PIGEON

    Kagias Dimitris


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name *505
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736857
Train 21736875
Train 317361669
Train 41671177
Train 516601471
Train 61635964
Train 715981227
Race 115571407
Race 21444593
Race 311520
Benzing Cup - Race 9280



Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: