PIGEON

    Harrie Van Boxmeer


Pigeon Information

RingNumber NL 4054053 - 18
Name *53
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736898
Train 21736728
Train 31736632
Train 4167114
Train 51660213
Train 616351523
Train 71598453
Race 115571248
Race 2144481
Race 31152360
Benzing Cup - Race 928376
Final Race542244

Pigeon Images




Last Updates

FUGARE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/02/2020 10:30:38

WISHES 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/12/2019 08:11:46

AUCTION E' - 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/08/2019 18:22:56

Read more news...
Train 5 - Marathousa
  • 01/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 47 Km
  • 1399 Pigeons basketed
  • 1252 Pigeons finish
Train 4 - Athos Beton - Agios Prodromos
  • 28/06/2020 06:40:00
  • 35 Km
  • 1399 Pigeons basketed
  • 1316 Pigeons finish
Train 3 - Agia Anastasia
  • 26/06/2020 06:45:00
  • 25 Km
  • 1399 Pigeons basketed
  • 1374 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: