RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 05/07/2018 06:40:00
Distance 170 km
Basketed 1444 Pigeons
Finished 1142 Pigeons
Expected 302 Pigeons
Aces 361 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken B******
(*949)
Bert Ploeg******
(*662)
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"******
(*876)
Team Germany - M Irachler R Greiner******
(DV 944)
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 07)
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(*028 - Benzing Cup)
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann******
(Sylt Hallmann 7)
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Kannibals 78)
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*403 - Benzing Cup)
Dobai Marian******
(IT 19)
Spirou Kostas******
(*621 - Benzing Cup)
Makedonia Hellas******
(*564)
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Zac 150)
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 31 - Benzing Cup)
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*008)
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*723)
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Hok 81)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 524)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*021)
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*150)
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Fenten 4)
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darko 28)
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 61)
Thios Makis******
(Thios 31)
Ktenas - Pantelidis******
(*233)
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Malibu)
Hansen Heinz******
(Sylt H. Hansen 4)
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(DV 136)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 006)
Robo Alexander******
(*579)
Georgiadis Tasos******
(*086 - Benzing Cup)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 522)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(LUXI)
Team Heidjer ******
(DV 106 - Benzing Cup)
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 614)
Ervin PriftiIT 355714 - 18
(IT 14)
Familie Joekel******
(DV 889 - Benzing Cup)
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 617)
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 132)
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Spider 816 - Benzing Cup)
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 688)
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 76)
Ari B******
(AL 903)
Pagan Vito******
(IT 24)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(MILKA)
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*217)
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 31)
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 818)
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 08)
Uniloft******
(*87)
Ervin Prifti******
(IT 17)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Masterplan)
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 755 - Benzing Cup)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Adebar)
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(BONZO)
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 30 - Benzing Cup)
Arian Gjinaj B******
(*740)
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 20 - Benzing Cup)
Dobai Marian******
(IT 09)
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 129)
Familie Soellner******
(DV 729)
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 74)
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 2)
Emiel Denys******
(*479)
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 34)
Kritsotakis George******
(*863)
Adrian & Mogadlia******
(IT 61)
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*79021 - Benzing Cup)
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 2)
Familie Joekel******
(DV 874 - Benzing Cup)
Team Michael & Kostas******
(L Amour Rose)
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*194)
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*408)
SG Steffl******
(Dimitar)
Theocharis Kostas******
(*711)
Filip Pudic******
(Pudic 19)
Visser - Meijboom******
(Wutzie - Benzing Cup)
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 699)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 151)
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 504)
Team ABG******
(Andy 33)
Familie Soellner******
(DV 705)
Senikidis Kontantinos Junior******
(Darco 85 - Benzing Cup)
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 07)
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 10)
Ventouris Markos******
(*310 - Benzing Cup)
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*214)
Stanimirovic Prvoslav******
(*499)
Grec Mihai******
(IT 32)
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(TORROS)
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 68)
Zachiotis Giannis******
(*107 - Benzing Cup)
Mariglen Gashi******
(AL 87)
Uniloft******
(*46 - Benzing Cup)
Tim & Milos******
(AL 17)
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 211)
Team Giannena******
(*729)
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 06)
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 32)
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 224)
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*418)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 271)
Stanimirovic Prvoslav******
(*408)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*224)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*225 - Benzing Cup)
Team Heidjer ******
(DV 762)
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 46)
Halkidiki OLR******
(Halki 717)
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*522)
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*191)
Manzieri Family******
(Ni 30)
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 196)
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darko 76)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*454)
Franz Marchat******
(Benzing Queen)
Euro Wings******
(Manon)
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 09)
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*217)
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 011)
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 01)
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Stoney Malony)
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*004)
Team Giannena******
(*287)
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 606)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Stella)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(PEPE)
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 244)
Grec Mihai******
(IT 34)
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Jonge Vechler)
Liontis Basilis******
(*820)
Ktenas - Pantelidis******
(*219 - Benzing Cup)
Team Basch - Caldea******
(Bingo Boy)
Reinhold Kern******
(Blaue Rebe 1)
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(ALEKS - Benzing Cup)
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & Gehrken******
(DV 705 - Benzing Cup)
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Warm)
Team "Austria 3"******
(Irene)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken B******
(*944)
Grec Mihai******
(IT 38)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*226 - Benzing Cup)
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 212)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*238)
Luan Dingu******
(LuDI 03)
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 229)
Savramis Iraklis******
(*917)
Harald Below******
(DV 31 - Benzing Cup)
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 242)
Tsiagalis Manos******
(*583)
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*79025)
Dousos Apostolos******
(*203)
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 735)
Greg Team******
(G 99 - Benzing Cup)
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Fog)
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*722)
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(*302)
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 08)
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 15)
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & GehrkenDV 04195 716 - 18
(DV 716)
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 07)
Alp Race Team******
(*712)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Memory 88er)
Emiel Denys******
(*473)
Stamattiou Loft******
(Stama 28)
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 697 - Benzing Cup)
Team Sylt 2000 - Hansen******
(Sylt Hansen 1)
Team Heidjer ******
(DV 382)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*921)
Spirou Kostas******
(*627)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*903 - Benzing Cup)
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(*017 - Benzing Cup)
Kagkakis Kostas******
(Kostas 99)
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 46)
Faik Qefalia******
(*526)
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 123)
Pasha******
(*718 - Benzing Cup)
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 18)
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(*140)
Senikidis Kontantinos Junior******
(Darco 25)
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 12)
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 19)
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder 48)
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 42)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*237)
Ingo Berghmans / Albert Wees******
(Ingo 24)
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*220)
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*216)
Pasha******
(*643)
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*429)
Godderis Linda******
(Jim)
Team "Austria 3"******
(Finns World 1)
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(BARRY)
Mipi - Kafouros******
(*111)
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 58)
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Heun 3)
Faik Qefalia******
(*527)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*444)
Familie Soellner******
(DV 739 - Benzing Cup)
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 24 - Benzing Cup)
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann******
(Sylt Hallmann 4)
Team Wearetheonlyone******
(Check Lady Dream - Benzing Cup)
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 249 - Benzing Cup)
Korakianitis George******
(*886)
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 4)
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 175)
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Tequila - Benzing Cup)
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*604)
Euro Wings******
(Maybelline)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 02)
Team Huber******
(DV 164)
Team Huber******
(DV 165)
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 237)
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 1)
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 461 - Benzing Cup)
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Black Arrow 14)
Emiel Denys - Kawabuchi******
(BE 63)
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3018955 - 18
(BE 55)
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(DV 148)
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(*686)
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*027)
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 75)
Emiel Denys******
(*422)
Manousis Sakis******
(*714)
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 45)
Alp Race Team******
(*713)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 156)
Karitopoulos Menios******
(*708)
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Geert 80 - Benzing Cup)
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*559)
Ari******
(AL 463)
Iliyan Iliev******
(BG 64)
Korakianitis George******
(*890)
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 128)
Markos Bequai******
(*070)
Stanimirovic Prvoslav******
(*494)
Faik Qefalia******
(*536)
Kapten******
(Tzango 27 - Benzing Cup)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 792)
Agim Fusha******
(*508 - Benzing Cup)
Savramis Iraklis******
(*916)
Team Schroder Van de Loo******
(Herakles)
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 806)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 547)
Spirou Kostas******
(*602)
Parlapanidis Ioannis******
(Parla 01)
Dobai Marian******
(IT 14 - Benzing Cup)
Team Flying Dreams******
(Lemon Sage)
Hansen Heinz******
(Sylt H. Hansen 3)
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 57 - Benzing Cup)
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*113)
Team WAZ******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*312)
Theocharis Kostas******
(*708)
Team "Austria 3"******
(Monika - Benzing Cup)
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(VALUR)
Racing Pigeons Jegbjerg******
(DAN 73)
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(KIM)
Visser - Meijboom******
(Red Promise)
Walter Straif******
(Walter 94)
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 211)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 571)
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 86)
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*598)
Team Flying Dreams******
(Babe Out)
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 228)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 799)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*506)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 766)
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(Jules)
Ari******
(AL 413)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 005 - Benzing Cup)
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*72909)
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Super 44)
Renato Hajdaraj******
(*679 - Benzing Cup)
Giosmas Sotiris******
(*747)
Grec Mihai******
(IT 31)
Gougoutsas Evaggelo******
(Gougou 19 - Benzing Cup)
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 23)
Greg Team******
(G 22)
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 817)
Visser - Meijboom******
(Flamingo)
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 317)
Familie Soellner******
(DV 790)
Tsiagalis Manos******
(*054)
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(Blue Brive 17)
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*423)
Savramis Iraklis******
(*953)
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*305)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 535 - Benzing Cup)
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 223)
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*583)
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 7 - Benzing Cup)
Franz Marchat******
(Achilles)
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(*033)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 011)
Karl - Heinz Wichert B******
(Karl 53)
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 202)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 458)
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 28)
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 7 - Benzing Cup)
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Blue Sun)
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 18)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Udine)