
(GR 334)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.20
1527,1839
186Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.40
1526,873
187Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 301)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.80
1526,2515
188J.C. - GPF Janich Neumeister******
(DV 115)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.80
1526,2515
189Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 144)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.00
1525,941
190Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 03)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.10
1525,7858
191Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 514)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.30
1525,4754
192Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 155)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.70
1524,8551
193Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.70
1524,8551
194Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 23 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.80
1524,7001
195Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.90
1524,5452
196Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 66)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.00
1524,3902
197Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(GR 410)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.20
1524,0805
198Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 412)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.40
1523,7708
199Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 26)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.40
1523,7708
200Team Greg******
(PL 001)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.50
1523,616
201Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 094)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.50
1523,616
202Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.80
1523,1519
203Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 525)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.90
1522,9973
204Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 117)
26/06/2020
07:01:25.10
1522,6881
205Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:25.30
1522,379
206Palitu Victor******
(DV 753)
26/06/2020
07:01:25.30
1522,379
207Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Heimdall - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:25.30
1522,379
208Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 229)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.10
1521,1439
209Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 421)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.10
1521,1439
210Team Sunkissed******
(NL 433)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.10
1521,1439
211Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 304)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.40
1520,6813
212Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 02)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.60
1520,373
213Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 241)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.60
1520,373
214Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 957)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.70
1520,2189
215Team Greg******
(PL 011)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.70
1520,2189
216Team Heidjer C******
(DV 043)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.30
1519,295
217Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Zui)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.40
1519,1412
218Team Sunkissed******
(NL 426)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.40
1519,1412
219Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 07)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.50
1518,9873
220Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.60
1518,8335
221Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 629)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.60
1518,8335
222Steffl F - M******
(Winner Winner)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.70
1518,6798
223Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 106)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.00
1518,2186
224Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.20
1517,9114
225Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 106)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.60
1517,2972
226Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 220)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.60
1517,2972
227Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.70
1517,1437
228Spirou Kostas******
(GR 752)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.90
1516,8369
229Team Sofia******
(Sofia 32)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.90
1516,8369
230Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 281)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.00
1516,6835
231Team Greg******
(PL 022)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.10
1516,5302
232Team North & South******
(DV 402)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.20
1516,3769
233Jaap Koehoorn******
(Beertje)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.20
1516,3769
234Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 153)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.40
1516,0703
235Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 241)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.50
1515,9171
236Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.80
1515,4577
237Team North & South******
(GR 236)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.30
1514,6925
238Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 518)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.30
1514,6925
239Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 165)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.40
1514,5396
240Rainer Hoehn******
(Bran Stark)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.50
1514,3867
241Team Canterbury******
(A 486)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.50
1514,3867
242Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.60
1514,2338
243Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 24)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.70
1514,081
244Team North & South******
(GR 228)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.70
1514,081
245Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 302)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.00
1513,6226
246Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.10
1513,4699
247Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 542)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.20
1513,3172
248Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.20
1513,3172
249Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 173)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.40
1513,0119
250Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.80
1512,4017
251Team Flying Dreams******
(Triple 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.90
1512,2492
252SG Steffl******
(John McEnroe)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.20
1511,792
253SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.20
1511,792
254B. Ploeg******
(Bert 03)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.20
1511,792
255Team Sunkissed******
(NL 438)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.40
1511,4873
256Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 302)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.50
1511,335
257Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 15)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.50
1511,335
258Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.60
1511,1828
259Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 88)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.70
1511,0305
260Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 305)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.00
1510,574
261Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 12)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.10
1510,4219
262Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lionking)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.40
1509,9658
263Ari - Shpati******
(AL 103)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.60
1509,6618
264Team Sofia******
(Sofia 43)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.90
1509,2062
265Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.20
1508,7508
266Ivo Shopski******
(BG 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.40
1508,4473
267Frank John******
(DV 125)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.40
1508,4473
268Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Blue Thunder)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.60
1508,144
269Team Heidjer C******
(DV 297)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.70
1507,9924
270Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 288 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.80
1507,8408
271Jaap Koehoorn******
(Japio)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.80
1507,8408
272Spartans Woriors******
(GR 116)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.10
1507,3862
273J.C. - GPF Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.20
1507,2347
274Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 221)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.40
1506,9319
275Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 42)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.60
1506,6292
276Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 89)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.60
1506,6292
277Franz Marchat******
(Fantastico)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.70
1506,4779
278Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 33)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.70
1506,4779
279Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 536)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.80
1506,3266
280Agim Fusha******
(AL 416)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.00
1506,0241
281Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.30
1505,5706
282Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 76)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.60
1505,1174
283J.C. - GPF Manzieri Lemonia******
(GR 009)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.60
1505,1174
284Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 10)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.70
1504,9664
285Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 036)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.70
1504,9664
286Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 05)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.70
1504,9664
287Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 095)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.80
1504,8154
288Steffl F - M******
(Gustav Secret)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.90
1504,6645
289Team Bony Farma******
(NL 446)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.90
1504,6645
290Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 27)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.10
1504,3627
291Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 004)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.20
1504,2118
292Spartans Woriors******
(Triple 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.20
1504,2118
293Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 015)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.50
1503,7594
294Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 243)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.70
1503,458
295Luan Dingu******
(AL 206)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.70
1503,458
296Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 413 - Benzing Cu)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.70
1503,458
297Team Bony Farma******
(NL 418)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.70
1503,458
298Spirou Kostas******
(GR 739)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.20
1502,7049
299Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 258)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.20
1502,7049
300Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 2)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.20
1502,7049
301J.C. - GPF Rene-Pascal Kolossa******
(Rene - Malie Speed)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.30
1502,5543
302T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 44)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.50
1502,2534
303Team Sofia******
(Sofia 15)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.50
1502,2534
304Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 09)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.60
1502,1029
305Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 214)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.70
1501,9525
306Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 83)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.90
1501,6518
307Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 648)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.30
1501,0507
308Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 115)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.30
1501,0507
309Karl Hofmann******
(DV 709)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.40
1500,9005
310Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 25)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.40
1500,9005
311Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.90
1500,15
312Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 164)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.90
1500,15
313Team North & South******
(GR 343)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.90
1500,15
314Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 214)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.10
1499,85
315Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 03)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.20
1499,7001
316Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.20
1499,7001
317Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 253)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.20
1499,7001
318Corvo******
(Corvo 92)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.30
1499,5501
319Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 62)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.30
1499,5501
320Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 264)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.40
1499,4002
321Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.40
1499,4002
322Rainer Hoehn******
(Jon Schnee)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.60
1499,1005
323Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 128)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.60
1499,1005
324Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 14)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.60
1499,1005
325Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 23)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.70
1498,9507
326Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 316)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.70
1498,9507
327Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.20
1498,2022
328Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 41)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.20
1498,2022
329Luan Dingu******
(AL 207)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.20
1498,2022
330Team Greg******
(PL 032)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.20
1498,2022
331Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 25 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.30
1498,0525
332Team******
(Dont Stop me Now)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.30
1498,0525
333Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 030)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.40
1497,9029
334Ari - Shpati******
(AL 903 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.60
1497,6038
335Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 28)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.70
1497,4543
336Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 80)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.70
1497,4543
337Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 64)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.90
1497,1554
338Filip Pudic******
(Filip 09)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.30
1496,5579
339Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Wingmann)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.30
1496,5579
340Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.50
1496,2594
341Team Bony Farma******
(NL 447)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.50
1496,2594
342Team North & South******
(DV 401)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.50
1496,2594
343Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 15)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.80
1495,8117
344Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.90
1495,6626
345J.C. - GPF Marco Hueskens******
(Yanni)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.10
1495,3644
346Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.10
1495,3644
347Team Giannena******
(GR 575)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.20
1495,2153
348Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 23)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.40
1494,9173
349Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 289)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.40
1494,9173
350Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sattler)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.60
1494,6194
351Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 08)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.80
1494,3216
352Spartans Woriors******
(Last Hope)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.10
1493,8751
353Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 092)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.40
1493,4289
354Greek Connection******
(Enzo)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.40
1493,4289
355Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 633)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.40
1493,4289
356Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(My_Wonder)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.60
1493,1316
357OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.70
1492,983
358Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 16)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.70
1492,983
359Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 133)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.80
1492,8344
360Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 86 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.30
1492,0919
361Steffl F - M******
(Algarve Ocean - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.30
1492,0919
362Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 660)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.40
1491,9435
363Team Heidjer B******
(DV 006)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.70
1491,4985
364Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 235)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.90
1491,2019
365Martin Saevareid******
(MS 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:46.00
1491,0537
366The Champions Team******
(BE 131)
26/06/2020
07:01:46.30
1490,6092
367Tsalkitzis George******
(Escobar - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:46.80
1489,8689
368Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 244)
26/06/2020
07:01:46.90
1489,7209
369Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 853)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.00
1489,573
370Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 40)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.40
1488,9815
371Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.50
1488,8337
372Team Giannena******
(GR 415)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.60
1488,686
373T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.80
1488,3906
374Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.80
1488,3906
375Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.00
1488,0952
376Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.40
1487,505
377Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.40
1487,505
378Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zamba)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.40
1487,505
379Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 52)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.50
1487,3575
380Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 452)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.80
1486,9151
381Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Surprise)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.80
1486,9151
382Euro Star Race******
(RO 712)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.90
1486,7678
383Soldatos Ioannis******
(Red Devil)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.20
1486,3258
384Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Irländer)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.20
1486,3258
385Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 246)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.50
1485,8841
386Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns ACE)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.70
1485,5898
387Team Ulrich Lemmens C******
(Lemmens 56)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.70
1485,5898
388Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 925)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.70
1485,5898
389Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.00
1485,1485
390Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 158)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.10
1485,0015
391Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 19)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.40
1484,5606
392Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 14)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.40
1484,5606
393Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.40
1484,5606
394Alp Race Team******
(Simon 83)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.60
1484,2668
395Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 857)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.00
1483,6795
396Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 509)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.30
1483,2394
397Ari - Shpati******
(AL 901)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.50
1482,9461
398SG Steffl******
(Anne Huber)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.60
1482,7995
399Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sponsor)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.70
1482,653
400Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.90
1482,3599
401Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 332)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.90
1482,3599
402Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 59)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.20
1481,9206
403Alp Race Team******
(Simon 77)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.20
1481,9206
404Wings 2 Win******
(Kiara)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.30
1481,7742
405Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 105 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.40
1481,6278
406Lach Team******
(Dreams 12)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.70
1481,1889
407Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 81)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.70
1481,1889
408Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.70
1481,1889
409Ari - Shpati******
(AL 107)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.70
1481,1889
410Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Rocky)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.90
1480,8964
411Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 24)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.90
1480,8964
412Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 39)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.10
1480,6041
413Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 143)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.30
1480,3119
414Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 874)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.30
1480,3119
415J.C. - GPF Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.80
1479,5818
416Euro Star Race******
(RO 715)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.90
1479,4358
417Team Heidjer B******
(DV 243)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.00
1479,2899
418Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.40
1478,7066
419Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 55)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.40
1478,7066
420Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 526)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.50
1478,5609
421Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Loki)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.60
1478,4151
422Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.60
1478,4151
423Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Girl)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.70
1478,2694
424Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 356)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.70
1478,2694
425Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 272)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.80
1478,1238
426Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 56)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.20
1477,5414
427Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 11)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.20
1477,5414
428Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 051)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.20
1477,5414
429Faik Qefalia******
(AL 510)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.30
1477,3958
430Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Frig)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.50
1477,1049
431Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 116)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.50
1477,1049
432Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 244)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.70
1476,814
433Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.80
1476,6686
434Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Blue Raket)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.90
1476,5233
435Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.20
1476,0874
436Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.20
1476,0874
437Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 45)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.30
1475,9421
438Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.40
1475,7969
439Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 429)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.40
1475,7969
440Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 78)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.60
1475,5066
441Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 64)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.60
1475,5066
442Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 16)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.60
1475,5066
443Team Giannena******
(GR 590)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.70
1475,3615
444Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 528)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.90
1475,0713
445Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Gomez Lighing - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.90
1475,0713
446Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.10
1474,7812
447Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 177)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.10
1474,7812
448Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 255)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.10
1474,7812
449Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 21)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.70
1473,9118
450Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 71)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.70
1473,9118
451T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 05)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.90
1473,6222
452Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.90
1473,6222
453Corvo******
(Corco 82)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.90
1473,6222
454Team North & South******
(GR 238)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.10
1473,3327
455Agim Fusha******
(AL 410)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.30
1473,0433
456Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 274)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.60
1472,6095
457Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.60
1472,6095
458Ventouris Markos******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.70
1472,4649
459Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 69)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.00
1472,0314
460Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 26)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.00
1472,0314
461Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 161)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.20
1471,7425
462Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 25)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.30
1471,5982
463J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria******
(GR 404)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.50
1471,3095
464Team Flying Dreams******
(Sweet September)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.50
1471,3095
465Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 17)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.70
1471,0209
466Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.90
1470,7324
467Soldatos Ioannis******
(X - Man)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.10
1470,4441
468Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.40
1470,0118
469Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 621)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.50
1469,8677
470Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 416)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.70
1469,5797
471J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.70
1469,5797
472Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 318)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.00
1469,1479
473Asen Spasov******
(Asen 88)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.30
1468,7163
474Filip Pudic******
(Filip 31)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.30
1468,7163
475Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.30
1468,7163
476Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.30
1468,7163
477Super Star OLR******
(RO 297 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.50
1468,4288
478Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Debou)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.50
1468,4288
479Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 062)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.50
1468,4288
480Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 707)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.80
1467,9977
481Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Agapi)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.80
1467,9977
482Team Heidjer C******
(DV 133)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.90
1467,854
483Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 237)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.10
1467,5668
484The Champions Team******
(BE 123)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.30
1467,2797
485Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.60
1466,8492
486Team Giannena******
(GR 589)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.70
1466,7058
487Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 04)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.70
1466,7058
488B. Ploeg******
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.80
1466,5624
489Filip Pudic******
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.90
1466,419
490Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 473)
26/06/2020
07:02:03.50
1465,5594
491Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 141)
26/06/2020
07:02:03.50
1465,5594
492Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Bragi)
26/06/2020
07:02:03.70
1465,273
493Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:03.70
1465,273
494The Champions Team B******
(BE 138)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.20
1464,5577
495Frank John******
(DV 126)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.30
1464,4147
496Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.40
1464,2718
497Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 104)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.40
1464,2718
498Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 160)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.90
1463,5574
499Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 270)
26/06/2020
07:02:05.00
1463,4146
500Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 256)
26/06/2020
07:02:05.20
1463,1291
501Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(AS Golden)
26/06/2020
07:02:05.30
1462,9864
502Steffl F - M******
(Red Diva)
26/06/2020
07:02:05.50
1462,7011
503As Tauben Derby******
(DV 443)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.00
1461,9883
504Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 04)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.00
1461,9883
505Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.50
1461,2762
506Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Mirakel)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.80
1460,8492
507SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.90
1460,707
508Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 261)
26/06/2020
07:02:07.10
1460,4225
509Alp Race Team******
(Simon 90)
26/06/2020
07:02:07.20
1460,2804
510Greek Connection******
(Klidoula)
26/06/2020
07:02:07.30
1460,1382
511Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 305)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.00
1459,144
512The Champions Team******
(BE 125)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.10
1459,002
513Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 409)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.10
1459,002
514Alp Race Team******
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.40
1458,5764
515As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.50
1458,4346
516Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 050)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.60
1458,2928
517Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 09)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.70
1458,1511
518Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 155)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.40
1457,1595
519Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 02)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.60
1456,8765
520Asen Spasov******
(Asen 39)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.60
1456,8765
521Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 43)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.70
1456,735
522Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 422)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.80
1456,5935
523Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 20)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.00
1456,3107
524Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 42)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.00
1456,3107
525Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 235)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.20
1456,028
526Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 48)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.40
1455,7453
527Team Sunkissed******
(NL 086)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.40
1455,7453
528Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 859)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.40
1455,7453
529Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.80
1455,1804
530Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.90
1455,0393
531Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.00
1454,8982
532Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.30
1454,4749
533Alp Race Team******
(Simon 84)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.40
1454,3339
534Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 319)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.40
1454,3339
535Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 533)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.70
1453,911
536Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 62)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.70
1453,911
537Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 823)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.80
1453,7701
538J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 409)
26/06/2020
07:02:12.10
1453,3475
539Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 244)
26/06/2020
07:02:12.80
1452,3625
540Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 67)
26/06/2020
07:02:12.90
1452,2219
541Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 166)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.30
1451,6597
542Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 85)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.40
1451,5193
543Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 10)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.40
1451,5193
544Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 17)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.60
1451,2384
545Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 04)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.60
1451,2384
546Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 406)
26/06/2020
07:02:14.00
1450,677
547Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 405)
26/06/2020
07:02:14.10
1450,5367
548Iraq Team******
(GR 124)
26/06/2020
07:02:14.90
1449,4154
549Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:15.50
1448,5756
550Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 308)
26/06/2020
07:02:15.80
1448,156
551Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 220)
26/06/2020
07:02:15.90
1448,0162
552Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 103)
26/06/2020
07:02:16.30
1447,4573
553Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 10)
26/06/2020
07:02:16.40
1447,3176
554Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 264)
26/06/2020
07:02:16.40
1447,3176
555Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 11)
26/06/2020
07:02:17.20
1446,2013
556Soldatos Ioannis******
(Taz)
26/06/2020
07:02:17.30
1446,0619
557Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Mamba)
26/06/2020
07:02:17.70
1445,5045
558Lach Team******
(King Golden As)
26/06/2020
07:02:17.90
1445,2259
559Team Thailand******
(Active 120)
26/06/2020
07:02:18.00
1445,0867
560SG Steffl******
(Biorn Borg - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:18.60
1444,2519
561Team Canterbury******
(A 470)
26/06/2020
07:02:18.70
1444,1128
562Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:18.80
1443,9738
563Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 304)
26/06/2020
07:02:19.30
1443,2791
564Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 94)
26/06/2020
07:02:19.40
1443,1403
565Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 537)
26/06/2020
07:02:19.90
1442,4464
566Asen Spasov******
(Asen 11 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.20
1442,0304
567Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 832)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.70
1441,3376
568Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 06)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.70
1441,3376
569Mamidas George******
(GR 113)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.90
1441,0606
570Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 408)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.90
1441,0606
571Joekel Skylights B******
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.10
1440,7838
572Edmond Cipi******
(AL 475)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.60
1440,0922
573Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.60
1440,0922
574Team Greg******
(PL 007)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.70
1439,9539
575Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.80
1439,8157
576Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.80
1439,8157
577Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 40 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.00
1439,5393
578Team Bony Farma******
(NL 415)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.00
1439,5393
579Team Heidjer******
(DV 314)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.10
1439,4012
580Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 304)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.60
1438,7109
581Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 201)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.80
1438,435
582Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 156)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.80
1438,435
583Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 898 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.00
1438,1592
584Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 979)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.00
1438,1592
585Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 23)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.30
1437,7456
586Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.50
1437,4701
587Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 130 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.50
1437,4701
588Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 088)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.60
1437,3323
589Team Heidjer C******
(DV 287)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.80
1437,0569
590Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
26/06/2020
07:02:24.10
1436,644
591T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 42 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:24.60
1435,9563
592Team Heidjer B******
(DV 916)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.20
1435,132
593Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.20
1435,132
594Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.30
1434,9947
595Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 57)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.30
1434,9947
596Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 014)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.50
1434,7202
597Team Heidjer C******
(DV 354)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.60
1434,583
598Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.70
1434,4458
599Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.70
1434,4458
600Friedrich Schon******
(Friedrich 5)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.10
1433,8973
601Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.20
1433,7603
602J.C. - GPF Darius Stefanescu******
(Darius)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.20
1433,7603
603Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 267)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.70
1433,0754
604Team Sofia******
(Sofia 42 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.90
1432,8016
605Team Greg******
(PL 030)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.00
1432,6648
606Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 547)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.10
1432,5279
607J.C. - GPF Celine Weisheit******
(Celine)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.50
1431,9809
608Peter Coppens******
(Peter 24)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.60
1431,8442
609Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.80
1431,5709
610Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 07)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.90
1431,4343
611Wings 2 Win******
(Minas)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.10
1431,1611
612Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 305)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.10
1431,1611
613Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.40
1430,7516
614Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 16)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.40
1430,7516
615Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 572)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.60
1430,4787
616Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 070)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.60
1430,4787
617Team Heidjer******
(DV 343)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.90
1430,0696
618Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(ACE No1)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.90
1430,0696
619Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 546)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.90
1430,0696
620SG Steffl******
(Monica Seles)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.30
1429,5244
621Edmond Cipi******
(AL 474)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.40
1429,3882
622The Champions Team B******
(BE 136)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.50
1429,252
623Greek Connection******
(Covid 19 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.70
1428,9797
624Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 528)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.90
1428,7075
625Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 21)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.50
1427,8915
626Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 93 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.50
1427,8915
627J.C. - GPF Julius Von Oy******
(Julius)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.70
1427,6197
628Ari - Shpati******
(AL 105)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.80
1427,4838
629Team Thailand******
(Active 122)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.90
1427,348
630Euro Star Race******
(RO 336)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.90
1427,348
631Euro Star Race******
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.00
1427,2122
632Luan Dingu******
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.00
1427,2122
633SG Steffl******
(Venus Williams)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.20
1426,9406
634Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.20
1426,9406
635Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 02)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.40
1426,6692
636Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 23)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.40
1426,6692
637Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 851)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.60
1426,3979
638Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 049)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.00
1425,8555
639Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 571)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.20
1425,5845
640Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 23)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.20
1425,5845
641Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 175)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
1425,1781
642Team Heidjer B******
(DV 229)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
1425,1781
643Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 10)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
1425,1781
644Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 44)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
1425,1781
645J.C. - GPF Sebastian Bialas******
(Seba)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
1425,1781
646Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 501)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.60
1425,0428
647Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Thessa)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.70
1424,9074
648J.C. - GPF Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.90
1424,6367
649Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 255)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.60
1423,6902
650Gunther Gartner******
(DV 135)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.60
1423,6902
651Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 004)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.70
1423,5551
652Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.70
1423,5551
653Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 2)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.90
1423,2849
654Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 55)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.90
1423,2849
655Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 505)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.00
1423,1499
656Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.00
1423,1499
657Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.10
1423,0149
658Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 40)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.20
1422,8799
659Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 523)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.30
1422,7449
660Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 503)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.30
1422,7449
661Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 156)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.50
1422,4751
662Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 107)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.70
1422,2054
663Luan Dingu******
(AL 205)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.70
1422,2054
664Team Greg******
(PL 025)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.10
1421,6662
665Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 018)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.20
1421,5315
666Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 424 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.50
1421,1274
667Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 171)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.50
1421,1274
668Spartans Woriors******
(GR 113)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.70
1420,8582
669Team Austria******
(A 762)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.70
1420,8582
670Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 61)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.10
1420,32
671Peter Coppens******
(Peter 37)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.50
1419,7823
672Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.60
1419,6479
673Liontis Basilios******
(Profesor)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.60
1419,6479
674Franz Marchat******
(Blue Ulli)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.80
1419,3793
675Wings 2 Win******
(Resente)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.90
1419,245
676Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 21)
26/06/2020
07:02:37.50
1418,4397
677Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:37.70
1418,1715
678Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 004 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:37.90
1417,9034
679Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 166)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.20
1417,5014
680Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 23)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.30
1417,3675
681Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 607)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.40
1417,2336
682Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.40
1417,2336
683Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.40
1417,2336
684Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 146)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.50
1417,0997
685Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 174)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.70
1416,832
686Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 88)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.70
1416,832
687Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 956)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.90
1416,5644
688Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 3)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.90
1416,5644
689Karl Hofmann******
(DV 717)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.00
1416,4306
690J.C. - GPF Felix******
(Felix)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.10
1416,2969
691J.C. - GPF Sascha Grobbe******
(Sascha)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.50
1415,7622
692J.C. - GPF Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.50
1415,7622
693Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 951)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.50
1415,7622
694Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 084)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.80
1415,3614
695Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 02)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.80
1415,3614
696Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 341)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.90
1415,2279
697Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 254)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.10
1414,9609
698Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.10
1414,9609
699Palitu Victor******
(DV 754)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.20
1414,8274
700Silviu Renato******
(GR 504)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.20
1414,8274
701Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 554)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.40
1414,5605
702Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 957 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.40
1414,5605
703Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 41)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.60
1414,2938
704Franz Marchat******
(Toreto)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.60
1414,2938
705Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 208)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.60
1414,2938
706Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 571)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.60
1414,2938
707Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 319)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.80
1414,0271
708Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 406)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.30
1413,361
709Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.30
1413,361
710Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 118)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.50
1413,0947
711Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 230)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.50
1413,0947
712Peter Coppens******
(Peter 38)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.60
1412,9616
713Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 63)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.70
1412,8285
714Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 50)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.70
1412,8285
715Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 2)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.80
1412,6954
716J.C. - GPF Tasos Xanthos******
(Xanthos)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.00
1412,4294
717The Champions Team B******
(BE 135)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.00
1412,4294
718Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 322)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.10
1412,2964
719Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 226 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.60
1411,6318
720Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 289)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.60
1411,6318
721Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.90
1411,2334
722Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 510)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.90
1411,2334
723Spirou Kostas******
(GR 736)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.00
1411,1007
724Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 165)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.20
1410,8352
725Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blu Perea)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.30
1410,7025
726Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 244)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.30
1410,7025
727Spirou Kostas******
(GR 745)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.70
1410,172
728OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.70
1410,172
729Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.80
1410,0395
730OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 55)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.10
1409,642
731Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 306)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.10
1409,642
732Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 24 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.30
1409,3771
733Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 168)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.40
1409,2446
734Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 601)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.70
1408,8476
735Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.80
1408,7153
736Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Greece_Wonder)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.20
1408,1863
737Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 619)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.30
1408,0541
738Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.50
1407,7898
739Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.60
1407,6577
740Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 22)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.90
1407,2615
741Lach Team******
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.90
1407,2615
742Frank John******
(DV 123)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.90
1407,2615
743Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Bruno)
26/06/2020
07:02:46.40
1406,6017
744Team Sofia******
(Sofia 14)
