ACE Championship 2020

Team NamePigeon (Name)Total MarksTotal Cards
Spartans Woriors******
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
0,25134
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 571)
0,4914
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 76)
1,42734
Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
1,53924
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 241)
1,80484
Team North & South******
(DV 407)
1,87724
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 062)
2,16734
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 447)
2,19594
J.C. - GPF Joel Nabeu******
(Joel)
2,27264
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 15)
3,87094
Agim Fusha******
(AL 415)
3,98054
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 14)
0,19193
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 344)
0,30683
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
0,61093
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
0,66613
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 43)
0,69553
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 917)
0,8473
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 406)
0,95223
Franz Marchat******
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
0,97063
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 158)
0,97493
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
1,00113
Euro Star Race******
(RO 712)
1,04883
Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
1,06313
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
1,13533
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 13)
1,18153
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Frig)
1,29133
Wings 2 Win******
(Jessica)
1,36113
Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
1,43683
Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
1,51733
J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
1,57843
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 281)
1,61033
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 14)
1,62183
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 267)
1,6343
Euro Star Race******
(RO 336)
1,64923
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 272)
1,70393
SG Steffl******
(John McEnroe)
1,71923
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 492)
1,72213
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
1,73763
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 741)
1,7683
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
1,78843
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 04)
1,8393
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 256)
1,85053
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Elsa)
1,91643
Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
1,97943
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 09)
1,99693
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 08)
2,0053
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
2,06063
Team Greg******
(PL 006)
2,0873
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny 19)
2,10683
Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
2,12913
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
2,14013
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 21)
2,14363
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 88)
2,16413
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 175)
2,16693
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 306)
2,19113
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 134)
2,20123
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 06)
2,2073
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
2,21563
SG Steffl******
(Venus Williams)
2,23273
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Hope)
2,2563
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
2,29663
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
2,30883
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 084)
2,3493
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
2,37983
Team Greg******
(PL 030)
2,40363
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 55)
2,41333
Team North & South******
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
2,43673
Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
2,43843
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
2,44263
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 39)
2,47963
Team Greg******
(PL 017)
2,54813
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
2,55133
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 622)
2,60893
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 407)
2,63983
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
2,65353
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
2,65883
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
2,67363
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
2,69333
Super Star OLR******
(RO 279)
2,70523
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Blue Raket)
2,8513
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 50)
2,88673
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
2,92863
Euro Star Race******
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
2,96223
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 88)
2,96843
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 133)
3,00433
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 250)
3,06793
Kagias D&A******
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
3,10273
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
3,10633
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
3,16813
Kagias D&A******
(Apostolos)
3,26483
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 062)
3,27123
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 174)
3,28663
J.C. - GPF Felix******
(Felix)
4,02393
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 446)
0,06082
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 133)
0,12512
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 83)
0,13462
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 20)
0,15112
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 25)
0,15442
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
0,17362
J.C. - GPF Rene-Pascal Kolossa******
(Rene - Malie Speed)
0,23392
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
0,24082
J.C. - GPF Jana Meyer******
(Jana)
0,2792
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 57)
0,28092
Team Giannena******
(GR 589)
0,28422
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
0,32632
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 051)
0,33222
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 219)
0,35722
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
0,38252
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 925)
0,39962
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 226)
0,41482
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 12)
0,41982
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
0,43222
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 163)
0,44022
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 281)
0,44532
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 166)
0,45832
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 323)
0,45842
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 199)
0,47662
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
0,49272
Team******
(I want to break free)
0,49932
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 56)
0,52352
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 049)
0,52442
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 575)
0,5252
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 220)
0,54612
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 11)
0,54942
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
0,55732
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 306 - Benzing Cup)
0,55992
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
0,5842
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 554)
0,60322
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
0,6212
Team Canterbury******
(A 486)
0,6242
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 979)
0,62432
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
0,62782
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 311)
0,6352
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
0,68542
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 06)
0,72422
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 503)
0,72672
J.C. - GPF Janich Neumeister******
(DV 115)
0,76032
J.C. - GPF Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
0,76232
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
0,76332
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
0,77292
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 35)
0,79252
J.C. - GPF Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
0,80232
Frank John******
(DV 126)
0,80292
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 549)
0,8192
Spartans Woriors******
(Dark Power)
0,82572
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 174)
0,82712
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 246)
0,84252
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 528)
0,86342
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 092)
0,86852
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
0,8782
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
0,88472
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 104)
0,892
The Champions Team******
(BE 128)
0,89312
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
0,90232
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 48)
0,91622
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 427)
0,91652
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 106)
0,9282
Spartans Woriors******
(Triple 1)
0,93742
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 115)
0,93942
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 29)
0,94292
Team Heidjer******
(DV 314)
0,94972
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 004)
0,95562
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 44)
0,95782
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 633)
0,97162
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
0,97642
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 24)
0,97762
The Champions Team******
(BE 123)
0,98042
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 3)
1,00762
Team North & South******
(GR 034)
1,01372
Team Greg******
(PL 032)
1,01972
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(ACE No1)
1,02452
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 2)
1,04672
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 601)
1,04792
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 149)
1,05632
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 166)
1,06072
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 03)
1,07322
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 07)
1,11382
The Champions Team******
(BE 125)
1,12242
Frank John******
(DV 123)
1,14172
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 047)
1,1532
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
1,15962
Team Giannena******
(GR 575)
1,16732
J.C. - GPF Celine Weisheit******
(Celine)
1,17232
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
1,18412
Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
1,19192
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 163)
1,19972
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
1,21322
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 20)
1,21812
Franz Marchat******
(Fantastico)
1,222
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 604)
1,23112
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
1,24632
Lach Team******
(King Golden As)
1,25292
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
1,25612
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 106)
1,31132
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 48)
1,33262
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 533)
1,36962
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 02 - Benzing Cup)
1,38482
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sweet September)
1,39062
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 13)
1,3932
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 004)
1,39532
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 23)
1,40642
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 49 - Benzing Cup)
1,41192
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 16)
1,41962
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 182)
1,45152
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 10)
1,46142
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
1,47012
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
1,48072
Team North & South******
(DV 402)
1,48222
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 39)
1,52442
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
1,53062
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 06)
1,53122
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 55)
1,54822
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 080)
1,56142
Team North & South******
(GR 238)
1,56332
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
1,56542
Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
1,56892
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 629)
1,57062
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
1,57492
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 100 - Benzing Cup)
1,57522
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
1,59032
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 142)
1,59782
Luan Dingu******
(AL 206)
1,60042
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 305)
1,6222
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
1,62332
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 08)
1,63252
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 64)
1,64812
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
1,64982
Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 315)
1,65642
Mamidas George******
(GR 113)
1,65732
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 32)
1,67782
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 510)
1,68352
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 623)
1,69912
Team Greg******
(PL 007)
1,71112
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
1,71232
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70)
1,72192
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 24)
1,73032
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
1,75112
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sid)
1,76222
The Champions Team B******
(BE 136)
1,77492
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 05)
1,79692
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 277)
1,79842
Euro Star Race******
(RO 459)
1,80662
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 20)
1,81342
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 514)
1,81922
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
1,82892
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Power)
1,84752
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 11)
1,85482
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
1,85712
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 33)
1,86362
Team North & South******
(GR 228)
1,86832
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
1,86992
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
1,88942
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 62)
1,89132
Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
1,89862
Liontis Basilios******
(Nairobi)
1,90832
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 957)
1,90912
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 43)
1,91122
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 516)
1,92642
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
1,94192
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
1,99522
Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 102)
1,99852
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
1,99872
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 10)
2,00242
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 33)
2,00292
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 050)
2,02292
Soldatos Ioannis******
(Taz)
2,05082
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
2,05112
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 41)
2,06722
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
2,09892
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 29)
2,10622
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 518)
2,11612
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Zui)
2,14582
SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
2,20832
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 62)
2,21562
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
2,22632
Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
2,23422
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 874)
2,23862
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 258)
2,26132
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 02)
2,2792
Team Austria******
(A 767)
2,29292
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 84)
2,30232
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 31)
2,3032
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
2,32362
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
2,34732
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
2,39512
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
2,40052
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
2,40632
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 49)
2,41962
The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
2,42992
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lionking)
2,43212
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
2,46122
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
2,46752
Wings 2 Win******
(Kiara)
2,49322
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
2,52312
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 28)
2,5532
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 162)
2,61022
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
2,62222
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
2,64892
Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
2,74682
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 03)
2,84582
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
2,8962
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
2,94912
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
0,00521
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 505)
0,00671
Team Greg******
(PL 025)
0,0211
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 664 - Benzing Cup)
0,02611
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 104 - Benzing Cup)
0,03151
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De´Favorite)
0,03361
Team Giannena******
(GR 590)
0,03731
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 321)
0,0411
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 986)
0,04991
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 165)
0,05321
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 695)
0,05771
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 859)
0,06651
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
0,07321
Frank John******
(DV 125)
0,07461
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sponsor)
0,0841
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 05)
0,08651
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 300)
0,08951
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 44)
0,09311
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 77)
0,09971
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 109)
0,10071
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 304)
0,11181
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 01)
0,11931
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 301)
0,11971
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 16)
0,1261
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 198)
0,1331
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 98)
0,13971
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 409)
0,14171
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 128)
0,14541
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 925)
0,1531
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 05)
0,15891
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 356)
0,15961
Mamidas George******
(GR 112)
0,17521
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 38 - Benzing Cup)
0,18621
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 69)
0,18641
J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
0,18891
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 12)
0,19071
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 02)
0,19291
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 709)
0,19941
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 214)
0,20471
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 83)
0,20991
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 21)
0,21281
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 48)
0,21341
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 883 - Benzing Cup)
0,21521
J.C. - GPF Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
0,21951
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 62)
0,22371
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 30)
0,22571
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 739)
0,22611
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 289)
0,24231
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 10)
0,24511
Team Flying Dreams******
(Triple 20)
0,24971
Wings 2 Win******
(Cabete)
0,25191
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 242)
0,25271
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Batista)
0,25351
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 241)
0,26241
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 19)
0,26331
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 094)
0,26841
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Loki)
0,27241
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 714)
0,27291
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 301)
0,27691
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
0,27811
Super Star OLR******
(RO 297 - Benzing Cup)
0,27961
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 37)
0,29451
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 446)
0,29511
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Chub)
0,3021
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 113)
0,30411
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 261)
0,30591
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 03)
0,30961
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 6 - Benzing Cup)
0,31261
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 032)
0,31321
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 182)
0,31781
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
0,32011
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 20)
0,32061
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 229)
0,32231
Wings 2 Win******
(Resente)
0,32431
Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
0,32541
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 258)
0,32811
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 235)
0,33061
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 03)
0,33591
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 310)
0,3451
Team Canterbury******
(A 470)
0,34581
The Champions Team B******
(BE 135)
0,34951
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
0,35161
J.C. - GPF Shania Weisheit******
(Shania)
0,35411
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 146)
0,35791
Franz Marchat******
(Blue Ulli)
0,35861
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 4)
0,35911
Joekel Skylights B******
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
0,36581
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 42 - Benzing Cup)
0,37221
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 535)
0,37241
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 20)
0,37261
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 04)
0,37281
Greek Connection******
(Klidoula)
0,37791
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 548)
0,37911
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 116)
0,38031
Rainer Hoehn******
(Jon Schnee)
0,38311
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 141)
0,38571
Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
0,38841
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 229)
0,39141
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 308)
0,39241
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 413 - Benzing Cu)
0,39521
Frank John******
(DV 121)
0,41311
SG Steffl******
(Anne Huber)
0,41981
Team Greg******
(PL 001)
0,4251
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 747)
0,43031
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 905)
0,43241
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 088)
0,43581
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
0,43621
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 152 - Benzing Cup)
0,45111
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 98)
0,45661
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 01)
0,45851
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
0,45891
Wings 2 Win B******
(Armadihas - Benzing Cup)
0,4631
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 84)
0,4661
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
0,47231
J.C. - GPF Sina Hackenberg******
(Sina)
0,47881
Franz Marchat******
(Little Dreamer)
0,48091
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 16)
0,48121
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 238)
0,48461
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
0,48841
Team Ulrich Lemmens F******
(Lemmens 38)
0,49211
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 45)
0,49861
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 525)
0,49881
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 33)
0,49931
Steffl F - M******
(Winner Winner)
0,50381
Steffl F - M******
(Red Diva)
0,50541
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 06)
0,51071
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 05)
0,51751
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 09)
0,51871
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 954)
0,51961
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 37)
0,52191
Spartans Woriors******
(Last Hope)
0,5221
Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
0,52481
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 236)
0,52541
Luan Dingu******
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
0,53871
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 316)
0,54061
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Rockie)
0,5521
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 12)
0,55551
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 752)
0,55841
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
0,55861
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 320)
0,55921
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
0,56531
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 255)
0,56671
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Surprise)
0,56681
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 01)
0,57191
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 41)
0,57411
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 155)
0,57651
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 89)
0,57861
Silviu Renato******
(GR 856)
0,58161
The Champions Team B******
(BE 133)
0,5891
Super Star OLR******
(RO 282)
0,59191
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 66)
0,5931
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 29)
0,59651
Frank John******
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
0,59831
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 309)
0,59851
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
0,60351
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 64)
0,60391
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 103)
0,60771
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 23)
0,60831
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 006)
0,60881
Greek Connection******
(Cat Woman)
0,61141
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 12)
0,61281
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
0,6141
Franz Marchat******
(Greek Dreamer)
0,61851
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 607)
0,62191
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 23)
0,62511
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 07)
0,63381
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 322)
0,64491
Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 341)
0,65841
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 103)
0,66361
Palitu Victor******
(DV 753)
0,66651
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
0,67171
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 64)
0,67481
Rainer Hoehn******
(Goldy - Benzing Cup)
0,67641
Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
0,67831
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Alfonso)
0,67851
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 015)
0,68091
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Lady Atomic)
0,68221
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 26)
0,68221
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 14)
0,6851
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 238)
0,68971
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
0,69161
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 244)
0,69911
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 453)
0,70321
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
0,70851
J.C. - GPF David******
(David)
0,71161
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 22)
0,71581
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
0,71821
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 45)
0,71951
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 20)
0,72321
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 143)
0,72421
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 102)
0,72491
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 717)
0,7271
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 25)
0,72951
The Champions Team******
(BE 130)
0,73091
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 519)
0,73821
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 578)
0,73991
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
0,74191
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 736)
0,74481
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 518)
0,75311
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
0,75571
The Champions Team******
(BE 127)
0,75681
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Mirakel)
0,75811
Super Star OLR******
(RO 280)
0,76051
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 414)
0,76481
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 2)
0,77141
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sattler)
0,77541
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 03)
0,77671
Landi Hatia******
(AL 905)
0,77811
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 165)
0,78081
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 40)
0,7821
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
0,78471
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 253)
0,78661
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
0,78721
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
0,79031
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 03)
0,7981
Valantis Skempes B******
(Patmos 80 - Benzing Cup)
0,80151
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 167)
0,80471
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 680)
0,80821
Team Giannena******
(GR 578)
0,8091
Franz Marchat******
(Toreto)
0,81271
Team Heidjer******
(DV 376)
0,81871
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 52)
0,82021
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George******
(GR 110)
0,82161
J.C. - GPF Manzieri Lemonia******
(GR 009)
0,82461
SG Steffl******
(Angie Kerber)
0,82621
Team Ulrich Lemmens J******
(Lemmens 57)
0,82921
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 108 - Benzing Cup)
0,83131
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 081)
0,83511
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 10)
0,83531
Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
0,84491
Mamidas George******
(GR 109)
0,84631
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 095)
0,84891
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 507)
0,8581
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 317)
0,86251
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 39)
0,86451
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 80)
0,86861
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
0,87121
Palitu Victor******
(DV 754)
0,87241
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 176)
0,87611
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 78)
0,87981
Lach Team******
(Dreams 12)
0,88071
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 438)
0,88171
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 61)
0,88451
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 78)
0,88691
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 23 - Benzing Cup)
0,92151
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 532 - Benzing Cup)
0,92441
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 444)
0,93061
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Star)
0,94431
Lach Team******
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
0,94991
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 45)
0,95511
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 29)
0,95761
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 475)
0,96431
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 22)
0,97091
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 297)
0,98051
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 711)
0,98141
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 2)
0,98961
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
0,99091
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 145)
0,99871
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Hope)
1,00321
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
1,00421
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 30 - Benzing Cup)
1,00781
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 857)
1,01081
Frank John******
(DV 127)
1,02341
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 221)
1,03391
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 06)
1,03741
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 1)
1,03951
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
1,04411
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 898 - Benzing Cup)
1,04961
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Rocky)
1,05071
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 97)
1,05321
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
1,05491
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 89)
1,0641
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 244)
1,06541
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 72)
1,06681
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 945)
1,07071
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 360)
1,07731
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(My_Wonder)
1,08041
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(White Lady)
1,0841
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
1,0941
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 181)
1,09681
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 319)
1,09731
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 98 - Benzing Cup)
1,09861
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 91)
1,10211
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 85)
1,10731
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 417)
1,10761
Kagias D&A******
(Fast 19)
1,11061
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 31)
1,11261
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 171)
1,11721
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
1,12311
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 02)
1,14381
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Magi)
1,14851
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 153)
1,16381
Team Greg******
(PL 022)
1,16661
Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
1,17031
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
1,17561
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns ACE)
1,17711
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
1,18081
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 23)
1,19131
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 234)
1,1971
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 66)
1,20371
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 707)
1,21031
Lach Team******
(Sanfig)
1,22361
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 302)
1,23691
Team Greg******
(PL 004)
1,23851
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 423)
1,24381
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
1,2491
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
1,271
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Walhalla)
1,27021
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
1,27531
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
1,29681
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 1)
1,3121
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 55)
1,32251
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Thessa)
1,32341
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 306)
1,331
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 21)
1,33831
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 34)
1,34331
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 40)
1,36991
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 10)
1,3751
Team Ulrich Lemmens E******
(Lemmens 43)
1,38021
Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
1,38991
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
1,39071
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 823)
1,40121
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 318)
1,40981
SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
1,42981
Steffl F - M******
(Gustav Secret)
1,43271
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
1,43641
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 287)
1,4381
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 39)
1,44851
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 101)
1,4631
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jackpot)
1,46971
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 302)
1,47631
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 65)
1,4831
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
1,49041
Luan Dingu******
(AL 203)
1,49631
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Horia******
(Horia)
1,50291
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
1,50961
Team Thailand******
(Active 122)
1,51621
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 311)
1,52291
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
1,53621
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Mediterraneo I)
1,54951
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 721)
1,56281
Team North & South******
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
1,56941
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
1,58271
Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 002)
1,58941
J.C. - GPF - Mariusz Krasinski******
(Mariusz)
1,6161
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 11)
1,63591
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 93 - Benzing Cup)
1,64921
Wings 2 Win******
(Minas)
1,66251
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 104)
1,66921
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 556)
1,67581
Team North & South******
(GR 334)
1,68911
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
1,69581
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 226 - Benzing Cup)
1,70911
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
1,7491
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 42)
1,75561
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 01)
1,76891
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 144)
1,77561
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(GR 410)
1,78221
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
1,82211
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 906)
1,82881
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
1,84211
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 02)
1,84871
Agim Fusha******
(AL 411)
1,85541
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
1,86871
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 27)
1,87531
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 118)
1,88861
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 100 - Benzing Cup)
1,89531
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Blue Thunder)
1,90191
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
1,90861
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 65 - Benzing Cup)
1,91521
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
1,92851
Team Ulrich Lemmens D******
(Lemmens 66)
1,94181
J.C. - GPF Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
1,94851
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 547)
1,95511
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 180)
1,96181
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Last Hope)
1,96841
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 320)
1,97511
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
1,98171
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 62)
00
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 702)
00
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 474)
00
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 10 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 015)
00
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 067)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 304)
00
J.C. - GPF Sophie Funhe******
(Sophie)
00
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 123)
00
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 42)
00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 822)
00
Luan Dingu******
(AL 204)
00
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 01)
00
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 09)
00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 851)
00
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 09)
00
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 243)
00
J.C. - GPF Sascha Grobbe******
(Sascha)
00
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 043)
00
Luan Dingu******
(AL 207)
00
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 129)
00
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 355 - Benzing Cup)
00
Agim Fusha******
(AL 414)
00
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 117)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 1)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 3)
00
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 46)
00
Luan Dingu******
(AL 216)
00
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 044)
00
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 56)
00
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 014)
00
Agim Fusha******
(AL 416)
00
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 32)
00
Landi Hatia******
(AL 906)
00
Landi Hatia******
(AL 909)
00
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 354)
00
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 24)
00
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 081 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - GPF Jory Riehl******
(DV 112)
00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 832)
00
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 902)
00
Landi Hatia******
(AL 908)
00
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 722 - Benzing Cup)
00
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 35)
00
Agim Fusha******
(AL 410)
00
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 23)
00
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 916)
00
Team Heidjer******
(DV 695)
00
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 344)
00
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 922)
00
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
00
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 41)
00
Rainer Hoehn******
(Sansa Stark)
00
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 11 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 283)
00
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 144)
00
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 147)
00
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 150)
00
Team Heidjer******
(DV 375 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Heidjer******
(DV 343)
00
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 235 - Benzing Cup)
00
Rainer Hoehn******
(Bran Stark)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 301)
00
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 449)
00
Agim Fusha******
(AL 418 - Benzing Cup)
00
Luan Dingu******
(AL 205)
00
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 703)
00
Team Heidjer******
(DV 702)
00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 854 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 305)
00
Team Heidjer******
(DV 696)
00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 828)
00
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 08)
00
Landi Hatia******
(AL 903)
00
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 915)
00
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 917)
00
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 63)
00
Landi Hatia******
(AL 912 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 829)
00
Wings 2 Win******
(Steffen 61)
00
Iraq Team******
(GR 137)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 2)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 1)
00
J.C. - GPF Julius Von Oy******
(Julius)
00
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 878)
00
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 5)
00
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Las Palmas)
00
The Champions Team******
(BE 121)
00
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
00
Iraq Team******
(Ahmad)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt-Fenten)
00
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 2)
00
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 71)
00
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 61)
00
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 01 - Benzing Cup)
00
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 63)
00
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 72)
00
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Paris)
00
J.C. - GPF Tom Ruppert******
(TomTom)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 156)
00
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
00
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 218)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Olymp)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Debou)
00
The Champions Team B******
(BE 137)
00
The Champions Team B******
(BE 138)
00
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 859)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Greece_Wonder)
00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 81)
00
J.C. - GPF Maximilian Sohn******
(Maximilian)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 435)
00
The Champions Team B******
(BE 134)
00
Iraq Team******
(BE 140)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 429)
00
Iraq Team******
(GR 124)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 443)
00
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Barca)
00
The Champions Team B******
(BE 139)
00
SG Steffl******
(Biorn Borg - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - GPF Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
00
SG Steffl******
(Justine Henin)
00
SG Steffl******
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
00
SG Steffl******
(Monica Seles)
00
Team Ulrich Lemmens C******
(Lemmens 56)
00
SG Steffl******
(Boris Becker)
00
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(Lemmens 44)
00
J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien******
(Lilly & Till)
00
SG Steffl******
(Martina Hingis)
00
J.C. - GPF German Federation******
(DV 02109 2014 - 20)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 509)
00
Steffl F - M******
(Sabre Rider)
00
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 17)
00
Steffl F - M******
(Goran Ivanisevic)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 404)
00
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 37)
00
Steffl F - M******
(Algarve Ocean - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 15)
00
Team Ulrich Lemmens G******
(Lemmens 47)
00
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 23)
00
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Irländer)
00
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 53)
00
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 50)
00
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Tenerifa)
00
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 24)
00
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 54)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 552 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 55)
00
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 22)
00
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 553)
00
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 38)
00
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 21)
00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 224)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 422)
00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 23)
00
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 42 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 59)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 473)
00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 168)
00
Team Austria******
(A 764)
00
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 164)
00
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 107)
00
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 186 - Benzing Cup)
00
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 146)
00
Team Austria******
(A 762)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 501)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 148)
00
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 135)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 153)
00
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 60)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 04)
00
Team Austria******
(A 763)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 07)
00
Team Austria******
(A 765)
00
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 596)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 05)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Berger******
(Sylt-Berger 1)
00
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 30)
00
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 903 - Benzing Cup)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 70)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 15)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 05)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 17 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 333 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 302)
00
Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 99)
00
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 103)
00
Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 24 - Benzing Cup)
00
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 57)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 25 - Benzing Cup)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 02)
00
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 94)
00
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 901)
00
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 558)
00
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 105)
00
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 563)
00
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 304)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 173)
00
Team Austria******
(A 770)
00
The Champions Team******
(BE 124)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 174)
00
The Champions Team******
(BE 122)
00
The Champions Team******
(BE 132)
00
The Champions Team******
(BE 126)
00
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 1)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Freedom Flyer)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 308)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 162)
00
The Champions Team******
(BE 131)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(AS Golden)
00
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 158)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Manuela)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bomber O2)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Badewanne)
00
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bliksem)
00
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Stella)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 3)
00
Team Canterbury******
(A 500)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 520 - Benzing Cup)
00
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 5)
00
Team Canterbury******
(A 507 - Benzing Cup)
00
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 6 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - GPF Marco Hueskens******
(Yanni)
00
Team Canterbury******
(A 485)
00
Team Canterbury******
(A 502)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 2)
00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 58)
00
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 542)
00
J.C. - GPF Nicole Marchat******
(Nicole)
00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 95)
00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 26)
00
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 572)
00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 85)
00
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 872)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 4)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 5)
00
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 594)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 209)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 28)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 56 - Benzing Cup)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 25)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 08)
00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 41)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 956)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 953)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 952)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 957 - Benzing Cup)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 955)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 951)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 27)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 221)
00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 50)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 216)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 212)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 224)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 208)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 223)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 274)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 264)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 270)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 268)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 237)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 006)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 228)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 42)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 201)
00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07 - Benzing Cup)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 527)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 743)
00
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 06)
00
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 13)
00
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 05)
00
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 15)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 09)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 21)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 83)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 86 - Benzing Cup)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 62)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 01)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 32)
00
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 40)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 279)
00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 17)
00
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 99)
00
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 89 - Benzing Cup)
00
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 98)
00
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 97)
00
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 55)
00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 750)
00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 771)
00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 772)
00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 55)
00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 64)
00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 68)
00
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 44)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 416)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
00
Mamidas George******
(GR 114 - Benzing Cup)
00
Mamidas George******
(GR 111)
00
J.C. - GPF Tasos Xanthos******
(Xanthos)
00
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 30)
00
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 23)
00
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 21)
00
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 20)
00
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 24)
00
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 27)
00
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 17)
00
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 13 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - GPF Mamida Florita******
(Florita)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 429)
00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(Orionas Kostantinos)
00
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 740 - Benzing Cup)
00
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 754)
00
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 745)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 332)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 336)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 313)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 314)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 319)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 329)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 328)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 315)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 305)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 307)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 469)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 140 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 503)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 278)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 036)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 028)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 030)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 276)
00
Team Giannena******
(GR 585 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Giannena******
(GR 582)
00
Team Giannena******
(GR 415)
00
Team Giannena******
(GR 586)
00
Team Giannena******
(GR 574)
00
Team Giannena******
(GR 595 - Benzing Cup)
00
Mamidas George******
(GR 105)
00
Team Giannena******
(GR 403)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 749)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 128)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 124)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 110)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 130 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - GPF Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
00
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Agapi)
00
Papakosmas Dimitris******
(Apokalipsi)
00
J.C. - GPF Kiriazidis Andreas******
(Andreas 69)
00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 33 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 63)
00
J.C. - GPF Terzopoulou Maria******
(Maria 02)
00
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 103)
00
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 105)
00
Team Giannena******
(GR 413)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 244)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Limit II)
00
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 17)
00
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 04)
00
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 69)
00
Team Greg******
(PL 013)
00
Team Greg******
(PL 011)
00
Team Greg******
(PL 010)
00
J.C. - GPF - Tomek Krasinski******
(Tomek)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 235)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 220)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 289)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 214)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 22)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 904)
00
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Victor******
(Victor)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Darco)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Bajor)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Carol)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Okuna - Benzing Cup)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fire)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Shimano)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Tiki)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taka - Benzing Cup)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fox)
00
Lach Team******
(Queen 03)
00
Lach Team******
(Morebak)
00
Lach Team******
(Boska 10)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 60)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 226 - Benzing Cup)
00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 64)
00
Team Thailand******
(Active 125)
00
Team Thailand******
(Active 121)
00
Team Thailand******
(Active 120)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 04)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 501)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 06)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 651)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 232)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 11)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 498)
00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 90)
00
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 73)
00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 49)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Kleine II)
00
J.C. - GPF Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
00
J.C. - GPF Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
00
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 95)
00
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 82)
00
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 88)
00
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 72)
00
Euro Star Race******
(RO 715)
00
Euro Star Race******
(RO 707)
00
J.C. - GPF Darius Stefanescu******
(Darius)
00
J.C. - GPF Victor Drosu******
(Victor)
00
J.C. - GPF Nicolas Dumitrascu******
(Nicol)
00
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
00
Super Star OLR******
(RO 283)
00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 43 - Benzing Cup)
00
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 07)
00
Stanislaw Cyfra******
(PL 57)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 411)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 415)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 420)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 418)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 439 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 537)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 452)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 450 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 523)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 530)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 526)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 398)
00
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 44)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 086)
00
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 04)
00
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 49 - Benzing Cup)
00
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 20)
00
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 551)
00
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 737)
00
Corvo******
(Corvo 83)
00
Corvo******
(Corvo 81)
00
Corvo******
(Corvo 09)
00
Corvo******
(Corco 82)
00
Corvo******
(Corvo 92)
00
Corvo******
(Corvo 93 - Benzing Cup)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 61)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 59 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 449)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Bruno)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Gomez Lighing - Benzing Cup)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(New Sanjay II)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 06)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 24)
00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 05)
00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 10 - Benzing Cup)
00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 04)
00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 02)
00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 85)
00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 88)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 264)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 416)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 288 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 312)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Marjan2)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Japio)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Beertje)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Mogli)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis 2)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis)
00
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff 2)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 433)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 426)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 356)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 071)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 072)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 419)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 988)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 172)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 660)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 254)
00
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 259)
00
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 271)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 160)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 156)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 151)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 173)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 166)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 164)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 512)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 168)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 506)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 177)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 624)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 621)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 609)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 616)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 618)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 619)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 610)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 611)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 617)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 603)
00
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 61)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 303)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 167)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 539)
00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(Red Devil)
00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 406)
00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 404 - Benzing Cup)
00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 414)
00
Team Thailand******
(Active 110)
00
Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 531)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 532 - Benzing Cup)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 519)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 526)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 510)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 528)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 505)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 549 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 648)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 545)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 546)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 541)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 536)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 572)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 550)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 568 - Benzing Cup)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 571)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 561)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 563)
00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 107)
00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 106)
00
Tsakilis M&G******
(Maria)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 534)
00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 255)
00
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 516)
00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(New Hope)
00
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Lucki)
00
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 40 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zumbi)
00
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zamba)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 01)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 80)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 61)
00
J.C. - GPF Sebastian Bialas******
(Seba)
00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 274)
00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 256)
00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nessi)
00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 243)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 24)
00
J.C. - GPF Stefan Jacob******
(Stefan)
00
Team WAZ******
(DV 739)
00
Team WAZ******
(DV 721)
00
J.C. - GPF Anna-Lena Sulewski******
(DV 031)
00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Desperados)
00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Odin)
00
J.C. - GPF Tamara Wollitzer******
(Zakspeed 20/295)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 25)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 09)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 04)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Bragi)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Heimdall - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 244)
00
J.C. - GPF Silas Ullrich******
(Silas)
00
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 966)
00
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 707)
00
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 964 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 967)
00
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 963)
00
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 961)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 256)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 141 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 262)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 155)
00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 041)
00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Lossi)
00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 039)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 12)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Wingmann)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(The Beginner - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
("007")
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Airwolf)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 35)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 31)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 38)
00
Team******
(Dont Stop me Now)
00
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 805)
00
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 663)
00
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 831)
00
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 666 - Benzing Cup)
00
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 512)
00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 044)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 108)
00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(X - Man)
00
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 119 - Benzing Cup)
00
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 116)
00
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 114)
00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 851)
00
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 853)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 156)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 104)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 158)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 155)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 102)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 101 - Benzing Cup)
00
Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 118)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 151)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 24)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 106)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 161)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 162)
00
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 09)
00
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 10)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 61)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 67)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 04)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 01)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 71)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 78)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 73)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 66)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 109)
00
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 703)
00
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 720)
00
Liontis Basilios******
(Tokyo)
00
Liontis Basilios******
(Rio)
00
Liontis Basilios******
(Profesor)
00
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 305)
00
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 303)
00
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 302)
00
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 306 - Benzing Cup)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 63)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 85)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 56)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 80 - Benzing Cup)
00
Spartans Woriors******
(Made in Heaven)
00
J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria******
(GR 404)
00
Manzieri Nino - Lemonia******
(GR 014)
00
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 704)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 05)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 09 - Benzing Cup)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 07)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 20)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 01)
00
Greek Connection******
(Diamant 10)
00
Greek Connection******
(Diamant 07)
00
Greek Connection******
(Covid 19 - Benzing Cup)
00
Greek Connection******
(Enzo)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 22)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 26)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 28)
00
J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 409)
00
Kagias D&A******
(Aeolous 21)
00
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 424 - Benzing Cup)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 402)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 408)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 421)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 411)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 406)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 412)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 405)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 420)
00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 10)
00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 02)
00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 05)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Evdokia)
00
Kagias D&A******
(Alexis)
00
Silviu Renato******
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team North & South******
(DV 401)
00
Team North & South******
(GR 240)
00
Team North & South******
(GR 343)
00
Team North & South******
(GR 236)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 20)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 42)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 22 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 04)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 14)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 07)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 02)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 11)
00
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 306)
00
Kagias D&A******
(Gilou)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blue Perea)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 13)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Arrow)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(Escobar - Benzing Cup)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Girl)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Mamba)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(Annemie)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(Red Speed)
00
J.C. - GPF Liaros Konstantinos******
(Kostas)
00
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 004 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 030)
00
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 031)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(White Bond)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Lefki)
00
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 422)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 70 - Benzing Cup)
00
Silviu Renato******
(GR 867)
00
Silviu Renato******
(GR 502)
00
Silviu Renato******
(GR 506)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 218)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Maria)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 201 - Benzing Cup)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blu Perea)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 202)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 216)
00
Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 214)
00
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 453)
00
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 365)
00
Silviu Renato******
(GR 504)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 213)
00


Last Updates

ACTIVATION LISTS AFTER BENZING CUP SEMIFINAL RACE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2020 13:56:13

AWARDS & AUCTIONS 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2020 11:43:51

ANNOUNCEMENT OF WINTER RACE 2020/2021
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 20/07/2020 19:51:29

Read more news...
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 776 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
Race 2 - Avato
  • 22/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 167 Km
  • 1141 Pigeons basketed
  • 1040 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: