RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 12/07/2018 06:25:00
Distance 220 km
Basketed 1152 Pigeons
Finished 917 Pigeons
Expected 235 Pigeons
Aces 288 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*209)
Popescu Bogdan******
(IT 450)
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*177)
Aggelou George******
(*111 - Benzing Cup)
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jabba)
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 604)
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 228)
Simonsz - HuismanNL 5151820 - 18
(Wringer 820)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 503)
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*003)
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*178 - Benzing Cup)
Gougoutsas Evaggelo******
(Gougou 05)
Team WAZ******
(DV 661)
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Fenten 2)
Nechfiriuk Lonut******
(IT 418823)
Zachiotis Giannis******
(*131)
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*561)
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 620 - Benzing Cup)
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 63)
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*002)
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*406)
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pride)
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*410)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*208)
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(BOXER)
Uniloft******
(*101)
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(LILI)
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 33)
Ktenas - Pantelidis******
(*227)
AriAL 1092128 - 18
(AL 128)
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Buffy)
Team Flying Dreams******
(Orange Amber)
Adrian & Mogadlia******
(IT 65)
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*013)
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel BDV 04858 704 - 18
(*704)
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Hok 76 - Benzing Cup)
Arian Gjinaj******
(*716)
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 29)
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 03)
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 60 - Benzing Cup)
Team Black Sheep******
(Beluga - Benzing Cup)
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Theo)
Ervin PriftiIT 355714 - 18
(IT 14)
Calin Razvan & Buzura******
(RO 004)
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 64)
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 695 - Benzing Cup)
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 01)
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*003)
Nechfiriuk Ionut******
(IT 374650 - 18)
Popescu Bogdan******
(IT 422)
Markos Bequai******
(*015)
Makedonia Hellas******
(*570)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*913)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 470)
Team Germany - Wilhelm LinkeDV 03526 314 - 18
(*314 - Benzing Cup)
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(*013)
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Daniel)
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(DV 156)
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 531)
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*672)
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 79)
Kapten******
(Tzango 22)
Ari******
(AL 206)
Kagkakis Kostas******
(Kostas 88)
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 48)
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & Gehrken******
(DV 707)
Korakianitis George******
(*886)
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 253)
Kritsotakis George******
(*879 - Benzing Cup)
Luca Lupo******
(IT 38)
SG Steffl******
(Lady Picaso)
Pagan Vito******
(IT 26)
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 39)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 671)
Korakianitis George******
(*895)
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 43)
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 152 - Benzing Cup)
Familie Joekel******
(DV 918)
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 226)
Senikidis Kontantinos Junior******
(Darco 36)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(DIGNE)
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 65)
Familie Joekel******
(DV 897)
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 10)
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 39 - Benzing Cup)
Team Schroder Van de Loo******
(*988)
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*210)
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Illegal)
Limperis George******
(*541)
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 79 - Benzing Cup)
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 252)
Luan Dingu******
(LuDI 05 - Benzing Cup)
Team ABG******
(Andy 70)
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Steam)
Ari******
(AL 107 - Benzing Cup)
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad Hikmat******
(Super Crack)
Arian Gjinaj******
(*706)
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Babe Dreams)
Thios Makis******
(Thios 09)
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Geert 70)
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*419)
Kagias Dimitris B******
(*529)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 799)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*018)
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 11)
Team B u. M******
(NL 417 - Benzing Cup)
Euro Wings******
(Strong Fire)
Visser - Meijboom B******
(The Stig - Benzing Cup)
Visser - Meijboom B******
(My Favorite)
A & M Vanhee******
(Annemie 48)
Emiel Denys******
(*439)
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 5)
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 01)
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(FIFI - Benzing Cup)
Team B u. M******
(DV 33)
Team ABG******
(Andy 38)
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*006)
Kritsotakis George******
(*867)
Kiriakos Pet - Step B******
(Pet-Step 89)
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 61)
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Frog)
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 13)
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum******
(Sylt Dark Knight)
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Socrate)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 783 - Benzing Cup)
Chr.u.J. Ebert B******
(DV 718)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 20 - Benzing Cup)
Enosis Team******
(Prijpvic)
A & M Vanhee******
(Annemie 54 - Benzing Cup)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 16)
Team Huber******
(DV 401)
Ari******
(AL117)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*517)
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*321 - Benzing Cup)
Visser - Meijboom******
(Boss 1)
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 56)
SG Steffl******
(Lady Ass - Benzing Cup)
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*72923)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*505)
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*320)
Theocharis Kostas******
(*712)
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"******
(*871)
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Varela - Benzing Cup)
Pasha******
(*719)
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*122 - Benzing Cup)
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 57 - Benzing Cup)
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 57)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 17)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*408)
Team Roter Baron******
(Baron 74)
Hein & Dam******
(H&D 24)
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 60)
Uniloft******
(*024)
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*904)
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 834)
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 88)
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(OYK 61)
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 04)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*230)
Enosis Team******
(Matos )
Thios Makis******
(Thios 29 - Benzing Cup)
Savramis Iraklis******
(*951)
Team Jupid******
(Preston)
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(Marin)
Flevo Flyers******
(*414)
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 08)
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 10)
Palitu Victor******
(MD 18)
Makedonia Hellas******
(*565)
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 40)
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(Thai 87)
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 93)
Asen Spasov******
(BF 05 - Benzing Cup)
Fisekidis Filippas******
(Blue Thunder 4)
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 87)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*210)
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 02 - Benzing Cup)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*220)
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 534)
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*351)
Luan Dingu******
(LuDi 24 - Benzing Cup)
Fisekidis Filippas******
(Blue Thunder 6)
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Nicky 10)
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 02)
Renato Hajdaraj******
(*692)
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 89)
Pasha******
(*669)
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 84)
Harald Below******
(DV 30)
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 06)
Emiel Denys******
(*472)
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*352)
Uniloft B******
(*37)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 542)
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 126)
Tsalkitzis George******
(*505)
Faik Qefalia******
(*528)
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 67 - Benzing Cup)
Jean - Pierre NellCH 7212 - 18
(CH 12)
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann******
(Sylt Hallmann 1 - Benzing Cup)
Greg Team******
(G 50)
Makedonia Hellas******
(*571 - Benzing Cup)
Filip Pudic******
(Pudic 28 - Benzing Cup)
Charles Renfer******
(CH 00)
Theocharis Kostas******
(*709)
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"******
(*855)
Flevo Flyers******
(*416)
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*564)
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Pan - Benzing Cup)
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 696)
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 234)
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*79033)
Uniloft******
(*105)
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darko 43 - Benzing Cup)
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Xenokles)
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 690)
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 138)
Stamattiou Loft******
(Stama 33 - Benzing Cup)
Aggelou George******
(*119)
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 62 - Benzing Cup)
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Mold - Benzing Cup)
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(PACO - Benzing Cup)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(De Waise - Benzing Cup)
Makedonia Hellas******
(*562)
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 04)
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*901)
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*720)
Thios MakisGR 0400327 - 18
(Thios 27)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(NABUR)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 50)
Aggelou George******
(*005)
Bert Ploeg******
(*679 - Benzing Cup)
Tim & Milos******
(AL 18)
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 77)
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*496)