RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 14/08/2020 06:40:00
Distance 410 km
Basketed 789 Pigeons
Finished 601 Pigeons
Expected 188 Pigeons
Aces 197 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Date / Time
Team Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2068 - 20
(Finns ACE)
13/08/2020
09:50:45
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004173 - 20
(GR 173)
13/08/2020
09:51:17
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624104 - 20
(GR 104)
13/08/2020
09:51:42
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416226 - 20
(Tasos 26)
13/08/2020
09:51:55
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 2149 - 20
(DV 149)
13/08/2020
09:52:16
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
13/08/2020
09:52:33
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004103 - 20
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
09:52:50
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 7 - 20
(Rockie)
13/08/2020
09:53:02
Franz Marchat******
(Toreto)
13/08/2020
09:53:36
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
13/08/2020
09:53:52
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942310 - 20
(G. & D. 10)
13/08/2020
09:54:21
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 1898 - 20
(Michael 98)
13/08/2020
09:54:50
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233402 - 20
(GR 402)
13/08/2020
09:55:05
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECBE 4055664 - 20
(BE 664 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
09:55:23
Jaap KoehoornNL 1024065 - 20
(Cliff)
13/08/2020
09:55:45
Palitu VictorDV 06325 754 - 20
(DV 754)
13/08/2020
09:56:02
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 12 - 20
(Sven)
13/08/2020
09:56:16
Hans & Evert-Jan EijerkampNL 1248571 - 20
(NL 571)
13/08/2020
09:56:38
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942305 - 20
(G. & D. 05)
13/08/2020
09:56:54
Peter CoppensBE 2113438 - 20
(Peter 38)
13/08/2020
09:57:16
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Carol)
13/08/2020
09:57:46
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1212258 - 20
(GR 258)
13/08/2020
09:58:00
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554979 - 20
(NL 979)
13/08/2020
09:58:18
Klaus StienekerDV 03940 455 - 20
(Stieneker 55)
13/08/2020
09:58:34
Agim FushaAL 21415 - 20
(AL 415)
13/08/2020
09:58:50
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
13/08/2020
09:59:11
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505226 - 20
(GR 226)
13/08/2020
09:59:29
Team GregPL 0262 14006 - 20
(PL 006)
13/08/2020
09:59:48
Fisekidis FilipposGR 0624953 - 20
(GR 953)
13/08/2020
10:00:20
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:00:52
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60013 - 20
(BG 13)
13/08/2020
10:01:10
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 21 - 20
(Jessica)
13/08/2020
10:01:31
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 505)
13/08/2020
10:01:46
TeamGR 0942228 - 20
(I want to break free)
13/08/2020
10:02:03
Valantis SkempesGR 0506470 - 20
(Patmos 70 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:02:16
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 031)
13/08/2020
10:02:33
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 4 - 20
(Lucki)
13/08/2020
10:02:46
J.C. - GPF Janich NeumeisterDV 01559 115 - 20
(DV 115)
13/08/2020
10:03:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6238 - 20
(PL 238)
13/08/2020
10:03:12
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416405 - 20
(John 05)
13/08/2020
10:03:27
Team Flying DreamsDV 04398 9 - 20
(Sweet September)
13/08/2020
10:03:40
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0506063 - 20
(Valentino 63)
13/08/2020
10:03:56
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3156 - 20
(F.S. 56)
13/08/2020
10:04:08
Pfoh Hubert u. MilanDV 04762 145 - 20
(DV 145)
13/08/2020
10:04:29
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
13/08/2020
10:04:40
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 4)
13/08/2020
10:05:15
Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 53 - 20
(Captain Batista)
13/08/2020
10:05:29
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 83 - 20
(Simon 83)
13/08/2020
10:05:41
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
13/08/2020
10:05:56
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1555241 - 20
(NL 241)
13/08/2020
10:06:10
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
13/08/2020
10:06:24
Mamidas George******
(GR 109)
13/08/2020
10:06:41
Giakoumelos Pantelis CGR 1213550 - 20
(GR 550)
13/08/2020
10:06:52
Franz MarchatA 301 42 - 20
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:07:09
Team North & SouthGR 0323236 - 20
(GR 236)
13/08/2020
10:07:25
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 166 - 20
(DV 166)
13/08/2020
10:07:44
Valantis SkempesGR 0506406 - 20
(Evdokia)
13/08/2020
10:07:54
J.C. - GPF Shania WeisheitDV 09118 421 - 20
(Shania)
13/08/2020
10:08:12
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 142 - 20
(DV 142)
13/08/2020
10:08:21
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 578 - 20
(Altair 578)
13/08/2020
10:08:45
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fox)
13/08/2020
10:08:59
Petrita Leonard & Dudu SorinRO 014088 - 20
(RO 88)
13/08/2020
10:09:15
Ivo ShopskiBG 36701 - 20
(BG 01)
13/08/2020
10:09:32
Karl HofmannDV 05497 709 - 20
(DV 709)
13/08/2020
10:09:48
Nasko StoyanovBG 19443 - 20
(BG 43)
13/08/2020
10:10:06
Team North & SouthGR 0943336 - 20
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:10:31
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025429 - 20
(ReBo - 29)
13/08/2020
10:10:50
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658444 - 20
(NL 444)
13/08/2020
10:11:01
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233411 - 20
(GR 411)
13/08/2020
10:11:15
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60020 - 20
(BG 20)
13/08/2020
10:11:29
Team Heidjer CDV 02125 287 - 20
(DV 287)
13/08/2020
10:11:42
Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
13/08/2020
10:11:58
Greek ConnectionGR 0506224 - 20
(Enzo)
13/08/2020
10:12:12
Sven KummerDV 03248 902 - 20
(Sven 902)
13/08/2020
10:12:29
Bernd BrungDV 09900 133 - 20
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:12:50
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1316 - 20
(H & J 16)
13/08/2020
10:13:04
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
13/08/2020
10:13:17
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0941113 - 20
(GR 113)
13/08/2020
10:13:33
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1004180 - 20
(GR 180)
13/08/2020
10:13:42
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
13/08/2020
10:14:01
Asen SpasovBG 36039 - 20
(Asen 39)
13/08/2020
10:14:11
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 24)
13/08/2020
10:14:27
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2133 - 20
(DV 133)
13/08/2020
10:14:41
Team SofiaBG 27243 - 20
(Sofia 43)
13/08/2020
10:14:57
Frank JohnDV 071 1121 - 20
(DV 121)
13/08/2020
10:15:17
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 2629 - 20
(DV 629)
13/08/2020
10:15:31
Iraq Team******
(Ahmad)
13/08/2020
10:15:41
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 191 - 20
(Surprise)
13/08/2020
10:16:18
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 56)
13/08/2020
10:16:33
J.C. - GPF Jory RiehlDV 01559 112 - 20
(DV 112)
13/08/2020
10:16:51
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 184 - 20
(White Lady)
13/08/2020
10:17:13
Team Sylt 2000 - GroneDV 0657 584 - 20
(Sylt-Grone 2)
13/08/2020
10:17:23
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417604 - 20
(GR 604)
13/08/2020
10:17:34
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
13/08/2020
10:17:48
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505201 - 20
(GR 201)
13/08/2020
10:17:58
Eirini O.Y.K. EGR 0505283 - 20
(GR 283)
13/08/2020
10:18:12
Team Giannena******
(GR 590)
13/08/2020
10:18:21
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
13/08/2020
10:18:37
Team Heidjer CDV 02125 344 - 20
(DV 344)
13/08/2020
10:18:47
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213525 - 20
(GR 525)
13/08/2020
10:19:03
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 62)
13/08/2020
10:19:13
Team CanterburyA 301 502 - 20
(A 502)
13/08/2020
10:19:28
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60026 - 20
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:19:39
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0943020 - 20
(Nik 20)
13/08/2020
10:19:52
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 258)
13/08/2020
10:20:02
Liontis BasiliosGR 2236555 - 20
(Nairobi)
13/08/2020
10:20:20
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 50 - 20
(Sylt-Schubring 1)
13/08/2020
10:20:31
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1555300 - 20
(NL 300)
13/08/2020
10:20:44
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:20:57
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:21:09
Friedrich SchönDV 0476 102 - 20
(Friedrich 2)
13/08/2020
10:21:23
Alp Race TeamCH 8143 - 20
(Simon 43 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:21:32
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505273 - 20
(GR 273)
13/08/2020
10:21:49
Manousis SakisGR 0132704 - 20
(GR 704)
13/08/2020
10:22:05
J.C. - GPF Stefan Jacob******
(Stefan)
13/08/2020
10:22:15
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 804 - 20
(Karl 04)
13/08/2020
10:22:32
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505015 - 20
(GR 015)
13/08/2020
10:22:44
Florin - Derby CorabiaRO 1076094 - 20
(RO 094)
13/08/2020
10:22:59
Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
13/08/2020
10:23:09
Sveinar KringlebottenNOR 032 484 - 20
(Sveinar 84)
13/08/2020
10:23:24
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 226 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:28:19
Spirou KostasGR 0942736 - 20
(GR 736)
13/08/2020
10:28:36
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
13/08/2020
10:28:53
Alfred GegaGR 0940845 - 20
(Alfred 45)
13/08/2020
10:29:03
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad HikmatA 301 1787 - 20
(Paris)
13/08/2020
10:29:20
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004113 - 20
(GR 113)
13/08/2020
10:29:45
Viktor GunchevBG 60004 - 20
(BG 04)
13/08/2020
10:29:52
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004174 - 20
(GR 174)
13/08/2020
10:30:21
J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
13/08/2020
10:30:29
Team Zeno & MoneAL 23305 - 20
(AL 305)
13/08/2020
10:30:42
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 862 - 20
(Karl 62)
13/08/2020
10:30:53
J.C. - GPF Mamida MariaGR 0941116 - 20
(Maria)
13/08/2020
10:31:06
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 215 - 20
(Gomez Lighing - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:31:17
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004111 - 20
(Triple 1)
13/08/2020
10:31:29
Lach TeamPL 023 1102 - 20
(King Golden As)
13/08/2020
10:31:51
Gunther GartnerDV 01219 135 - 20
(DV 135)
13/08/2020
10:32:08
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"MD 0193 - 20
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
13/08/2020
10:32:27
Steffl F - MDV 08897 6329 - 20
(Winner Winner)
13/08/2020
10:32:35
Daniel BrandDV 08988 571 - 20
(Daniel 71)
13/08/2020
10:32:49
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004105 - 20
(Dark Power)
13/08/2020
10:33:02
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 102 - 20
(Sylt-Frig)
13/08/2020
10:33:14
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 417)
13/08/2020
10:33:30
Team Finn Leon DaumDV 09037 850 - 20
(Finns Sattler)
13/08/2020
10:33:38
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Lefki)
13/08/2020
10:34:01
Faik QefaliaAL 21519 - 20
(AL 519)
13/08/2020
10:34:22
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0941112 - 20
(GR 112)
13/08/2020
10:34:32
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 1333 - 20
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:34:47
Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:35:15
Florin - Derby CorabiaRO 1076106 - 20
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:35:26
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233414 - 20
(GR 414)
13/08/2020
10:35:45
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
13/08/2020
10:35:58
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
13/08/2020
10:36:07
Senikidis KostasGR 0942110 - 20
(Darco 110)
13/08/2020
10:36:20
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 20 - 20
(MS 20)
13/08/2020
10:36:36
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
13/08/2020
10:36:50
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 20)
13/08/2020
10:37:13
Pedro Porto SPTPT 0241073 - 20
(Sporting 73)
13/08/2020
10:37:20
Daniel BrandDV 08988 564 - 20
(Daniel 64)
13/08/2020
10:37:35
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
13/08/2020
10:37:42
Landi HatiaAL 23908 - 20
(AL 908)
13/08/2020
10:37:56
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2134 - 20
(DV 134)
13/08/2020
10:38:07
Florin - Derby CorabiaRO 1076084 - 20
(RO 084)
13/08/2020
10:38:17
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 168 - 20
(DV 168)
13/08/2020
10:38:29
Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
13/08/2020
10:38:44
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0416152 - 20
(GR 152 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:38:56
Sporting Pigeons TeamPT 0241088 - 20
(Sporting 88)
13/08/2020
10:39:06
Landi HatiaAL 23905 - 20
(AL 905)
13/08/2020
10:39:17
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004175 - 20
(GR 175)
13/08/2020
10:39:30
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 822 - 20
(DV 822)
13/08/2020
10:39:48
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 197 - 20
(Lady Atomic)
13/08/2020
10:40:02
Theo & Markus Lecke BDV 04087 1166 - 20
(DV 166)
13/08/2020
10:40:18
Frank John******
(DV 126)
13/08/2020
10:40:31
Kagkakis KostasGR 0802106 - 20
(Orionas Kostantinos)
13/08/2020
10:40:44
Kagias D&AGR 0942223 - 20
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:40:56
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233412 - 20
(GR 412)
13/08/2020
10:41:18
Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942047 - 20
(GR 047)
13/08/2020
10:41:36
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 238)
13/08/2020
10:41:51
Senikidis KostasGR 0942106 - 20
(Darco 106)
13/08/2020
10:42:09
Team SunkissedNL 1232398 - 20
(NL 398)
13/08/2020
10:42:28
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233408 - 20
(GR 408)
13/08/2020
10:42:40
Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
13/08/2020
10:42:52
The Champions TeamBE 4209130 - 20
(BE 130)
13/08/2020
10:43:02
Cimpean SebastianIT 108041 - 20
(Seba 41)
13/08/2020
10:43:14
Peter CoppensBE 2113437 - 20
(Peter 37)
13/08/2020
10:43:32
Team GiannenaGR 0507575 - 20
(GR 575)
13/08/2020
10:43:50
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 10904 - 20
(PL 904)
13/08/2020
10:43:57
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1555306 - 20
(NL 306)
13/08/2020
10:44:32
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60006 - 20
(BG 06)
13/08/2020
10:44:41
Team HeidjerDV 02271 314 - 20
(DV 314)
13/08/2020
10:44:58
J.C. - GPF Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
13/08/2020
10:45:05
Ari - ShpatiAL 29903 - 20
(AL 903 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:45:20
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 101 - 20
(Sylt-Walhalla)
13/08/2020
10:46:55
Jaap KoehoornNL 1024062 - 20
(Elvis)
13/08/2020
10:47:15
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
13/08/2020
10:47:28
J.C. - GPF Mamida FloritaGR 0941115 - 20
(Florita)
13/08/2020
10:47:42
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
13/08/2020
10:47:58
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
13/08/2020
10:48:08
Franz Marchat******
(Little Dreamer)
13/08/2020
10:48:24
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 557 - 20
(Stieneker 57)
13/08/2020
10:48:34
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 66)
13/08/2020
10:48:56
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
13/08/2020
10:49:23
Lach TeamPL 023 1110 - 20
(Boska 10)
13/08/2020
10:49:45
CorvoNL 1752093 - 20
(Corvo 93 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:49:59
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 813 - 20
(Karl 13)
13/08/2020
10:50:13
Kagias D&A******
(Aeolous 21)
13/08/2020
10:50:27
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 05730 - 20
(Tec 30 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:50:37
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 08)
13/08/2020
10:50:47
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
13/08/2020
10:51:09
Fisekidis FilipposGR 0624954 - 20
(GR 954)
13/08/2020
10:51:19
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1004182 - 20
(GR 182)
13/08/2020
10:51:52
Asen SpasovBG 36003 - 20
(Asen 03)
13/08/2020
10:52:02
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 705 - 20
(A.B. 05)
13/08/2020
10:52:22
Rainer HoehnDV 09105 368 - 20
(Goldy - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
10:52:38
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6060439 - 20
(Lemmens 39)
13/08/2020
10:53:03
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6199 - 20
(Darco)
13/08/2020
11:00:20
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505255 - 20
(GR 255)
13/08/2020
11:01:18
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 032)
13/08/2020
11:01:44
Asen SpasovBG 36001 - 20
(Asen 01)
13/08/2020
11:02:03
Hans & Evert-Jan EijerkampNL 1249062 - 20
(NL 062)
13/08/2020
11:02:21
Team North & South******
(DV 407)
13/08/2020
11:02:41
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
13/08/2020
11:03:05
Viktor GunchevBG 60022 - 20
(BG 22)
13/08/2020
11:03:23
Euro Star RaceRO 188712 - 20
(RO 712)
13/08/2020
11:03:42
Henk SimonszNL 1062012 - 20
(Henk 12)
13/08/2020
11:04:01
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 05703 - 20
(Tec 03)
13/08/2020
11:04:22
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624308 - 20
(GR 308)
13/08/2020
11:04:45
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 84 - 20
(Simon 84)
13/08/2020
11:05:12
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 550062 - 20
(RO 062)
13/08/2020
11:05:30
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 6 - 20
(Greece Hope)
13/08/2020
11:05:49
Kujtim BeqjaAL 22306 - 20
(AL 306 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:06:29
Theo & Markus Lecke BDV 04087 1319 - 20
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:07:01
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213532 - 20
(GR 532 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:07:26
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 621)
13/08/2020
11:07:58
The Champions Team BBE 4209138 - 20
(BE 138)
13/08/2020
11:08:26
Filip PudicCRO 33031 - 20
(Filip 31)
13/08/2020
11:08:46
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 289)
13/08/2020
11:09:11
Faik QefaliaAL 21516 - 20
(AL 516)
13/08/2020
11:09:30
Team GiannenaGR 3246413 - 20
(GR 413)
13/08/2020
11:09:45
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942333 - 20
(G. & D. 33)
13/08/2020
11:10:03
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
13/08/2020
11:10:23
Team SunkissedNL 1252438 - 20
(NL 438)
13/08/2020
11:10:43
Team GregPL 0262 14001 - 20
(PL 001)
13/08/2020
11:11:01
Pfoh Hubert u. MilanDV 04762 143 - 20
(DV 143)
13/08/2020
11:11:20
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
13/08/2020
11:11:39
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004106 - 20
(Last Hope)
13/08/2020
11:12:12
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
13/08/2020
11:12:30
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 831 - 20
(Karl 31)
13/08/2020
11:12:49
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1212253 - 20
(GR 253)
13/08/2020
11:13:19
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554957 - 20
(NL 957)
13/08/2020
11:13:39
Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
13/08/2020
11:13:58
Team North & SouthGR 0943034 - 20
(GR 034)
13/08/2020
11:14:21
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025303 - 20
(ReBo - 03)
13/08/2020
11:14:38
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 316)
13/08/2020
11:14:55
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624103 - 20
(GR 103)
13/08/2020
11:15:19
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6102 - 20
(PL 102)
13/08/2020
11:15:38
Asen SpasovBG 36091 - 20
(Asen 91)
13/08/2020
11:15:58
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505220 - 20
(GR 220)
13/08/2020
11:16:15
Joekel Skylights BDV 07001 599 - 20
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:16:34
Team Heidjer CDV 02125 354 - 20
(DV 354)
13/08/2020
11:16:56
Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942030 - 20
(GR 030)
13/08/2020
11:17:14
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
13/08/2020
11:17:51
Asen SpasovBG 36009 - 20
(Asen 09)
13/08/2020
11:18:17
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025385 - 20
(ReBo - 85)
13/08/2020
11:18:44
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213514 - 20
(GR 514)
13/08/2020
11:20:06
Team ThailandGR 1004122 - 20
(Active 122)
13/08/2020
11:20:28
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 150)
13/08/2020
11:21:03
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 3 - 20
(Greece)
13/08/2020
11:21:21
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942344 - 20
(G. & D. 44)
13/08/2020
11:21:39
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 312)
13/08/2020
11:22:01
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
13/08/2020
11:22:30
Team SunkissedNL 1234081 - 20
(NL 081)
13/08/2020
11:22:47
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
13/08/2020
11:23:06
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
13/08/2020
11:24:20
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624322 - 20
(GR 322)
13/08/2020
11:24:43
Kagias D&AGR 0942217 - 20
(Alexis)
13/08/2020
11:25:06
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
13/08/2020
11:25:38
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624302 - 20
(GR 302)
13/08/2020
11:26:12
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233413 - 20
(GR 413 - Benzing Cu)
13/08/2020
11:26:30
Team Heidjer CDV 02271 133 - 20
(DV 133)
13/08/2020
11:26:50
Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
13/08/2020
11:27:41
Henk SimonszNL 1062019 - 20
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:28:01
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1004158 - 20
(GR 158)
13/08/2020
11:28:21
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 454 - 20
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:28:37
Rainer HoehnDV 09105 352 - 20
(Jon Schnee)
13/08/2020
11:28:56
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 33 - 20
(Hope)
13/08/2020
11:29:23
Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
13/08/2020
11:29:42
Team Germany - Heinz Annette MissyDV 04900 244 - 20
(Annette 244)
13/08/2020
11:30:15
Kagias D&AGR 0942224 - 20
(Apostolos)
13/08/2020
11:30:33
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 526)
13/08/2020
11:30:52
Halkidiki O.L.R.GR 0800874 - 20
(GR 874)
13/08/2020
11:31:14
Rolf BergerDV 05832 481 - 20
(Sylt-Rolf 1)
13/08/2020
11:32:15
Asen SpasovBG 36006 - 20
(Asen 06)
13/08/2020
11:32:52
Visser - MeijboomNL 1349747 - 20
(NL 747)
13/08/2020
11:33:10
Matthias SprangDV 08790 1309 - 20
(Matthias 09)
13/08/2020
11:33:36
Giakoumelos Pantelis CGR 1213556 - 20
(GR 556)
13/08/2020
11:34:00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis BGR 0417640 - 20
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:34:34
Super Star OLRRO 762280 - 20
(RO 280)
13/08/2020
11:35:03
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505267 - 20
(GR 267)
13/08/2020
11:35:24
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 2401 - 20
(Svein 01)
13/08/2020
11:35:53
The Champions Team B******
(BE 133)
13/08/2020
11:36:14
Henk SimonszNL 1062028 - 20
(Henk 28)
13/08/2020
11:36:35
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624323 - 20
(GR 323)
13/08/2020
11:36:55
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 121772 - 20
(Wonder Pigeon 72)
13/08/2020
11:37:24
Team GregPL 0262 14025 - 20
(PL 025)
13/08/2020
11:37:50
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 427 - 20
(DV 427)
13/08/2020
11:38:07
Team SofiaBG 27232 - 20
(Sofia 32)
13/08/2020
11:38:26
Team GregPL 0262 14007 - 20
(PL 007)
13/08/2020
11:38:47
Greek ConnectionGR 2119595 - 20
(Cat Woman)
13/08/2020
11:39:11
Nasko StoyanovBG 19444 - 20
(BG 44)
13/08/2020
11:39:44
Friedrich SchönDV 0476 101 - 20
(Friedrich 1)
13/08/2020
11:40:05
Team CanterburyA 301 507 - 20
(A 507 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:40:33
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 750 - 20
(A.B. 50)
13/08/2020
11:40:57
Euro Star RaceRO 404459 - 20
(RO 459)
13/08/2020
11:41:19
Franz MarchatA 301 38 - 20
(Fantastico)
13/08/2020
11:41:41
Team Morelli / KamellaDV 04581 966 - 20
(MoKa 966)
13/08/2020
11:42:01
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 106 - 20
(Sylt-Loki)
13/08/2020
11:42:27
Sven KummerDV 03248 909 - 20
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:42:59
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1325 - 20
(H & J 25 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:43:23
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 20)
13/08/2020
11:43:50
J.C. - GPF Julius Von Oy******
(Julius)
13/08/2020
11:44:12
Euro Star RaceRO 553340 - 20
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:44:34
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 19 - 20
(Jenny 19)
13/08/2020
11:44:54
Euro Star RaceRO 188707 - 20
(RO 707)
13/08/2020
11:45:18
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3135 - 20
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:45:47
J.C. - GPF Sina HackenbergDV 02820 49 - 20
(Sina)
13/08/2020
11:46:10
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 05)
13/08/2020
11:46:32
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0940905 - 20
(Thanos 05)
13/08/2020
11:47:03
Florin - Derby CorabiaRO 1076004 - 20
(RO 004)
13/08/2020
11:47:24
J.C. - GPF FelixA 301 1772 - 20
(Felix)
13/08/2020
11:47:47
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 155)
13/08/2020
11:48:12
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 182 - 20
(DV 182)
13/08/2020
11:48:52
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 550092 - 20
(RO 092)
13/08/2020
11:49:29
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 2680 - 20
(DV 680)
13/08/2020
11:49:57
Sporting Pigeons TeamPT 0241039 - 20
(Sporting 39)
13/08/2020
11:50:21
Ktenas Thodoris BGR 0506214 - 20
(GR 214)
13/08/2020
11:50:49
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 505 - 20
(DV 505)
13/08/2020
11:51:19
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 21)
13/08/2020
11:51:41
J.C. - GPF Manzieri LemoniaGR 0505009 - 20
(GR 009)
13/08/2020
11:52:04
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658446 - 20
(NL 446)
13/08/2020
11:52:33
Dimitriadis StamatisGR 1003106 - 20
(GR 106)
13/08/2020
11:52:58
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 2262 - 20
(DV 262)
13/08/2020
11:53:21
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 435)
13/08/2020
11:53:45
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 008911 - 20
(Team Italy 11)
13/08/2020
11:54:09
Ainatzopoulos AthanasiosGR 0940906 - 20
(GR 906)
13/08/2020
11:54:32
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004163 - 20
(GR 163)
13/08/2020
11:55:00
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1004162 - 20
(GR 162)
13/08/2020
11:55:37
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 30 - 20
(Andreas 30)
13/08/2020
11:56:03
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
13/08/2020
11:56:23
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213531 - 20
(GR 531)
13/08/2020
11:56:46
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1555244 - 20
(NL 244)
13/08/2020
11:57:20
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
13/08/2020
11:57:55
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0943014 - 20
(Nik 14)
13/08/2020
11:58:22
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.DV 0127 262 - 20
(Nik 62)
13/08/2020
11:58:45
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
11:59:14
Rolf BergerDV 05832 482 - 20
(Sylt-Rolf 2)
13/08/2020
11:59:31
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416410 - 20
(John 10)
13/08/2020
11:59:44
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0416103 - 20
(GR 103)
13/08/2020
12:00:01
Viktor GunchevBG 60040 - 20
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:00:13
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
13/08/2020
12:00:25
Greek ConnectionGR 2119591 - 20
(Klidoula)
13/08/2020
12:00:35
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2101 - 20
(ACE No1)
13/08/2020
12:00:56
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 33 - 20
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:01:11
CorvoNL 1752083 - 20
(Corvo 83)
13/08/2020
12:01:26
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 70 - 20
(Simon 70)
13/08/2020
12:01:37
Steffl F - M******
(Algarve Ocean - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:01:51
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 04)
13/08/2020
12:02:04
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3114 - 20
(F.S. 14)
13/08/2020
12:02:15
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 232 - 20
(Blue Raket)
13/08/2020
12:02:31
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3111 - 20
(F.S. 11)
13/08/2020
12:02:44
Team North & SouthGR 0323238 - 20
(GR 238)
13/08/2020
12:03:12
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 563)
13/08/2020
12:04:49
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505261 - 20
(GR 261)
13/08/2020
12:05:08
Steffl F - M******
(Goran Ivanisevic)
13/08/2020
12:05:29
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0416156 - 20
(GR 156)
13/08/2020
12:05:52
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 825 - 20
(Karl 25)
13/08/2020
12:06:09
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 41)
13/08/2020
12:06:49
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 80)
13/08/2020
12:07:09
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942318 - 20
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:07:22
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 575 - 20
(Altair 575)
13/08/2020
12:07:37
Asen SpasovBG 36088 - 20
(Asen 88)
13/08/2020
12:07:52
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 216)
13/08/2020
12:08:09
Edmond CipiAL 20475 - 20
(AL 475)
13/08/2020
12:08:24
Lach TeamPL 023 1120 - 20
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:08:43
Karl HofmannDV 05497 703 - 20
(DV 703)
13/08/2020
12:08:59
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554925 - 20
(NL 925)
13/08/2020
12:09:14
Team HeidjerDV 02271 343 - 20
(DV 343)
13/08/2020
12:09:29
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 77 - 20
(Simon 77)
13/08/2020
12:09:44
Senikidis KostasGR 0942116 - 20
(Darco 116)
13/08/2020
12:09:58
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60015 - 20
(BG 15)
13/08/2020
12:10:18
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 008908 - 20
(Team Italy 08)
13/08/2020
12:10:33
Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
13/08/2020
12:10:55
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
13/08/2020
12:11:13
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 304)
13/08/2020
12:11:36
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1352 - 20
(H & J 52)
13/08/2020
12:11:57
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 550080 - 20
(RO 080)
13/08/2020
12:18:44
Henk SimonszNL 1062048 - 20
(Henk 48)
13/08/2020
12:19:24
Henk SimonszNL 1062010 - 20
(Henk 10)
13/08/2020
12:19:57
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De´Favorite)
13/08/2020
12:20:13
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6230 - 20
(Bajor)
13/08/2020
12:21:06
Kagias D&AGR 0942219 - 20
(Fast 19)
13/08/2020
12:21:19
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 121718 - 20
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
13/08/2020
12:21:43
Team Morelli / KamellaDV 04581 711 - 20
(MoKa 711)
13/08/2020
12:21:53
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 53 - 20
(Sylt-Schubring 2)
13/08/2020
12:22:10
Team Greg******
(PL 017)
13/08/2020
12:22:28
Team Georgi & EmilBG 60005 - 20
(BG 05)
13/08/2020
12:22:48
Team GregPL 0262 14030 - 20
(PL 030)
13/08/2020
12:23:21
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 492 - 20
(Talent 492)
13/08/2020
12:23:34
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624301 - 20
(GR 301)
13/08/2020
12:23:48
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 6 - 20
(Cabete)
13/08/2020
12:24:28
Team Heidjer BDV 07277 1986 - 20
(DV 986)
13/08/2020
12:25:26
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
13/08/2020
12:25:40
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 473 - 20
(Talent 473)
13/08/2020
12:25:57
Team Georgi & EmilBG 60010 - 20
(BG 10)
13/08/2020
12:26:11
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0508410 - 20
(GR 410)
13/08/2020
12:26:30
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad HikmatA 301 1785 - 20
(Las Palmas)
13/08/2020
12:26:48
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658420 - 20
(NL 420)
13/08/2020
12:27:09
Markou DimitriosGR 3038002 - 20
(GR 002)
13/08/2020
12:27:24
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
13/08/2020
12:27:47
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 426)
13/08/2020
12:28:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens DBE 6060466 - 20
(Lemmens 66)
13/08/2020
12:28:28
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 271)
13/08/2020
12:28:39
The Champions TeamBE 4209123 - 20
(BE 123)
13/08/2020
12:29:15
Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
13/08/2020
12:29:27
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
13/08/2020
12:29:49
Avgitidis DimitriosGR 0624857 - 20
(GR 857)
13/08/2020
12:30:02
Zachiotis GiannisGR 0940327 - 20
(Giannis 27)
13/08/2020
12:30:17
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658447 - 20
(NL 447)
13/08/2020
12:30:32
Soldatos IoannisGR 3246407 - 20
(GR 407)
13/08/2020
12:30:48
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:30:59
Team GiannenaGR 0507589 - 20
(GR 589)
13/08/2020
12:31:32
Friedrich SchönDV 0476 103 - 20
(Friedrich 3)
13/08/2020
12:31:43
Spirou KostasGR 0942739 - 20
(GR 739)
13/08/2020
12:32:04
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505235 - 20
(GR 235)
13/08/2020
12:32:18
Bas van BeverenNL 1482308 - 20
(Bas 08)
13/08/2020
12:32:33
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 406 - 20
(Talent 406)
13/08/2020
12:32:46
Bas van BeverenNL 1482321 - 20
(Bas 21)
13/08/2020
12:33:04
Sakellaridis DiamantisGR 2810302 - 20
(GR 302)
13/08/2020
12:33:17
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu SashaRO 014223 - 20
(Sasha)
13/08/2020
12:33:36
Super Star OLRRO 762282 - 20
(RO 282)
13/08/2020
12:33:48
J.C. - GPF Rene-Pascal KolossaDV 06549 126 - 20
(Rene - Malie Speed)
13/08/2020
12:34:26
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3166 - 20
(F.S. 66)
13/08/2020
12:34:37
Team SofiaBG 27205 - 20
(Sofia 05)
13/08/2020
12:34:59
Filip PudicCRO 33034 - 20
(Filip 34)
13/08/2020
12:35:12
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2139 - 20
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:35:32
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 561 - 20
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:35:53
Hok Reijnen - BoltonBE 6230421 - 20
(ReBo - 21)
13/08/2020
12:36:10
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505214 - 20
(GR 214)
13/08/2020
12:36:23
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6281 - 20
(PL 281)
13/08/2020
12:36:43
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Airwolf)
13/08/2020
12:36:55
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213540 - 20
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:37:35
Nasko StoyanovBG 19442 - 20
(BG 42)
13/08/2020
12:38:00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0942507 - 20
(GR 507)
13/08/2020
12:38:11
B. PloegNL 1070403 - 20
(Bert 03)
13/08/2020
12:38:29
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
13/08/2020
12:38:44
Team Germany - Ervin LaroIT 074198 - 20
(IT 98)
13/08/2020
12:39:04
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
13/08/2020
12:39:41
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658416 - 20
(NL 416)
13/08/2020
12:39:56
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1555288 - 20
(NL 288 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:40:15
Visser - MeijboomNL 1349741 - 20
(NL 741)
13/08/2020
12:40:33
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025378 - 20
(ReBo - 78)
13/08/2020
12:40:51
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213533 - 20
(GR 533)
13/08/2020
12:41:02
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1004153 - 20
(GR 153)
13/08/2020
12:41:27
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 107 - 20
(Sylt-Zui)
13/08/2020
12:41:42
SG StefflDV 08897 6492 - 20
(John McEnroe)
13/08/2020
12:42:10
Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
13/08/2020
12:42:22
SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
13/08/2020
12:42:48
Pedro Porto SPTPT 0241017 - 20
(Sporting 17)
13/08/2020
12:42:58
Derby HalkidikiDV 0254 416 - 20
(DV 416)
13/08/2020
12:43:27
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 897 - 20
(Karl 97)
13/08/2020
12:44:15
Senikidis KostasGR 0942143 - 20
(Darco 143)
13/08/2020
12:44:31
Team HeidjerDV 01182 376 - 20
(DV 376)
13/08/2020
12:44:50
SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
13/08/2020
12:45:18
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213534 - 20
(GR 534)
13/08/2020
12:45:34
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505272 - 20
(GR 272)
13/08/2020
12:45:59
J.C. - GPF - Mariusz KrasinskiGR 0624333 - 20
(Mariusz)
13/08/2020
12:46:08
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 11 - 20
(Alfonso)
13/08/2020
12:46:31
Soldatos IoannisGR 3038424 - 20
(Taz)
13/08/2020
12:46:41
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416403 - 20
(John 03)
13/08/2020
12:47:06
Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:47:18
Team AustriaA 301 1767 - 20
(A 767)
13/08/2020
12:47:38
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 100 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:47:53
Frank JohnDV 071 1123 - 20
(DV 123)
13/08/2020
12:48:26
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 2146 - 20
(DV 146)
13/08/2020
12:48:38
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 823 - 20
(DV 823)
13/08/2020
12:49:02
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 209 - 20
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:49:21
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624106 - 20
(GR 106)
13/08/2020
12:49:36
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
13/08/2020
12:49:52
Dr. Andreas LudtkeDV 03004 315 - 20
(DV 315)
13/08/2020
12:50:25
Team Finn Leon DaumDV 01759 509 - 20
(Finns Sponsor)
13/08/2020
12:50:38
Tsalkitzis GeorgeGR 0417404 - 20
(Black Mamba)
13/08/2020
12:51:32
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 2407 - 20
(Svein 07)
13/08/2020
12:51:56
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213520 - 20
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:52:08
Viktor GunchevBG 60033 - 20
(BG 33)
13/08/2020
12:52:27
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0940902 - 20
(Thanos 02)
13/08/2020
12:52:40
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(New Sanjay II)
13/08/2020
12:52:56
Franz MarchatA 301 35 - 20
(Blue Ulli)
13/08/2020
12:53:12
Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942050 - 20
(GR 050)
13/08/2020
12:53:29
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505241 - 20
(GR 241)
13/08/2020
12:53:48
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3119 - 20
(F.S. 19)
13/08/2020
12:54:00
Silviu RenatoGR 0940868 - 20
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:54:19
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 106)
13/08/2020
12:54:36
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0940907 - 20
(Thanos 07)
13/08/2020
12:54:58
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6105 - 20
(Okuna - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:55:25
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942348 - 20
(G. & D. 48)
13/08/2020
12:56:00
Eirini O.Y.K. EGR 0505281 - 20
(GR 281)
13/08/2020
12:56:09
Henk SimonszNL 1062004 - 20
(Henk 04)
13/08/2020
12:56:29
SG StefflDV 08897 6359 - 20
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:56:47
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6018 - 20
(Chub)
13/08/2020
12:57:13
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
12:57:38
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
13/08/2020
12:57:51
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0506213 - 20
(GR 213)
13/08/2020
12:58:24
Visser - MeijboomNL 1350742 - 20
(NL 42)
13/08/2020
12:58:43
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
13/08/2020
12:58:57
Team Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2145 - 20
(Finns Bliksem)
13/08/2020
12:59:24
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1335 - 20
(H & J 35)
13/08/2020
12:59:39
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2075 - 20
(AS Golden)
13/08/2020
13:00:03
Sven KummerDV 03248 917 - 20
(Sven 917)
13/08/2020
13:00:18
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
13/08/2020
13:00:38
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505229 - 20
(GR 229)
13/08/2020
13:00:54
Euro Star RaceRO 188715 - 20
(RO 715)
13/08/2020
13:07:32
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 05)
13/08/2020
13:07:58
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505250 - 20
(GR 250)
13/08/2020
13:08:14
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 164)
13/08/2020
13:08:22
Luan DinguAL 22217 - 20
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:08:31
Steffl F - MDV 08897 6313 - 20
(Gustav Secret)
13/08/2020
13:08:45
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou CGR 0624332 - 20
(GR 332)
13/08/2020
13:09:01
J.C. - GPF Joel NabeuDV 02820 53 - 20
(Joel)
13/08/2020
13:09:08
Sporting Pigeons TeamPT 0241061 - 20
(Sporting 61)
13/08/2020
13:09:26
Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0509622 - 20
(GR 622)
13/08/2020
13:09:37
Nasko StoyanovBG 19475 - 20
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:09:44
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 01 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:09:56
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416406 - 20
(John 06)
13/08/2020
13:10:19
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1934 - 20
(The Beginner - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:10:27
Theocharopoulos VaggelisGR 1929102 - 20
(GR 102)
13/08/2020
13:10:50
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
13/08/2020
13:11:04
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 23 - 20
(Andreas 23)
13/08/2020
13:11:13
Tsalkitzis GeorgeGR 0417405 - 20
(Black Power)
13/08/2020
13:11:27
Jaap KoehoornNL 1024061 - 20
(Japio)
13/08/2020
13:11:38
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jackpot)
13/08/2020
13:11:44
Team CanterburyA 301 470 - 20
(A 470)
13/08/2020
13:11:57
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417614 - 20
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:12:10
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004171 - 20
(GR 171)
13/08/2020
13:12:20
The Champions TeamBE 4209128 - 20
(BE 128)
13/08/2020
13:12:42
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624320 - 20
(GR 320)
13/08/2020
13:12:58
SG StefflDV 08897 6482 - 20
(Anne Huber)
13/08/2020
13:13:02
Team SofiaBG 27214 - 20
(Sofia 14)
13/08/2020
13:13:16
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505219 - 20
(GR 219)
13/08/2020
13:13:31
Pedro Porto SPTPT 0241082 - 20
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:13:46
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
13/08/2020
13:13:55
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624307 - 20
(GR 307)
13/08/2020
13:14:06
Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
13/08/2020
13:14:27
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 603)
13/08/2020
13:14:43
Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
13/08/2020
13:14:56
Team North & SouthGR 0323240 - 20
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:15:03
B. PloegNL 1070413 - 20
(Bert 13)
13/08/2020
13:15:15
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213547 - 20
(GR 547)
13/08/2020
13:15:29
Bernd BrungDV 09900 115 - 20
(Bernd 115)
13/08/2020
13:15:34
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
13/08/2020
13:15:48
Eduart HasanajGR 0941004 - 20
(GR 004)
13/08/2020
13:16:04
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624310 - 20
(GR 310)
13/08/2020
13:16:11
Team GregPL 0262 14032 - 20
(PL 032)
13/08/2020
13:16:22
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0506064 - 20
(Valentino 64)
13/08/2020
13:16:39
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 10 - 20
(Elsa)
13/08/2020
13:16:44
Mamidas George******
(GR 111)
13/08/2020
13:17:04
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
13/08/2020
13:17:16
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0506085 - 20
(Valentino 85)
13/08/2020
13:17:22
Sven KummerDV 03248 905 - 20
(Sven 905)
13/08/2020
13:17:41
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1212256 - 20
(GR 256)
13/08/2020
13:17:51
Kujtim BeqjaAL 22302 - 20
(AL 302)
13/08/2020
13:18:03
Dr. Andreas LudtkeDV 03004 341 - 20
(DV 341)
13/08/2020
13:18:19
Euro Star RaceRO 553336 - 20
(RO 336)
13/08/2020
13:18:35
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942311 - 20
(G. & D. 11)
13/08/2020
13:18:48
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 174 - 20
(DV 174)
13/08/2020
13:19:01
Agim FushaAL 21416 - 20
(AL 416)
13/08/2020
13:19:15
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
13/08/2020
13:19:24
Valantis SkempesGR 0506476 - 20
(Patmos 76)
13/08/2020
13:19:36
Team Canterbury******
(A 486)
13/08/2020
13:19:47
Team CanterburyA 301 500 - 20
(A 500)
13/08/2020
13:19:55
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2090 - 20
(My_Wonder)
13/08/2020
13:20:05
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 49 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:20:21
Team Ulrich Lemmens JBE 6060457 - 20
(Lemmens 57)
13/08/2020
13:20:28
Filip PudicCRO 33043 - 20
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:20:52
Spartans Woriors BGR 1004117 - 20
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:20:59
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 13 - 20
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:21:09
Team Flying DreamsA 301 44 - 20
(Austrian Wingmann)
13/08/2020
13:21:21
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 712 - 20
(A.B. 12)
13/08/2020
13:21:34
Team HeidjerDV 01182 375 - 20
(DV 375 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:21:43
Team Germany - Ervin LaroIT 074270 - 20
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:21:52
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
13/08/2020
13:22:06
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
13/08/2020
13:22:17
Team Germany - Ervin LaroIT 074148 - 20
(IT 48)
13/08/2020
13:22:27
Karl HofmannDV 05497 717 - 20
(DV 717)
13/08/2020
13:22:49
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 198 - 20
(DV 198)
13/08/2020
13:22:58
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 594 - 20
(Altair 594)
13/08/2020
13:23:09
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624101 - 20
(GR 101)
13/08/2020
13:23:18
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 23 - 20
(Thessa)
13/08/2020
13:23:31
Viktor GunchevBG 60037 - 20
(BG 37)
13/08/2020
13:23:48
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 1 - 20
(Resente)
13/08/2020
13:23:56
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 103 - 20
(Minas)
13/08/2020
13:24:09
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 2244 - 20
(DV 244)
13/08/2020
13:24:23
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 16 - 20
(Kiara)
13/08/2020
13:24:37
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233405 - 20
(GR 405)
13/08/2020
13:24:47
Cimpean SebastianIT 108025 - 20
(Seba 25)
13/08/2020
13:24:58
Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0509633 - 20
(GR 633)
13/08/2020
13:25:13
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 088)
13/08/2020
13:25:21
Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 147 - 20
(Captain Sid)
13/08/2020
13:25:32
Bernd BrungDV 09900 128 - 20
(Bernd 128)
13/08/2020
13:25:44
Alfred GegaGR 0940823 - 20
(Alfred 23)
13/08/2020
13:25:53
Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 146 - 20
(Captain Odin)
13/08/2020
13:26:03
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417601 - 20
(GR 601)
13/08/2020
13:26:15
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 554 - 20
(Altair 554)
13/08/2020
13:26:24
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416223 - 20
(Tasos 23)
13/08/2020
13:26:43
The Champions Team BBE 4209136 - 20
(BE 136)
13/08/2020
13:26:55
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
13/08/2020
13:27:06
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213518 - 20
(GR 518)
13/08/2020
13:27:21
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 389 - 20
(SaWe 89)
13/08/2020
13:27:31
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 165)
13/08/2020
13:27:42
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 518)
13/08/2020
13:27:57
Valantis Skempes BGR 0506480 - 20
(Patmos 80 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:28:04
Team Morelli / KamellaDV 04581 967 - 20
(MoKa 967)
13/08/2020
13:28:17
Super Star OLRRO 762279 - 20
(RO 279)
13/08/2020
13:28:35
J.C. - GPF Doko LukasGR 0505511 - 20
(Lukas)
13/08/2020
13:28:44
Joekel SkylightsDV 01342 1 - 20
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:29:06
Team La PalomaDV 0120 503 - 20
(Sylt-Paloma 503)
13/08/2020
13:29:16
Team Flying Dreams******
(Triple 20)
13/08/2020
13:29:25
The Champions Team******
(BE 127)
13/08/2020
13:29:51
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 1163 - 20
(DV 163)
13/08/2020
13:30:00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 24)
13/08/2020
13:30:11
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu HoriaRO 157938 - 20
(Horia)
13/08/2020
13:30:24
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942306 - 20
(G. & D. 06)
13/08/2020
13:32:37
Team SunkissedNL 1232360 - 20
(NL 360)
13/08/2020
13:32:51
J.C. - GPF DavidA 301 1784 - 20
(David)
13/08/2020
13:33:11
Rolf BergerDV 05832 488 - 20
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
13/08/2020
13:33:24
Team Bony Farma BNL 1658523 - 20
(NL 523)
13/08/2020
13:33:36
Team North & SouthDV 0127 402 - 20
(DV 402)
13/08/2020
13:33:48
J.C. - GPF Marvin LangDV 05382 17 - 20
(Marvin)
13/08/2020
13:34:05
Landi HatiaAL 23909 - 20
(AL 909)
13/08/2020
13:34:16
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
13/08/2020
13:34:23
Stanislaw CyfraPL 0497 57 - 20
(PL 57)
13/08/2020
13:34:37
SG StefflDV 08897 6497 - 20
(Angie Kerber)
13/08/2020
13:35:00
Team WAZ******
(DV 721)
13/08/2020
13:35:13
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 315)
13/08/2020
13:35:29
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 15)
13/08/2020
13:35:35
The Champions TeamBE 4209132 - 20
(BE 132)
13/08/2020
13:35:56
J.C. - GPF Victor Drosu******
(Victor)
13/08/2020
13:36:10
Fenten HeinzDV 01592 159 - 20
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
13/08/2020
13:36:25
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 70)
13/08/2020
13:36:34
Team Sylt 2000 - GroneDV 08510 70 - 20
(Sylt-Grone 1)
13/08/2020
13:36:46
Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0505277 - 20
(GR 277)
13/08/2020
13:37:00
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 20 - 20
(Zamba)
13/08/2020
13:37:08
Petrita Leonard & Dudu SorinRO 014082 - 20
(RO 82)
13/08/2020
13:37:21
Alfred GegaGR 0940822 - 20
(Alfred 22)
13/08/2020
13:37:33
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624311 - 20
(GR 311)
13/08/2020
13:38:09
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 008933 - 20
(Team Italy 33)
13/08/2020
13:38:20
Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0509623 - 20
(GR 623)
13/08/2020
13:38:28
Bas van BeverenNL 1482323 - 20
(Bas 23)
13/08/2020
13:38:41
Lach TeamPL 023 1108 - 20
(Sanfig)
13/08/2020
13:38:57
J.C. - GPF Jana MeyerDV 04545 1233 - 20
(Jana)
13/08/2020
13:39:07
Silviu RenatoGR 0941506 - 20
(GR 506)
13/08/2020
13:39:18
Steffl F - MDV 08897 6536 - 20
(Sabre Rider)
13/08/2020
13:39:36
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
13/08/2020
13:42:00
Team SofiaBG 27229 - 20
(Sofia 29)
13/08/2020
13:42:28
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 752)
13/08/2020
13:42:37
Team North & SouthGR 0943228 - 20
(GR 228)
13/08/2020
13:42:52
Senikidis KostasGR 0942118 - 20
(Darco 118)
13/08/2020
13:43:02
CorvoNL 1752092 - 20
(Corvo 92)
13/08/2020
13:43:14
Palitu Victor******
(DV 772)
13/08/2020
13:43:23
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 433)
13/08/2020
13:43:34
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 008923 - 20
(Team Italy 23)
13/08/2020
13:43:45
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 512)
13/08/2020
13:44:00
Bas van BeverenNL 1482307 - 20
(Bas 07 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:44:15
Faik QefaliaAL 21510 - 20
(AL 510)
13/08/2020
13:44:26
J.C. - GPF Tamara Wollitzer******
(Zakspeed 20/295)
13/08/2020
13:44:38
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 306 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:44:48
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"MD 0194 - 20
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
13/08/2020
13:45:09
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 105)
13/08/2020
13:45:15
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
13/08/2020
13:45:34
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1004181 - 20
(GR 181)
13/08/2020
13:45:46
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 05706 - 20
(Tec 06)
13/08/2020
13:45:56
Frank JohnDV 071 1125 - 20
(DV 125)
13/08/2020
13:46:12
Team La PalomaDV 06278 61 - 20
(Sylt-Paloma 61)
13/08/2020
13:46:24
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3112 - 20
(F.S. 12)
13/08/2020
13:46:34
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505246 - 20
(GR 246)
13/08/2020
13:46:45
Ventouris MarkosGR 0942519 - 20
(GR 519)
13/08/2020
13:46:56
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 91 - 20
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:47:06
Nasko StoyanovBG 19483 - 20
(BG 83)
13/08/2020
13:47:15
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 8 - 20
(Greece Star)
13/08/2020
13:47:35
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 63 - 20
(Simon 63)
13/08/2020
13:47:42
Visser - MeijboomNL 1350739 - 20
(NL 39)
13/08/2020
13:47:53
SG StefflDV 08897 6075 - 20
(Venus Williams)
13/08/2020
13:48:02
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417607 - 20
(GR 607)
13/08/2020
13:48:16
Derby HalkidikiGR 0800859 - 20
(GR 859)
13/08/2020
13:48:23
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 039)
13/08/2020
13:48:59
Filip PudicCRO 33009 - 20
(Filip 09)
13/08/2020
13:49:03
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 90)
13/08/2020
13:49:19
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 4)
13/08/2020
13:49:35
Luan Dingu******
(AL 216)
13/08/2020
13:49:42
Team Heidjer CDV 02125 297 - 20
(DV 297)
13/08/2020
13:50:00
Senikidis KostasGR 0942128 - 20
(Darco 128)
13/08/2020
13:50:14
Team Germany - Ervin LaroIT 074255 - 20
(IT 55)
13/08/2020
13:50:28
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213535 - 20
(GR 535)
13/08/2020
13:50:38
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 418)
13/08/2020
13:51:02
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 703)
13/08/2020
13:51:16
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416220 - 20
(Tasos 20)
13/08/2020
13:51:43
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
13/08/2020
13:51:53
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 274)
13/08/2020
13:52:03
Asen SpasovBG 36007 - 20
(Asen 07)
13/08/2020
13:52:19
Team Zeno & MoneAL 23311 - 20
(AL 311)
13/08/2020
13:52:30
Wings 2 Win BDV 08609 109 - 20
(Armadihas - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:53:00
Palitu VictorDV 06325 753 - 20
(DV 753)
13/08/2020
13:53:17
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
13/08/2020
13:53:22
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 108 - 20
(Sylt-Heimdall - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:53:36
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505242 - 20
(GR 242)
13/08/2020
13:53:52
Reinhard GebhardtDV 02227 2787 - 20
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:54:07
Bernd BrungDV 09900 117 - 20
(Bernd 117)
13/08/2020
13:54:17
Visser - MeijboomNL 1350741 - 20
(NL 41)
13/08/2020
13:54:32
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 78 - 20
(Simon 78)
13/08/2020
13:54:38
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou CGR 0624321 - 20
(GR 321)
13/08/2020
13:54:48
Team Heidjer BDV 01182 229 - 20
(DV 229)
13/08/2020
13:55:09
Senikidis KostasGR 0942140 - 20
(Darco 140 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:55:18
Henk SimonszNL 1062021 - 20
(Henk 21)
13/08/2020
13:55:28
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416217 - 20
(Tasos 17)
13/08/2020
13:55:48
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
13/08/2020
13:55:54
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos GeorgeGR 1929110 - 20
(GR 110)
13/08/2020
13:56:22
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416213 - 20
(Tasos 13 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:56:34
Bas van BeverenNL 1482316 - 20
(Bas 16)
13/08/2020
13:57:00
The Champions TeamBE 4209125 - 20
(BE 125)
13/08/2020
13:57:25
Silviu RenatoGR 0940856 - 20
(GR 856)
13/08/2020
13:58:13
Harrie Van BoxmeerBE 5004949 - 20
(Harrie 49)
13/08/2020
13:58:24
Frank JohnDV 071 1128 - 20
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:58:44
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213541 - 20
(GR 541)
13/08/2020
13:58:51
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2051 - 20
(DV 051)
13/08/2020
13:59:09
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624317 - 20
(GR 317)
13/08/2020
13:59:19
Zachiotis GiannisGR 0940321 - 20
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:59:26
Petrita Leonard & Dudu SorinRO 014098 - 20
(RO 98 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
13:59:43
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1004176 - 20
(GR 176)
13/08/2020
14:00:00
Team Giannena******
(GR 403)
13/08/2020
14:00:19
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 33 - 20
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:00:31
B. PloegNL 1070412 - 20
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:00:42
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 853)
13/08/2020
14:01:04
Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942049 - 20
(GR 049)
13/08/2020
14:01:14
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu IonutIT 081529 - 20
(IT 29)
13/08/2020
14:01:25
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 121783 - 20
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
13/08/2020
14:01:55
Valantis SkempesGR 0506471 - 20
(Patmos 71)
13/08/2020
14:02:03
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 549 - 20
(Altair 549)
13/08/2020
14:02:18
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. BPL 090 6236 - 20
(PL 236)
13/08/2020
14:02:29
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554945 - 20
(NL 945)
13/08/2020
14:02:42
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
13/08/2020
14:02:53
Team GiannenaGR 0507578 - 20
(GR 578)
13/08/2020
14:03:07
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416408 - 20
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:03:20
Papakosmas DimitrisGR 1003901 - 20
(Apokalipsi)
13/08/2020
14:03:33
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 446 - 20
(Talent 446)
13/08/2020
14:03:41
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0506069 - 20
(Valentino 69)
13/08/2020
14:03:54
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 15 - 20
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:04:03
Fenten HeinzDV 01592 149 - 20
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
13/08/2020
14:04:27
Valantis SkempesGR 0506464 - 20
(Patmos 64)
13/08/2020
14:04:38
J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
13/08/2020
14:04:57
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 453 - 20
(DV 453)
13/08/2020
14:05:06
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 85)
13/08/2020
14:05:18
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 02)
13/08/2020
14:05:30
Karl HofmannDV 05497 714 - 20
(DV 714)
13/08/2020
14:05:41
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 708 - 20
(A.B. 08)
13/08/2020
14:05:54
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942301 - 20
(G. & D. 01)
13/08/2020
14:06:00
Rolf BergerDV 05832 493 - 20
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
13/08/2020
14:06:18
Pfoh Hubert u. MilanDV 04762 162 - 20
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:06:35
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 64)
13/08/2020
14:06:39
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
13/08/2020
14:06:52
SG StefflDV 08897 6318 - 20
(Martina Hingis)
13/08/2020
14:07:07
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 11 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:07:28
Super Star OLR******
(RO 283)
13/08/2020
14:07:41
Famillie Soellner BDV 02733 3199 - 20
(F.S. 99)
13/08/2020
14:07:54
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 831)
13/08/2020
14:08:12
Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:08:57
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 81)
13/08/2020
14:09:24
Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
13/08/2020
14:09:40
Senikidis KostasGR 0942130 - 20
(Darco 130 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:09:47
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025443 - 20
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:10:03
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu IonutIT 081555 - 20
(IT 55)
13/08/2020
14:10:17
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
13/08/2020
14:10:45
Litsios Vaggelis BGR 0233423 - 20
(GR 423)
13/08/2020
14:11:05
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 304)
13/08/2020
14:11:10
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 415)
13/08/2020
14:11:28
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1004151 - 20
(GR 151)
13/08/2020
14:11:39
Team Georgi & EmilBG 60016 - 20
(BG 16)
13/08/2020
14:11:55
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 568 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:14:43
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 212)
13/08/2020
14:15:54
Team Morelli / KamellaDV 04581 961 - 20
(MoKa 961)
13/08/2020
14:17:01
Luan Dingu******
(AL 205)
13/08/2020
14:18:01
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0506201 - 20
(GR 201 - Benzing Cup)
13/08/2020
14:19:04