TRAIN DETAILS

Train 3 - Agia Anastasia

Liberation Date/Time 26/05/2020 06:45:00
Distance 25 km
Basketed 1399 Pigeons
Finished 1374 Pigeons
Expected 25 Pigeons
Quick stats

RankFancierPigeon (Name)Arrival Date / TimeSpeed (m/min)
1Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 044)
26/06/2020
07:00:53.50
0,5598
2Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 150)
26/06/2020
07:00:53.70
0,5598
3Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 306)
26/06/2020
07:00:54.40
0,5598
4J.C. - GPF Kiriazidis Andreas******
(Andreas 69)
26/06/2020
07:00:54.70
0,5598
5Asen Spasov******
(Asen 40)
26/06/2020
07:00:54.80
0,5598
6Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
26/06/2020
07:00:55.00
0,5598
7Team Ulrich Lemmens J******
(Lemmens 57)
26/06/2020
07:00:55.70
0,5598
8Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 82)
26/06/2020
07:00:56.10
0,5598
9Asen Spasov******
(Asen 09)
26/06/2020
07:00:56.20
0,5598
10Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 198)
26/06/2020
07:00:56.40
0,5598
11As Tauben Derby******
(DV 427)
26/06/2020
07:00:57.10
0,5598
12Team Giannena******
(GR 578)
26/06/2020
07:00:57.50
0,5598
13Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 08)
26/06/2020
07:00:58.40
0,5598
14Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 047)
26/06/2020
07:00:58.70
0,5598
15Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 449)
26/06/2020
07:00:58.80
0,5598
16Valantis Skempes B******
(Patmos 80 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.00
0,5598
17Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 572)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.00
0,5598
18Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 622)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.00
0,5598
19Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 216)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.40
0,5598
20Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 63)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.40
0,5598
21Sven Kummer******
(Sven 917)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.50
0,5598
22Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 402)
26/06/2020
07:00:59.60
0,5598
23Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
26/06/2020
07:01:00.20
0,5598
24Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Mediterraneo I)
26/06/2020
07:01:00.60
0,5598
25Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:00.90
0,5598
26Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 29)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.10
0,5598
27Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 032)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.10
0,5598
28Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.30
0,5598
29Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 27)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.30
0,5598
30Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 306 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.60
0,5598
31Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.60
0,5598
32Agim Fusha******
(AL 415)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.80
0,5598
33Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 954)
26/06/2020
07:01:01.90
0,5598
34Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:02.10
0,5598
35Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 238)
26/06/2020
07:01:02.20
0,5598
36Spartans Woriors******
(Made in Heaven)
26/06/2020
07:01:02.40
0,5598
37Palitu Victor******
(DV 772)
26/06/2020
07:01:02.40
0,5598
38Team Giannena******
(GR 574)
26/06/2020
07:01:03.20
0,5598
39Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 103)
26/06/2020
07:01:03.50
0,5598
40Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 104 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:03.60
0,5598
41Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 314)
26/06/2020
07:01:03.70
0,5598
42J.C. - GPF Mamida Florita******
(Florita)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.10
0,5598
43Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.10
0,5598
44Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 109)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.20
0,5598
45Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 532 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.40
0,5598
46Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 030)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.40
0,5598
47Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 328)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.90
0,5598
48Team Heidjer******
(DV 375 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.90
0,5598
49Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 100 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:04.90
0,5598
50Frank John******
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.00
0,5598
51Euro Star Race******
(RO 707)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.20
0,5598
52Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 320)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.70
0,5598
53Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 62)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.90
0,5598
54Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 172)
26/06/2020
07:01:05.90
0,5598
55Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 173)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.20
0,5598
56Team Canterbury******
(A 500)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.30
0,5598
57Martin Saevareid******
(MS 10)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.30
0,5598
58Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 65 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.40
0,5598
59Spartans Woriors******
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.40
0,5598
60Silviu Renato******
(GR 506)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.80
0,5598
61Rainer Hoehn******
(Goldy - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.80
0,5598
62Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:06.90
0,5598
63Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sid)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.00
0,5598
64As Tauben Derby******
(DV 453)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.20
0,5598
65Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 268)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.50
0,5598
66Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 501)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.60
0,5598
67Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:07.60
0,5598
68Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 578)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.00
0,5598
69Landi Hatia******
(AL 909)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.00
0,5598
70J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.00
0,5598
71Karl Hofmann******
(DV 714)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.10
0,5598
72Karl Hofmann******
(DV 721)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.50
0,5598
73Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 414)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.50
0,5598
74Silviu Renato******
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.50
0,5598
75Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
26/06/2020
07:01:08.90
0,5598
76Alp Race Team******
(Simon 43 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:09.20
0,5598
77Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:09.40
0,5598
78Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 303)
26/06/2020
07:01:09.40
0,5598
79Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 174)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.00
0,5598
80Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 30)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.20
0,5598
81Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
0,5598
82Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 594)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
0,5598
83Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
0,5598
84Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 08)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
0,5598
85Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 563)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.40
0,5598
86Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 02)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.50
0,5598
87Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 3)
26/06/2020
07:01:10.70
0,5598
88Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 07)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.00
0,5598
89J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.00
0,5598
90Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 411)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.20
0,5598
91Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.60
0,5598
92Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 062)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.70
0,5598
93Team Greg******
(PL 004)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.70
0,5598
94Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
26/06/2020
07:01:11.80
0,5598
95Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(White Bond)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.30
0,5598
96Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 38 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.30
0,5598
97Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.30
0,5598
98Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 10)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.30
0,5598
99Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 039)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.40
0,5598
100Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 423)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.70
0,5598
101Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 02)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.90
0,5598
102Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 21)
26/06/2020
07:01:12.90
0,5598
103Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 603)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.20
0,5598
104J.C. - GPF - Mariusz Krasinski******
(Mariusz)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.30
0,5598
105Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jackpot)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.30
0,5598
106Team Ulrich Lemmens F******
(Lemmens 38)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.80
0,5598
107Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 664 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:13.80
0,5598
108Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 306 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.00
0,5598
109Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 163)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.00
0,5598
110Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 60)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.10
0,5598
111OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 98)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.20
0,5598
112Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 55)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.40
0,5598
113Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.70
0,5598
114Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 153)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.70
0,5598
115Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
26/06/2020
07:01:14.80
0,5598
116Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 45)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.00
0,5598
117Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.00
0,5598
118Kagkakis Kostas******
(Orionas Kostantinos)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.00
0,5598
119Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 256)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.20
0,5598
120Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.20
0,5598
121Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 274)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.40
0,5598
122Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 39)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.40
0,5598
123Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 84)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.40
0,5598
124Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.60
0,5598
125Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.60
0,5598
126Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De´Favorite)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.90
0,5598
127Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.90
0,5598
128Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 39)
26/06/2020
07:01:15.90
0,5598
129Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 236)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.10
0,5598
130Team North & South******
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.20
0,5598
131Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 311)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.30
0,5598
132Mamidas George******
(GR 111)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.30
0,5598
133Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 271)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.40
0,5598
134Team Greg******
(PL 017)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.60
0,5598
135Ivo Shopski******
(BG 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.60
0,5598
136Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 147)
26/06/2020
07:01:16.70
0,5598
137Team Austria******
(A 764)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.10
0,5598
138Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 145)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.10
0,5598
139Team Canterbury******
(A 485)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.20
0,5598
140Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 234)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.20
0,5598
141Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 29)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.40
0,5598
142Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 73)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.40
0,5598
143Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.40
0,5598
144Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 309)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.40
0,5598
145Silviu Renato******
(GR 856)
26/06/2020
07:01:17.70
0,5598
146As Tauben Derby******
(DV 429)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.30
0,5598
147Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Paris)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.30
0,5598
148Team Heidjer C******
(DV 344)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.40
0,5598
149Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 6 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.40
0,5598
150Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 98 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.50
0,5598
151Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 70)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.60
0,5598
152Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 102)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.70
0,5598
153Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 22)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.70
0,5598
154Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 953)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.70
0,5598
155Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:18.70
0,5598
156Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 103)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.10
0,5598
157Team Sunkissed******
(NL 072)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.10
0,5598
158Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.20
0,5598
159Team Canterbury******
(A 507 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.20
0,5598
160Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 302)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.50
0,5598
161Manousis Sakis******
(GR 704)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.70
0,5598
162Sven Kummer******
(Sven 905)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.80
0,5598
163Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 106)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.90
0,5598
164Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 917)
26/06/2020
07:01:19.90
0,5598
165Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 108 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.10
0,5598
166Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 164)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.20
0,5598
167J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien******
(Lilly & Till)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.20
0,5598
168Team Heidjer******
(DV 696)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.20
0,5598
169J.C. - GPF Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.50
0,5598
170Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 42)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.70
0,5598
171Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Odin)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.80
0,5598
172Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.80
0,5598
173As Tauben Derby******
(DV 435)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.80
0,5598
174Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 98)
26/06/2020
07:01:20.80
0,5598
175Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 63)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.20
0,5598
176Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 539)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.20
0,5598
177Asen Spasov******
(Asen 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.40
0,5598
178Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 250)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.60
0,5598
179Team Bony Farma******
(NL 420)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.70
0,5598
180Agim Fusha******
(AL 411)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.90
0,5598
181Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 140 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.90
0,5598
182Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:21.90
0,5598
183Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.00
0,5598
184J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Victor******
(Victor)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.10
0,5598
185Team North & South******
(GR 334)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.20
0,5598
186Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.40
0,5598
187Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 301)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.80
0,5598
188J.C. - GPF Janich Neumeister******
(DV 115)
26/06/2020
07:01:22.80
0,5598
189Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 144)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.00
0,5598
190Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 03)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.10
0,5598
191Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 514)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.30
0,5598
192Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 155)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.70
0,5598
193Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.70
0,5598
194Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 23 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.80
0,5598
195Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
26/06/2020
07:01:23.90
0,5598
196Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 66)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.00
0,5598
197Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(GR 410)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.20
0,5598
198Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 412)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.40
0,5598
199Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 26)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.40
0,5598
200Team Greg******
(PL 001)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.50
0,5598
201Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 094)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.50
0,5598
202Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.80
0,5598
203Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 525)
26/06/2020
07:01:24.90
0,5598
204Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 117)
26/06/2020
07:01:25.10
0,5598
205Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:25.30
0,5598
206Palitu Victor******
(DV 753)
26/06/2020
07:01:25.30
0,5598
207Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Heimdall - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:25.30
0,5598
208Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 229)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.10
0,5598
209Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 421)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.10
0,5598
210Team Sunkissed******
(NL 433)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.10
0,5598
211Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 304)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.40
0,5598
212Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 02)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.60
0,5598
213Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 241)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.60
0,5598
214Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 957)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.70
0,5598
215Team Greg******
(PL 011)
26/06/2020
07:01:26.70
0,5598
216Team Heidjer C******
(DV 043)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.30
0,5598
217Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Zui)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.40
0,5598
218Team Sunkissed******
(NL 426)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.40
0,5598
219Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 07)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.50
0,5598
220Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.60
0,5598
221Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 629)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.60
0,5598
222Steffl F - M******
(Winner Winner)
26/06/2020
07:01:27.70
0,5598
223Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 106)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.00
0,5598
224Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.20
0,5598
225Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 106)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.60
0,5598
226Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 220)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.60
0,5598
227Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.70
0,5598
228Spirou Kostas******
(GR 752)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.90
0,5598
229Team Sofia******
(Sofia 32)
26/06/2020
07:01:28.90
0,5598
230Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 281)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.00
0,5598
231Team Greg******
(PL 022)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.10
0,5598
232Team North & South******
(DV 402)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.20
0,5598
233Jaap Koehoorn******
(Beertje)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.20
0,5598
234Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 153)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.40
0,5598
235Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 241)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.50
0,5598
236Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:29.80
0,5598
237Team North & South******
(GR 236)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.30
0,5598
238Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 518)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.30
0,5598
239Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 165)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.40
0,5598
240Rainer Hoehn******
(Bran Stark)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.50
0,5598
241Team Canterbury******
(A 486)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.50
0,5598
242Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.60
0,5598
243Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 24)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.70
0,5598
244Team North & South******
(GR 228)
26/06/2020
07:01:30.70
0,5598
245Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 302)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.00
0,5598
246Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.10
0,5598
247Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 542)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.20
0,5598
248Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.20
0,5598
249Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 173)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.40
0,5598
250Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.80
0,5598
251Team Flying Dreams******
(Triple 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:31.90
0,5598
252SG Steffl******
(John McEnroe)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.20
0,5598
253SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.20
0,5598
254B. Ploeg******
(Bert 03)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.20
0,5598
255Team Sunkissed******
(NL 438)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.40
0,5598
256Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 302)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.50
0,5598
257Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 15)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.50
0,5598
258Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.60
0,5598
259Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 88)
26/06/2020
07:01:32.70
0,5598
260Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 305)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.00
0,5598
261Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 12)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.10
0,5598
262Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lionking)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.40
0,5598
263Ari - Shpati******
(AL 103)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.60
0,5598
264Team Sofia******
(Sofia 43)
26/06/2020
07:01:33.90
0,5598
265Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.20
0,5598
266Ivo Shopski******
(BG 01)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.40
0,5598
267Frank John******
(DV 125)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.40
0,5598
268Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Blue Thunder)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.60
0,5598
269Team Heidjer C******
(DV 297)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.70
0,5598
270Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 288 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.80
0,5598
271Jaap Koehoorn******
(Japio)
26/06/2020
07:01:34.80
0,5598
272Spartans Woriors******
(GR 116)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.10
0,5598
273J.C. - GPF Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.20
0,5598
274Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 221)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.40
0,5598
275Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 42)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.60
0,5598
276Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 89)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.60
0,5598
277Franz Marchat******
(Fantastico)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.70
0,5598
278Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 33)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.70
0,5598
279Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 536)
26/06/2020
07:01:35.80
0,5598
280Agim Fusha******
(AL 416)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.00
0,5598
281Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.30
0,5598
282Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 76)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.60
0,5598
283J.C. - GPF Manzieri Lemonia******
(GR 009)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.60
0,5598
284Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 10)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.70
0,5598
285Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 036)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.70
0,5598
286Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 05)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.70
0,5598
287Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 095)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.80
0,5598
288Steffl F - M******
(Gustav Secret)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.90
0,5598
289Team Bony Farma******
(NL 446)
26/06/2020
07:01:36.90
0,5598
290Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 27)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.10
0,5598
291Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 004)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.20
0,5598
292Spartans Woriors******
(Triple 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.20
0,5598
293Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 015)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.50
0,5598
294Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 243)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.70
0,5598
295Luan Dingu******
(AL 206)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.70
0,5598
296Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 413 - Benzing Cu)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.70
0,5598
297Team Bony Farma******
(NL 418)
26/06/2020
07:01:37.70
0,5598
298Spirou Kostas******
(GR 739)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.20
0,5598
299Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 258)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.20
0,5598
300Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 2)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.20
0,5598
301J.C. - GPF Rene-Pascal Kolossa******
(Rene - Malie Speed)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.30
0,5598
302T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 44)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.50
0,5598
303Team Sofia******
(Sofia 15)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.50
0,5598
304Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 09)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.60
0,5598
305Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 214)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.70
0,5598
306Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 83)
26/06/2020
07:01:38.90
0,5598
307Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 648)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.30
0,5598
308Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 115)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.30
0,5598
309Karl Hofmann******
(DV 709)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.40
0,5598
310Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 25)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.40
0,5598
311Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.90
0,5598
312Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 164)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.90
0,5598
313Team North & South******
(GR 343)
26/06/2020
07:01:39.90
0,5598
314Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 214)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.10
0,5598
315Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 03)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.20
0,5598
316Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.20
0,5598
317Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 253)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.20
0,5598
318Corvo******
(Corvo 92)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.30
0,5598
319Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 62)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.30
0,5598
320Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 264)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.40
0,5598
321Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.40
0,5598
322Rainer Hoehn******
(Jon Schnee)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.60
0,5598
323Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 128)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.60
0,5598
324Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 14)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.60
0,5598
325Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 23)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.70
0,5598
326Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 316)
26/06/2020
07:01:40.70
0,5598
327Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.20
0,5598
328Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 41)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.20
0,5598
329Luan Dingu******
(AL 207)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.20
0,5598
330Team Greg******
(PL 032)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.20
0,5598
331Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 25 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.30
0,5598
332Team******
(Dont Stop me Now)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.30
0,5598
333Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 030)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.40
0,5598
334Ari - Shpati******
(AL 903 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.60
0,5598
335Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 28)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.70
0,5598
336Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 80)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.70
0,5598
337Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 64)
26/06/2020
07:01:41.90
0,5598
338Filip Pudic******
(Filip 09)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.30
0,5598
339Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Wingmann)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.30
0,5598
340Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.50
0,5598
341Team Bony Farma******
(NL 447)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.50
0,5598
342Team North & South******
(DV 401)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.50
0,5598
343Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 15)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.80
0,5598
344Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
26/06/2020
07:01:42.90
0,5598
345J.C. - GPF Marco Hueskens******
(Yanni)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.10
0,5598
346Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.10
0,5598
347Team Giannena******
(GR 575)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.20
0,5598
348Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 23)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.40
0,5598
349Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 289)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.40
0,5598
350Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sattler)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.60
0,5598
351Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 08)
26/06/2020
07:01:43.80
0,5598
352Spartans Woriors******
(Last Hope)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.10
0,5598
353Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 092)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.40
0,5598
354Greek Connection******
(Enzo)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.40
0,5598
355Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 633)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.40
0,5598
356Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(My_Wonder)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.60
0,5598
357OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.70
0,5598
358Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 16)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.70
0,5598
359Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 133)
26/06/2020
07:01:44.80
0,5598
360Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 86 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.30
0,5598
361Steffl F - M******
(Algarve Ocean - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.30
0,5598
362Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 660)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.40
0,5598
363Team Heidjer B******
(DV 006)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.70
0,5598
364Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 235)
26/06/2020
07:01:45.90
0,5598
365Martin Saevareid******
(MS 06)
26/06/2020
07:01:46.00
0,5598
366The Champions Team******
(BE 131)
26/06/2020
07:01:46.30
0,5598
367Tsalkitzis George******
(Escobar - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:46.80
0,5598
368Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 244)
26/06/2020
07:01:46.90
0,5598
369Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 853)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.00
0,5598
370Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 40)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.40
0,5598
371Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.50
0,5598
372Team Giannena******
(GR 415)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.60
0,5598
373T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.80
0,5598
374Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 04)
26/06/2020
07:01:47.80
0,5598
375Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.00
0,5598
376Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.40
0,5598
377Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.40
0,5598
378Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zamba)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.40
0,5598
379Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 52)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.50
0,5598
380Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 452)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.80
0,5598
381Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Surprise)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.80
0,5598
382Euro Star Race******
(RO 712)
26/06/2020
07:01:48.90
0,5598
383Soldatos Ioannis******
(Red Devil)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.20
0,5598
384Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Irländer)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.20
0,5598
385Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 246)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.50
0,5598
386Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns ACE)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.70
0,5598
387Team Ulrich Lemmens C******
(Lemmens 56)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.70
0,5598
388Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 925)
26/06/2020
07:01:49.70
0,5598
389Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.00
0,5598
390Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 158)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.10
0,5598
391Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 19)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.40
0,5598
392Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 14)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.40
0,5598
393Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.40
0,5598
394Alp Race Team******
(Simon 83)
26/06/2020
07:01:50.60
0,5598
395Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 857)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.00
0,5598
396Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 509)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.30
0,5598
397Ari - Shpati******
(AL 901)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.50
0,5598
398SG Steffl******
(Anne Huber)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.60
0,5598
399Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sponsor)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.70
0,5598
400Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.90
0,5598
401Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 332)
26/06/2020
07:01:51.90
0,5598
402Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 59)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.20
0,5598
403Alp Race Team******
(Simon 77)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.20
0,5598
404Wings 2 Win******
(Kiara)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.30
0,5598
405Maziarz Racing Team******
(Okuna - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.40
0,5598
406Lach Team******
(Dreams 12)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.70
0,5598
407Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 81)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.70
0,5598
408Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.70
0,5598
409Ari - Shpati******
(AL 107)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.70
0,5598
410Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Rocky)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.90
0,5598
411Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 24)
26/06/2020
07:01:52.90
0,5598
412Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 39)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.10
0,5598
413Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 143)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.30
0,5598
414Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 874)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.30
0,5598
415J.C. - GPF Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.80
0,5598
416Euro Star Race******
(RO 715)
26/06/2020
07:01:53.90
0,5598
417Team Heidjer B******
(DV 243)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.00
0,5598
418Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.40
0,5598
419Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 55)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.40
0,5598
420Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 526)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.50
0,5598
421Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Loki)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.60
0,5598
422Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.60
0,5598
423Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Girl)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.70
0,5598
424Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 356)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.70
0,5598
425Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 272)
26/06/2020
07:01:54.80
0,5598
426Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 56)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.20
0,5598
427Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 11)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.20
0,5598
428Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 051)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.20
0,5598
429Faik Qefalia******
(AL 510)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.30
0,5598
430Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Frig)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.50
0,5598
431Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 116)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.50
0,5598
432Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 244)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.70
0,5598
433Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.80
0,5598
434Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Blue Raket)
26/06/2020
07:01:55.90
0,5598
435Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.20
0,5598
436Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.20
0,5598
437Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 45)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.30
0,5598
438Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.40
0,5598
439Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 429)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.40
0,5598
440Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 78)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.60
0,5598
441Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 64)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.60
0,5598
442Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 16)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.60
0,5598
443Team Giannena******
(GR 590)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.70
0,5598
444Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 528)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.90
0,5598
445Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Gomez Lighing - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:56.90
0,5598
446Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.10
0,5598
447Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 177)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.10
0,5598
448Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 255)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.10
0,5598
449Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 21)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.70
0,5598
450Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 71)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.70
0,5598
451T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 05)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.90
0,5598
452Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 20)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.90
0,5598
453Corvo******
(Corco 82)
26/06/2020
07:01:57.90
0,5598
454Team North & South******
(GR 238)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.10
0,5598
455Agim Fusha******
(AL 410)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.30
0,5598
456Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 274)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.60
0,5598
457Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.60
0,5598
458Ventouris Markos******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:58.70
0,5598
459Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 69)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.00
0,5598
460Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 26)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.00
0,5598
461Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 161)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.20
0,5598
462Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 25)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.30
0,5598
463J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria******
(GR 404)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.50
0,5598
464Team Flying Dreams******
(Sweet September)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.50
0,5598
465Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 17)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.70
0,5598
466Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:01:59.90
0,5598
467Soldatos Ioannis******
(X - Man)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.10
0,5598
468Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.40
0,5598
469Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 621)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.50
0,5598
470Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 416)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.70
0,5598
471J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
26/06/2020
07:02:00.70
0,5598
472Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 318)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.00
0,5598
473Asen Spasov******
(Asen 88)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.30
0,5598
474Filip Pudic******
(Filip 31)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.30
0,5598
475Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.30
0,5598
476Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.30
0,5598
477Super Star OLR******
(RO 297 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.50
0,5598
478Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Debou)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.50
0,5598
479Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 062)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.50
0,5598
480Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 707)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.80
0,5598
481Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Agapi)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.80
0,5598
482Team Heidjer C******
(DV 133)
26/06/2020
07:02:01.90
0,5598
483Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 237)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.10
0,5598
484The Champions Team******
(BE 123)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.30
0,5598
485Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.60
0,5598
486Team Giannena******
(GR 589)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.70
0,5598
487Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 04)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.70
0,5598
488B. Ploeg******
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.80
0,5598
489Filip Pudic******
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:02.90
0,5598
490Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 473)
26/06/2020
07:02:03.50
0,5598
491Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 141)
26/06/2020
07:02:03.50
0,5598
492Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Bragi)
26/06/2020
07:02:03.70
0,5598
493Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:03.70
0,5598
494The Champions Team B******
(BE 138)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.20
0,5598
495Frank John******
(DV 126)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.30
0,5598
496Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.40
0,5598
497Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 104)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.40
0,5598
498Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 160)
26/06/2020
07:02:04.90
0,5598
499Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 270)
26/06/2020
07:02:05.00
0,5598
500Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 256)
26/06/2020
07:02:05.20
0,5598
501Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(AS Golden)
26/06/2020
07:02:05.30
0,5598
502Steffl F - M******
(Red Diva)
26/06/2020
07:02:05.50
0,5598
503As Tauben Derby******
(DV 443)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.00
0,5598
504Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 04)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.00
0,5598
505Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.50
0,5598
506Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Mirakel)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.80
0,5598
507SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
26/06/2020
07:02:06.90
0,5598
508Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 261)
26/06/2020
07:02:07.10
0,5598
509Alp Race Team******
(Simon 90)
26/06/2020
07:02:07.20
0,5598
510Greek Connection******
(Klidoula)
26/06/2020
07:02:07.30
0,5598
511Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 305)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.00
0,5598
512The Champions Team******
(BE 125)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.10
0,5598
513Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 409)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.10
0,5598
514Alp Race Team******
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.40
0,5598
515As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.50
0,5598
516Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 050)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.60
0,5598
517Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 09)
26/06/2020
07:02:08.70
0,5598
518Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 155)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.40
0,5598
519Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 02)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.60
0,5598
520Asen Spasov******
(Asen 39)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.60
0,5598
521Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 43)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.70
0,5598
522Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 422)
26/06/2020
07:02:09.80
0,5598
523Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 20)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.00
0,5598
524Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 42)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.00
0,5598
525Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 235)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.20
0,5598
526Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 48)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.40
0,5598
527Team Sunkissed******
(NL 086)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.40
0,5598
528Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 859)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.40
0,5598
529Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.80
0,5598
530Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
26/06/2020
07:02:10.90
0,5598
531Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.00
0,5598
532Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.30
0,5598
533Alp Race Team******
(Simon 84)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.40
0,5598
534Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 319)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.40
0,5598
535Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 533)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.70
0,5598
536Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 62)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.70
0,5598
537Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 823)
26/06/2020
07:02:11.80
0,5598
538J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 409)
26/06/2020
07:02:12.10
0,5598
539Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 244)
26/06/2020
07:02:12.80
0,5598
540Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 67)
26/06/2020
07:02:12.90
0,5598
541Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 166)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.30
0,5598
542Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 85)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.40
0,5598
543Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 10)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.40
0,5598
544Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 17)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.60
0,5598
545Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 04)
26/06/2020
07:02:13.60
0,5598
546Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 406)
26/06/2020
07:02:14.00
0,5598
547Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 405)
26/06/2020
07:02:14.10
0,5598
548Iraq Team******
(GR 124)
26/06/2020
07:02:14.90
0,5598
549Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:15.50
0,5598
550Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 308)
26/06/2020
07:02:15.80
0,5598
551Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 220)
26/06/2020
07:02:15.90
0,5598
552Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 103)
26/06/2020
07:02:16.30
0,5598
553Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 10)
26/06/2020
07:02:16.40
0,5598
554Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 264)
26/06/2020
07:02:16.40
0,5598
555Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 11)
26/06/2020
07:02:17.20
0,5598
556Soldatos Ioannis******
(Taz)
26/06/2020
07:02:17.30
0,5598
557Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Mamba)
26/06/2020
07:02:17.70
0,5598
558Lach Team******
(King Golden As)
26/06/2020
07:02:17.90
0,5598
559Team Thailand******
(Active 120)
26/06/2020
07:02:18.00
0,5598
560SG Steffl******
(Biorn Borg - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:18.60
0,5598
561Team Canterbury******
(A 470)
26/06/2020
07:02:18.70
0,5598
562Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:18.80
0,5598
563Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 304)
26/06/2020
07:02:19.30
0,5598
564Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 94)
26/06/2020
07:02:19.40
0,5598
565Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 537)
26/06/2020
07:02:19.90
0,5598
566Asen Spasov******
(Asen 11 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.20
0,5598
567Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 832)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.70
0,5598
568Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 06)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.70
0,5598
569Mamidas George******
(GR 113)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.90
0,5598
570Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 408)
26/06/2020
07:02:20.90
0,5598
571Joekel Skylights B******
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.10
0,5598
572Edmond Cipi******
(AL 475)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.60
0,5598
573Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.60
0,5598
574Team Greg******
(PL 007)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.70
0,5598
575Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.80
0,5598
576Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:21.80
0,5598
577Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 40 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.00
0,5598
578Team Bony Farma******
(NL 415)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.00
0,5598
579Team Heidjer******
(DV 314)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.10
0,5598
580Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 304)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.60
0,5598
581Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 201)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.80
0,5598
582Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 156)
26/06/2020
07:02:22.80
0,5598
583Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 898 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.00
0,5598
584Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 979)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.00
0,5598
585Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 23)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.30
0,5598
586Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.50
0,5598
587Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 130 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.50
0,5598
588Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 088)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.60
0,5598
589Team Heidjer C******
(DV 287)
26/06/2020
07:02:23.80
0,5598
590Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
26/06/2020
07:02:24.10
0,5598
591T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 42 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:24.60
0,5598
592Team Heidjer B******
(DV 916)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.20
0,5598
593Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.20
0,5598
594Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.30
0,5598
595Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 57)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.30
0,5598
596Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fox)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.50
0,5598
597Team Heidjer C******
(DV 354)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.60
0,5598
598Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.70
0,5598
599Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
26/06/2020
07:02:25.70
0,5598
600Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 5)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.10
0,5598
601Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.20
0,5598
602J.C. - GPF Darius Stefanescu******
(Darius)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.20
0,5598
603Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 267)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.70
0,5598
604Team Sofia******
(Sofia 42 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:26.90
0,5598
605Team Greg******
(PL 030)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.00
0,5598
606Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 547)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.10
0,5598
607J.C. - GPF Celine Weisheit******
(Celine)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.50
0,5598
608Peter Coppens******
(Peter 24)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.60
0,5598
609Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.80
0,5598
610Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 07)
26/06/2020
07:02:27.90
0,5598
611Wings 2 Win******
(Minas)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.10
0,5598
612Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 305)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.10
0,5598
613Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.40
0,5598
614Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 16)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.40
0,5598
615Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 572)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.60
0,5598
616Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fire)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.60
0,5598
617Team Heidjer******
(DV 343)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.90
0,5598
618Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(ACE No1)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.90
0,5598
619Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 546)
26/06/2020
07:02:28.90
0,5598
620SG Steffl******
(Monica Seles)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.30
0,5598
621Edmond Cipi******
(AL 474)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.40
0,5598
622The Champions Team B******
(BE 136)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.50
0,5598
623Greek Connection******
(Covid 19 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.70
0,5598
624Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 528)
26/06/2020
07:02:29.90
0,5598
625Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 21)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.50
0,5598
626Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 93 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.50
0,5598
627J.C. - GPF Julius Von Oy******
(Julius)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.70
0,5598
628Ari - Shpati******
(AL 105)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.80
0,5598
629Team Thailand******
(Active 122)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.90
0,5598
630Euro Star Race******
(RO 336)
26/06/2020
07:02:30.90
0,5598
631Euro Star Race******
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.00
0,5598
632Luan Dingu******
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.00
0,5598
633SG Steffl******
(Venus Williams)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.20
0,5598
634Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.20
0,5598
635Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 02)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.40
0,5598
636Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 23)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.40
0,5598
637Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 851)
26/06/2020
07:02:31.60
0,5598
638Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 049)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.00
0,5598
639Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 571)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.20
0,5598
640Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 23)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.20
0,5598
641Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 175)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
0,5598
642Team Heidjer B******
(DV 229)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
0,5598
643Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 10)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
0,5598
644Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 44)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
0,5598
645J.C. - GPF Sebastian Bialas******
(Seba)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.50
0,5598
646Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 501)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.60
0,5598
647Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Thessa)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.70
0,5598
648J.C. - GPF Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
26/06/2020
07:02:32.90
0,5598
649Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 255)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.60
0,5598
650Gunther Gartner******
(DV 135)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.60
0,5598
651Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 004)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.70
0,5598
652Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.70
0,5598
653Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 2)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.90
0,5598
654Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 55)
26/06/2020
07:02:33.90
0,5598
655Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 505)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.00
0,5598
656Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.00
0,5598
657Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.10
0,5598
658Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 40)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.20
0,5598
659Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 523)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.30
0,5598
660Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 503)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.30
0,5598
661Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 156)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.50
0,5598
662Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 107)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.70
0,5598
663Luan Dingu******
(AL 205)
26/06/2020
07:02:34.70
0,5598
664Team Greg******
(PL 025)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.10
0,5598
665Maziarz Racing Team******
(Chub)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.20
0,5598
666Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 424 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.50
0,5598
667Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 171)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.50
0,5598
668Spartans Woriors******
(GR 113)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.70
0,5598
669Team Austria******
(A 762)
26/06/2020
07:02:35.70
0,5598
670Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 61)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.10
0,5598
671Peter Coppens******
(Peter 37)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.50
0,5598
672Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.60
0,5598
673Liontis Basilios******
(Profesor)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.60
0,5598
674Franz Marchat******
(Blue Ulli)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.80
0,5598
675Wings 2 Win******
(Resente)
26/06/2020
07:02:36.90
0,5598
676Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 21)
26/06/2020
07:02:37.50
0,5598
677Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:37.70
0,5598
678Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 004 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:37.90
0,5598
679Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 166)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.20
0,5598
680Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 23)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.30
0,5598
681Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 607)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.40
0,5598
682Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.40
0,5598
683Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.40
0,5598
684Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 146)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.50
0,5598
685Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 174)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.70
0,5598
686Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 88)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.70
0,5598
687Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 956)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.90
0,5598
688Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 3)
26/06/2020
07:02:38.90
0,5598
689Karl Hofmann******
(DV 717)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.00
0,5598
690J.C. - GPF Felix******
(Felix)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.10
0,5598
691J.C. - GPF Sascha Grobbe******
(Sascha)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.50
0,5598
692J.C. - GPF Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.50
0,5598
693Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 951)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.50
0,5598
694Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 084)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.80
0,5598
695Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 02)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.80
0,5598
696Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 341)
26/06/2020
07:02:39.90
0,5598
697Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 254)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.10
0,5598
698Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.10
0,5598
699Palitu Victor******
(DV 754)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.20
0,5598
700Silviu Renato******
(GR 504)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.20
0,5598
701Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 554)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.40
0,5598
702Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 957 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.40
0,5598
703Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 41)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.60
0,5598
704Franz Marchat******
(Toreto)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.60
0,5598
705Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 208)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.60
0,5598
706Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 571)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.60
0,5598
707Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 319)
26/06/2020
07:02:40.80
0,5598
708Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 406)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.30
0,5598
709Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.30
0,5598
710Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 118)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.50
0,5598
711Maziarz Racing Team******
(Bajor)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.50
0,5598
712Peter Coppens******
(Peter 38)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.60
0,5598
713Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 63)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.70
0,5598
714Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 50)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.70
0,5598
715Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 2)
26/06/2020
07:02:41.80
0,5598
716J.C. - GPF Tasos Xanthos******
(Xanthos)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.00
0,5598
717The Champions Team B******
(BE 135)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.00
0,5598
718Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 322)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.10
0,5598
719Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 226 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.60
0,5598
720Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 289)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.60
0,5598
721Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.90
0,5598
722Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 510)
26/06/2020
07:02:42.90
0,5598
723Spirou Kostas******
(GR 736)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.00
0,5598
724Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 165)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.20
0,5598
725Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blu Perea)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.30
0,5598
726Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 244)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.30
0,5598
727Spirou Kostas******
(GR 745)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.70
0,5598
728OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.70
0,5598
729Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
26/06/2020
07:02:43.80
0,5598
730OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 55)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.10
0,5598
731Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 306)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.10
0,5598
732Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 24 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.30
0,5598
733Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 168)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.40
0,5598
734Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 601)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.70
0,5598
735Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
26/06/2020
07:02:44.80
0,5598
736Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Greece_Wonder)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.20
0,5598
737Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 619)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.30
0,5598
738Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.50
0,5598
739Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.60
0,5598
740Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 22)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.90
0,5598
741Lach Team******
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.90
0,5598
742Frank John******
(DV 123)
26/06/2020
07:02:45.90
0,5598
743Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Bruno)
26/06/2020
07:02:46.40
0,5598
744Team Sofia******
(Sofia 14)
26/06/2020
07:02:46.50
0,5598
745Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 610)
26/06/2020
07:02:46.50
0,5598
746Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 106)
26/06/2020
07:02:46.60
0,5598
747Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 556)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.00
0,5598
748Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 302)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.00
0,5598
749Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 101)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.30
0,5598
750Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(New Sanjay II)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.30
0,5598
751Ventouris Markos******
(GR 507)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.50
0,5598
752Landi Hatia******
(AL 903)
26/06/2020
07:02:47.70
0,5598
753Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.10
0,5598
754Kagias D&A******
(Apostolos)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.20
0,5598
755Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 535)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.50
0,5598
756Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 883 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.70
0,5598
757Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Power)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.70
0,5598
758Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 22)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.90
0,5598
759Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 22 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:48.90
0,5598
760Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 604)
26/06/2020
07:02:49.30
0,5598
761Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 46)
26/06/2020
07:02:49.40
0,5598
762Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 57)
26/06/2020
07:02:49.60
0,5598
763Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 967)
26/06/2020
07:02:49.70
0,5598
764Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 80 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.10
0,5598
765Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 20)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.20
0,5598
766Team Sunkissed******
(NL 081)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.20
0,5598
767Jaap Koehoorn******
(Mogli)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.50
0,5598
768Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 83)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.60
0,5598
769Sven Kummer******
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:50.80
0,5598
770Wings 2 Win B******
(Armadihas - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.20
0,5598
771Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 527)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.20
0,5598
772Frank John******
(DV 127)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.20
0,5598
773Team Bony Farma******
(NL 439 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.50
0,5598
774The Champions Team******
(BE 130)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.50
0,5598
775Asen Spasov******
(Asen 01)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.60
0,5598
776Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 61)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.60
0,5598
777Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 519)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.80
0,5598
778Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.80
0,5598
779Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.80
0,5598
780Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 199)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.90
0,5598
781Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 05)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.90
0,5598
782Ventouris Markos******
(GR 519)
26/06/2020
07:02:51.90
0,5598
783The Champions Team******
(BE 127)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
0,5598
784Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 09 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
0,5598
785Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 5)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
0,5598
786Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 62)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
0,5598
787Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 141 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.20
0,5598
788Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 966)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.40
0,5598
789Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.40
0,5598
790Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 02 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.40
0,5598
791Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 09)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.50
0,5598
792Karl Hofmann******
(DV 707)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.50
0,5598
793Lach Team******
(Morebak)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.70
0,5598
794Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 04)
26/06/2020
07:02:52.70
0,5598
795Team Ulrich Lemmens G******
(Lemmens 47)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.10
0,5598
796Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 711)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.10
0,5598
797Asen Spasov******
(Asen 03)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.10
0,5598
798Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 70 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.20
0,5598
799Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.20
0,5598
800Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 238)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.30
0,5598
801Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 13)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.50
0,5598
802Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 168)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.60
0,5598
803Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 31)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.60
0,5598
804Super Star OLR******
(RO 283)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.70
0,5598
805Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 55)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.70
0,5598
806Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 49)
26/06/2020
07:02:53.90
0,5598
807Team Heidjer******
(DV 376)
26/06/2020
07:02:54.20
0,5598
808Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 134)
26/06/2020
07:02:54.50
0,5598
809Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Batista)
26/06/2020
07:02:54.90
0,5598
810Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 329)
26/06/2020
07:02:54.90
0,5598
811Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bliksem)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.30
0,5598
812Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 85)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.30
0,5598
813Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 617)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.50
0,5598
814J.C. - GPF Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.50
0,5598
815Team Flying Dreams******
(The Beginner - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.50
0,5598
816Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 749)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.60
0,5598
817Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 21)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.60
0,5598
818Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 174)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.70
0,5598
819Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 48)
26/06/2020
07:02:55.70
0,5598
820Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 904)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.10
0,5598
821Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.30
0,5598
822Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 4)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.30
0,5598
823Papakosmas Dimitris******
(Apokalipsi)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.40
0,5598
824Team Austria******
(A 767)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.60
0,5598
825Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 58)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.70
0,5598
826Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 33)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.80
0,5598
827Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Las Palmas)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.80
0,5598
828Team Heidjer B******
(DV 344)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.90
0,5598
829Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 13)
26/06/2020
07:02:56.90
0,5598
830Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 01 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:57.30
0,5598
831Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 56)
26/06/2020
07:02:57.60
0,5598
832Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 24)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.00
0,5598
833Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 219)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.00
0,5598
834Team Bony Farma******
(NL 416)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.10
0,5598
835Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 146)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.20
0,5598
836J.C. - GPF Jana Meyer******
(Jana)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.50
0,5598
837Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(White Lady)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.60
0,5598
838Franz Marchat******
(Greek Dreamer)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.80
0,5598
839Maziarz Racing Team******
(Magi)
26/06/2020
07:02:58.90
0,5598
840Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 262)
26/06/2020
07:02:59.10
0,5598
841Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:02:59.40
0,5598
842Agim Fusha******
(AL 414)
26/06/2020
07:02:59.80
0,5598
843Team Sofia******
(Sofia 49 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.10
0,5598
844Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 446)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.20
0,5598
845Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 242)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.70
0,5598
846Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny 19)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.70
0,5598
847Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Alfonso)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.70
0,5598
848Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 142)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.70
0,5598
849Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 89)
26/06/2020
07:03:00.90
0,5598
850Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 109)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.20
0,5598
851Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 518)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.40
0,5598
852Team Sofia******
(Sofia 29)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.40
0,5598
853Karl Hofmann******
(DV 720)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.50
0,5598
854Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 404)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.80
0,5598
855Spartans Woriors******
(GR 119 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.80
0,5598
856Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 152 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:01.80
0,5598
857Martin Saevareid******
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.10
0,5598
858Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 104)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.10
0,5598
859Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 541)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.10
0,5598
860Team Greg******
(PL 006)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.20
0,5598
861Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.40
0,5598
862Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 03)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.40
0,5598
863J.C. - GPF Victor Drosu******
(Victor)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.40
0,5598
864Lach Team******
(Boska 10)
26/06/2020
07:03:02.90
0,5598
865Team Austria******
(A 765)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.00
0,5598
866Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 575)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.20
0,5598
867Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 223)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.70
0,5598
868Frank John******
(DV 121)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.70
0,5598
869Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 406)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.90
0,5598
870Team Giannena******
(GR 586)
26/06/2020
07:03:03.90
0,5598
871OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 99)
26/06/2020
07:03:04.60
0,5598
872Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 407)
26/06/2020
07:03:04.70
0,5598
873Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 149)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.10
0,5598
874Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 226 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.30
0,5598
875J.C. - GPF David******
(David)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.40
0,5598
876Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis 2)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.50
0,5598
877Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 258)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.50
0,5598
878Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
26/06/2020
07:03:05.60
0,5598
879Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
26/06/2020
07:03:06.00
0,5598
880Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 24)
26/06/2020
07:03:06.30
0,5598
881Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 80)
26/06/2020
07:03:06.70
0,5598
882Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 552 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:06.70
0,5598
883Landi Hatia******
(AL 905)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.00
0,5598
884Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 321)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.20
0,5598
885Mamidas George******
(GR 109)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.30
0,5598
886Liontis Basilios******
(Tokyo)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.40
0,5598
887Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 53)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.70
0,5598
888Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 60)
26/06/2020
07:03:07.70
0,5598
889Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 549 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:08.30
0,5598
890The Champions Team B******
(BE 133)
26/06/2020
07:03:08.40
0,5598
891Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 13)
26/06/2020
07:03:08.60
0,5598
892Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 224)
26/06/2020
07:03:09.60
0,5598
893Team Greg******
(PL 013)
26/06/2020
07:03:09.80
0,5598
894T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
26/06/2020
07:03:09.80
0,5598
895Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 906)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.00
0,5598
896SG Steffl******
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.10
0,5598
897Team Sunkissed******
(NL 417)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.20
0,5598
898Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.50
0,5598
899Team Austria******
(A 770)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.60
0,5598
900J.C. - GPF Joel Nabeu******
(Joel)
26/06/2020
07:03:10.80
0,5598
901Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Last Hope)
26/06/2020
07:03:11.10
0,5598
902Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 20)
26/06/2020
07:03:11.30
0,5598
903Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 310)
26/06/2020
07:03:11.30
0,5598
904OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 97)
26/06/2020
07:03:11.70
0,5598
905Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.10
0,5598
906Ivo Shopski******
(BG 10 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.20
0,5598
907Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.20
0,5598
908As Tauben Derby******
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.70
0,5598
909Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 26)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.70
0,5598
910Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 550)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.80
0,5598
911Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
26/06/2020
07:03:12.90
0,5598
912Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
26/06/2020
07:03:13.20
0,5598
913Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taka - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:13.60
0,5598
914Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
26/06/2020
07:03:13.80
0,5598
915Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Lady Atomic)
26/06/2020
07:03:13.80
0,5598
916Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 301)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.00
0,5598
917Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Tenerifa)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.10
0,5598
918Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.10
0,5598
919Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 48)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.20
0,5598
920Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 014)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.70
0,5598
921Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 66)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.80
0,5598
922Wings 2 Win******
(Jessica)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.90
0,5598
923Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 72)
26/06/2020
07:03:14.90
0,5598
924Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 404 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:15.20
0,5598
925Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 611)
26/06/2020
07:03:15.40
0,5598
926Silviu Renato******
(GR 502)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.00
0,5598
927Stanislaw Cyfra******
(PL 57)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.00
0,5598
928Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 24)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.00
0,5598
929Team Giannena******
(GR 585 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.50
0,5598
930Team******
(I want to break free)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.70
0,5598
931Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 213)
26/06/2020
07:03:16.90
0,5598
932Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Lefki)
26/06/2020
07:03:17.10
0,5598
933Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 37)
26/06/2020
07:03:17.20
0,5598
934Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 663)
26/06/2020
07:03:17.60
0,5598
935Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 4)
26/06/2020
07:03:17.70
0,5598
936Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 952)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.10
0,5598
937Alp Race Team******
(Simon 45)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.10
0,5598
938Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 30)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.20
0,5598
939Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.70
0,5598
940Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 209)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.70
0,5598
941Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 163)
26/06/2020
07:03:18.90
0,5598
942Ventouris Markos******
(GR 512)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.00
0,5598
943Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 317)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.20
0,5598
944Asen Spasov******
(Asen 63)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.40
0,5598
945Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 365)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.60
0,5598
946Natalya Yonova******
(GR 859)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.80
0,5598
947Agim Fusha******
(AL 418 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:19.80
0,5598
948Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.20
0,5598
949J.C. - GPF German Federation******
(DV 02109 2014 - 20)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.40
0,5598
950Manzieri Nino - Lemonia******
(GR 014)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.40
0,5598
951Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Hope)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.40
0,5598
952Kagias D&A******
(Alexis)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.60
0,5598
953J.C. - GPF Jory Riehl******
(DV 112)
26/06/2020
07:03:20.70
0,5598
954Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 33)
26/06/2020
07:03:21.20
0,5598
955Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 118)
26/06/2020
07:03:21.40
0,5598
956Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Badewanne)
26/06/2020
07:03:21.60
0,5598
957Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:21.90
0,5598
958The Champions Team******
(BE 122)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.30
0,5598
959Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 12)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.40
0,5598
960Franz Marchat******
(Little Dreamer)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.60
0,5598
961Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 99)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.70
0,5598
962Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 964 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.90
0,5598
963J.C. - GPF Maximilian Sohn******
(Maximilian)
26/06/2020
07:03:22.90
0,5598
964Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 95)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.50
0,5598
965Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 492)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.70
0,5598
966Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 02)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.80
0,5598
967Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.80
0,5598
968Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
26/06/2020
07:03:23.90
0,5598
969Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 081 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:24.60
0,5598
970Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Stella)
26/06/2020
07:03:24.90
0,5598
971The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
26/06/2020
07:03:25.10
0,5598
972Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 695)
26/06/2020
07:03:25.70
0,5598
973Kagias D&A******
(Aeolous 21)
26/06/2020
07:03:26.60
0,5598
974Maziarz Racing Team******
(Darco)
26/06/2020
07:03:27.00
0,5598
975Luan Dingu******
(AL 204)
26/06/2020
07:03:27.10
0,5598
976Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 420)
26/06/2020
07:03:27.20
0,5598
977Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 128)
26/06/2020
07:03:28.30
0,5598
978Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 2)
26/06/2020
07:03:28.40
0,5598
979Alp Race Team******
(Simon 49)
26/06/2020
07:03:28.50
0,5598
980Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 226)
26/06/2020
07:03:28.60
0,5598
981Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 44)
26/06/2020
07:03:29.00
0,5598
982Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 228)
26/06/2020
07:03:29.60
0,5598
983Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 303)
26/06/2020
07:03:29.80
0,5598
984J.C. - GPF Sina Hackenberg******
(Sina)
26/06/2020
07:03:29.90
0,5598
985Tsalkitzis George******
(Annemie)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.20
0,5598
986Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 13 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.30
0,5598
987Wings 2 Win******
(Cabete)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.70
0,5598
988Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 301)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.80
0,5598
989Team WAZ******
(DV 739)
26/06/2020
07:03:30.90
0,5598
990Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 256)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.10
0,5598
991Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Desperados)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.20
0,5598
992Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 450 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.30
0,5598
993Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 315)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.50
0,5598
994T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 07)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.80
0,5598
995Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 108)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.90
0,5598
996Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 532 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:31.90
0,5598
997Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 17)
26/06/2020
07:03:32.20
0,5598
998Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 64)
26/06/2020
07:03:32.50
0,5598
999Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 31)
26/06/2020
07:03:32.80
0,5598
1000Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 98)
26/06/2020
07:03:33.10
0,5598
1001Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 09)
26/06/2020
07:03:33.10
0,5598
1002Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 545)
26/06/2020
07:03:33.70
0,5598
1003Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:34.00
0,5598
1004Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 561)
26/06/2020
07:03:34.40
0,5598
1005Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 167)
26/06/2020
07:03:34.50
0,5598
1006Liontis Basilios******
(Rio)
26/06/2020
07:03:35.00
0,5598
1007Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:35.20
0,5598
1008Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
26/06/2020
07:03:35.60
0,5598
1009Team Sylt 2000 - Berger******
(Sylt-Berger 1)
26/06/2020
07:03:37.30
0,5598
1010Corvo******
(Corvo 93 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:37.60
0,5598
1011Team North & South******
(GR 034)
26/06/2020
07:03:38.00
0,5598
1012Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nessi)
26/06/2020
07:03:38.20
0,5598
1013Corvo******
(Corvo 09)
26/06/2020
07:03:39.10
0,5598
1014Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
26/06/2020
07:03:40.20
0,5598
1015J.C. - GPF Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
26/06/2020
07:03:40.80
0,5598
1016Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.10
0,5598
1017J.C. - GPF Shania Weisheit******
(Shania)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.10
0,5598
1018Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 10 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.30
0,5598
1019Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 69)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.40
0,5598
1020Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 041)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.40
0,5598
1021Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 123)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.80
0,5598
1022Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 88)
26/06/2020
07:03:41.90
0,5598
1023Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 805)
26/06/2020
07:03:42.80
0,5598
1024Filip Pudic******
(Filip 42)
26/06/2020
07:03:44.00
0,5598
1025Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 182)
26/06/2020
07:03:44.70
0,5598
1026Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 259)
26/06/2020
07:03:44.90
0,5598
1027Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 006)
26/06/2020
07:03:44.90
0,5598
1028Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 41)
26/06/2020
07:03:45.10
0,5598
1029Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 50)
26/06/2020
07:03:45.10
0,5598
1030Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 503)
26/06/2020
07:03:45.40
0,5598
1031Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:45.70
0,5598
1032Faik Qefalia******
(AL 516)
26/06/2020
07:03:46.40
0,5598
1033Ari - Shpati******
(AL 104)
26/06/2020
07:03:47.00
0,5598
1034Steffl F - M******
(Goran Ivanisevic)
26/06/2020
07:03:47.10
0,5598
1035Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 181)
26/06/2020
07:03:47.40
0,5598
1036Team Sunkissed******
(NL 398)
26/06/2020
07:03:48.30
0,5598
1037B. Ploeg******
(Bert 15)
26/06/2020
07:03:49.10
0,5598
1038Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 201 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:50.20
0,5598
1039Team Sunkissed******
(NL 071)
26/06/2020
07:03:50.20
0,5598
1040Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 102)
26/06/2020
07:03:50.90
0,5598
1041Team Greg******
(PL 010)
26/06/2020
07:03:52.30
0,5598
1042Super Star OLR******
(RO 282)
26/06/2020
07:03:52.40
0,5598
1043Liontis Basilios******
(Nairobi)
26/06/2020
07:03:52.70
0,5598
1044Team Giannena******
(GR 582)
26/06/2020
07:03:53.50
0,5598
1045Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 66)
26/06/2020
07:03:54.50
0,5598
1046Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
26/06/2020
07:03:54.80
0,5598
1047Faik Qefalia******
(AL 520 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:03:55.20
0,5598
1048Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 743)
26/06/2020
07:03:55.20
0,5598
1049SG Steffl******
(Martina Hingis)
26/06/2020
07:03:55.70
0,5598
1050Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 531)
26/06/2020
07:03:55.70
0,5598
1051J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Horia******
(Horia)
26/06/2020
07:03:56.00
0,5598
1052Kagias D&A******
(Gilou)
26/06/2020
07:03:56.30
0,5598
1053Mamidas George******
(GR 112)
26/06/2020
07:03:58.50
0,5598
1054Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 27)
26/06/2020
07:03:58.60
0,5598
1055Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 28)
26/06/2020
07:03:59.40
0,5598
1056Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 221)
26/06/2020
07:04:00.40
0,5598
1057Team Sunkissed******
(NL 419)
26/06/2020
07:04:00.40
0,5598
1058B. Ploeg******
(Bert 13)
26/06/2020
07:04:01.10
0,5598
1059Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 315)
26/06/2020
07:04:03.00
0,5598
1060Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 50)
26/06/2020
07:04:03.30
0,5598
1061Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 469)
26/06/2020
07:04:04.00
0,5598
1062Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 78)
26/06/2020
07:04:04.00
0,5598
1063Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 548)
26/06/2020
07:04:05.30
0,5598
1064Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:04:07.40
0,5598
1065Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
26/06/2020
07:04:07.80
0,5598
1066Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 166)
26/06/2020
07:04:08.30
0,5598
1067Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 61)
26/06/2020
07:04:08.30
0,5598
1068The Champions Team B******
(BE 139)
26/06/2020
07:04:09.00
0,5598
1069Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 925)
26/06/2020
07:04:09.10
0,5598
1070Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 609)
26/06/2020
07:04:12.30
0,5598
1071Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 963)
26/06/2020
07:04:12.30
0,5598
1072Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 176)
26/06/2020
07:04:12.80
0,5598
1073Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 167)
26/06/2020
07:04:13.00
0,5598
1074Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Rockie)
26/06/2020
07:04:13.80
0,5598
1075Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 55)
26/06/2020
07:04:15.80
0,5598
1076Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
26/06/2020
07:04:16.00
0,5598
1077Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 044)
26/06/2020
07:04:16.30
0,5598
1078Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 22)
26/06/2020
07:04:16.30
0,5598
1079Team Thailand******
(Active 121)
26/06/2020
07:04:18.80
0,5598
1080Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
26/06/2020
07:04:19.40
0,5598
1081Natalya Yonova******
(GR 872)
26/06/2020
07:04:19.60
0,5598
1082Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 25)
26/06/2020
07:04:19.60
0,5598
1083Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 311)
26/06/2020
07:04:19.80
0,5598
1084J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George******
(GR 110)
26/06/2020
07:04:20.40
0,5598
1085Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Elsa)
26/06/2020
07:04:20.80
0,5598
1086Martin Saevareid******
(MS 20)
26/06/2020
07:04:20.90
0,5598
1087Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 151)
26/06/2020
07:04:21.20
0,5598
1088Team Bony Farma******
(NL 444)
26/06/2020
07:04:21.90
0,5598
1089Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 162)
26/06/2020
07:04:22.90
0,5598
1090Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 551)
26/06/2020
07:04:22.90
0,5598
1091Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 618)
26/06/2020
07:04:23.10
0,5598
1092Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 11)
26/06/2020
07:04:23.90
0,5598
1093Asen Spasov******
(Asen 07)
26/06/2020
07:04:25.40
0,5598
1094Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 97)
26/06/2020
07:04:26.00
0,5598
1095Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
26/06/2020
07:04:26.90
0,5598
1096Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
26/06/2020
07:04:26.90
0,5598
1097Valantis Skempes******
(Evdokia)
26/06/2020
07:04:28.20
0,5598
1098Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 831)
26/06/2020
07:04:28.40
0,5598
1099Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zumbi)
26/06/2020
07:04:30.00
0,5598
1100Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 028)
26/06/2020
07:04:30.00
0,5598
1101Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 568 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:04:32.80
0,5598
1102Alp Race Team******
(Simon 64)
26/06/2020
07:04:33.20
0,5598
1103Team Heidjer B******
(DV 283)
26/06/2020
07:04:34.00
0,5598
1104The Champions Team******
(BE 132)
26/06/2020
07:04:36.10
0,5598
1105Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 04)
26/06/2020
07:04:37.80
0,5598
1106Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 28)
26/06/2020
07:04:37.80
0,5598
1107Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
26/06/2020
07:04:38.10
0,5598
1108Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 180)
26/06/2020
07:04:38.70
0,5598
1109Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 35)
26/06/2020
07:04:38.80
0,5598
1110Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 41)
26/06/2020
07:04:39.10
0,5598
1111Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 5)
26/06/2020
07:04:40.60
0,5598
1112J.C. - GPF Anna-Lena Sulewski******
(DV 031)
26/06/2020
07:04:41.30
0,5598
1113Team Sunkissed******
(NL 360)
26/06/2020
07:04:41.80
0,5598
1114Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 854 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:04:42.40
0,5598
1115T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 02)
26/06/2020
07:04:43.70
0,5598
1116Spirou Kostas******
(GR 754)
26/06/2020
07:04:44.00
0,5598
1117Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 313)
26/06/2020
07:04:44.00
0,5598
1118Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 03)
26/06/2020
07:04:45.90
0,5598
1119Team Austria******
(A 763)
26/06/2020
07:04:46.80
0,5598
1120Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 530)
26/06/2020
07:04:46.90
0,5598
1121Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 414)
26/06/2020
07:04:47.70
0,5598
1122Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 422)
26/06/2020
07:04:50.10
0,5598
1123Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 07)
26/06/2020
07:04:50.10
0,5598
1124Sven Kummer******
(Sven 915)
26/06/2020
07:04:52.60
0,5598
1125Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bomber O2)
26/06/2020
07:04:52.70
0,5598
1126Team Giannena******
(GR 595 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:04:52.70
0,5598
1127Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 56)
26/06/2020
07:04:57.30
0,5598
1128Peter Coppens******
(Peter 23)
26/06/2020
07:04:57.30
0,5598
1129Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 616)
26/06/2020
07:05:01.00
0,5598
1130Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 10)
26/06/2020
07:05:01.00
0,5598
1131Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 333 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:05:03.10
0,5598
1132Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 067)
26/06/2020
07:05:05.10
0,5598
1133Tsakilis M&G******
(Maria)
26/06/2020
07:05:05.70
0,5598
1134Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 61)
26/06/2020
07:05:08.10
0,5598
1135Karl Hofmann******
(DV 722 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:05:08.60
0,5598
1136Jaap Koehoorn******
(Marjan2)
26/06/2020
07:05:10.30
0,5598
1137Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 12)
26/06/2020
07:05:10.60
0,5598
1138Team Heidjer C******
(DV 355 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:05:10.80
0,5598
1139Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 1)
26/06/2020
07:05:13.40
0,5598
1140Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 17 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:05:13.50
0,5598
1141Team Heidjer******
(DV 695)
26/06/2020
07:05:13.80
0,5598
1142J.C. - GPF Silas Ullrich******
(Silas)
26/06/2020
07:05:14.20
0,5598
1143Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
26/06/2020
07:05:14.60
0,5598
1144Team North & South******
(DV 407)
26/06/2020
07:05:16.40
0,5598
1145Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 54)
26/06/2020
07:05:17.40
0,5598
1146Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 741)
26/06/2020
07:05:17.80
0,5598
1147Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 563)
26/06/2020
07:05:18.10
0,5598
1148Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Walhalla)
26/06/2020
07:05:19.90
0,5598
1149Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 277)
26/06/2020
07:05:23.40
0,5598
1150Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 300)
26/06/2020
07:05:23.60
0,5598
1151Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 624)
26/06/2020
07:05:25.50
0,5598
1152Team Sofia******
(Sofia 37)
26/06/2020
07:05:25.50
0,5598
1153Team Giannena******
(GR 413)
26/06/2020
07:05:28.10
0,5598
1154Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
26/06/2020
07:05:28.10
0,5598
1155Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
26/06/2020
07:05:37.70
0,5598
1156Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
26/06/2020
07:05:38.20
0,5598
1157Maziarz Racing Team******
(Tiki)
26/06/2020
07:05:40.30
0,5598
1158Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 62)
26/06/2020
07:05:40.30
0,5598
1159SG Steffl******
(Boris Becker)
26/06/2020
07:05:43.50
0,5598
1160Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 214)
26/06/2020
07:05:43.50
0,5598
1161Franz Marchat******
(Freedom Flyer)
26/06/2020
07:05:46.40
0,5598
1162Team Sven Zimmermann******
(New Hope)
26/06/2020
07:05:46.40
0,5598
1163Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 35)
26/06/2020
07:05:49.40
0,5598
1164Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 129)
26/06/2020
07:05:49.80
0,5598
1165SG Steffl******
(Justine Henin)
26/06/2020
07:05:53.30
0,5598
1166The Champions Team******
(BE 126)
26/06/2020
07:05:54.90
0,5598
1167Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 38)
26/06/2020
07:05:55.40
0,5598
1168Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 336)
26/06/2020
07:05:58.40
0,5598
1169Team WAZ******
(DV 721)
26/06/2020
07:05:58.40
0,5598
1170Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
26/06/2020
07:06:01.30
0,5598
1171Mamidas George******
(GR 114 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:01.30
0,5598
1172The Champions Team******
(BE 128)
26/06/2020
07:06:02.80
0,5598
1173The Champions Team B******
(BE 134)
26/06/2020
07:06:03.80
0,5598
1174Greek Connection******
(Diamant 10)
26/06/2020
07:06:03.80
0,5598
1175J.C. - GPF Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
26/06/2020
07:06:04.40
0,5598
1176Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 11)
26/06/2020
07:06:04.80
0,5598
1177Team Thailand******
(Active 125)
26/06/2020
07:06:06.40
0,5598
1178J.C. - GPF Terzopoulou Maria******
(Maria 02)
26/06/2020
07:06:06.40
0,5598
1179Maziarz Racing Team******
(Shimano)
26/06/2020
07:06:08.90
0,5598
1180Team Heidjer B******
(DV 235 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:10.60
0,5598
1181Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff 2)
26/06/2020
07:06:13.60
0,5598
1182Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:13.60
0,5598
1183Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
26/06/2020
07:06:17.20
0,5598
1184Gunther Gartner******
(DV 218)
26/06/2020
07:06:17.20
0,5598
1185Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 666 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:20.60
0,5598
1186Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 279)
26/06/2020
07:06:20.60
0,5598
1187Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 85)
26/06/2020
07:06:23.40
0,5598
1188Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 09)
26/06/2020
07:06:23.90
0,5598
1189Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:25.60
0,5598
1190B. Ploeg******
(Bert 06)
26/06/2020
07:06:27.10
0,5598
1191Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 232)
26/06/2020
07:06:27.10
0,5598
1192Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 596)
26/06/2020
07:06:27.60
0,5598
1193Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 144)
26/06/2020
07:06:31.60
0,5598
1194Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 56 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:34.40
0,5598
1195Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 2)
26/06/2020
07:06:34.40
0,5598
1196Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 33 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:37.50
0,5598
1197Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 59 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:37.50
0,5598
1198Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 73)
26/06/2020
07:06:37.50
0,5598
1199Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 1)
26/06/2020
07:06:40.00
0,5598
1200Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 30)
26/06/2020
07:06:45.70
0,5598
1201Karl Hofmann******
(DV 702)
26/06/2020
07:06:45.70
0,5598
1202Peter Coppens******
(Peter 22)
26/06/2020
07:06:46.70
0,5598
1203J.C. - GPF Sophie Funhe******
(Sophie)
26/06/2020
07:06:48.70
0,5598
1204J.C. - GPF - Tomek Krasinski******
(Tomek)
26/06/2020
07:06:49.50
0,5598
1205Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 61)
26/06/2020
07:06:52.60
0,5598
1206Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olymp)
26/06/2020
07:06:53.20
0,5598
1207Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:06:54.00
0,5598
1208Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
26/06/2020
07:06:55.10
0,5598
1209Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 558)
26/06/2020
07:06:56.70
0,5598
1210Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 20)
26/06/2020
07:06:57.30
0,5598
1211Team Bony Farma******
(NL 411)
26/06/2020
07:06:58.70
0,5598
1212Gunther Gartner******
(DV 158)
26/06/2020
07:06:59.20
0,5598
1213J.C. - GPF Nicole Marchat******
(Nicole)
26/06/2020
07:07:01.40
0,5598
1214Team Sofia******
(Sofia 17)
26/06/2020
07:07:01.90
0,5598
1215Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 218)
26/06/2020
07:07:03.60
0,5598
1216Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 988)
26/06/2020
07:07:04.10
0,5598
1217The Champions Team******
(BE 121)
26/06/2020
07:07:05.90
0,5598
1218Ivo Shopski******
(BG 08)
26/06/2020
07:07:06.40
0,5598
1219Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 12)
26/06/2020
07:07:09.30
0,5598
1220Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 49 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:07:09.30
0,5598
1221Euro Star Race******
(RO 459)
26/06/2020
07:07:11.50
0,5598
1222Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 651)
26/06/2020
07:07:12.30
0,5598
1223Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 828)
26/06/2020
07:07:31.10
0,5598
1224Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 202)
26/06/2020
07:07:51.10
0,5597
1225Team Ulrich Lemmens E******
(Lemmens 43)
26/06/2020
07:07:53.90
0,5597
1226Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:07:58.80
0,5597
1227Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 95)
26/06/2020
07:08:05.70
0,5597
1228Team Giannena******
(GR 403)
26/06/2020
07:08:33.70
0,5597
1229Filip Pudic******
(Filip 34)
26/06/2020
07:09:45.00
0,5597
1230Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 276)
26/06/2020
07:10:16.30
0,5597
1231Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 72)
26/06/2020
07:10:18.20
0,5597
1232Kagias D&A******
(Fast 19)
26/06/2020
07:10:21.20
0,5597
1233Asen Spasov******
(Asen 91)
26/06/2020
07:10:26.90
0,5597
1234Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
26/06/2020
07:10:26.90
0,5597
1235Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 498)
26/06/2020
07:10:27.80
0,5597
1236Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
26/06/2020
07:10:28.10
0,5597
1237Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Hope)
26/06/2020
07:10:28.10
0,5597
1238Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 516)
26/06/2020
07:10:29.20
0,5597
1239Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 65)
26/06/2020
07:10:29.50
0,5597
1240SG Steffl******
(Angie Kerber)
26/06/2020
07:10:29.50
0,5597
1241Asen Spasov******
(Asen 100 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:10:33.00
0,5597
1242Lach Team******
(Sanfig)
26/06/2020
07:10:34.10
0,5597
1243Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 29)
26/06/2020
07:10:34.10
0,5597
1244Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 002)
26/06/2020
07:10:34.20
0,5597
1245Team Sofia******
(Sofia 05)
26/06/2020
07:10:35.20
0,5597
1246J.C. - GPF Stefan Jacob******
(Stefan)
26/06/2020
07:10:35.20
0,5597
1247Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 323)
26/06/2020
07:10:35.90
0,5597
1248Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 080)
26/06/2020
07:10:36.10
0,5597
1249Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 526)
26/06/2020
07:10:37.20
0,5597
1250Ventouris Markos******
(GR 506)
26/06/2020
07:10:40.10
0,5597
1251Silviu Renato******
(GR 867)
26/06/2020
07:10:40.60
0,5597
1252Mamidas George******
(GR 105)
26/06/2020
07:10:41.60
0,5597
1253Maziarz Racing Team******
(Carol)
26/06/2020
07:10:41.90
0,5597
1254Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 23)
26/06/2020
07:10:44.30
0,5597
1255Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 306)
26/06/2020
07:10:45.00
0,5597
1256Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
26/06/2020
07:10:47.50
0,5597
1257Team North & South******
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:10:47.70
0,5597
1258Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 64)
26/06/2020
07:10:49.10
0,5597
1259Landi Hatia******
(AL 912 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:10:50.90
0,5597
1260Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
26/06/2020
07:10:55.10
0,5597
1261Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
26/06/2020
07:10:56.90
0,5597
1262Corvo******
(Corvo 83)
26/06/2020
07:11:00.40
0,5597
1263Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
26/06/2020
07:11:09.00
0,5597
1264Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 307)
26/06/2020
07:11:14.60
0,5597
1265Greek Connection******
(Cat Woman)
26/06/2020
07:11:18.10
0,5597
1266Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
26/06/2020
07:11:21.20
0,5597
1267Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 04)
26/06/2020
07:11:23.80
0,5597
1268Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 549)
26/06/2020
07:11:25.20
0,5597
1269Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 320)
26/06/2020
07:11:27.30
0,5597
1270Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 182)
26/06/2020
07:11:28.50
0,5597
1271Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 102)
26/06/2020
07:11:28.50
0,5597
1272Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 24)
26/06/2020
07:11:29.70
0,5597
1273Team Heidjer B******
(DV 986)
26/06/2020
07:11:30.00
0,5597
1274Team Ulrich Lemmens D******
(Lemmens 66)
26/06/2020
07:11:30.90
0,5597
1275Franz Marchat******
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:11:32.50
0,5597
1276Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 85)
26/06/2020
07:11:32.60
0,5597
1277J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
26/06/2020
07:11:32.90
0,5597
1278Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 14)
26/06/2020
07:11:33.30
0,5597
1279Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Airwolf)
26/06/2020
07:11:35.70
0,5597
1280Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
26/06/2020
07:11:36.40
0,5597
1281Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Lossi)
26/06/2020
07:11:36.90
0,5597
1282Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 312)
26/06/2020
07:11:39.90
0,5597
1283Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 281)
26/06/2020
07:11:40.40
0,5597
1284Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 747)
26/06/2020
07:11:41.90
0,5597
1285Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
26/06/2020
07:11:42.10
0,5597
1286Team Flying Dreams******
("007")
26/06/2020
07:11:43.30
0,5597
1287Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 829)
26/06/2020
07:11:44.30
0,5597
1288Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 68)
26/06/2020
07:11:44.50
0,5597
1289Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blue Perea)
26/06/2020
07:11:44.50
0,5597
1290Spartans Woriors******
(Dark Power)
26/06/2020
07:11:50.60
0,5597
1291Super Star OLR******
(RO 279)
26/06/2020
07:11:51.10
0,5597
1292Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 30 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:11:52.20
0,5597
1293Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Star)
26/06/2020
07:11:52.70
0,5597
1294Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 955)
26/06/2020
07:11:56.80
0,5597
1295Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 224)
26/06/2020
07:11:57.90
0,5597
1296J.C. - GPF Tom Ruppert******
(TomTom)
26/06/2020
07:11:59.00
0,5597
1297Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 162)
26/06/2020
07:12:06.00
0,5597
1298Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
26/06/2020
07:12:15.30
0,5597
1299Martin Saevareid******
(MS 11)
26/06/2020
07:12:21.10
0,5597
1300Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 216)
26/06/2020
07:12:29.10
0,5597
1301Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 945)
26/06/2020
07:12:37.20
0,5597
1302Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 822)
26/06/2020
07:12:53.00
0,5597
1303Peter Coppens******
(Peter 21)
26/06/2020
07:13:15.40
0,5597
1304Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Lucki)
26/06/2020
07:13:17.80
0,5597
1305Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Barca)
26/06/2020
07:13:26.60
0,5597
1306Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 961)
26/06/2020
07:13:31.70
0,5597
1307Greek Connection******
(Diamant 07)
26/06/2020
07:13:36.00
0,5597
1308Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
26/06/2020
07:13:39.90
0,5597
1309Kagias D&A******
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:14:22.40
0,5597
1310Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:14:39.00
0,5597
1311Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 158)
26/06/2020
07:14:49.50
0,5597
1312Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 186 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:15:38.70
0,5597
1313OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 89 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:15:40.10
0,5597
1314Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 851)
26/06/2020
07:15:41.10
0,5597
1315Super Star OLR******
(RO 280)
26/06/2020
07:15:41.40
0,5597
1316Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 623)
26/06/2020
07:15:44.50
0,5597
1317Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 32)
26/06/2020
07:15:45.60
0,5597
1318Spirou Kostas******
(GR 740 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:15:46.30
0,5597
1319Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 124)
26/06/2020
07:15:53.30
0,5596
1320Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 737)
26/06/2020
07:16:03.40
0,5596
1321Martin Saevareid******
(MS 24)
26/06/2020
07:28:17.20
0,5595
1322Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 71)
26/06/2020
07:34:43.30
0,5594
1323Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 101 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:38:29.20
0,5594
1324Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 2)
26/06/2020
07:46:59.10
0,5593
1325Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 305)
26/06/2020
07:46:59.50
0,5593
1326Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 151)
26/06/2020
07:47:44.90
0,5592
1327Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
26/06/2020
07:57:54.20
0,5591
1328Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(Lemmens 44)
26/06/2020
07:57:55.90
0,5591
1329Luan Dingu******
(AL 203)
26/06/2020
07:57:55.90
0,5591
1330Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 6 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:58:05.60
0,5591
1331The Champions Team B******
(BE 137)
26/06/2020
07:58:06.40
0,5591
1332Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 155)
26/06/2020
07:58:08.80
0,5591
1333Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
07:58:17.50
0,5591
1334Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 20)
26/06/2020
07:58:17.90
0,5591
1335J.C. - GPF Liaros Konstantinos******
(Kostas)
26/06/2020
07:58:19.00
0,5591
1336Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 680)
26/06/2020
07:58:36.00
0,5591
1337J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 105)
26/06/2020
07:58:42.60
0,5591
1338Manousis Sakis******
(GR 703)
26/06/2020
07:58:46.50
0,5591
1339Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 534)
26/06/2020
07:58:50.60
0,5591
1340Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 031)
26/06/2020
07:59:09.70
0,5591
1341Ventouris Markos******
(GR 505)
26/06/2020
07:59:31.50
0,5591
1342Tsalkitzis George******
(Red Speed)
26/06/2020
07:59:54.90
0,5591
1343Iraq Team******
(GR 137)
26/06/2020
08:00:01.10
0,5591
1344Wings 2 Win******
(Steffen 61)
26/06/2020
08:00:52.40
0,5591
1345Palitu Victor******
(DV 750)
26/06/2020
08:01:00.80
0,5591
1346Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 453)
26/06/2020
08:01:56.40
0,5591
1347Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 61)
26/06/2020
08:02:10.50
0,5591
1348Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 512)
26/06/2020
08:03:34.40
0,5591
1349Palitu Victor******
(DV 771)
26/06/2020
08:03:39.50
0,5591
1350Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Arrow)
26/06/2020
08:04:35.50
0,559
1351Steffl F - M******
(Sabre Rider)
26/06/2020
08:04:39.70
0,559
1352J.C. - GPF Tamara Wollitzer******
(Zakspeed 20/295)
26/06/2020
08:05:57.90
0,559
1353Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 72)
26/06/2020
08:06:13.50
0,559
1354Team Canterbury******
(A 502)
26/06/2020
08:15:51.20
0,5589
1355Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 25)
26/06/2020
08:16:11.60
0,5589
1356Sven Kummer******
(Sven 902)
26/06/2020
08:17:39.70
0,5589
1357Corvo******
(Corvo 81)
26/06/2020
08:24:33.00
0,5588
1358Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 553)
26/06/2020
08:30:06.70
0,5587
1359Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 12)
26/06/2020
08:35:31.10
0,5587
1360Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 04)
26/06/2020
08:43:52.30
0,5585
1361Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
08:49:36.90
0,5585
1362Karl Hofmann******
(DV 703)
26/06/2020
08:59:33.10
0,5584
1363Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 278)
26/06/2020
09:00:50.20
0,5583
1364Filip Pudic******
(Filip 35)
26/06/2020
09:15:02.70
0,5582
1365Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 110)
26/06/2020
09:18:03.40
0,5581
1366Alp Race Team******
(Simon 78)
26/06/2020
09:22:29.00
0,5581
1367Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
10:05:00.80
0,5575
1368Edmond Cipi******
(AL 449)
26/06/2020
10:12:26.80
0,5574
1369Rainer Hoehn******
(Sansa Stark)
26/06/2020
11:37:48.30
0,5564
1370Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Manuela)
26/06/2020
12:03:07.50
0,5561
1371Team Thailand******
(Active 110)
26/06/2020
16:00:22.10
0,5532
1372Sven Kummer******
(Sven 922)
26/06/2020
17:50:20.90
0,5518
1373Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 015)
26/06/2020
19:40:28.50
0,5505
1374Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 212)
27/06/2020
08:08:11.70
0,5416