Long distance

Team NamePigeon (Name)FinishedFly Time
Joekel Skylights Team LuxDV 041671 - 21
(Sirius 1671)
311:49:4.100
Comb. A. & G. VeendorpNL 4224953 - 21
(Cuddles - Benzing Cup)
312:6:14.800
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 641 - 21
(DV 641)
312:9:19.400
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 239 - 21
(DV 239)
312:10:39.300
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0404926 - 21
(GR 926 - Benzing Cup)
312:12:51.100
Team CroatiaCRO 18145 - 21
(CRO 145)
312:15:0.500
Team West CoastDAN 028 0089 - 21
(Solkongen)
312:25:39.400
Team HirschmannDV 059812 - 21
(DV 812)
312:26:55.000
Franz MarchatA 301 407 - 21
(A 407)
312:28:5.000
Cimpean SebastianIT 068011 - 21
(Seba 11)
312:28:22.000
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000220 - 21
(FCI 220)
312:35:46.300
Walter StraifA 413 4028 - 21
(A 028)
312:36:51.700
Buttner G i APL 0285 9926 - 21
(PL 926)
312:37:18.600
Taveirne FrankyBE 3051886 - 21
(Bokastel 6)
312:40:27.900
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 302 - 21
(DV 302)
312:43:37.400
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917118 - 21
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
312:45:54.500
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000207 - 21
(FCI 207)
312:51:27.100
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 270 - 21
(DV 270)
312:51:49.500
ZG HeliosDV 01777 329 - 21
(DV 329)
312:52:34.300
Papadopoulos Ioannis CBG 001958 - 21
(John 58)
312:53:34.600
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 561 - 21
(Tessa - Benzing Cup)
312:54:48.600
Silvestri LoftIT 061726 - 21
(IT 726)
312:57:16.800
Team EOTSNL 1736034 - 21
(EOTS 34 - Benzing Cup)
312:59:57.500
Denis CulicCRO 24171 - 21
(CRO 171 - Benzing Cup)
313:0:15.100
Petrita LeonardRO 007527 - 21
(RO 27)
313:1:40.100
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486819 - 21
(NL 819)
313:6:11.400
Heroes of the SkyRO 632386 - 21
(Hero 86)
313:7:47.400
Annick GoeteynBE 4169299 - 21
(BE 299)
313:7:58.700
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 393 - 21
(DV 393)
313:8:2.100
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101053 - 21
(RO 53)
313:11:1.200
Team MWRB Racing PigeonsDV 06306 111 - 21
(DV 111)
313:20:22.400
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 333 - 21
(DV 333)
313:20:51.400
Pudic & Co - CroatiaCRO 01513 - 21
(Filip 13)
313:21:49.200
Euro Star LoftRO 400424 - 21
(RO 24)
313:23:38.500
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1314 - 21
(Talent 1314)
313:24:8.600
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1522 - 21
(Margaret Thatcher)
313:24:44.200
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0915377 - 21
(GR 377)
313:25:20.900
Herold AttilaHU D-615615 - 21
(HU 615)
313:26:48.800
Team Sylt 2000 - GroeneDV 03447 221 - 21
(Sylt Groene 2)
313:29:34.200
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000153 - 21
(FCI 153)
313:32:11.400
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0823856 - 21
(GR 856)
313:39:35.700
Pedro PortoPT 1172102 - 21
(Pedro 102 - Benzing Cup)
313:41:30.800
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052473 - 21
(NL 473)
313:41:35.800
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000112 - 21
(FCI 112)
313:43:52.200
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917323 - 21
(GR 323)
313:45:4.700
Andreas BehlkeDV 067830 - 21
(DV 830)
313:48:5.300
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000295 - 21
(FCI 295)
313:48:35.200
Emiel DenysBE 3071565 - 21
(BE 565)
313:50:49.300
J.C. - Kontogianni MariaGR 0511117 - 21
(Maria)
314:17:52.400
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1518 - 21
(Winter Sun)
314:28:3.700
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4029 - 21
(DV 029)
314:28:13.900
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0917263 - 21
(GR 263)
314:29:22.300
Team Klaus StretzDV 050022 - 21
(Captain Wakki)
314:35:9.000
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-68965 - 21
(HU 965 - Benzing Cup)
314:47:4.400
Lichi TamasHU R-229916 - 21
(HU 916)
314:50:4.500
Pedro Porto DPT 1172144 - 21
(Pedro 144)
314:51:7.300
Emiel DenysBE 3071132 - 21
(BE 132)
314:53:28.100
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 642 - 21
(DV 642)
315:6:19.800
Henk SimonszNL 1486810 - 21
(NL 810)
315:11:38.300
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101048 - 21
(RO 48)
315:17:21.400
Stamidis KostasGR 1024508 - 21
(Kostas 08)
316:24:41.300
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915004 - 21
(Silviu 04)
316:57:53.800
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050027 - 21
(DV 027 - Benzing Cup)
317:47:6.300
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050016 - 21
(DV 016)
318:15:2.000
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 570 - 21
(Lut.Koi. - Jan.Eng. 1)
318:40:37.700
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 308 - 21
(DV 308)
318:48:21.200
Team Bony Farma BNL 1349532 - 21
(Bony 32)
318:53:56.900
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071581 - 21
(BE 581 - Benzing Cup)
319:26:34.700
Harald BelowDV 03409 305 - 21
(Three O Five)
319:27:19.000
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 188 - 21
(DV 188)
319:42:56.000
Cimpean SebastianIT 068034 - 21
(Seba 34)
319:43:15.100
Team HuberDV 07114 96 - 21
(DV 096)
320:6:2.500
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071567 - 21
(BE 567)
320:11:48.400
Alfred GegaGR 0915316 - 21
(GR 316)
320:19:32.900
Denis CulicCRO 24168 - 21
(CRO 168)
320:28:56.500
Kalacska PeterHU R-233319 - 21
(HU 319)
320:37:7.400
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1148 - 21
(Jadefuchs)
320:48:28.800
DukkerNL 1118220 - 21
(NL 220)
320:54:50.800
Harald BelowDV 03409 322 - 21
(Three Twentytwo)
320:57:6.800
The Champions TeamBE 4004312 - 21
(Champ 12 - Benzing Cup)
321:1:20.900
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1359 - 21
(Talent 1359)
321:15:25.800
Spirou KostasGR 0915216 - 21
(GR 216)
321:25:15.500
Stamidis KostasGR 1024503 - 21
(Kostas 03)
321:31:3.200
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917714 - 21
(GR 714)
321:43:17.000
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003840 - 21
(FCI 840)
321:43:18.200
Ionel & CosminGR 0915819 - 21
(I & C 19)
322:6:25.600
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001913 - 21
(John 13)
322:12:32.600
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 0336 - 21
(Vardy)
322:16:42.100
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 336 - 21
(DV 336)
322:33:20.400
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2430 - 21
(DV 430)
322:36:34.600
Hermann KiessnerDV 05393 2130 - 21
(DV 130 - Benzing Cup)
322:37:57.600
Team Royal TurinRO 1182569 - 21
(Royal 69)
322:47:9.000
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050015 - 21
(DV 015)
322:52:48.200
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486822 - 21
(NL 822)
323:1:7.200
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli SarandAL 212241 - 21
(AL 241)
323:18:22.400
Sepp WeissA 301 753 - 21
(A 753)
323:22:30.500
Thomas FeyDV 09659 301 - 21
(Ivan)
30:11:7.900
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917030 - 21
(GR 030 - Benzing Cup)
30:17:32.800
Euro Star LoftRO 400435 - 21
(RO 35)
30:20:9.100
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2438 - 21
(DV 438)
30:52:3.900
Team HirschmannDV 059810 - 21
(DV 810)
31:5:36.100
Team HeidjerDV 01182 314 - 21
(Rainer 314)
31:33:55.700
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 061019 - 21
(Wonder Pigeon 19)
31:53:50.400
ZG HeliosDV 01777 327 - 21
(DV 327)
31:58:53.100
Elvis - FrensisIT 135469 - 21
(IT 469)
33:4:43.300
Landi HatiaIT 135305 - 21
(IT 305)
33:32:21.300
Matthias SprangDV 036518 - 21
(DV 518)
34:6:2.600
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 570 - 21
(Paul)
34:41:36.300
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0203582 - 21
(GR 582)
35:40:49.100
J.C. - Stamidi SofiaGR 1024527 - 21
(Sofia)
35:58:52.700
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & ThunDV 04939 1801 - 21
(Sylt Daum)
37:17:49.200
Wings 2 WinDV 013103 - 21
(W2W 103)
37:46:7.800
Buttner G i APL 0285 9938 - 21
(PL 938)
37:47:9.400
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 01342 1301 - 21
(Sirius 1301)
37:47:51.100
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101062 - 21
(RO 62)
37:58:38.300
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 307 - 21
(DV 307 - Benzing Cup)
38:24:59.700
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.NL 1691962 - 21
(Legent 962)
38:29:11.200
J.C. - Theocharopoulos GeorgeGR 1928316 - 21
(George)
38:46:53.700
Rafita TeamPL 0385 620 - 21
(Versace - Benzing Cup)
38:57:30.400
Bas van BeverenNL 1178909 - 21
(Bas 09)
39:17:25.300
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047938 - 21
(DV 938 - Benzing Cup)
39:21:52.000
Emiel DenysBE 3071577 - 21
(BE 577)
39:28:22.000
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1076 - 21
(Sylt Harry 1)
39:30:13.300
ZG Helios BDV 04195 252 - 21
(DV 252 - Benzing Cup)
39:44:47.800
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-69010 - 21
(HU 010)
39:48:44.100
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001503 - 21
(RKS 503)
39:57:14.500
Team Jan Niculae BRO 001032 - 21
(RO 32)
39:57:27.700
J.C. - Sebastian BialasDV 04542 802 - 21
(Seba)
310:1:5.700
Herold AttilaHU D-615619 - 21
(HU 619)
310:9:8.600
Dina SierensBE 3054703 - 21
(Dina 03)
310:28:2.600
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 30 - 21
(DV 030)
310:32:27.900
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 304 - 21
(DV 304)
310:38:57.000
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1634 - 21
(Saidsol)
310:39:37.500
DukkerNL 1118215 - 21
(NL 215)
310:42:19.600
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203130 - 21
(GR 130 - Benzing Cup)
310:53:58.300
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1250739 - 21
(Henk 39)
310:56:34.100
Eirini O.Y.K. BBG 23957 - 21
(O.Y.K. 957 - Benzing Cup)
311:7:48.200
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 53 - 21
(DV 053)
311:8:59.500
Bas van BeverenNL 1178906 - 21
(Bas 06 - Benzing Cup)
311:19:48.000
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109907 - 21
(GR 907)
311:21:58.200
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 773 - 21
(Klausel 773 - Benzing Cup)
311:23:25.100
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0406401 - 21
(Giannis 401 - Benzing Cup)
311:31:45.400
Artur MoneRO 007560 - 21
(Artur 60)
311:45:24.700
Elvis - FrensisIT 135467 - 21
(IT 467)
311:46:27.900
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4006 - 21
(DV 006)
311:53:10.500
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0918311 - 21
(Nik 311)
311:54:6.200
Team Royal TurinIT 120917 - 21
(Royal 17 - Benzing Cup)
312:9:50.600
Artur MoneRO 007575 - 21
(Artur 75)
312:10:23.600
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6175262 - 21
(BE 262)
312:14:12.400
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101002 - 21
(Ro 02 - Benzing Cup)
312:19:7.900
Andreas BehlkeDV 067851 - 21
(DV 851)
312:21:16.600
Team HirschmannDV 059802 - 21
(DV 802)
312:29:5.500
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917717 - 21
(GR 717)
312:53:26.100
Agim FushaBE 2024785 - 21
(BE 785)
313:7:54.700
Agim FushaBE 2024783 - 21
(BE 783)
313:25:6.000
Team Schwarzer - SchniederjanDV 01437 447 - 21
(DV 447)
313:29:50.300
Harald BelowDV 03409 315 - 21
(Three Fifteen)
313:55:50.800
Alp Race TeamCH 18774 - 21
(Simon 74)
314:1:31.200
Team HeidjerDV 01182 329 - 21
(Rainer 329)
314:5:6.600
Alfred GegaGR 0915312 - 21
(GR 312 - Benzing Cup)
314:6:20.700
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1309 - 21
(Talent 1309)
314:13:58.700
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1513 - 21
(Dark Sun - Benzing Cup)
314:22:2.500
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052861 - 21
(NL 861)
314:23:42.000
Walter StraifA 413 4037 - 21
(A 037 - Benzing Cup)
314:25:11.600
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001507 - 21
(RKS 507 - Benzing Cup)
314:54:58.100
Team JoredNL 1514012 - 21
(Jordi 12)
315:8:49.600
Frank JohnDV 02272 531 - 21
(DV 531)
315:26:9.400
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024916 - 21
(GR 916 - Benzing Cup)
316:43:23.000
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175359 - 21
(BE 359)
316:58:16.100
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21479 - 21
(BG 479)
317:2:33.800
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919378 - 21
(GR 378)
317:33:47.600
Team MojoNOR 026 2891 - 21
(Mojo 12)
318:5:11.200
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 759 - 21
(Klausel 759)
318:10:24.100
Team Flying DreamsNL 1346186 - 21
(Big Boss)
318:21:4.900
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 754 - 21
(Klausel 754)
318:22:59.900
Team JoredNL 1514022 - 21
(Jordi 22)
318:25:7.600
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter ThunDV 04939 1802 - 21
(Thorsten)
318:32:43.500
Luan DinguRKS 1001201 - 21
(RKS 201)
318:34:16.200
Leopold HofmannA 301 1127 - 21
(A 127)
318:42:32.200
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175255 - 21
(BE 255)
319:6:36.000
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23933 - 21
(O.Y.K. 33)
319:19:1.400
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000130 - 21
(FCI 130 - Benzing Cup)
319:23:22.500
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.BG 021005 - 21
(Nik 005)
319:44:38.900
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915003 - 21
(Silviu 03)
319:46:56.500
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 4065 - 21
(DV 065 - Benzing Cup)
319:57:14.100
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 557 - 21
(Lieselotte)
320:2:22.800
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109902 - 21
(GR 902)
320:5:51.400
Bas van BeverenNL 1178904 - 21
(Bas 04)
320:10:56.600
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1813 - 21
(Dschubba 813)
320:16:35.500
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21481 - 21
(BG 481)
320:19:57.000
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 207 - 21
(DV 207)
320:28:14.500
Gartner GuentherDV 041450 - 21
(DV 450 - Benzing Cup)
321:13:11.300
Palitu VictorDV 06325 124 - 21
(DV 124)
321:17:49.800
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047932 - 21
(DV 932)
321:24:49.900
Dina SierensBE 3054721 - 21
(Dina 21)
321:32:46.500
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513023 - 21
(GR 023 - Benzing Cup)
321:38:26.900
Team Sylt 2000 - GerritsDV 04657 1087 - 21
(Sylt Gerrits 1087)
321:50:59.000
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512824 - 21
(GR 824)
322:36:11.000
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 61 - 21
(Sylt Frig)
322:46:4.900
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008511 - 21
(RKS 11)
323:8:23.200
Harald BelowDV 03409 336 - 21
(Three Thirtysix - Benzing Cup)
323:35:4.300
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 702 - 21
(DV 702)
31:18:1.800
Silvestri LoftIT 061704 - 21
(IT 704)
31:29:21.300
Ernst u. Rosemarie MullerDV 0244 109 - 21
(DV 109)
31:34:58.700
Team Klaus StretzDV 050025 - 21
(Captain Flin 01 - Benzing Cup)
32:12:56.800
Team Michael & KostasFCI 000245 - 21
(FCI 245)
32:38:55.700
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008514 - 21
(RKS 14)
32:50:18.200
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917029 - 21
(GR 029)
33:9:34.400
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4027 - 21
(DV 027)
33:10:20.700
Pedro Porto BPT 1172083 - 21
(Pedro 083 - Benzing Cup)
33:37:6.000
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637203 - 21
(GR 203)
34:27:31.200
J.C. - Michel VogelDV 02109 2175 - 21
(Michel)
34:30:32.800
J.G. Oegema BNL 1478046 - 21
(NL 046 - Benzing Cup)
34:37:51.700
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008503 - 21
(RKS 03)
34:43:35.400
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917036 - 21
(GR 036)
34:45:43.500
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23924 - 21
(O.Y.K. 24)
34:46:55.500
Stamidis KostasGR 1024520 - 21
(Kostas 20 - Benzing Cup)
34:58:24.900
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 391 - 21
(DV 391)
35:1:21.600
Eirini O.Y.K. CDV 0699 319 - 21
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
35:16:14.500
Sveinar KringlebottenNOR 032 0504 - 21
(Sveinar04)
35:30:9.700
Team Heidjer CDV 01873 42 - 21
(Richard 42)
35:34:25.300
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 643 - 21
(DV 643 - Benzing Cup)
35:40:34.700
Buttner G i APL 0285 9948 - 21
(PL 948)
36:1:36.400
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349503 - 21
(Bony 03)
36:10:25.600
Pedro PortoPT 1172003 - 21
(Pedro 003)
36:11:13.700
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali DhimiterFCI 000237 - 21
(FCI 237)
36:22:19.100
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 303 - 21
(DV 303)
36:35:9.600
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349524 - 21
(Bony 24)
36:36:14.300
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2127064 - 21
(NL 064)
37:0:45.300
SG StefflDV 058034 - 21
(Rosa Luxenburg)
37:1:55.300
Andreas MoellerDV 03391 181 - 21
(AML Hurrican)
37:5:34.800
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038005 - 21
(IT 005)
37:9:5.700
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 285 - 21
(DV 285)
37:26:3.900
African Warrior LoftsZW 124 - 21
(ZW 124)
37:54:38.100
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917318 - 21
(GR 318)
38:4:26.900
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513018 - 21
(GR 018)
38:16:2.400
Agim FushaBE 2024789 - 21
(BE 789)
38:22:5.700
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406608 - 21
(GR 608)
38:23:9.400
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109908 - 21
(GR 908)
38:32:39.900
Annick GoeteynBE 4207258 - 21
(BE 259)
38:33:30.600
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349505 - 21
(Bony 05)
38:36:12.600
Team SunkissedNL 1674041 - 21
(Sun 41)
38:36:49.900
Henk SimonszNL 1486807 - 21
(NL 807)
38:41:18.300
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513012 - 21
(GR 012)
38:45:22.300
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917109 - 21
(GR 109)
38:46:44.200
Beqaj MarkosGR 0916015 - 21
(Markos 15)
39:0:33.400
Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 350 - 21
(DV 350)
39:31:50.700
Franz MarchatA 301 409 - 21
(A 409)
39:34:53.900
J.C. - Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512810 - 21
(Katerina)
39:34:57.500
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511111 - 21
(GR 111)
39:50:25.800
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024910 - 21
(GR 910)
39:58:38.500
Emiel DenysBE 3071595 - 21
(BE 595 - Benzing Cup)
310:16:46.000
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406603 - 21
(GR 603)
311:22:39.900
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1537 - 21
(Beyonce)
311:31:35.400
Team WazDV 09225 1004 - 21
(DV 004)
311:51:36.900
Alp Race TeamCH 18809 - 21
(Simon 09)
312:1:15.400
Kerekgyarto TamasHU 12-79943 - 21
(HU 943)
312:4:49.400
Pedro Porto BPT 1172013 - 21
(Pedro 013)
312:25:54.400
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0916219 - 21
(GR 219)
312:43:8.600
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6131 - 21
(PL 131)
312:43:53.900
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000305 - 21
(FCI 305)
312:51:19.900
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 041603 - 21
(Sirius 1603)
313:14:32.500
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9339 - 21
(DV 339 - Benzing Cup)
313:42:46.400
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000225 - 21
(FCI 225 - Benzing Cup)
313:46:10.200
Spirou KostasGR 0915205 - 21
(GR 205)
313:50:29.600
Annick GoeteynBE 4207265 - 21
(BE 265)
314:0:9.600
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176006 - 21
(BE 006)
314:25:47.500
Team SunkissedNL 1674057 - 21
(Sun 57 - Benzing Cup)
314:27:33.300
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637229 - 21
(GR 229 - Benzing Cup)
315:24:5.100
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 364 - 21
(DV 364)
315:29:25.100
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1395 - 21
(Talent 1395 - Benzing Cup)
315:31:3.400
J.C. - Luca ZimmermannDV 08717 687 - 21
(Luca J.C.)
315:31:32.200
Starfa ZoiGR 0514561 - 21
(GR 561)
315:43:38.500
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 706 - 21
(DV 706)
316:16:25.100
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 258 - 21
(DV 258)
316:21:14.600
Tsiagkalis ManosGR 0405503 - 21
(GR 503)
316:24:29.400
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917024 - 21
(GR 024)
316:31:40.500
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21501 - 21
(BG 501)
316:43:41.300
J.C. - Xanthos TasosBG 021004 - 21
(Tasos)
316:51:18.600
Pedro PortoPT 1172065 - 21
(Pedro 065)
317:58:23.400
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1526 - 21
(Taylor Switt)
318:26:37.500
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917045 - 21
(GR 045)
318:35:16.600
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 25 - 21
(DV 025)
318:41:35.700
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093297 - 21
(BE 297)
319:18:13.700
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1153 - 21
(Blue World)
319:41:12.100
Goran & Zoran TrailovicSRB 256700 - 21
(Srb 00 - Benzing Cup)
320:20:48.900
Luan DinguRKS 1001212 - 21
(RKS 212 - Benzing Cup)
322:47:36.900
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1867 - 21
(Fafnir 867)
323:29:37.500
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4038 - 21
(DV 038 - Benzing Cup)
323:51:36.400
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9329 - 21
(DV 329)
31:52:26.800
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 751 - 21
(Klausel 751)
32:49:25.700
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1338 - 21
(Talent 1338)
32:59:37.600
Pitsoulis Patroklos BGR 1024921 - 21
(GR 921)
33:14:38.100
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1391 - 21
(Talent 1391)
33:16:5.300
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 44 - 21
(DV 044)
33:28:47.600
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024905 - 21
(GR 905)
33:34:8.700
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001909 - 21
(John 09)
34:17:54.100
Ionel & CosminGR 0915909 - 21
(I & C 09)
34:48:59.000
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047920 - 21
(DV 920)
35:8:0.500
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919382 - 21
(GR 382)
35:17:10.000
Team SunkissedNL 1674055 - 21
(Sun 55)
35:59:40.100
Spirou KostasGR 0915215 - 21
(GR 215)
36:8:45.900
Marc BertBE 4023637 - 21
(Marc 37)
36:9:22.200
J.C. - Romy ZeitschelDV 08928 945 - 21
(Romy)
36:25:23.700
Henk Simonsz CNL 1486833 - 21
(NL 833)
36:57:6.500
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203106 - 21
(GR 106)
36:58:27.800
Team Weis - JungfleischNL 1400294 - 21
(NL 294)
36:59:28.000
Pedro Porto BPT 1172031 - 21
(Pedro 031)
37:17:29.700
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024912 - 21
(GR 912)
37:19:20.200
Lexman TeamCRO 23412 - 21
(CRO 412 - Benzing Cup)
37:57:33.300
Team IbingDV 017806 - 21
(Rot-Weib Erkenschwick)
38:22:5.800
Leopold HofmannA 301 1084 - 21
(A 084)
39:9:2.600
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000124 - 21
(FCI 124)
39:17:45.000
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 47 - 21
(DV 047)
39:20:31.800
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038143 - 21
(IT 143 - Benzing Cup)
310:4:11.100
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001914 - 21
(John 14)
310:5:27.400
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109904 - 21
(GR 904)
310:23:13.400
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917006 - 21
(GR 006)
311:37:48.400
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2445 - 21
(DV 445)
312:42:33.400
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668255 - 21
(Henk 55)
315:18:58.600
Bas van BeverenNL 1178911 - 21
(Bas 11)
316:46:46.800
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093329 - 21
(BE 329)
316:56:53.700
Edi.Reno.AniIT 096277 - 21
(IT 277)
317:46:29.200
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 551 - 21
(Palmi)
318:13:11.200
Team Jania - LachPL 023 10048 - 21
(Steffi - Benzing Cup)
320:55:58.900
J.C. - Neele GrobbeDV 04036 32 - 21
(Neele)
32:26:20.900
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919384 - 21
(GR 384 - Benzing Cup)
34:38:28.300
Golden CollectionPT 1284991 - 21
(PT 991 - Benzing Cup)
37:16:3.100
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 0190 - 21
(Crack I)
310:50:42.700
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668312 - 21
(Henk 12)
319:1:44.600
Team MojoNOR 026 2865 - 21
(Mojo 25)
39:18:58.300
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511110 - 21
(GR 110)
312:17:29.200
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1604 - 21
(Oscar - Benzing Cup)
39:49:39.700
Agim FushaBE 2024776 - 21
(BE 776)
314:15:48.200
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 26 - 21
(Sylt Schubring 3)
315:9:48.600
Les Champions DU 60FR 353935 - 21
(FR 935)
313:1:53.200
J.C. - Kritsotakis AntonisGR 0917120 - 21
(GR 120)
39:25:27.300
Petrita LeonardRO 007712 - 21
(RO 12)
313:25:12.000
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1083 - 21
(Sylt Harry 2)
311:8:49.600
Wings 2 WinDV 013101 - 21
(W2W 101)
315:10:58.900
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003815 - 21
(FCI 815)
317:27:59.700
Team Fenten/TackDV 07479 3517 - 21
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 3)
36:16:35.800
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 4 - 21
(DV 004)
316:3:40.500
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176002 - 21
(BE 002)
39:26:33.000
Landi Hatia******
(IT 315)
26:53:58.900
SG Steffl******
(Bloody Mary - Benzing Cup)
26:59:19.800
Team Jored******
(Jordi 16)
27:4:4.900
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 2)
27:4:13.500
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Balim 800)
27:5:37.400
Family Schreel******
(den 591)
27:8:7.800
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 2)
27:9:9.400
Team Jored******
(Jordi 17 - Benzing Cup)
27:9:47.000
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
27:11:2.600
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 208)
27:14:50.300
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Klaas 503)
27:15:22.700
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 159 - Benzing Cup)
27:15:41.000
J.C. - Fynn Bober******
(Fynn)
27:16:34.800
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 29 - Benzing Cup)
27:19:43.900
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Mira)
27:21:3.400
J.C. - Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
27:22:7.400
ZG Helios******
(DV 305)
27:22:37.400
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 028 - Benzing Cup)
27:24:8.900
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 038)
27:24:15.900
SG Steffl******
(Hilary Clinton)
27:30:4.500
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 105)
27:31:16.000
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 444)
27:32:22.900
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 30 - Benzing Cup)
27:35:31.500
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 269)
27:35:39.000
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 01)
27:36:51.700
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Girl)
27:37:53.200
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5242)
27:38:10.400
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 709)
27:40:16.400
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 337)
27:43:12.700
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 13)
27:44:16.700
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 919)
27:44:21.100
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 570)
27:44:30.200
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 23)
27:44:31.300
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 105)
27:47:29.200
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 149)
27:47:57.800
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 934)
27:48:7.500
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 803)
27:49:13.400
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 761)
27:49:59.500
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 560)
27:52:56.200
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 337 - Benzing Cup)
27:56:43.300
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 123)
27:57:46.700
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 26)
27:58:21.400
Team Balla******
(Balla 73)
27:58:33.400
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 835)
27:58:49.600
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 11)
28:0:19.900
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 364)
28:0:44.800
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roli)
28:0:46.300
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 055)
28:3:2.900
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 23)
28:5:34.900
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 46)
28:6:5.800
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 850 - Benzing Cup)
28:6:36.200
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 504)
28:8:2.100
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 018)
28:8:46.000
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 103)
28:10:52.900
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 127)
28:11:44.600
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2830 - Benzing Cup)
28:12:22.600
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 559)
28:13:4.600
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 802)
28:13:45.700
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Bruyne)
28:15:3.400
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 173)
28:17:40.000
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 008)
28:19:39.400
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 73)
28:27:39.300
Harald Below******
(Eighty Three)
28:29:15.100
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 831)
28:30:2.800
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achird 782)
28:31:28.300
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Sofia)
28:31:46.100
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 69)
28:36:32.800
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 333 - Benzing Cup)
28:37:37.500
Team Jania - Lach******
(Stereij)
28:38:14.600
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 394)
28:40:9.300
