RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 14/08/2020 06:40:00
Distance 410 km
Basketed 789 Pigeons
Finished 601 Pigeons
Expected 188 Pigeons
Aces 197 Pigeons
Teams Details

RankFancierPigeon (Name)Arrival Date / TimeMarks
1Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0509633 - 20
(GR 633)
14/08/2020
12:15:12.80
0,0031
2J.C. - GPF Doko LukasGR 0505511 - 20
(Lukas)
14/08/2020
12:15:14.30
0,0062
3Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505273 - 20
(GR 273)
14/08/2020
12:15:14.80
0,0093
4Alp Race TeamDV 02241 91 - 20
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:15:18.50
0,0124
5Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 121718 - 20
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
14/08/2020
12:15:19.10
0,0155
6Joekel SkylightsDV 01342 1 - 20
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:15:20.20
0,0185
7Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942333 - 20
(G. & D. 33)
14/08/2020
12:15:22.20
0,0216
8Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 823 - 20
(DV 823)
14/08/2020
12:15:23.70
0,0247
9Team Stepniewski L.K.K. BPL 090 6236 - 20
(PL 236)
14/08/2020
12:17:19.50
0,0278
10Team Heidjer BDV 01182 229 - 20
(DV 229)
14/08/2020
12:17:21.90
0,0309
11SG StefflDV 08897 6482 - 20
(Anne Huber)
14/08/2020
12:17:22.20
0,034
12Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1316 - 20
(H & J 16)
14/08/2020
12:17:22.30
0,0371
13Team Germany - Ervin LaroIT 074148 - 20
(IT 48)
14/08/2020
12:17:22.50
0,0402
14Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0506064 - 20
(Valentino 64)
14/08/2020
12:17:23.60
0,0433
15Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 146 - 20
(Captain Odin)
14/08/2020
12:17:24.10
0,0464
16Bernd BrungDV 09900 133 - 20
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:17:27.80
0,0495
17Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505267 - 20
(GR 267)
14/08/2020
12:17:28.20
0,0526
18Visser - MeijboomNL 1350741 - 20
(NL 41)
14/08/2020
12:17:29.20
0,0556
19Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1212258 - 20
(GR 258)
14/08/2020
12:17:47.20
0,0587
20Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 554 - 20
(Altair 554)
14/08/2020
12:18:12.10
0,0618
21Petrita Leonard & Dudu SorinRO 014088 - 20
(RO 88)
14/08/2020
12:19:34.50
0,0649
22Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505226 - 20
(GR 226)
14/08/2020
12:20:19.00
0,068
23Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60006 - 20
(BG 06)
14/08/2020
12:21:35.60
0,0711
24Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554979 - 20
(NL 979)
14/08/2020
12:21:46.60
0,0742
25Spartans WoriorsGR 1004103 - 20
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:21:47.10
0,0773
26Cimpean SebastianIT 108025 - 20
(Seba 25)
14/08/2020
12:22:05.30
0,0804
27Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505246 - 20
(GR 246)
14/08/2020
12:24:17.50
0,0835
28Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3114 - 20
(F.S. 14)
14/08/2020
12:24:19.80
0,0866
29J.C. - GPF Jana MeyerDV 04545 1233 - 20
(Jana)
14/08/2020
12:24:26.80
0,0896
30B. PloegNL 1070412 - 20
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:25:16.20
0,0927
31Asen SpasovBG 36088 - 20
(Asen 88)
14/08/2020
12:25:16.20
0,0958
32Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 102 - 20
(Sylt-Frig)
14/08/2020
12:25:19.70
0,0989
33Reinhard GebhardtDV 02227 2787 - 20
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:27:46.90
0,102
34Team North & SouthGR 0943228 - 20
(GR 228)
14/08/2020
12:27:49.60
0,1051
35Team North & SouthGR 0943034 - 20
(GR 034)
14/08/2020
12:27:49.70
0,1082
36Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad HikmatA 301 1787 - 20
(Paris)
14/08/2020
12:27:49.80
0,1113
37Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505255 - 20
(GR 255)
14/08/2020
12:27:50.20
0,1144
38The Champions Team BBE 4209136 - 20
(BE 136)
14/08/2020
12:27:51.40
0,1175
39Henk SimonszNL 1062021 - 20
(Henk 21)
14/08/2020
12:27:51.90
0,1206
40SG StefflDV 08897 6492 - 20
(John McEnroe)
14/08/2020
12:27:52.80
0,1237
41Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6238 - 20
(PL 238)
14/08/2020
12:27:53.10
0,1267
42Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417614 - 20
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:27:54.80
0,1298
43Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624308 - 20
(GR 308)
14/08/2020
12:27:54.90
0,1329
44Team GiannenaGR 0507575 - 20
(GR 575)
14/08/2020
12:27:55.60
0,136
45Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 101 - 20
(Sylt-Walhalla)
14/08/2020
12:27:55.80
0,1391
46Valantis SkempesGR 0506476 - 20
(Patmos 76)
14/08/2020
12:27:57.60
0,1422
47Lach TeamPL 023 1102 - 20
(King Golden As)
14/08/2020
12:27:57.60
0,1453
48Euro Star RaceRO 553340 - 20
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:27:58.70
0,1484
49Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 232 - 20
(Blue Raket)
14/08/2020
12:28:05.90
0,1515
50Team SunkissedNL 1232360 - 20
(NL 360)
14/08/2020
12:29:04.90
0,1546
51Hans & Evert-Jan EijerkampNL 1248571 - 20
(NL 571)
14/08/2020
12:29:26.70
0,1577
52Nasko StoyanovBG 19444 - 20
(BG 44)
14/08/2020
12:29:38.00
0,1607
53Spartans WoriorsGR 1004106 - 20
(Last Hope)
14/08/2020
12:29:45.50
0,1638
54Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624101 - 20
(GR 101)
14/08/2020
12:29:56.20
0,1669
55Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942305 - 20
(G. & D. 05)
14/08/2020
12:30:23.60
0,17
56Team HeidjerDV 02271 343 - 20
(DV 343)
14/08/2020
12:31:00.20
0,1731
57Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 121783 - 20
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
14/08/2020
12:31:01.30
0,1762
58Alp Race TeamDV 02241 84 - 20
(Simon 84)
14/08/2020
12:31:01.30
0,1793
59Team Georgi & EmilBG 60016 - 20
(BG 16)
14/08/2020
12:31:10.60
0,1824
60Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 705 - 20
(A.B. 05)
14/08/2020
12:31:32.40
0,1855
61Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416405 - 20
(John 05)
14/08/2020
12:31:37.70
0,1886
62Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 106 - 20
(Sylt-Loki)
14/08/2020
12:31:38.30
0,1917
63Team SunkissedNL 1252438 - 20
(NL 438)
14/08/2020
12:31:38.90
0,1948
64Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025429 - 20
(ReBo - 29)
14/08/2020
12:31:43.10
0,1978
65Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 2680 - 20
(DV 680)
14/08/2020
12:31:43.20
0,2009
66Spirou KostasGR 0942739 - 20
(GR 739)
14/08/2020
12:32:28.60
0,204
67Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 7 - 20
(Rockie)
14/08/2020
12:32:32.40
0,2071
68Silviu RenatoGR 0941506 - 20
(GR 506)
14/08/2020
12:32:32.70
0,2102
69Florin - Derby CorabiaRO 1076106 - 20
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:32:33.00
0,2133
70Litsios Vaggelis BGR 0233423 - 20
(GR 423)
14/08/2020
12:32:33.40
0,2164
71Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 2401 - 20
(Svein 01)
14/08/2020
12:32:34.50
0,2195
72Ventouris MarkosGR 0942519 - 20
(GR 519)
14/08/2020
12:32:34.70
0,2226
73Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942318 - 20
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:32:35.40
0,2257
74Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213535 - 20
(GR 535)
14/08/2020
12:32:36.10
0,2288
75Team Ulrich Lemmens DBE 6060466 - 20
(Lemmens 66)
14/08/2020
12:32:38.80
0,2318
76Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60026 - 20
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:32:38.90
0,2349
77Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942030 - 20
(GR 030)
14/08/2020
12:32:40.70
0,238
78Team GregPL 0262 14006 - 20
(PL 006)
14/08/2020
12:32:42.50
0,2411
79Team Morelli / KamellaDV 04581 961 - 20
(MoKa 961)
14/08/2020
12:32:48.40
0,2442
80Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1352 - 20
(H & J 52)
14/08/2020
12:32:49.70
0,2473
81SG StefflDV 08897 6075 - 20
(Venus Williams)
14/08/2020
12:32:52.00
0,2504
82Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6199 - 20
(Darco)
14/08/2020
12:33:00.60
0,2535
83Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 750 - 20
(A.B. 50)
14/08/2020
12:33:03.20
0,2566
84Team Morelli / KamellaDV 04581 711 - 20
(MoKa 711)
14/08/2020
12:33:47.10
0,2597
85Team North & SouthDV 0127 402 - 20
(DV 402)
14/08/2020
12:33:47.80
0,2628
86Friedrich SchönDV 0476 103 - 20
(Friedrich 3)
14/08/2020
12:33:48.60
0,2659
87Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942047 - 20
(GR 047)
14/08/2020
12:33:50.80
0,2689
88Asen SpasovBG 36091 - 20
(Asen 91)
14/08/2020
12:33:52.20
0,272
89Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2101 - 20
(ACE No1)
14/08/2020
12:33:53.70
0,2751
90Klaus StienekerDV 03940 455 - 20
(Stieneker 55)
14/08/2020
12:33:54.20
0,2782
91OLR "Fauna Orheiului"MD 0194 - 20
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
14/08/2020
12:33:54.60
0,2813
92Klaus StienekerDV 01654 557 - 20
(Stieneker 57)
14/08/2020
12:34:01.50
0,2844
93Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0943014 - 20
(Nik 14)
14/08/2020
12:34:19.00
0,2875
94Franz MarchatA 301 35 - 20
(Blue Ulli)
14/08/2020
12:34:25.50
0,2906
95Team Flying DreamsDV 04398 9 - 20
(Sweet September)
14/08/2020
12:34:48.60
0,2937
96Valantis SkempesGR 0506471 - 20
(Patmos 71)
14/08/2020
12:34:51.00
0,2968
97Litsios VaggelisGR 0233402 - 20
(GR 402)
14/08/2020
12:34:54.50
0,2999
98Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213520 - 20
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:35:33.90
0,3029
99Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942348 - 20
(G. & D. 48)
14/08/2020
12:36:06.50
0,306
100Henk SimonszNL 1062004 - 20
(Henk 04)
14/08/2020
12:36:11.00
0,3091
101Silviu RenatoGR 0940868 - 20
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:36:19.40
0,3122
102Dimitriadis StamatisGR 1003106 - 20
(GR 106)
14/08/2020
12:36:25.70
0,3153
103Bas van BeverenNL 1482323 - 20
(Bas 23)
14/08/2020
12:36:51.40
0,3184
104Dr. Andreas LudtkeDV 03004 315 - 20
(DV 315)
14/08/2020
12:36:52.30
0,3215
105Asen SpasovBG 36006 - 20
(Asen 06)
14/08/2020
12:36:52.60
0,3246
106Nasko StoyanovBG 19443 - 20
(BG 43)
14/08/2020
12:36:52.70
0,3277
107Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942344 - 20
(G. & D. 44)
14/08/2020
12:36:53.80
0,3308
108Sporting Pigeons TeamPT 0241088 - 20
(Sporting 88)
14/08/2020
12:36:55.10
0,3339
109Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2051 - 20
(DV 051)
14/08/2020
12:36:56.70
0,337
110Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 2149 - 20
(DV 149)
14/08/2020
12:36:59.50
0,34
111Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624317 - 20
(GR 317)
14/08/2020
12:37:01.60
0,3431
112Team North & SouthGR 0323238 - 20
(GR 238)
14/08/2020
12:37:07.50
0,3462
113Euro Star RaceRO 188715 - 20
(RO 715)
14/08/2020
12:37:22.20
0,3493
114Alp Race TeamDV 02241 83 - 20
(Simon 83)
14/08/2020
12:39:46.60
0,3524
115Team SofiaBG 27205 - 20
(Sofia 05)
14/08/2020
12:39:48.50
0,3555
116Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416408 - 20
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:39:50.60
0,3586
117Fenten HeinzDV 01592 149 - 20
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
14/08/2020
12:39:51.40
0,3617
118Dieter SiebertDV 06723 446 - 20
(Talent 446)
14/08/2020
12:39:55.00
0,3648
119Team Heidjer CDV 02271 133 - 20
(DV 133)
14/08/2020
12:40:08.20
0,3679
120Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 2407 - 20
(Svein 07)
14/08/2020
12:40:22.20
0,371
121Daniel BrandDV 08988 564 - 20
(Daniel 64)
14/08/2020
12:41:16.10
0,374
122Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0505277 - 20
(GR 277)
14/08/2020
12:41:45.30
0,3771
123Alp Race TeamDV 02241 70 - 20
(Simon 70)
14/08/2020
12:42:10.60
0,3802
124Super Star OLRRO 762282 - 20
(RO 282)
14/08/2020
12:42:15.30
0,3833
125Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 20 - 20
(Zamba)
14/08/2020
12:43:30.10
0,3864
126Faik QefaliaAL 21516 - 20
(AL 516)
14/08/2020
12:43:50.40
0,3895
127Team SofiaBG 27229 - 20
(Sofia 29)
14/08/2020
12:46:31.80
0,3926
128As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 454 - 20
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:46:52.40
0,3957
129Friedrich SchönDV 0476 101 - 20
(Friedrich 1)
14/08/2020
12:47:14.90
0,3988
130Halkidiki O.L.R.GR 0800874 - 20
(GR 874)
14/08/2020
12:47:54.80
0,4019
131Mamidas GeorgeGR 0941113 - 20
(GR 113)
14/08/2020
12:47:54.90
0,405
132Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004175 - 20
(GR 175)
14/08/2020
12:47:55.30
0,408
133Euro Star RaceRO 188712 - 20
(RO 712)
14/08/2020
12:47:55.40
0,4111
134Team GiannenaGR 0507589 - 20
(GR 589)
14/08/2020
12:47:56.10
0,4142
135Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624104 - 20
(GR 104)
14/08/2020
12:47:57.30
0,4173
136Team North & SouthGR 0323236 - 20
(GR 236)
14/08/2020
12:49:51.10
0,4204
137Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1335 - 20
(H & J 35)
14/08/2020
12:49:51.10
0,4235
138Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 33 - 20
(Hope)
14/08/2020
12:50:49.20
0,4266
139Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 33 - 20
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:50:54.30
0,4297
140Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2075 - 20
(AS Golden)
14/08/2020
12:51:02.20
0,4328
141Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60013 - 20
(BG 13)
14/08/2020
12:51:03.60
0,4359
142Steffl F - MDV 08897 6313 - 20
(Gustav Secret)
14/08/2020
12:51:06.20
0,439
143Dieter SiebertDV 06723 406 - 20
(Talent 406)
14/08/2020
12:51:07.20
0,4421
144Frank JohnDV 071 1123 - 20
(DV 123)
14/08/2020
12:51:10.80
0,4451
145Sporting Pigeons TeamPT 0241039 - 20
(Sporting 39)
14/08/2020
12:51:11.70
0,4482
146Agim FushaAL 21415 - 20
(AL 415)
14/08/2020
12:52:36.00
0,4513
147Peter CoppensBE 2113437 - 20
(Peter 37)
14/08/2020
12:52:48.60
0,4544
148Palitu VictorDV 06325 753 - 20
(DV 753)
14/08/2020
12:54:26.50
0,4575
149Greek ConnectionGR 2119591 - 20
(Klidoula)
14/08/2020
12:54:53.10
0,4606
150Spartans Woriors BGR 1004117 - 20
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:57:27.90
0,4637
151Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 23 - 20
(Andreas 23)
14/08/2020
12:57:38.80
0,4668
152Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3135 - 20
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:58:19.40
0,4699
153Team Heidjer CDV 02125 344 - 20
(DV 344)
14/08/2020
12:58:23.60
0,473
154Pfoh Hubert u. MilanDV 04762 162 - 20
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
12:59:43.80
0,4761
155J.C. - GPF Joel NabeuDV 02820 53 - 20
(Joel)
14/08/2020
13:00:11.70
0,4791
156Team GregPL 0262 14007 - 20
(PL 007)
14/08/2020
13:00:35.60
0,4822
157Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 575 - 20
(Altair 575)
14/08/2020
13:00:46.90
0,4853
158Sven KummerDV 03248 909 - 20
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
13:03:15.00
0,4884
159Zachiotis GiannisGR 0940321 - 20
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
13:03:27.50
0,4915
160Theocharopoulos VaggelisGR 1929102 - 20
(GR 102)
14/08/2020
13:03:36.50
0,4946
161Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0416152 - 20
(GR 152 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
13:04:19.10
0,4977
162Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417601 - 20
(GR 601)
14/08/2020
13:04:50.40
0,5008
163Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 05703 - 20
(Tec 03)
14/08/2020
13:04:51.30
0,5039
164Palitu VictorDV 06325 754 - 20
(DV 754)
14/08/2020
13:05:05.40
0,507
165Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2139 - 20
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
13:05:16.40
0,5101
166Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 198 - 20
(DV 198)
14/08/2020
13:05:17.30
0,5132
167Lach TeamPL 023 1108 - 20
(Sanfig)
14/08/2020
13:05:18.10
0,5162
168Daniel BrandDV 08988 571 - 20
(Daniel 71)
14/08/2020
13:05:30.10
0,5193
169Team CanterburyA 301 470 - 20
(A 470)
14/08/2020
13:05:44.10
0,5224
170Bas van BeverenNL 1482321 - 20
(Bas 21)
14/08/2020
13:06:21.90
0,5255
171Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213533 - 20
(GR 533)
14/08/2020
13:06:30.90
0,5286
172Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0509622 - 20
(GR 622)
14/08/2020
13:07:44.10
0,5317
173Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60015 - 20
(BG 15)
14/08/2020
13:07:47.10
0,5348
174Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505250 - 20
(GR 250)
14/08/2020
13:07:52.30
0,5379
175Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 13 - 20
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
13:08:15.00
0,541
176Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213534 - 20
(GR 534)
14/08/2020
13:08:15.50
0,5441
177Asen SpasovBG 36007 - 20
(Asen 07)
14/08/2020
13:08:21.30
0,5472
178Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 008923 - 20
(Team Italy 23)
14/08/2020
13:08:33.60
0,5502
179Giakoumelos Pantelis CGR 1213556 - 20
(GR 556)
14/08/2020
13:09:00.80
0,5533
180Dieter SiebertDV 06723 473 - 20
(Talent 473)
14/08/2020
13:09:09.60
0,5564
181Team GiannenaGR 0507578 - 20
(GR 578)
14/08/2020
13:09:13.10
0,5595
182Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624320 - 20
(GR 320)
14/08/2020
13:09:24.00
0,5626
183Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0416103 - 20
(GR 103)
14/08/2020
13:09:36.90
0,5657
184Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417604 - 20
(GR 604)
14/08/2020
13:09:50.20
0,5688
185SG StefflDV 08897 6359 - 20
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
13:12:26.50
0,5719
186Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 1163 - 20
(DV 163)
14/08/2020
13:12:30.30
0,575
187Klaus StienekerDV 01654 561 - 20
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
14/08/2020
13:12:30.50
0,5781
188J.C. - GPF Shania WeisheitDV 09118 421 - 20
(Shania)
14/08/2020
13:12:32.50
0,5812
189Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554945 - 20
(NL 945)
14/08/2020
13:12:35.60
0,5843
190Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6018 - 20
(Chub)
14/08/2020
13:12:47.90
0,5873
191Jaap KoehoornNL 1024065 - 20
(Cliff)
14/08/2020
13:12:48.90
0,5904
192Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417607 - 20
(GR 607)
14/08/2020
13:13:32.20
0,5935
193Rainer HoehnDV 09105 352 - 20
(Jon Schnee)
14/08/2020
13:13:33.90
0,5966
194Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 389 - 20
(SaWe 89)
14/08/2020
13:13:53.70
0,5997
195Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416217 - 20
(Tasos 17)
14/08/2020
13:14:06.20
0,6028
196Athanasiou ThanosGR 0940902 - 20
(Thanos 02)
14/08/2020
13:14:08.30
0,6059
197Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1212253 - 20
(GR 253)
14/08/2020
13:14:44.50
0,609