RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 07/07/2021 06:35:00
Distance 125 km
Basketed 1458 Pigeons
Finished 1370 Pigeons
Expected 88 Pigeons
Aces 364 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)
J.C. - Jonas Bauer******
(Jonas)
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 021)
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 16)
Kirkatsis Dimitrios******
(Panagiotis)
Palitu Victor******
(DV 140)
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 108 - Benzing Cup)
Agim Fusha******
(BE 780)
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 902)
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 26)
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 479 - Benzing Cup)
Frank John******
(DV 535)
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 015)
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 111)
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 1)
Team Sofia******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 580 - Benzing Cup)
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 225 - Benzing Cup)
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 414)
Alfred Gega******
(GR 309)
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 111)
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5212)
Team Jored******
(Jordi 15)
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Sparkles)
Herold Attila******
(HU 922)
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 189)
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 25)
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 30 - Benzing Cup)
Denis Culic******
(CRO 013)
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gorm)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 560)
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 060)
J.C. - Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 303)
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 18)
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 213)
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 134 - Benzing Cup)
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 921)
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 196)
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 96)
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 20)
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 239)
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 862)
Herold Attila******
(HU 905)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 111)
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 317)
SG Steffl******
(Queen Elisabeth)
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 85)
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 301)
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 267)
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 52)
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 00 - Benzing Cup)
Team Jania - Lach B******
(Hugi)
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 07)
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 149)
J.C. - Lukas Kerkhoff******
(Lukas)
J.C. - Athanasiou Nikoleta******
(Nikoleta)
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 478)
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 012)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roco)
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 502)
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1666 - Benzing Cup)
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 105)
Chris & Aage******
(Tribute to Hellas)
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 034)
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 80)
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 193)
Familie Soellner******
(DV 054)
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 215)
Agim Fusha******
(BE 787)
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 518)
J.C. - Kagia Kostantina******
(Ntina)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Alfa)
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 111)
Corvo******
(Corvo 89)
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Molby - Benzing Cup)
SG Steffl******
(Ivanka Trump)
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 336)
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Bandit)
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 41)
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 015)
Athanasiou Thanos******
(RO 602)
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Nika 504)
Team Black Bird******
(Asgard)
Family Schreel******
(den 885)
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Boubou)
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 007)
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 728)
Family Schreel******
(den 788)