The Race
Season
Awards
Participants
AS Teams
Youth Championship
Terms of Participation
News
Trains / Races
Auctions
Shop
Sales
About Us
The Family
Breeding Facilities
Highlights
Results
Pigeons for Sale
Contact
Register
LogIn
RACE DETAILS
WEATHER CONDITIONS
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed:
Official Race 1 - Strimonas Port (EXPECTED PIGEONS) - Details
Liberation Date/Time
03/07/2023 06:45:00
Distance
858 km
Basketed
1214 Pigeons
Finished
1165 Pigeons
Expected
49 Pigeons
Quick stats
Fancier
Pigeon (Name)
Neapoli Loft
******
(GRS 612 - Benzing Cup)
Lappas Kostas
******
(GRS 963)
Denis Culic
******
(CROS 999)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis
******
(GRS 016)
Lappas Kostas
******
(GRS 968)
Andreas Behlke
******
(DVS 742)
Lappas Kostas
******
(GRS 975)
Zeno & Mone
******
(ALS 386)
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp
******
(NLS 235)
Team Westerwald
******
(DVS 470)
Team Eots
******
(Taser)
Klaus Wuestefeld
******
(DVS 766)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B
******
(GRS 053)
Wrobel Michal & Patryk
******
(PLS 084)
Papadopoulos Giannis
******
(GRS 524)
Lexman Team
******
(CROS 115)
Luan Dingu
******
(ALS 207)
Derby Halkidiki
******
(GRS 432)
Dr. Cihat Pigeons
******
(GRS 240)
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B
******
(GRS 841)
Team Zimmermann
******
(Lina)
Team Dionis
******
(ALS 916)
Team Zimmermann
******
(Black Panther)
Charity Cup - Visser - Meijboom
******
(C.C. - 012)
Team Dionis
******
(ALS 908)
Kosmofarm
******
(GRS 110)
Charity Cup - Reinhard Gebhardt
******
(C.C. - 801)
Celli - Ghiacci
******
(ITS 238 - Benzing Cup)
Team Eijerkamp - Wolf
******
(NLS 825)
Bluebird
******
(DVS 826 - Benzing Cup)
Bluebird
DV 09392 819 - 23
(DVS 819)
Senikidis Kostas
******
(GRS 114 - Benzing Cup)
Team Weis
DV 00263 566 - 23
(DVS 566)
Asas Mágicas da Tocha
******
(Ace 1)
Andreas Halaris
******
(GRS 222)
T. Hendriks & Zoon
******
(NLS 414)
Andreas Wollenhaupt
******
(DVS 197)
Charity Cup - Annick Goeteyn
******
(C.C. - 194)
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum
******
(DVS 027)
Team High Five
******
(DVS 302)
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Marie Missy
******
(DVS 153)
Herold Attila
******
(HUS 431)
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue
******
(DVS 912)
Annick Goeteyn
BE 4188930 - 23
(BES 930)
Kafouros A. & P. - Mipi
******
(GRS 461)
Team Weis
******
(DVS 520)
Team Sylt 2000 - Held M. W.
DV 00514 126 - 23
(Sylt-Held 126)
Team Sunkissed
******
(NLS 686)
Frank John
******
(DVS 212)