PIGEON

    As Tauben Derby


Pigeon Information

RingNumber DV 01155 215 - 18
Name DV 215
Racing Year 2018

Pigeon Results

Train / RaceBasketedRank
Train 11736147
Train 217361037
Train 31736510
Train 416711002
Train 51660411
Train 616351422
Train 71598782
Race 11557556
Race 21444238
Race 31152530
Benzing Cup - Race 928442
Final Race542266

Pigeon Images


Pigeon Files




Last Updates

AS Golden Pigeon Final Summer Race
  • 14/08/2020 06:40:00
  • 410 Km
  • 789 Pigeons basketed
  • 608 Pigeons finish
Ahmed Funoon BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 04/08/2020 06:30:00
  • 280 Km
  • 958 Pigeons basketed
  • 780 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 29/07/2020 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1049 Pigeons basketed
  • 961 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: