FCI PARTICIPANTS

NoCountryFCI Team NamePigeons
A & M Vanhee7
Agim Fusha7
Alp Race Team12
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons6
Andreas Behlke7
Andreas Wollenhaupt7
Ari - Shpati7
Asen Spasov12
Asen Spasov B1
Athanasiou Thanos7
Bert Ploeg7
Bjorn Ove Helgesen12
Bosko Jenjic12
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo12
Christian Biel Pigeons7
Christian Schroeder7
Ciscaru Marius7
Corrado Vindigni1
Corvo6
Dabrowski Pawel7
Davide Bramante2
Derby Halkidiki7
Derby Zagreb7
Dieter Siebert7
Dimitriadis Stamatis2
Dimitriou Dimitrios2
Dirk Van Stichel7
Dr. Bichir Valentin6
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons7
Draaisma J.F.7
Ed Mol3
Eirini O.Y.K.12
Eirini O.Y.K. B12
Eirini O.Y.K. C12
Eirini O.Y.K. D12
Eirini O.Y.K. E12
Eirini O.Y.K. F3
Emiel Denys12
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen12
Ervin Doko & Ervin Prifti2
Europa Master Pigeons7
F. Sybrandy3
Faik Qefalia7
Familie Joekel12
Familie Soellner12
Familie Soellner B2
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis12
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro12
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro B2
Fauna Orheiului7
Fenten Heinz4
Filip Pudic5
Fisekidis Filippos9
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver7
Franz Marchart - Greece Breeders3
Franz Marchat7
Georgiadis - Kiritsis12
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B2
Gerhard Debus6
Giosmas Sotiris1
Godderis Linda - Praet Edmond2
Goldwings USA7
Gougoutsas Evangelo7
Grec Mihai7
Gregory Lasica6
Guenter Gotz12
Guenter Gotz B2
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots6
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen6
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I 6
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp6
Harald Below7
Harrie Van Boxmeer3
Helle & Jens Pedersen9
Herbert Moser2
Herbots Gebr.6
Herold Attila7
Hoehn Rainer7
Hofmann Karl6
Hok Reijnen - Bolton6
Hubert10
Iacob Marinel7
Ingo Berghmans - Peter Lesno2
Iraq Team / Abbas Mseib & Chris Debacker1
Iraq Team / Abo Firas - El Anbar & Chris Debacker1
Iraq Team / Abo Hasanat & Geert Pollin1
Iraq Team / Abtal El Nahren & Chris Debacker1
Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft 3
Iraq Team / Ahmad Ring2
Iraq Team / Basrah Club & Thorsten Daum1
Iraq Team / Brother Karkuk & De Backer Mark1
Iraq Team / Dr. Alaa & Ahmad Hikmat2
Iraq Team / El Habebia zone & Franz Marchat1
Iraq Team / El Najef Club & Thorsten Daum1
Iraq Team / Erbil Castle & Franz Marchat1
Iraq Team / Faloja Club & Hok Boddaert Dr Wim VL1
Iraq Team / Friends Kout Club & Thorsten Daum1
Iraq Team / Hussein Al- Sudani & Chris Debacker1
Iraq Team / Karkuk Stars Club & Hok Boddaert Dr Wim VL1
Iraq Team / Mohameed Eldor & Thorsten Daum1
Iraq Team / Samarah Elemame Center & Geert Pollin1
Iraq Team / Tekrit Club & De Backer Mark1
J.C. - GPF Bawal Christiano1
J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna1
J.C. - GPF Bialas Sebastian1
J.C. - GPF Blocher Colin1
J.C. - GPF Bremen Katharina - Marie1
J.C. - GPF Busche Jette1
J.C. - GPF Daum Finn Leon1
J.C. - GPF Dotschat Carolin1
J.C. - GPF Eckhardt Luisa1
J.C. - GPF Goebel Julia1
J.C. - GPF Graw Leon1
J.C. - GPF Greven Julian1
J.C. - GPF Huskens Yannik1
J.C. - GPF Immein Marian1
J.C. - GPF Jacob Stephan1
J.C. - GPF Junker Tom1
J.C. - GPF K. B. Team1
J.C. - GPF Kerkhoff Cedrik1
J.C. - GPF Kinz Laura1
J.C. - GPF Kirkatsis Panagiotis1
J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien1
J.C. - GPF Litsios Alexandros1
J.C. - GPF Litsiou Danai1
J.C. - GPF Manske Marvin1
J.C. - GPF Manzieri George1
J.C. - GPF Manzieri Petros1
J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria1
J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis1
J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina1
J.C. - GPF Riehl Josy1
J.C. - GPF Schmidt Leonie1
J.C. - GPF Schuttken Felix1
J.C. - GPF Siegmund Joanne1
J.C. - GPF Stelter Ronja1
J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele1
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis1
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George1
J.C. - GPF Von Oy Johanna1
J.C. - GPF Winkler Jennifer1
J.C. - GPF Wolterink Merie1
Jean - Denis Steiner3
Jean - Pierre Nell6
Kafouros Panagiotis7
Kagias Dimitrios8
Kagkakis Kostas3
Kalamaras George & Dimitris12
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B12
Kalamaras George & Dimitris C1
Kallinikidis Team3
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis10
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner6
Karl - Heinz Wichert12
Karl Heinz Lang7
Kazakopoulos Giannis7
Kerekgyarto Tamas5
Kiriakos - Pet Step7
Kirkatsis Dimitrios1
Koehoorn - Boekelo12
Koehoorn - Boekelo B6
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou7
Ktenas Thodoris7
Kujtim Beqja7
Kupka - Smilowski12
Leopold Hofmann7
Lili Drites2
Liontis Basilios2
Litsios Vaggelis12
Litsios Vaggelis B2
Litsos Nikos7
Ljubivoje Markovic7
Luan Dingu7
Lutz - Christian Geibler2
Manzieri Petros7
Martin Saevareid6
Maziarz Racing Team12
Maziarz Racing Team B2
Mergaert Dirk6
Milovan Pavicevic7
Miri B. - Kafouros A.7
Motria Cristian6
Mouzafer Aptourahman2
Mpasdaras Petros3
Mpaziourakis Manolis4
Nita Daniel7
Palitu Victor7
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos6
Paolo Bufalino2
Papadopoulos G. - Dimitriadis S.1
Papadopoulos Giannis12
Papadopoulos Giannis B12
Papadopoulos Giannis C1
Papakosmas Dimitris1
Parlapanidis Giannis2
Petar & Kiril Raponski6
Peter Coppens7
Pinelopi Papakosta2
Pislinas Vasilis3
Radovan Jovovic6
Reinhard Gebhardt12
Royal Turin - Italy Team12
Samurai V.A.T.2
Schubring Siegward3
SG Meissner & Scheurer7
SG Steffl12
Silvestri Loft7
Simonsz - E. Wings9
Stamatiou Loft6
Super Star OLR7
Sven Zimmermann12
Sven Zimmermann B2
T.P. van Steenbergen7
Team "Austria 3"6
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"12
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B2
Team "Michael & Sol"7
Team Ali Del Gattopardo7
Team Aloha2
Team Astaubenderby.de12
Team Astaubenderby.de B1
Team Baso2
Team Black Sheep6
Team Bony Farma12
Team Bony Farma B12
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC12
Team Expo Houten7
Team Fiorini L & D7
Team Flavigny M.S.L7
Team Flying Dreams7
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy6
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu6
Team Germany - R R Marien7
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff7
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel12
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B2
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke4
Team Heidjer7
Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg3
Team Michael & Kostas12
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis12
Team Pitone-Vielahn12
Team Pitone-Vielahn B2
Team Poelman5
Team Sasse - Welzel7
Team Schnellin12
Team Serres7
Team Sofia12
Team Staffel / Wesch7
Team Stefano Morelli6
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.7
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum3
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten1
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene2
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun7
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring2
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum12
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B10
Team Vella / Catalano7
Team WAZ2
Team Weis - Jungfleisch7
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon7
Theo & Markus Lecke12
Thios Makis7
Tsalkitzis George1
Tsiagalis Manos3
Tsintsaris Giannis7
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros6
Vaary Peter6
Valantis Skempes3
Viglidan Agoston1
Visser - Meijboom12
Winkie Pigeons12
Wonder Pigeon Team6
Xalaris Andreas6
Zachotis Giannis9
Zanasi William2
ZG Helios12
ZG Helios B2
NoCountryFCI Team NamePigeons
"Pitone-Vielahn-Palani"7
A & M Vanhee7
Adrian & Mogadlia3
Aggelou George7
Agim Fusha7
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios7
Alp Race Team12
Andreas Behlke7
Andreas Wollenhaupt7
Arctic Loft of Norway7
Ari12
Ari B1
Arian Gjinaj12
Arian Gjinaj B2
Artur Mone2
As Tauben Derby10
Asen Spasov6
Athanasiou Thanos11
Babinski Mariusz12
Babinski Mariusz B2
Bert Penne1
Bert Ploeg7
Bjorn Ove Helgesen7
Bosko Jenjic12
Bosko Jenjic B2
Calin Razvan & Buzura7
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo12
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B9
Chaideftos N. & S.7
Charles Renfer4
Chr.u.J. Ebert12
Chr.u.J. Ebert B2
Dabrowski Pawel7
De Schryver Johan7
Deigner - Sun - Lin12
Derby Riachos10
Dimitriadis Stamatis2
Dimitris - Anastasis - Kuqali6
Dirk Van Stichel7
Dobai Marian7
Dousos Apostolos2
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons12
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B6
Dritan Hoxha1
Eirini O.Y.K.10
Emiel Denys12
Emiel Denys - Kawabuchi4
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba12
Emiel Denys - Lin Cheng Chi10
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen12
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin12
Enosis Team8
Ervin Prifti7
Euro Wings12
Euro Wings B1
Faik Qefalia7
Familie Joekel12
Familie Joekel B2
Familie Soellner12
Familie Soellner B2
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin12
Fenten Heinz3
Filip Pudic7
Fisekidis Filippas7
Flevo Flyers7
Florin-Derby Corabia12
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver7
Franz Marchart B2
Franz Marchat12
Fredi Gega7
Gebhard Debus6
Georgiadis Tasos6
Gerhard Penz7
Giosmas Sotiris2
Godderis Linda2
Gorbatovschi Dumitru6
Gougoutsas Evaggelo6
Grec Mihai7
Greece Breeders - Franz10
Greg Team7
Guenter Gotz12
Halkidiki OLR8
Hans - Georg Pumpe1
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp5
Hansen Heinz4
Harald Below7
Harrie Van Boxmeer3
Hein & Dam7
Helle & Jens Pedersen6
Henry Gerard & Sylvain1
Herbert Moser2
Hok Reijnen - Bolton6
Iliyan Iliev6
Ingo Berghmans / Albert Wees2
Iraq loft / Dr . Alaa Hikmat Ahmad Hikmat7
Jean - Pierre Nell7
Jochen Dalbeck12
Jordan 657
Jurgen Brocksch7
Kagias Dimitris12
Kagias Dimitris B5
Kagkakis Kostas3
Kalamaras George & Dimitris12
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B9
Kapten7
Karitopoulos Menios2
Karl - Heinz Wichert12
Karl - Heinz Wichert B7
Karl Heinz Lang7
Katsikas Pantelis6
Kiriakos Pet - Step12
Kiriakos Pet - Step B5
Kiril & Petar Raponski12
Kirkatsis Dimitrios1
Koehoorn - Boekelo12
Korakianitis George8
Kritsotakis George7
Krzysztof Pruski12
Ktenas - Pantelidis7
Ktenas Thodoris7
Kujtim Beqja7
Kupka - Smilowski6
Lazaridis Lazaros7
Leopold Hofmann7
Limperis George6
Liontis Basilis1
Litsios Vaggelis12
Litsios Vaggelis B4
Luan Dingu12
Luan Dingu B1
Luca Lupo2
Makedonia Hellas12
Manousis Sakis2
Manzieri - Marioulas 6
Manzieri Family6
Mariglen Gashi1
Markos Bequai7
Martin Saevareid6
Matthias Sprang7
Maziarz Racing Team12
Maziarz Racing Team B12
Maziarz Racing Team C12
Maziarz Racing Team D7
Mentor Bulku1
Mipi - Kafouros6
Mouzafer Aptourahman2
N. Michalakis - X. Kollias7
Nechfiriuk Ionut2
Nechfiriuk Lonut1
Nitu Robert Petre8
Ntellas Giorgos7
Olteanu Cosmin12
Pagan Vito2
Palitu Victor6
Papadopoulos Giannis12
Papadopoulos Giannis B10
Papakosmas Dimitris1
Parlapanidis Ioannis3
Parys Piotr & Julia7
Pasha6
Petrakis Nikos2
Pislinas Vasilis7
Pitsoulis Patroklos4
Popescu Bogdan6
Racing Pigeons Jegbjerg3
Reinhard Gebhardt3
Reinhold Kern3
Renato Hajdaraj6
Rizea Adrian - Iacob Marinel6
Rizea David Nicolas - Kadis Makis11
Robo Alexander2
Sanetra Piotr7
Savramis Iraklis4
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.7
Senikidis K. - Kafouros A.7
Senikidis Kontantinos Junior7
Senikidis Kostas7
SG Marquart & Sohne12
SG Meissner & Scheurer6
SG Siebert / Gunther3
SG Steffl12
Silvestri Loft4
Simeonidou Georgia1
Simonsz - Huisman12
Spirou Kostas8
Sporting Pigeons Team12
Stamattiou Loft6
Stanimirovic Prvoslav6
Stefano Morelli12
Stefano Morelli B2
Super Star OLR6
Taris Vasilis2
Taveirne Franky7
Team "Austria 3"9
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"12
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B9
Team "Jareco"6
Team ABG4
Team B u. M7
Team Basch - Caldea3
Team Black Sheep7
Team Flavigny M.S.L7
Team Flying Dreams20
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu6
Team Germany - M Irachler R Greiner3
Team Germany - R R Marien7
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel12
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B2
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke6
Team Giannena3
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu7
Team Heidjer 7
Team Horstmann2
Team Huber7
Team Jupid12
Team Klaus Stretz7
Team Michael & Kostas13
Team Roter Baron7
Team Schroder Van de Loo3
Team Sofia8
Team Sportfreunde Sudthuringen8
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.7
Team Sylt - Fenten1
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone2
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann7
Team Sylt 2000 - Hansen1
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum7
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun6
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum12
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B3
Team WAZ6
Team Wearetheonlyone7
Team Weis - Jungfleisch8
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon7
Theo & Markus Lecke12
Theo & Markus Lecke B2
Theocharis Kostas7
Thios Makis7
Tim & Milos2
Tsakalou Elena6
Tsalkitzis George2
Tsiagalis Manos6
Tsintsaris Giannis12
Tsintsaris Giannis B1
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros8
Uniloft12
Uniloft B2
UNKNOWN - Spain2
Ventouris Markos7
Visser - Meijboom12
Visser - Meijboom B13
Walter Straif7
Winkie Pigeons12
Wonder Pigeon Team6
Zachiotis Giannis8
Zaimis Charalampos7
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken12
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken B2
ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner & Gehrken7

Last Updates

AUCTION E' - 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/08/2019 18:22:56

AUCTION FINAL RACE TO CHINA
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2019 20:26:16

PROGRAMM FINAL RACE 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 23/07/2019 11:01:11

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Race
  • 27/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 410 Km
  • 618 Pigeons basketed
  • 452 Pigeons finish
BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 19/07/2019 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 793 Pigeons basketed
  • 614 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 12/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1125 Pigeons basketed
  • 781 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: