RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 30/06/2021 06:35:00
Distance 85 km
Basketed 1501 Pigeons
Finished 1451 Pigeons
Expected 50 Pigeons
Aces 375 Pigeons
Teams Details

RankFancierPigeon (Name)Arrival Date / TimeMarks
1Team Jored******
(Jordi 23 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:18.70
0,0078
2Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Bandit)
30/06/2021
07:40:20.50
0,0157
3Petrita Leonard******
(RO 19 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:20.80
0,0235
4Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 195)
30/06/2021
07:40:20.90
0,0314
5Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 924)
30/06/2021
07:40:21.40
0,0392
6Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0406401 - 21
(Giannis 401 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:21.60
0,047
7Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 389 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:22.00
0,0549
8ZG HeliosDV 01777 329 - 21
(DV 329)
30/06/2021
07:40:22.00
0,0627
9Denis CulicCRO 24168 - 21
(CRO 168)
30/06/2021
07:40:22.60
0,0705
10Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 199 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:23.50
0,0784
11Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 308 - 21
(DV 308)
30/06/2021
07:40:23.50
0,0862
12Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 121)
30/06/2021
07:40:23.90
0,0941
13Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 381)
30/06/2021
07:40:24.90
0,1019
14Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 2)
30/06/2021
07:40:25.30
0,1097
15Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 831)
30/06/2021
07:40:25.30
0,1176
16SG Steffl******
(Maria Theresia)
30/06/2021
07:40:25.90
0,1254
17SG Steffl******
(Cleopatra)
30/06/2021
07:40:26.00
0,1332
18Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 381)
30/06/2021
07:40:26.20
0,1411
19Wings 2 WinDV 013101 - 21
(W2W 101)
30/06/2021
07:40:26.50
0,1489
20Alp Race Team******
(Simon 73)
30/06/2021
07:40:26.80
0,1568
21J.G. Oegema******
(NL 012)
30/06/2021
07:40:27.50
0,1646
22Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 88)
30/06/2021
07:40:28.10
0,1724
23Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 017)
30/06/2021
07:40:28.70
0,1803
24Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 314)
30/06/2021
07:40:28.70
0,1881
25Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 1)
30/06/2021
07:40:29.60
0,1959
26Marc Bert******
(Marc 34 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:29.70
0,2038
27J.C. - Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
30/06/2021
07:40:30.10
0,2116
28Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 107)
30/06/2021
07:40:30.50
0,2195
29Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 364)
30/06/2021
07:40:30.90
0,2273
30J.C. - Neele GrobbeDV 04036 32 - 21
(Neele)
30/06/2021
07:40:32.40
0,2351
31Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 391 - 21
(DV 391)
30/06/2021
07:40:33.40
0,243
32Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 101)
30/06/2021
07:40:34.10
0,2508
33Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 067)
30/06/2021
07:40:34.40
0,2587
34Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 23)
30/06/2021
07:40:34.70
0,2665
35Team MojoNOR 026 2891 - 21
(Mojo 12)
30/06/2021
07:40:34.70
0,2743
36Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 504 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:35.10
0,2822
37Team Jania - Lach******
(Daumikoz)
30/06/2021
07:40:35.10
0,29
38Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.NL 1691962 - 21
(Legent 962)
30/06/2021
07:40:35.50
0,2978
39Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 26)
30/06/2021
07:40:36.10
0,3057
40Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 69)
30/06/2021
07:40:36.40
0,3135
41J.G. Oegema******
(NL 039)
30/06/2021
07:40:36.50
0,3214
42Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047920 - 21
(DV 920)
30/06/2021
07:40:37.00
0,3292
43Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 16)
30/06/2021
07:40:37.10
0,337
44Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rambo)
30/06/2021
07:40:38.70
0,3449
45Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Schlaukopf)
30/06/2021
07:40:39.40
0,3527
46Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 5230)
30/06/2021
07:40:39.60
0,3605
47Alp Race Team******
(Simon 79)
30/06/2021
07:40:44.00
0,3684
48Landi HatiaIT 135305 - 21
(IT 305)
30/06/2021
07:40:44.00
0,3762
49J.C. - Sophie Funke******
(Sophie)
30/06/2021
07:40:44.20
0,3841
50Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 010)
30/06/2021
07:40:44.30
0,3919
51Team Royal TurinIT 120917 - 21
(Royal 17 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:44.90
0,3997
52Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 403)
30/06/2021
07:40:44.90
0,4076
53Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Girl)
30/06/2021
07:40:46.00
0,4154
54Gartner GuentherDV 041450 - 21
(DV 450 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:46.40
0,4232
55Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2818)
30/06/2021
07:40:46.70
0,4311
56SG Steffl******
(Hildegard v. Bingen)
30/06/2021
07:40:47.30
0,4389
57Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 386)
30/06/2021
07:40:47.40
0,4468
58Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 285)
30/06/2021
07:40:48.00
0,4546
59Doukas George******
(GR 318)
30/06/2021
07:40:48.60
0,4624
60Silvestri LoftIT 061704 - 21
(IT 704)
30/06/2021
07:40:49.40
0,4703
61Harald Below******
(Eighty Three)
30/06/2021
07:40:50.00
0,4781
62J.C. - Zachiotis - Skourmpoutis Giannis******
(Giannis)
30/06/2021
07:40:50.60
0,486
63Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 15 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:51.00
0,4938
64Agim Fusha******
(BE 778)
30/06/2021
07:40:53.00
0,5016
65Team Klaus StretzDV 050022 - 21
(Captain Wakki)
30/06/2021
07:40:53.80
0,5095
66Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 302 - 21
(DV 302)
30/06/2021
07:40:54.10
0,5173
67Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 134 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:40:54.10
0,5251
68P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 660)
30/06/2021
07:40:54.90
0,533
69Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 5203)
30/06/2021
07:40:55.30
0,5408
70Team Sylt 2000 - Gerrits******
(Sylt Gerrits 1081)
30/06/2021
07:40:56.40
0,5487
71SG Steffl B******
(Oprah Windrey)
30/06/2021
07:40:56.50
0,5565
72Artur MoneRO 007575 - 21
(Artur 75)
30/06/2021
07:40:58.40
0,5643
73Petrita LeonardRO 007712 - 21
(RO 12)
30/06/2021
07:41:01.60
0,5722
74Team EOTSNL 1736034 - 21
(EOTS 34 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:02.10
0,58
75Henk Simonsz BNL 1486822 - 21
(NL 822)
30/06/2021
07:41:02.60
0,5878
76Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 350 - 21
(DV 350)
30/06/2021
07:41:03.00
0,5957
77Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1634 - 21
(Saidsol)
30/06/2021
07:41:03.70
0,6035
78Team CroatiaCRO 18145 - 21
(CRO 145)
30/06/2021
07:41:03.80
0,6114
79Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 117)
30/06/2021
07:41:04.40
0,6192
80Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 127)
30/06/2021
07:41:05.10
0,627
81Chris & Aage******
(Freja)
30/06/2021
07:41:05.40
0,6349
82Team Heidjer C******
(Richard 58 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:05.80
0,6427
83Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 163 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:05.80
0,6505
84Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5242)
30/06/2021
07:41:06.30
0,6584
85Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 738 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:07.00
0,6662
86Franz MarchatA 301 407 - 21
(A 407)
30/06/2021
07:41:07.20
0,6741
87Emiel DenysBE 3071595 - 21
(BE 595 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:07.30
0,6819
88Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 104)
30/06/2021
07:41:07.50
0,6897
89Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 311 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:07.70
0,6976
90Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 643 - 21
(DV 643 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:07.80
0,7054
91Ari - Shpati******
(IT 576)
30/06/2021
07:41:08.00
0,7132
92Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008511 - 21
(RKS 11)
30/06/2021
07:41:08.10
0,7211
93Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176002 - 21
(BE 002)
30/06/2021
07:41:08.70
0,7289
94Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 359)
30/06/2021
07:41:09.50
0,7368
95Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101053 - 21
(RO 53)
30/06/2021
07:41:10.30
0,7446
96Landi Hatia******
(IT 315)
30/06/2021
07:41:10.30
0,7524
97Team Croatia******
(CRO 022)
30/06/2021
07:41:10.60
0,7603
98Team Royal TurinRO 1182569 - 21
(Royal 69)
30/06/2021
07:41:11.10
0,7681
99Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 2)
30/06/2021
07:41:11.20
0,776
100Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 298)
30/06/2021
07:41:11.40
0,7838
101Team JoredNL 1514022 - 21
(Jordi 22)
30/06/2021
07:41:11.70
0,7916
102Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 706 - 21
(DV 706)
30/06/2021
07:41:11.80
0,7995
103Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 22)
30/06/2021
07:41:12.20
0,8073
104Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 593)
30/06/2021
07:41:12.20
0,8151
105Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 003)
30/06/2021
07:41:12.20
0,823
106Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 2)
30/06/2021
07:41:12.70
0,8308
107Team Black Bird******
(Storms End)
30/06/2021
07:41:12.70
0,8387
108Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 282)
30/06/2021
07:41:12.90
0,8465
109Visser - MeijboomNL 1052473 - 21
(NL 473)
30/06/2021
07:41:13.10
0,8543
110Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 56)
30/06/2021
07:41:13.10
0,8622
111Team EOTS******
(EOTS 29)
30/06/2021
07:41:13.60
0,87
112Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175255 - 21
(BE 255)
30/06/2021
07:41:14.10
0,8778
113Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 4)
30/06/2021
07:41:14.20
0,8857
114Vicont & VicontesaBG 21501 - 21
(BG 501)
30/06/2021
07:41:14.40
0,8935
115Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 015)
30/06/2021
07:41:14.60
0,9014
116Ionel & CosminGR 0915819 - 21
(I & C 19)
30/06/2021
07:41:14.70
0,9092
117Ventouris Markos******
(GR 321)
30/06/2021
07:41:14.70
0,917
118J.G. Oegema******
(NL 011)
30/06/2021
07:41:14.90
0,9249
119Goetz Guenter******
(DV 238)
30/06/2021
07:41:15.00
0,9327
120DukkerNL 1118220 - 21
(NL 220)
30/06/2021
07:41:15.00
0,9405
121Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taurus)
30/06/2021
07:41:16.20
0,9484
122Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 22)
30/06/2021
07:41:16.50
0,9562
123Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
30/06/2021
07:41:16.80
0,9641
124Team Jored******
(Jordi 16)
30/06/2021
07:41:18.10
0,9719
125Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 06)
30/06/2021
07:41:18.20
0,9797
126Kalacska Peter******
(HU 308)
30/06/2021
07:41:18.40
0,9876
127Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1148 - 21
(Jadefuchs)
30/06/2021
07:41:18.50
0,9954
128Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2127064 - 21
(NL 064)
30/06/2021
07:41:19.60
1,0033
129Pedro Porto BPT 1172083 - 21
(Pedro 083 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:20.10
1,0111
130Team Bony FarmaNL 1349524 - 21
(Bony 24)
30/06/2021
07:41:20.50
1,0189
131J.G. Oegema******
(NL 037)
30/06/2021
07:41:20.80
1,0268
132Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 35)
30/06/2021
07:41:21.10
1,0346
133J.C. - Neratzouli Maria******
(Maria)
30/06/2021
07:41:21.30
1,0424
134Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1309 - 21
(Talent 1309)
30/06/2021
07:41:22.00
1,0503
135Familie Soellner******
(DV 042 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:22.20
1,0581
136Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 709)
30/06/2021
07:41:22.70
1,066
137Henk Simonsz******
(NL 812 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:22.80
1,0738
138Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 702 - 21
(DV 702)
30/06/2021
07:41:23.10
1,0816
139Andreas Behlke******
(DV 835)
30/06/2021
07:41:23.30
1,0895
140Corvo******
(Corvo 86)
30/06/2021
07:41:23.40
1,0973
141ZG Helios BDV 04195 252 - 21
(DV 252 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:23.50
1,1051
142Team Weis - JungfleischNL 1400294 - 21
(NL 294)
30/06/2021
07:41:23.60
1,113
143Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 67)
30/06/2021
07:41:23.90
1,1208
144Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 008)
30/06/2021
07:41:25.00
1,1287
145Petrita LeonardRO 007527 - 21
(RO 27)
30/06/2021
07:41:25.00
1,1365
146Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 645)
30/06/2021
07:41:25.10
1,1443
147J.C. - Leonie Schmidt******
(Leonie)
30/06/2021
07:41:25.20
1,1522
148Harald BelowDV 03409 336 - 21
(Three Thirtysix - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:26.60
1,16
149Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Alonso II)
30/06/2021
07:41:26.70
1,1678
150Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 477)
30/06/2021
07:41:27.90
1,1757
151Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 266)
30/06/2021
07:41:28.20
1,1835
152Emiel Denys B******
(BE 142)
30/06/2021
07:41:28.70
1,1914
153Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 206)
30/06/2021
07:41:28.80
1,1992
154Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 701)
30/06/2021
07:41:29.10
1,207
155Spirou Kostas******
(GR 242)
30/06/2021
07:41:29.60
1,2149
156Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Hakon14)
30/06/2021
07:41:29.60
1,2227
157Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0916219 - 21
(GR 219)
30/06/2021
07:41:29.60
1,2306
158Andreas BehlkeDV 067830 - 21
(DV 830)
30/06/2021
07:41:29.70
1,2384
159Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513012 - 21
(GR 012)
30/06/2021
07:41:29.80
1,2462
160J.C. - Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
30/06/2021
07:41:30.00
1,2541
161Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 13)
30/06/2021
07:41:30.30
1,2619
162Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2445 - 21
(DV 445)
30/06/2021
07:41:30.60
1,2697
163Euro Star Loft******
(RO 42)
30/06/2021
07:41:30.80
1,2776
164Litsios VaggelisGR 0203106 - 21
(GR 106)
30/06/2021
07:41:31.30
1,2854
165Ari - Shpati******
(IT 573)
30/06/2021
07:41:31.40
1,2933
166Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 59)
30/06/2021
07:41:31.70
1,3011
167Ari - Shpati******
(IT 570)
30/06/2021
07:41:32.60
1,3089
168Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 02)
30/06/2021
07:41:33.30
1,3168
169Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 71)
30/06/2021
07:41:34.30
1,3246
170Henk Simonsz******
(NL 811)
30/06/2021
07:41:35.70
1,3324
171Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gorm)
30/06/2021
07:41:36.40
1,3403
172Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 028 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:37.10
1,3481
173Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 519 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:37.50
1,356
174Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 931)
30/06/2021
07:41:38.20
1,3638
175Zervas Dimitrios******
(GR 906)
30/06/2021
07:41:38.20
1,3716
176Corvo******
(Corvo 91 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:38.70
1,3795
177Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 149)
30/06/2021
07:41:40.50
1,3873
178Cimpean SebastianIT 068034 - 21
(Seba 34)
30/06/2021
07:41:40.50
1,3951
179Spirou KostasGR 0915205 - 21
(GR 205)
30/06/2021
07:41:40.70
1,403
180Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 38)
30/06/2021
07:41:40.90
1,4108
181Team HirschmannDV 059802 - 21
(DV 802)
30/06/2021
07:41:41.40
1,4187
182Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Felis 875)
30/06/2021
07:41:42.20
1,4265
183Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917030 - 21
(GR 030 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:42.60
1,4343
184Team HuberDV 07114 96 - 21
(DV 096)
30/06/2021
07:41:44.30
1,4422
185Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 331)
30/06/2021
07:41:46.40
1,45
186Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 998)
30/06/2021
07:41:47.50
1,4579
187Team Jored******
(Jordi 14)
30/06/2021
07:41:48.00
1,4657
188Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 30 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:49.20
1,4735
189Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1250739 - 21
(Henk 39)
30/06/2021
07:41:49.30
1,4814
190Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 632)
30/06/2021
07:41:50.00
1,4892
191Team Flying DreamsNL 1346186 - 21
(Big Boss)
30/06/2021
07:41:50.50
1,497
192Bosko Jenjic******
(Atolos)
30/06/2021
07:41:50.70
1,5049
193Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 01)
30/06/2021
07:41:52.70
1,5127
194Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000124 - 21
(FCI 124)
30/06/2021
07:41:53.50
1,5206
195J.G. Oegema BNL 1478046 - 21
(NL 046 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:54.50
1,5284
196Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 1)
30/06/2021
07:41:54.80
1,5362
197Comb. A. & G. VeendorpNL 4224953 - 21
(Cuddles - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:41:55.40
1,5441
198J.C. - Lukas Kerkhoff******
(Lukas)
30/06/2021
07:41:58.80
1,5519
199Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6175262 - 21
(BE 262)
30/06/2021
07:41:59.50
1,5597
200Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047938 - 21
(DV 938 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:00.50
1,5676
201J.C. - Xanthos TasosBG 021004 - 21
(Tasos)
30/06/2021
07:42:00.70
1,5754
202Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 022)
30/06/2021
07:42:00.90
1,5833
203Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 03)
30/06/2021
07:42:01.20
1,5911
204Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diphna 811 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:01.40
1,5989
205Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000153 - 21
(FCI 153)
30/06/2021
07:42:01.80
1,6068
206Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000295 - 21
(FCI 295)
30/06/2021
07:42:02.40
1,6146
207Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 087)
30/06/2021
07:42:02.50
1,6224
208Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Balim 800)
30/06/2021
07:42:04.80
1,6303
209Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(E 3)
30/06/2021
07:42:05.40
1,6381
210J.C. - Luca Menk******
(Luca)
30/06/2021
07:42:05.60
1,646
211Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Dziban 821)
30/06/2021
07:42:06.40
1,6538
212Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 27)
30/06/2021
07:42:07.00
1,6616
213Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 815)
30/06/2021
07:42:07.30
1,6695
214Family Schreel******
(den 599 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:07.60
1,6773
215Walter Straif******
(A 018)
30/06/2021
07:42:07.80
1,6852
216Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 19 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:08.50
1,693
217J.C. - Kritsotaki Maria-Eleni******
(GR 113)
30/06/2021
07:42:09.20
1,7008
218Stamidis KostasGR 1024508 - 21
(Kostas 08)
30/06/2021
07:42:11.00
1,7087
219Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 626)
30/06/2021
07:42:11.90
1,7165
220Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 814)
30/06/2021
07:42:12.30
1,7243
221Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
30/06/2021
07:42:12.90
1,7322
222Agim Fusha******
(BE 777)
30/06/2021
07:42:13.80
1,74
223Kupka - Smilowski******
(Verst - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:13.80
1,7479
224Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 01342 1301 - 21
(Sirius 1301)
30/06/2021
07:42:14.40
1,7557
225Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 816)
30/06/2021
07:42:14.50
1,7635
226Dieter Siebert Chen Yue******
(Talent 1361)
30/06/2021
07:42:14.70
1,7714
227Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 956)
30/06/2021
07:42:14.90
1,7792
228Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 269)
30/06/2021
07:42:15.80
1,787
229Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 107)
30/06/2021
07:42:16.60
1,7949
230Agim Fusha******
(BE 787)
30/06/2021
07:42:18.50
1,8027
231ZG Helios B******
(DV 251)
30/06/2021
07:42:18.50
1,8106
232Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 020)
30/06/2021
07:42:20.30
1,8184
233Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 011)
30/06/2021
07:42:20.30
1,8262
234Dina Sierens******
(Dina 30 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:21.50
1,8341
235Pedro Porto DPT 1172144 - 21
(Pedro 144)
30/06/2021
07:42:21.90
1,8419
236Familie SoellnerDV 02733 44 - 21
(DV 044)
30/06/2021
07:42:23.40
1,8497
237ZG Helios******
(DV 336)
30/06/2021
07:42:23.50
1,8576
238Harald Below******
(Three Thirtyfour)
30/06/2021
07:42:23.70
1,8654
239Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917118 - 21
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:25.90
1,8733
240Familie SoellnerDV 02733 53 - 21
(DV 053)
30/06/2021
07:42:26.00
1,8811
241Team Black Bird******
(Yggdrasil)
30/06/2021
07:42:26.30
1,8889
242Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 287 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:27.00
1,8968
243Ventouris Markos******
(GR 315)
30/06/2021
07:42:27.30
1,9046
244Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 018)
30/06/2021
07:42:28.70
1,9125
245Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 127)
30/06/2021
07:42:30.00
1,9203
246Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 492)
30/06/2021
07:42:30.40
1,9281
247Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Ioannis)
30/06/2021
07:42:30.40
1,936
248Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 904)
30/06/2021
07:42:30.50
1,9438
249ZG Helios******
(CH 310)
30/06/2021
07:42:31.10
1,9516
250Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 1)
30/06/2021
07:42:31.20
1,9595
251Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1395 - 21
(Talent 1395 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:31.70
1,9673
252Matthias Sprang******
(DV 504)
30/06/2021
07:42:32.00
1,9752
253Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Zui)
30/06/2021
07:42:32.70
1,983
254Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511111 - 21
(GR 111)
30/06/2021
07:42:33.20
1,9908
255Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 556)
30/06/2021
07:42:35.80
1,9987
256Martin Saevareid******
(MS 09)
30/06/2021
07:42:36.00
2,0065
257Ktenas Thodoris******
(Sofia)
30/06/2021
07:42:36.40
2,0143
258Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000220 - 21
(FCI 220)
30/06/2021
07:42:36.50
2,0222
259Kerekgyarto TamasHU 12-79943 - 21
(HU 943)
30/06/2021
07:42:36.50
2,03
260Team SunkissedNL 1674057 - 21
(Sun 57 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:37.00
2,0379
261Starfa Zoi******
(GR 560)
30/06/2021
07:42:37.50
2,0457
262Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kortez)
30/06/2021
07:42:37.70
2,0535
263Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 503)
30/06/2021
07:42:37.90
2,0614
264Euro Star Loft******
(RO 46)
30/06/2021
07:42:37.90
2,0692
265Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 4)
30/06/2021
07:42:38.30
2,077
266SG Steffl BDV 08897 1522 - 21
(Margaret Thatcher)
30/06/2021
07:42:39.40
2,0849
267Klaus StienekerDV 01654 759 - 21
(Klausel 759)
30/06/2021
07:42:39.70
2,0927
268Artur MoneRO 007560 - 21
(Artur 60)
30/06/2021
07:42:40.90
2,1006
269Goetz Guenter******
(DV 231)
30/06/2021
07:42:41.70
2,1084
270Klaus StienekerDV 01654 773 - 21
(Klausel 773 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:42.00
2,1162
271J.C. - Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
30/06/2021
07:42:42.60
2,1241
272Ventouris MarkosGR 0917318 - 21
(GR 318)
30/06/2021
07:42:43.40
2,1319
273Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 365 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:43.80
2,1397
274Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 120 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:44.70
2,1476
275Litsios VaggelisGR 0203130 - 21
(GR 130 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:45.20
2,1554
276Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000225 - 21
(FCI 225 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:45.50
2,1633
277Petrescu SilviuGR 0915003 - 21
(Silviu 03)
30/06/2021
07:42:46.40
2,1711
278Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 37)
30/06/2021
07:42:47.10
2,1789
279Team HirschmannDV 059812 - 21
(DV 812)
30/06/2021
07:42:47.90
2,1868
280Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 142)
30/06/2021
07:42:48.20
2,1946
281Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 504)
30/06/2021
07:42:48.70
2,2025
282Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Mira)
30/06/2021
07:42:49.70
2,2103
283Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB364)
30/06/2021
07:42:49.70
2,2181
284Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 337)
30/06/2021
07:42:50.50
2,226
285Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 30 - 21
(DV 030)
30/06/2021
07:42:50.90
2,2338
286Maziarz Racing Team******
(Berk)
30/06/2021
07:42:51.20
2,2416
287Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 315)
30/06/2021
07:42:52.60
2,2495
288Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 29 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:42:52.70
2,2573
289Goetz Guenter******
(DV 249)
30/06/2021
07:42:52.80
2,2652
290Leopold Hofmann******
(A 082)
30/06/2021
07:42:53.50
2,273
291Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 304)
30/06/2021
07:42:54.00
2,2808
292Visser - MeijboomNL 1052861 - 21
(NL 861)
30/06/2021
07:42:54.10
2,2887
293Leopold Hofmann******
(A 077)
30/06/2021
07:42:57.00
2,2965
294Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001913 - 21
(John 13)
30/06/2021
07:42:57.30
2,3043
295Team Fenten/TackDV 07479 3517 - 21
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 3)
30/06/2021
07:42:57.70
2,3122
296Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 054)
30/06/2021
07:42:58.30
2,32
297Ari - Shpati******
(IT 566)
30/06/2021
07:42:58.30
2,3279
298J.C. - Luca ZimmermannDV 08717 687 - 21
(Luca J.C.)
30/06/2021
07:42:58.50
2,3357
299Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 394)
30/06/2021
07:42:58.60
2,3435
300Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 458)
30/06/2021
07:43:00.50
2,3514
301Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 80)
30/06/2021
07:43:01.30
2,3592
302J.C. - Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
30/06/2021
07:43:01.30
2,367
303Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 580 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:02.80
2,3749
304Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 10)
30/06/2021
07:43:03.40
2,3827
305Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 25)
30/06/2021
07:43:03.70
2,3906
306Franz MarchatA 301 409 - 21
(A 409)
30/06/2021
07:43:04.70
2,3984
307Pitsoulis Patroklos BGR 1024921 - 21
(GR 921)
30/06/2021
07:43:04.90
2,4062
308Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001914 - 21
(John 14)
30/06/2021
07:43:05.10
2,4141
309Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:05.70
2,4219
310J.G. Oegema******
(NL 017)
30/06/2021
07:43:06.60
2,4298
311Team Klaus StretzDV 050025 - 21
(Captain Flin 01 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:06.70
2,4376
312Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 021)
30/06/2021
07:43:06.80
2,4454
313Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 901)
30/06/2021
07:43:07.20
2,4533
314Goran & Zoran TrailovicSRB 256700 - 21
(Srb 00 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:07.30
2,4611
315Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 855)
30/06/2021
07:43:07.50
2,4689
316Team Ibing******
(Eddys Angel)
30/06/2021
07:43:07.50
2,4768
317Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 588)
30/06/2021
07:43:07.60
2,4846
318Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0915377 - 21
(GR 377)
30/06/2021
07:43:08.60
2,4925
319Team Schwarzer - SchniederjanDV 01437 447 - 21
(DV 447)
30/06/2021
07:43:09.20
2,5003
320Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Loki)
30/06/2021
07:43:09.20
2,5081
321Team HirschmannDV 059810 - 21
(DV 810)
30/06/2021
07:43:09.80
2,516
322Team Bony Farma BNL 1349532 - 21
(Bony 32)
30/06/2021
07:43:09.80
2,5238
323Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 3)
30/06/2021
07:43:10.00
2,5316
324Team Jored******
(Jordi 17 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:10.80
2,5395
325Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 362)
30/06/2021
07:43:11.20
2,5473
326Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 340)
30/06/2021
07:43:11.60
2,5552
327Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 197)
30/06/2021
07:43:11.80
2,563
328Walter StraifA 413 4037 - 21
(A 037 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:12.10
2,5708
329Buttner G i APL 0285 9926 - 21
(PL 926)
30/06/2021
07:43:13.00
2,5787
330J.C. - Lukas Krug******
(Lukas)
30/06/2021
07:43:13.10
2,5865
331Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 2)
30/06/2021
07:43:13.90
2,5943
332Team Sofia******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:14.10
2,6022
333Kritsotakis George******
(GR 107)
30/06/2021
07:43:14.10
2,61
334Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406608 - 21
(GR 608)
30/06/2021
07:43:14.60
2,6179
335Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 363 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:14.60
2,6257
336Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 219)
30/06/2021
07:43:14.70
2,6335
337Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 62)
30/06/2021
07:43:15.00
2,6414
338Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 444)
30/06/2021
07:43:15.00
2,6492
339Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB367)
30/06/2021
07:43:15.30
2,6571
340Team Hirschmann******
(DV 806)
30/06/2021
07:43:15.30
2,6649
341J.C. - Kritsotakis AntonisGR 0917120 - 21
(GR 120)
30/06/2021
07:43:15.30
2,6727
342Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 54)
30/06/2021
07:43:15.60
2,6806
343Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 591)
30/06/2021
07:43:15.70
2,6884
344Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 09)
30/06/2021
07:43:15.80
2,6962
345Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 937)
30/06/2021
07:43:15.90
2,7041
346Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 654)
30/06/2021
07:43:16.30
2,7119
347Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2438 - 21
(DV 438)
30/06/2021
07:43:16.80
2,7198
348Agim FushaBE 2024776 - 21
(BE 776)
30/06/2021
07:43:17.50
2,7276
349Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achird 782)
30/06/2021
07:43:17.70
2,7354
350Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 5)
30/06/2021
07:43:17.90
2,7433
351As Tauben Derby******
(DV 199)
30/06/2021
07:43:18.10
2,7511
352Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gismo)
30/06/2021
07:43:18.90
2,7589
353J.C. - Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
30/06/2021
07:43:19.00
2,7668
354Palitu Victor******
(DV 122)
30/06/2021
07:43:19.20
2,7746
355Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 797)
30/06/2021
07:43:19.20
2,7825
356Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 270 - 21
(DV 270)
30/06/2021
07:43:19.60
2,7903
357Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(W 4 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:19.70
2,7981
358Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 295)
30/06/2021
07:43:19.80
2,806
359Walter StraifA 413 4028 - 21
(A 028)
30/06/2021
07:43:19.80
2,8138
360Svein Ivar Blom******
(Bruyne)
30/06/2021
07:43:19.90
2,8216
361Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 267)
30/06/2021
07:43:20.10
2,8295
362Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038005 - 21
(IT 005)
30/06/2021
07:43:20.70
2,8373
363J.C. - Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512810 - 21
(Katerina)
30/06/2021
07:43:20.80
2,8452
364Agim Fusha******
(BE 780)
30/06/2021
07:43:20.90
2,853
365Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 23)
30/06/2021
07:43:20.90
2,8608
366Team Bony FarmaNL 1349505 - 21
(Bony 05)
30/06/2021
07:43:21.10
2,8687
367Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047932 - 21
(DV 932)
30/06/2021
07:43:21.20
2,8765
368Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 31)
30/06/2021
07:43:21.20
2,8844
369Mamidas George******
(GR 719 - Benzing Cup)
30/06/2021
07:43:21.50
2,8922
370J.C. - Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
30/06/2021
07:43:21.80
2,9
371Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 021)
30/06/2021
07:43:22.00
2,9079
372Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1153 - 21
(Blue World)
30/06/2021
07:43:22.20
2,9157
373J.C. - Kagia Kostantina******
(Ntina)
30/06/2021
07:43:22.20
2,9235
374Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 011)
30/06/2021
07:43:22.30
2,9314
375Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 23)
30/06/2021
07:43:22.40
2,9392