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(George)
28:40:29.100
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 117)
28:42:21.100
Team Jania - Lach******
(Daumikoz)
28:46:16.400
Herold Attila******
(HU 613)
28:46:42.900
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca)
28:47:17.200
Chris & Aage******
(Freja)
28:48:23.400
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 903)
28:55:11.200
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Felis 875)
28:56:12.600
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 2)
28:56:49.600
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 082)
28:59:16.300
Mamidas George******
(GR 723)
29:3:20.400
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 906)
29:3:48.200
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 801)
29:8:29.500
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 67)
29:12:11.900
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 6 - Benzing Cup)
29:14:54.000
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 551 - Benzing Cup)
29:22:46.600
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 702)
29:28:11.800
Family Schreel******
(den 587)
29:36:9.500
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 365 - Benzing Cup)
29:36:10.800
Corvo******
(Corvo 85)
29:36:48.100
Dukker******
(NL 217)
29:37:25.200
Team Heidjer******
(R & R 590)
29:40:51.300
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 254 - Benzing Cup)
29:41:35.100
Team Black Bird******
(Arwen)
29:52:13.000
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1636)
210:1:49.200
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 134 - Benzing Cup)
210:4:32.100
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5263 - Benzing Cup)
210:5:24.600
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 513)
210:6:19.300
Ktenas Thodoris******
(DImi)
210:9:56.200
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 310)
210:17:38.500
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 236)
210:20:3.600
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 187)
210:21:6.800
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Gapa)
210:22:4.900
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 902)
210:27:47.600
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1669)
210:35:17.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 20)
210:36:37.800
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 566)
210:47:9.600
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 386)
211:18:27.100
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 314)
211:23:0.300
Chris & Aage******
(Troja)
211:35:55.700
Mamidas George******
(GR 718)
211:58:42.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 56)
212:5:34.900
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diphna 811 - Benzing Cup)
212:22:13.400
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Greece)
212:25:4.800
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 005)
213:16:13.200
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 937)
213:16:59.900
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Dziban 821)
213:20:47.800
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2818)
213:28:41.500
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 42)
213:58:25.600
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 31)
214:3:4.600
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 261)
215:3:46.700
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Stitch)
215:20:52.800
Walter Straif******
(A 018)
215:24:17.500
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
215:24:19.600
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 814)
215:24:56.400
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 22)
215:34:9.600
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 45)
215:59:13.700
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 04)
216:6:42.500
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 71)
216:8:29.700
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 266)
216:32:57.300
Dukker******
(NL 218)
216:33:45.700
Denis Culic******
(CRO 050)
216:37:59.000
J.C. - Lukas Krug******
(Lukas)
216:39:32.200
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 218)
216:44:35.000
Family Schreel******
(den 599 - Benzing Cup)
216:47:55.100
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 4)
216:48:38.600
Thomas Fey******
(Siriel)
216:54:3.100
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(E 3)
216:58:32.600
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 1)
217:7:27.300
Xalaris Andreas******
(Jalapeno)
217:16:1.500
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Sherry)
217:25:1.900
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter Thun******
(Walter)
217:36:15.100
J.C. - Finn Leon Daum******
(Finn)
217:47:16.300
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 993 - Benzing Cup)
218:2:6.800
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Pago)
218:14:59.400
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 142)
218:19:6.000
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 584)
218:27:38.400
Harald Below******
(Three Twentyseven)
218:36:33.000
Familie Soellner******
(DV 019)
219:34:11.700
J.C. - Tom Ruppert******
(Tom)
223:39:39.300
Corvo******
(Corvo 84)
223:40:7.600
Harald Below******
(Fifteen O One)
20:47:40.700
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 816 - Benzing Cup)
20:52:29.700
SG Steffl******
(Marie Curie)
20:55:33.200
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 626)
21:0:52.100
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 406)
21:19:13.100
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Benzing Cup)
21:52:16.000
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 107)
22:38:32.400
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 013)
22:51:27.900
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 121)
23:7:24.800
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 70 - Benzing Cup)
23:33:48.300
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 047 - Benzing Cup)
23:34:54.800
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 321)
23:48:26.200
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1610)
24:6:22.900
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 65)
24:7:33.400
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 378)
24:9:28.900
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 08)
24:20:44.200
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 265)
24:23:21.900
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 43)
24:26:43.700
Familie Soellner******
(DV 031)
24:29:41.800
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 249)
24:31:23.200
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 808 - Benzing Cup)
24:39:44.200
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 317)
24:40:5.100
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 27)
24:41:40.200
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 890 - Benzing Cup)
24:42:43.900
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 403)
24:42:48.200
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 008)
24:45:8.700
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 266)
24:51:33.800
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 808)
24:52:43.100
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 213)
24:56:5.600
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 501)
24:56:7.400
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 673)
25:1:10.400
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 209)
25:1:43.300
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 503)
25:4:42.400
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 022)
25:5:51.700
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 282)
25:16:8.800
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 19 - Benzing Cup)
25:20:18.100
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 52 - Benzing Cup)
25:23:46.600
J.C. - Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
25:24:27.700
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Jeroen)
25:34:43.600
J.C. - Neratzouli Maria******
(Maria)
25:40:55.300
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 014)
25:42:53.900
Team Sofia******
(BG 15)
25:45:46.000
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 868)
25:47:51.700
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 518)
25:51:10.000
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 580)
25:56:52.800
Team West Coast******
(Blinkende Lygter)
26:3:23.600
SG Steffl******
(Maria Magdalena)
26:12:3.400
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt Fenten)
26:14:22.600
Dukker******
(NL 222)
26:33:54.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 51)
26:35:16.700
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 543 - Benzing Cup)
26:42:40.700
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 516)
26:46:46.500
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Zui)
26:54:15.100
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 285)
27:0:39.600
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 21)
27:11:20.700
Rafita Team******
(Zara)
27:14:3.400
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 412)
27:34:35.400
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 389 - Benzing Cup)
27:55:30.800
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 573)
28:19:5.300
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 661)
28:19:44.300
J.C. - Dalkidou Dimitra******
(Dimitra)
28:42:13.500
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 19)
29:4:16.600
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 118)
29:28:51.600
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 37)
29:35:9.000
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 343)
210:7:57.600
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 81)
210:19:46.200
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10)
210:56:59.400
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 10)
212:39:7.900
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 342)
213:10:1.100
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 309 - Benzing Cup)
213:11:56.900
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Valley I)
213:37:42.800
Zervas Dimitrios******
(GR 906)
213:58:15.200
The Champions Team******
(Champ 15)
214:12:6.300
Team EOTSNL 1736028 - 21
(EOTS 28)
214:14:48.600
J.C. - Neratzoulis Giannis******
(Giannis)
214:15:58.000
Team Sofia******
(BG 28)
214:16:50.300
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 02)
214:24:10.100
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny)
214:26:8.000
Rafita Team******
(Pierre)
214:35:0.900
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 1)
214:38:9.100
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Ivern)
214:54:56.600
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 216)
215:10:39.500
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1341 - Benzing Cup)
215:13:49.200
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 255)
216:10:15.200
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 998)
216:35:21.500
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 563)
219:0:36.300
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 101)
20:34:52.400
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 212)
20:51:49.000
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 901)
21:8:40.900
J.C. - Pantelidis Iordanis******
(Iordanis)
21:15:28.800
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 054)
21:18:30.800
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 922)
21:43:10.700
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 108)
22:1:36.500
J.C. - Tamara Wollitzer******
(Tamara)
22:5:8.900
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 64)
22:5:18.700
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 306)
22:15:56.000
Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 593)
22:24:51.100
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 477)
22:52:15.600
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 191)
23:48:43.100
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 5203)
23:54:20.100
Marc Bert******
(Marc 41)
23:57:17.300
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 265)
24:34:38.100
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Extreem - Benzing Cup)
25:5:14.100
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Verst - Benzing Cup)
25:47:32.500
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 112)
25:59:19.800
J.C. - Riaz Zimmermann******
(Riaz)
26:1:43.300
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 148)
26:46:35.000
Buttner G i A******
(PL 959 - Benzing Cup)
27:9:22.000
Frank John******
(DV 533)
27:11:13.000
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 3)
28:15:21.700
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 837)
29:13:33.200
Team Black Bird******
(Yggdrasil)
29:31:55.700
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 806)
29:43:23.900
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 09)
213:35:17.500
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 105)
214:41:6.800
Team Heidjer B******
(Siegi 305)
215:46:15.100
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 211)
21:22:9.800
Harald Below******
(Three Thirtyfour)
219:53:29.000
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 104)
22:40:0.800
Mamidas George******
(GR 716)
25:27:43.900
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175257 - 21
(BE 257)
23:4:30.000
Mamidas George******
(GR 719 - Benzing Cup)
26:36:52.600
Team Jania - Lach******
(Angel)
12:57:4.700
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 5)
12:57:5.200
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 03)
12:57:5.800
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 127)
12:57:8.100
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 62)
12:57:9.600
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 107)
12:57:10.200
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 195)
12:57:15.800
Soellner Junior Team******
(DV 278)
13:1:46.000
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 017 - Benzing Cup)
13:6:4.700
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 339)
13:6:5.400
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 258)
13:6:51.700
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 302 - Benzing Cup)
13:6:55.500
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 008)
13:6:57.200
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10B)
13:7:0.400
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 008)
13:7:39.300
Familie Soellner******
(DV 042 - Benzing Cup)
13:8:48.600
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 021)
13:8:55.700
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 067 - Benzing Cup)
13:9:43.300
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 817)
13:11:50.500
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 002)
13:12:1.000
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 20)
13:13:11.900
SG Steffl******
(Maria Stuartt - Benzing Cup)
13:13:23.000
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Mars - Benzing Cup)
13:13:25.500
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 314)
13:14:16.700
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 287 - Benzing Cup)
13:14:18.800
J.C. - Sillas Ullrich******
(Sillas)
13:14:18.900
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 709)
13:14:20.200
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 018 - Benzing Cup)
13:14:44.400
ZG Helios******
(DV 341 - Benzing Cup)
13:14:46.200
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Floh)
13:14:49.600
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 604)
13:15:13.000
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Cochon - Benzing Cup)
13:15:13.200
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 381)
13:15:15.800
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 407)
13:15:16.700
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 236)
13:15:17.900
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 2)
13:15:18.200
Agim Fusha******
(BE 778)
13:15:19.800
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 653)
13:15:20.100
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(NL Simo. - Wege. 2)
13:15:20.500
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 111)
13:15:23.000
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 136)
13:15:23.200
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 28)
13:15:26.900
Team Black Bird******
(Storms End)
13:15:29.800
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 199 - Benzing Cup)
13:16:12.700
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 512)
13:16:15.000
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 141)
13:16:21.100
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 325)
13:16:24.600
ZG Helios******
(DV 244)
13:16:25.100
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 645)
13:17:13.300
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 734 - Benzing Cup)
13:18:5.500
Frank John******
(DV 522)
13:18:13.900
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 29)
13:18:14.600
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 676 - Benzing Cup)
13:18:24.300
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 6230 - Benzing Cup)
13:18:24.900
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 07)
13:18:27.100
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 380)
13:18:41.400
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 418)
13:19:30.700
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 901)
13:20:33.300
J.C. - Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
13:20:33.600
Team Croatia******
(CRO 606)
13:21:22.600
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 049)
13:21:24.200
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 956)
13:22:15.300
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 587)
13:22:25.600
J.C. - Marioula Maria******
(Maria)
13:22:27.500
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 836)
13:22:33.300
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 159)
13:22:35.100
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 577 - Benzing Cup)
13:24:4.200
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 394 - Benzing Cup)
13:24:41.200
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 821)
13:24:47.400
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 7 - Benzing Cup)
13:24:49.300
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(DV 846 - Benzing Cup)
13:25:5.000
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 816)
13:26:9.400
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 510)
13:26:10.900
J.C. - Xanthou Ria******
(Ria)
13:26:18.800
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
13:27:20.100
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 023)
13:27:21.300
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sido)
13:27:30.100
Herold Attila******
(HU 617 - Benzing Cup)
13:27:52.100
Chris & Aage******
(Sparta)
13:29:25.500
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 127)
13:29:30.300
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 04)
13:31:3.200
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 924)
13:31:24.900
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 588)
13:32:0.700
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 00)
13:32:2.000
J.C. - Till Marien******
(Till)
13:32:13.300
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 017)
13:34:36.900
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2810)
13:35:23.200
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 312 - Benzing Cup)
13:35:23.600
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 107)
13:35:30.700
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
13:35:36.000
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 79)
13:35:44.300
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 109)
13:35:58.300
Familie Soellner******
(DV 038)
13:35:58.900
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 725)
13:36:20.900
SG Steffl B******
(Oprah Windrey)
13:37:6.400
Team Michael & Kostas******
(FCI 243)
13:37:6.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 22)
13:37:7.200
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 238)
13:37:39.900
Team Jania - Lach******
(Dacie)
13:37:40.600
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 495)
13:37:44.700
Team Croatia******
(CRO 022)
13:37:49.200
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 948)
13:37:49.700
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 381)
