Participants

WEATHER CONDITIONS
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed:

Participants 2024

NoCountryFCI Team NamePigeons
A & R Team Bohac6
Ace Pigeons5
Adrian Iovu6
Alfons Klaas15
Andreas Behlke12
Annick Goeteyn15
Anton Van Ooort4
Asas Magicas da Tocha5
Barth Guido6
Bas van Beveren10
Batenburg Jort19
Bernius P. & J.6
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons5
Carsten Bolze6
Cavens Dirk3
Chochlakas Stavros11
Cimpean Sebastian6
Crusader Racing Pigeon15
Crypto Pigeons6
Daniel Brandt4
Daniel Krajcik6
Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6
Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue B6
Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue C6
Dietmar Kaiser12
Dockx Jobbe14
Dr. Angela Targatz12
Ebben - Nys Pigeons10
Ebben - Paalman4
Ebben - Van Benten14
Ebben Pigeons6
Emiel Denys - Dina Sierens12
Emiel Denys - Mike Alcantara12
Familie Soellner6
Fisekidis Filippas3
Florin - Derby Corabia15
Frits & Wytse Mantel12
Gebr. Eidam6
Great-Wall - Pipa Elite Center7
Hans - Paul Esser14
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp11
Heroes of the Sky6
Herold Attila6
Hot Racing Team A12
Hot Racing Team B6
Hot Racing Team C6
Hot Racing Team D6
Immo Remde6
IPAC Belgium Racing Pigeons Team13
Iraq Team9
Janez Valter6
Josef Leusder5
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis7
Karl - Heinz Wichert18
LB Pigeons6
LB Pigeons B6
Loft C. Van Gelder18
Loft Creta12
Lucking Lofts6
Martin Saevareid6
Matthias Sprang6
Mazury16
Monick Nys - Falco Ebben7
Monick Nys Pigeons9
Nikitas Sikos6
Odinsohn Germany6
Oskar Anderhub16
Pavco Family & Iskra6
Picky Pigeons5
PIPA Breeding & PEC20
Pitsoulis Patroklos5
PJ Pigeons6
POMBAL Jose Bastos7
Reinhard Gebhardt11
Rene Siebetzs6
Rik Boen4
Rob & Menno7
Rolf Meyfarth6
Sans Peur7
SG Fuchs & Wolf22
SG Rohlig B. & Bukowski L.6
Sveinar Kringlebotten A6
Sveinar Kringlebotten B6
Team - A - Sachsenpower6
Team Averesch - Paloma Blue6
Team Beijerland6
Team Bony Farma23
Team Eots6
Team Kohl / Scheurer6
Team Kriekjes7
Team Malibu6
Team Mersman & Schalen6
Team Rasch Duo6
Team Sachsenpower6
Team Sasse / Welzel6
Team Schenker2
Team Strobel6
Team Sunkissed12
Team Weis20
Team WiBa7
Thomas Klar8
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum6
Tomaz Slibar6
Tompa Fand G6
Tone Cebasek6
Tower Flyers Loft5
Trepte Arndt & Marcus6
Trepte Arndt & Marcus B6
UNKNOWN FANCIER4
Valantis Skempes2
Van Driessche1
Van Parys - Debusschere6
Van Parys - Debusschere B7
Van Staeyen Jo - De Bruyn Peter19
Vanhee A.& M.9
Varmus - M793
VLK Miro Marcela3
Wings to Fly Tamara & Uwe Wollitzer6
Wirbel - Wings12
ZG Helios A6
ZG Helios B6
ZG Helios C6

Participants 2023

NoCountryFCI Team NamePigeons
Aggelou George3
Agim Fusha12
Andreas Behlke12
Andreas Behlke B2
Andreas Halaris6
Andreas Wollenhaupt7
Annick Goeteyn11
Annick Goeteyn B12
Arben Metolli2
Asas Mágicas da Tocha8
Asen Spasov6
Athanasiou Thanos7
Bas Van Beveren8
Baxevanis - Kritsotakis7
Bluebird7
Brinkmann Racing Pigeons7
Celli - Ghiacci7
Charity Cup - T.G. - Heinz Annette Marie Missy1
Charity Cup - T.G. - Heinz Annette Marie Missy B1
Charity Cup - Andreas Behlke1
Charity Cup - Andreas Behlke B1
Charity Cup - Andreas Behlke C1
Charity Cup - Andreas Behlke D1
Charity Cup - Andreas Wollenhaupt1
Charity Cup - Andreas Wollenhaupt B1
Charity Cup - Annick Goeteyn1
Charity Cup - Annick Goeteyn B1
Charity Cup - Athanasiou Nikoleta1
Charity Cup - Chochlakas Stavros1
Charity Cup - Chochlakas Stavros B1
Charity Cup - Derby Halkidiki1
Charity Cup - Dr. Cihat Pigeons1
Charity Cup - Dr. Cihat Pigeons B1
Charity Cup - Familie Soellner1
Charity Cup - Familie Soellner B1
Charity Cup - Familie Soellner C1
Charity Cup - Familie Soellner D1
Charity Cup - Finn Leon Daum1
Charity Cup - Finn Leon Daum B1
Charity Cup - Hans-Jorg Hallmann1
Charity Cup - Hans-Jorg Hallmann B1
Charity Cup - Herold Attila1
Charity Cup - Herold Attila B1
Charity Cup - Jaap Koehoorn1
Charity Cup - Kontogiannis Sakis1
Charity Cup - Kontogiannis Sakis B1
Charity Cup - Lappas Kostas1
Charity Cup - Lappas Kostas B1
Charity Cup - Lappas Kostas C1
Charity Cup - Lymperopoulou Marianna1
Charity Cup - Marioula Maria1
Charity Cup - Marquart Team1
Charity Cup - Marquart Team B1
Charity Cup - Oskar Anderhub1
Charity Cup - Oskar Anderhub B1
Charity Cup - Pantelidis Iordanis1
Charity Cup - Pantelidis Iordanis B1
Charity Cup - Pantelidou Katerina1
Charity Cup - Pantelidou Katerina B1
Charity Cup - Pitsoulis Patroklos1
Charity Cup - Pitsoulis Patroklos B1
Charity Cup - Platt Lucie1
Charity Cup - Reinhard Gebhardt1
Charity Cup - Reinhard Gebhardt B1
Charity Cup - Simou Eleutheria1
Charity Cup - Soner Pigeons1
Charity Cup - Soner Pigeons B1
Charity Cup - Starfa Zoi1
Charity Cup - T.G. - Laro Ervin1
Charity Cup - T.G. - ZG Helios1
Charity Cup - T.G. - ZG Helios B1
Charity Cup - Team Zimmermann1
Charity Cup - Team Zimmermann B1
Charity Cup - Thodoris Ktenas1
Charity Cup - Thodoris Ktenas B1
Charity Cup - Thodoris Ktenas C1
Charity Cup - Visser - Meijboom1
Charity Cup - Visser - Meijboom B1
Charity Cup - Visser - Meijboom C1
Charity Cup - Visser - Meijboom D1
Charity Cup - Wonder Pigeon Team1
Charity Cup - Zachiotis Tasos1
Charity Cup - ZG Helios I1
Charity Cup - ZG Helios I B1
Charity Cup - ZG Helios II1
Charity Cup - ZG Helios II B1
Chochlakas Stavros9
Chouni & Martina7
Cimpean Sebastian7
Debusschere - Van Parys7
Dederding / Marquart6
Denis Culic6
Derby Halkidiki6
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue7
Dr. Cihat Pigeons3
Dr.H. de Weerd Pigeons8
Edmond Cipi7
Eirini O.Y.K.7
Emiel Denys6
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen6
Ervin Doko & Lili Drites6
Familie Kempf7
Familie Soellner12
Fenten Heinz & Ute3
Frank John7
Franz Marchart7
Franz Marchart & Friends6
Georgiadis - Kiritsis12
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B3
Gougoutsas Evangelo2
Guenter Meinecke6
Hans and Evert - Jan Eijerkamp9
Herbots Gebr.15
Herold Attila7
Illyrian Pigeons2
Ivo Shopski6
Jaap Koehoorn6
Jaap Koehoorn B10
Jack Brouwer7
Jakub Czulowski6
Jan Bochenczak6
Jan Niculae7
Jan Niculae B7
Joekel Skylights12
Kafouros A. & P. - Mipi6
Kalamaras - Pisimisis6
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios12
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B4
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis7
Karl Heinz Wichert12
Keven Blonk12
Keven Blonk B2
Kiriakos Pet - Step7
Kirkatsis Dimitris2
Klaus Stretz7
Klaus Wuestefeld6
Klusinski & Chmielewski12
Klusinski & Chmielewski B2
Korecic / Pudic Team6
Kosmofarm6
Ktenas Thodoris8
Lappas Kostas12
Lappas Kostas B6
Leopold Hofmann7
Levis Fier4
Lexman Team6
Liontis Vasilis7
Luan Dingu6
Lymperopoulos George7
Marquart Sohne6
Marquart H. F.6
Mateo7
Matthias Sprang7
Maziarz Racing Team A12
Maziarz Racing Team B12
Mentor Bulku2
MM Knapczyk Team7
Mpekator Ferko3
Neapoli Loft7
Nita Daniel7
Nita Daniel Huma Vasile7
ORL Fauana Orheiului7
Oskar Anderhub8
Palitu Victor7
Pantelidou Katerina7
Papadopoulos Giannis7
Picky Pigeons8
Pitsoulis Patroklos6
Plamen - Nikolov Sandanski6
Power Lofts2
Pv. Pleines7
Qefalia Family Loft3
Rainer Hoehn6
Reinhard Gebhardt6
Renato Hantaraj2
Reni Bekolli2
Richard & Michael Risse3
Risse - Senikidis7
Senikidis Kostas7
SG Boewing - Jansen6
SG Hirschmann8
Simou Eleutheria2
Soner Pigeons - Kalamokastro2
Sporting Pigeons Team6
StavroNikitas3
Steffen Brenneke1
Stelaras Kawasaki - Liolios Breton Farm7
Sveinar Kringlebotten4
T. Hendriks & Zoon7
Team ADAC4
Team Averesch - Palomablue6
Team Belavic / Pudic6
Team Bony Farma12
Team Bony Farma B12
Team Brandt / Wichert6
Team Dionis6
Team Ebben - Paalman7
Team Eijerkamp - Wolf12
Team Eijerkamp - Wolf B1
Team Eots12
Team Expo Houten3
Team Gac7
Team Germany - Altmiks - Pigeons7
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu7
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Marie Missy7
Team Germany - Laro Ervin6
Team Germany - Martin Hetzel7
Team Germany - Mathias Irlacher Regina Greiner7
Team Germany - Reinhard Rolff7
Team Germany - Toni Deigner7
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel7
Team Germany - ZG Helios7
Team Hampe6
Team Heidjer6
Team Heidjer B6
Team High Five12
Team Jania - Lach12
Team Jania - Lach B2
Team Jora3
Team Juschkat - Schniederjan6
Team La Paloma3
Team Platteeuw12
Team Platteeuw B12
Team R.B.T.B.3
Team Sasse - Welzel7
Team Schnellin6
Team Schniederjan7
Team Shahnemati & Tocher6
Team Sofia7
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.6
Team Stepniewski Pigeons6
Team Sunkissed6
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten1
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone2
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann H.- J.6
Team Sylt 2000 - Held M. W.6
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger7
Team Weis12
Team Weis B1
Team Westerwald7
Team Zimmermann12
The Dutchies12
Thomas Fey7
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum16
Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B10
Toscana2
Trepte Arndt & Marcus6
Tsiaggalis Manolis2
Tsintsaris Giannis7
Ulufer Pigeons - Markus Soellner7
UNKNOWN Bulgaria1
Vandendriessche Rik3
Vanhee A. & M.7
Ventouris Markos7
Viking OLR7
Visser - Meijboom12
Visser - Meijboom B1
Walter Straif7
Werner A Waldow Silvia Thiel7
Wings 2 Win12
Wings to Fly Tamara Uwe Wollitzer A7
Wings to Fly Tamara Uwe Wollitzer B6
Wonder Pigeon Team7
Wrobel Michal & Patryk12
Yordanovi Family1
Zachiotis Giannis7
Zeno & Mone6
ZG Helios I7
ZG Helios II7