RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 28/07/2018 06:30:00
Distance 380 km
Basketed 542 Pigeons
Finished 395 Pigeons
Expected 147 Pigeons
Aces 133 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)
Stefano Morelli B******
(DV 322)
Georgiadis Tasos******
(*085)
Luan Dingu******
(LuDi 15)
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 92)
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"******
(*879)
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 235)
Enosis Team******
(Livaja)
Super Star OLR******
(RO 40)
Bert Ploeg******
(*666)
Uniloft******
(*107)
Familie Joekel******
(DV 875)
Franz Marchat******
(Agamemnon)
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 448)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*514)
Team B u. M******
(DV 33)
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Kael 25)
Theocharis Kostas******
(*711)
Agim Fusha******
(*503)
Team Jupid******
(Tjadon)
Team Germany - M Irachler R Greiner******
(DV 932)
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 056)
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 55)
Stamattiou Loft******
(Stama 23)
Arian Gjinaj******
(*708)
Spirou Kostas******
(*613)
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 35)
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*169)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*511)
SG Steffl******
(Lady Gaby)
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 17)
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Master 821)
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 182)
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 260)
Chr.u.J. Ebert B******
(DV 719)
Stamattiou Loft******
(Stama 27)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 688 - Benzing Cup)
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(ANZU)
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 812)
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Zeus 800)
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 217)
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 822)
Hans - Georg Pumpe******
(DV 382)
Team Roter Baron******
(Baron 06)
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 685)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 660)
Team WAZ******
(DV 658)
Familie Soellner******
(DV 746)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 505)
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*409)
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Blue Shadow)
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(Little Charlotte 49)
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Blue Moon)
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 22 - Benzing Cup)
Team Huber******
(DV 686)
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad Hikmat******
(Thessaloniki Jona)
Iliyan Iliev******
(BG 67)
Kritsotakis George******
(*869)
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 44)
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*018)
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(XEN)
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 98)
Grec Mihai******
(IT 432 - Benzing Cup)
Dousos Apostolos******
(*202)
Makedonia Hellas******
(*567)
Enosis Team******
(Vieirinia)
Limperis George******
(*553 - Benzing Cup)
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.******
(Darko 39)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 512 - Benzing Cup)
Calin Razvan & Buzura******
(RO 02)
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 10)
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 26)
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*511)
Team Sylt - Fenten******
(Sylt Fenten 1)
Palitu Victor******
(MD 26 - Benzing Cup)
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Flammable - Benzing Cup)
Team Jupid******
(Peppo)
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*101)
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 33)
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 218 - Benzing Cup)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 471 - Res)
Kirkatsis Dimitrios******
(Ace)
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darko 24)
Flevo Flyers******
(*432 - Benzing Cup)
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad Hikmat******
(*126)
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 820)
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 441)
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Svenja)
Parlapanidis Ioannis******
(Parla 04)
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 71)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Maarten)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*942)
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(ROCKY)
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 52)
Palitu Victor******
(MD 24)
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 77)
Enosis Team******
(Mantalos)
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 37)
Team B u. M******
(DV 20)
Iliyan Iliev******
(BG 72 - Benzing Cup)
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 021)
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*715 - Benzing Cup)
Team Huber******
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
Ventouris Markos******
(*302)
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 98)
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad Hikmat******
(Walter)
Team Wearetheonlyone******
(Argan)
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 4)
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 222)
Alp Race Team******
(*717 - Benzing Cup)
Bert Ploeg******
(*674)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 694)
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*215)
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(PEGI)
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 1)
Team Wearetheonlyone******
(White Wing)
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*407)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*512)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*523)
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 313)
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 84)
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*001)
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Aston Villa - Benzing Cup)
Stefano Morelli B******
(DV 318)
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 05)
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder 58)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 191)
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*021 - Benzing Cup)
Gebhard Debus******
(DV 574)
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 337)
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 62)
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*211)
Gebhard Debus******
(DV 577)
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 02)
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 213)
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 2)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 781)
Mipi - Kafouros******
(*114)
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 433)
Korakianitis George******
(*889)
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 56)
Uniloft******
(*36)
Team Black Sheep******
(Blitz)
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 278)
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Aischines)
Agim Fusha******
(*502)
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*015)