TRAIN DETAILS

Train 4 - Athos Beton - Agios Prodromos

Liberation Date/Time 28/06/2020 06:40:00
Distance 35 km
Basketed 1399 Pigeons
Finished 1316 Pigeons
Expected 83 Pigeons
Quick stats

RankFancierPigeon (Name)Arrival Date / TimeSpeed (m/min)
1Team North & South******
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:01:46.20
1607,717
2Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
28/06/2020
07:01:47.80
1605,7501
3Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 62)
28/06/2020
07:01:48.20
1605,2591
4Ari - Shpati******
(AL 903 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:01:55.70
1596,1085
5Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 20)
28/06/2020
07:01:57.70
1593,686
6Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 60)
28/06/2020
07:02:00.10
1590,7886
7Team Sunkissed******
(NL 086)
28/06/2020
07:02:00.60
1590,1863
8Team Giannena******
(GR 589)
28/06/2020
07:02:00.80
1589,9455
9Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
28/06/2020
07:02:01.10
1589,5844
10Team Flying Dreams******
(Triple 20)
28/06/2020
07:02:01.60
1588,9831
11Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 104 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:01.70
1588,8628
12Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 413 - Benzing Cu)
28/06/2020
07:02:02.10
1588,3821
13Team Heidjer B******
(DV 006)
28/06/2020
07:02:03.10
1587,1816
14Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 633)
28/06/2020
07:02:03.50
1586,7019
15Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 20)
28/06/2020
07:02:04.30
1585,7434
16OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
28/06/2020
07:02:04.40
1585,6237
17Team Greg******
(PL 022)
28/06/2020
07:02:04.70
1585,2646
18Ivo Shopski******
(BG 01)
28/06/2020
07:02:04.80
1585,1449
19T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 05)
28/06/2020
07:02:05.50
1584,3078
20Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 152 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:06.00
1583,7104
21The Champions Team B******
(BE 137)
28/06/2020
07:02:06.10
1583,591
22Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 274)
28/06/2020
07:02:06.40
1583,2328
23Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 04)
28/06/2020
07:02:06.50
1583,1135
24Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Hope)
28/06/2020
07:02:06.70
1582,8748
25Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 166)
28/06/2020
07:02:06.70
1582,8748
26Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Blue Raket)
28/06/2020
07:02:06.70
1582,8748
27Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 164)
28/06/2020
07:02:06.90
1582,6362
28Landi Hatia******
(AL 905)
28/06/2020
07:02:07.60
1581,8017
29Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Bruno)
28/06/2020
07:02:07.70
1581,6826
30Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 214)
28/06/2020
07:02:08.20
1581,0872
31Maziarz Racing Team******
(Chub)
28/06/2020
07:02:08.70
1580,4922
32Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 22)
28/06/2020
07:02:08.70
1580,4922
33Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 23)
28/06/2020
07:02:09.00
1580,1354
34Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 695)
28/06/2020
07:02:09.10
1580,0166
35Lach Team******
(Dreams 12)
28/06/2020
07:02:09.70
1579,3036
36J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Horia******
(Horia)
28/06/2020
07:02:10.70
1578,1168
37Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
28/06/2020
07:02:11.90
1576,6949
38Maziarz Racing Team******
(Okuna - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:13.60
1574,6851
39Wings 2 Win******
(Resente)
28/06/2020
07:02:13.70
1574,567
40Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sid)
28/06/2020
07:02:15.00
1573,0337
41Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jackpot)
28/06/2020
07:02:15.10
1572,9159
42Team Bony Farma******
(NL 446)
28/06/2020
07:02:16.20
1571,621
43Team Heidjer C******
(DV 344)
28/06/2020
07:02:16.20
1571,621
44Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 69)
28/06/2020
07:02:16.30
1571,5034
45Team Heidjer C******
(DV 133)
28/06/2020
07:02:16.90
1570,7981
46Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
28/06/2020
07:02:17.20
1570,4457
47Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 221)
28/06/2020
07:02:17.40
1570,2109
48Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 57)
28/06/2020
07:02:18.90
1568,4517
49Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 63)
28/06/2020
07:02:19.30
1567,9833
50Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
28/06/2020
07:02:20.00
1567,1642
51Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 81)
28/06/2020
07:02:20.50
1566,5796
52Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 160)
28/06/2020
07:02:20.50
1566,5796
53Team Sunkissed******
(NL 417)
28/06/2020
07:02:21.30
1565,6453
54Asen Spasov******
(Asen 39)
28/06/2020
07:02:21.50
1565,4119
55Team Sven Zimmermann******
(New Hope)
28/06/2020
07:02:21.60
1565,2952
56Karl Hofmann******
(DV 714)
28/06/2020
07:02:21.90
1564,9452
57Team Sofia******
(Sofia 15)
28/06/2020
07:02:22.50
1564,2458
58Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 542)
28/06/2020
07:02:22.80
1563,8963
59Alp Race Team******
(Simon 90)
28/06/2020
07:02:23.10
1563,547
60Karl Hofmann******
(DV 717)
28/06/2020
07:02:23.10
1563,547
61Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 823)
28/06/2020
07:02:23.30
1563,3142
62Team Sofia******
(Sofia 43)
28/06/2020
07:02:23.70
1562,8489
63Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 244)
28/06/2020
07:02:24.50
1561,9189
64Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
28/06/2020
07:02:24.70
1561,6866
65Lach Team******
(King Golden As)
28/06/2020
07:02:24.70
1561,6866
66Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 30)
28/06/2020
07:02:24.90
1561,4544
67Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:25.50
1560,7581
68Maziarz Racing Team******
(Bajor)
28/06/2020
07:02:25.60
1560,6421
69Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 279)
28/06/2020
07:02:26.60
1559,4831
70Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 412)
28/06/2020
07:02:27.30
1558,6729
71Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 24 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:27.90
1557,9791
72Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 270)
28/06/2020
07:02:27.90
1557,9791
73J.C. - GPF Jana Meyer******
(Jana)
28/06/2020
07:02:28.20
1557,6324
74Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 17)
28/06/2020
07:02:28.60
1557,1704
75Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 2)
28/06/2020
07:02:28.90
1556,8241
76Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 356)
28/06/2020
07:02:29.10
1556,5933
77The Champions Team******
(BE 130)
28/06/2020
07:02:29.30
1556,3626
78Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 175)
28/06/2020
07:02:29.40
1556,2472
79Steffl F - M******
(Algarve Ocean - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:29.80
1555,786
80Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 37)
28/06/2020
07:02:30.80
1554,6343
81Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 94)
28/06/2020
07:02:31.30
1554,0591
82Karl Hofmann******
(DV 709)
28/06/2020
07:02:31.50
1553,8291
83SG Steffl******
(Venus Williams)
28/06/2020
07:02:32.20
1553,0247
84SG Steffl******
(Boris Becker)
28/06/2020
07:02:32.30
1552,9099
85Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 20)
28/06/2020
07:02:32.60
1552,5654
86J.C. - GPF Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
28/06/2020
07:02:32.70
1552,4507
87Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 237)
28/06/2020
07:02:33.10
1551,9917
88Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
28/06/2020
07:02:33.50
1551,5331
89Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
28/06/2020
07:02:33.90
1551,0747
90Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 446)
28/06/2020
07:02:34.50
1550,3876
91Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 967)
28/06/2020
07:02:34.50
1550,3876
92Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 11)
28/06/2020
07:02:36.30
1548,33
93The Champions Team******
(BE 126)
28/06/2020
07:02:37.70
1546,7334
94Agim Fusha******
(AL 415)
28/06/2020
07:02:37.90
1546,5056
95Super Star OLR******
(RO 297 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:38.00
1546,3918
96Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 30)
28/06/2020
07:02:38.20
1546,164
97Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 150)
28/06/2020
07:02:38.30
1546,0502
98Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 414)
28/06/2020
07:02:38.30
1546,0502
99Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 241)
28/06/2020
07:02:38.40
1545,9364
100Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 666 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:38.50
1545,8226
101Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 85)
28/06/2020
07:02:38.70
1545,5951
102Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 311)
28/06/2020
07:02:38.80
1545,4813
103Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Mediterraneo I)
28/06/2020
07:02:39.00
1545,2539
104Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 02)
28/06/2020
07:02:39.30
1544,9128
105Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:39.50
1544,6855
106Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 411)
28/06/2020
07:02:39.50
1544,6855
107Luan Dingu******
(AL 206)
28/06/2020
07:02:39.50
1544,6855
108Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 62)
28/06/2020
07:02:39.60
1544,5719
109Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 957)
28/06/2020
07:02:39.90
1544,2312
110Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Zui)
28/06/2020
07:02:39.90
1544,2312
111Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
28/06/2020
07:02:40.00
1544,1176
112Team Greg******
(PL 032)
28/06/2020
07:02:40.30
1543,7771
113Team Heidjer C******
(DV 354)
28/06/2020
07:02:40.40
1543,6636
114Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
28/06/2020
07:02:40.60
1543,4367
115Alp Race Team******
(Simon 84)
28/06/2020
07:02:40.60
1543,4367
116Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
28/06/2020
07:02:40.60
1543,4367
117Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 19)
28/06/2020
07:02:41.00
1542,9831
118Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
28/06/2020
07:02:41.00
1542,9831
119Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 220)
28/06/2020
07:02:41.10
1542,8697
120Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
28/06/2020
07:02:41.20
1542,7564
121Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 289)
28/06/2020
07:02:41.30
1542,6431
122Asen Spasov******
(Asen 11 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:41.60
1542,3032
123Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:41.60
1542,3032
124Team Heidjer B******
(DV 229)
28/06/2020
07:02:41.60
1542,3032
125Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 25)
28/06/2020
07:02:41.60
1542,3032
126Ivo Shopski******
(BG 06)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.00
1541,8502
127Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 103)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.00
1541,8502
128J.C. - GPF Celine Weisheit******
(Celine)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.20
1541,6238
129Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 1)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.30
1541,5107
130Lach Team******
(Boska 10)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.40
1541,3975
131Gunther Gartner******
(DV 135)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.60
1541,1713
132Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 305)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.60
1541,1713
133Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 04)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.60
1541,1713
134Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.70
1541,0582
135Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 43)
28/06/2020
07:02:42.70
1541,0582
136Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 304)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.00
1540,719
137Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 550)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.00
1540,719
138J.C. - GPF Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.30
1540,38
139Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.30
1540,38
140Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 158)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.40
1540,267
141Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 062)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.50
1540,154
142Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 423)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.50
1540,154
143Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 509)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.60
1540,0411
144Maziarz Racing Team******
(Magi)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.80
1539,8152
145Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 01)
28/06/2020
07:02:43.80
1539,8152
146Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 032)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.00
1539,5894
147Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 05)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.00
1539,5894
148Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 308)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.10
1539,4766
149Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 143)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.10
1539,4766
150Karl Hofmann******
(DV 707)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.10
1539,4766
151Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 2)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.10
1539,4766
152Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 39)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.40
1539,1381
153Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 047)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.50
1539,0253
154Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 29)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.60
1538,9125
155Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.60
1538,9125
156Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 24)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.60
1538,9125
157Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 41)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.60
1538,9125
158Team Heidjer******
(DV 376)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.70
1538,7997
159Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 06)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.80
1538,687
160Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 1)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.90
1538,5743
161Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 244)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.90
1538,5743
162Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 182)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.90
1538,5743
163Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 12)
28/06/2020
07:02:44.90
1538,5743
164Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
28/06/2020
07:02:45.10
1538,3488
165Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 547)
28/06/2020
07:02:45.10
1538,3488
166Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff)
28/06/2020
07:02:45.30
1538,1235
167Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 21)
28/06/2020
07:02:45.30
1538,1235
168Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 10)
28/06/2020
07:02:45.80
1537,5604
169Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 145)
28/06/2020
07:02:45.80
1537,5604
170Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 05)
28/06/2020
07:02:45.90
1537,4478
171Lach Team******
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:45.90
1537,4478
172Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 409)
28/06/2020
07:02:45.90
1537,4478
173Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 883 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.00
1537,3353
174Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 473)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.20
1537,1102
175Filip Pudic******
(Filip 31)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.40
1536,8852
176Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.40
1536,8852
177Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 402)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.50
1536,7728
178Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.50
1536,7728
179Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 1)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.70
1536,5479
180Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 24)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.70
1536,5479
181Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 525)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.80
1536,4355
182Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 10)
28/06/2020
07:02:46.90
1536,3231
183Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.00
1536,2107
184Team Greg******
(PL 004)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.00
1536,2107
185Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 49)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.00
1536,2107
186Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.00
1536,2107
187Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(ACE No1)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.30
1535,8736
188Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.30
1535,8736
189Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 63)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.50
1535,649
190Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 48)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.50
1535,649
191Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 10 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.60
1535,5367
192As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.60
1535,5367
193Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 106)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.60
1535,5367
194Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blu Perea)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.80
1535,3122
195Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:47.80
1535,3122
196Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 165)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.00
1535,0877
197Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 262)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.00
1535,0877
198Asen Spasov******
(Asen 63)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.20
1534,8633
199Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 163)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.40
1534,639
200Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 405)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.40
1534,639
201Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.40
1534,639
202Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 21)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.60
1534,4147
203Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 61)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.60
1534,4147
204Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 406)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.60
1534,4147
205SG Steffl******
(Justine Henin)
28/06/2020
07:02:48.80
1534,1905
206Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 235)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.40
1533,5183
207Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 622)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.40
1533,5183
208Steffl F - M******
(Red Diva)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.40
1533,5183
209Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 20)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.40
1533,5183
210Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 711)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.50
1533,4064
211Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 277)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.50
1533,4064
212T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 04)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.70
1533,1824
213Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.70
1533,1824
214Alp Race Team******
(Simon 83)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.80
1533,0705
215Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 664 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.80
1533,0705
216Soldatos Ioannis******
(X - Man)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.90
1532,9586
217Spartans Woriors******
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.90
1532,9586
218Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 03)
28/06/2020
07:02:49.90
1532,9586
219Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 258)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.10
1532,7348
220Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 21)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.10
1532,7348
221Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 07)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.20
1532,623
222Super Star OLR******
(RO 282)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.30
1532,5111
223Corvo******
(Corvo 09)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.40
1532,3993
224J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.40
1532,3993
225Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 04)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.60
1532,1757
226Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 062)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.60
1532,1757
227Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.60
1532,1757
228Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 93 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.60
1532,1757
229Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 12)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.60
1532,1757
230Franz Marchat******
(Greek Dreamer)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.70
1532,0639
231Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.70
1532,0639
232Gunther Gartner******
(DV 218)
28/06/2020
07:02:50.80
1531,9521
233Tsalkitzis George******
(Escobar - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.10
1531,6169
234Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.10
1531,6169
235Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 85)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.20
1531,5053
236Team Heidjer******
(DV 343)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.30
1531,3936
237Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 429)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.30
1531,3936
238Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.30
1531,3936
239Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 229)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.40
1531,2819
240Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 859)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.60
1531,0586
241Ari - Shpati******
(AL 105)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.60
1531,0586
242Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 01)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.60
1531,0586
243Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 73)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.60
1531,0586
244J.C. - GPF David******
(David)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.80
1530,8354
245Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 104)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.80
1530,8354
246Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 48)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.80
1530,8354
247Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 501)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.90
1530,7238
248Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 523)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.90
1530,7238
249Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny 19)
28/06/2020
07:02:51.90
1530,7238
250Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 2)
28/06/2020
07:02:52.00
1530,6122
251Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 130 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:52.00
1530,6122
252Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 241)
28/06/2020
07:02:52.30
1530,2776
253Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 16)
28/06/2020
07:02:52.30
1530,2776
254Team Canterbury******
(A 486)
28/06/2020
07:02:52.30
1530,2776
255Team Flying Dreams******
(Sweet September)
28/06/2020
07:02:52.40
1530,1661
256Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 04)
28/06/2020
07:02:52.50
1530,0546
257Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:52.50
1530,0546
258Greek Connection******
(Diamant 10)
28/06/2020
07:02:52.70
1529,8317
259J.C. - GPF Sebastian Bialas******
(Seba)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.00
1529,4975
260Team Austria******
(A 767)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.00
1529,4975
261J.C. - GPF Tasos Xanthos******
(Xanthos)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.00
1529,4975
262Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.00
1529,4975
263Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 61)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.10
1529,3861
264Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 004)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.20
1529,2747
265Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.30
1529,1633
266Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 503)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.30
1529,1633
267Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.30
1529,1633
268Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.30
1529,1633
269Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.50
1528,9407
270J.C. - GPF Tom Ruppert******
(TomTom)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.50
1528,9407
271Team Sofia******
(Sofia 32)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.50
1528,9407
272Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.60
1528,8294
273Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 110)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.60
1528,8294
274Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 261)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.60
1528,8294
275Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 09)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.70
1528,7181
276Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 305)
28/06/2020
07:02:53.90
1528,4955
277Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Surprise)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.10
1528,2731
278Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Walhalla)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.20
1528,1618
279Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 5)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.20
1528,1618
280Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.20
1528,1618
281Team Heidjer C******
(DV 297)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.20
1528,1618
282SG Steffl******
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.30
1528,0506
283Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 20)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.40
1527,9395
284Team Sunkissed******
(NL 081)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.40
1527,9395
285J.C. - GPF - Tomek Krasinski******
(Tomek)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.50
1527,8283
286Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.90
1527,3838
287Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 575)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.90
1527,3838
288B. Ploeg******
(Bert 03)
28/06/2020
07:02:54.90
1527,3838
289The Champions Team******
(BE 123)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.00
1527,2727
290T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.00
1527,2727
291Team Sunkissed******
(NL 398)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.00
1527,2727
292Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 05)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.10
1527,1617
293Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 55)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.30
1526,9396
294Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.30
1526,9396
295Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 06)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.50
1526,7176
296Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 031)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.50
1526,7176
297Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 13)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.50
1526,7176
298Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Gomez Lighing - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.50
1526,7176
299Team Greg******
(PL 030)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.60
1526,6066
300Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 246)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.60
1526,6066
301Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 56)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.70
1526,4956
302Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Bragi)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.70
1526,4956
303Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 10)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.70
1526,4956
304Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 264)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.80
1526,3846
305Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 267)
28/06/2020
07:02:55.90
1526,2737
306Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 02)
28/06/2020
07:02:56.20
1525,941
307Euro Star Race******
(RO 712)
28/06/2020
07:02:56.20
1525,941
308Asen Spasov******
(Asen 01)
28/06/2020
07:02:56.30
1525,8301
309Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 336)
28/06/2020
07:02:56.60
1525,4976
310Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 07)
28/06/2020
07:02:56.90
1525,1652
311Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sponsor)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.00
1525,0545
312Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 528)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.00
1525,0545
313Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 201)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.00
1525,0545
314Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 153)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.00
1525,0545
315Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(GR 410)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.20
1524,833
316Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.30
1524,7223
317Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 45)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.30
1524,7223
318Agim Fusha******
(AL 411)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.40
1524,6116
319Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 571)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.50
1524,5009
320Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.50
1524,5009
321Franz Marchat******
(Toreto)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.50
1524,5009
322Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 38 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.50
1524,5009
323Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 874)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.50
1524,5009
324Team Heidjer B******
(DV 243)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.50
1524,5009
325Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 315)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.60
1524,3902
326Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 527)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.70
1524,2796
327Edmond Cipi******
(AL 475)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.90
1524,0583
328Steffl F - M******
(Gustav Secret)
28/06/2020
07:02:57.90
1524,0583
329Spartans Woriors******
(GR 113)
28/06/2020
07:02:58.00
1523,9478
330Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 89)
28/06/2020
07:02:58.00
1523,9478
331Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 39)
28/06/2020
07:02:58.30
1523,616
332Manousis Sakis******
(GR 704)
28/06/2020
07:02:58.40
1523,5055
333Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 4)
28/06/2020
07:02:58.80
1523,0635
334Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zamba)
28/06/2020
07:02:58.80
1523,0635
335Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 406)
28/06/2020
07:02:58.90
1522,9531
336Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fox)
28/06/2020
07:02:59.00
1522,8426
337Team Bony Farma******
(NL 418)
28/06/2020
07:02:59.10
1522,7322
338Frank John******
(DV 125)
28/06/2020
07:02:59.20
1522,6218
339Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 14)
28/06/2020
07:02:59.20
1522,6218
340Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
28/06/2020
07:02:59.20
1522,6218
341Silviu Renato******
(GR 504)
28/06/2020
07:02:59.40
1522,401
342Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Odin)
28/06/2020
07:02:59.60
1522,1803
343Team Canterbury******
(A 470)
28/06/2020
07:02:59.60
1522,1803
344Franz Marchat******
(Freedom Flyer)
28/06/2020
07:02:59.80
1521,9597
345Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.10
1521,6289
346Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 76)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.10
1521,6289
347Agim Fusha******
(AL 410)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.20
1521,5186
348Luan Dingu******
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.30
1521,4084
349Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 242)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.40
1521,2982
350Maziarz Racing Team******
(Carol)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.40
1521,2982
351Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 65)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.60
1521,0778
352Team Bony Farma******
(NL 420)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.70
1520,9676
353Team North & South******
(DV 407)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.70
1520,9676
354Faik Qefalia******
(AL 510)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.70
1520,9676
355Team Bony Farma******
(NL 416)
28/06/2020
07:03:00.80
1520,8575
356Team Greg******
(PL 011)
28/06/2020
07:03:01.00
1520,6372
357Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 088)
28/06/2020
07:03:01.30
1520,307
358Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 03)
28/06/2020
07:03:01.40
1520,1969
359Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 16)
28/06/2020
07:03:01.40
1520,1969
360Team Sofia******
(Sofia 17)
28/06/2020
07:03:01.70
1519,8668
361Team Austria******
(A 764)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.00
1519,5369
362Silviu Renato******
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.00
1519,5369
363Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 41)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.00
1519,5369
364Corvo******
(Corvo 92)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.20
1519,317
365Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 607)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.30
1519,2071
366Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Batista)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.40
1519,0972
367J.C. - GPF - Mariusz Krasinski******
(Mariusz)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.40
1519,0972
368Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.40
1519,0972
369Alp Race Team******
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.50
1518,9873
370Ventouris Markos******
(GR 512)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.50
1518,9873
371Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 97)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.60
1518,8775
372Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 44)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.70
1518,7676
373J.C. - GPF Joel Nabeu******
(Joel)
28/06/2020
07:03:02.80
1518,6578
374Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Stella)
28/06/2020
07:03:03.20
1518,2186
375Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
28/06/2020
07:03:03.20
1518,2186
376Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Debou)
28/06/2020
07:03:03.30
1518,1089
377Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 707)
28/06/2020
07:03:03.50
1517,8894
378B. Ploeg******
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:03.50
1517,8894
379Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
28/06/2020
07:03:03.50
1517,8894
380Wings 2 Win******
(Jessica)
28/06/2020
07:03:03.60
1517,7797
381Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 749)
28/06/2020
07:03:03.80
1517,5603
382Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(White Lady)
28/06/2020
07:03:04.00
1517,341
383Kagias D&A******
(Alexis)
28/06/2020
07:03:04.00
1517,341
384Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:04.30
1517,0122
385Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 88)
28/06/2020
07:03:04.70
1516,574
386Frank John******
(DV 127)
28/06/2020
07:03:04.90
1516,355
387Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:04.90
1516,355
388Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 6 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:04.90
1516,355
389The Champions Team******
(BE 122)
28/06/2020
07:03:05.20
1516,0266
390Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 534)
28/06/2020
07:03:05.40
1515,8077
391Maziarz Racing Team******
(Tiki)
28/06/2020
07:03:05.50
1515,6983
392Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 181)
28/06/2020
07:03:05.90
1515,2608
393Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:06.10
1515,0422
394Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 128)
28/06/2020
07:03:06.10
1515,0422
395Team Greg******
(PL 006)
28/06/2020
07:03:06.20
1514,9329
396Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 2)
28/06/2020
07:03:06.60
1514,4959
397Greek Connection******
(Enzo)
28/06/2020
07:03:06.60
1514,4959
398Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 660)
28/06/2020
07:03:06.80
1514,2775
399Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 98)
28/06/2020
07:03:06.80
1514,2775
400Asen Spasov******
(Asen 100 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:06.80
1514,2775
401Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
28/06/2020
07:03:07.10
1513,95
402Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Rocky)
28/06/2020
07:03:07.30
1513,7317
403Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
28/06/2020
07:03:07.70
1513,2954
404Team Austria******
(A 765)
28/06/2020
07:03:07.70
1513,2954
405Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 546)
28/06/2020
07:03:07.80
1513,1863
406Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 09)
28/06/2020
07:03:08.00
1512,9683
407Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:08.00
1512,9683
408Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 16)
28/06/2020
07:03:08.00
1512,9683
409Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 253)
28/06/2020
07:03:08.30
1512,6414
410Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 58)
28/06/2020
07:03:08.30
1512,6414
411Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 129)
28/06/2020
07:03:08.50
1512,4235
412Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 118)
28/06/2020
07:03:08.70
1512,2057
413Stanislaw Cyfra******
(PL 57)
28/06/2020
07:03:09.00
1511,879
414Euro Star Race******
(RO 336)
28/06/2020
07:03:09.00
1511,879
415Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 199)
28/06/2020
07:03:09.20
1511,6614
416Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 617)
28/06/2020
07:03:09.30
1511,5526
417Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 23)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.00
1510,7914
418Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 304)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.00
1510,7914
419Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 906)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.10
1510,6827
420Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 548)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.10
1510,6827
421The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.30
1510,4654
422Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.40
1510,3567
423Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Loki)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.50
1510,2481
424Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Airwolf)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.60
1510,1395
425Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 049)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.60
1510,1395
426Team Ulrich Lemmens E******
(Lemmens 43)
28/06/2020
07:03:10.90
1509,8138
427Ventouris Markos******
(GR 507)
28/06/2020
07:03:11.10
1509,5967
428Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 20)
28/06/2020
07:03:11.10
1509,5967
429Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
28/06/2020
07:03:11.30
1509,3797
430Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 59 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:11.50
1509,1628
431Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 422)
28/06/2020
07:03:11.70
1508,9459
432Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 516)
28/06/2020
07:03:11.70
1508,9459
433Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Heimdall - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:11.90
1508,7291
434Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Rockie)
28/06/2020
07:03:11.90
1508,7291
435Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 289)
28/06/2020
07:03:12.70
1507,8624
436Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 174)
28/06/2020
07:03:13.10
1507,4295
437Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:13.20
1507,3213
438Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 209)
28/06/2020
07:03:13.70
1506,7805
439Mamidas George******
(GR 111)
28/06/2020
07:03:13.80
1506,6724
440Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 41)
28/06/2020
07:03:13.90
1506,5643
441Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 966)
28/06/2020
07:03:14.10
1506,3482
442Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 109)
28/06/2020
07:03:14.10
1506,3482
443Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 596)
28/06/2020
07:03:14.80
1505,5922
444Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 05)
28/06/2020
07:03:15.10
1505,2684
445Agim Fusha******
(AL 416)
28/06/2020
07:03:15.10
1505,2684
446Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 83)
28/06/2020
07:03:15.70
1504,6213
447Kagias D&A******
(Fast 19)
28/06/2020
07:03:16.50
1503,7594
448Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 33 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:16.70
1503,5441
449Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 219)
28/06/2020
07:03:17.00
1503,2212
450Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 118)
28/06/2020
07:03:18.10
1502,0385
451Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 030)
28/06/2020
07:03:18.40
1501,7162
452Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 226)
28/06/2020
07:03:18.60
1501,5015
453Mamidas George******
(GR 114 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:18.80
1501,2868
454Maziarz Racing Team******
(Darco)
28/06/2020
07:03:19.40
1500,6431
455Franz Marchat******
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:19.60
1500,4287
456Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 831)
28/06/2020
07:03:20.20
1499,7857
457Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 71)
28/06/2020
07:03:20.50
1499,4645
458Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 407)
28/06/2020
07:03:20.80
1499,1433
459Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fire)
28/06/2020
07:03:21.10
1498,8224
460J.C. - GPF Stefan Jacob******
(Stefan)
28/06/2020
07:03:21.30
1498,6084
461Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 38)
28/06/2020
07:03:21.50
1498,3946
462J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
28/06/2020
07:03:21.80
1498,0739
463Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 33)
28/06/2020
07:03:21.90
1497,967
464Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 945)
28/06/2020
07:03:22.90
1496,8993
465Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff 2)
28/06/2020
07:03:23.80
1495,9396
466Team Bony Farma******
(NL 444)
28/06/2020
07:03:24.60
1495,0876
467Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 42)
28/06/2020
07:03:25.80
1493,8114
468Palitu Victor******
(DV 772)
28/06/2020
07:03:25.80
1493,8114
469Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 551)
28/06/2020
07:03:26.20
1493,3864
470Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 314)
28/06/2020
07:03:26.20
1493,3864
471Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 62)
28/06/2020
07:03:26.60
1492,9618
472Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 176)
28/06/2020
07:03:27.00
1492,5373
473Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 25)
28/06/2020
07:03:27.60
1491,9011
474Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
28/06/2020
07:03:31.00
1488,3062
475Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 177)
28/06/2020
07:03:31.40
1487,8844
476Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 050)
28/06/2020
07:03:31.60
1487,6736
477Super Star OLR******
(RO 279)
28/06/2020
07:03:31.70
1487,5682
478B. Ploeg******
(Bert 06)
28/06/2020
07:03:31.90
1487,3575
479Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 101)
28/06/2020
07:03:33.40
1485,779
480Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 141 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:35.70
1483,3651
481The Champions Team******
(BE 121)
28/06/2020
07:03:35.90
1483,1556
482Team Heidjer******
(DV 696)
28/06/2020
07:03:36.10
1482,9461
483Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 12)
28/06/2020
07:03:36.90
1482,1088
484Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 651)
28/06/2020
07:03:40.50
1478,3527
485J.C. - GPF Terzopoulou Maria******
(Maria 02)
28/06/2020
07:03:40.90
1477,9365
486Team Sofia******
(Sofia 29)
28/06/2020
07:03:41.70
1477,1049
487Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
28/06/2020
07:03:43.50
1475,2371
488Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 61)
28/06/2020
07:03:44.10
1474,6155
489Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 49 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:45.00
1473,6842
490Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 081 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:45.70
1472,9607
491Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 503)
28/06/2020
07:03:46.60
1472,0314
492Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 09)
28/06/2020
07:03:47.80
1470,7942
493Ivo Shopski******
(BG 08)
28/06/2020
07:03:48.70
1469,8677
494Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 310)
28/06/2020
07:03:51.10
1467,4027
495J.C. - GPF Nicole Marchat******
(Nicole)
28/06/2020
07:03:51.60
1466,8902
496Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:03:52.70
1465,7639
497Team Giannena******
(GR 578)
28/06/2020
07:03:55.10
1463,3127
498Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 28)
28/06/2020
07:03:55.10
1463,3127
499Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 73)
28/06/2020
07:03:55.30
1463,1088
500J.C. - GPF Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
28/06/2020
07:03:56.30
1462,0901
501Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Lucki)
28/06/2020
07:03:56.30
1462,0901
502Karl Hofmann******
(DV 702)
28/06/2020
07:03:56.60
1461,7848
503Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 167)
28/06/2020
07:03:57.10
1461,2762
504Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 32)
28/06/2020
07:03:57.50
1460,8696
505Team Ulrich Lemmens D******
(Lemmens 66)
28/06/2020
07:03:58.50
1459,854
506Silviu Renato******
(GR 502)
28/06/2020
07:03:58.60
1459,7525
507J.C. - GPF Marco Hueskens******
(Yanni)
28/06/2020
07:03:58.70
1459,6511
508Alp Race Team******
(Simon 77)
28/06/2020
07:03:58.90
1459,4482
509Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 151)
28/06/2020
07:03:59.20
1459,144
510Team Ulrich Lemmens C******
(Lemmens 56)
28/06/2020
07:03:59.30
1459,0426
511Peter Coppens******
(Peter 22)
28/06/2020
07:04:00.00
1458,3333
512Ventouris Markos******
(GR 506)
28/06/2020
07:04:01.10
1457,2202
513The Champions Team******
(BE 131)
28/06/2020
07:04:01.90
1456,4117
514Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 06)
28/06/2020
07:04:03.20
1455,0998
515Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 198)
28/06/2020
07:04:03.70
1454,5958
516Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
28/06/2020
07:04:03.80
1454,4951
517Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De´Favorite)
28/06/2020
07:04:04.20
1454,0922
518Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 328)
28/06/2020
07:04:04.30
1453,9916
519Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:04.50
1453,7902
520Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 65 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:05.00
1453,2872
521Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 02)
28/06/2020
07:04:05.20
1453,0861
522Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 106)
28/06/2020
07:04:05.30
1452,9855
523As Tauben Derby******
(DV 429)
28/06/2020
07:04:05.60
1452,684
524Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 594)
28/06/2020
07:04:06.20
1452,0813
525As Tauben Derby******
(DV 453)
28/06/2020
07:04:06.40
1451,8805
526Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 01)
28/06/2020
07:04:06.40
1451,8805
527Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
28/06/2020
07:04:06.60
1451,6798
528Rainer Hoehn******
(Goldy - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:06.80
1451,4791
529Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
28/06/2020
07:04:06.90
1451,3788
530Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 05)
28/06/2020
07:04:07.00
1451,2785
531Franz Marchat******
(Little Dreamer)
28/06/2020
07:04:07.10
1451,1782
532Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 535)
28/06/2020
07:04:07.20
1451,0779
533Team North & South******
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:07.80
1450,4766
534Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 408)
28/06/2020
07:04:07.80
1450,4766
535Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 80 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:08.80
1449,4754
536Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 133)
28/06/2020
07:04:08.80
1449,4754
537Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 24)
28/06/2020
07:04:09.20
1449,0754
538Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 21)
28/06/2020
07:04:09.30
1448,9754
539Team Heidjer******
(DV 314)
28/06/2020
07:04:09.90
1448,3758
540Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 27)
28/06/2020
07:04:10.20
1448,0761
541Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:10.20
1448,0761
542Team Canterbury******
(A 500)
28/06/2020
07:04:10.60
1447,6768
543Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 957 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:10.90
1447,3775
544Papakosmas Dimitris******
(Apokalipsi)
28/06/2020
07:04:11.40
1446,8789
545J.C. - GPF Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
28/06/2020
07:04:11.60
1446,6795
546Liontis Basilios******
(Profesor)
28/06/2020
07:04:11.60
1446,6795
547Franz Marchat******
(Blue Ulli)
28/06/2020
07:04:11.70
1446,5799
548Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 214)
28/06/2020
07:04:12.00
1446,281
549Spartans Woriors******
(Dark Power)
28/06/2020
07:04:12.20
1446,0818
550Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 165)
28/06/2020
07:04:12.40
1445,8827
551Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 315)
28/06/2020
07:04:12.50
1445,7831
552Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 623)
28/06/2020
07:04:13.00
1445,2856
553Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 274)
28/06/2020
07:04:13.20
1445,0867
554Team Bony Farma******
(NL 411)
28/06/2020
07:04:13.30
1444,9873
555Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 70 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:13.70
1444,5897
556Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 102)
28/06/2020
07:04:13.90
1444,3909
557J.C. - GPF Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
28/06/2020
07:04:14.40
1443,8944
558Ventouris Markos******
(GR 519)
28/06/2020
07:04:14.60
1443,6959
559Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 092)
28/06/2020
07:04:14.80
1443,4974
560Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 09)
28/06/2020
07:04:14.90
1443,3982
561Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 64)
28/06/2020
07:04:15.10
1443,1998
562Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 13 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:15.20
1443,1006
563Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 309)
28/06/2020
07:04:15.70
1442,6049
564Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 56)
28/06/2020
07:04:15.80
1442,5058
565Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 39)
28/06/2020
07:04:16.20
1442,1096
566Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 051)
28/06/2020
07:04:16.40
1441,9116
567Euro Star Race******
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:17.10
1441,2189
568Team Heidjer C******
(DV 043)
28/06/2020
07:04:17.10
1441,2189
569Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 106)
28/06/2020
07:04:17.50
1440,8233
570Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 116)
28/06/2020
07:04:17.60
1440,7245
571Team Canterbury******
(A 507 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:17.70
1440,6256
572SG Steffl******
(Monica Seles)
28/06/2020
07:04:17.70
1440,6256
573Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
28/06/2020
07:04:17.90
1440,428
574Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 50)
28/06/2020
07:04:18.10
1440,2304
575SG Steffl******
(Anne Huber)
28/06/2020
07:04:18.20
1440,1317
576Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 578)
28/06/2020
07:04:18.50
1439,8354
577Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 404 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:18.50
1439,8354
578Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Las Palmas)
28/06/2020
07:04:18.70
1439,638
579Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
28/06/2020
07:04:18.70
1439,638
580Greek Connection******
(Covid 19 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:18.80
1439,5393
581Maziarz Racing Team******
(Shimano)
28/06/2020
07:04:19.10
1439,2434
582Peter Coppens******
(Peter 37)
28/06/2020
07:04:19.40
1438,9475
583Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 526)
28/06/2020
07:04:19.70
1438,6518
584Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Hope)
28/06/2020
07:04:20.20
1438,1592
585Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 11)
28/06/2020
07:04:20.30
1438,0607
586Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 255)
28/06/2020
07:04:20.50
1437,8637
587Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:20.50
1437,8637
588J.C. - GPF Victor Drosu******
(Victor)
28/06/2020
07:04:21.30
1437,0766
589Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 302)
28/06/2020
07:04:21.30
1437,0766
590Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 71)
28/06/2020
07:04:21.50
1436,8799
591Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 208)
28/06/2020
07:04:21.60
1436,7816
592Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 88)
28/06/2020
07:04:21.70
1436,6833
593Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
28/06/2020
07:04:21.70
1436,6833
594Martin Saevareid******
(MS 10)
28/06/2020
07:04:21.70
1436,6833
595Team Heidjer B******
(DV 235 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:21.80
1436,585
596Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 3)
28/06/2020
07:04:22.20
1436,192
597Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 898 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:22.60
1435,7993
598Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Greece_Wonder)
28/06/2020
07:04:23.00
1435,4067
599Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 533)
28/06/2020
07:04:23.00
1435,4067
600Spartans Woriors******
(GR 116)
28/06/2020
07:04:23.20
1435,2105
601Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 66)
28/06/2020
07:04:23.40
1435,0144
602Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 680)
28/06/2020
07:04:23.40
1435,0144
603Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 20)
28/06/2020
07:04:23.50
1434,9163
604Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 10)
28/06/2020
07:04:23.80
1434,6222
605Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Wingmann)
28/06/2020
07:04:23.90
1434,5242
606OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
28/06/2020
07:04:23.90
1434,5242
607Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 365)
28/06/2020
07:04:24.00
1434,4262
608Asen Spasov******
(Asen 03)
28/06/2020
07:04:24.20
1434,2303
609OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 55)
28/06/2020
07:04:24.20
1434,2303
610Filip Pudic******
(Filip 09)
28/06/2020
07:04:24.70
1433,7407
611Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
28/06/2020
07:04:24.70
1433,7407
612Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 537)
28/06/2020
07:04:24.90
1433,545
613Team Giannena******
(GR 575)
28/06/2020
07:04:25.60
1432,8603
614J.C. - GPF Rene-Pascal Kolossa******
(Rene - Malie Speed)
28/06/2020
07:04:26.00
1432,4693
615Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Paris)
28/06/2020
07:04:26.10
1432,3716
616Spirou Kostas******
(GR 745)
28/06/2020
07:04:26.10
1432,3716
617Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 12)
28/06/2020
07:04:26.30
1432,1762
618Wings 2 Win B******
(Armadihas - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:26.30
1432,1762
619Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 268)
28/06/2020
07:04:26.40
1432,0786
620Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
28/06/2020
07:04:26.80
1431,688
621J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien******
(Lilly & Till)
28/06/2020
07:04:27.00
1431,4928
622Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 134)
28/06/2020
07:04:27.30
1431,2002
623Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
28/06/2020
07:04:27.40
1431,1026
624Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Agapi)
28/06/2020
07:04:27.60
1430,9076
625Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 531)
28/06/2020
07:04:27.90
1430,6152
626Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 04)
28/06/2020
07:04:28.10
1430,4203
627Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Mamba)
28/06/2020
07:04:28.10
1430,4203
628Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 01)
28/06/2020
07:04:28.20
1430,3228
629J.C. - GPF Sina Hackenberg******
(Sina)
28/06/2020
07:04:28.20
1430,3228
630Spartans Woriors******
(Triple 1)
28/06/2020
07:04:28.40
1430,128
631Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 404)
28/06/2020
07:04:28.90
1429,6412
632Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 322)
28/06/2020
07:04:29.10
1429,4466
633Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 44)
28/06/2020
07:04:29.20
1429,3493
634Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 549 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:29.30
1429,252
635Frank John******
(DV 126)
28/06/2020
07:04:29.30
1429,252
636Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 56 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:29.50
1429,0575
637Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 332)
28/06/2020
07:04:29.70
1428,863
638Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 014)
28/06/2020
07:04:30.30
1428,2799
639Martin Saevareid******
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:30.50
1428,0857
640Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Power)
28/06/2020
07:04:30.50
1428,0857
641Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 20)
28/06/2020
07:04:31.20
1427,4062
642Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 988)
28/06/2020
07:04:31.30
1427,3092
643Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 02)
28/06/2020
07:04:31.80
1426,8243
644Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:32.50
1426,146
645Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 421)
28/06/2020
07:04:32.70
1425,9523
646Valantis Skempes******
(Evdokia)
28/06/2020
07:04:34.00
1424,6947
647Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:04:35.90
1422,8606
648Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 23)
28/06/2020
07:04:36.10
1422,6678
649Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 1)
28/06/2020
07:04:36.60
1422,1861
650Landi Hatia******
(AL 903)
28/06/2020
07:04:38.00
1420,839
651Team WAZ******
(DV 721)
28/06/2020
07:04:38.10
1420,7428
652Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 629)
28/06/2020
07:04:38.40
1420,4545
653Team Thailand******
(Active 125)
28/06/2020
07:04:38.70
1420,1664
654Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 11)
28/06/2020
07:04:41.20
1417,7694
655Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 55)
28/06/2020
07:04:41.30
1417,6737
656Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 162)
28/06/2020
07:04:44.20
1414,9037
657J.C. - GPF Sophie Funhe******
(Sophie)
28/06/2020
07:04:45.20
1413,951
658Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olymp)
28/06/2020
07:04:45.30
1413,8558
659Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 925)
28/06/2020
07:04:47.20
1412,0495
660Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
28/06/2020
07:04:50.70
1408,7342
661Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 144)
28/06/2020
07:04:51.60
1407,8842
662Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Lossi)
28/06/2020
07:04:51.90
1407,601
663Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 202)
28/06/2020
07:04:52.40
1407,1295
664Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 85)
28/06/2020
07:04:54.30
1405,3403
665Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 218)
28/06/2020
07:04:54.80
1404,8702
666Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 35)
28/06/2020
07:04:57.30
1402,5245
667Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 182)
28/06/2020
07:04:58.00
1401,8692
668Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 558)
28/06/2020
07:04:58.20
1401,682
669Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 102)
28/06/2020
07:04:58.80
1401,1209
670The Champions Team B******
(BE 134)
28/06/2020
07:05:00.80
1399,2537
671Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 232)
28/06/2020
07:05:01.80
1398,322
672Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
28/06/2020
07:05:02.60
1397,5775
673Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
28/06/2020
07:05:03.60
1396,648
674Gunther Gartner******
(DV 158)
28/06/2020
07:05:05.00
1395,3488
675Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 002)
28/06/2020
07:05:08.30
1392,296
676Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
28/06/2020
07:05:14.10
1386,9626
677Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 174)
28/06/2020
07:05:20.10
1381,4881
678Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
28/06/2020
07:05:24.40
1377,5912
679Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bomber O2)
28/06/2020
07:05:25.80
1376,3272
680Kagias D&A******
(Apostolos)
28/06/2020
07:05:26.60
1375,6059
681Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 52)
28/06/2020
07:05:27.00
1375,2456
682Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 46)
28/06/2020
07:05:27.10
1375,1555
683Tsakilis M&G******
(Maria)
28/06/2020
07:05:27.20
1375,0655
684Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 149)
28/06/2020
07:05:27.50
1374,7954
685Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 304)
28/06/2020
07:05:27.70
1374,6154
686Frank John******
(DV 121)
28/06/2020
07:05:27.70
1374,6154
687Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 104)
28/06/2020
07:05:28.00
1374,3455
688Agim Fusha******
(AL 414)
28/06/2020
07:05:29.00
1373,4467
689Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 23)
28/06/2020
07:05:29.30
1373,1773
690Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 954)
28/06/2020
07:05:29.50
1372,9977
691Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 505)
28/06/2020
07:05:29.60
1372,9079
692Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 04)
28/06/2020
07:05:30.20
1372,3696
693Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 288 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:05:30.60
1372,011
694Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 609)
28/06/2020
07:05:32.60
1370,2205
695Ivo Shopski******
(BG 10 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:05:34.40
1368,6131
696J.C. - GPF Maximilian Sohn******
(Maximilian)
28/06/2020
07:05:36.20
1367,0095
697Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 611)
28/06/2020
07:05:38.00
1365,4096
698Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 167)
28/06/2020
07:05:39.60
1363,9906
699J.C. - GPF Sascha Grobbe******
(Sascha)
28/06/2020
07:05:41.30
1362,4862
700Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 10)
28/06/2020
07:05:42.80
1361,1615
701Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 561)
28/06/2020
07:05:45.00
1359,2233
702Alp Race Team******
(Simon 64)
28/06/2020
07:05:47.40
1357,1152
703Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 450 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:05:48.90
1355,8009
704Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 13)
28/06/2020
07:05:51.40
1353,6161
705Agim Fusha******
(AL 418 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:05:53.50
1351,7863
706Team Sunkissed******
(NL 071)
28/06/2020
07:05:55.10
1350,3955
707Luan Dingu******
(AL 205)
28/06/2020
07:05:57.50
1348,3146
708Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 964 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:05:59.20
1346,8445
709Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 563)
28/06/2020
07:06:00.60
1345,6363
710Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nessi)
28/06/2020
07:06:03.10
1343,4841
711Team Giannena******
(GR 586)
28/06/2020
07:06:06.30
1340,7393
712Natalya Yonova******
(GR 872)
28/06/2020
07:06:07.10
1340,0549
713Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Desperados)
28/06/2020
07:06:09.20
1338,2615
714Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 201 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:10.10
1337,4944
715J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
28/06/2020
07:06:12.10
1335,7929
716Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 22)
28/06/2020
07:06:12.20
1335,7079
717Team North & South******
(DV 401)
28/06/2020
07:06:13.00
1335,0286
718Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 420)
28/06/2020
07:06:13.10
1334,9437
719Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 416)
28/06/2020
07:06:15.80
1332,6564
720Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 25)
28/06/2020
07:06:16.10
1332,4028
721Team Sylt 2000 - Berger******
(Sylt-Berger 1)
28/06/2020
07:06:16.50
1332,0647
722Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 610)
28/06/2020
07:06:17.00
1331,6424
723Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 271)
28/06/2020
07:06:17.20
1331,4735
724Greek Connection******
(Klidoula)
28/06/2020
07:06:17.50
1331,2203
725Team Giannena******
(GR 403)
28/06/2020
07:06:18.20
1330,6298
726Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 618)
28/06/2020
07:06:19.60
1329,4505
727Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 62)
28/06/2020
07:06:20.20
1328,9457
728Corvo******
(Corvo 93 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:20.20
1328,9457
729Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 166)
28/06/2020
07:06:20.30
1328,8616
730Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 103)
28/06/2020
07:06:20.70
1328,5253
731Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
28/06/2020
07:06:21.10
1328,1892
732Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
28/06/2020
07:06:21.20
1328,1052
733Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 108 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:22.10
1327,3497
734Luan Dingu******
(AL 204)
28/06/2020
07:06:23.10
1326,5113
735Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 04)
28/06/2020
07:06:23.60
1326,0924
736Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 144)
28/06/2020
07:06:24.70
1325,172
737Team Giannena******
(GR 595 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:27.10
1323,168
738Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 963)
28/06/2020
07:06:29.20
1321,4196
739Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 56)
28/06/2020
07:06:31.10
1319,8416
740Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 60)
28/06/2020
07:06:32.40
1318,7641
741Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 28)
28/06/2020
07:06:33.90
1317,5231
742Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 05)
28/06/2020
07:06:35.50
1316,2018
743Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 21)
28/06/2020
07:06:35.70
1316,0368
744Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 61)
28/06/2020
07:06:35.80
1315,9544
745Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:36.30
1315,5422
746Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 100 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:36.60
1315,295
747Spartans Woriors******
(Made in Heaven)
28/06/2020
07:06:36.60
1315,295
748Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 88)
28/06/2020
07:06:37.10
1314,8832
749Corvo******
(Corco 82)
28/06/2020
07:06:37.20
1314,8009
750Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 67)
28/06/2020
07:06:37.50
1314,554
751Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
28/06/2020
07:06:37.70
1314,3894
752Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 62)
28/06/2020
07:06:37.80
1314,3072
753Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 244)
28/06/2020
07:06:38.50
1313,7316
754Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 452)
28/06/2020
07:06:38.50
1313,7316
755Mamidas George******
(GR 112)
28/06/2020
07:06:38.50
1313,7316
756Team Giannena******
(GR 574)
28/06/2020
07:06:38.60
1313,6494
757Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 05)
28/06/2020
07:06:38.70
1313,5673
758Team Heidjer******
(DV 375 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:38.70
1313,5673
759Sven Kummer******
(Sven 917)
28/06/2020
07:06:39.20
1313,1566
760Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 146)
28/06/2020
07:06:39.40
1312,9924
761Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 306)
28/06/2020
07:06:39.70
1312,7461
762Jaap Koehoorn******
(Japio)
28/06/2020
07:06:39.80
1312,6641
763Jaap Koehoorn******
(Marjan2)
28/06/2020
07:06:40.00
1312,5
764Lach Team******
(Sanfig)
28/06/2020
07:06:40.30
1312,254
765Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis)
28/06/2020
07:06:40.30
1312,254
766Team Heidjer C******
(DV 287)
28/06/2020
07:06:40.50
1312,09
767Karl Hofmann******
(DV 721)
28/06/2020
07:06:40.50
1312,09
768Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 259)
28/06/2020
07:06:40.70
1311,926
769Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 571)
28/06/2020
07:06:41.20
1311,5164
770Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 303)
28/06/2020
07:06:41.30
1311,4345
771Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 015)
28/06/2020
07:06:41.40
1311,3526
772Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 147)
28/06/2020
07:06:41.90
1310,9433
773Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 57)
28/06/2020
07:06:42.00
1310,8614
774Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
28/06/2020
07:06:42.50
1310,4524
775Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 829)
28/06/2020
07:06:42.70
1310,2889
776Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 48)
28/06/2020
07:06:43.00
1310,0437
777Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
28/06/2020
07:06:43.20
1309,8802
778Team Austria******
(A 762)
28/06/2020
07:06:43.30
1309,7985
779Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 173)
28/06/2020
07:06:43.60
1309,5535
780Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
28/06/2020
07:06:43.70
1309,4718
781Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 03)
28/06/2020
07:06:43.90
1309,3086
782Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 55)
28/06/2020
07:06:44.10
1309,1453
783Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 518)
28/06/2020
07:06:44.20
1309,0637
784Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
28/06/2020
07:06:44.40
1308,9005
785Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
28/06/2020
07:06:44.70
1308,6558
786Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 171)
28/06/2020
07:06:44.80
1308,5743
787Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:45.20
1308,2482
788Wings 2 Win******
(Minas)
28/06/2020
07:06:45.20
1308,2482
789Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
28/06/2020
07:06:45.30
1308,1667
790The Champions Team******
(BE 127)
28/06/2020
07:06:45.30
1308,1667
791Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 166)
28/06/2020
07:06:45.40
1308,0852
792J.C. - GPF Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
28/06/2020
07:06:45.60
1307,9223
793Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:46.00
1307,5965
794Jaap Koehoorn******
(Mogli)
28/06/2020
07:06:46.10
1307,5151
795Team Greg******
(PL 001)
28/06/2020
07:06:46.30
1307,3523
796J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria******
(GR 404)
28/06/2020
07:06:46.50
1307,1895
797Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
28/06/2020
07:06:46.50
1307,1895
798Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 616)
28/06/2020
07:06:47.60
1306,2951
799Alp Race Team******
(Simon 43 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:48.10
1305,8889
800Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 258)
28/06/2020
07:06:48.60
1305,483
801Faik Qefalia******
(AL 520 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:49.00
1305,1585
802Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 02 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:49.30
1304,9152
803Soldatos Ioannis******
(Red Devil)
28/06/2020
07:06:51.20
1303,3764
804Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 33)
28/06/2020
07:06:51.30
1303,2955
805Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 624)
28/06/2020
07:06:51.40
1303,2146
806Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
28/06/2020
07:06:51.70
1302,972
807Filip Pudic******
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:51.70
1302,972
808Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 004 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:52.10
1302,6487
809T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 02)
28/06/2020
07:06:52.50
1302,3256
810Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 323)
28/06/2020
07:06:53.30
1301,6798
811As Tauben Derby******
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:53.80
1301,2765
812Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 11)
28/06/2020
07:06:55.00
1300,3096
813The Champions Team B******
(BE 135)
28/06/2020
07:06:55.40
1299,9876
814Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
28/06/2020
07:06:56.40
1299,1834
815Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 528)
28/06/2020
07:06:56.80
1298,8619
816Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 23)
28/06/2020
07:06:57.30
1298,4604
817Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Barca)
28/06/2020
07:06:57.60
1298,2196
818Wings 2 Win******
(Cabete)
28/06/2020
07:06:57.70
1298,1393
819Team Heidjer C******
(DV 355 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:58.00
1297,8986
820Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:06:59.20
1296,9368
821Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 302)
28/06/2020
07:06:59.50
1296,6965
822Team Giannena******
(GR 415)
28/06/2020
07:06:59.60
1296,6164
823Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 469)
28/06/2020
07:07:00.80
1295,6565
824Team Flying Dreams******
(The Beginner - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:07:01.00
1295,4966
825Team Heidjer B******
(DV 283)
28/06/2020
07:07:01.30
1295,2569
826Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 256)
28/06/2020
07:07:03.00
1293,9002
827SG Steffl******
(Angie Kerber)
28/06/2020
07:07:05.20
1292,1487
828Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 530)
28/06/2020
07:07:05.30
1292,0692
829Natalya Yonova******
(GR 859)
28/06/2020
07:07:06.30
1291,2747
830Mamidas George******
(GR 105)
28/06/2020
07:07:07.90
1290,0055
831Sven Kummer******
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:07:08.20
1289,7678
832Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 50)
28/06/2020
07:07:08.70
1289,3719
833Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 17 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:07:08.90
1289,2136
834Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 01 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:07:09.20
1288,9762
835Team Sofia******
(Sofia 05)
28/06/2020
07:07:09.40
1288,818
836Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 107)
28/06/2020
07:07:09.60
1288,6598
837Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 552 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:07:11.40
1287,238
838Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 180)
28/06/2020
07:07:13.20
1285,8193
839Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 30 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:07:14.30
1284,9538
840Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 422)
28/06/2020
07:07:15.10
1284,3251
841Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 406)
28/06/2020
07:07:16.20
1283,4617
842Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 619)
28/06/2020
07:07:18.60
1281,5818
843Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 955)
28/06/2020
07:07:19.00
1281,2691
844Karl Hofmann******
(DV 722 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:07:21.50
1279,3177
845Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 53)
28/06/2020
07:07:22.50
1278,5388
846Manousis Sakis******
(GR 703)
28/06/2020
07:07:24.10
1277,2946
847Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 54)
28/06/2020
07:07:25.10
1276,5181
848Team Giannena******
(GR 585 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:07:26.30
1275,5877
849Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
28/06/2020
07:07:28.40
1273,9626
850Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 5)
28/06/2020
07:07:29.20
1273,3447
851Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 07)
28/06/2020
07:07:30.20
1272,573
852J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George******
(GR 110)
28/06/2020
07:07:31.60
1271,4943
853Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
28/06/2020
07:07:33.00
1270,4174
854J.C. - GPF Silas Ullrich******
(Silas)
28/06/2020
07:07:33.20
1270,2637
855Spirou Kostas******
(GR 754)
28/06/2020
07:07:34.20
1269,4958
856J.C. - GPF Liaros Konstantinos******
(Kostas)
28/06/2020
07:07:35.80
1268,2691
857Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 414)
28/06/2020
07:07:37.20
1267,1977
858Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 69)
28/06/2020
07:07:38.40
1266,2808
859Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 300)
28/06/2020
07:07:41.70
1263,766
860Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 22)
28/06/2020
07:07:42.70
1263,006
861Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 155)
28/06/2020
07:07:46.00
1260,5042
862Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 851)
28/06/2020
07:07:46.90
1259,8236
863Peter Coppens******
(Peter 23)
28/06/2020
07:07:50.50
1257,1087
864Team Giannena******
(GR 582)
28/06/2020
07:07:51.70
1256,2063
865Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 743)
28/06/2020
07:07:54.40
1254,1806
866Team Sunkissed******
(NL 419)
28/06/2020
07:07:54.90
1253,8062
867Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 028)
28/06/2020
07:07:57.90
1251,5645
868Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 951)
28/06/2020
07:07:58.40
1251,1916
869Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 030)
28/06/2020
07:07:58.70
1250,968
870Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 044)
28/06/2020
07:08:01.30
1249,0335
871Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
28/06/2020
07:08:01.70
1248,7364
872Team Sofia******
(Sofia 37)
28/06/2020
07:08:03.90
1247,1049
873Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 22 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:08:04.70
1246,5127
874Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 313)
28/06/2020
07:08:07.50
1244,4444
875Lach Team******
(Morebak)
28/06/2020
07:08:08.60
1243,6338
876Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 041)
28/06/2020
07:08:11.40
1241,575
877Karl Hofmann******
(DV 720)
28/06/2020
07:08:12.30
1240,9147
878Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 221)
28/06/2020
07:08:15.20
1238,7919
879Martin Saevareid******
(MS 11)
28/06/2020
07:08:15.60
1238,4996
880Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 78)
28/06/2020
07:08:15.80
1238,3536
881Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zumbi)
28/06/2020
07:08:18.90
1236,0939
882Peter Coppens******
(Peter 24)
28/06/2020
07:08:19.90
1235,3668
883Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 006)
28/06/2020
07:08:22.30
1233,6251
884Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 61)
28/06/2020
07:08:23.40
1232,8285
885Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 832)
28/06/2020
07:08:23.70
1232,6114
886Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 15)
28/06/2020
07:08:24.90
1231,7438
887SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
28/06/2020
07:08:25.50
1231,3105
888Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 067)
28/06/2020
07:08:26.20
1230,8053
889J.C. - GPF Anna-Lena Sulewski******
(DV 031)
28/06/2020
07:08:27.30
1230,0123
890Steffl F - M******
(Goran Ivanisevic)
28/06/2020
07:08:28.90
1228,8607
891Team Heidjer B******
(DV 344)
28/06/2020
07:08:30.20
1227,9266
892Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 318)
28/06/2020
07:08:33.90
1225,2757
893Kagias D&A******
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:08:36.50
1223,4197
894Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Elsa)
28/06/2020
07:08:39.90
1221,0012
895Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 106)
28/06/2020
07:08:41.90
1219,583
896Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 42)
28/06/2020
07:08:43.40
1218,5215
897Alp Race Team******
(Simon 78)
28/06/2020
07:08:55.80
1209,8168
898Kagias D&A******
(Gilou)
28/06/2020
07:09:55.70
1169,4604
899Manzieri Nino - Lemonia******
(GR 014)
28/06/2020
07:10:01.00
1166,0189
900Tsalkitzis George******
(Annemie)
28/06/2020
07:10:55.90
1131,5265
901Sven Kummer******
(Sven 905)
28/06/2020
07:10:55.90
1131,5265
902Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
28/06/2020
07:10:55.90
1131,5265
903Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 532 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:10:57.50
1130,5518
904As Tauben Derby******
(DV 443)
28/06/2020
07:10:58.20
1130,1259
905Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 953)
28/06/2020
07:10:59.20
1129,5181
906Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis 2)
28/06/2020
07:11:00.30
1128,8502
907Ventouris Markos******
(GR 505)
28/06/2020
07:11:00.70
1128,6075
908Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 302)
28/06/2020
07:11:04.00
1126,6094
909Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 115)
28/06/2020
07:11:04.50
1126,3073
910Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 250)
28/06/2020
07:11:05.20
1125,8846
911Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 5)
28/06/2020
07:11:06.00
1125,4019
912Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Lefki)
28/06/2020
07:11:06.50
1125,1005
913Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 556)
28/06/2020
07:11:09.10
1123,5354
914Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:11:10.60
1122,6344
915Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 264)
28/06/2020
07:11:10.90
1122,4544
916Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 545)
28/06/2020
07:11:10.90
1122,4544
917Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 449)
28/06/2020
07:11:11.60
1122,0346
918Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 214)
28/06/2020
07:11:12.10
1121,735
919Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 301)
28/06/2020
07:11:12.80
1121,3157
920Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 31)
28/06/2020
07:11:13.70
1120,7771
921Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 45)
28/06/2020
07:11:14.50
1120,2987
922Team Ulrich Lemmens G******
(Lemmens 47)
28/06/2020
07:11:15.60
1119,6417
923Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 226 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:11:16.40
1119,1644
924As Tauben Derby******
(DV 435)
28/06/2020
07:11:16.70
1118,9855
925Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 213)
28/06/2020
07:11:18.00
1118,2109
926Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
28/06/2020
07:11:19.20
1117,4968
927Ari - Shpati******
(AL 901)
28/06/2020
07:11:19.20
1117,4968
928Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 40)
28/06/2020
07:11:21.30
1116,2494
929Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 17)
28/06/2020
07:11:21.80
1115,9528
930Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 156)
28/06/2020
07:11:22.70
1115,4193
931J.C. - GPF Julius Von Oy******
(Julius)
28/06/2020
07:11:26.70
1113,0545
932Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
28/06/2020
07:11:27.50
1112,5828
933Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Badewanne)
28/06/2020
07:11:29.20
1111,5816
934Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 25)
28/06/2020
07:11:29.70
1111,2875
935Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 553)
28/06/2020
07:11:30.10
1111,0523
936Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 27)
28/06/2020
07:11:30.50
1110,8172
937Team WAZ******
(DV 739)
28/06/2020
07:11:32.30
1109,7606
938Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Thessa)
28/06/2020
07:11:34.60
1108,4134
939Sven Kummer******
(Sven 915)
28/06/2020
07:11:46.10
1101,726
940Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 85)
28/06/2020
07:11:50.80
1099,0161
941Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Mirakel)
28/06/2020
07:13:08.10
1056,2849
942Steffl F - M******
(Winner Winner)
28/06/2020
07:13:08.70
1055,9662
943Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 23)
28/06/2020
07:13:12.40
1054,0052
944Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 109)
28/06/2020
07:13:13.70
1053,318
945Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 63)
28/06/2020
07:13:14.50
1052,8955
946Team Austria******
(A 770)
28/06/2020
07:13:15.50
1052,3678
947Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 72)
28/06/2020
07:13:20.60
1049,6851
948Peter Coppens******
(Peter 38)
28/06/2020
07:13:21.10
1049,4228
949Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 01)
28/06/2020
07:13:21.70
1049,1083
950Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 78)
28/06/2020
07:13:22.30
1048,7939
951Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 2)
28/06/2020
07:13:24.70
1047,5383
952Ari - Shpati******
(AL 107)
28/06/2020
07:13:26.30
1046,7029
953Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 142)
28/06/2020
07:13:28.00
1045,8167
954Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 64)
28/06/2020
07:13:31.10
1044,2047
955Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:13:31.40
1044,0489
956Team Austria******
(A 763)
28/06/2020
07:13:31.70
1043,8932
957Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:13:31.80
1043,8413
958Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 55)
28/06/2020
07:13:32.30
1043,582
959Palitu Victor******
(DV 750)
28/06/2020
07:14:20.90
1018,9723
960Luan Dingu******
(AL 216)
28/06/2020
07:17:07.10
942,9303
961Team Greg******
(PL 025)
28/06/2020
07:17:21.30
936,9562
962Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 4)
28/06/2020
07:17:41.30
928,6693
963Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 108)
28/06/2020
07:17:57.70
921,9827
964Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(White Bond)
28/06/2020
07:18:19.00
913,4406
965Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 228)
28/06/2020
07:18:49.40
901,5197
966Tsalkitzis George******
(Red Speed)
28/06/2020
07:19:07.20
894,683
967Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 72)
28/06/2020
07:19:11.20
893,1609
968Wings 2 Win******
(Steffen 61)
28/06/2020
07:19:58.90
875,4012
969Iraq Team******
(GR 137)
28/06/2020
07:20:07.90
872,1292
970Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 851)
28/06/2020
07:20:26.00
865,6224
971Team Thailand******
(Active 110)
28/06/2020
07:20:28.80
864,6245
972Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taka - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:20:29.30
864,4465
973Ventouris Markos******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:20:30.50
864,0197
974Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 61)
28/06/2020
07:20:58.90
854,0404
975Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Arrow)
28/06/2020
07:21:08.90
850,5812
976Team Bony Farma******
(NL 439 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:21:33.00
842,3586
977Team Canterbury******
(A 502)
28/06/2020
07:21:38.00
840,6725
978Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 101 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:21:44.10
838,6247
979J.C. - GPF Tamara Wollitzer******
(Zakspeed 20/295)
28/06/2020
07:22:01.50
832,8376
980Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 453)
28/06/2020
07:22:54.40
815,7241
981Steffl F - M******
(Sabre Rider)
28/06/2020
07:23:41.90
800,9459
982Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 512)
28/06/2020
07:23:45.20
799,9391
983J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 105)
28/06/2020
07:24:42.30
782,9102
984Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 64)
28/06/2020
07:24:58.50
778,2101
985Palitu Victor******
(DV 771)
28/06/2020
07:25:21.30
771,69
986Team Greg******
(PL 010)
28/06/2020
07:26:26.30
753,6877
987Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 216)
28/06/2020
07:27:01.30
744,3377
988Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 27)
28/06/2020
07:29:17.00
710,1792
989Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 306 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:29:18.50
709,8192
990The Champions Team B******
(BE 136)
28/06/2020
07:29:19.00
709,6992
991Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 6 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:29:20.00
709,4595
992Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 216)
28/06/2020
07:29:20.70
709,2917
993Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 572)
28/06/2020
07:29:22.80
708,789
994Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
28/06/2020
07:29:27.60
707,6425
995Spirou Kostas******
(GR 736)
28/06/2020
07:29:40.40
704,6034
996OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 98)
28/06/2020
07:29:46.00
703,282
997Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 306 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:29:52.70
701,7075
998Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 224)
28/06/2020
07:29:56.60
700,7942
999J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Victor******
(Victor)
28/06/2020
07:29:59.00
700,2334
1000Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 603)
28/06/2020
07:29:59.50
700,1167
1001Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 236)
28/06/2020
07:30:01.00
699,7667
1002Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 307)
28/06/2020
07:30:02.20
699,487
1003Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 02)
28/06/2020
07:30:02.30
699,4637
1004Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 601)
28/06/2020
07:30:02.70
699,3706
1005Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 256)
28/06/2020
07:30:03.10
699,2774
1006Team North & South******
(DV 402)
28/06/2020
07:30:04.00
699,0679
1007Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 341)
28/06/2020
07:30:24.00
694,4444
1008Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 17)
28/06/2020
07:31:58.10
673,4871
1009Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 82)
28/06/2020
07:32:22.90
668,1727
1010The Champions Team B******
(BE 133)
28/06/2020
07:33:33.30
653,5338
1011Sven Kummer******
(Sven 902)
28/06/2020
07:34:15.80
645,0028
1012Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 153)
28/06/2020
07:34:42.00
639,8537
1013Peter Coppens******
(Peter 21)
28/06/2020
07:34:42.00
639,8537
1014Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 303)
28/06/2020
07:34:49.20
638,4531
1015Team North & South******
(GR 238)
28/06/2020
07:34:58.10
636,7302
1016Team Greg******
(PL 017)
28/06/2020
07:35:00.70
636,2287
1017Frank John******
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:35:02.30
635,9204
1018Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 98)
28/06/2020
07:35:06.50
635,1127
1019Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 321)
28/06/2020
07:35:07.60
634,9014
1020Super Star OLR******
(RO 280)
28/06/2020
07:35:07.70
634,8822
1021Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 301)
28/06/2020
07:35:13.20
633,8283
1022Team Heidjer******
(DV 695)
28/06/2020
07:35:13.20
633,8283
1023Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 532 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:35:14.50
633,5797
1024Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 83)
28/06/2020
07:35:17.20
633,064
1025Greek Connection******
(Cat Woman)
28/06/2020
07:35:17.70
632,9686
1026Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 70)
28/06/2020
07:35:20.60
632,4158
1027The Champions Team B******
(BE 138)
28/06/2020
07:35:21.60
632,2254
1028The Champions Team******
(BE 132)
28/06/2020
07:35:23.10
631,9401
1029Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 174)
28/06/2020
07:35:23.90
631,788
1030Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 22)
28/06/2020
07:35:24.20
631,7309
1031Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 72)
28/06/2020
07:35:25.50
631,484
1032Team Heidjer B******
(DV 916)
28/06/2020
07:35:27.40
631,1234
1033Luan Dingu******
(AL 203)
28/06/2020
07:35:27.80
631,0475
1034Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
28/06/2020
07:35:33.80
629,9118
1035Filip Pudic******
(Filip 35)
28/06/2020
07:35:39.00
628,9308
1036Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 26)
28/06/2020
07:35:40.10
628,7237
1037Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70)
28/06/2020
07:35:43.80
628,028
1038Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 518)
28/06/2020
07:35:46.10
627,5963
1039Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lionking)
28/06/2020
07:35:46.90
627,4463
1040Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 161)
28/06/2020
07:35:47.10
627,4088
1041J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 409)
28/06/2020
07:35:48.40
627,1652
1042Greek Connection******
(Diamant 07)
28/06/2020
07:35:48.40
627,1652
1043Team Giannena******
(GR 413)
28/06/2020
07:35:51.50
626,5851
1044Corvo******
(Corvo 83)
28/06/2020
07:35:51.90
626,5103
1045Team North & South******
(GR 228)
28/06/2020
07:35:54.90
625,9501
1046Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 29)
28/06/2020
07:35:55.10
625,9128
1047Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 604)
28/06/2020
07:35:56.50
625,6517
1048Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 07)
28/06/2020
07:36:01.00
624,814
1049Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns ACE)
28/06/2020
07:36:02.90
624,461
1050Team Sunkissed******
(NL 426)
28/06/2020
07:36:05.40
623,9971
1051Ari - Shpati******
(AL 104)
28/06/2020
07:36:11.50
622,8682
1052Spartans Woriors******
(Last Hope)
28/06/2020
07:36:11.80
622,8127
1053Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 151)
28/06/2020
07:36:13.20
622,5543
1054Asen Spasov******
(Asen 91)
28/06/2020
07:36:13.40
622,5173
1055The Champions Team******
(BE 128)
28/06/2020
07:36:14.00
622,4066
1056Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 301)
28/06/2020
07:36:14.50
622,3144
1057Euro Star Race******
(RO 459)
28/06/2020
07:36:14.70
622,2775
1058Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 172)
28/06/2020
07:36:17.00
621,8537
1059Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:36:18.10
621,6512
1060Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 238)
28/06/2020
07:36:18.20
621,6328
1061Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 23 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:36:20.20
621,265
1062Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 094)
28/06/2020
07:36:25.30
620,3291
1063Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
28/06/2020
07:36:25.60
620,2741
1064Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 55)
28/06/2020
07:36:25.70
620,2558
1065Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 66)
28/06/2020
07:36:31.00
619,2863
1066Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 28)
28/06/2020
07:36:35.60
618,4474
1067Landi Hatia******
(AL 909)
28/06/2020
07:36:41.70
617,3384
1068Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 68)
28/06/2020
07:36:53.50
615,2043
1069Team Flying Dreams******
("007")
28/06/2020
07:36:56.50
614,6641
1070Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 08)
28/06/2020
07:36:57.10
614,5562
1071Euro Star Race******
(RO 707)
28/06/2020
07:37:04.00
613,3178
1072Kagkakis Kostas******
(Orionas Kostantinos)
28/06/2020
07:37:08.60
612,4949
1073Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 568 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:37:10.40
612,1735
1074Soldatos Ioannis******
(Taz)
28/06/2020
07:37:12.20
611,8525
1075Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 09)
28/06/2020
07:37:12.60
611,7812
1076Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 223)
28/06/2020
07:37:18.40
610,7492
1077Joekel Skylights B******
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:37:23.20
609,8978
1078Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 102)
28/06/2020
07:37:26.50
609,3138
1079Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 317)
28/06/2020
07:37:32.10
608,3254
1080Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
28/06/2020
07:37:33.40
608,0964
1081T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 42 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:38:12.50
601,2885
1082Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
28/06/2020
07:38:18.80
600,2058
1083Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 04)
28/06/2020
07:38:48.70
595,12
1084Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 163)
28/06/2020
07:38:57.90
593,5725
1085As Tauben Derby******
(DV 427)
28/06/2020
07:38:58.40
593,4886
1086Palitu Victor******
(DV 754)
28/06/2020
07:40:18.20
580,3991
1087Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 952)
28/06/2020
07:40:49.10
575,4844
1088Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 320)
28/06/2020
07:41:26.50
569,646
1089Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 01)
28/06/2020
07:41:26.90
569,5842
1090Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 89)
28/06/2020
07:41:35.40
568,2741
1091Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 26)
28/06/2020
07:41:40.20
567,5369
1092Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 06)
28/06/2020
07:41:40.20
567,5369
1093Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 14)
28/06/2020
07:41:55.40
565,2151
1094Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 168)
28/06/2020
07:42:34.80
559,2841
1095Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 306)
28/06/2020
07:42:44.60
557,8282
1096Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 311)
28/06/2020
07:42:51.70
556,7781
1097Team Thailand******
(Active 122)
28/06/2020
07:43:49.70
548,3458
1098Team Sunkissed******
(NL 072)
28/06/2020
07:44:31.10
542,4815
1099Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(My_Wonder)
28/06/2020
07:45:31.80
534,1065
1100Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
28/06/2020
07:48:14.10
512,9332
1101Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 84)
28/06/2020
07:48:18.40
512,3951
1102Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 510)
28/06/2020
07:48:41.30
509,548
1103SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
28/06/2020
07:48:44.80
509,1156
1104Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 99)
28/06/2020
07:48:48.30
508,684
1105Wings 2 Win******
(Kiara)
28/06/2020
07:49:53.50
500,775
1106Team******
(Dont Stop me Now)
28/06/2020
07:50:05.40
499,358
1107Silviu Renato******
(GR 867)
28/06/2020
07:50:14.00
498,3389
1108Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 95)
28/06/2020
07:51:52.60
486,9452
1109Team Sofia******
(Sofia 42 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:52:47.50
480,8243
1110Karl Hofmann******
(DV 703)
28/06/2020
07:52:50.20
480,5272
1111Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 828)
28/06/2020
07:53:12.20
478,1203
1112The Champions Team******
(BE 125)
28/06/2020
07:54:53.50
467,3417
1113Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:54:53.60
467,3313
1114Team Sunkissed******
(NL 433)
28/06/2020
07:54:55.60
467,1234
1115Team Giannena******
(GR 590)
28/06/2020
07:54:56.10
467,0715
1116Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 103)
28/06/2020
07:54:57.50
466,9261
1117Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
28/06/2020
07:54:58.00
466,8742
1118Team Sunkissed******
(NL 438)
28/06/2020
07:54:58.10
466,8638
1119J.C. - GPF Janich Neumeister******
(DV 115)
28/06/2020
07:54:59.00
466,7704
1120Palitu Victor******
(DV 753)
28/06/2020
07:54:59.00
466,7704
1121Franz Marchat******
(Fantastico)
28/06/2020
07:54:59.70
466,6978
1122J.C. - GPF Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
28/06/2020
07:54:59.90
466,677
1123Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
28/06/2020
07:55:00.40
466,6252
1124Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 128)
28/06/2020
07:55:00.70
466,5941
1125Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 302)
28/06/2020
07:55:00.70
466,5941
1126Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 095)
28/06/2020
07:55:01.70
466,4904
1127Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 59)
28/06/2020
07:55:01.70
466,4904
1128Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 238)
28/06/2020
07:55:01.90
466,4697
1129Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
28/06/2020
07:55:01.90
466,4697
1130Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 234)
28/06/2020
07:55:02.60
466,3972
1131SG Steffl******
(John McEnroe)
28/06/2020
07:55:02.60
466,3972
1132Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 24)
28/06/2020
07:55:03.20
466,3351
1133J.C. - GPF Felix******
(Felix)
28/06/2020
07:55:03.20
466,3351
1134Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 917)
28/06/2020
07:55:03.70
466,2833
1135Super Star OLR******
(RO 283)
28/06/2020
07:55:03.70
466,2833
1136Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 084)
28/06/2020
07:55:04.20
466,2315
1137Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
28/06/2020
07:55:04.30
466,2212
1138Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
28/06/2020
07:55:04.80
466,1694
1139Team Sunkissed******
(NL 360)
28/06/2020
07:55:05.40
466,1073
1140Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
28/06/2020
07:55:05.90
466,0556
1141Frank John******
(DV 123)
28/06/2020
07:55:06.10
466,0349
1142Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
28/06/2020
07:55:06.60
465,9832
1143Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Irländer)
28/06/2020
07:55:07.00
465,9419
1144Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:55:07.40
465,9005
1145SG Steffl******
(Biorn Borg - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:55:08.10
465,8282
1146Team Sofia******
(Sofia 14)
28/06/2020
07:55:08.80
465,7559
1147Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 648)
28/06/2020
07:55:08.90
465,7455
1148Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 235)
28/06/2020
07:55:08.90
465,7455
1149Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
28/06/2020
07:55:10.10
465,6216
1150Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 23)
28/06/2020
07:55:10.70
465,5597
1151Team Heidjer B******
(DV 986)
28/06/2020
07:55:10.70
465,5597
1152Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Frig)
28/06/2020
07:55:10.70
465,5597
1153Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 306)
28/06/2020
07:55:12.10
465,4152
1154Martin Saevareid******
(MS 24)
28/06/2020
07:55:12.60
465,3636
1155J.C. - GPF Shania Weisheit******
(Shania)
28/06/2020
07:55:14.20
465,1987
1156Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 925)
28/06/2020
07:55:14.70
465,1472
1157Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 554)
28/06/2020
07:55:15.00
465,1163
1158Faik Qefalia******
(AL 516)
28/06/2020
07:55:15.40
465,0751
1159Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
28/06/2020
07:55:15.60
465,0545
1160Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 741)
28/06/2020
07:55:15.90
465,0236
1161Team North & South******
(GR 034)
28/06/2020
07:55:16.40
464,9721
1162Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 10)
28/06/2020
07:55:16.60
464,9515
1163Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 26)
28/06/2020
07:55:17.20
464,8898
1164Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 004)
28/06/2020
07:55:17.40
464,8692
1165Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 979)
28/06/2020
07:55:18.10
464,7971
1166Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 492)
28/06/2020
07:55:18.20
464,7869
1167Martin Saevareid******
(MS 20)
28/06/2020
07:55:19.20
464,684
1168Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
28/06/2020
07:55:19.60
464,6429
1169Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 281)
28/06/2020
07:55:19.70
464,6326
1170Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:55:20.10
464,5915
1171Rainer Hoehn******
(Bran Stark)
28/06/2020
07:55:21.70
464,4271
1172Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 35)
28/06/2020
07:55:21.70
464,4271
1173Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 549)
28/06/2020
07:55:23.70
464,2218
1174Team North & South******
(GR 236)
28/06/2020
07:55:24.50
464,1397
1175J.C. - GPF Manzieri Lemonia******
(GR 009)
28/06/2020
07:55:25.20
464,0679
1176Rainer Hoehn******
(Jon Schnee)
28/06/2020
07:55:25.70
464,0166
1177Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 2)
28/06/2020
07:55:31.40
463,4329
1178Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 25 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
07:55:32.90
463,2796
1179Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 276)
28/06/2020
07:55:38.80
462,6774
1180Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 316)
28/06/2020
07:55:43.20
462,2293
1181Mamidas George******
(GR 113)
28/06/2020
07:55:43.70
462,1784
1182Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 12)
28/06/2020
07:55:58.90
460,6374
1183Alp Race Team******
(Simon 45)
28/06/2020
07:56:15.90
458,9261
1184Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
28/06/2020
07:56:16.30
458,886
1185Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 141)
28/06/2020
07:56:58.30
454,7128
1186Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
28/06/2020
07:57:18.20
452,7618
1187Team Ulrich Lemmens F******
(Lemmens 38)
28/06/2020
07:57:20.70
452,5179
1188Asen Spasov******
(Asen 06)
28/06/2020
07:57:24.20
452,1769
1189Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 14)
28/06/2020
07:57:24.60
452,138
1190Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 036)
28/06/2020
07:57:27.80
451,8267
1191Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 822)
28/06/2020
07:57:38.80
450,7599
1192Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 498)
28/06/2020
07:58:17.50
447,0463
1193Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 747)
28/06/2020
07:58:21.50
446,666
1194Team Bony Farma******
(NL 415)
28/06/2020
08:00:57.30
432,339
1195Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 319)
28/06/2020
08:01:43.60
428,2568
1196Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Lady Atomic)
28/06/2020
08:02:49.90
422,5437
1197Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 044)
28/06/2020
08:06:47.20
403,2878
1198Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 226 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
08:06:50.30
403,0478
1199Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 117)
28/06/2020
08:08:45.80
394,307
1200B. Ploeg******
(Bert 15)
28/06/2020
08:11:21.50
383,1068
1201Asen Spasov******
(Asen 40)
28/06/2020
08:12:04.00
380,1593
1202Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 212)
28/06/2020
08:12:06.40
379,9942
1203Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 162)
28/06/2020
08:12:15.00
379,4038
1204Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
28/06/2020
08:13:26.80
374,5452
1205Liontis Basilios******
(Rio)
28/06/2020
08:14:50.50
369,0361
1206Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 15)
28/06/2020
08:14:51.70
368,9583
1207Team Thailand******
(Active 121)
28/06/2020
08:15:13.80
367,5312
1208Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 40)
28/06/2020
08:15:59.60
364,6087
1209Corvo******
(Corvo 81)
28/06/2020
08:20:09.60
349,4409
1210Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 08)
28/06/2020
08:21:26.50
345,0259
1211Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 01)
28/06/2020
08:22:39.40
340,9423
1212Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
28/06/2020
08:23:50.30
337,0624
1213Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 541)
28/06/2020
08:27:00.00
327,1028
1214Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 186 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
08:27:56.70
324,2392
1215Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 256)
28/06/2020
08:35:58.60
301,7848
1216Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 41)
28/06/2020
08:36:01.30
301,6678
1217Asen Spasov******
(Asen 09)
28/06/2020
08:38:26.70
295,4958
1218Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 98 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
08:44:32.00
281,0493
1219Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 3)
28/06/2020
08:44:34.10
280,9703
1220Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 039)
28/06/2020
08:44:34.10
280,9703
1221Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Alfonso)
28/06/2020
08:45:34.40
278,7216
1222Silviu Renato******
(GR 506)
28/06/2020
08:46:39.10
276,3485
1223J.C. - GPF Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
28/06/2020
08:46:39.90
276,3194
1224Team Ulrich Lemmens J******
(Lemmens 57)
28/06/2020
08:46:39.90
276,3194
1225Team Greg******
(PL 007)
28/06/2020
08:46:40.40
276,3012
1226Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bliksem)
28/06/2020
08:46:41.60
276,2576
1227Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
28/06/2020
08:46:42.80
276,214
1228Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
28/06/2020
08:46:45.10
276,1305
1229Team******
(I want to break free)
28/06/2020
08:47:04.10
275,4423
1230Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 156)
28/06/2020
08:47:21.40
274,8188
1231Team Thailand******
(Active 120)
28/06/2020
08:47:35.40
274,3162
1232Jaap Koehoorn******
(Beertje)
28/06/2020
08:50:29.30
268,2232
1233Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 140 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
08:50:43.20
267,7479
1234Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 305)
28/06/2020
08:51:29.70
266,1698
1235Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
08:52:05.30
264,9742
1236Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(New Sanjay II)
28/06/2020
08:52:12.80
264,7237
1237Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
08:52:17.70
264,5603
1238Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
28/06/2020
08:52:22.50
264,4004
1239SG Steffl******
(Martina Hingis)
28/06/2020
08:52:29.70
264,1609
1240Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 02)
28/06/2020
08:52:54.90
263,3262
1241Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Last Hope)
28/06/2020
08:52:56.00
263,2899
1242J.C. - GPF Jory Riehl******
(DV 112)
28/06/2020
08:53:36.90
261,9466
1243Asen Spasov******
(Asen 07)
28/06/2020
08:53:38.20
261,9042
1244Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 320)
28/06/2020
08:53:41.30
261,8029
1245Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
28/06/2020
08:53:42.50
261,7638
1246Euro Star Race******
(RO 715)
28/06/2020
08:53:42.90
261,7507
1247Mamidas George******
(GR 109)
28/06/2020
08:53:43.80
261,7214
1248Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 904)
28/06/2020
08:53:44.40
261,7018
1249Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 329)
28/06/2020
08:53:45.20
261,6757
1250Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 621)
28/06/2020
08:53:45.60
261,6627
1251Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 66)
28/06/2020
08:53:47.10
261,6138
1252Silviu Renato******
(GR 856)
28/06/2020
08:53:51.50
261,4705
1253Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
28/06/2020
08:57:12.70
255,0804
1254Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sattler)
28/06/2020
08:57:15.80
254,9843
1255Asen Spasov******
(Asen 88)
28/06/2020
08:57:38.90
254,2711
1256Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
08:57:44.90
254,0866
1257Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 224)
28/06/2020
08:58:11.90
253,2592
1258Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Manuela)
28/06/2020
08:58:24.60
252,8719
1259Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(Lemmens 44)
28/06/2020
09:00:29.90
249,1133
1260Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 20)
28/06/2020
09:03:16.40
244,2883
1261Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
28/06/2020
09:03:40.00
243,6195
1262Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 857)
28/06/2020
09:04:16.40
242,5951
1263Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 42)
28/06/2020
09:04:20.30
242,4858
1264Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 281)
28/06/2020
09:04:22.30
242,4298
1265Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 272)
28/06/2020
09:04:31.40
242,1754
1266Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Blue Thunder)
28/06/2020
09:05:43.80
240,1702
1267Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
28/06/2020
09:06:30.40
238,897
1268Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
09:07:09.40
237,8418
1269Valantis Skempes B******
(Patmos 80 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
09:10:13.40
232,9864
1270Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 526)
28/06/2020
09:10:49.30
232,0621
1271Kagias D&A******
(Aeolous 21)
28/06/2020
09:11:12.10
231,4789
1272Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 03)
28/06/2020
09:12:24.00
229,6588
1273Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 64)
28/06/2020
09:21:51.10
216,2474
1274Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
09:25:39.10
211,2867
1275Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
28/06/2020
09:26:05.60
210,7249
1276Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 164)
28/06/2020
09:29:38.00
206,3274
1277Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Star)
28/06/2020
09:29:44.20
206,2018
1278J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
28/06/2020
09:34:08.10
200,9935
1279Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 04)
28/06/2020
09:38:21.60
196,2323
1280Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 278)
28/06/2020
09:42:04.20
192,2338
1281Spirou Kostas******
(GR 752)
28/06/2020
09:51:52.50
182,4104
1282Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 737)
28/06/2020
09:55:15.00
179,2574
1283OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 97)
28/06/2020
09:55:23.40
179,1289
1284Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 29)
28/06/2020
09:57:26.90
177,2616
1285Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 514)
28/06/2020
09:57:31.20
177,1972
1286Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 33)
28/06/2020
09:57:31.30
177,1958
1287Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Girl)
28/06/2020
10:02:09.00
173,1388
1288Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 158)
28/06/2020
10:02:40.20
172,6945
1289Alp Race Team******
(Simon 49)
28/06/2020
10:06:26.70
169,5367
1290Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 40 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
10:08:52.80
167,5603
1291Team Greg******
(PL 013)
28/06/2020
10:16:39.50
161,5447
1292Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
10:25:07.80
155,4657
1293Team North & South******
(GR 334)
28/06/2020
10:37:45.30
147,2104
1294Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(AS Golden)
28/06/2020
10:50:30.80
139,7131
1295Liontis Basilios******
(Nairobi)
28/06/2020
10:55:24.60
137,0346
1296Filip Pudic******
(Filip 34)
28/06/2020
10:56:17.80
136,5605
1297Rainer Hoehn******
(Sansa Stark)
28/06/2020
11:03:20.30
132,9089
1298Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
28/06/2020
11:23:48.70
123,3212
1299Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 08)
28/06/2020
11:33:42.30
119,1672
1300Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 312)
28/06/2020
11:51:34.00
112,3355
1301T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 44)
28/06/2020
12:40:45.50
97,0179
1302Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
28/06/2020
13:09:32.20
89,8503
1303Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 13)
28/06/2020
13:13:40.50
88,9058
1304Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 080)
28/06/2020
13:17:31.50
88,0448
1305Spirou Kostas******
(GR 739)
28/06/2020
14:02:29.10
79,0987
1306Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 24)
28/06/2020
14:34:22.60
73,781
1307Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 155)
28/06/2020
15:31:47.20
65,8159
1308Iraq Team******
(Ahmad)
28/06/2020
15:50:09.20
63,6186
1309Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 80)
28/06/2020
17:39:46.20
53,0488
1310Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 539)
28/06/2020
18:01:11.10
51,381
1311Sven Kummer******
(Sven 922)
28/06/2020
18:53:43.80
47,7015
1312Team Sofia******
(Sofia 49 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2020
19:51:33.80
44,2163
1313Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 155)
29/06/2020
06:53:59.30
24,0717
1314Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 02)
29/06/2020
08:16:12.40
22,7834
1315Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
29/06/2020
08:19:06.70
22,7404
1316Team Bony Farma******
(NL 447)
29/06/2020
08:20:01.40
22,7269