13:38:10.300
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 42)
13:38:21.800
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 931)
13:38:26.500
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 154)
13:38:30.700
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 272)
13:38:38.800
Marc Bert******
(Marc 23)
13:39:15.600
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 924 - Benzing Cup)
13:39:17.000
Team Jania - Lach******
(Osla)
13:39:23.000
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 1)
13:39:30.100
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 278)
13:39:36.900
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 25)
13:40:51.900
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 065)
13:41:5.600
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 219)
13:41:8.700
Franz Marchat******
(A 411)
13:41:19.600
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 2)
13:41:20.400
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 870)
13:41:21.200
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 105)
13:41:22.800
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 185)
13:41:24.200
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 219)
13:41:25.900
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 480)
13:41:27.900
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 526)
13:41:34.300
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 026)
13:41:35.800
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 4)
13:41:37.200
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 853)
13:41:40.100
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 10 - Benzing Cup)
13:41:41.600
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 314)
13:41:43.000
Team Black Bird******
(Freja)
13:41:44.900
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 186)
13:41:47.800
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 95)
13:41:49.200
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Johs)
13:41:51.100
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 2)
13:41:52.500
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 21)
13:41:53.600
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
13:41:55.000
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 301)
13:42:2.700
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 415)
13:42:3.200
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 08)
13:42:5.800
Harald Below******
(Three O Eight)
13:42:8.800
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 865)
13:42:10.200
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 670)
13:42:24.100
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 901)
13:42:26.900
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 18)
13:42:28.300
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 87)
13:42:29.700
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 210)
13:42:31.100
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 383)
13:42:32.000
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 29 - Benzing Cup)
13:42:32.800
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 31)
13:42:34.300
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 115)
13:42:35.600
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 114)
13:42:37.100
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 07)
13:42:38.400
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 103)
13:42:39.700
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 506)
13:42:40.700
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 864)
13:42:42.400
Team Ibing******
(Gloria)
13:42:44.300
Franz Marchat******
(A 404)
13:42:45.200
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 211)
13:42:46.500
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 805)
13:42:47.200
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 146 - Benzing Cup)
13:42:48.600
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 512)
13:42:49.600
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 202)
13:42:50.900
SG Steffl B******
(Rihanna)
13:42:52.900
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 1)
13:42:54.600
Roman Jud******
(Roman 79)
13:42:56.000
J.C. - Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(Antonis)
13:42:57.300
Neapoli Team******
(GR 055)
13:42:58.700
Family Schreel******
(den 586)
13:43:0.000
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 505)
13:43:1.300
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2802)
13:43:2.600
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 04)
13:43:4.900
Petrescu Silviu******
(SIlviu 07)
13:43:6.600
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 244)
13:43:8.100
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 111)
13:43:9.800
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 29)
13:43:10.900
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 479)
13:43:14.000
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 35 - Benzing Cup)
13:43:14.200
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 804)
13:43:14.200
Team Balla******
(Balla 31)
13:43:17.600
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 609 - Benzing Cup)
13:43:18.100
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 206)
13:43:20.500
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 24)
13:43:21.000
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 203)
13:43:24.600
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 319)
13:43:25.700
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 148)
13:43:27.000
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 84)
13:43:28.400
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 202 - Benzing Cup)
13:43:29.700
Roman Jud******
(Roman 98 - Benzing Cup)
13:43:31.200
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 411)
13:43:32.900
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 514)
13:43:34.700
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 25)
13:43:34.900
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 3)
13:43:37.200
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 224)
13:43:42.300
J.C. - Sarpi Antonia******
(Antonia)
13:43:43.500
Team Jored******
(Jordi 23 - Benzing Cup)
13:43:57.800
Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan******
(DV 069)
13:44:17.600
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1614)
13:44:33.800
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 23)
13:44:35.400
Team Sylt 2000 - Gerrits******
(Sylt Gerrits 1081)
13:45:37.900
J.C. - Nickas Huskens******
(Niclas)
13:45:48.000
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 437)
13:45:48.900
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pauline)
13:45:51.400
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 021)
13:45:51.700
Chris & Aage******
(Marathon - Benzing Cup)
13:45:54.200
Family Schreel******
(den 593)
13:46:2.100
Golden Collection******
(PT 901)
13:46:2.700
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 130)
13:46:3.800
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 80)
13:46:31.800
Mamidas George******
(GR 722)
13:47:9.600
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 242)
13:47:24.700
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Mille12)
13:47:50.400
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 278)
13:49:4.900
Team Jored******
(Jordi 20)
13:50:8.600
Team Ibing******
(Eddys Angel)
13:50:18.700
J.C. - Zachiotis - Skourmpoutis Giannis******
(Giannis)
13:50:24.800
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 820 - Benzing Cup)
13:50:31.600
ZG Helios B******
(DV 251)
13:51:29.100
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 243)
13:51:31.300
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(SS 1)
13:52:54.500
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 347)
13:53:3.400
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 02)
13:55:30.700
J.C. - Liaros Kostas******
(Kostas)
13:55:38.400
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 901)
13:57:2.600
Thomas Fey******
(Jeora - Benzing Cup)
13:58:52.300
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 392)
14:0:10.700
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 69)
14:2:8.500
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 321)
14:2:16.900
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 556)
14:2:31.100
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 116)
14:3:17.000
SG Steffl******
(Angela Merkel)
14:3:27.700
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 421)
14:3:32.000
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kayle)
14:4:13.600
J.C. - Dalkidis Ioannis******
(Giannis)
14:5:53.500
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Gerrard)
14:6:15.800
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Mo.Ke.Br. - Meyer. 2)
14:6:53.700
Lien Pigeon******
(Flower B2)
14:6:55.100
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 357)
14:6:58.700
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 231)
14:7:48.100
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 738 - Benzing Cup)
14:7:49.300
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 49)
14:8:52.800
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB367)
14:8:56.800
J.C. - Jendrik Boker******
(Jendrik)
14:9:36.000
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 716)
14:10:19.900
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Damast)
14:10:36.500
Team Croatia******
(CRO 157)
14:11:4.900
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 492)
14:11:56.900
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 246)
14:14:28.400
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 48)
14:15:20.200
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 26)
14:16:20.100
Team Jored******
(Jordi 19)
14:22:31.200
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 45)
14:22:53.000
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 125)
14:23:28.400
Team Croatia******
(CRO 614)
14:25:21.400
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 632)
14:27:46.800
Family Schreel******
(den 788)
14:29:56.200
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 344)
14:30:35.700
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nicki - Benzing Cup)
14:31:43.300
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 345)
14:32:37.200
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 35)
14:34:22.400
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 109)
14:38:27.400
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 011)
14:40:0.400
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & Thun******
(Sylt Thun)
14:41:41.000
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Berk)
14:42:58.700
Frank John******
(DV 524)
14:46:20.800
Alfred Gega******
(GR 311)
14:47:32.800
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 104)
14:48:5.800
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achernar 780)
14:48:19.900
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 324)
14:50:27.800
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 806)
14:50:48.800
Bosko Jenjic******
(Atolos)
14:53:43.700
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 539)
14:54:3.400
Palitu Victor******
(DV 136 - Benzing Cup)
15:0:1.600
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 291)
15:5:22.400
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 804)
15:11:16.500
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(HS 2)
15:13:26.600
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 968)
15:14:17.900
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 204)
15:14:50.600
Thomas Fey******
(Zoe)
15:17:52.200
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1342)
15:22:51.700
Roman Jud******
(Roman 68)
15:26:22.300
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 666)
15:28:28.100
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 961)
15:30:46.300
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 298)
15:34:24.700
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 138)
15:35:51.100
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 359)
15:41:46.100
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Raser)
15:51:49.500
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 934)
16:14:52.600
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 113)
16:18:11.300
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 53)
16:18:26.200
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 14 - Benzing Cup)
16:36:42.800
Agim Fusha******
(BE 777)
16:40:56.800
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 311 - Benzing Cup)
16:52:48.600
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 077)
17:4:16.800
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 05)
17:9:56.000
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 685)
17:10:30.400
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 811)
17:22:33.300
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Hakon14)
17:26:57.500
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 039)
17:42:4.900
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 121)
17:43:38.200
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 227)
18:11:2.500
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Derr)
18:25:30.100
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 660)
18:44:55.400
Team Heidjer******
(Rainer 354 - Benzing Cup)
18:45:0.800
J.C. - Stamidi Maria******
(Maria)
18:55:47.600
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 912)
19:4:59.500
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 806)
19:5:11.200
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 144)
19:30:28.600
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 318)
19:35:2.100
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 824)
19:39:3.700
Team Jored******
(Jordi 14)
110:31:10.600
Buttner G i A******
(PL 909)
110:38:0.700
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 037)
110:57:50.500
Frank John******
(DV 534)
111:17:44.500
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 19 - Benzing Cup)
111:36:22.300
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 156)
112:3:37.800
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 315)
112:3:44.000
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 175)
112:6:33.500
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 714)
112:32:33.300
J.C. - Melina Kreis******
(Melina)
112:33:8.000
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rambo)
112:38:8.300
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 12 - Benzing Cup)
112:42:2.400
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 022)
112:42:4.000
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taurus)
112:42:11.900
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 010)
112:42:12.500
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 757)
112:45:20.200
ZG Helios******
(DV 218)
112:56:33.000
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 449)
113:19:51.800
Alfred Gega******
(RO 623)
113:26:3.100
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 120 - Benzing Cup)
113:30:5.300
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 933)
113:34:41.500
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 279)
113:36:1.900
Team Jored B******
(Jordi 24)
113:40:28.200
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 017)
113:44:43.600
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
113:55:3.200
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1666 - Benzing Cup)
114:4:47.000
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 102)
114:10:11.200
Golden Collection******
(PT 986)
114:11:39.000
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rakete)
114:13:29.300
Marc Bert******
(Marc 34 - Benzing Cup)
114:28:35.200
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 019)
123:38:54.100
J.C. - Yannik Huskens******
(Yannik)
123:56:24.900
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 969)
10:8:59.600
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 01)
10:15:32.400
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 394)
10:24:35.200
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 118)
10:39:37.500
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 271)
10:43:25.300
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Ings)
10:44:39.000
Alfred Gega******
(RO 621)
10:52:2.300
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 851)
10:56:57.800
Emiel Denys******
(BE 108)
11:0:44.300
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1304)
11:7:0.500
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 913)
11:7:22.100
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 12)
11:8:32.100
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 327)
11:22:16.300
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 22)
11:25:7.000
Frank John******
(DV 536 - Benzing Cup)
11:31:50.600
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1307)
11:32:53.500
Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 011)
11:32:58.700
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 54)
11:33:6.000
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 807)
11:38:5.700
J.G. Oegema B******
(NL 045)
11:44:21.700
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 865)
11:45:59.400
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 18)
11:48:39.800
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 151)
11:49:0.000
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 13)
11:50:24.700
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 2)
11:56:11.900
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 043)
11:57:22.800
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 054)
11:58:7.200
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 812 - Benzing Cup)
12:5:0.600
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 224)
12:7:26.400
Harald Below******
(Triple Three)
12:11:5.900
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 120)
12:11:18.900
J.C. - Niklas Muller******
(Niklas)
12:24:50.500
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 315)
12:25:42.400
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 116)
12:25:54.100
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 006)
12:29:26.200
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 379)
12:33:3.700
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
12:37:42.300
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 88)
12:40:14.300
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 67)
12:40:52.000
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 363 - Benzing Cup)
12:51:16.700
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Magic - Benzing Cup)
13:22:26.800
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 191)
13:39:21.700
Alfred Gega******
(RO 617)
13:41:21.300
J.C. - Kristoffer Gerlach******
(Kristof)
13:45:54.200
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 94)
13:48:46.800
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 146)
13:51:32.700
J.C. - Jenny Zimmermann******
(Jenny J.C.)
14:25:4.200
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 109)
14:40:41.700
Familie Soellner******
(DV 110 - Benzing Cup)
14:40:56.200
J.C. - Lena Humke******
(Lena)
15:13:21.200
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 309)
15:15:57.900
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 473)
16:11:1.000
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 206)
16:14:3.900
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 221)
16:42:40.900
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Enzo - Benzing Cup)
17:16:37.100
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 861)
19:42:3.400
Corvo******
(Corvo 91 - Benzing Cup)
110:6:55.000
Tsintsaris IoannisBG 23907 - 21
(Giannis 07)
112:50:46.500
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 23)
12:19:36.700
Bosko Jenjic******
(Good Aim)
13:3:9.900


Last Updates

Transportation & Collection days
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 10/09/2021 11:20:21

AUCTION A' PIGEONS 1-30
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 14/08/2021 19:20:12

Activation Benzing Cup & Youth pigeons
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2021 10:32:35

Read more news...
AS Goden Pigeon Final Summer Race 2021
  • 07/08/2021 06:45:00
  • 330 Km
  • 622 Pigeons basketed
  • 347 Pigeons finish
Race 5 - Benzing Cup
  • 28/07/2021 06:40:00
  • 275 Km
  • 1020 Pigeons basketed
  • 621 Pigeons finish
Race 4 - Bony Farma Pigeon Products - Xilagani
  • 21/07/2021 06:40:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1256 Pigeons basketed
  • 1010 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: