RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 29/07/2020 06:30:00
Distance 210 km
Basketed 1049 Pigeons
Finished 961 Pigeons
Expected 88 Pigeons
Aces 262 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 78)
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 036)
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 105)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 616)
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 155)
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 156)
Team Canterbury******
(A 502)
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 160)
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 93 - Benzing Cup)
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 707)
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis 2)
J.C. - GPF Sebastian Bialas******
(Seba)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 618)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 108)
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 07)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 109)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 624)
Team Austria******
(A 765)
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 164)
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 135)
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 419)
Team Greg******
(PL 004)
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 212)
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 67)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 619)
Team North & South******
(GR 334)
Team Greg******
(PL 011)
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 004 - Benzing Cup)
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 859)
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 129)
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 510)
Friedrich Scho╠łn******
(Friedrich 6 - Benzing Cup)
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nessi)
Agim Fusha******
(AL 414)
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 329)
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 313)
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 851)
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 61)
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 20)
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 243)
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 61)
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 722 - Benzing Cup)
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 548)
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
J.C. - GPF Sophie Funhe******
(Sophie)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Shimano)
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 80 - Benzing Cup)
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 13)
J.C. - GPF Sascha Grobbe******
(Sascha)
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 72)
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 306)
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 232)
Silviu Renato******
(GR 504)
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 64)
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 45)
SG Steffl******
(Boris Becker)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 104)
Team Giannena******
(GR 585 - Benzing Cup)
Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 118)
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 449)
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 563)
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Blue Thunder)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 925)
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 27)
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 69)
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 695)
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 17)
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 57)
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 40)
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 546)
Frank John******
(DV 127)
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 328)
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 067)
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 45)
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 409)
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 107)
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 006)
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 539)
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 174)
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 450 - Benzing Cup)
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 528)
Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 24 - Benzing Cup)
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 167)
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Desperados)
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 422)