26/06/2020
07:02:46.50
1406,4698
745Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 610)
26/06/2020
07:02:46.50
1406,4698
746Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 106)
26/06/2020
07:02:46.60
1406,3379
747Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 556)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.00
1405,8107
748Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 302)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.00
1405,8107
749Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 101)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.30
1405,4155
750Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(New Sanjay II)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.30
1405,4155
751Ventouris Markos******
(GR 507)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.50
1405,1522
752Landi Hatia******
(AL 903)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.70
1404,889
753Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.10
1404,3629
754Kagias D&A******
(Apostolos)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.20
1404,2314
755Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 535)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.50
1403,8372
756Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 883 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.70
1403,5744
757Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Power)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.70
1403,5744
758Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 22)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.90
1403,3118
759Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 22 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.90
1403,3118
760Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 604)
26/06/2020
07:02:49.30
1402,7869
761Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 46)
26/06/2020
07:02:49.40
1402,6557
762Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 57)
26/06/2020
07:02:49.60
1402,3934
763Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 967)
26/06/2020
07:02:49.70
1402,2623
764Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 80 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.10
1401,7382
765Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 20)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.20
1401,6072
766Team Sunkissed******
(NL 081)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.20
1401,6072
767Jaap Koehoorn******
(Mogli)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.50
1401,2144
768Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 83)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.60
1401,0835
769Sven Kummer******
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.80
1400,8218
770Wings 2 Win B******
(Armadihas - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.20
1400,2987
771Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 527)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.20
1400,2987
772Frank John******
(DV 127)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.20
1400,2987
773Team Bony Farma******
(NL 439 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.50
1399,9067
774The Champions Team******
(BE 130)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.50
1399,9067
775Asen Spasov******
(Asen 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.60
1399,776
776Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 61)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.60
1399,776
777Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 519)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.80
1399,5148
778Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.80
1399,5148
779Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.80
1399,5148
780Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 199)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.90
1399,3843
781Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.90
1399,3843
782Ventouris Markos******
(GR 519)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.90
1399,3843
783The Champions Team******
(BE 127)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
1398,9927
784Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 09 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
1398,9927
785Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 5)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
1398,9927
786Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 62)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
1398,9927
787Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 141 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
1398,9927
788Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 966)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.40
1398,7318
789Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.40
1398,7318
790Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 02 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.40
1398,7318
791Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 09)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.50
1398,6014
792Karl Hofmann******
(DV 707)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.50
1398,6014
793Lach Team******
(Morebak)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.70
1398,3406
794Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 04)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.70
1398,3406
795Team Ulrich Lemmens G******
(Lemmens 47)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.10
1397,8194
796Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 711)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.10
1397,8194
797Asen Spasov******
(Asen 03)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.10
1397,8194
798Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 70 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.20
1397,6892
799Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.20
1397,6892
800Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 238)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.30
1397,5589
801Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 13)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.50
1397,2986
802Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 168)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.60
1397,1684
803Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 31)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.60
1397,1684
804Super Star OLR******
(RO 283)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.70
1397,0383
805Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 55)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.70
1397,0383
806Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 49)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.90
1396,7781
807Team Heidjer******
(DV 376)
26/06/2020
07:02:54.20
1396,388
808Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 134)
26/06/2020
07:02:54.50
1395,9981
809Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Batista)
26/06/2020
07:02:54.90
1395,4786
810Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 329)
26/06/2020
07:02:54.90
1395,4786
811Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bliksem)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.30
1394,9595
812Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 85)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.30
1394,9595
813Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 617)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.50
1394,7001
814J.C. - GPF Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.50
1394,7001
815Team Flying Dreams******
(The Beginner - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.50
1394,7001
816Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 749)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.60
1394,5705
817Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 21)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.60
1394,5705
818Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 174)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.70
1394,4408
819Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 48)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.70
1394,4408
820Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 904)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.10
1393,9225
821Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.30
1393,6635
822Friedrich Schon******
(Friedrich 4)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.30
1393,6635
823Papakosmas Dimitris******
(Apokalipsi)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.40
1393,534
824Team Austria******
(A 767)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.60
1393,2751
825Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 58)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.70
1393,1457
826Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 33)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.80
1393,0163
827Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Las Palmas)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.80
1393,0163
828Team Heidjer B******
(DV 344)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.90
1392,887
829Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 13)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.90
1392,887
830Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 01 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:57.30
1392,3698
831Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 56)
26/06/2020
07:02:57.60
1391,9822
832Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 24)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.00
1391,4657
833Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 219)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.00
1391,4657
834Team Bony Farma******
(NL 416)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.10
1391,3366
835Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 146)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.20
1391,2076
836J.C. - GPF Jana Meyer******
(Jana)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.50
1390,8206
837Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(White Lady)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.60
1390,6916
838Franz Marchat******
(Greek Dreamer)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.80
1390,4338
839Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 158)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.90
1390,3049
840Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 262)
26/06/2020
07:02:59.10
1390,0473
841Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:59.40
1389,6609
842Agim Fusha******
(AL 414)
26/06/2020
07:02:59.80
1389,1461
843Team Sofia******
(Sofia 49 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.10
1388,7603
844Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 446)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.20
1388,6317
845Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 242)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.70
1387,9893
846Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny 19)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.70
1387,9893
847Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Alfonso)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.70
1387,9893
848Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 142)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.70
1387,9893
849Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 89)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.90
1387,7324
850Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 109)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.20
1387,3474
851Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 518)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.40
1387,0908
852Team Sofia******
(Sofia 29)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.40
1387,0908
853Karl Hofmann******
(DV 720)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.50
1386,9626
854Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 404)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.80
1386,5779
855Spartans Woriors******
(GR 119 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.80
1386,5779
856Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 152)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.80
1386,5779
857Martin Saevareid******
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.10
1386,1935
858Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 104)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.10
1386,1935
859Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 541)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.10
1386,1935
860Team Greg******
(PL 006)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.20
1386,0654
861Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.40
1385,8093
862Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 03)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.40
1385,8093
863J.C. - GPF Victor Drosu******
(Victor)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.40
1385,8093
864Lach Team******
(Boska 10)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.90
1385,1695
865Team Austria******
(A 765)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.00
1385,0416
866Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 575)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.20
1384,7858
867Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 223)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.70
1384,1469
868Frank John******
(DV 121)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.70
1384,1469
869Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 406)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.90
1383,8915
870Team Giannena******
(GR 586)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.90
1383,8915
871OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 99)
26/06/2020
07:03:04.60
1382,9983
872Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 407)
26/06/2020
07:03:04.70
1382,8708
873Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 149)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.10
1382,3611
874Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 226 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.30
1382,1063
875J.C. - GPF David******
(David)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.40
1381,979
876Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis 2)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.50
1381,8517
877Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 258)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.50
1381,8517
878Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.60
1381,7244
879Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
26/06/2020
07:03:06.00
1381,2155
880Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 24)
26/06/2020
07:03:06.30
1380,834
881Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 80)
26/06/2020
07:03:06.70
1380,3258
882Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 552 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:06.70
1380,3258
883Landi Hatia******
(AL 905)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.00
1379,9448
884Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 321)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.20
1379,6909
885Mamidas George******
(GR 109)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.30
1379,5641
886Liontis Basilios******
(Tokyo)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.40
1379,4372
887Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 53)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.70
1379,0567
888Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 60)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.70
1379,0567
889Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 549 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:08.30
1378,2964
890The Champions Team B******
(BE 133)
26/06/2020
07:03:08.40
1378,1698
891Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 13)
26/06/2020
07:03:08.60
1377,9166
892Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 224)
26/06/2020
07:03:09.60
1376,652
893Team Greg******
(PL 013)
26/06/2020
07:03:09.80
1376,3993
894T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
26/06/2020
07:03:09.80
1376,3993
895Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 906)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.00
1376,1468
896SG Steffl******
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.10
1376,0205
897Team Sunkissed******
(NL 417)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.20
1375,8943
898Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.50
1375,5158
899Team Austria******
(A 770)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.60
1375,3897
900J.C. - GPF Joel Nabeu******
(Joel)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.80
1375,1375
901Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Last Hope)
26/06/2020
07:03:11.10
1374,7594
902Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 20)
26/06/2020
07:03:11.30
1374,5075
903Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 310)
26/06/2020
07:03:11.30
1374,5075
904OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 97)
26/06/2020
07:03:11.70
1374,0038
905Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.10
1373,5006
906Ivo Shopski******
(BG 10 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.20
1373,3748
907Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.20
1373,3748
908As Tauben Derby******
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.70
1372,7464
909Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 26)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.70
1372,7464
910Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 550)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.80
1372,6208
911Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.90
1372,4952
912Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
26/06/2020
07:03:13.20
1372,1186
913Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 709 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:13.60
1371,6167
914Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
26/06/2020
07:03:13.80
1371,3659
915Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Lady Atomic)
26/06/2020
07:03:13.80
1371,3659
916Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 301)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.00
1371,1152
917Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Tenerifa)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.10
1370,9899
918Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.10
1370,9899
919Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 48)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.20
1370,8646
920Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 014)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.70
1370,2384
921Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 66)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.80
1370,1133
922Wings 2 Win******
(Jessica)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.90
1369,9881
923Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 72)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.90
1369,9881
924Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 404 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:15.20
1369,6129
925Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 611)
26/06/2020
07:03:15.40
1369,3628
926Silviu Renato******
(GR 502)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.00
1368,6131
927Stanislaw Cyfra******
(PL 57)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.00
1368,6131
928Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 24)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.00
1368,6131
929Team Giannena******
(GR 585 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.50
1367,9891
930Team******
(I want to break free)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.70
1367,7396
931Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 213)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.90
1367,4902
932Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Lefki)
26/06/2020
07:03:17.10
1367,2409
933Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 37)
26/06/2020
07:03:17.20
1367,1163
934Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 663)
26/06/2020
07:03:17.60
1366,6181
935Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 4)
26/06/2020
07:03:17.70
1366,4936
936Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 952)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.10
1365,9958
937Alp Race Team******
(Simon 45)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.10
1365,9958
938Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 30)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.20
1365,8714
939Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.70
1365,2498
940Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 209)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.70
1365,2498
941Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 163)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.90
1365,0014
942Ventouris Markos******
(GR 512)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.00
1364,8772
943Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 317)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.20
1364,6288
944Asen Spasov******
(Asen 63)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.40
1364,3806
945Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 365)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.60
1364,1324
946Natalya Yonova******
(GR 859)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.80
1363,8843
947Agim Fusha******
(AL 418 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.80
1363,8843
948Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.20
1363,3885
949J.C. - GPF German Federation******
(DV 02109 2014 - 20)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.40
1363,1407
950Manzieri Nino - Lemonia******
(GR 014)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.40
1363,1407
951Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Hope)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.40
1363,1407
952Kagias D&A******
(Alexis)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.60
1362,893
953J.C. - GPF Jory Riehl******
(DV 112)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.70
1362,7691
954Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 33)
26/06/2020
07:03:21.20
1362,1504
955Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 118)
26/06/2020
07:03:21.40
1361,903
956Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Badewanne)
26/06/2020
07:03:21.60
1361,6558
957Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:21.90
1361,2851
958The Champions Team******
(BE 122)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.30
1360,7911
959Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 12)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.40
1360,6676
960Franz Marchat******
(Little Dreamer)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.60
1360,4208
961Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 99)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.70
1360,2975
962Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 964 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.90
1360,0508
963J.C. - GPF Maximilian Sohn******
(Maximilian)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.90
1360,0508
964Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 95)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.50
1359,3113
965Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 492)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.70
1359,065
966Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 02)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.80
1358,9418
967Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.80
1358,9418
968Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.90
1358,8187
969Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 081 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:24.60
1357,9576
970Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Stella)
26/06/2020
07:03:24.90
1357,5889
971The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
26/06/2020
07:03:25.10
1357,3432
972Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 695)
26/06/2020
07:03:25.70
1356,6067
973Kagias D&A******
(Aeolous 21)
26/06/2020
07:03:26.60
1355,5033
974Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 199)
26/06/2020
07:03:27.00
1355,0136
975Luan Dingu******
(AL 204)
26/06/2020
07:03:27.10
1354,8912
976Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 420)
26/06/2020
07:03:27.20
1354,7688
977Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 128)
26/06/2020
07:03:28.30
1353,4242
978Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 2)
26/06/2020
07:03:28.40
1353,3021
979Alp Race Team******
(Simon 49)
26/06/2020
07:03:28.50
1353,18
980Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 226)
26/06/2020
07:03:28.60
1353,0579
981Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 44)
26/06/2020
07:03:29.00
1352,5699
982Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 228)
26/06/2020
07:03:29.60
1351,8385
983Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 303)
26/06/2020
07:03:29.80
1351,5949
984J.C. - GPF Sina Hackenberg******
(Sina)
26/06/2020
07:03:29.90
1351,4731
985Tsalkitzis George******
(Annemie)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.20
1351,1079
986Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 13 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.30
1350,9862
987Wings 2 Win******
(Cabete)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.70
1350,4997
988Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 301)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.80
1350,3781
989Team WAZ******
(DV 739)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.90
1350,2565
990Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 256)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.10
1350,0135
991Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Desperados)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.20
1349,892
992Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 450 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.30
1349,7705
993Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 315)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.50
1349,5277
994T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 07)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.80
1349,1635
995Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 108)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.90
1349,0422
996Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 532 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.90
1349,0422
997Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 17)
26/06/2020
07:03:32.20
1348,6783
998Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 64)
26/06/2020
07:03:32.50
1348,3146
999Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 31)
26/06/2020
07:03:32.80
1347,9511
1000Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 98)
26/06/2020
07:03:33.10
1347,5878
1001Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 09)
26/06/2020
07:03:33.10
1347,5878
1002Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 545)
26/06/2020
07:03:33.70
1346,8618
1003Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:34.00
1346,4991
1004Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 561)
26/06/2020
07:03:34.40
1346,0158
1005Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 167)
26/06/2020
07:03:34.50
1345,895
1006Liontis Basilios******
(Rio)
26/06/2020
07:03:35.00
1345,2915
1007Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:35.20
1345,0502
1008Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
26/06/2020
07:03:35.60
1344,5679
1009Team Sylt 2000 - Berger******
(Sylt-Berger 1)
26/06/2020
07:03:37.30
1342,5222
1010Corvo******
(Corvo 93)
26/06/2020
07:03:37.60
1342,1618
1011Team North & South******
(GR 034)
26/06/2020
07:03:38.00
1341,6816
1012Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nessi)
26/06/2020
07:03:38.20
1341,4416
1013Corvo******
(Corvo 09)
26/06/2020
07:03:39.10
1340,3628
1014Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
26/06/2020
07:03:40.20
1339,0466
1015J.C. - GPF Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
26/06/2020
07:03:40.80
1338,3298
1016Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.10
1337,9716
1017J.C. - GPF Shania Weisheit******
(Shania)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.10
1337,9716
1018Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 10 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.30
1337,733
1019Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 69)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.40
1337,6137
1020Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 041)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.40
1337,6137
1021Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 123)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.80
1337,1367
1022Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 88)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.90
1337,0176
1023Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 805)
26/06/2020
07:03:42.80
1335,9458
1024Filip Pudic******
(Filip 42)
26/06/2020
07:03:44.00
1334,5196
1025Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 182)
26/06/2020
07:03:44.70
1333,689
1026Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 259)
26/06/2020
07:03:44.90
1333,4519
1027Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 006)
26/06/2020
07:03:44.90
1333,4519
1028Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 41)
26/06/2020
07:03:45.10
1333,2148
1029Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 50)
26/06/2020
07:03:45.10
1333,2148
1030Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 503)
26/06/2020
07:03:45.40
1332,8594
1031Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:45.70
1332,5042
1032Faik Qefalia******
(AL 516)
26/06/2020
07:03:46.40
1331,6761
1033Ari - Shpati******
(AL 104)
26/06/2020
07:03:47.00
1330,9672
1034Steffl F - M******
(Goran Ivanisevic)
26/06/2020
07:03:47.10
1330,8491
1035Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 181)
26/06/2020
07:03:47.40
1330,4949
1036Team Sunkissed******
(NL 398)
26/06/2020
07:03:48.30
1329,4337
1037B. Ploeg******
(Bert 15)
26/06/2020
07:03:49.10
1328,4917
1038Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 201 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:50.20
1327,1987
1039Team Sunkissed******
(NL 071)
26/06/2020
07:03:50.20
1327,1987
1040Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 102)
26/06/2020
07:03:50.90
1326,3772
1041Team Greg******
(PL 010)
26/06/2020
07:03:52.30
1324,7373
1042Super Star OLR******
(RO 282)
26/06/2020
07:03:52.40
1324,6203
1043Liontis Basilios******
(Nairobi)
26/06/2020
07:03:52.70
1324,2694
1044Team Giannena******
(GR 582)
26/06/2020
07:03:53.50
1323,3348
1045Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 66)
26/06/2020
07:03:54.50
1322,1684
1046Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
26/06/2020
07:03:54.80
1321,8188
1047Faik Qefalia******
(AL 520 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:55.20
1321,3531
1048Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 743)
26/06/2020
07:03:55.20
1321,3531
1049SG Steffl******
(Martina Hingis)
26/06/2020
07:03:55.70
1320,7713
1050Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 531)
26/06/2020
07:03:55.70
1320,7713
1051J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Horia******
(Horia)
26/06/2020
07:03:56.00
1320,4225
1052Kagias D&A******
(Gilou)
26/06/2020
07:03:56.30
1320,0739
1053Mamidas George******
(GR 112)
26/06/2020
07:03:58.50
1317,5231
1054Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 27)
26/06/2020
07:03:58.60
1317,4073
1055Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 28)
26/06/2020
07:03:59.40
1316,4824
1056Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 221)
26/06/2020
07:04:00.40
1315,328
1057Team Sunkissed******
(NL 419)
26/06/2020
07:04:00.40
1315,328
1058B. Ploeg******
(Bert 13)
26/06/2020
07:04:01.10
1314,5211
1059Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 315)
26/06/2020
07:04:03.00
1312,336
1060Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 50)
26/06/2020
07:04:03.30
1311,9916
1061Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 469)
26/06/2020
07:04:04.00
1311,1888
1062Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 78)
26/06/2020
07:04:04.00
1311,1888
1063Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 548)
26/06/2020
07:04:05.30
1309,7005
1064Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:04:07.40
1307,3035
1065Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
26/06/2020
07:04:07.80
1306,8479
1066Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 166)
26/06/2020
07:04:08.30
1306,2788
1067Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 61)
26/06/2020
07:04:08.30
1306,2788
1068The Champions Team B******
(BE 139)
26/06/2020
07:04:09.00
1305,483
1069Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 925)
26/06/2020
07:04:09.10
1305,3694
1070Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 609)
26/06/2020
07:04:12.30
1301,7443
1071Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 963)
26/06/2020
07:04:12.30
1301,7443
1072Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 176)
26/06/2020
07:04:12.80
1301,1797
1073Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 167)
26/06/2020
07:04:13.00
1300,954
1074Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Rockie)
26/06/2020
07:04:13.80
1300,052
1075Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 55)
26/06/2020
07:04:15.80
1297,8024
1076Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
26/06/2020
07:04:16.00
1297,5779
1077Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 044)
26/06/2020
07:04:16.30
1297,2412
1078Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 22)
26/06/2020
07:04:16.30
1297,2412
1079Team Thailand******
(Active 121)
26/06/2020
07:04:18.80
1294,4425
1080Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
26/06/2020
07:04:19.40
1293,7726
1081Natalya Yonova******
(GR 872)
26/06/2020
07:04:19.60
1293,5495
1082Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 25)
26/06/2020
07:04:19.60
1293,5495
1083Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 311)
26/06/2020
07:04:19.80
1293,3264
1084J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George******
(GR 110)
26/06/2020
07:04:20.40
1292,6577
1085Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Elsa)
26/06/2020
07:04:20.80
1292,2123
1086Martin Saevareid******
(MS 20)
26/06/2020
07:04:20.90
1292,101
1087Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 151)
26/06/2020
07:04:21.20
1291,7671
1088Team Bony Farma******
(NL 444)
26/06/2020
07:04:21.90
1290,9889
1089Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 162)
26/06/2020
07:04:22.90
1289,8788
1090Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 551)
26/06/2020
07:04:22.90
1289,8788
1091Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 618)
26/06/2020
07:04:23.10
1289,657
1092Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 11)
26/06/2020
07:04:23.90
1288,7705
1093Asen Spasov******
(Asen 07)
26/06/2020
07:04:25.40
1287,1117
1094Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 97)
26/06/2020
07:04:26.00
1286,4494
1095Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
26/06/2020
07:04:26.90
1285,4572
1096Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
26/06/2020
07:04:26.90
1285,4572
1097Valantis Skempes******
(Evdokia)
26/06/2020
07:04:28.20
1284,0267
1098Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 831)
26/06/2020
07:04:28.40
1283,8069
1099Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zumbi)
26/06/2020
07:04:30.00
1282,0513
1100Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 028)
26/06/2020
07:04:30.00
1282,0513
1101Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 568 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:04:32.80
1278,9905
1102Alp Race Team******
(Simon 64)
26/06/2020
07:04:33.20
1278,5544
1103Team Heidjer B******
(DV 283)
26/06/2020
07:04:34.00
1277,6831
1104The Champions Team******
(BE 132)
26/06/2020
07:04:36.10
1275,4018
1105Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 04)
26/06/2020
07:04:37.80
1273,5609
1106Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 28)
26/06/2020
07:04:37.80
1273,5609
1107Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
26/06/2020
07:04:38.10
1273,2366
1108Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 180)
26/06/2020
07:04:38.70
1272,5884
1109Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 35)
26/06/2020
07:04:38.80
1272,4805
1110Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 41)
26/06/2020
07:04:39.10
1272,1567
1111Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 5)
26/06/2020
07:04:40.60
1270,5404
1112J.C. - GPF Anna-Lena Sulewski******
(DV 031)
26/06/2020
07:04:41.30
1269,7875
1113Team Sunkissed******
(NL 360)
26/06/2020
07:04:41.80
1269,2503
1114Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 854 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:04:42.40
1268,6062
1115T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 02)
26/06/2020
07:04:43.70
1267,213
1116Spirou Kostas******
(GR 754)
26/06/2020
07:04:44.00
1266,8919
1117Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 313)
26/06/2020
07:04:44.00
1266,8919
1118Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 03)
26/06/2020
07:04:45.90
1264,8621
1119Team Austria******
(A 763)
26/06/2020
07:04:46.80
1263,9029
1120Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 530)
26/06/2020
07:04:46.90
1263,7964
1121Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 414)
26/06/2020
07:04:47.70
1262,9452
1122Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 422)
26/06/2020
07:04:50.10
1260,3983
1123Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 07)
26/06/2020
07:04:50.10
1260,3983
1124Sven Kummer******
(Sven 915)
26/06/2020
07:04:52.60
1257,7562
1125Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bomber O2)
26/06/2020
07:04:52.70
1257,6507
1126Team Giannena******
(GR 595 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:04:52.70
1257,6507
1127Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 56)
26/06/2020
07:04:57.30
1252,8188
1128Peter Coppens******
(Peter 23)
26/06/2020
07:04:57.30
1252,8188
1129Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 616)
26/06/2020
07:05:01.00
1248,9592
1130Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 10)
26/06/2020
07:05:01.00
1248,9592
1131Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 333 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:05:03.10
1246,7792
1132Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 067)
26/06/2020
07:05:05.10
1244,71
1133Tsakilis M&G******
(Maria)
26/06/2020
07:05:05.70
1244,0906
1134Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 61)
26/06/2020
07:05:08.10
1241,6191
1135Karl Hofmann******
(DV 722 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:05:08.60
1241,1054
1136Jaap Koehoorn******
(Marjan2)
26/06/2020
07:05:10.30
1239,3621
1137Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 12)
26/06/2020
07:05:10.60
1239,055
1138Team Heidjer C******
(DV 355 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:05:10.80
1238,8503
1139Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 1)
26/06/2020
07:05:13.40
1236,1958
1140Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 17 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:05:13.50
1236,0939
1141Team Heidjer******
(DV 695)
26/06/2020
07:05:13.80
1235,7884
1142J.C. - GPF Silas Ullrich******
(Silas)
26/06/2020
07:05:14.20
1235,3813
1143Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
26/06/2020
07:05:14.60
1234,9745
1144Team North & South******
(DV 407)
26/06/2020
07:05:16.40
1233,147
1145Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 54)
26/06/2020
07:05:17.40
1232,1341
1146Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 741)
26/06/2020
07:05:17.80
1231,7293
1147Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 563)
26/06/2020
07:05:18.10
1231,426
1148Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Walhalla)
26/06/2020
07:05:19.90
1229,609
1149Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 277)
26/06/2020
07:05:23.40
1226,0912
1150Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 300)
26/06/2020
07:05:23.60
1225,8908
1151Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 624)
26/06/2020
07:05:25.50
1223,9902
1152Team Sofia******
(Sofia 37)
26/06/2020
07:05:25.50
1223,9902
1153Team Giannena******
(GR 413)
26/06/2020
07:05:28.10
1221,3989
1154Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
26/06/2020
07:05:28.10
1221,3989
1155Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
26/06/2020
07:05:37.70
1211,9253
1156Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
26/06/2020
07:05:38.20
1211,436
1157Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 259)
26/06/2020
07:05:40.30
1209,3848
1158Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 62)
26/06/2020
07:05:40.30
1209,3848
1159SG Steffl******
(Boris Becker)
26/06/2020
07:05:43.50
1206,2726
1160Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 214)
26/06/2020
07:05:43.50
1206,2726
1161Franz Marchat******
(Freedom Flyer)
26/06/2020
07:05:46.40
1203,466
1162Team Sven Zimmermann******
(New Hope)
26/06/2020
07:05:46.40
1203,466
1163Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 35)
26/06/2020
07:05:49.40
1200,5763
1164Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 129)
26/06/2020
07:05:49.80
1200,192
1165SG Steffl******
(Justine Henin)
26/06/2020
07:05:53.30
1196,8403
1166The Champions Team******
(BE 126)
26/06/2020
07:05:54.90
1195,3144
1167Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 38)
26/06/2020
07:05:55.40
1194,8383
1168Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 336)
26/06/2020
07:05:58.40
1191,9898
1169Team WAZ******
(DV 721)
26/06/2020
07:05:58.40
1191,9898
1170Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
26/06/2020
07:06:01.30
1189,2492
1171Mamidas George******
(GR 114 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:01.30
1189,2492
1172The Champions Team******
(BE 128)
26/06/2020
07:06:02.80
1187,8366
1173The Champions Team B******
(BE 134)
26/06/2020
07:06:03.80
1186,8967
1174Greek Connection******
(Diamant 10)
26/06/2020
07:06:03.80
1186,8967
1175J.C. - GPF Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
26/06/2020
07:06:04.40
1186,3334
1176Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 11)
26/06/2020
07:06:04.80
1185,9583
1177Team Thailand******
(Active 125)
26/06/2020
07:06:06.40
1184,4599
1178J.C. - GPF Terzopoulou Maria******
(Maria 02)
26/06/2020
07:06:06.40
1184,4599
1179Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 073)
26/06/2020
07:06:08.90
1182,1263
1180Team Heidjer B******
(DV 235 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:10.60
1180,5446
1181Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff 2)
26/06/2020
07:06:13.60
1177,7638
1182Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:13.60
1177,7638
1183Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
26/06/2020
07:06:17.20
1174,4441
1184Gunther Gartner******
(DV 218)
26/06/2020
07:06:17.20
1174,4441
1185Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 666 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:20.60
1171,3259
1186Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 279)
26/06/2020
07:06:20.60
1171,3259
1187Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 85)
26/06/2020
07:06:23.40
1168,7705
1188Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 09)
26/06/2020
07:06:23.90
1168,3153
1189Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:25.60
1166,7704
1190B. Ploeg******
(Bert 06)
26/06/2020
07:06:27.10
1165,4106
1191Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 232)
26/06/2020
07:06:27.10
1165,4106
1192Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 596)
26/06/2020
07:06:27.60
1164,9581
1193Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 144)
26/06/2020
07:06:31.60
1161,3503
1194Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 56 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:34.40
1158,8381
1195Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 2)
26/06/2020
07:06:34.40
1158,8381
1196Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 33 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:37.50
1156,0694
1197Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 59 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:37.50
1156,0694
1198Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 73)
26/06/2020
07:06:37.50
1156,0694
1199Friedrich Schon******
(Friedrich 1)
26/06/2020
07:06:40.00
1153,8462
1200Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 30)
26/06/2020
07:06:45.70
1148,8091
1201Karl Hofmann******
(DV 702)
26/06/2020
07:06:45.70
1148,8091
1202Peter Coppens******
(Peter 22)
26/06/2020
07:06:46.70
1147,9299
1203J.C. - GPF Sophie Funhe******
(Sophie)
26/06/2020
07:06:48.70
1146,1756
1204J.C. - GPF - Tomek Krasinski******
(Tomek)
26/06/2020
07:06:49.50
1145,4754
1205Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 61)
26/06/2020
07:06:52.60
1142,7701
1206Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olymp)
26/06/2020
07:06:53.20
1142,2479
1207Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:54.00
1141,5525
1208Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
26/06/2020
07:06:55.10
1140,5977
1209Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 558)
26/06/2020
07:06:56.70
1139,2117
1210Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 20)
26/06/2020
07:06:57.30
1138,6928
1211Team Bony Farma******
(NL 411)
26/06/2020
07:06:58.70
1137,4839
1212Gunther Gartner******
(DV 158)
26/06/2020
07:06:59.20
1137,0528
1213J.C. - GPF Nicole Marchat******
(Nicole)
26/06/2020
07:07:01.40
1135,1597
1214Team Sofia******
(Sofia 17)
26/06/2020
07:07:01.90
1134,7303
1215Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 218)
26/06/2020
07:07:03.60
1133,2729
1216Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 988)
26/06/2020
07:07:04.10
1132,845
1217The Champions Team******
(BE 121)
26/06/2020
07:07:05.90
1131,307
1218Ivo Shopski******
(BG 08)
26/06/2020
07:07:06.40
1130,8806
1219Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 12)
26/06/2020
07:07:09.30
1128,4135
1220Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 49 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:07:09.30
1128,4135
1221Euro Star Race******
(RO 459)
26/06/2020
07:07:11.50
1126,549
1222Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 651)
26/06/2020
07:07:12.30
1125,8726
1223Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 828)
26/06/2020
07:07:31.10
1110,2065
1224Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 202)
26/06/2020
07:07:51.10
1094,0121
1225Team Ulrich Lemmens E******
(Lemmens 43)
26/06/2020
07:07:53.90
1091,7825
1226Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:07:58.80
1087,9025
1227Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 95)
26/06/2020
07:08:05.70
1082,4854
1228Team Giannena******
(GR 403)
26/06/2020
07:08:33.70
1061,0455
1229Filip Pudic******
(Filip 34)
26/06/2020
07:09:45.00
1010,101
1230Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 276)
26/06/2020
07:10:16.30
989,2501
1231Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 72)
26/06/2020
07:10:18.20
988,0121
1232Kagias D&A******
(Fast 19)
26/06/2020
07:10:21.20
986,0636
1233Asen Spasov******
(Asen 91)
26/06/2020
07:10:26.90
982,3826
1234Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
26/06/2020
07:10:26.90
982,3826
1235Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 498)
26/06/2020
07:10:27.80
981,8039
1236Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
26/06/2020
07:10:28.10
981,6112
1237Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Hope)
26/06/2020
07:10:28.10
981,6112
1238Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 516)
26/06/2020
07:10:29.20
980,905
1239Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 65)
26/06/2020
07:10:29.50
980,7127
1240SG Steffl******
(Angie Kerber)
26/06/2020
07:10:29.50
980,7127
1241Asen Spasov******
(Asen 100 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:10:33.00
978,4736
1242Lach Team******
(Sanfig)
26/06/2020
07:10:34.10
977,772
1243Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 29)
26/06/2020
07:10:34.10
977,772
1244Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 002)
26/06/2020
07:10:34.20
977,7083
1245Team Sofia******
(Sofia 05)
26/06/2020
07:10:35.20
977,0714
1246J.C. - GPF Stefan Jacob******
(Stefan)
26/06/2020
07:10:35.20
977,0714
1247Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 323)
26/06/2020
07:10:35.90
976,6261
1248Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 080)
26/06/2020
07:10:36.10
976,4989
1249Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 526)
26/06/2020
07:10:37.20
975,8002
1250Ventouris Markos******
(GR 506)
26/06/2020
07:10:40.10
973,9627
1251Silviu Renato******
(GR 867)
26/06/2020
07:10:40.60
973,6466
1252Mamidas George******
(GR 105)
26/06/2020
07:10:41.60
973,015
1253Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 154)
26/06/2020
07:10:41.90
972,8257
1254Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 23)
26/06/2020
07:10:44.30
971,3139
1255Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 306)
26/06/2020
07:10:45.00
970,8738
1256Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
26/06/2020
07:10:47.50
969,3053
1257Team North & South******
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:10:47.70
969,1801
1258Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 64)
26/06/2020
07:10:49.10
968,3042
1259Landi Hatia******
(AL 912 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:10:50.90
967,1803
1260Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
26/06/2020
07:10:55.10
964,5682
1261Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
26/06/2020
07:10:56.90
963,453
1262Corvo******
(Corvo 83)
26/06/2020
07:11:00.40
961,292
1263Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
26/06/2020
07:11:09.00
956,0229
1264Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 307)
26/06/2020
07:11:14.60
952,6229
1265Greek Connection******
(Cat Woman)
26/06/2020
07:11:18.10
950,5101
1266Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
26/06/2020
07:11:21.20
948,6466
1267Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 04)
26/06/2020
07:11:23.80
947,0893
1268Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 549)
26/06/2020
07:11:25.20
946,2528
1269Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 320)
26/06/2020
07:11:27.30
945,0009
1270Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 182)
26/06/2020
07:11:28.50
944,2871
1271Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 102)
26/06/2020
07:11:28.50
944,2871
1272Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 24)
26/06/2020
07:11:29.70
943,5743
1273Team Heidjer B******
(DV 986)
26/06/2020
07:11:30.00
943,3962
1274Team Ulrich Lemmens D******
(Lemmens 66)
26/06/2020
07:11:30.90
942,8625
1275Franz Marchat******
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:11:32.50
941,9152
1276Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 85)
26/06/2020
07:11:32.60
941,8561
1277J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
26/06/2020
07:11:32.90
941,6787
1278Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 14)
26/06/2020
07:11:33.30
941,4423
1279Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Airwolf)
26/06/2020
07:11:35.70
940,0263
1280Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
26/06/2020
07:11:36.40
939,6141
1281Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Lossi)
26/06/2020
07:11:36.90
939,3199
1282Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 312)
26/06/2020
07:11:39.90
937,5586
1283Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 281)
26/06/2020
07:11:40.40
937,2657
1284Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 747)
26/06/2020
07:11:41.90
936,388
1285Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
26/06/2020
07:11:42.10
936,2711
1286Team Flying Dreams******
("007")
26/06/2020
07:11:43.30
935,5704
1287Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 829)
26/06/2020
07:11:44.30
934,9872
1288Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 68)
26/06/2020
07:11:44.50
934,8707
1289Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blue Perea)
26/06/2020
07:11:44.50
934,8707
1290Spartans Woriors******
(Dark Power)
26/06/2020
07:11:50.60
931,3299
1291Super Star OLR******
(RO 279)
26/06/2020
07:11:51.10
931,0409
1292Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 30 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:11:52.20
930,4057
1293Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Star)
26/06/2020
07:11:52.70
930,1172
1294Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 955)
26/06/2020
07:11:56.80
927,7585
1295Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 224)
26/06/2020
07:11:57.90
927,1278
1296J.C. - GPF Tom Ruppert******
(TomTom)
26/06/2020
07:11:59.00
926,4978
1297Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 162)
26/06/2020
07:12:06.00
922,5092
1298Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
26/06/2020
07:12:15.30
917,2629
1299Martin Saevareid******
(MS 11)
26/06/2020
07:12:21.10
914,0211
1300Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 216)
26/06/2020
07:12:29.10
909,587
1301Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 945)
26/06/2020
07:12:37.20
905,1412
1302Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 822)
26/06/2020
07:12:53.00
896,5929
1303Peter Coppens******
(Peter 21)
26/06/2020
07:13:15.40
884,747
1304Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Lucki)
26/06/2020
07:13:17.80
883,4963
1305Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Barca)
26/06/2020
07:13:26.60
878,9406
1306Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 961)
26/06/2020
07:13:31.70
876,3218
1307Greek Connection******
(Diamant 07)
26/06/2020
07:13:36.00
874,1259
1308Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
26/06/2020
07:13:39.90
872,1437
1309Kagias D&A******
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:14:22.40
851,1121
1310Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:14:39.00
843,1703
1311Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 158)
26/06/2020
07:14:49.50
838,223
1312Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 186 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:15:38.70
815,7938
1313OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 89 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:15:40.10
815,1731
1314Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 851)
26/06/2020
07:15:41.10
814,7303
1315Super Star OLR******
(RO 280)
26/06/2020
07:15:41.40
814,5976
1316Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 623)
26/06/2020
07:15:44.50
813,2285
1317Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 32)
26/06/2020
07:15:45.60
812,7438
1318Spirou Kostas******
(GR 740 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:15:46.30
812,4357
1319Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 124)
26/06/2020
07:15:53.30
809,3671
1320Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 737)
26/06/2020
07:16:03.40
804,9801
1321Martin Saevareid******
(MS 24)
26/06/2020
07:28:17.20
577,545
1322Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 71)
26/06/2020
07:34:43.30
502,7989
1323Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 101)
26/06/2020
07:38:29.20
467,4062
1324Friedrich Schon******
(Friedrich 2)
26/06/2020
07:46:59.10
403,3234
1325Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 305)
26/06/2020
07:46:59.50
403,28
1326Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 151)
26/06/2020
07:47:44.90
398,417
1327Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
26/06/2020
07:57:54.20
342,9198
1328Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(Lemmens 44)
26/06/2020
07:57:55.90
342,7866
1329Luan Dingu******
(AL 203)
26/06/2020
07:57:55.90
342,7866
1330Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 6 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:58:05.60
342,0285
1331The Champions Team B******
(BE 137)
26/06/2020
07:58:06.40
341,9661
1332Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 155)
26/06/2020
07:58:08.80
341,7791
1333Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:58:17.50
341,1029
1334Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 20)
26/06/2020
07:58:17.90
341,0719
1335J.C. - GPF Liaros Konstantinos******
(Kostas)
26/06/2020
07:58:19.00
340,9866
1336Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 680)
26/06/2020
07:58:36.00
339,6739
1337J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 105)
26/06/2020
07:58:42.60
339,167
1338Manousis Sakis******
(GR 703)
26/06/2020
07:58:46.50
338,8682
1339Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 534)
26/06/2020
07:58:50.60
338,5546
1340Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 031)
26/06/2020
07:59:09.70
337,1014
1341Ventouris Markos******
(GR 505)
26/06/2020
07:59:31.50
335,4579
1342Tsalkitzis George******
(Red Speed)
26/06/2020
07:59:54.90
333,7115
1343Iraq Team******
(GR 137)
26/06/2020
08:00:01.10
333,2519
1344Wings 2 Win******
(Steffen 61)
26/06/2020
08:00:52.40
329,4965
1345Palitu Victor******
(DV 750)
26/06/2020
08:01:00.80
328,8897
1346Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 453)
26/06/2020
08:01:56.40
324,9285
1347Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 61)
26/06/2020
08:02:10.50
323,9391
1348Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 512)
26/06/2020
08:03:34.40
318,1741
1349Palitu Victor******
(DV 771)
26/06/2020
08:03:39.50
317,8303
1350Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Arrow)
26/06/2020
08:04:35.50
314,1032
1351Steffl F - M******
(Sabre Rider)
26/06/2020
08:04:39.70
313,8272
1352J.C. - GPF Tamara Wollitzer******
(Zakspeed 20/295)
26/06/2020
08:05:57.90
308,7754
1353Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 72)
26/06/2020
08:06:13.50
307,787
1354Team Canterbury******
(A 502)
26/06/2020
08:15:51.20
275,1688
1355Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 25)
26/06/2020
08:16:11.60
274,1428
1356Sven Kummer******
(Sven 902)
26/06/2020
08:17:39.70
269,7987
1357Corvo******
(Corvo 81)
26/06/2020
08:24:33.00
251,1301
1358Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 553)
26/06/2020
08:30:06.70
237,8423
1359Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 12)
26/06/2020
08:35:31.10
226,2068
1360Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 04)
26/06/2020
08:43:52.30
210,3108
1361Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
08:49:36.90
200,6179
1362Karl Hofmann******
(DV 703)
26/06/2020
08:59:33.10
185,8022
1363Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 278)
26/06/2020
09:00:50.20
184,0446
1364Filip Pudic******
(Filip 35)
26/06/2020
09:15:02.70
166,6167
1365Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 110)
26/06/2020
09:18:03.40
163,3382
1366Alp Race Team******
(Simon 78)
26/06/2020
09:22:29.00
158,747
1367Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
10:05:00.80
124,9917
1368Edmond Cipi******
(AL 449)
26/06/2020
10:12:26.80
120,5129
1369Rainer Hoehn******
(Sansa Stark)
26/06/2020
11:37:48.30
85,3811
1370Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Manuela)
26/06/2020
12:03:07.50
78,5855
1371Team Thailand******
(Active 110)
26/06/2020
16:00:22.10
45,0152
1372Sven Kummer******
(Sven 922)
26/06/2020
17:50:20.90
37,5743
1373Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 015)
26/06/2020
19:40:28.50
32,2383
1374Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 212)
27/06/2020
08:08:11.70
16,4129