RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 15/07/2020 06:40:00
Distance 125 km
Basketed 1203 Pigeons
Finished 1135 Pigeons
Expected 68 Pigeons
Aces 300 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)
Team Austria******
(A 764)
The Champions Team******
(BE 126)
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 59)
J.C. - GPF Silas Ullrich******
(Silas)
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 37)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 610)
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 17 - Benzing Cup)
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 17)
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 177)
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 071)
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 04)
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 072)
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 829)
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 228)
Tsalkitzis George******
(Escobar - Benzing Cup)
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 83)
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 62)
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 02)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Tiki)
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 72)
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 22)
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 208)
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 243)
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 551)
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 04)
Soldatos Ioannis******
(X - Man)
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 14)
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
J.C. - GPF Tom Ruppert******
(TomTom)
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 42)
Kagias D&A******
(Gilou)
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 429)
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 411)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 214)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 289)
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 452)
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 420)
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 666 - Benzing Cup)
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Agapi)
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 223)
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 30)
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 243)
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 156)
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 044)
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 05)
J.C. - GPF Terzopoulou Maria******
(Maria 02)
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 307)
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 101 - Benzing Cup)
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 319)
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 509)
Greek Connection******
(Covid 19 - Benzing Cup)
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 08)
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 09)
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 22)
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 41)
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 62)
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 56)
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 46)
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Arrow)
Team******
(Dont Stop me Now)
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 545)
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 27)
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 429)
Team Greg******
(PL 010)
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 469)
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 720)