RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 27/07/2019 06:30:00
Distance 410 km
Basketed 618 Pigeons
Finished 451 Pigeons
Expected 167 Pigeons
Aces 154 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Date / Time
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11218 - 19
(Dream Pigeons 18)
26/07/2019
10:15:12
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 19 - 19
(DV 019)
26/07/2019
10:15:44
Agim FushaAL 11407 - 19
(AL 407)
26/07/2019
10:16:10
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 777)
26/07/2019
10:16:29
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517254 - 19
(NL 54 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:16:46
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 12)
26/07/2019
10:17:03
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1033 - 19
(DV 033)
26/07/2019
10:17:19
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1018 - 19
(DV 018)
26/07/2019
10:17:35
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935842 - 19
(GR 842)
26/07/2019
10:17:53
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 75 - 19
(Nikos)
26/07/2019
10:18:11
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026905 - 19
(Sis)
26/07/2019
10:18:31
Team SchnellinDV 09546 176 - 19
(DV 176)
26/07/2019
10:19:52
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 12)
26/07/2019
10:20:17
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935839 - 19
(GR 839 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:20:33
Zachotis GiannisGR 0933693 - 19
(GR 693)
26/07/2019
10:20:52
Team "Michael & Sol"GR 3031369 - 19
(Sol Invictus)
26/07/2019
10:21:09
Team Sofia******
(BG 06)
26/07/2019
10:21:33
J.C. - GPF Kirkatsis Panagiotis******
(Little Panos)
26/07/2019
10:21:54
Tsiagalis Manos******
(GR 471)
26/07/2019
10:22:10
Team "Austria 3"A 301 1092 - 19
(Creta)
26/07/2019
10:22:28
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 702)
26/07/2019
10:23:06
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 212)
26/07/2019
10:23:29
J.C. - GPF Schmidt LeonieDV 01972 516 - 19
(DV 516)
26/07/2019
10:23:51
Emiel Denys******
(BE 63 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:24:09
Team SerresGR 0405299 - 19
(Migg)
26/07/2019
10:24:32
Ari - ShpatiAL 12118 - 19
(AL 18)
26/07/2019
10:24:58
Hok Reijnen - BoltonBE 6065836 - 19
(Erik 836)
26/07/2019
10:25:35
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Siggi 485)
26/07/2019
10:25:54
J.C. - GPF Siegmund JoanneDV 06294 1011 - 19
(DV 1011)
26/07/2019
10:26:11
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223904 - 19
(NL 04)
26/07/2019
10:26:30
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Zeus)
26/07/2019
10:26:50
Koehoorn - Boekelo BNL 1182788 - 19
(Jaap 88)
26/07/2019
10:27:13
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090267 - 19
(IT 267)
26/07/2019
10:27:31
Guo Bei Fei & HerbotsBE 2131938 - 19
(CHN 38 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:27:51
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 05)
26/07/2019
10:28:14
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne RolffDV 06599 21 - 19
(DV 021)
26/07/2019
10:28:32
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 787 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:28:50
Kagias DimitriosGR 0936010 - 19
(GR 010)
26/07/2019
10:29:09
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 034)
26/07/2019
10:29:42
Christian Biel PigeonsDV 05412 182 - 19
(Ares - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:30:05
SG StefflDV 08897 5237 - 19
(Gust 1)
26/07/2019
10:30:24
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 008)
26/07/2019
10:30:42
Pinelopi PapakostaGR 0935013 - 19
(GR 013)
26/07/2019
10:31:07
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510213 - 19
(GR 213)
26/07/2019
10:31:23
Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078516 - 19
(IT 516)
26/07/2019
10:31:39
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 58)
26/07/2019
10:32:00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 03)
26/07/2019
10:32:14
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 138 - 19
(NOR 138)
26/07/2019
10:32:28
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0513214 - 19
(GR 214)
26/07/2019
10:32:45
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 100 - 19
(All In - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:33:01
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 680)
26/07/2019
10:33:21
Corvo******
(NL 05)
26/07/2019
10:34:30
Luan DinguAL 12206 - 19
(AL 06)
26/07/2019
10:35:11
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090292 - 19
(IT 292 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:35:37
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 02)
26/07/2019
10:36:04
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 826)
26/07/2019
10:36:30
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 70 - 19
(Finns Talent - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:36:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1222 - 19
(DV 222)
26/07/2019
10:37:24
Petar & Kiril RaponskiBG 29449 - 19
(BG 49)
26/07/2019
10:37:46
Bosko JenjicCRO 05675 - 19
(CRO 75)
26/07/2019
10:38:14
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 1040 - 19
(DV 040)
26/07/2019
10:38:36
Draaisma J.F.NL 1199837 - 19
(NL 37)
26/07/2019
10:39:04
Nita DanielGR 0933002 - 19
(RO 002)
26/07/2019
10:39:25
Lili Drites******
(AL 010)
26/07/2019
10:39:53
Luan Dingu******
(AL 02)
26/07/2019
10:40:16
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 9065214 - 19
(IT 214 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:40:40
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154765 - 19
(Seve)
26/07/2019
10:41:07
Iraq Team / Abo Firas - El Anbar & Chris Debacker******
(Iraq 620 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:41:28
J.C. - GPF Litsios AlexandrosGR 0200842 - 19
(J.C. 842)
26/07/2019
10:41:49
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 200 - 19
(NOR 200)
26/07/2019
10:42:15
Hofmann KarlDV 05497 616 - 19
(DV 616 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:43:36
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4057 - 19
(Zosia I - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:44:03
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4156 - 19
(Zeus)
26/07/2019
10:44:28
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935959 - 19
(Darco 59)
26/07/2019
10:44:55
Team Flying Dreams******
(Brasenose Collage)
26/07/2019
10:45:48
SG Meissner & ScheurerDV 08790 541 - 19
(Micro)
26/07/2019
10:46:16
Super Star OLR******
(GR 823)
26/07/2019
10:46:43
Eirini O.Y.K. EGR 0510221 - 19
(GR 221)
26/07/2019
10:47:11
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 93)
26/07/2019
10:47:37
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1523 - 19
(Wasa)
26/07/2019
10:47:58
Dabrowski PawelPL 457506 - 19
(PL 06)
26/07/2019
10:48:27
Motria CristianRO 593105 - 19
(RO 105)
26/07/2019
10:48:51
Derby HalkidikiDV 0254 441 - 19
(DV 441 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:49:10
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 181 - 19
(DV 181)
26/07/2019
10:49:29
Team SchnellinDV 02420 600 - 19
(DV 600)
26/07/2019
10:49:52
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 399663 - 19
(RO 63)
26/07/2019
10:50:09
Litsios Vaggelis BGR 0200806 - 19
(GR 806)
26/07/2019
10:50:37
Liontis BasiliosGR 2238921 - 19
(GR 21)
26/07/2019
10:50:58
Kalamaras George & Dimitris CGR 0935769 - 19
(D&G 769)
26/07/2019
10:51:18
Alp Race TeamCH 7703 - 19
(CH 703)
26/07/2019
10:51:41
Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1961 - 19
(DV 961)
26/07/2019
10:52:37
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935729 - 19
(D&G 729)
26/07/2019
10:53:02
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1832 - 19
(DV 832)
26/07/2019
10:53:25
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510204 - 19
(GR 204)
26/07/2019
10:53:53
Grec Mihai******
(IT 832)
26/07/2019
10:54:16
Valantis SkempesGR 0513891 - 19
(GR 891)
26/07/2019
10:54:36
Schubring SiegwardDV 0441 483 - 19
(Sylt Siggi 483)
26/07/2019
10:55:04
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 185 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
10:55:28
Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 113 - 19
(DV 113)
26/07/2019
10:55:50
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 239)
26/07/2019
10:56:21
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517255 - 19
(NL 55)
26/07/2019
10:56:52
Asen SpasovBG 25103 - 19
(BG 103)
26/07/2019
10:57:04
Familie JoekelDV 07001 356 - 19
(DV 356)
26/07/2019
10:57:17
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 182 - 19
(NOR 182)
26/07/2019
10:57:30
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 507)
26/07/2019
10:57:40
J.C. - GPF Manzieri PetrosGR 0511036 - 19
()
26/07/2019
11:00:22
Derby ZagrebCRO 22031 - 19
(CRO 031)
26/07/2019
11:00:34
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154762 - 19
(Leo)
26/07/2019
11:00:49
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1014 - 19
(DV 014)
26/07/2019
11:01:02
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1843 - 19
(DV 843)
26/07/2019
11:01:13
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1923 - 19
(DV 923)
26/07/2019
11:01:27
Mergaert DirkBE 3033888 - 19
(BE 88)
26/07/2019
11:01:40
Guenter GotzDV 05136 817 - 19
(DV 817 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:01:56
Team HeidjerDV 01182 64 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Schwarte 64 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:02:09
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042110 - 19
(IT 110)
26/07/2019
11:02:20
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935969 - 19
(Darco 69)
26/07/2019
11:02:40
Familie Joekel******
(DV 360)
26/07/2019
11:02:49
SG StefflDV 08897 5163 - 19
(Golden Jacob)
26/07/2019
11:03:01
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 128 - 19
(DV 128)
26/07/2019
11:03:13
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 054)
26/07/2019
11:03:23
Christian SchroederDV 01304 104 - 19
(DV 104)
26/07/2019
11:03:36
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 545)
26/07/2019
11:03:47
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090261 - 19
(IT 261)
26/07/2019
11:03:58
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1108 - 19
(DV 108)
26/07/2019
11:04:10
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030702 - 19
(IT 702)
26/07/2019
11:04:23
Iraq Team / Basrah Club & Thorsten DaumDV 04939 97 - 19
(Big Ahmed)
26/07/2019
11:04:33
Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 44)
26/07/2019
11:04:51
Peter CoppensBE 2101623 - 18
(BE 623)
26/07/2019
11:05:06
Faik QefaliaAL 11516 - 19
(AL 516)
26/07/2019
11:05:19
Goldwings USAIF EMC 314 - 19
(USA 314)
26/07/2019
11:05:31
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 016)
26/07/2019
11:05:46
Bert PloegNL 1259702 - 19
(NL 02)
26/07/2019
11:05:56
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1446 - 19
(Hera - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:06:06
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407603 - 19
(GR 603)
26/07/2019
11:06:18
Guenter GotzDV 05136 835 - 19
(DV 835)
26/07/2019
11:06:29
SG StefflDV 08897 5127 - 19
(Giant Girl)
26/07/2019
11:06:40
J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till MarienDV 09683 2 - 19
(Jouth GPF 002)
26/07/2019
11:06:51
Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 191 - 19
(Prijo - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:07:02
Team Expo HoutenNL 1151920 - 19
(Expo 20)
26/07/2019
11:07:12
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0935255 - 19
(GR 255)
26/07/2019
11:07:24
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0935253 - 19
(GR 253)
26/07/2019
11:07:35
ZG HeliosDV 01777 383 - 19
(Os 383)
26/07/2019
11:07:53
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1016 - 19
(DV 016)
26/07/2019
11:08:04
Miri B. - Kafouros A.GR 0935840 - 19
(GR 840 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:08:16
Team Michael & KostasGR 0935913 - 19
(Darco 13)
26/07/2019
11:08:26
Team SerresGR 0405020 - 19
(Xrisi)
26/07/2019
11:08:37
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 04)
26/07/2019
11:08:48
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1228 - 19
(DV 228 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:09:01
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1207 - 19
(DV 207)
26/07/2019
11:09:13
Parlapanidis Giannis******
(GR 703)
26/07/2019
11:09:23
Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft BE 4205220 - 19
(Iraq 220 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:09:33
Xalaris Andreas******
(Storm)
26/07/2019
11:09:42
Kujtim BeqjaAL 12306 - 19
(AL 06)
26/07/2019
11:09:51
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024767 - 19
(GR 767)
26/07/2019
11:10:04
Team Sylt 2000 - FentenDV 01592 381 - 19
(Sylt Fenten - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:10:18
J.C. - GPF Daum Finn LeonDV 04939 121 - 19
(Fortnite Hero)
26/07/2019
11:10:31
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 20)
26/07/2019
11:10:43
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 208)
26/07/2019
11:10:58
Team Bony FarmaNL 1073588 - 19
(Bony 588)
26/07/2019
11:11:08
Guenter GotzDV 05136 808 - 19
(DV 808)
26/07/2019
11:11:19
J.C. - GPF Marioula MariaGR 0513131 - 19
(GR 131)
26/07/2019
11:11:30
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 723)
26/07/2019
11:11:39
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1217707 - 19
(GR 707)
26/07/2019
11:11:50
Luan DinguAL 12201 - 19
(AL 01)
26/07/2019
11:12:00
Iraq Team / Faloja Club & Hok Boddaert Dr Wim VLBE 3063507 - 19
(Iraq 507 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:12:09
Mergaert DirkBE 3033898 - 19
(BE 98)
26/07/2019
11:12:19
Jean - Denis SteinerCH 12012 - 19
(CH 12)
26/07/2019
11:12:29
Team "Austria 3"A 301 1090 - 19
(Halkidiki)
26/07/2019
11:12:39
Harald BelowDV 03409 108 - 19
(DV 108)
26/07/2019
11:13:45
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Crombelgie)
26/07/2019
11:14:02
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517222 - 19
(NL 22)
26/07/2019
11:14:11
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 02)
26/07/2019
11:14:22
Team Sylt 2000 - DaumDV 04939 112 - 19
(Sylt Claudia)
26/07/2019
11:14:33
Hofmann KarlDV 05497 603 - 19
(DV 603)
26/07/2019
11:14:43
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935939 - 19
(Darco 39)
26/07/2019
11:14:53
Christian SchroederDV 04398 602 - 19
(DV 602)
26/07/2019
11:15:05
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1109 - 19
(DV 109)
26/07/2019
11:15:17
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 009)
26/07/2019
11:15:26
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 816 - 19
(DV 816)
26/07/2019
11:15:38
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030736 - 19
(IT 736)
26/07/2019
11:15:49
SG StefflDV 08897 5110 - 19
(Aces of Spades)
26/07/2019
11:15:58
Iraq Team / Ahmad RingBE 4205204 - 19
(Ruby)
26/07/2019
11:16:14
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 271 - 19
(DV 271)
26/07/2019
11:16:23
Litsios VaggelisGR 0200811 - 19
(GR 811)
26/07/2019
11:16:32
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 14)
26/07/2019
11:16:42
Team Sofia******
(BG 09)
26/07/2019
11:16:55
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1903 - 19
(DV 903)
26/07/2019
11:17:03
Palitu VictorMD 2040 - 19
(MD 040)
26/07/2019
11:17:15
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 301 - 19
(DV 301)
26/07/2019
11:17:26
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 64)
26/07/2019
11:17:39
Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 181 - 19
(Rhodos)
26/07/2019
11:17:53
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4174 - 19
(Nike)
26/07/2019
11:18:03
Peter Coppens******
(BE 624)
26/07/2019
11:18:12
Agim FushaAL 11405 - 19
(AL 405)
26/07/2019
11:18:24
Dirk Van StichelBE 4054187 - 19
(Gert)
26/07/2019
11:18:33
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090248 - 19
(IT 248 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:18:42
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 10)
26/07/2019
11:18:52
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 133)
26/07/2019
11:19:02
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935831 - 19
(GR 831)
26/07/2019
11:19:22
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 175)
26/07/2019
11:19:34
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 581)
26/07/2019
11:19:43
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 14)
26/07/2019
11:19:53
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510264 - 19
(GR 264)
26/07/2019
11:20:04
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 401)
26/07/2019
11:20:16
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073638 - 19
(Bony 638)
26/07/2019
11:20:25
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1411525 - 19
(NL 25)
26/07/2019
11:20:39
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 224)
26/07/2019
11:20:48
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 57)
26/07/2019
11:20:58
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024782 - 19
(GR 781)
26/07/2019
11:21:12
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 807)
26/07/2019
11:21:22
Stamatiou LoftGR 1219142 - 19
(GR 142)
26/07/2019
11:24:33
Radovan JovovicSRB 000608 - 19
(SRB 608)
26/07/2019
11:24:44
Familie JoekelDV 07001 342 - 19
(DV 342)
26/07/2019
11:24:57
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935961 - 19
(Darco 61 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:25:13
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 14 - 19
(DV 14)
26/07/2019
11:25:24
Alp Race TeamCH 7602 - 19
(CH 602 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:25:34
Palitu VictorMD 2029 - 19
(MD 029 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:25:49
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936413 - 19
(GR 413)
26/07/2019
11:26:01
F. SybrandyNL 1190237 - 19
(NL 37)
26/07/2019
11:26:11
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073639 - 19
(Bony 639)
26/07/2019
11:26:29
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 117 - 19
(NOR 117)
26/07/2019
11:26:40
Kujtim BeqjaAL 12319 - 19
(AL 19)
26/07/2019
11:26:50
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 15 - 19
(DV 15)
26/07/2019
11:27:05
Bert PloegNL 1259706 - 19
(NL 06)
26/07/2019
11:27:16
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 1246 - 19
(IT 246)
26/07/2019
11:27:26
Team Sofia******
(BG 23)
26/07/2019
11:27:38
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 85)
26/07/2019
11:27:49
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 265)
26/07/2019
11:28:02
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1539 - 19
(Brandenburg)
26/07/2019
11:28:14
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 462)
26/07/2019
11:28:30
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510233 - 19
(GR 233 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:28:43
Team Astaubenderby.de B******
(DV 139)
26/07/2019
11:29:13
Iacob MarinelGR 0510017 - 19
(GR 017)
26/07/2019
11:29:29
Asen SpasovBG 25171 - 19
(BG 171)
26/07/2019
11:29:41
Herbots Gebr.BE 2131934 - 19
(BE 34)
26/07/2019
11:29:59
Dirk Van StichelBE 4054181 - 19
(Flup)
26/07/2019
11:30:08
Emiel DenysBE 3019950 - 19
(BE 50)
26/07/2019
11:30:19
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Azaleh)
26/07/2019
11:30:33
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 10)
26/07/2019
11:30:45
Kagias DimitriosGR 0936022 - 19
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:30:54
Krasinsgi - KivranoglouGR 0609103 - 19
(GR 103)
26/07/2019
11:31:07
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 257)
26/07/2019
11:31:19
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 700)
26/07/2019
11:31:31
Team "Michael & Sol"GR 3031385 - 19
(Sol Imperial)
26/07/2019
11:31:47
Kerekgyarto TamasHUNG R-169640 - 19
(HUNG 40)
26/07/2019
11:32:00
Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 176 - 19
(Neffe)
26/07/2019
11:32:12
Guenter GotzDV 05136 806 - 19
(DV 806)
26/07/2019
11:32:31
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 790 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:32:42
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 123 - 19
(DV 123)
26/07/2019
11:32:52
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3019927 - 19
(BE 27)
26/07/2019
11:33:06
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I IT 9100265 - 19
(IT 265)
26/07/2019
11:33:16
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4230 - 19
(Tyche)
26/07/2019
11:33:28
Harald BelowDV 03409 124 - 19
(DV 124)
26/07/2019
11:33:48
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 105 - 19
(NOR 105)
26/07/2019
11:33:59
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 220 - 19
(DV 220 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:34:10
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223918 - 19
(NL 18 Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:34:25
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11220 - 19
(Belgian Winners 20)
26/07/2019
11:34:37
Alp Race Team******
(CH 601)
26/07/2019
11:34:49
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 639 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:35:03
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 141)
26/07/2019
11:35:14
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 458 - 19
(DV 458)
26/07/2019
11:35:25
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 12)
26/07/2019
11:35:39
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936504 - 19
(GR 504)
26/07/2019
11:35:51
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935739 - 19
(D&G 739)
26/07/2019
11:36:01
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 040)
26/07/2019
11:36:15
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408436 - 19
(GR 436)
26/07/2019
11:36:27
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609307 - 18
(GR 307)
26/07/2019
11:36:37
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 421)
26/07/2019
11:36:50
Iraq Team / Karkuk Stars Club & Hok Boddaert Dr Wim VL******
(Iraq 500)
26/07/2019
11:37:02
Familie JoekelDV 07001 371 - 19
(DV 371 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:37:13
Guenter Gotz B******
(DV 803)
26/07/2019
11:37:29
Familie JoekelDV 07001 346 - 19
(DV 346 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:37:40
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 259)
26/07/2019
11:37:52
Leopold HofmannA 301 1723 - 19
(Olympia)
26/07/2019
11:38:14
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407695 - 19
(GR 695)
26/07/2019
11:38:25
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Moros)
26/07/2019
11:38:34
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024751 - 19
(GR 751)
26/07/2019
11:38:53
Team "Michael & Sol"DV 02799 1544 - 19
(Wittelsbach)
26/07/2019
11:39:09
Grec MihaiIT 9033822 - 19
(IT 822)
26/07/2019
11:39:20
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 590)
26/07/2019
11:39:33
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1007 - 19
(DV 007)
26/07/2019
11:39:47
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408437 - 19
(GR 437)
26/07/2019
11:39:59
Thios MakisGR 0405013 - 19
(GR 013)
26/07/2019
11:40:12
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 201 - 19
(NOR 201)
26/07/2019
11:40:24
Team Black SheepGR 0511967 - 19
(Pepper)
26/07/2019
11:40:34
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407686 - 19
(GR 686)
26/07/2019
11:40:47
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935726 - 19
(D&G 726)
26/07/2019
11:40:59
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024754 - 19
(GR 754)
26/07/2019
11:41:10
T.P. van SteenbergenNL 1548088 - 19
(NL 88)
26/07/2019
11:41:25
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407669 - 19
(GR 669)
26/07/2019
11:41:39
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 011)
26/07/2019
11:41:50
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 12)
26/07/2019
11:42:05
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 58)
26/07/2019
11:42:16
Derby ZagrebCRO 31692 - 19
(CRO 692 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:42:30
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 259)
26/07/2019
11:42:49
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024785 - 19
(GR 785)
26/07/2019
11:43:00
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 466 - 19
(DV 466 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:43:09
Ari - ShpatiAL 12120 - 19
(AL 20)
26/07/2019
11:43:23
Bosko JenjicCRO 05640 - 19
(CRO 40)
26/07/2019
11:43:33
Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0405508 - 19
(GR 508)
26/07/2019
11:43:45
Peter Coppens******
(BE 629)
26/07/2019
11:43:57
Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 133 - 19
(DV 133)
26/07/2019
11:44:08
Valantis SkempesGR 0513894 - 19
(GR 894)
26/07/2019
11:44:21
Petar & Kiril RaponskiBG 29478 - 19
(BG 78 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:44:35
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510205 - 19
(GR 205 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
11:44:47
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935714 - 19
(D&G 714)
26/07/2019
11:44:59
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935712 - 19
(D&G 712)
26/07/2019
11:45:12
Zachotis GiannisGR 0933696 - 19
(GR 696)
26/07/2019
11:45:21
J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele******
(DV 095)
26/07/2019
11:45:35
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223927 - 19
(NL 27)
26/07/2019
11:45:51
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073629 - 19
(Bony 629)
26/07/2019
11:46:03
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 186)
26/07/2019
11:46:15
Derby HalkidikiGR 0815509 - 19
(GR 509)
26/07/2019
11:46:29
HubertESP 87608 - 19
(ESP 608)
26/07/2019
11:46:40
Hoehn RainerDV 09105 711 - 19
(DV 711)
26/07/2019
11:46:55
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609310 - 18
(GR 310)
26/07/2019
12:01:29
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 142 - 19
(Birdy)
26/07/2019
12:01:51
Team HeidjerDV 04103 724 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Platt 24)
26/07/2019
12:02:05
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1206 - 19
(DV 206)
26/07/2019
12:02:20
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 625)
26/07/2019
12:02:37
Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1946 - 19
(DV 946)
26/07/2019
12:02:51
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 467 - 19
(DV 467)
26/07/2019
12:03:05
Fisekidis FilipposGR 3030006 - 19
(GR 06)
26/07/2019
12:03:19
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 276 - 19
(DV 276)
26/07/2019
12:03:32
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 456 - 19
(DV 456)
26/07/2019
12:03:49
Dimitriou Dimitrios******
(DV 11)
26/07/2019
12:04:03
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 41 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:04:16
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 823)
26/07/2019
12:04:30
ZG Helios******
(Os 343)
26/07/2019
12:04:45
Harald Below******
(DV 123 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:04:58
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026906 - 19
(Ricardo)
26/07/2019
12:05:13
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042114 - 19
(IT 114)
26/07/2019
12:05:29
Iraq Team / Hussein Al- Sudani & Chris Debacker******
(Iraq 641)
26/07/2019
12:05:41
Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 118 - 19
(DV 118)
26/07/2019
12:05:58
Iraq Team / Abbas Mseib & Chris DebackerBE 3029621 - 19
(Iraq 621)
26/07/2019
12:06:14
Christian SchroederDV 04398 603 - 19
(DV 603)
26/07/2019
12:06:26
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090240 - 19
(IT 240)
26/07/2019
12:06:43
Palitu VictorMD 2012 - 19
(MD 012)
26/07/2019
12:06:55
Super Star OLRRO 242195 - 19
(RO 195 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:07:08
Xalaris AndreasGR 0935920 - 19
(GR 920)
26/07/2019
12:07:25
Hofmann Karl******
(DV 610)
26/07/2019
12:07:38
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 9065237 - 19
(IT 237)
26/07/2019
12:07:50
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935806 - 19
(GR 806)
26/07/2019
12:08:04
Lili Drites******
(AL 005)
26/07/2019
12:08:18
Zanasi WilliamIT 9073014 - 19
(IT 014)
26/07/2019
12:08:31
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 565 - 19
(DV 565 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:08:47
Thios MakisGR 0405018 - 19
(GR 018)
26/07/2019
12:09:02
Litsos NikosGR 1024001 - 19
(GR 001)
26/07/2019
12:09:16
Team Flying Dreams******
(Kolner Schiedsspouch)
26/07/2019
12:09:33
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1924 - 19
(DV 924)
26/07/2019
12:09:49
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12408 - 19
(CH 08)
26/07/2019
12:10:02
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030713 - 19
(IT 713 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:10:17
Ingo Berghmans - Peter LesnoBE 2051627 - 19
(BE 627)
26/07/2019
12:10:31
Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 115 - 19
(DV 115)
26/07/2019
12:10:43
Ciscaru MariusBE 3002840 - 19
(Amor - C - 840)
26/07/2019
12:10:59
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(Darco 72)
26/07/2019
12:11:16
Christian Biel PigeonsDV 05412 200 - 19
(Helios)
26/07/2019
12:11:37
Team SchnellinDV 01829 486 - 19
(DV 486)
26/07/2019
12:11:55
Guo Bei Fei & HerbotsBE 2131917 - 19
(CHN 17)
26/07/2019
12:12:10
A & M VanheeBE 3109198 - 19
(BE 98)
26/07/2019
12:12:21
Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 146 - 19
(DV 146)
26/07/2019
12:12:44
Fisekidis FilipposGR 3030004 - 19
(GR 04)
26/07/2019
12:13:02
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1542 - 19
(Dacke - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:13:16
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 166)
26/07/2019
12:13:37
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935745 - 19
(D&G 745 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:13:48
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154756 - 19
(Mika)
26/07/2019
12:14:03
HubertESP 87609 - 19
(ESP 609)
26/07/2019
12:14:22
Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078502 - 19
(IT 502)
26/07/2019
12:14:41
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Dike)
26/07/2019
12:14:53
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0510261 - 19
(GR 261)
26/07/2019
12:15:06
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 24)
26/07/2019
12:15:20
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935926 - 19
(Darco 26)
26/07/2019
12:15:33
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 502 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:15:48
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1438 - 19
(Cobra)
26/07/2019
12:16:00
SG Meissner & ScheurerDV 08790 563 - 19
(Tequila)
26/07/2019
12:16:14
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 04)
26/07/2019
12:16:31
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 484 - 19
(Sylt Siggi 484)
26/07/2019
12:16:45
Gerhard DebusDV 08874 414 - 19
(DV 414)
26/07/2019
12:16:58
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408405 - 19
(GR 405)
26/07/2019
12:17:17
Team Schnellin******
(DV 861 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:17:31
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 1241 - 19
(IT 241)
26/07/2019
12:17:45
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 1003 - 19
(Sylt Halli 3)
26/07/2019
12:18:00
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1847 - 19
(DV 847)
26/07/2019
12:18:13
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 027)
26/07/2019
12:18:27
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 008)
26/07/2019
12:18:45
ZG HeliosCH 5218 - 19
(Heli 218 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:18:58
J.C. - GPF Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0513122 - 19
(GR 122)
26/07/2019
12:19:10
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 698)
26/07/2019
12:19:23
Peter CoppensBE 2101628 - 18
(BE 628)
26/07/2019
12:19:33
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 230 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:19:45
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 280 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:19:57
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0513218 - 19
(Zoi)
26/07/2019
12:20:14
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090288 - 19
(IT 288)
26/07/2019
12:20:24
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 361 - 19
(DV 361 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:20:34
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936417 - 19
(GR 417)
26/07/2019
12:20:47
Hofmann KarlDV 05497 614 - 19
(DV 614)
26/07/2019
12:20:58
ZG HeliosDV 01777 373 - 19
(Heli 373)
26/07/2019
12:21:08
Goldwings USA******
(USA 315)
26/07/2019
12:21:19
Asen SpasovBG 25110 - 19
(BG 110)
26/07/2019
12:21:37
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223909 - 19
(NL 09)
26/07/2019
12:21:51
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 620)
26/07/2019
12:22:07
Valantis SkempesGR 0513895 - 19
(GR 895)
26/07/2019
12:22:17
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 94 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:22:33
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 774 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:22:45
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12412 - 19
(CH 12)
26/07/2019
12:22:56
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 180 - 19
(NOR 180)
26/07/2019
12:23:08
Dirk Van StichelBE 4054186 - 19
(William)
26/07/2019
12:23:24
Dr. Bichir ValentinRO 025620 - 19
(RO 620)
26/07/2019
12:23:35
Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 571 - 19
(DV 571)
26/07/2019
12:23:46
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12406 - 19
(CH 06)
26/07/2019
12:24:02
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 96 - 19
(Finns ASS)
26/07/2019
12:24:15
Hoehn RainerDV 09105 707 - 19
(DV 707)
26/07/2019
12:24:34
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1123 - 19
(DV 123)
26/07/2019
12:24:41
Miri B. - Kafouros A.GR 0935841 - 19
(GR 841)
26/07/2019
12:24:58
Herbots Gebr.BE 2131457 - 19
(BE 57)
26/07/2019
12:25:10
Pislinas VasilisGR 0303916 - 19
(GR 916)
26/07/2019
12:25:26
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024788 - 19
(GR 788)
26/07/2019
12:25:37
Team Stefano Morelli******
(DV 363)
26/07/2019
12:25:48
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1425 - 19
(Jannis)
26/07/2019
12:26:01
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223906 - 19
(NL 06)
26/07/2019
12:26:14
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609306 - 18
(GR 306)
26/07/2019
12:31:42
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024798 - 19
(GR 798 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:31:54
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 516 - 19
(DV 516)
26/07/2019
12:32:09
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407617 - 19
(GR 617)
26/07/2019
12:32:19
Derby HalkidikiGR 0815511 - 19
(GR 511)
26/07/2019
12:32:33
Asen SpasovBG 25112 - 19
(BG 112)
26/07/2019
12:32:47
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 63)
26/07/2019
12:33:00
Christian SchroederDV 04398 604 - 19
(DV 604)
26/07/2019
12:33:14
J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna******
(DV 179)
26/07/2019
12:33:26
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609302 - 18
(GR 302)
26/07/2019
12:33:37
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 153534 - 19
(Flo)
26/07/2019
12:33:52
T.P. van SteenbergenNL 1548095 - 19
(NL 95)
26/07/2019
12:34:02
Kallinikidis Team******
(GR 099)
26/07/2019
12:34:12
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 9963 - 19
(DV 963)
26/07/2019
12:34:27
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 834)
26/07/2019
12:34:37
Emiel DenysBE 3019937 - 19
(BE 37)
26/07/2019
12:34:49
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 402)
26/07/2019
12:35:04
Team HeidjerDV 04103 728 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Platt 28)
26/07/2019
12:35:14
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 127)
26/07/2019
12:35:27
Filip PudicCRO 00649 - 19
(CRO 49)
26/07/2019
12:35:41
Xalaris Andreas******
(Nikolas Junior - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:35:55
Iraq Team / El Najef Club & Thorsten DaumDV 04939 98 - 19
(Fieldworker)
26/07/2019
12:36:09
Agim FushaAL 11406 - 19
(AL 406)
26/07/2019
12:36:33
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 189 - 19
(DV 189)
26/07/2019
12:36:43
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024770 - 19
(GR 770)
26/07/2019
12:36:59
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 137)
26/07/2019
12:37:12
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 010)
26/07/2019
12:37:21
Palitu VictorMD 2038 - 19
(MD 038)
26/07/2019
12:37:33
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510222 - 19
(GR 222)
26/07/2019
12:37:49
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 258)
26/07/2019
12:38:05
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 631 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:38:16
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1143 - 19
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:38:29
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 773)
26/07/2019
12:38:41
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 43)
26/07/2019
12:38:55
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 42 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:39:09
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12404 - 19
(CH 04)
26/07/2019
12:39:22
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 171)
26/07/2019
12:39:31
Winkie PigeonsESP 89089 - 19
(ESP 089)
26/07/2019
12:39:49
Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078511 - 19
(IT 511)
26/07/2019
12:40:05
J.C. - GPF Bialas SebastianDV 04542 618 - 19
(DV 618)
26/07/2019
12:40:16
Alp Race TeamCH 7702 - 19
(CH 702)
26/07/2019
12:40:27
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 48 - 19
(DV 048)
26/07/2019
12:40:39
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1121 - 19
(DV 121)
26/07/2019
12:40:55
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3019913 - 19
(BE 13)
26/07/2019
12:41:06
Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 119 - 19
(DV 119)
26/07/2019
12:41:18
Jean - Denis Steiner******
(CH 11)
26/07/2019
12:41:31
Team HeidjerDV 01182 15 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Schwarte 15)
26/07/2019
12:41:43
CorvoNL 1029709 - 19
(NL 09)
26/07/2019
12:41:54
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042108 - 19
(IT 108)
26/07/2019
12:42:06
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1859 - 19
(DV 859)
26/07/2019
12:42:17
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 137 - 19
(DV 137 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:42:39
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne RolffDV 06599 9 - 19
(DV 009)
26/07/2019
12:42:50
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 24)
26/07/2019
12:43:00
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935825 - 19
(GR 825)
26/07/2019
12:43:15
Team Michael & KostasGR 0935919 - 19
(Darco 19)
26/07/2019
12:43:29
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 217)
26/07/2019
12:43:44
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 452 - 19
(DV 452 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:43:56
Radovan JovovicSRB 000619 - 19
(SRB 619 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:44:07
Asen SpasovBG 25101 - 19
(BG 101 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:44:20
J.C. - GPF Schuttken Felix******
(DV 501)
26/07/2019
12:44:32
J.C. - GPF Manske Marvin******
(DV 771)
26/07/2019
12:44:43
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 794)
26/07/2019
12:44:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090201 - 19
(IT 201)
26/07/2019
12:45:14
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024795 - 19
(GR 795)
26/07/2019
12:45:25
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935975 - 19
(Darco 75)
26/07/2019
12:45:34
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(DV 101)
26/07/2019
12:45:49
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 117 - 19
(DV 117)
26/07/2019
12:46:07
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 102 - 19
(DV 102)
26/07/2019
12:46:18
Liontis Basilios******
(GR 43)
26/07/2019
12:46:29
Koehoorn - BoekeloNL 1182767 - 19
(Jaap 67)
26/07/2019
12:46:42
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 1013948 - 19
(PL 48)
26/07/2019
12:46:57
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1937 - 19
(DV 937 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:47:09
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 720 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:47:20
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 192 - 19
(DV 192)
26/07/2019
12:47:37
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 742)
26/07/2019
12:47:51
Xalaris Andreas******
(GR 952)
26/07/2019
12:48:03
Iraq Team / Dr. Alaa & Ahmad HikmatIT 9030869 - 19
(Iraq 869)
26/07/2019
12:48:13
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1428 - 19
(Samurai)
26/07/2019
12:48:25
J.C. - GPF Riehl JosyDV 03195 783 - 19
(DV 783)
26/07/2019
12:48:38
Winkie PigeonsESP 89050 - 19
(ESP 050)
26/07/2019
12:48:51
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 563 - 19
(DV 563)
26/07/2019
12:49:00
Gougoutsas EvangeloGR 0816409 - 19
(GR 09)
26/07/2019
12:49:12
Milovan PavicevicA 325 177 - 19
(A 177)
26/07/2019
12:49:27
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 89 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:49:39
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3019933 - 19
(BE 33)
26/07/2019
12:49:53
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 09)
26/07/2019
12:50:08
Ciscaru MariusBE 3002847 - 19
(Amor - C - 847)
26/07/2019
12:50:19
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024796 - 19
(GR 796)
26/07/2019
12:50:32
Team SofiaBG 70011 - 19
(BG 11)
26/07/2019
12:50:41
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0511965 - 19
(Tricky)
26/07/2019
12:50:53
Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg******
(Sylt Essen 9780)
26/07/2019
12:51:09
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Big Winner)
26/07/2019
12:51:24
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Hera)
26/07/2019
12:51:35
Kagkakis KostasGR 0141682 - 19
(GR 682)
26/07/2019
12:51:49
Mpaziourakis ManolisGR 0510159 - 19
(GR 159)
26/07/2019
12:52:02
Draaisma J.F.NL 1199838 - 19
(NL 38)
26/07/2019
12:52:15
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026903 - 19
(Cakdona)
26/07/2019
12:52:25
Fenten HeinzDV 01592 372 - 19
(Sylt Heinz 2)
26/07/2019
12:52:38
Kerekgyarto TamasDV 05515 26 - 19
(HUNG 26)
26/07/2019
12:52:53
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 802)
26/07/2019
12:53:04
Krasinsgi - KivranoglouGR 0609102 - 19
(GR 102)
26/07/2019
12:53:14
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 220)
26/07/2019
12:53:24
Asen SpasovBG 25145 - 19
(BG 145)
26/07/2019
12:53:40
Litsos NikosGR 1024008 - 19
(GR 008)
26/07/2019
12:53:52
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 1001 - 19
(Sylt Halli 1)
26/07/2019
12:54:01
Asen Spasov******
(BG 166)
26/07/2019
12:58:11
Team La Paloma - Schmitz JoergDV 0120 9782 - 19
(Sylt Essen 9782)
26/07/2019
12:58:25
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 99 - 19
(My Favorite - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:58:38
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 633)
26/07/2019
12:58:50
Team Michael & KostasGR 0935974 - 19
(Darco 74 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:59:04
Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 104 - 19
(DV 104)
26/07/2019
12:59:15
Kallinikidis TeamGR 0609095 - 19
(GR 095)
26/07/2019
12:59:28
Team Serres******
(GR 510)
26/07/2019
12:59:41
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1217710 - 19
(GR 710 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
12:59:51
Team SofiaBG 70002 - 19
(BG 02)
26/07/2019
13:00:04
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 259)
26/07/2019
13:00:23
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 152233 - 19
(Gogo)
26/07/2019
13:00:35
Radovan JovovicSRB 000609 - 19
(SRB 609)
26/07/2019
13:00:46
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum******
(Sylt Cliff)
26/07/2019
13:01:02
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" BDV 09769 1204 - 19
(DV 204)
26/07/2019
13:01:16
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 730 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:01:28
SG StefflDV 08897 5177 - 19
(Veronika)
26/07/2019
13:01:44
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1201 - 19
(DV 201)
26/07/2019
13:02:00
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 212 - 19
(NOR 212 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:02:12
Gerhard DebusDV 08874 706 - 19
(DV 706)
26/07/2019
13:02:28
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11436 - 19
(Belgian Winners 36 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:02:41
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4054 - 19
(Klara)
26/07/2019
13:02:58
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090271 - 19
(IT 271)
26/07/2019
13:03:18
Bosko JenjicCRO 05609 - 19
(CRO 09)
26/07/2019
13:03:30
ZG Helios******
(Os 346)
26/07/2019
13:03:42
Ari - ShpatiAL 12119 - 19
(AL 19)
26/07/2019
13:03:57
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408407 - 19
(GR 407)
26/07/2019
13:04:09
Nita DanielGR 0933003 - 19
(RO 003)
26/07/2019
13:04:56
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1411544 - 19
(NL 44)
26/07/2019
13:05:09
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 30)
26/07/2019
13:05:20
Xalaris AndreasGR 0935950 - 19
(GR 950)
26/07/2019
13:05:30
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154875 - 19
(Guigi - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:05:44
Team SofiaBG 70022 - 19
(BG 22)
26/07/2019
13:05:56
Harald BelowDV 03409 127 - 19
(DV 127)
26/07/2019
13:06:07
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Alan)
26/07/2019
13:06:19
Familie JoekelDV 07001 370 - 19
(DV 370)
26/07/2019
13:06:34
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935820 - 19
(GR 820)
26/07/2019
13:06:44
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517308 - 19
(NL 08)
26/07/2019
13:06:57
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935718 - 19
(D&G 718)
26/07/2019
13:07:09
Bosko JenjicCRO 05688 - 19
(CRO 88)
26/07/2019
13:07:22
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 787)
26/07/2019
13:07:33
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 853 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:07:45
Hoehn RainerDV 09105 710 - 19
(DV 710)
26/07/2019
13:08:00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 28 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:08:12
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408404 - 19
(GR 404)
26/07/2019
13:08:23
Guenter Gotz BDV 05136 807 - 19
(DV 807)
26/07/2019
13:08:35
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 05)
26/07/2019
13:08:49
Asen SpasovBG 25102 - 19
(BG 102)
26/07/2019
13:09:01
Leopold HofmannA 301 1739 - 19
(Medea - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:09:13
Corrado VindigniIT 9067267 - 19
(IT 267)
26/07/2019
13:09:26
Litsios VaggelisGR 0200847 - 19
(GR 847)
26/07/2019
13:09:39
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 366 - 19
(DV 366)
26/07/2019
13:09:54
Team Ali Del GattopardoIT 9035225 - 19
(IT 225)
26/07/2019
13:10:06
CorvoNL 1029728 - 19
(NL 28 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:10:16
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I IT 9100264 - 19
(IT 264)
26/07/2019
13:10:26
Iacob MarinelRO 041168 - 19
(RO 168)
26/07/2019
13:10:37
Team Fiorini L & DIT 9030033 - 19
(IT 033)
26/07/2019
13:10:48
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 86)
26/07/2019
13:10:57
Fauna OrheiuluiMD 1533 - 19
(MD 33)
26/07/2019
13:11:08
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935965 - 19
(Darco 65)
26/07/2019
13:11:19
Litsos NikosGR 1024002 - 19
(GR 002)
26/07/2019
13:11:30
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0510208 - 19
(GR 208 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:11:43
Team SchnellinDV 01829 863 - 19
(DV 863)
26/07/2019
13:11:56
Kujtim BeqjaAL 12327 - 19
(AL 27)
26/07/2019
13:12:10
Stamatiou LoftGR 1219140 - 19
(GR 140)
26/07/2019
13:12:23
Litsos NikosGR 1024021 - 19
(GR 021 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:12:35
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12417 - 19
(CH 17 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:12:44
A & M VanheeBE 3109195 - 19
(BE 95)
26/07/2019
13:12:56
Jean - Denis SteinerCH 12013 - 19
(CH 13)
26/07/2019
13:13:07
Kagias DimitriosGR 0936002 - 19
(GR 002)
26/07/2019
13:13:16
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 38 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:13:28
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 706)
26/07/2019
13:13:39
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517303 - 19
(NL 03)
26/07/2019
13:13:49
SG StefflDV 08897 5117 - 19
(Nuclear Power)
26/07/2019
13:14:01
Europa Master PigeonsRO 530009 - 19
(RO 09)
26/07/2019
13:14:15
Herbots Gebr.BE 2131929 - 19
(BE 29)
26/07/2019
13:14:25
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073634 - 19
(Bony 634)
26/07/2019
13:14:42
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 268 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:14:56
Radovan JovovicSRB 000501 - 19
(SRB 501)
26/07/2019
13:15:07
Georgiadis - Kiritsis BGR 0408447 - 19
(GR 447)
26/07/2019
13:15:25
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024779 - 19
(GR 779)
26/07/2019
13:15:36
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1024791 - 19
(GR 791)
26/07/2019
13:15:47
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 05)
26/07/2019
13:16:32
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935710 - 19
(D&G 710 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:16:45
Iacob MarinelRO 192014 - 19
(RO 014)
26/07/2019
13:16:54
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 29 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:17:08
J.C. - GPF Winkler Jennifer******
(DV 122)
26/07/2019
13:17:21
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 818 - 19
(DV 818 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:17:32
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024784 - 19
(GR 784 - Benzing Cup)
26/07/2019
13:17:48
Reinhard GebhardtDV 02227 2016 - 19
(DV 016)
26/07/2019
13:18:01
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 133 - 19
(DV 133)
26/07/2019
13:18:11
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 270)
26/07/2019
13:18:27
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1407 - 19
(Aphrodite)
26/07/2019
13:18:43