RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 15/07/2020 06:40:00
Distance 125 km
Basketed 1203 Pigeons
Finished 1135 Pigeons
Expected 68 Pigeons
Aces 300 Pigeons
Teams Details

RankFancierPigeon (Name)Arrival Date / TimeMarks
1Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 505)
15/07/2020
08:05:24.60
0,0067
2Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 115)
15/07/2020
08:05:26.30
0,0133
3Frank John******
(DV 126)
15/07/2020
08:06:19.20
0,02
4Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 241)
15/07/2020
08:07:25.70
0,0266
5Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 20)
15/07/2020
08:07:27.50
0,0333
6As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
15/07/2020
08:07:28.30
0,0399
7Filip Pudic******
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:28.70
0,0466
8Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 165)
15/07/2020
08:07:30.60
0,0532
9Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:31.30
0,0599
10Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 859)
15/07/2020
08:07:31.70
0,0665
11Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
15/07/2020
08:07:31.70
0,0732
12Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 571)
15/07/2020
08:07:32.40
0,0798
13Team Sofia******
(Sofia 05)
15/07/2020
08:07:33.00
0,0865
14Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 44)
15/07/2020
08:07:33.10
0,0931
15Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 199)
15/07/2020
08:07:33.10
0,0998
16Spartans Woriors******
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:33.30
0,1064
17Franz Marchat******
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:34.30
0,1131
18Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 301)
15/07/2020
08:07:35.40
0,1197
19Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
15/07/2020
08:07:35.50
0,1264
20Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 198)
15/07/2020
08:07:35.50
0,133
21Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 98)
15/07/2020
08:07:36.10
0,1397
22J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
15/07/2020
08:07:36.30
0,1463
23Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 925)
15/07/2020
08:07:36.40
0,153
24Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 356)
15/07/2020
08:07:36.40
0,1596
25Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
15/07/2020
08:07:36.50
0,1663
26Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
15/07/2020
08:07:36.50
0,1729
27Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
15/07/2020
08:07:36.80
0,1796
28Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 38 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:37.20
0,1862
29Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 02)
15/07/2020
08:07:38.20
0,1929
30Asen Spasov******
(Asen 06)
15/07/2020
08:07:38.30
0,1995
31B. Ploeg******
(Bert 03)
15/07/2020
08:07:38.30
0,2062
32Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 21)
15/07/2020
08:07:39.10
0,2128
33J.C. - GPF Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
15/07/2020
08:07:39.10
0,2195
34Spirou Kostas******
(GR 739)
15/07/2020
08:07:39.10
0,2261
35Spartans Woriors******
(Triple 1)
15/07/2020
08:07:39.10
0,2328
36J.C. - GPF Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
15/07/2020
08:07:39.50
0,2394
37Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
15/07/2020
08:07:39.50
0,2461
38Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 242)
15/07/2020
08:07:39.70
0,2527
39Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
15/07/2020
08:07:39.70
0,2594
40SG Steffl******
(John McEnroe)
15/07/2020
08:07:39.80
0,266
41Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 062)
15/07/2020
08:07:40.20
0,2727
42Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 106)
15/07/2020
08:07:40.80
0,2793
43Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 44)
15/07/2020
08:07:40.80
0,286
44Spartans Woriors******
(Dark Power)
15/07/2020
08:07:41.00
0,2926
45Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 14)
15/07/2020
08:07:41.00
0,2993
46Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 261)
15/07/2020
08:07:41.00
0,3059
47Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 6 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:41.20
0,3126
48Team North & South******
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:41.50
0,3192
49Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 76)
15/07/2020
08:07:41.70
0,3259
50Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 925)
15/07/2020
08:07:42.00
0,3325
51Team Bony Farma******
(NL 447)
15/07/2020
08:07:42.00
0,3392
52Team Canterbury******
(A 470)
15/07/2020
08:07:42.40
0,3458
53Euro Star Race******
(RO 336)
15/07/2020
08:07:42.50
0,3525
54Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 4)
15/07/2020
08:07:42.80
0,3591
55Joekel Skylights B******
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:43.10
0,3658
56Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 535)
15/07/2020
08:07:43.20
0,3724
57Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 548)
15/07/2020
08:07:43.30
0,3791
58Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 141)
15/07/2020
08:07:43.40
0,3857
59Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 308)
15/07/2020
08:07:43.40
0,3924
60Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
15/07/2020
08:07:43.50
0,399
61Team North & South******
(GR 238)
15/07/2020
08:07:43.50
0,4057
62Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 12)
15/07/2020
08:07:43.90
0,4123
63Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 06)
15/07/2020
08:07:44.20
0,419
64Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
15/07/2020
08:07:44.50
0,4256
65Euro Star Race******
(RO 712)
15/07/2020
08:07:44.80
0,4323
66As Tauben Derby******
(DV 427)
15/07/2020
08:07:44.80
0,4389
67Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 281)
15/07/2020
08:07:44.80
0,4456
68Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 39)
15/07/2020
08:07:44.80
0,4522
69Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
15/07/2020
08:07:45.30
0,4589
70Team Sofia******
(Sofia 32)
15/07/2020
08:07:45.40
0,4655
71Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 533)
15/07/2020
08:07:45.50
0,4722
72J.C. - GPF Sina Hackenberg******
(Sina)
15/07/2020
08:07:45.60
0,4788
73Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 604)
15/07/2020
08:07:46.10
0,4855
74Team Ulrich Lemmens F******
(Lemmens 38)
15/07/2020
08:07:46.20
0,4921
75Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 525)
15/07/2020
08:07:46.50
0,4988
76Steffl F - M******
(Red Diva)
15/07/2020
08:07:46.60
0,5054
77Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 39)
15/07/2020
08:07:46.80
0,5121
78Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 09)
15/07/2020
08:07:46.80
0,5187
79Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 236)
15/07/2020
08:07:46.90
0,5254
80Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 528)
15/07/2020
08:07:47.40
0,532
81Luan Dingu******
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:48.10
0,5387
82Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 3)
15/07/2020
08:07:48.20
0,5453
83Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Rockie)
15/07/2020
08:07:48.30
0,552
84Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
15/07/2020
08:07:48.40
0,5586
85Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
15/07/2020
08:07:48.90
0,5653
86Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 01)
15/07/2020
08:07:49.00
0,5719
87Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 89)
15/07/2020
08:07:49.30
0,5786
88Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
15/07/2020
08:07:49.50
0,5852
89Super Star OLR******
(RO 282)
15/07/2020
08:07:49.70
0,5919
90Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 309)
15/07/2020
08:07:49.70
0,5985
91J.C. - GPF Joel Nabeu******
(Joel)
15/07/2020
08:07:50.10
0,6052
92Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
15/07/2020
08:07:50.30
0,6118
93Franz Marchat******
(Greek Dreamer)
15/07/2020
08:07:50.30
0,6185
94Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 23)
15/07/2020
08:07:50.40
0,6251
95Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 62)
15/07/2020
08:07:50.50
0,6318
96Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 406)
15/07/2020
08:07:51.00
0,6384
97Wings 2 Win******
(Jessica)
15/07/2020
08:07:51.10
0,6451
98Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
15/07/2020
08:07:51.10
0,6517
99Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 341)
15/07/2020
08:07:51.40
0,6584
100Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
15/07/2020
08:07:51.50
0,665
101Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
15/07/2020
08:07:51.80
0,6717
102Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
15/07/2020
08:07:51.90
0,6783
103Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 14)
15/07/2020
08:07:52.20
0,685
104Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:52.20
0,6916
105Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny 19)
15/07/2020
08:07:52.50
0,6983
106Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 250)
15/07/2020
08:07:52.60
0,7049
107J.C. - GPF David******
(David)
15/07/2020
08:07:52.80
0,7116
108Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
15/07/2020
08:07:53.80
0,7182
109Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 102)
15/07/2020
08:07:54.00
0,7249
110Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 50)
15/07/2020
08:07:54.20
0,7315
111Ventouris Markos******
(GR 519)
15/07/2020
08:07:54.20
0,7382
112Spirou Kostas******
(GR 736)
15/07/2020
08:07:54.30
0,7448
113Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Elsa)
15/07/2020
08:07:54.60
0,7515
114Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 182)
15/07/2020
08:07:54.70
0,7581
115Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 414)
15/07/2020
08:07:55.30
0,7648
116Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 2)
15/07/2020
08:07:55.40
0,7714
117Landi Hatia******
(AL 905)
15/07/2020
08:07:55.60
0,7781
118Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
15/07/2020
08:07:56.20
0,7847
119Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 272)
15/07/2020
08:07:56.30
0,7914
120Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 03)
15/07/2020
08:07:56.80
0,798
121Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 167)
15/07/2020
08:07:56.90
0,8047
122Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:07:57.80
0,8113
123Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
15/07/2020
08:07:58.90
0,818
124J.C. - GPF Manzieri Lemonia******
(GR 009)
15/07/2020
08:08:00.50
0,8246
125The Champions Team******
(BE 123)
15/07/2020
08:08:00.60
0,8313
126Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 623)
15/07/2020
08:08:00.90
0,8379
127Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 02 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:02.40
0,8446
128Team North & South******
(DV 402)
15/07/2020
08:08:03.50
0,8512
129Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 407)
15/07/2020
08:08:03.60
0,8579
130Asen Spasov******
(Asen 39)
15/07/2020
08:08:04.00
0,8645
131Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:04.50
0,8712
132Faik Qefalia******
(AL 516)
15/07/2020
08:08:06.10
0,8778
133Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 61)
15/07/2020
08:08:09.50
0,8845
134Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 306)
15/07/2020
08:08:09.50
0,8911
135Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 134)
15/07/2020
08:08:13.40
0,8978
136Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 29)
15/07/2020
08:08:14.10
0,9044
137Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 277)
15/07/2020
08:08:14.10
0,9111
138Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
15/07/2020
08:08:14.80
0,9177
139Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 532 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:14.80
0,9244
140Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:15.80
0,931
141Team Greg******
(PL 032)
15/07/2020
08:08:16.00
0,9377
142Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Star)
15/07/2020
08:08:16.90
0,9443
143The Champions Team B******
(BE 136)
15/07/2020
08:08:18.20
0,951
144Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 29)
15/07/2020
08:08:18.20
0,9576
145Edmond Cipi******
(AL 475)
15/07/2020
08:08:20.30
0,9643
146The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
15/07/2020
08:08:23.20
0,9709
147Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
15/07/2020
08:08:24.70
0,9776
148Team North & South******
(DV 407)
15/07/2020
08:08:25.20
0,9842
149Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
15/07/2020
08:08:25.70
0,9909
150Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:26.20
0,9975
151Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:27.20
1,0042
152Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 857)
15/07/2020
08:08:28.10
1,0108
153Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:28.60
1,0175
154Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 267)
15/07/2020
08:08:30.90
1,0241
155Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 256)
15/07/2020
08:08:31.70
1,0308
156Ivo Shopski******
(BG 06)
15/07/2020
08:08:31.90
1,0374
157Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
15/07/2020
08:08:32.40
1,0441
158Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Rocky)
15/07/2020
08:08:32.70
1,0507
159Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:32.90
1,0574
160Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 89)
15/07/2020
08:08:33.50
1,064
161Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 945)
15/07/2020
08:08:33.50
1,0707
162Team Sunkissed******
(NL 360)
15/07/2020
08:08:34.60
1,0773
163Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(White Lady)
15/07/2020
08:08:34.80
1,084
164Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:35.70
1,0906
165Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 319)
15/07/2020
08:08:36.30
1,0973
166Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
15/07/2020
08:08:36.30
1,1039
167Kagias D&A******
(Fast 19)
15/07/2020
08:08:36.90
1,1106
168Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 171)
15/07/2020
08:08:37.10
1,1172
169Martin Saevareid******
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:37.50
1,1239
170Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
15/07/2020
08:08:38.40
1,1305
171Team Greg******
(PL 030)
15/07/2020
08:08:38.40
1,1372
172T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 02)
15/07/2020
08:08:39.20
1,1438
173Agim Fusha******
(AL 415)
15/07/2020
08:08:39.60
1,1505
174Asen Spasov******
(Asen 88)
15/07/2020
08:08:39.60
1,1571
175Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 153)
15/07/2020
08:08:39.60
1,1638
176Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 88)
15/07/2020
08:08:39.80
1,1704
177Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns ACE)
15/07/2020
08:08:41.30
1,1771
178Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 41)
15/07/2020
08:08:41.70
1,1837
179Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
15/07/2020
08:08:42.50
1,1904
180Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 234)
15/07/2020
08:08:43.60
1,197
181Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 66)
15/07/2020
08:08:46.50
1,2037
182Karl Hofmann******
(DV 707)
15/07/2020
08:08:46.80
1,2103
183Mamidas George******
(GR 113)
15/07/2020
08:08:48.50
1,217
184Lach Team******
(Sanfig)
15/07/2020
08:08:48.90
1,2236
185Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 49)
15/07/2020
08:08:49.00
1,2303
186Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 302)
15/07/2020
08:08:49.10
1,2369
187Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
15/07/2020
08:08:50.10
1,2436
188Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 518)
15/07/2020
08:08:51.30
1,2502
189Team Greg******
(PL 006)
15/07/2020
08:08:51.80
1,2569
190Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
15/07/2020
08:08:52.90
1,2635
191Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Walhalla)
15/07/2020
08:08:53.40
1,2702
192Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
15/07/2020
08:08:53.80
1,2768
193Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:55.10
1,2835
194Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 31)
15/07/2020
08:08:56.00
1,2901
195Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
15/07/2020
08:08:56.80
1,2968
196Alp Race Team******
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:08:57.50
1,3034
197Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 11)
15/07/2020
08:08:59.20
1,3101
198Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Blue Raket)
15/07/2020
08:08:59.40
1,3167
199Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Thessa)
15/07/2020
08:08:59.90
1,3234
200Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 306)
15/07/2020
08:08:59.90
1,33
201Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 84)
15/07/2020
08:09:02.10
1,3367
202Filip Pudic******
(Filip 34)
15/07/2020
08:09:04.00
1,3433
203Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 084)
15/07/2020
08:09:06.40
1,35
204Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 33)
15/07/2020
08:09:06.80
1,3566
205Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:09:07.20
1,3633
206Asen Spasov******
(Asen 40)
15/07/2020
08:09:08.40
1,3699
207Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
15/07/2020
08:09:12.40
1,3766
208Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
15/07/2020
08:09:13.80
1,3832
209Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:09:15.30
1,3899
210Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
15/07/2020
08:09:20.80
1,3965
211Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
15/07/2020
08:09:21.00
1,4032
212Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 318)
15/07/2020
08:09:21.60
1,4098
213Team Austria******
(A 767)
15/07/2020
08:09:22.00
1,4165
214Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 62)
15/07/2020
08:09:22.00
1,4231
215SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
15/07/2020
08:09:22.60
1,4298
216Sven Kummer******
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:09:22.60
1,4364
217Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 305)
15/07/2020
08:09:22.90
1,4431
218Kagias D&A******
(Apostolos)
15/07/2020
08:09:22.90
1,4497
219Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:09:23.90
1,4564
220Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 101)
15/07/2020
08:09:24.60
1,463
221Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jackpot)
15/07/2020
08:09:24.90
1,4697
222Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 302)
15/07/2020
08:09:25.10
1,4763
223Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 65)
15/07/2020
08:09:25.10
1,483
224Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:09:25.50
1,4896
225Luan Dingu******
(AL 203)
15/07/2020
08:09:25.70
1,4963
226J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Horia******
(Horia)
15/07/2020
08:09:28.50
1,5029
227Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
15/07/2020
08:09:38.10
1,5096
228Team Thailand******
(Active 122)
15/07/2020
08:09:38.50
1,5162
229Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 311)
15/07/2020
08:09:39.60
1,5229
230Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 622)
15/07/2020
08:09:40.00
1,5295
231Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
15/07/2020
08:09:40.10
1,5362
232Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 080)
15/07/2020
08:09:40.90
1,5428
233Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Mediterraneo I)
15/07/2020
08:09:41.40
1,5495
234Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
15/07/2020
08:09:42.40
1,5561
235Karl Hofmann******
(DV 721)
15/07/2020
08:09:43.50
1,5628
236Team North & South******
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:09:44.40
1,5694
237Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
15/07/2020
08:09:45.10
1,5761
238Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
15/07/2020
08:09:46.50
1,5827
239Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 002)
15/07/2020
08:09:47.00
1,5894
240Soldatos Ioannis******
(Taz)
15/07/2020
08:09:47.00
1,596
241Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 133)
15/07/2020
08:09:47.10
1,6027
242Euro Star Race******
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:09:47.30
1,6093
243J.C. - GPF - Mariusz Krasinski******
(Mariusz)
15/07/2020
08:09:47.70
1,616
244Team Sofia******
(Sofia 43)
15/07/2020
08:09:54.60
1,6226
245Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 050)
15/07/2020
08:09:56.40
1,6293
246Martin Saevareid******
(MS 11)
15/07/2020
08:10:01.40
1,6359
247Super Star OLR******
(RO 279)
15/07/2020
08:10:05.20
1,6426
248Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 93 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:10:06.60
1,6492
249Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lionking)
15/07/2020
08:10:06.60
1,6559
250Wings 2 Win******
(Minas)
15/07/2020
08:10:07.90
1,6625
251Ari - Shpati******
(AL 104)
15/07/2020
08:10:08.00
1,6692
252Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 556)
15/07/2020
08:10:08.40
1,6758
253Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
15/07/2020
08:10:08.50
1,6825
254Team North & South******
(GR 334)
15/07/2020
08:10:09.70
1,6891
255Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:10:15.20
1,6958
256Kagias D&A******
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:10:15.90
1,7024
257Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 226 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:10:18.60
1,7091
258Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:10:18.60
1,7157
259B. Ploeg******
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:10:18.80
1,7224
260Wings 2 Win******
(Kiara)
15/07/2020
08:10:28.60
1,729
261Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:10:42.00
1,7357
262J.C. - GPF Felix******
(Felix)
15/07/2020
08:10:42.70
1,7423
263Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
15/07/2020
08:10:44.80
1,749
264Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 42)
15/07/2020
08:10:46.60
1,7556
265Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:10:47.00
1,7623
266Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 01)
15/07/2020
08:10:48.30
1,7689
267Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 144)
15/07/2020
08:10:49.60
1,7756
268Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(GR 410)
15/07/2020
08:10:51.90
1,7822
269Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Zui)
15/07/2020
08:10:51.90
1,7889
270Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 55)
15/07/2020
08:10:52.90
1,7955
271Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
15/07/2020
08:10:53.70
1,8022
272Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 062)
15/07/2020
08:10:55.60
1,8088
273Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
15/07/2020
08:10:57.20
1,8155
274Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:11:01.00
1,8221
275Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 906)
15/07/2020
08:11:02.80
1,8288
276Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 02)
15/07/2020
08:11:02.80
1,8354
277Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
15/07/2020
08:11:03.20
1,8421
278Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 02)
15/07/2020
08:11:04.10
1,8487
279Agim Fusha******
(AL 411)
15/07/2020
08:11:05.50
1,8554
280Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
15/07/2020
08:11:06.00
1,862
281Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
15/07/2020
08:11:13.90
1,8687
282Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 27)
15/07/2020
08:11:19.20
1,8753
283Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 28)
15/07/2020
08:11:22.10
1,882
284Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 118)
15/07/2020
08:11:22.20
1,8886
285Asen Spasov******
(Asen 100 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:11:33.30
1,8953
286Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Blue Thunder)
15/07/2020
08:11:37.00
1,9019
287Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
15/07/2020
08:11:38.70
1,9086
288Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 65 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:11:40.20
1,9152
289Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 15)
15/07/2020
08:11:41.10
1,9219
290Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
15/07/2020
08:11:41.60
1,9285
291Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
15/07/2020
08:11:42.80
1,9352
292Team Ulrich Lemmens D******
(Lemmens 66)
15/07/2020
08:11:44.00
1,9418
293J.C. - GPF Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
15/07/2020
08:11:46.90
1,9485
294Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 547)
15/07/2020
08:11:47.10
1,9551
295Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 180)
15/07/2020
08:11:47.50
1,9618
296Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Last Hope)
15/07/2020
08:11:48.90
1,9684
297Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 320)
15/07/2020
08:11:50.30
1,9751
298Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
15/07/2020
08:11:51.20
1,9817
299Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 03)
15/07/2020
08:11:53.80
1,9884
300Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 174)
15/07/2020
08:11:55.00
1,995