TRAIN DETAILS

Train 3 - Agia Anastasia

Liberation Date/Time 26/05/2020 06:45:00
Distance 25 km
Basketed 1399 Pigeons
Finished 1374 Pigeons
Expected 25 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Time
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 044)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 150)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 306)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Kiriazidis Andreas******
(Andreas 69)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 40)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens J******
(Lemmens 57)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 82)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 09)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 198)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 427)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 578)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 08)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 047)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 449)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes B******
(Patmos 80 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 572)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 622)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 216)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 63)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 917)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 402)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Mediterraneo I)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 29)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 032)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 27)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 306 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 06)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Agim Fusha******
(AL 415)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 954)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 238)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(Made in Heaven)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Palitu Victor******
(DV 772)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 574)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 103)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 104 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 314)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Mamida Florita******
(Florita)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 109)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 532 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 030)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 328)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer******
(DV 375 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 100 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Frank John******
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Euro Star Race******
(RO 707)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 320)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 62)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 172)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 173)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Canterbury******
(A 500)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 10)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 65 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Silviu Renato******
(GR 506)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rainer Hoehn******
(Goldy - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sid)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 453)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 268)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 501)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 578)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Landi Hatia******
(AL 909)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 714)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 721)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 414)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Silviu Renato******
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 43 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 303)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 174)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 30)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 594)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 08)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 563)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 3)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 07)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 411)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 062)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 004)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(White Bond)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 38 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 10)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 039)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 423)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 21)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 603)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF - Mariusz Krasinski******
(Mariusz)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jackpot)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens F******
(Lemmens 38)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 664 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 306 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 163)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 60)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 98)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 55)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 153)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 45)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kagkakis Kostas******
(Orionas Kostantinos)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 256)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 274)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 39)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 84)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De´Favorite)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 39)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 236)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 311)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Mamidas George******
(GR 111)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 271)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 017)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 06)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 147)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Austria******
(A 764)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 145)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Canterbury******
(A 485)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 234)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 29)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 73)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 309)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Silviu Renato******
(GR 856)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 429)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Paris)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 344)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 6 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 98 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 70)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 102)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 22)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 953)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 103)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 072)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Canterbury******
(A 507 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 302)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 704)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 905)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 106)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 917)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 108 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 164)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien******
(Lilly & Till)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer******
(DV 696)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 42)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Odin)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 435)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 98)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 63)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 539)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 06)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 250)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 420)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Agim Fusha******
(AL 411)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 140 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Victor******
(Victor)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(GR 334)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 301)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Janich Neumeister******
(DV 115)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 144)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 03)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 514)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 155)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 23 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 66)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(GR 410)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 412)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 26)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 001)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 094)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 525)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 117)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Palitu Victor******
(DV 753)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Heimdall - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 229)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 421)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 433)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 304)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 241)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 957)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 011)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 043)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Zui)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 426)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 07)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 629)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Steffl F - M******
(Winner Winner)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 106)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 106)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 220)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 752)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 32)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 281)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 022)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(DV 402)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Beertje)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 153)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 241)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 1)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(GR 236)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 518)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 165)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rainer Hoehn******
(Bran Stark)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Canterbury******
(A 486)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 24)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(GR 228)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 302)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 542)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 173)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Flying Dreams******
(Triple 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(John McEnroe)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 03)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 438)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 302)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 15)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 88)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 305)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 12)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lionking)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 103)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 43)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Frank John******
(DV 125)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Blue Thunder)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 297)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 288 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Japio)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 116)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 221)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 42)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 89)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Franz Marchat******
(Fantastico)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 33)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 536)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Agim Fusha******
(AL 416)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 76)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Manzieri Lemonia******
(GR 009)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 10)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 036)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 095)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Steffl F - M******
(Gustav Secret)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 446)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 27)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 004)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(Triple 1)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 015)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 243)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Luan Dingu******
(AL 206)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 413 - Benzing Cu)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 418)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 739)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 258)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Rene-Pascal Kolossa******
(Rene - Malie Speed)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 44)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 15)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 09)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 214)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 83)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 648)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 115)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 709)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 25)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 06)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 164)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(GR 343)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 214)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 03)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 253)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Corvo******
(Corvo 92)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 62)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 264)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rainer Hoehn******
(Jon Schnee)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 128)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 14)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 23)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 316)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 41)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Luan Dingu******
(AL 207)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 032)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 25 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team******
(Dont Stop me Now)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 030)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 903 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 28)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 80)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 64)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 09)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Wingmann)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 06)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 447)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(DV 401)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 15)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Marco Hueskens******
(Yanni)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 575)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 23)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 289)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sattler)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 08)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(Last Hope)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 092)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Greek Connection******
(Enzo)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 633)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(My_Wonder)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 16)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 133)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 86 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Steffl F - M******
(Algarve Ocean - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 660)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 006)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 235)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 06)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 131)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsalkitzis George******
(Escobar - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 244)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 853)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 40)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 415)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 1)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zamba)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 52)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 452)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Surprise)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Euro Star Race******
(RO 712)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Soldatos Ioannis******
(Red Devil)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Irländer)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 246)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns ACE)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens C******
(Lemmens 56)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 925)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 158)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 19)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 14)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 83)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 857)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 509)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 901)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Anne Huber)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sponsor)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 332)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 59)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 77)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wings 2 Win******
(Kiara)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Okuna - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Lach Team******
(Dreams 12)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 81)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 107)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Rocky)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 24)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 39)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 143)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 874)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Euro Star Race******
(RO 715)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 243)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 55)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 526)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Loki)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 1)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Girl)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 356)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 272)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 56)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 11)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 051)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 510)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Frig)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 116)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 244)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Blue Raket)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 45)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 429)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 78)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 64)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 16)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 590)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 528)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Gomez Lighing - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 177)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 255)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 21)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 71)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Corvo******
(Corco 82)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(GR 238)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Agim Fusha******
(AL 410)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 274)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 69)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 26)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 161)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 25)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria******
(GR 404)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sweet September)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 17)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Soldatos Ioannis******
(X - Man)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 621)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 416)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 318)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 88)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 31)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Super Star OLR******
(RO 297 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Debou)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 062)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 707)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Agapi)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 133)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 237)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 123)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 589)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 473)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 141)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Bragi)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team B******
(BE 138)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Frank John******
(DV 126)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 104)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 160)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 270)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 256)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(AS Golden)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Steffl F - M******
(Red Diva)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 443)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Mirakel)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 261)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 90)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Greek Connection******
(Klidoula)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 305)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 125)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 409)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 050)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 09)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 155)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 39)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 43)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 422)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 42)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 235)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 48)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 086)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 859)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 84)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 319)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 533)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 62)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 823)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 409)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 244)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 67)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 166)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 85)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 10)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 17)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 406)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 405)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Iraq Team******
(GR 124)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 308)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 220)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 103)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 10)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 264)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 11)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Soldatos Ioannis******
(Taz)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Mamba)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Lach Team******
(King Golden As)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thailand******
(Active 120)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Biorn Borg - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Canterbury******
(A 470)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 304)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 94)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 537)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 11 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 832)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 06)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Mamidas George******
(GR 113)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 408)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights B******
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 475)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 007)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 40 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 415)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer******
(DV 314)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 304)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 201)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 156)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 898 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 979)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 23)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 130 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 088)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 287)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 42 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 916)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 57)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fox)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 354)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 5)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Darius Stefanescu******
(Darius)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 267)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 42 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 030)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 547)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Celine Weisheit******
(Celine)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 24)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 07)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wings 2 Win******
(Minas)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 305)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 16)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 572)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fire)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer******
(DV 343)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(ACE No1)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 546)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Monica Seles)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 474)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team B******
(BE 136)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Greek Connection******
(Covid 19 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 528)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 21)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 93 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Julius Von Oy******
(Julius)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 105)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thailand******
(Active 122)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Euro Star Race******
(RO 336)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Euro Star Race******
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Luan Dingu******
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Venus Williams)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 23)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 851)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 049)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 571)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 23)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 175)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 229)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 10)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 44)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Sebastian Bialas******
(Seba)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 501)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Thessa)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 255)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 135)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 004)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 55)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 505)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 40)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 523)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 503)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 156)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 107)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Luan Dingu******
(AL 205)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 025)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Chub)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 424 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 171)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 113)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Austria******
(A 762)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 61)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 37)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Liontis Basilios******
(Profesor)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Franz Marchat******
(Blue Ulli)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wings 2 Win******
(Resente)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 21)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 004 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 166)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 23)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 607)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 146)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 174)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 88)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 956)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 3)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 717)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Felix******
(Felix)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Sascha Grobbe******
(Sascha)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 951)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 084)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 341)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 254)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Palitu Victor******
(DV 754)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Silviu Renato******
(GR 504)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 554)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 957 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 41)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Franz Marchat******
(Toreto)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 208)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 571)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 319)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 406)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 118)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Bajor)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 38)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 63)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 50)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Tasos Xanthos******
(Xanthos)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team B******
(BE 135)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 322)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 226 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 289)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 510)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 736)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 165)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blu Perea)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 244)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 745)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 55)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 306)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 24 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 168)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 601)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Greece_Wonder)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 619)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 22)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Lach Team******
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Frank John******
(DV 123)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Bruno)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 14)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 610)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 106)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 556)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 302)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 101)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(New Sanjay II)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 507)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Landi Hatia******
(AL 903)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kagias D&A******
(Apostolos)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 535)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 883 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Power)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 22)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 22 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 604)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 46)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 57)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 967)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 80 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 081)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Mogli)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 83)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wings 2 Win B******
(Armadihas - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 527)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Frank John******
(DV 127)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 439 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 130)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 61)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 519)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 199)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 519)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 127)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 09 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 5)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 62)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 141 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 966)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 02 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 09)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 707)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Lach Team******
(Morebak)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens G******
(Lemmens 47)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 711)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 03)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 70 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 238)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 13)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 168)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 31)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Super Star OLR******
(RO 283)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 55)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 49)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer******
(DV 376)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 134)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Batista)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 329)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bliksem)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 85)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 617)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Flying Dreams******
(The Beginner - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 749)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 21)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 174)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 48)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 904)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 4)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papakosmas Dimitris******
(Apokalipsi)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Austria******
(A 767)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 58)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 33)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Las Palmas)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 344)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 13)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 01 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 56)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 24)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 219)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 416)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 146)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Jana Meyer******
(Jana)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(White Lady)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Franz Marchat******
(Greek Dreamer)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Magi)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 262)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Agim Fusha******
(AL 414)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 49 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 446)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 242)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny 19)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Alfonso)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 142)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 89)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 109)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 518)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 29)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 720)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 404)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 119 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 152 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 104)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 541)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 006)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 03)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Victor Drosu******
(Victor)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Lach Team******
(Boska 10)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Austria******
(A 765)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 575)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 223)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Frank John******
(DV 121)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 406)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 586)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 99)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 407)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 149)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 226 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF David******
(David)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis 2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 258)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 24)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 80)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 552 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Landi Hatia******
(AL 905)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 321)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Mamidas George******
(GR 109)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Liontis Basilios******
(Tokyo)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 53)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 60)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 549 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team B******
(BE 133)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 13)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 224)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 013)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 906)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 417)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Austria******
(A 770)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Joel Nabeu******
(Joel)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Last Hope)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 310)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 97)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 10 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 26)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 550)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taka - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Lady Atomic)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 301)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Tenerifa)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 48)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 014)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 66)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wings 2 Win******
(Jessica)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 72)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 404 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 611)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Silviu Renato******
(GR 502)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Stanislaw Cyfra******
(PL 57)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 24)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 585 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team******
(I want to break free)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 213)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Lefki)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 37)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 663)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 4)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 952)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 45)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 30)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 209)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 163)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 512)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 317)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 63)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 365)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 859)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Agim Fusha******
(AL 418 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF German Federation******
(DV 02109 2014 - 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Manzieri Nino - Lemonia******
(GR 014)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Hope)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kagias D&A******
(Alexis)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Jory Riehl******
(DV 112)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 33)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 118)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Badewanne)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 122)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 12)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Franz Marchat******
(Little Dreamer)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 99)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 964 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Maximilian Sohn******
(Maximilian)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 95)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 492)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 081 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Stella)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 695)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kagias D&A******
(Aeolous 21)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Darco)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Luan Dingu******
(AL 204)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 420)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 128)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 49)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 226)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 44)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 228)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 303)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Sina Hackenberg******
(Sina)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsalkitzis George******
(Annemie)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 13 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wings 2 Win******
(Cabete)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 301)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team WAZ******
(DV 739)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 256)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Desperados)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 450 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 315)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 07)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 108)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 532 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 17)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 64)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 31)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 98)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 09)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 545)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 561)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 167)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Liontis Basilios******
(Rio)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Berger******
(Sylt-Berger 1)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Corvo******
(Corvo 93 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(GR 034)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nessi)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Corvo******
(Corvo 09)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Shania Weisheit******
(Shania)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 10 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 69)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 041)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 123)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 88)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 805)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 42)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 182)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 259)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 006)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 41)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 50)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 503)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 516)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 104)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Steffl F - M******
(Goran Ivanisevic)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 181)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 398)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 15)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 201 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 071)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 102)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Greg******
(PL 010)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Super Star OLR******
(RO 282)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Liontis Basilios******
(Nairobi)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 582)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 66)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 520 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 743)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Martina Hingis)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 531)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Horia******
(Horia)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kagias D&A******
(Gilou)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Mamidas George******
(GR 112)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 27)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 28)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 221)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 419)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 13)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 315)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 50)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 469)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 78)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 548)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 166)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 61)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team B******
(BE 139)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 925)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 609)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 963)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 176)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 167)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Rockie)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 55)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 044)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 22)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thailand******
(Active 121)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 872)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 25)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 311)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George******
(GR 110)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Elsa)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 151)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 444)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 162)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 551)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 618)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 11)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 07)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 97)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Evdokia)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 831)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zumbi)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 028)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 568 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 64)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 283)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 132)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 28)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 180)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 35)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 41)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 5)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Anna-Lena Sulewski******
(DV 031)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 360)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 854 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 754)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 313)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 03)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Austria******
(A 763)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 530)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 414)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 422)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 07)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 915)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bomber O2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 595 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 56)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 23)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 616)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 10)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 333 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 067)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsakilis M&G******
(Maria)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 61)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 722 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Marjan2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 12)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 355 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 1)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 17 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer******
(DV 695)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Silas Ullrich******
(Silas)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(DV 407)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 54)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 741)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 563)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Walhalla)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 277)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 300)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 624)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 37)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 413)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Tiki)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 62)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Boris Becker)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 214)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Franz Marchat******
(Freedom Flyer)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(New Hope)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 35)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 129)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Justine Henin)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 126)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 38)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 336)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team WAZ******
(DV 721)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Mamidas George******
(GR 114 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 128)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team B******
(BE 134)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Greek Connection******
(Diamant 10)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 11)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thailand******
(Active 125)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Terzopoulou Maria******
(Maria 02)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Shimano)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 235 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff 2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 218)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 666 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 279)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 85)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 09)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 06)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 232)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 596)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 144)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 56 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 33 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 59 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 73)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 1)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 30)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 702)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 22)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Sophie Funhe******
(Sophie)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF - Tomek Krasinski******
(Tomek)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 61)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olymp)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 558)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 411)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 158)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Nicole Marchat******
(Nicole)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 17)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 218)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 988)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 121)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 08)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 12)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 49 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Euro Star Race******
(RO 459)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 651)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 828)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 202)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens E******
(Lemmens 43)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 95)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Giannena******
(GR 403)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 34)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 276)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 72)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kagias D&A******
(Fast 19)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 91)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 498)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Hope)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 516)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 65)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
SG Steffl******
(Angie Kerber)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 100 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Lach Team******
(Sanfig)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 29)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 002)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Stefan Jacob******
(Stefan)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 323)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 080)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 526)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 506)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Silviu Renato******
(GR 867)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Mamidas George******
(GR 105)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Carol)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 23)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 306)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 64)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Landi Hatia******
(AL 912 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Corvo******
(Corvo 83)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 307)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Greek Connection******
(Cat Woman)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 549)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 320)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 182)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 102)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 24)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 986)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens D******
(Lemmens 66)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Franz Marchat******
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 85)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 14)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Airwolf)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Lossi)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 312)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 281)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 747)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Flying Dreams******
("007")
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 829)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 68)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blue Perea)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(Dark Power)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Super Star OLR******
(RO 279)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 30 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Star)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 955)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 224)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Tom Ruppert******
(TomTom)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 162)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 11)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 216)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 945)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 822)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 21)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Lucki)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Barca)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 961)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Greek Connection******
(Diamant 07)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kagias D&A******
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 158)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 186 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 89 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 851)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Super Star OLR******
(RO 280)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 623)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 32)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 740 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 124)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 737)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 24)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 71)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 101 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 2)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 305)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 151)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(Lemmens 44)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Luan Dingu******
(AL 203)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 6 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team B******
(BE 137)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 155)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 20)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Liaros Konstantinos******
(Kostas)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 680)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 105)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 703)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 534)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 031)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 505)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsalkitzis George******
(Red Speed)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Iraq Team******
(GR 137)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Wings 2 Win******
(Steffen 61)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Palitu Victor******
(DV 750)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 453)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 61)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 512)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Palitu Victor******
(DV 771)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Arrow)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Steffl F - M******
(Sabre Rider)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Tamara Wollitzer******
(Zakspeed 20/295)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 72)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Canterbury******
(A 502)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 25)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 902)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Corvo******
(Corvo 81)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 553)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 12)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 04)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 703)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 278)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 35)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 110)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 78)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 449)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Rainer Hoehn******
(Sansa Stark)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Manuela)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Thailand******
(Active 110)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 922)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 015)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 212)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Landi Hatia******
(AL 906)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 356)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Landi Hatia******
(AL 908)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Lach Team******
(Queen 03)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Luan Dingu******
(AL 216)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt-Fenten)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 05)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Kleine II)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 156)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Iraq Team******
(BE 140)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 308)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Iraq Team******
(Ahmad)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 162)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team North & South******
(GR 240)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 878)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 44)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 148)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Limit II)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 114)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
J.C. - GPF Nicolas Dumitrascu******
(Nicol)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 3)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Heidjer******
(DV 702)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 32)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
The Champions Team******
(BE 124)
26/06/2020
06:22:08
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Maria)
26/06/2020
06:22:08