PIGEON

    Mouzafer Aptourahman


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name *863
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 117361431
Train 217361592
Train 317361486
Train 41671626
Train 516601278
Train 616351466
Train 715981121
Race 11557519
Race 214441019
Race 31152723
Benzing Cup - Race 9280



Last Updates

ACTIVATION LISTS AFTER BENZING CUP SEMIFINAL RACE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 06/08/2020 13:56:13

AWARDS & AUCTIONS 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2020 11:43:51

ANNOUNCEMENT OF WINTER RACE 2020/2021
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 20/07/2020 19:51:29

Read more news...
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
Race 2 - Avato
  • 22/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 167 Km
  • 1141 Pigeons basketed
  • 1040 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: