RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 28/07/2021 06:40:00
Distance 275 km
Basketed 1020 Pigeons
Finished 621 Pigeons
Expected 399 Pigeons
Aces 255 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Date / Time
Cimpean SebastianIT 068034 - 21
(Seba 34)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team CroatiaCRO 18145 - 21
(CRO 145)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 105)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wings 2 WinDV 013101 - 21
(W2W 101)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Girl)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Annick GoeteynBE 4169299 - 21
(BE 299)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro PortoPT 1172003 - 21
(Pedro 003)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl******
(Bloody Mary - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 01342 1301 - 21
(Sirius 1301)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Franz MarchatA 301 409 - 21
(A 409)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0404926 - 21
(GR 926 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Mira)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jored******
(Jordi 17 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 13)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1359 - 21
(Talent 1359)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalacska PeterHU R-233319 - 21
(HU 319)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Sherry)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
The Champions TeamBE 4004312 - 21
(Champ 12 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101002 - 21
(Ro 02 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jored******
(Jordi 16)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1314 - 21
(Talent 1314)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Balim 800)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team HirschmannDV 059802 - 21
(DV 802)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Frank JohnDV 02272 531 - 21
(DV 531)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Franz MarchatA 301 407 - 21
(A 407)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 269)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Landi Hatia******
(IT 315)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald BelowDV 03409 305 - 21
(Three O Five)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001503 - 21
(RKS 503)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 56)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 19 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 37)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 30 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 642 - 21
(DV 642)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis CBG 001958 - 21
(John 58)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000130 - 21
(FCI 130 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Spirou KostasGR 0915216 - 21
(GR 216)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 028 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team HuberDV 07114 96 - 21
(DV 096)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team LuxDV 041671 - 21
(Sirius 1671)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047938 - 21
(DV 938 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Marc Bert******
(Marc 41)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Rafita TeamPL 0385 620 - 21
(Versace - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Walter StraifA 413 4028 - 21
(A 028)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 850 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 0190 - 21
(Crack I)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512810 - 21
(Katerina)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1518 - 21
(Winter Sun)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101048 - 21
(RO 48)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 20)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Comb. A. & G. VeendorpNL 4224953 - 21
(Cuddles - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrita LeonardRO 007527 - 21
(RO 27)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050016 - 21
(DV 016)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 254 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175359 - 21
(BE 359)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrita LeonardRO 007712 - 21
(RO 12)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dina SierensBE 3054703 - 21
(Dina 03)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Euro Star LoftRO 400424 - 21
(RO 24)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van BeverenNL 1178904 - 21
(Bas 04)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4029 - 21
(DV 029)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Klaas 503)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 008)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
ZG Helios******
(DV 305)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 038)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 208)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 337 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 43)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 641 - 21
(DV 641)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team HirschmannDV 059812 - 21
(DV 812)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Family Schreel******
(den 591)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van BeverenNL 1178906 - 21
(Bas 06 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Cimpean SebastianIT 068011 - 21
(Seba 11)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Gartner GuentherDV 041450 - 21
(DV 450 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203130 - 21
(GR 130 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 123)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1537 - 21
(Beyonce)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-68965 - 21
(HU 965 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald Below******
(Eighty Three)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 304 - 21
(DV 304)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 239 - 21
(DV 239)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 103)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & ThunDV 04939 1801 - 21
(Sylt Daum)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Buttner G i APL 0285 9926 - 21
(PL 926)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.NL 1691962 - 21
(Legent 962)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001913 - 21
(John 13)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Greece)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 46)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 149)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 386)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 270 - 21
(DV 270)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team WazDV 09225 1004 - 21
(DV 004)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 803)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 333 - 21
(DV 333)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Fynn Bober******
(Fynn)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 364)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 814)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 516)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 919)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052473 - 21
(NL 473)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 4)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Chris & Aage******
(Troja)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hermann KiessnerDV 05393 2130 - 21
(DV 130 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 29 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000112 - 21
(FCI 112)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 561 - 21
(Tessa - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Agim FushaBE 2024785 - 21
(BE 785)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101053 - 21
(RO 53)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 159 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 23)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Bruyne)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511110 - 21
(GR 110)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kerekgyarto TamasHU 12-79943 - 21
(HU 943)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1148 - 21
(Jadefuchs)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038143 - 21
(IT 143 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1522 - 21
(Margaret Thatcher)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 302 - 21
(DV 302)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 4 - 21
(DV 004)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 53 - 21
(DV 053)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000295 - 21
(FCI 295)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 934)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Denis CulicCRO 24171 - 21
(CRO 171 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team West CoastDAN 028 0089 - 21
(Solkongen)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024910 - 21
(GR 910)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6131 - 21
(PL 131)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917118 - 21
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl******
(Hilary Clinton)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 837)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5242)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Dalkidou Dimitra******
(Dimitra)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 709)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 584)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917030 - 21
(GR 030 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Sebastian BialasDV 04542 802 - 21
(Seba)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1250739 - 21
(Henk 39)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 444)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1076 - 21
(Sylt Harry 1)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ionel & CosminGR 0915819 - 21
(I & C 19)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Silvestri LoftIT 061726 - 21
(IT 726)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 173)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 308 - 21
(DV 308)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000220 - 21
(FCI 220)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus StretzDV 050022 - 21
(Captain Wakki)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
DukkerNL 1118215 - 21
(NL 215)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 337)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alfred GegaGR 0915316 - 21
(GR 316)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2830 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1153 - 21
(Blue World)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Les Champions DU 60FR 353935 - 21
(FR 935)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 01)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 903)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 105)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Taveirne FrankyBE 3051886 - 21
(Bokastel 6)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel DenysBE 3071565 - 21
(BE 565)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jania - Lach******
(Daumikoz)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-69010 - 21
(HU 010)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 560)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter ThunDV 04939 1802 - 21
(Thorsten)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000207 - 21
(FCI 207)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jania - LachPL 023 10048 - 21
(Steffi - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038005 - 21
(IT 005)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 27)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Spirou KostasGR 0915205 - 21
(GR 205)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer******
(R & R 590)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486819 - 21
(NL 819)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0917263 - 21
(GR 263)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - GroeneDV 03447 221 - 21
(Sylt Groene 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 67)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 835)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dina SierensBE 3054721 - 21
(Dina 21)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team MWRB Racing PigeonsDV 06306 111 - 21
(DV 111)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pudic & Co - CroatiaCRO 01513 - 21
(Filip 13)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101062 - 21
(RO 62)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jan Niculae BRO 001032 - 21
(RO 32)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
ZG Helios BDV 04195 252 - 21
(DV 252 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Heroes of the SkyRO 632386 - 21
(Hero 86)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23933 - 21
(O.Y.K. 33)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Balla******
(Balla 73)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 26)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team EOTSNL 1736034 - 21
(EOTS 34 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 307 - 21
(DV 307 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 018)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915004 - 21
(Silviu 04)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 393 - 21
(DV 393)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Lichi TamasHU R-229916 - 21
(HU 916)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van BeverenNL 1178909 - 21
(Bas 09)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
ZG HeliosDV 01777 329 - 21
(DV 329)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli SarandAL 212241 - 21
(AL 241)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Elvis - FrensisIT 135469 - 21
(IT 469)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 23)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Buttner G i APL 0285 9938 - 21
(PL 938)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109907 - 21
(GR 907)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 570)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 008)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Sofia)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Family Schreel******
(den 599 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel DenysBE 3071132 - 21
(BE 132)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Starfa ZoiGR 0514561 - 21
(GR 561)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Black Bird******
(Yggdrasil)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Chris & Aage******
(Freja)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mamidas George******
(GR 723)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jania - Lach******
(Stereij)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 02)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 127)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 761)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 801)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0823856 - 21
(GR 856)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. BBG 23957 - 21
(O.Y.K. 957 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 559)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 570 - 21
(Lut.Koi. - Jan.Eng. 1)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(George)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Walter StraifA 413 4037 - 21
(A 037 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas BehlkeDV 067830 - 21
(DV 830)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Herold Attila******
(HU 613)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 389 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0915377 - 21
(GR 377)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 055)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 518)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 802)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro Porto DPT 1172144 - 21
(Pedro 144)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 336 - 21
(DV 336)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Agim FushaBE 2024776 - 21
(BE 776)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roli)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406608 - 21
(GR 608)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 394)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 566)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 117)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team HeidjerDV 01182 314 - 21
(Rainer 314)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 11)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 702)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 806)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achird 782)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 504)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 188 - 21
(DV 188)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 69)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 831)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 314)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Felis 875)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 706 - 21
(DV 706)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 73)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 993 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000153 - 21
(FCI 153)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 333 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 266)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Herold AttilaHU D-615615 - 21
(HU 615)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 236)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109902 - 21
(GR 902)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mamidas George******
(GR 718)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 906)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Matthias SprangDV 036518 - 21
(DV 518)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2818)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917323 - 21
(GR 323)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 082)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro PortoPT 1172102 - 21
(Pedro 102 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 551 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 6 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team MojoNOR 026 2891 - 21
(Mojo 12)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Kontogianni MariaGR 0511117 - 21
(Maria)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 187)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz CNL 1486833 - 21
(NL 833)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk SimonszNL 1486807 - 21
(NL 807)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Corvo******
(Corvo 85)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Family Schreel******
(den 587)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 365 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dukker******
(NL 217)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917717 - 21
(GR 717)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Thomas FeyDV 09659 301 - 21
(Ivan)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Sepp WeissA 301 753 - 21
(A 753)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Stamidis KostasGR 1024508 - 21
(Kostas 08)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Black Bird******
(Arwen)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diphna 811 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Gapa)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team HirschmannDV 059810 - 21
(DV 810)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 773 - 21
(Klausel 773 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1636)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917109 - 21
(GR 109)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0406401 - 21
(Giannis 401 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 134 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 513)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alp Race TeamCH 18774 - 21
(Simon 74)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ktenas Thodoris******
(DImi)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050027 - 21
(DV 027 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 310)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 902)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk SimonszNL 1486810 - 21
(NL 810)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5263 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1669)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 19)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 570 - 21
(Paul)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Lukas Krug******
(Lukas)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047932 - 21
(DV 932)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team JoredNL 1514012 - 21
(Jordi 12)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Annick GoeteynBE 4207258 - 21
(BE 259)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0916219 - 21
(GR 219)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 005)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 937)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Dziban 821)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 343)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team HeidjerDV 01182 329 - 21
(Rainer 329)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 61 - 21
(Sylt Frig)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald BelowDV 03409 322 - 21
(Three Twentytwo)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team JoredNL 1514022 - 21
(Jordi 22)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071567 - 21
(BE 567)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony Farma BNL 1349532 - 21
(Bony 32)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 261)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1867 - 21
(Fafnir 867)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 42)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Rafita Team******
(Pierre)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Stitch)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071581 - 21
(BE 581 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Walter Straif******
(A 018)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald Below******
(Three Twentyseven)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Euro Star LoftRO 400435 - 21
(RO 35)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl******
(Marie Curie)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512824 - 21
(GR 824)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team EOTSNL 1736028 - 21
(EOTS 28)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Buttner G i APL 0285 9948 - 21
(PL 948)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917714 - 21
(GR 714)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 31)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Stamidi SofiaGR 1024527 - 21
(Sofia)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald Below******
(Three Thirtyfour)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Artur MoneRO 007560 - 21
(Artur 60)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Frank John******
(DV 534)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter Thun******
(Walter)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Flying DreamsNL 1346186 - 21
(Big Boss)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Corvo******
(Corvo 84)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 04)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Stamidis KostasGR 1024503 - 21
(Kostas 03)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Leopold HofmannA 301 1127 - 21
(A 127)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Denis CulicCRO 24168 - 21
(CRO 168)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024916 - 21
(GR 916 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 22)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dukker******
(NL 218)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
DukkerNL 1118220 - 21
(NL 220)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000225 - 21
(FCI 225 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 643 - 21
(DV 643 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 218)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917045 - 21
(GR 045)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 309 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Tom Ruppert******
(Tom)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0203582 - 21
(GR 582)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Thomas Fey******
(Siriel)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Valley I)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 45)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 0336 - 21
(Vardy)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008503 - 21
(RKS 03)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 71)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 1)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rambo)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Landi HatiaIT 135305 - 21
(IT 305)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus StretzDV 050025 - 21
(Captain Flin 01 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4027 - 21
(DV 027)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 207 - 21
(DV 207)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 406)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1341 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Familie Soellner******
(DV 019)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 061019 - 21
(Wonder Pigeon 19)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 047 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald BelowDV 03409 315 - 21
(Three Fifteen)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003840 - 21
(FCI 840)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 759 - 21
(Klausel 759)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(E 3)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 342)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 1)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 013)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21479 - 21
(BG 479)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Silvestri LoftIT 061704 - 21
(IT 704)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008514 - 21
(RKS 14)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Pago)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ernst u. Rosemarie MullerDV 0244 109 - 21
(DV 109)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 816 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 266)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 70 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486822 - 21
(NL 822)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - GerritsDV 04657 1087 - 21
(Sylt Gerrits 1087)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Denis Culic******
(CRO 050)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 626)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915003 - 21
(Silviu 03)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917024 - 21
(GR 024)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 121)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637203 - 21
(GR 203)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Theocharopoulos GeorgeGR 1928316 - 21
(George)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Xalaris Andreas******
(Jalapeno)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alfred GegaGR 0915312 - 21
(GR 312 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Royal TurinRO 1182569 - 21
(Royal 69)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Luan DinguRKS 1001201 - 21
(RKS 201)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2430 - 21
(DV 430)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Luan DinguRKS 1001212 - 21
(RKS 212 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald Below******
(Fifteen O One)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050015 - 21
(DV 015)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1813 - 21
(Dschubba 813)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1666 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
ZG HeliosDV 01777 327 - 21
(DV 327)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2438 - 21
(DV 438)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 557 - 21
(Lieselotte)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wings 2 WinDV 013103 - 21
(W2W 103)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 4065 - 21
(DV 065 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.BG 021005 - 21
(Nik 005)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer B******
(Siegi 305)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 142)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093297 - 21
(BE 297)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Marc BertBE 4023637 - 21
(Marc 37)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Finn Leon Daum******
(Finn)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 107)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 317)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Zervas Dimitrios******
(GR 906)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 212)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 213)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald BelowDV 03409 336 - 21
(Three Thirtysix - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917036 - 21
(GR 036)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 321)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1391 - 21
(Talent 1391)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 901)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 303 - 21
(DV 303)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349503 - 21
(Bony 03)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 391 - 21
(DV 391)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008511 - 21
(RKS 11)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 65)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 52 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 64)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9329 - 21
(DV 329)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 922)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 890 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Stamidis KostasGR 1024520 - 21
(Kostas 20 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919382 - 21
(GR 382)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 216)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 265)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 26 - 21
(Sylt Schubring 3)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel DenysBE 3071577 - 21
(BE 577)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 673)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 306)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1309 - 21
(Talent 1309)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema BNL 1478046 - 21
(NL 046 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Royal TurinIT 120917 - 21
(Royal 17 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1610)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 378)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Annick GoeteynBE 4207265 - 21
(BE 265)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21481 - 21
(BG 481)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Familie Soellner******
(DV 031)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 501)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Neratzouli Maria******
(Maria)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919378 - 21
(GR 378)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 30 - 21
(DV 030)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 808 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349524 - 21
(Bony 24)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 350 - 21
(DV 350)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Fenten/TackDV 07479 3517 - 21
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 3)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1513 - 21
(Dark Sun - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1338 - 21
(Talent 1338)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 08)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 477)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team SunkissedNL 1674057 - 21
(Sun 57 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Golden CollectionPT 1284991 - 21
(PT 991 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Herold AttilaHU D-615619 - 21
(HU 619)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 249)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 593)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 403)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Neratzoulis Giannis******
(Giannis)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sofia******
(BG 28)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637229 - 21
(GR 229 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917029 - 21
(GR 029)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 054)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali DhimiterFCI 000237 - 21
(FCI 237)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 108)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047920 - 21
(DV 920)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 285 - 21
(DV 285)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 751 - 21
(Klausel 751)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Pantelidis Iordanis******
(Iordanis)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Michael & KostasFCI 000245 - 21
(FCI 245)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. CDV 0699 319 - 21
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2127064 - 21
(NL 064)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ionel & CosminGR 0915909 - 21
(I & C 09)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 211)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1526 - 21
(Taylor Switt)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513012 - 21
(GR 012)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21501 - 21
(BG 501)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Tamara Wollitzer******
(Tamara)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1634 - 21
(Saidsol)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 808)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 551 - 21
(Palmi)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 209)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 44 - 21
(DV 044)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema B******
(NL 045)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 868)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9339 - 21
(DV 339 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203106 - 21
(GR 106)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 10)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 265)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Ivern)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Jeroen)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 503)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Luca ZimmermannDV 08717 687 - 21
(Luca J.C.)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsiagkalis ManosGR 0405503 - 21
(GR 503)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 282)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001909 - 21
(John 09)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl******
(Maria Magdalena)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Agim FushaBE 2024789 - 21
(BE 789)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alp Race TeamCH 18809 - 21
(Simon 09)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team West Coast******
(Blinkende Lygter)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0918311 - 21
(Nik 311)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team IbingDV 017806 - 21
(Rot-Weib Erkenschwick)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas MoellerDV 03391 181 - 21
(AML Hurrican)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 014)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 754 - 21
(Klausel 754)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas BehlkeDV 067851 - 21
(DV 851)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Agim FushaBE 2024783 - 21
(BE 783)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Elvis - FrensisIT 135467 - 21
(IT 467)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 5203)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 702 - 21
(DV 702)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406603 - 21
(GR 603)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 364 - 21
(DV 364)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Xanthos TasosBG 021004 - 21
(Tasos)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van BeverenNL 1178911 - 21
(Bas 11)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Palitu VictorDV 06325 124 - 21
(DV 124)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1395 - 21
(Talent 1395 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175255 - 21
(BE 255)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 022)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro Porto BPT 1172083 - 21
(Pedro 083 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001914 - 21
(John 14)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Beqaj MarkosGR 0916015 - 21
(Markos 15)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team SunkissedNL 1674041 - 21
(Sun 41)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513018 - 21
(GR 018)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 191)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Kritsotakis AntonisGR 0917120 - 21
(GR 120)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917318 - 21
(GR 318)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 580)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sofia******
(BG 15)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt Fenten)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG StefflDV 058034 - 21
(Rosa Luxenburg)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel DenysBE 3071595 - 21
(BE 595 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024912 - 21
(GR 912)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Spirou KostasGR 0915215 - 21
(GR 215)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349505 - 21
(Bony 05)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dukker******
(NL 222)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 543 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Leopold HofmannA 301 1084 - 21
(A 084)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Edi.Reno.AniIT 096277 - 21
(IT 277)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
African Warrior LoftsZW 124 - 21
(ZW 124)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1083 - 21
(Sylt Harry 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 51)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513023 - 21
(GR 023 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 041603 - 21
(Sirius 1603)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001507 - 21
(RKS 507 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000305 - 21
(FCI 305)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Rafita Team******
(Zara)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Weis - JungfleischNL 1400294 - 21
(NL 294)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Extreem - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Riaz Zimmermann******
(Riaz)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 81)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4006 - 21
(DV 006)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052861 - 21
(NL 861)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 412)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 285)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Zui)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23924 - 21
(O.Y.K. 24)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Artur MoneRO 007575 - 21
(Artur 75)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109908 - 21
(GR 908)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 661)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6175262 - 21
(BE 262)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Sveinar KringlebottenNOR 032 0504 - 21
(Sveinar04)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 21)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Lexman TeamCRO 23412 - 21
(CRO 412 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro Porto BPT 1172013 - 21
(Pedro 013)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 3)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Schwarzer - SchniederjanDV 01437 447 - 21
(DV 447)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 573)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024905 - 21
(GR 905)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team SunkissedNL 1674055 - 21
(Sun 55)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Romy ZeitschelDV 08928 945 - 21
(Romy)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
The Champions Team******
(Champ 15)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 118)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Goran & Zoran TrailovicSRB 256700 - 21
(Srb 00 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4038 - 21
(DV 038 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 101)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 09)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Michel VogelDV 02109 2175 - 21
(Michel)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 563)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 255)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer CDV 01873 42 - 21
(Richard 42)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 998)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668312 - 21
(Henk 12)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis Patroklos BGR 1024921 - 21
(GR 921)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511111 - 21
(GR 111)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro Porto BPT 1172031 - 21
(Pedro 031)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000124 - 21
(FCI 124)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109904 - 21
(GR 904)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro PortoPT 1172065 - 21
(Pedro 065)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176006 - 21
(BE 006)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 25 - 21
(DV 025)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 258 - 21
(DV 258)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Verst - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919384 - 21
(GR 384 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Buttner G i A******
(PL 959 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 112)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 47 - 21
(DV 047)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Frank John******
(DV 533)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 148)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 105)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668255 - 21
(Henk 55)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917006 - 21
(GR 006)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Neele GrobbeDV 04036 32 - 21
(Neele)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093329 - 21
(BE 329)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176002 - 21
(BE 002)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 104)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2445 - 21
(DV 445)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mamidas George******
(GR 716)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team MojoNOR 026 2865 - 21
(Mojo 25)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175257 - 21
(BE 257)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003815 - 21
(FCI 815)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1604 - 21
(Oscar - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mamidas George******
(GR 719 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 53)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 968)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 479)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 392)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrescu Silviu******
(SIlviu 07)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel Denys******
(BE 108)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 018 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 660)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 175)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 587)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
ZG Helios******
(DV 341 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(SS 1)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 88)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 103)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 28)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 019)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 35)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 067 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 127)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 19 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Croatia******
(CRO 022)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB367)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jored******
(Jordi 19)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 151)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Roman Jud******
(Roman 79)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 865)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 238)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 48)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Croatia******
(CRO 614)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 154)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jania - Lach******
(Osla)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 45)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 6230 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 278)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 969)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 924 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 12 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 80)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Till Marien******
(Till)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 271)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 418)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 912)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Stamidi Maria******
(Maria)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 24)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 321)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Liaros Kostas******
(Kostas)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 219)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achernar 780)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 381)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Frank John******
(DV 524)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 934)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 203)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl******
(Angela Merkel)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 5)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 026)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 23)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 42)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 26)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 298)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 186)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 302 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Gerrard)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Cochon - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 632)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 039)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 411)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 00)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 017)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 924)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 18)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 148)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 49)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alfred Gega******
(RO 617)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 130)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 114)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 956)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 13)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 29)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 807)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kayle)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 021)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Franz Marchat******
(A 404)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 394)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 512)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 609 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 224)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 339)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(DV 846 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 04)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 812 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Balla******
(Balla 31)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 325)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 514)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 851)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 79)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Jenny Zimmermann******
(Jenny J.C.)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 244)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 901)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Mille12)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 380)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ibing******
(Gloria)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alfred Gega******
(RO 623)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 05)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 709)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 231)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 29)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 861)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Magic - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 146 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
ZG Helios******
(DV 244)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Black Bird******
(Storms End)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 29 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Berk)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 901)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taurus)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sido)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 865)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 279)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Chris & Aage******
(Sparta)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 315)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 109)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 816)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 394 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Dalkidis Ioannis******
(Giannis)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 505)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 821)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pauline)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 006)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Family Schreel******
(den 788)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rakete)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alfred Gega******
(RO 621)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 211)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 315)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Roman Jud******
(Roman 68)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 287 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Marioula Maria******
(Maria)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Corvo******
(Corvo 91 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Croatia******
(CRO 606)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1614)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 806)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 314)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Leon)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 159)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 07)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 94)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 049)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 008)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 113)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald Below******
(Three O Eight)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 04)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Raser)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 714)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 008)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 473)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Marc Bert******
(Marc 34 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Michael & Kostas******
(FCI 243)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 219)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 010)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 206)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Family Schreel******
(den 593)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 495)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 011)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1342)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 757)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 18)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Zachiotis - Skourmpoutis Giannis******
(Giannis)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 127)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 363 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 449)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Jendrik Boker******
(Jendrik)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Sillas Ullrich******
(Sillas)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 195)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Gerrits******
(Sylt Gerrits 1081)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 344)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 221)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2802)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 510)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 931)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 111)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Harald Below******
(Triple Three)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Ings)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Frank John******
(DV 536 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 31)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 54)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 144)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 604)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 107)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Franz Marchat******
(A 411)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 23)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Hakon14)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
ZG Helios B******
(DV 251)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Thomas Fey******
(Jeora - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 25)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 492)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 506)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 03)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 258)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 67)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 109)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 116)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Roman Jud******
(Roman 98 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 011)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Niklas Muller******
(Niklas)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 933)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Neapoli Team******
(GR 055)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 820 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 037)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl B******
(Oprah Windrey)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 022)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 077)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 08)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 125)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 407)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 21)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Buttner G i A******
(PL 909)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 3)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 118)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 301)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 156)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jored******
(Jordi 14)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 043)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 381)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 359)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 725)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Xanthou Ria******
(Ria)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2810)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 1)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 120 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 347)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 224)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 95)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 116)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Agim Fusha******
(BE 778)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soellner Junior Team******
(DV 278)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 20)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(Antonis)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 4)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bosko Jenjic******
(Good Aim)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 246)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 104)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 588)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Chris & Aage******
(Marathon - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Black Bird******
(Freja)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 901)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 106)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(HS 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Lena Humke******
(Lena)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alfred Gega******
(GR 311)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(NL Simo. - Wege. 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 62)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl B******
(Rihanna)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 318)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bosko Jenjic******
(Atolos)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 107)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 804)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10B)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Frank John******
(DV 522)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 054)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 738 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 84)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 805)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 345)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ibing******
(Eddys Angel)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jania - Lach******
(Angel)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 002)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Croatia******
(CRO 157)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 120)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 577 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 478)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 12)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 017 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jored******
(Jordi 23 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 309)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Melina Kreis******
(Melina)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jored******
(Jordi 20)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Enzo - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 324)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 22)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 383)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 357)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Sarpi Antonia******
(Antonia)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1304)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 314)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 734 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 021)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 20)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 02)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Familie Soellner******
(DV 042 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 379)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Derr)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 836)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 210)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1307)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 102)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 526)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 14 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 111)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Familie Soellner******
(DV 110 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 278)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 199 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
SG Steffl******
(Maria Stuartt - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Mo.Ke.Br. - Meyer. 2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 227)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 01)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 685)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 236)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 666)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 017)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 87)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 319)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & Thun******
(Sylt Thun)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
ZG Helios******
(DV 218)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 716)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Floh)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 1)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 670)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 437)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 961)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 242)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 645)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 22)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 556)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 065)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 10 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Lien Pigeon******
(Flower B2)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 146)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 272)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 202 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Kristoffer Gerlach******
(Kristof)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 109)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Mamidas George******
(GR 722)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 121)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Familie Soellner******
(DV 038)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 512)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 243)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 69)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Family Schreel******
(den 586)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Agim Fusha******
(BE 777)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Yannik Huskens******
(Yannik)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 312 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 415)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 206)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 105)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 35 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Heidjer******
(Rainer 354 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Golden Collection******
(PT 986)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 311 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Golden Collection******
(PT 901)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Herold Attila******
(HU 617 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jored B******
(Jordi 24)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 653)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 25)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 676 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 023)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Palitu Victor******
(DV 136 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 864)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan******
(DV 069)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Damast)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Jania - Lach******
(Dacie)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Mars - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Thomas Fey******
(Zoe)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 806)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 421)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nicki - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 138)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 202)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 291)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 185)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 870)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 141)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
J.C. - Nickas Huskens******
(Niclas)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 07)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 204)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 853)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 7 - Benzing Cup)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 480)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 539)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 115)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 913)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Johs)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 811)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 136)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 327)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 817)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 191)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 804)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Marc Bert******
(Marc 23)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 824)
27/07/2021
21:17:55
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 948)
27/07/2021
21:17:55