TRAIN DETAILS

Train 2 - Agia Paraskevi

Liberation Date/Time 08/06/2019 06:45:59
Distance 15 km
Basketed 1518 Pigeons
Finished 1461 Pigeons
Expected 57 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 843)
Thios Makis******
(GR 017)
Nita Daniel******
(RO 302)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 706)
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 4)
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 106)
Team "Austria 3"******
(Santorini)
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 15)
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 049)
Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 01 - Benzing Cup)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De Waise)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 693)
ZG Helios******
(Os 359)
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 137)
Ed Mol******
(Mol 987)
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 260)
Team Sofia******
(BG 35)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 28 - Benzing Cup)
Papadopoulos G. - Dimitriadis S.******
(Lola)
Iraq Team / Mohameed Eldor & Thorsten Daum******
(Argiris)
F. Sybrandy******
(NL 36)
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 16)
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 001)
Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft ******
(Iraq 211)
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 006)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 57)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 439)
Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg******
(Sylt Essen 9883)
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 23 - Benzing Cup)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Roksi)
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Metal)
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 589)
Team Black Sheep******
(Cayenne)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 731)
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots******
(CHN 37)
Thios Makis******
(GR 016)
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 687)
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 640 - Benzing Cup)
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 410)
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 17)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 14)
Litsos Nikos******
(GR 003)
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 24)
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 03)
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 215)
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 10)
Hubert******
(ESP 615)
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 50)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
Nita Daniel******
(RO 312)
J.C. - GPF Wolterink Merie******
(DV 059)
Petar & Kiril Raponski******
(BG 36)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 716)
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HUNG 41)
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 506)
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 48)
J.C. - GPF Blocher Colin******
(DV 780)