PIGEON

    Gougoutsas Evaggelo


Pigeon Information

RingNumber GR 0803813 - 18
Name Gougou 13 - Benzing Cup
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 1173652
Train 2173658
Train 31736615
Train 416711241
Train 51660608
Train 61635949
Train 71598245
Race 115571295
Race 21444261
Race 31152232
Benzing Cup - Race 928321
Final Race542268

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files




Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: