ACE Championship 2018

Team NamePigeon (Name)Total MarksTotal Cards
Sanetra PiotrPL 0346 8799 - 18
(PL 99)
1,55165
Ventouris MarkosGR 0928324 - 18
(*324)
2,17345
Greece Breeders - FranzA 301 152 - 18
(Antikles)
2,30015
Familie JoekelDV 07001 917 - 18
(DV 917)
2,41795
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 538 - 18
(Fred 538)
2,45245
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 566 - 18
(MS 66)
2,56225
Dobai MarianIT 417416 - 18
(IT 16)
3,06025
Greg TeamSK 0999 707 - 18
(G 07)
3,72635
Florin-Derby CorabiaRO 4080081 - 18
(RO 81)
3,99925
Pislinas VasilisGR 0331106 - 18
(*106)
4,06945
Adrian & MogadliaIT 388399 - 18
(IT 99)
4,56945
SG StefflDV 08897 4134 - 18
(Venlo 34)
1,05874
Luan DinguAL 1092219 - 18
(LuDi 19)
1,12894
Fast Pigeons & Laro ErvinIT 411442 - 18
(*442)
1,1724
Stamattiou Loft******
(Stama 23)
1,2044
Franz Marchart BA 301 151 - 18
(Alexandros)
1,22224
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 438)
1,35844
SG StefflDV 08897 4568 - 18
(Mrs Atemlos)
1,41494
Florin-Derby CorabiaRO 4080062 - 18
(RO 62)
1,4214
Alp Race TeamCH 17702 - 18
(*702)
1,45384
Zachiotis GiannisGR 0927146 - 18
(*146)
1,49634
Parlapanidis IoannisGR 1017602 - 18
(Parla 02)
1,52994
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1627805 - 18
(Henk 05)
1,61454
Litsios VaggelisGR 1017676 - 18
(*676)
1,62624
Rizea Adrian - Iacob MarinelRO 195203 - 18
(*203)
1,72864
Team Heidjer DV 01182 759 - 18
(DV 759)
1,76494
Asen SpasovBG 34903 - 18
(BG 03)
1,76974
Luan DinguAL 1092202 - 18
(LuDi 02)
1,81144
Leopold HofmannA 301 721 - 18
(Leo 21)
1,81164
Fisekidis FilippasGR 0615862 - 18
(Blue Thunder 62)
1,84794
Theo & Markus Lecke BDV 04087 244 - 18
(Markus 44)
1,85554
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & GehrkenDV 04195 729 - 18
(DV 729)
1,9114
Fast Pigeons & Laro ErvinIT 411402 - 18
(*402)
1,94354
Stamattiou LoftGR 1214024 - 18
(Stama 24)
1,9924
Guenter GotzDV 05136 538 - 18
(DV 538)
2,02154
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 26)
2,03194
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 0973 - 18
(DAN 73)
2,04014
Team Heidjer DV 02271 87 - 18
(DV 87)
2,07484
Team SofiaRO 000883 - 18
(Sofia 83)
2,10954
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0927007 - 18
(*007)
2,18314
Florin-Derby CorabiaRO 4080077 - 18
(RO 77 - Benzing Cup)
2,18634
Palitu VictorMD 0002 - 18
(MD 02)
2,23544
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Blue Shadow)
2,26734
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 8185126 - 18
(Sporting 126)
2,30624
Guenter GotzDV 05136 508 - 18
(DV 508)
2,3744
Hok Reijnen - BoltonBE 6079040 - 18
(Hok 40)
2,41594
Stefano MorelliDV 0755 307 - 18
(DV 307)
2,484
Team Gutas Mihai & SilviuIT 379546 - 18
(Aston Martin)
2,48444
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 230 - 18
(Markus 30)
2,49264
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo BIT 462154 - 18
(Italy 154 - Benzing Cup)
2,52724
Florin-Derby CorabiaRO 4080095 - 18
(RO 95)
2,52964
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 206 - 18
(DV 206)
2,53144
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Zeus 800)
2,54074
Kiril & Petar RaponskiBG 79006 - 18
(*79006)
2,57264
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboonBE 3047184 - 18
(Thai 184)
2,70214
Halkidiki OLRGR 0803713 - 18
(Halki 713)
2,72034
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3018953 - 18
(BE 53)
2,74674
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1627566 - 18
(Henk 66)
2,74694
Team "Austria 3"A 301 2462 - 18
(Astrid)
2,79734
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad HikmatA 301 111 - 18
(Triple One)
2,87874
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 4462 - 18
(PL 462)
3,05774
Emiel Denys - ZuzhinBE 3018934 - 18
(BE 34)
3,15974
Derby RiachosPORT 8076403 - 18
(Riachos 03)
3,33374
Bosko JenjicCRO 03665 - 18
(Bosco 65)
3,49474
Ventouris MarkosGR 0928326 - 18
(*326)
3,49794
Asen SpasovBG 34902 - 18
(BG 02)
3,61074
Visser - MeijboomNL 1737607 - 18
(Jellyfish)
3,9884
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.GR 0928060 - 18
(Darko 60)
3,99794
Greg TeamSK 0999 606 - 18
(G 06)
4,0144
Euro WingsNL 1030729 - 18
(Phyton)
4,17264
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel BDV 04858 712 - 18
(*712 - Benzing Cup)
4,2054
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Oibotas)
0,21773
Team Black Sheep******
(Barmy)
0,29633
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 07)
0,3363
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Fenten 3)
0,43833
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*79032)
0,44333
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum******
(Sylt Blue Rider)
0,4973
Dabrowski Pawel******
(Pl 88)
0,50243
Alp Race TeamCH 17715 - 18
(*715)
0,51023
Team "Austria 3"******
(Finns World 2)
0,51663
Team "Austria 3"******
(Felix)
0,60093
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 21)
0,60823
Nitu Robert PetreRO 029230 - 18
(Rob 230 - Benzing Cup)
0,61473
Bert PloegNL 1470676 - 18
(*676)
0,65143
Guenter GotzDV 05136 518 - 18
(DV 518)
0,68083
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 531 - 18
(Finns Bomber - Benzing Cup)
0,74013
Alp Race TeamCH 17714 - 18
(*714)
0,74993
Euro Wings BNL 1030732 - 18
(Primera)
0,77863
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenDV 01777 401 - 18
(*401 - Benzing Cup)
0,80443
Emiel DenysBE 3018456 - 18
(*456)
0,85963
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 144 - 18
(DV 144)
0,96283
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 670 - 18
(Karl 70)
1,01133
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 1046 - 18
(SKY)
1,04223
Agim Fusha******
(*502)
1,0483
Koehoorn - BoekeloNL 1393246 - 18
(K & B 246)
1,07923
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 1042 - 18
(DRACO)
1,09033
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 694)
1,10113
Krzysztof PruskiPL 0206 6614 - 18
(AS 4)
1,11093
Dobai Marian******
(IT 21)
1,12743
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Flammable - Benzing Cup)
1,15083
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 50)
1,16723
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Svenja)
1,20673
Herbert MoserA 319 620 - 18
(Der Fahle)
1,26933
Krzysztof PruskiPL 0206 6630 - 18
(AS 30)
1,28133
SG StefflDV 08897 4538 - 18
(Miss Gust - Benzing Cup)
1,29423
Alp Race Team******
(*701)
1,30063
Harald Below******
(DV 35)
1,31983
Calin Razvan & BuzuraRO 3048505 - 18
(RO 05)
1,36773
Asen SpasovBG 73030 - 18
(BG 30)
1,41623
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 17)
1,42133
Familie Joekel******
(DV 916)
1,4233
Emiel Denys - ZuzhinBE 3018922 - 18
(BE 22)
1,43913
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 140 - 18
(DV 140 - Benzing Cup)
1,44373
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 01)
1,45923
Theocharis KostasGR 1939716 - 18
(*716 - Benzing Cup)
1,47253
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1133 - 18
(DV 133)
1,47693
Nitu Robert PetreRO 029205 - 18
(Rob 205)
1,50383
Rizea Adrian - Iacob MarinelRO 195201 - 18
(*201)
1,52343
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*215)
1,53043
Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1719 - 18
(DV 719)
1,53213
Karl - Heinz Wichert B******
(Karl 02)
1,55823
Luan DinguAL 1092212 - 18
(LuDi 12)
1,56723
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0928133 - 18
(Leon 33)
1,57713
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3044076 - 18
(Geert 76)
1,57863
Arian GjinajAL 1094736 - 18
(*736)
1,58523
Ervin PriftiIT 355722 - 18
(IT 22)
1,62243
Team Sylt 2000 - HallmannDV 03801 176 - 18
(Sylt Hallmann 5)
1,63373
Team Sylt 2000 - HallmannDV 03801 169 - 18
(Sylt Hallmann 3)
1,643
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 0972 - 18
(DAN 72)
1,64943
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 37)
1,65133
Familie JoekelDV 07001 888 - 18
(DV 888)
1,66423
Super Star OLRRO 170302 - 18
(*RO 02)
1,66423
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenDV 01777 403 - 18
(*403)
1,68973
Hansen HeinzDV 07648 310 - 18
(Sylt H. Hansen 5)
1,69813
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 841 - 18
(Little Heruv 41)
1,71013
Super Star OLRRO 170342 - 18
(RO 42)
1,71693
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 092)
1,77673
Visser - MeijboomNL 1736826 - 18
(Stephani)
1,77983
Team WAZ******
(DV 665)
1,79713
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
1,81783
Gebhard Debus******
(DV 588)
1,87143
Familie Soellner******
(DV 746)
1,87463
Olteanu CosminRO 018193 - 18
(*193)
1,88383
Franz Marchat******
(Aegidius)
1,90123
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 332809 - 18
(MSL 09)
1,90153
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 844 - 18
(Little Dark Blue 44 - Benzing Cup)
1,93373
Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0400410 - 18
(*410)
1,93453
Limperis GeorgeGR 1017526 - 18
(*526)
1,97053
Chr.u.J. Ebert B******
(DV 719)
2,01063
Fast Pigeons & Laro ErvinIT 000817 - 18
(*817 - Benzing Cup)
2,01623
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0927005 - 18
(*005)
2,03363
Ventouris Markos******
(*303)
2,04993
Team Sylt 2000 - HallmannDV 03801 164 - 18
(Sylt Hallmann 2)
2,0713
Alp Race Team******
(*717 - Benzing Cup)
2,10573
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darko 068)
2,11253
Gorbatovschi DumitruMD 2348 - 18
(MD 48 - Benzing Cup)
2,12283
Jurgen BrockschDV 0777 810 - 18
(DV 810)
2,15083
Iliyan Iliev******
(BG 67)
2,15283
Kagias Dimitris******
(*514)
2,16593
Georgiadis Tasos******
(*085)
2,20583
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 660)
2,21963
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Master 821)
2,223
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*009)
2,22243
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 781)
2,26233
Iliyan IlievBG 70561 - 18
(BG 61)
2,26723
ZG Helios Bucher GehrkenDV 01777 434 - 18
(*434)
2,26953
Euro WingsNL 1030719 - 18
(Shark)
2,27743
Super Star OLRRO 170306 - 18
(RO 06)
2,283
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0507209 - 18
(*209)
2,33
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 97 - Benzing Cup)
2,30873
Luan DinguAL 1092201 - 18
(LuDi 01)
2,323
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1810 - 18
(DV 810)
2,3313
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Aischines)
2,33363
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*215)
2,33473
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 32)
2,3723
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 654 - 18
(*654)
2,38623
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Kael 25)
2,41913
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 47)
2,48073
Franz MarchatA 301 101 - 18
(Blue Tieke Number 1)
2,50323
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / DaumDV 01455 65 - 18
(Sylt Sexy Blue)
2,50843
Limperis George******
(*553 - Benzing Cup)
2,52183
Olteanu CosminRO 018197 - 18
(*197)
2,53323
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.******
(Darko 39)
2,54963
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & GehrkenDV 04195 738 - 18
(DV 738)
2,59983
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 685)
2,65483
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Humti 818)
2,66683
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*211)
2,67053
Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0400417 - 18
(*417)
2,69013
Charles RenferCH 8198 - 18
(CH 98)
2,69813
SG StefflDV 08897 4116 - 18
(Lady Ganguin)
2,74413
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3018903 - 18
(BE 03)
2,77283
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad Hikmat******
(Walter)
2,82173
Kapten******
(Tzango 01)
2,84933
Kagias Dimitris BGR 0928526 - 18
(Blue Moon - Benzing Cup)
2,98423
Palitu VictorMD 0012 - 18
(MD 12)
2,99783
A & M VanheeBE 3108152 - 18
(Annemie 52)
3,04833
Team Roter Baron******
(Baron 75 - Benzing Cup)
3,0493
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 121 - Benzing Cup)
3,14253
Familie Joekel******
(DV 875)
3,34523
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder 58)
3,53723
UNKNOWN - SpainESP 150015 - 18
(150015)
3,55323
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 05)
3,62073
Gebhard DebusDV 0498 2526 - 18
(DV 526)
3,723
Arian Gjinaj******
(*715 - Benzing Cup)
3,95053
UniloftGR 0507028 - 18
(*028 - Benzing Cup)
3,95723
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3044072 - 18
(Geert 72)
0,18982
Flevo Flyers******
(*435)
0,30582
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 182)
0,32012
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*79066 - Benzing Cup)
0,34952
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 820)
0,43142
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 33 - Benzing Cup)
0,4622
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*230)
0,46542
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 433)
0,51112
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 4)
0,52552
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*015)
0,54042
Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 2636 - 18
(Captain Bully - Boy)
0,54172
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 35)
0,54192
Franz MarchatA 301 103 - 18
(Thessaloniki Jona)
0,62022
Dirk Van StichelBE 4000069 - 18
(Flup)
0,64332
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Darko 32 - Benzing Cup)
0,64992
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3018942 - 18
(BE 42)
0,68162
Florin-Derby CorabiaRO 4080061 - 18
(RO 61)
0,68412
Popescu BogdanIT 004029 - 18
(IT 029)
0,70222
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 10)
0,71782
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.GR 0928117 - 18
(Leon 17)
0,7232
Guenter GotzDV 05136 528 - 18
(DV 528 - Benzing Cup)
0,74012
Babinski MariuszPL 017 3529 - 18
(PL 29)
0,75712
Makedonia Hellas******
(*567)
0,78032
Team Wearetheonlyone******
(White Wing)
0,79372
Team WAZDV 09225 669 - 18
(DV 669)
0,79612
SG Steffl******
(Lady Ass - Benzing Cup)
0,80472
Familie Soellner******
(DV 776)
0,81632
Super Star OLRRO 170316 - 18
(RO 16)
0,8232
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 56)
0,82842
Charles RenferCH 8197 - 18
(CH 97)
0,84552
Flevo Flyers******
(*432 - Benzing Cup)
0,85082
Familie JoekelDV 07001 896 - 18
(DV 896)
0,86392
Halkidiki OLRDV 0254 344 - 18
(Halki 344)
0,86552
Fisekidis Filippas******
(Blue Thunder 1 - Benzing Cup)
0,87352
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 218 - Benzing Cup)
0,87992
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 640 - Bemzing Cup)
0,88172
Palitu Victor******
(MD 24)
0,88552
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 678 - 18
(Karl 78)
0,88772
Herbert Moser******
(Joker)
0,8882
SG StefflDV 08897 4539 - 18
(Zille Go)
0,89952
Team Germany - M Irachler R Greiner******
(DV 949)
0,90872
Fast Pigeons & Laro ErvinIT 411422 - 18
(*422 - Benzing Cup)
0,91222
Litsios VaggelisGR 1017684 - 18
(VaLi 84)
0,91912
Team Huber******
(DV 686)
0,92032
Senikidis Kontantinos JuniorGR 0928083 - 18
(Darco 83)
0,92222
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 6619029 - 18
(*029)
0,94112
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(NIKOR)
0,94532
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 33)
0,94822
Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 2635 - 18
(Captain Jane - Benzing Cup)
0,95082
Tsintsaris Giannis BGR 0400419 - 18
(*419)
0,95762
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 191)
0,9592
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 88 - 18
(Crack 88 - Benzing Cup)
0,96122
Popescu BogdanPORT 8006423 - 18
(IT 423)
0,96722
Fisekidis FilippasGR 0615107 - 18
(Blue Thunder 7)
0,97162
Iliyan Iliev******
(BG 72 - Benzing Cup)
0,97342
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3018954 - 18
(BE 54)
0,97852
Koehoorn - BoekeloNL 1393215 - 18
(K & B 215)
0,98332
Dritan HoxhaAL 1091089 - 18
(AL 89)
0,99872
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 92)
1,00312
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & GehrkenDV 04195 730 - 18
(DV 730)
1,03762
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 6619027 - 18
(*027)
1,03862
Harald BelowDV 03409 23 - 18
(DV 23)
1,04612
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 6246605 - 18
(Hok 05)
1,04762
Manzieri - Marioulas GR 0507011 - 18
(*011)
1,04962
Tim & Milos******
(AL 18)
1,05422
Ervin PriftiIT 355711 - 18
(IT 11 - Benzing Cup)
1,06072
Winkie PigeonsESP 144147 - 18
(Winkie 147 - Benzing Cup)
1,08962
Kagias Dimitris******
(*511)
1,11662
Franz MarchatA 301 102 - 18
(Greece Blue Tieke)
1,13012
Familie JoekelDV 07001 881 - 18
(DV 881)
1,14722
Koehoorn - BoekeloNL 1393292 - 18
(K & B 292 - Benzing Cup)
1,14892
Stefano MorelliDV 0755 303 - 18
(DV 303)
1,15272
Luan DinguAL 1092218 - 18
(LuDi 18)
1,16522
UNKNOWN - SpainESP 133518 - 18
(133518)
1,172
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0928211 - 18
(*211)
1,17012
Petrakis NikosGR 0925784 - 18
(*784)
1,17452
Visser - MeijboomNL 1736822 - 18
(Lies)
1,17882
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 02)
1,18082
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 365878 - 18
(Wonder 78 - Benzing Cup)
1,18552
Bert Ploeg******
(*674)
1,18752
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1167192 - 18
(Henk 192)
1,19722
Filip PudicCRO 27114 - 18
(Pudic 14)
1,20092
Stanimirovic PrvoslavSERB 900410 - 18
(*410)
1,21072
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Geert 49)
1,21352
Kritsotakis George******
(*866)
1,21622
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 609 - 18
(Nocturama)
1,22762
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 77)
1,25372
Artur MoneGR 1019240 - 18
(*240)
1,2552
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3018901 - 18
(BE 01)
1,25872
Stamattiou Loft******
(Stama 27)
1,26262
Georgiadis Tasos******
(*066)
1,26322
Manzieri FamilyGR 0506015 - 18
(Ni 15 - Benzing Cup)
1,26372
Emiel DenysBE 3018436 - 18
(*436)
1,26472
Fisekidis FilippasGR 0615103 - 18
(Blue Thunder 3)
1,26492
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 620 - Benzing Cup)
1,2782
Adrian & Mogadlia******
(IT 65)
1,28692
Limperis GeorgeGR 1017547 - 18
(*547)
1,28922
Limperis George******
(*552)
1,2982
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 799)
1,30422
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 402)
1,32882
Calin Razvan & BuzuraRO 3048532 - 18
(RO 32)
1,34412
Team B u. MNL 1549439 - 18
(NL 439)
1,3522
Walter Straif******
(Walter 97)
1,36132
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(SIGMA)
1,372
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 55)
1,43012
Team Sportfreunde SudthuringenDV 09118 174 - 18
(DV 174)
1,4342
Visser - Meijboom BNL 5117489 - 18
(Stingray)
1,44312
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 82)
1,46892
Team Roter Baron******
(Baron 06)
1,47822
SG Steffl******
(Lady Gaby)
1,48372
Palitu VictorMD 0023 - 18
(MD 23)
1,49842
Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1805 - 18
(DV 805 - Benzing Cup)
1,51032
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(AURA)
1,51222
Asen Spasov******
(BG 28)
1,51642
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*001)
1,51992
Team Sylt - Fenten******
(Sylt Fenten 1)
1,52682
Walter StraifA 413 787 - 18
(Walter 87)
1,52972
Koehoorn - BoekeloNL 1393282 - 18
(K & B 282)
1,53052
Franz Marchat******
(Svento - Benzing Cup)
1,53342
Dousos Apostolos******
(*202)
1,53852
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 6625 - 18
(Habib)
1,53952
Jurgen BrockschDV 0777 813 - 18
(DV 813 - Benzing Cup)
1,54382
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 013)
1,5512
Luan DinguAL 1092213 - 18
(LuDi 13)
1,5622
Alp Race TeamCH 17705 - 18
(*705)
1,56712
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 1214773 - 18
(Pet-Step 73)
1,56772
Ventouris Markos******
(*317)
1,56992
Mipi - Kafouros******
(*114)
1,59052
Franz Marchat******
(Agamemnon)
1,6452
Team HorstmannDV 08413 779 - 18
(Manuel 779)
1,6492
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 301)
1,65282
Gebhard DebusDV 0498 2528 - 18
(DV 528)
1,65942
Markos Bequai******
(*043)
1,69022
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Socrate)
1,72442
Kiril & Petar RaponskiBG 79008 - 18
(*79008)
1,72482
Team HuberDV 07974 163 - 18
(DV 163)
1,72572
Walter Straif******
(Walter 02)
1,7422
Hansen Heinz******
(Sylt H. Hansen 2)
1,74392
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 213)
1,74462
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 11 - Benzing Cup)
1,76312
Arian Gjinaj******
(*702)
1,76982
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*209)
1,78482
Simonsz - HuismanNL 5151824 - 18
(Rocket 24 - Benzing Cup)
1,79092
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 1213998 - 18
(*998)
1,84962
Manzieri FamilyGR 0506006 - 18
(Ni 06)
1,85412
Kagias Dimitris******
(*517)
1,87052
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(Markus 42)
1,89242
Makedonia HellasGR 1841561 - 18
(*561)
1,90462
Arian Gjinaj BAL 1094744 - 18
(*744)
1,92262
Simonsz - HuismanNL 5151826 - 18
(Purple Rain 26)
1,92762
Team Jupid******
(Peppo)
1,94612
Dr, de Weerd PigeonsNL 5111685 - 18
(Henk 685)
1,9472
Super Star OLR******
(RO 40)
1,95232
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 228 - 18
(DV 228)
1,96362
Gougoutsas EvaggeloGR 0803813 - 18
(Gougou 13 - Benzing Cup)
1,97862
Team WAZ******
(DV 658)
2,00462
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*167 - Benzing Cup)
2,00562
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 71)
2,01912
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*414)
2,03122
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 315 - Benzing Cup)
2,09772
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 222)
2,10952
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 519)
2,11532
Ktenas - PantelidisGR 0507242 - 18
(*242)
2,12842
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 132)
2,13712
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*236)
2,1582
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad Hikmat******
(Thessaloniki Jona)
2,16752
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 671)
2,17052
Bosko JenjicCRO 03661 - 18
(Bosco 61)
2,19852
Visser - Meijboom BNL 5117484 - 18
(Extra)
2,20892
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0928215 - 18
(*215)
2,23122
Arian GjinajAL 1094707 - 18
(*707)
2,2822
Team HorstmannDV 03778 326 - 18
(Manuel 326)
2,28242
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*419)
2,28792
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*427)
2,30662
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 471 - Res)
2,32142
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*169)
2,33942
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 207)
2,34672
Gerhard PenzA 319 309 - 18
(Gerhard 09)
2,34732
Gerhard PenzA 319 314 - 18
(Gerhard 14)
2,36022
Team Black Sheep******
(Blurry)
2,37572
Alp Race Team******
(*716)
2,39312
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & Gehrken******
(DV 736)
2,43542
Enosis Team******
(Livaja)
2,44462
Franz Marchat******
(Greece Tieke Girl)
2,46022
Team Roter BaronA 336 804 - 18
(Baron 04)
2,4752
Dirk Van StichelBE 4000068 - 18
(Flash)
2,49462
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 33)
2,49972
N. Michalakis - X. KolliasGR 0926724 - 18
(*724)
2,53052
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*021 - Benzing Cup)
2,53842
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*715 - Benzing Cup)
2,54852
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*403)
2,57512
Asen Spasov******
(BF 05 - Benzing Cup)
2,59482
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darko 53)
2,59822
Dobai MarianIT 417401 - 18
(IT 01)
2,63252
Popescu Bogdan******
(IT 449)
2,68572
A & M Vanhee******
(Annemie 54 - Benzing Cup)
2,75042
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 503)
3,36182
Enosis Team******
(Vieirinia)
3,37742
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Super 44)
0,01031
Kagias DimitrisGR 0928521 - 18
(*521)
0,01181
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 313)
0,01541
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 463)
0,01581
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & Gehrken******
(DV 707)
0,02441
Agim Fusha******
(*511)
0,04621
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 42)
0,05131
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 817)
0,06171
Hok Reijnen - BoltonBE 6078953 - 18
(Hok 53)
0,06311
Ervin PriftiIT 355712 - 18
(IT 12)
0,06311
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*409)
0,06711
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / HeunDV 02082 124 - 18
(Sylt Heun 1)
0,0711
Karl - Heinz Wichert B******
(Karl 53)
0,07191
Euro WingsNL 1030726 - 18
(Miss Marbella - Benzing Cup)
0,11411
Zachiotis Giannis******
(*110)
0,12631
Thios Makis******
(Thios 28)
0,13021
Team Jupid******
(Tjadon)
0,14261
Dimitris - Anastasis - KuqaliAL 07515 - 18
(*515)
0,14671
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*210)
0,16961
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*345)
0,16971
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 1213969 - 18
(*969)
0,17321
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 136 - 18
(DV 136)
0,18451
Emiel Denys - ZuzhinBE 3018937 - 18
(BE 37)
0,18471
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 534)
0,18741
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Zac 111)
0,19151
Harald Below******
(DV 32)
0,19331
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 129)
0,20551
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 2)
0,21941
Uniloft******
(*026 - Benzing Cup)
0,22411
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 29)
0,22811
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Black Arrow 14)
0,23641
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*013)
0,24031
Team Heidjer ******
(DV 762)
0,24151
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 333)
0,24851
Visser - Meijboom******
(Flamingo)
0,2621
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(Little Charlotte 49)
0,26891
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3018904 - 18
(BE 04)
0,2771
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 779)
0,28111
Babinski MariuszPL 017 3523 - 18
(PL 23)
0,28921
Korakianitis George******
(*895)
0,29331
Emiel Denys******
(*425)
0,30551
Georgiadis TasosGR 0402081 - 18
(*081)
0,30591
Senikidis Kontantinos JuniorGR 0928080 - 18
(Darco 80)
0,30791
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 604)
0,30961
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 27)
0,31371
Team "Jareco"******
(Spiekedarper)
0,32751
Bert Ploeg******
(*662)
0,32881
Harrie Van BoxmeerNL 4054053 - 18
(*53)
0,331
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 212 - 18
(DV 212)
0,33021
Pislinas VasilisGR 0331142 - 18
(*142)
0,3311
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 98)
0,33871
Taris VasilisGR 0505401 - 18
(*01)
0,34631
Tsakalou ElenaGR 0505321 - 18
(*321)
0,34641
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 782 - 18
(Fred 782)
0,36411
Calin Razvan & Buzura******
(RO 004)
0,36661
Guenter GotzDV 05136 551 - 18
(DV 551 - Benzing Cup)
0,36951
Spirou KostasGR 0928615 - 18
(*615)
0,37071
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*321 - Benzing Cup)
0,37881
SG Steffl******
(Dimitar)
0,38021
Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0400415 - 18
(*415 - Benzing Cup)
0,38491
Senikidis KostasGR 0928023 - 18
(Darko 23)
0,39061
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 536)
0,39111
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / DaumDV 04939 583 - 18
(Sylt Irland Lady)
0,39331
Racing Pigeons JegbjergDAN 170 0378 - 18
(DAN 78)
0,39461
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 62)
0,39561
Fredi GegaGR 0925993 - 18
(Fredi 5)
0,39811
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Hok 76 - Benzing Cup)
0,40081
Simonsz - HuismanNL 5151820 - 18
(Wringer 820)
0,40791
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*352)
0,4111
Emiel Denys******
(*480)
0,41141
Greg TeamSK 0999 767 - 18
(G 67)
0,43871
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Aston Villa - Benzing Cup)
0,44191
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 141)
0,44591
Litsios VaggelisGR 1017677 - 18
(*677)
0,44811
Godderis Linda******
(Grizzly)
0,44981
Gougoutsas EvaggeloGR 0803806 - 18
(Gougou 06)
0,45031
Kagias Dimitris******
(*021)
0,45221
SG Steffl******
(Super Lady)
0,45381
Stefano MorelliDV 0755 319 - 18
(DV 319)
0,45641
Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 2665 - 18
(Captain Sweety)
0,46131
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0928207 - 18
(*207)
0,46161
Familie Soellner******
(DV 705)
0,46761
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 235 - 18
(Markus 35)
0,47581
Hans - Georg Pumpe******
(DV 382)
0,47661
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann******
(Sylt Hallmann 7)
0,47781
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 802)
0,48481
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 337)
0,48491
Popescu Bogdan******
(IT 450)
0,48881
Tsakalou Elena******
(*361)
0,48931
Greece Breeders - FranzA 301 128 - 18
(Antimachos - Benzing Cup)
0,49291
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(FIFI - Benzing Cup)
0,49331
Rizea Adrian - Iacob MarinelRO 382316 - 18
(*316)
0,50011
Luan Dingu******
(LuDi 24 - Benzing Cup)
0,50511
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(KIM)
0,50871
Bert Penne******
(Leffe)
0,5091
SG Marquart & SohneDV 09999 116 - 18
(DV 116)
0,51331
Ingo Berghmans / Albert Wees******
(Ingo 24)
0,51381
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(PEGI)
0,51741
Arian GjinajAL 1094741 - 18
(*741 - Benzing Cup)
0,51891
Team Wearetheonlyone******
(Blue Power)
0,52141
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3018907 - 18
(BE 07 - Benzing Cup)
0,52551
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 607 - 18
(Punks in Paradise)
0,52871
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.GR 0928069 - 18
(Darko 69 - Benzing Cup)
0,52921
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(NUIT)
0,52961
Tsakalou ElenaGR 0505314 - 18
(*314)
0,53271
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 18)
0,53361
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 212)
0,53441
Tsakalou Elena******
(*394 - Benzing Cup)
0,53661
Calin Razvan & BuzuraRO 3048527 - 18
(RO 27)
0,55031
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad HikmatBE 3040128 - 18
(*128 - Benzing Cup)
0,5581
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 71)
0,55811
Team SofiaRO 000856 - 18
(Sofia 56)
0,56191
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 562)
0,56221
AriAL 1092108 - 18
(AL 108)
0,56321
Arian Gjinaj******
(*703)
0,56621
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder 62)
0,57031
Kritsotakis George******
(*869)
0,57211
Filip PudicBE 3009527 - 18
(Pudic 27)
0,57291
A & M Vanhee******
(Annemie 33)
0,57441
Team Michael & KostasGR 0928044 - 18
(Darko 44)
0,59071
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 1214774 - 18
(Pet-Step 74 - Benzing Cup)
0,59271
Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0400413 - 18
(*413 - Benzing Cup)
0,59481
Jordan 65GR 0506715 - 18
(Jordan 15)
0,59651
Dimitris - Anastasis - KuqaliAL 07512 - 18
(*512)
0,60421
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 217)
0,60811
Faik Qefalia******
(*528)
0,61661
Dabrowski PawelPL 0184 3784 - 18
(PL 84 - Benzing Cup)
0,61661
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"******
(*867)
0,61921
Emiel Denys - Kawabuchi******
(BE 61)
0,62331
Arian Gjinaj******
(*708)
0,62341
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0928233 - 18
(*233)
0,62731
Jean - Pierre NellCH 7201 - 18
(CH 01)
0,6351
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 522)
0,63711
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum******
(Sylt Benzing Blue - Benzing Cup)
0,63961
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 5)
0,65591
Jochen DalbeckDV 08213 451 - 18
(Jochen 51)
0,65891
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 01)
0,6641
Bert Ploeg******
(*666)
0,66581
Wonder Pigeon TeamPORT 8008340 - 18
(Wonder 40)
0,66811
Agim Fusha******
(*503)
0,67621
Rizea Adrian - Iacob MarinelRO 382331 - 18
(*331 - Benzing Cup)
0,67731
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 520 - 18
(Favorite)
0,68031
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Trust me 62)
0,68341
AriAL 1092128 - 18
(AL 128)
0,68441
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 403002 - 18
(Italy 02)
0,6851
AriAL 1092412 - 18
(AL 412 - Benzing Cup)
0,69271
Harald Below******
(DV 41)
0,71021
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 44)
0,7121
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken B******
(*949)
0,71421
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3018948 - 18
(BE 48)
0,71931
Artur Mone******
(*250)
0,7261
Theocharis Kostas******
(*711)
0,72961
Team Michael & KostasGR 0928062 - 18
(Darko 62)
0,73121
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*263 - Benzing Cup)
0,73391
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*79033)
0,7451
Mipi - Kafouros******
(*106)
0,74551
Karl Heinz LangDV 08596 413 - 17
(DV 413 - Benzing Cup)
0,74571
Sporting Pigeons TeamPORT 8459545 - 18
(Sporting 545)
0,7621
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 216 - Benzing Cup)
0,77731
Korakianitis George******
(*889)
0,78121
KaptenGR 1214330 - 18
(Tzango 30)
0,78511
Parlapanidis Ioannis******
(Parla 04)
0,78891
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng ChiBE 3018981 - 18
(BE 81 - Benzing Cup)
0,79661
Florin-Derby CorabiaRO 4080073 - 18
(RO 73)
0,80491
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0927001 - 18
(*001)
0,81681
Hansen Heinz******
(Sylt H. Hansen 4)
0,8171
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*210)
0,82211
A & M VanheeBE 3108135 - 18
(Annemie 35)
0,8311
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 52)
0,83241
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*611)
0,84041
Familie Soellner******
(DV 729)
0,84781
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 56)
0,85551
Ainatzopoulos AthanasiosGR 0927147 - 18
(*147)
0,86021
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 630 - 18
(Karl 30)
0,86211
Mentor Bulku******
(*316)
0,87581
Spirou Kostas******
(*613)
0,87991
Georgiadis TasosGR 0402069 - 18
(*069)
0,89291
Maziarz Racing Team******
(DIGNE)
0,8941
Senikidis Kontantinos Junior******
(Darco 85 - Benzing Cup)
0,91971
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 157)
0,92061
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 584 - 18
(Finns Irland)
0,93511
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 06)
0,93691
Team "Jareco"******
(Beatrix - Benzing Cup)
0,9411
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darko 24)
0,9431
Ventouris Markos******
(*331)
0,94511
Team Huber******
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
0,94541
Senikidis KostasGR 0928065 - 18
(Darko 65)
0,9471
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 60)
0,94921
Iliyan Iliev******
(BG 71)
0,95321
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(*023)
0,96141
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*011)
0,96551
Team Flying Dreams******
(Orange Amber)
0,9661
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 215 - 18
(DV 215)
0,96951
Maziarz Racing Team******
(LUXI)
0,97621
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*583)
0,98141
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 278)
0,98581
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(KIKI - Benzing Cup)
0,98991
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 512 - Benzing Cup)
0,99041
Jean - Pierre Nell******
(CH 04)
0,9941
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad HikmatDV 04939 532 - 18
(Finns Best)
0,9981
Maziarz Racing Team CPL 0233 1219 - 18
(RINO)
1,00191
Emiel DenysBE 3018405 - 18
(*405 - Benzing Cup)
1,00621
Grec Mihai******
(IT 32)
1,00711
Ktenas - PantelidisGR 0507247 - 18
(*247)
1,01031
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 6619009 - 18
(*009 - Benzing Cup)
1,01221
Ntellas GiorgosGR 2811216 - 18
(*216)
1,01431
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*401)
1,01841
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 57 - Benzing Cup)
1,02251
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*228)
1,02591
Spirou Kostas******
(*620)
1,03061
Faik Qefalia******
(*533 - Benzing Cup)
1,03471
Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0400405 - 18
(*405)
1,04821
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*007)
1,04961
Jean - Pierre NellCH 7207 - 18
(CH 07)
1,05911
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 224)
1,0791
Alp Race TeamCH 17706 - 18
(*706 - Benzing Cup)
1,08361
Kiril & Petar RaponskiBG 79016 - 18
(*79016)
1,08511
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Nicky 10)
1,08771
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(De Waise - Benzing Cup)
1,09171
Kagias DimitrisGR 0928600 - 18
(*600)
1,0931
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 06)
1,09961
Team B u. M******
(NL 417 - Benzing Cup)
1,09991
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"******
(*879)
1,1081
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 216)
1,10871
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 1025 - 18
(FRODO)
1,12031
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 039 - Benzing Cup)
1,12841
Dr, de Weerd PigeonsNL 5111687 - 18
(Henk 687)
1,12851
Grec MihaiIT 360136 - 18
(IT 36)
1,14061
Agim Fusha******
(*504)
1,14071
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 1)
1,15091
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 63)
1,15281
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*225 - Benzing Cup)
1,15611
Senikidis Kontantinos Junior******
(Darco 25)
1,16631
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*79021 - Benzing Cup)
1,17661
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 203 - 18
(Markus 03)
1,18181
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 76)
1,19721
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(VALUR)
1,20231
Bert Ploeg******
(*679 - Benzing Cup)
1,20751
Dabrowski PawelPL 0184 3790 - 18
(PL 90)
1,21391
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng ChiBE 3018985 - 18
(BE 85)
1,22621
Calin Razvan & BuzuraRO 1094005 - 18
(RO 005)
1,24341
Spirou KostasGR 0928611 - 18
(*611)
1,25471
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 12)
1,26911
Agim Fusha******
(*508 - Benzing Cup)
1,27421
Winkie PigeonsESP 144039 - 18
(Winkie 039)
1,27911
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 806)
1,31541
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Theo)
1,31991
Parlapanidis Ioannis******
(Parla 01)
1,32561
Stefano Morelli B******
(DV 322)
1,33081
Petrakis Nikos******
(*783)
1,35131
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 123)
1,36161
Hansen Heinz******
(Sylt H. Hansen 3)
1,36671
Team ABG******
(Andy 33)
1,39241
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*672)
1,39321
Palitu Victor******
(MD 26 - Benzing Cup)
1,40541
Calin Razvan & Buzura******
(RO 02)
1,40781
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"DV 03164 875 - 18
(*875 - Benzing Cup)
1,4131
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 822)
1,41761
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 31)
1,41811
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 840)
1,44211
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 766)
1,44891
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*018)
1,45411
Chr.u.J. EbertDV 02799 698 - 18
(DV 698)
1,45431
Euro Wings******
(Manon)
1,45921
Kagias Dimitris******
(*523)
1,46441
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.******
(Darko 33)
1,46651
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*216)
1,48491
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Cris)
1,50031
Chr.u.J. Ebert B******
(DV 718)
1,50551
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*217)
1,52091
Filip Pudic******
(Pudic 33)
1,5261
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 470)
1,54141
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Hok 81)
1,55681
Dobai Marian******
(IT 09)
1,57231
Palitu Victor******
(MD 18)
1,57741
Luan Dingu******
(LuDi 15)
1,58251
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(DV 136)
1,59281
Korakianitis George******
(*896)
1,6391
Korakianitis GeorgeGR 0926884 - 18
(*884)
1,66471
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 204)
1,68531
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Blue Moon)
1,69041
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 547)
1,69561
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 40)
1,70071
Hein & Dam******
(H&D 29)
1,70581
Familie Joekel******
(DV 890)
1,73671
Familie Joekel******
(DV 874 - Benzing Cup)
1,74181
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboonBE 3044083 - 18
(Thai 83 - Benzing Cup)
1,74691
Greg Team******
(G 22)
1,76751
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 697 - Benzing Cup)
1,77781
Halkidiki OLR******
(Halki 717)
1,78291
SG Steffl******
(Lady Raspy)
1,78811
Visser - Meijboom******
(Wutzie - Benzing Cup)
1,79321
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & GehrkenDV 04195 716 - 18
(DV 716)
1,79831
Franz Marchat******
(Achilles)
1,81891
Walter Straif******
(Walter 94)
1,8241
Alp Race Team******
(*713)
1,82921
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 238 - 18
(Markus 38)
1,83941
Familie Joekel******
(DV 889 - Benzing Cup)
1,87031
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(Bibi 09)
1,87541
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 75)
1,88571
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"DV 03164 851 - 18
(*851)
1,89081
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*418)
1,8961
Maziarz Racing Team******
(MILKA)
1,91141
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 812)
1,91651
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Malibu)
1,94731
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Aubry)
1,95251
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darko 76)
1,95761
Senikidis Kontantinos JuniorGR 0928026 - 18
(Darco 26)
1,97821
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 24 - Benzing Cup)
1,99361
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darko 59)
1,99871
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Masterplan)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Adebar)
00
Reinhold Kern******
(Blaue Rebe 2)
00
Reinhold Kern******
(Blaue Rebe 1)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 31 - Benzing Cup)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 08)
00
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 712)
00
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 690)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 06)
00
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 693)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 49 - Benzing Cup)
00
Babinski Mariusz B******
(PL 52)
00
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 713)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Million One)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 72 - Benzing Cup)
00
Gebhard Debus******
(DV 574)
00
Gebhard Debus******
(DV 577)
00
Gebhard Debus******
(DV 539 - Benzing Cup)
00
Babinski Mariusz B******
(PL 56)
00
Reinhold Kern******
(Blaue Rebe 3)
00
SG Steffl******
(Lady Picaso)
00
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(SELDUS)
00
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(ANZU)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 228)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 237 - Benzing Cup)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 62 - Benzing Cup)
00
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 696)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 63)
00
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Fenten 2)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 61)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 64)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 53)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 52)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 58)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 226)
00
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 695 - Benzing Cup)
00
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 692)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 204)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 468 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 458)
00
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(ARFA)
00
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Fenten 4)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Eule - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Stella)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Memory 88er)
00
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(TORI)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 464)
00
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 71)
00
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 699)
00
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 691)
00
Chr.u.J. EbertDV 02799 694 - 18
(DV 694)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 516 - 18
(Blue Bull)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 229)
00
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(ZORRO - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Lady - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Ronaldo)
00
Familie Joekel******
(DV 897)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*408)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*439)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*903 - Benzing Cup)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*444)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*942)
00
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 28)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*454)
00
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 65)
00
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & Gehrken******
(DV 705 - Benzing Cup)
00
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 60 - Benzing Cup)
00
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(BONZO)
00
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(XEN)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken B******
(*944)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 783 - Benzing Cup)
00
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(TORRES)
00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(ROCKY)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(NABUR)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 790)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(ALLADIN - Benzing Cup)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 792)
00
Familie Joekel B******
(DV 901)
00
Familie Joekel******
(DV 918)
00
Familie Joekel B******
(DV 893)
00
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(ALEKS - Benzing Cup)
00
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(TORROS)
00
Familie Joekel******
(DV 903)
00
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(GERA)
00
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(IDA)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*921)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(PIORUN - Benzing Cup)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*260 - Benzing Cup)
00
Sanetra Piotr******
(PL 64)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*265)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*512)
00
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 03)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*598)
00
Team Huber******
(DV 165)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*210)
00
Team Huber******
(DV 164)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*253)
00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*617)
00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*305)
00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*309)
00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*312)
00
Team Germany - Wilhelm LinkeDV 03526 314 - 18
(*314 - Benzing Cup)
00
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 9)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 234)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 787)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Sene)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*913)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Udine)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 244)
00
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*258)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Adelais)
00
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*923)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 238)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 202)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Maarten)
00
Team Huber******
(DV 407)
00
Team Huber******
(DV 401)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Skorpion - Benzing Cup)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 249 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Jupid******
(Caralina - Benzing Cup)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Claudia)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Dieter)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Alex)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Tequila - Benzing Cup)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Hans)
00
Team Jupid******
(Emilias)
00
Team Jupid******
(Morgan)
00
Team Jupid******
(Liridona)
00
Team Jupid******
(Preston)
00
Team Jupid******
(Edonita)
00
Team Jupid******
(Cadence - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Jupid******
(Sianna)
00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(BAZYL)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 785)
00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(PACO - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum******
(Sylt France Lady)
00
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(BOXER)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum******
(Sylt Buntes Luder)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 569 - 18
(Finns Blue Boy)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Finns Pearl)
00
Team Jupid******
(Tomke)
00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(FIBI)
00
Team Jupid******
(Maurus)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 12)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 39)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 08)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 23 - Benzing Cup)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 22 - Benzing Cup)
00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(BARRY)
00
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(KARA)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(VANYA)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Daniel)
00
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 1106 - 18
(NIDA)
00
Matthias SprangDV 05222 2245 - 18
(DV 245)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 242)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 235)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 739 - Benzing Cup)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 231)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 808)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 524)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 571)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 535 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 542)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" BDV 09769 544 - 18
(Fred 544)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(Fred 505)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 228)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / HeunDV 02082 147 - 18
(Sylt Heun 2)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum******
(Sylt Dark Knight)
00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(PETIT)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Werner 2)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Heun 3)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / HeunDV 02082 156 - 18
(Sylt Werner 1 - Benzing Cup)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(PEPE)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Werner 3)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hansen******
(Sylt Hansen 1)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 798)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 790)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 708)
00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1804 - 18
(DV 804)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 874)
00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(LILI)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 37)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 05)
00
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Polychares)
00
Walter Straif******
(Walter 81)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 30 - Benzing Cup)
00
Leopold HofmannA 301 704 - 18
(Leo 04)
00
Alp Race Team******
(*712)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 20)
00
Alp Race Team******
(*700)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 02)
00
Walter Straif******
(Walter 90)
00
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Daikles)
00
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Androklos)
00
Alp Race Team******
(*699)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 040)
00
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Xenokles)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(Rodos)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 01)
00
Jean - Pierre Nell******
(CH 08)
00
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 16)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(Irene)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(David)
00
Jean - Pierre Nell******
(CH 16 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Roter Baron******
(Baron 74)
00
Team Roter Baron******
(Baron 63)
00
Walter Straif******
(Walter 92 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Roter BaronA 336 803 - 18
(Baron 03)
00
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Koroibos)
00
Jean - Pierre Nell******
(CH 03)
00
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 11)
00
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 20 - Benzing Cup)
00
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 18)
00
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 15)
00
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 10)
00
Team Roter BaronA 336 811 - 18
(Baron 11)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 688)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 131)
00
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Iron)
00
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Metal)
00
Stanimirovic Prvoslav******
(*408)
00
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Jo - Benzing Cup)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 496)
00
Stanimirovic Prvoslav******
(*500 - Benzing Cup)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 695)
00
Stanimirovic Prvoslav******
(*499)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 686)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 694)
00
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 5)
00
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 7 - Benzing Cup)
00
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 6)
00
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 3)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 687 - Benzing Cup)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 142)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 128)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 021)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 010)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Adrastea)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 126)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Masters Geschelpte - Benzing Cup)
00
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Milfken)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 056)
00
Jean - Pierre NellCH 7212 - 18
(CH 12)
00
Stanimirovic Prvoslav******
(*494)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Benzing Queen)
00
Franz Marchart B******
(Aphrodite)
00
Stanimirovic Prvoslav******
(*496)
00
Ingo Berghmans / Albert Wees******
(Ingo 94)
00
Godderis Linda******
(Jim)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Greece Dietje Man)
00
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 4)
00
Renato Hajdaraj******
(*679 - Benzing Cup)
00
Mipi - Kafouros******
(*111)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(*562)
00
Mipi - Kafouros******
(*132)
00
Mariglen Gashi******
(AL 87)
00
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 6)
00
Mipi - Kafouros******
(*109)
00
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 7 - Benzing Cup)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(Thai 183)
00
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 86)
00
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 89)
00
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 3)
00
Renato Hajdaraj******
(*667)
00
Renato Hajdaraj******
(*693)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(Finns World 1)
00
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 1)
00
Agim Fusha******
(*509)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 03)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 04)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 02 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 10)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 07)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(KB 08)
00
Mipi - Kafouros******
(*141 - Benzing Cup)
00
Agim Fusha******
(*506)
00
Renato Hajdaraj******
(*692)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(Thai 87)
00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*506)
00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*511)
00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*518 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali******
(*507)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(*991)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(*952)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(*529)
00
Renato Hajdaraj******
(*696)
00
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 83)
00
Luan Dingu******
(LuDI 05 - Benzing Cup)
00
Luan Dingu B******
(LuDi 25)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(*535)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(*536)
00
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 88)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(*527)
00
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng ChiBE 3018990 - 18
(BE 90)
00
Tim & Milos******
(AL 17)
00
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 82)
00
Charles Renfer******
(CH 00)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(Monika - Benzing Cup)
00
Charles Renfer******
(CH 99)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(Santorini)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(*526)
00
Ari******
(AL 907 )
00
Renato HajdarajGR 0926671 - 18
(*671)
00
Ari B******
(AL 903)
00
Ari******
(AL 107 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ari******
(AL 463)
00
Ari******
(AL117)
00
Ari******
(AL 462)
00
Luan Dingu******
(LuDi 14)
00
Ari******
(AL 413)
00
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Geert 79)
00
AriAL 1092118 - 18
(AL 118)
00
Ari******
(AL 206)
00
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 84)
00
Luan Dingu******
(LuDi 20)
00
Luan Dingu******
(LuDI 03)
00
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi******
(BE 87)
00
Ari******
(AL 127)
00
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 07)
00
Greg Team******
(G 99 - Benzing Cup)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 011)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 37)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 75 - Benzing Cup)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 46)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 138)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 51)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Brandt)
00
Racing Pigeons Jegbjerg******
(DAN 69)
00
Team Heidjer ******
(DV 105)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 152 - Benzing Cup)
00
Henry Gerard & Sylvain******
(Sylvain)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 196)
00
Greg Team******
(G 50)
00
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 2)
00
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(MSL 13)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 50 - Benzing Cup)
00
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 70)
00
Bosko Jenjic B******
(Bosco 48)
00
Bosko Jenjic BCRO 03501 - 18
(CRO 3501)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 82)
00
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 74)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 32)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 735)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 56)
00
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 35)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 60)
00
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 90)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 57)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 79 - Benzing Cup)
00
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 726)
00
Racing Pigeons Jegbjerg******
(DAN 73)
00
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 63)
00
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 98)
00
Greg Team******
(G 04)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 805)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 132)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 461 - Benzing Cup)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 441)
00
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 83)
00
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 32)
00
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 93)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 769)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 448)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 42)
00
SG Steffl******
(Golden Gomez)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 32)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 47)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 46)
00
SG Marquart & Sohne******
(DV 134)
00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Big Ben)
00
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 61)
00
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 34)
00
Harald Below******
(DV 38)
00
Harald Below******
(DV 30)
00
Harald Below******
(DV 31 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(DV 301)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 755 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Buffy)
00
Filip Pudic******
(Pudic 19)
00
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 01)
00
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 33)
00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jabba)
00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(DV 148)
00
SG Siebert / Gunther******
(DV 156)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 834)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(*302)
00
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 84)
00
Filip Pudic******
(Pudic 28 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*422)
00
Emiel DenysBE 3018420 - 18
(*420)
00
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*307)
00
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 79)
00
Team SofiaRO 000877 - 18
(Sofia 77)
00
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*349)
00
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*320)
00
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*303)
00
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*350)
00
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*194)
00
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*177)
00
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*155)
00
Asen SpasovBG 71483 - 18
(BG 83)
00
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*150)
00
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 54)
00
A & M Vanhee******
(Annemie 48)
00
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 27)
00
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Geert 70)
00
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Geert 80 - Benzing Cup)
00
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Geert 75)
00
Rizea Adrian - Iacob Marinel******
(*310)
00
A & M VanheeBE 3108127 - 18
(Annemie 27)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*407 - Benzing Cup)
00
A & M Vanhee******
(Annemie 39)
00
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*72909)
00
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*301)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*479)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*472)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*473)
00
Emiel Denys******
(*439)
00
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*351)
00
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis******
(*311)
00
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 26 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 16)
00
Calin Razvan & Buzura******
(RO 002 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 02)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 14)
00
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 33)
00
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 31)
00
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*191)
00
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 36)
00
Pasha******
(*718 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 28)
00
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 30)
00
Super Star OLR******
(RO 17)
00
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 23)
00
Filip Pudic******
(Pudic 14)
00
Rizea Adrian - Iacob Marinel******
(*213)
00
Emiel Denys - ZuzhinBE 3018938 - 18
(BE 38 - Benzing Cup)
00
Iliyan Iliev******
(BG 64)
00
Filip Pudic******
(Pudic 34)
00
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*79025)
00
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*72928)
00
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*161 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*72923)
00
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*186)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 20 - Benzing Cup)
00
Pasha******
(*668)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 17)
00
Pasha******
(*673)
00
Pasha******
(*669)
00
Iliyan Iliev******
(BG 65)
00
Pasha******
(*643)
00
Pasha******
(*719)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3018915 - 18
(BE 15)
00
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*181)
00
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*72920)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0505486 - 18
(Mac)
00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*295 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*217)
00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*214)
00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 02)
00
Tsakalou Elena******
(*307)
00
Tsakalou Elena******
(*352)
00
Uniloft******
(*31 - Benzing Cup)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Olhos Grandes)
00
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*208)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Grey Goose)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Steam)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Julia)
00
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Varela - Benzing Cup)
00
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Illegal)
00
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Fog)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Pride)
00
Uniloft******
(*101)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*678)
00
Uniloft******
(*107)
00
Uniloft******
(*105)
00
Uniloft******
(*07)
00
Uniloft******
(*23)
00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 15)
00
Ntellas GiorgosGR 2811218 - 18
(*218)
00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 04)
00
Ntellas GiorgosGR 2811215 - 18
(*215)
00
Uniloft******
(*36)
00
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 03)
00
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 18)
00
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 26)
00
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 08)
00
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 01)
00
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Felon)
00
Uniloft******
(*024)
00
Robo Alexander******
(*599)
00
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Frog)
00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 49 - Benzing Cup)
00
Taris Vasilis******
(*02)
00
Spirou Kostas******
(*627)
00
Spirou Kostas******
(*628)
00
Spirou Kostas******
(*602)
00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 57 - Benzing Cup)
00
Robo Alexander******
(*579)
00
Arian Gjinaj******
(*739)
00
Halkidiki OLR******
(Haliki 702)
00
Halkidiki OLRDV 0254 348 - 18
(Halki 348)
00
Halkidiki OLR******
(Halki 332)
00
Halkidiki OLR******
(Halki 704 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 41)
00
Halkidiki OLR******
(Halki 722)
00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3018955 - 18
(BE 55)
00
Spirou Kostas******
(*621 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys - Kawabuchi******
(BE 63)
00
Uniloft******
(*87)
00
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Warm)
00
Enosis Team******
(Pelkas)
00
Enosis Team******
(Mantalos)
00
Enosis Team******
(Matos )
00
Enosis Team******
(Pashalakis - Benzing Cup)
00
Arian Gjinaj******
(*738)
00
Enosis Team******
(Araujo)
00
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Slug)
00
Liontis Basilis******
(*820)
00
Arian Gjinaj B******
(*740)
00
Emiel Denys - Kawabuchi******
(BE 64)
00
Arian Gjinaj******
(*733)
00
Emiel Denys - Kawabuchi******
(BE 58)
00
Arian Gjinaj******
(*716)
00
Arian Gjinaj******
(*706)
00
Enosis Team******
(Prijpvic)
00
Flevo Flyers******
(*416)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(*868)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(*864)
00
Flevo Flyers******
(*414)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(*867)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(*879 - Benzing Cup)
00
Simeonidou Georgia******
(Georgia)
00
Uniloft******
(*46 - Benzing Cup)
00
Flevo Flyers******
(*434)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 65)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Zac 101)
00
Flevo Flyers******
(*408)
00
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 46)
00
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 52)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(*131)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(*105)
00
Dousos Apostolos******
(*203)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*901)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Pan - Benzing Cup)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*673)
00
Litsios VaggelisGR 1017679 - 18
(VaLi 79)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*670)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*674 - Benzing Cup)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*680)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(*863)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*904)
00
Flevo Flyers******
(*433)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*903)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*905)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(My Favorite)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Hummingbird)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(The Stig - Benzing Cup)
00
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.******
(Leon 10)
00
Savramis Iraklis******
(*917)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*675 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ktenas - Pantelidis******
(*233)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Zac 150)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*566 - Benzing Cup)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*568)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*571 - Benzing Cup)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Hok 96)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*562)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*570)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*572)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*564)
00
Ktenas - Pantelidis******
(*227)
00
Ktenas - Pantelidis******
(*015)
00
Ktenas - Pantelidis******
(*232)
00
Ktenas - Pantelidis******
(*219 - Benzing Cup)
00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 29)
00
Uniloft B******
(*43)
00
Uniloft B******
(*37)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*565)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*004)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*712)
00
Savramis Iraklis******
(*951)
00
Savramis Iraklis******
(*916)
00
Savramis Iraklis******
(*953)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*011)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*003)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*563)
00
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0927010 - 18
(*010 - Benzing Cup)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(*107 - Benzing Cup)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*006)
00
Bert Ploeg******
(*672)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*002)
00
Bert Ploeg******
(*661)
00
Manousis Sakis******
(*714)
00
Manousis Sakis******
(*711)
00
Makedonia Hellas******
(*569)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(*008)
00
Mouzafer Aptourahman******
(*864)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*564)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*559)
00
Nechfiriuk Lonut******
(IT 418823)
00
Korakianitis George******
(*893)
00
Korakianitis George******
(*886)
00
Korakianitis George******
(*890)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*709)
00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 204)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(OYK 61)
00
Mouzafer Aptourahman******
(*863)
00
Fisekidis Filippas******
(Blue Thunder 6)
00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 211)
00
Fisekidis Filippas******
(Blue Thunder 4)
00
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 225)
00
Fisekidis FilippasGR 0615102 - 18
(Blue Thunder 2)
00
Korakianitis George******
(*854 - Benzing Cup)
00
Senikidis KostasGR 0928042 - 18
(Darko 42 - Benzing Cup)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 34)
00
Senikidis Kontantinos Junior******
(Darco 36)
00
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.******
(Darko 40)
00
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.GR 0928063 - 18
(Darko 63)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 31)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 28)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*554)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 38)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*953)
00
Adrian & Mogadlia******
(IT 61)
00
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darko 28)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(*561)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(OYK 60 - Benzing Cup)
00
Nechfiriuk Ionut******
(IT 374650 - 18)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 1213994 - 18
(*994)
00
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*177)
00
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.GR 0928067 - 18
(Darko 67)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 50)
00
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*161)
00
Ervin Prifti******
(IT 17)
00
Ervin PriftiIT 355713 - 18
(IT 13)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 010)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 009)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 011)
00
Ervin Prifti******
(IT 18)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 159)
00
Ervin PriftiIT 355714 - 18
(IT 14)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 005 - Benzing Cup)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 156)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 002)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 151)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Italy 145)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 784)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 006)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoPL 0411 1768 - 18
(Italy 768 - Benzing Cup)
00
Pagan Vito******
(IT 26)
00
Thios Makis******
(Thios 26)
00
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*178 - Benzing Cup)
00
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*172)
00
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*174)
00
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*173)
00
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad Hikmat******
(*126)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(King Peraia)
00
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad Hikmat******
(Super Crack)
00
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*170)
00
Pagan Vito******
(IT 24)
00
Luca Lupo******
(IT 35)
00
Luca Lupo******
(IT 38)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 07)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 09)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 03)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Grappino)
00
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(Leo)
00
Dobai Marian******
(IT 14 - Benzing Cup)
00
Gougoutsas Evaggelo******
(Gougou 19 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*220)
00
Dobai Marian******
(IT 19)
00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(Kostas 99)
00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(Kostas 00)
00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(Kostas 88)
00
Dobai Marian******
(IT 17)
00
Karitopoulos Menios******
(*709)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*201 - Benzing Cup)
00
Stamattiou Loft******
(Stama 18)
00
Popescu Bogdan******
(IT 431 - Benzing Cup)
00
Stamattiou Loft******
(Stama 33 - Benzing Cup)
00
Stamattiou Loft******
(Stama 28)
00
Papakosmas DimitrisGR 1018683 - 18
(*683)
00
Kirkatsis Dimitrios******
(Ace)
00
Senikidis Kontantinos Junior******
(Darco 03)
00
Karitopoulos Menios******
(*708)
00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder 24)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Bud Spencer)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*713)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*708)
00
Team Giannena******
(*287)
00
Team Giannena******
(*155)
00
Team Giannena******
(*729)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*202)
00
Limperis George******
(*535)
00
Popescu Bogdan******
(IT 422)
00
Limperis George******
(*541)
00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder 48)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*111)
00
Pislinas VasilisGR 0331115 - 18
(*115)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*101)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*117 - Benzing Cup)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*113)
00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 43)
00
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*721)
00
Gougoutsas EvaggeloGR 0803818 - 18
(Gougou 18)
00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(*017 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(*013)
00
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*407)
00
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*720)
00
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*723)
00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(*051)
00
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*722)
00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(*108)
00
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias******
(*725)
00
Thios MakisGR 0400327 - 18
(Thios 27)
00
Thios Makis******
(Thios 30)
00
Thios Makis******
(Thios 29 - Benzing Cup)
00
Thios Makis******
(Thios 09)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 432 - Benzing Cup)
00
Theocharis Kostas******
(*715)
00
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*423)
00
Manzieri Family******
(Ni 24)
00
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*321)
00
Gougoutsas Evaggelo******
(Gougou 17)
00
Gougoutsas Evaggelo******
(Gougou 05)
00
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*378)
00
Manzieri Family******
(Ni 01)
00
Manzieri Family******
(Ni 16)
00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(*012)
00
Manzieri Family******
(Ni 30)
00
Thios Makis******
(Thios 31)
00
Manzieri - Marioulas ******
(Ni 28)
00
Manzieri - Marioulas ******
(Ni 27)
00
Manzieri - Marioulas ******
(*014 - Benzing Cup)
00
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*438)
00
Manzieri - Marioulas ******
(Ni 18)
00
Manzieri - Marioulas ******
(*124)
00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(*140)
00
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*429)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darko 27)
00
Aggelou George******
(*005)
00
Aggelou George******
(*033)
00
Aggelou George******
(*112)
00
Aggelou George******
(*103)
00
Aggelou George******
(*119)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darko 57)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(Marin)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Cypress Cedar)
00
Team Germany - M Irachler R Greiner******
(DV 944)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Neroli Woods)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(L Amour Rose)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Linen Vetiver - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Babe Dreams)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Eclat de Nuit)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Washed Cotton)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darko 43 - Benzing Cup)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 301)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Terence Hill)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 691 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 58)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 608)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 614)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 606)
00
Aggelou George******
(*111 - Benzing Cup)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 223)
00
Aggelou George******
(*127)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 237)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 231)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 260)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 253)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 265)
00
Team Germany - M Irachler R Greiner******
(DV 932)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Hypnose)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 610)
00
Team Schroder Van de Loo******
(*988)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Nuit Azur - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*413)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 184)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*507)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel BDV 04858 704 - 18
(*704)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 190)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*522)
00
Team Schroder Van de Loo******
(Herakles)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*602)
00
Team Basch - Caldea******
(Bingo Boy)
00
Team Basch - Caldea******
(DV 446)
00
Team Basch - Caldea******
(France Boy)
00
Stefano Morelli B******
(DV 318)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 700)
00
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 302)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 255 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Schroder Van de Loo******
(Alexander)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 271)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(Alexis)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Babe Out)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 656)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Lemon Sage)
00
Team WearetheonlyoneDV 02799 620 - 18
(Sunshine)
00
Team Wearetheonlyone******
(Juvitation)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*410)
00
Team Wearetheonlyone******
(Check Lady Dream - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(La Lucci)
00
Team Wearetheonlyone******
(Venetian Blue)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 525 - 18
(*525 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*610)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 192 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*423)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*650)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*604)
00
Team Wearetheonlyone******
(Argan)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 77)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert B******
(Karl 56)
00
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 45)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert B******
(Karl 04)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert B******
(Karl 79 - Benzing Cup)
00
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 19)
00
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 3)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 617)
00
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 629 - 18
(Karl 29)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert B******
(Karl 52)
00
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 45 - 18
(Fast Grey 45)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Magic 56)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Atomic 53)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Kannibals 78)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 46)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 61)
00
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 2)
00
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 39 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Heidjer ******
(DV 106 - Benzing Cup)
00
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 17 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Heidjer ******
(DV 382)
00
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 7)
00
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 14)
00
Jurgen Brocksch******
(DV 818)
00
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 57)
00
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 11)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert B******
(Karl 68)
00
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 1)
00
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 18)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann******
(Sylt Hallmann 4)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann******
(Sylt Hallmann 6)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann******
(Sylt Hallmann 1 - Benzing Cup)
00
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 6 - Benzing Cup)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 42)
00
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 5)
00
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"******
(*871)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 532)
00
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 175)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 688 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team ABG******
(Andy 69)
00
Team ABG******
(Andy 38)
00
Team ABG******
(Andy 70)
00
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 203)
00
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"******
(*855)
00
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen******
(DV 494 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team B u. M******
(DV 41)
00
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 247)
00
Team B u. M******
(DV 20)
00
Team B u. M******
(NL 422)
00
Team B u. M******
(DV 33)
00
Team B u. M******
(DV 794)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(Jules)
00
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"******
(*876)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 519)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 252)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 48)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 504)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 47)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic 317)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Silk Kannibaal)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic White)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 521)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 539)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 531)
00
Team WAZ******
(DV 661)
00
Team WAZ******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*222 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team WAZ******
(DV 660)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 799)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Greece)
00
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Man)
00
Markos Bequai******
(*070)
00
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*406)
00
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Blue Sun)
00
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Jonge Vechler)
00
Kapten******
(Tzango 22)
00
Kapten******
(Tzango 23)
00
Kapten******
(Tzango 21)
00
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 314 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kapten******
(Tzango 27 - Benzing Cup)
00
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*408)
00
Markos Bequai******
(*022)
00
Markos Bequai******
(*028)
00
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Iris 828)
00
Markos Bequai******
(*018)
00
Markos Bequai******
(*009 - Benzing Cup)
00
Markos Bequai******
(*015)
00
Kapten******
(Tzango 28)
00
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*404)
00
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*027)
00
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*032)
00
Euro Wings******
(Sweet Shadow)
00
Giosmas Sotiris******
(*747)
00
Giosmas SotirisGR 1214592 - 18
(*592)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*505)
00
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Spider 816 - Benzing Cup)
00
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*496)
00
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Brave 08)
00
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*406)
00
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*494)
00
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*411)
00
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*403 - Benzing Cup)
00
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*421)
00
Euro Wings******
(Legend)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Gerard)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(*608)
00
Kagias Dimitris******
(*018)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*213)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Pitbull)
00
Kagias Dimitris******
(*506)
00
Kagias Dimitris******
(*515)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Awl)
00
Kagias Dimitris******
(*505)
00
Kagias Dimitris B******
(*504)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Stoney Malony)
00
Kagias Dimitris B******
(*528)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Mold - Benzing Cup)
00
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(*686)
00
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(*688)
00
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(*683)
00
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(*687)
00
Visser - Meijboom B******
(Hornet)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*671)
00
Kagias Dimitris******
(*512)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*226 - Benzing Cup)
00
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*003)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Boss 2)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*143)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*223)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*220)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*208)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(1 of 2)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Oyster - Benzing Cup)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*224)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*227)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*238)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(*237)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Red Promise)
00
Kagias Dimitris B******
(*507 - Benzing Cup)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Ebony Snail)
00
Kagias Dimitris B******
(*529)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(Boss 1)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(*031)
00
Hein & Dam******
(H&D 21 - Benzing Cup)
00
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 6619014 - 18
(*014)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*003)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 6619022 - 18
(*022)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(*026)
00
Hein & Dam******
(H&D 24)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*004)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(*032)
00
Team "Jareco"******
(Mintaka)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(*033)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(*028 - Benzing Cup)
00
Hein & Dam******
(H&D 28)
00
Hein & Dam******
(H&D 25)
00
Georgiadis Tasos******
(*061)
00
Georgiadis Tasos******
(*086 - Benzing Cup)
00
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*133)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 6619024 - 18
(*024)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 211)
00
Team Heidjer ******
(DV 388)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 273)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 203)
00
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 310)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 262)
00
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 317)
00
Hein & Dam******
(H&D 22)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 283)
00
Tsiagalis Manos******
(*583)
00
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 938 - 18
(DV 938)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 928)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(Blue Brive 17)
00
Team "Jareco"NL 1729966 - 18
(Betelgeuse)
00
Team "Jareco"******
(Alnitak)
00
Team "Jareco"******
(Adrie)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*006)
00
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 333)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Blitz)
00
Hein & Dam******
(H&D 30)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(*302)
00
Euro Wings******
(Chessman - Benzing Cup)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(*310 - Benzing Cup)
00
Euro Wings******
(Strong Fire)
00
Euro Wings******
(Apache)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step B******
(Pet-Step 83)
00
Euro Wings******
(Maybelline)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step B******
(Pet-Step 89)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Bliss)
00
Euro Wings******
(Adore)
00
Team Black SheepGR 0505479 - 18
(Bolk)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Beluga - Benzing Cup)
00
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*019)
00
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*122 - Benzing Cup)
00
Stefano Morelli******
(DV 305)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Blast)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 67 - Benzing Cup)
00
Tsiagalis Manos******
(*053)
00
Tsiagalis Manos******
(*588 - Benzing Cup)
00
Tsiagalis Manos******
(*052)
00
Tsiagalis Manos******
(*054)
00
Tsiagalis ManosGR 0402051 - 18
(*051)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 65)
00
Euro Wings******
(Jeanny)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 78)
00
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*012)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 68)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 75)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 72)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 79)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step B******
(Pet-Step 93)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step B******
(Pet-Step 92)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step B******
(Pet-Step 85)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 77)
00

Last Updates

AUCTION MICHAEL RISSE - "Team Flying Dreams"
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 12/11/2018 10:22:35

Auction K'
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 04/08/2018 21:09:55

AUCTIONS & PEDIGREE
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2018 08:13:44

Read more news...
Final Race
  • 28/07/2018 06:30:00
  • 380 Km
  • 542 Pigeons basketed
  • 395 Pigeons finish
Benzing Cup - Race
  • 19/07/2018 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 928 Pigeons basketed
  • 535 Pigeons finish
Race 3
  • 12/07/2018 06:25:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1152 Pigeons basketed
  • 917 Pigeons finish
More races...

WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: