PIGEON

    Team Sylt - Fenten


Pigeon Information

RingNumber ******
Name Sylt Fenten 1
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736291
Train 21736445
Train 31736317
Train 416711038
Train 51660676
Train 61635989
Train 71598382
Race 11557226
Race 21444898
Race 31152865
Benzing Cup - Race 92895
Final Race5420



Last Updates

FUGARE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/02/2020 10:30:38

WISHES 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/12/2019 08:11:46

AUCTION E' - 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/08/2019 18:22:56

Read more news...
Train 5 - Marathousa
  • 01/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 47 Km
  • 1399 Pigeons basketed
  • 1251 Pigeons finish
Train 4 - Athos Beton - Agios Prodromos
  • 28/06/2020 06:40:00
  • 35 Km
  • 1399 Pigeons basketed
  • 1316 Pigeons finish
Train 3 - Agia Anastasia
  • 26/06/2020 06:45:00
  • 25 Km
  • 1399 Pigeons basketed
  • 1374 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: