PIGEON

    Kalamaras George & Dimitris B


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name *230
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 1173676
Train 21736263
Train 31736532
Train 41671865
Train 51660196
Train 61635412
Train 71598270
Race 1155720
Race 2144489
Race 311520



Last Updates

ACTIVATION LISTS AFTER BENZING CUP SEMIFINAL RACE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2020 13:56:13

AWARDS & AUCTIONS 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2020 11:43:51

ANNOUNCEMENT OF WINTER RACE 2020/2021
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 20/07/2020 19:51:29

Read more news...
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 776 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
Race 2 - Avato
  • 22/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 167 Km
  • 1141 Pigeons basketed
  • 1040 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: