News


RESULTS 4th RACE

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/07/2019 16:59:15

RESULT BENZING CUP - SEMIFINAL RACE  /  10 FIRST PIGEONS 

Rank Fancier Pigeon (Name) Arrival Date / Time Marks Speed (m/min)
1 Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum ******
(My Favorite - Benzing Cup)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.00
0,0045 1457,0685
2 Familie Joekel ******
(DV 371 - Benzing Cup)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.50
0,009 1457,0053
3 Asen Spasov ******
(BG 171)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.60
0,0135 1456,9927
4 Eirini O.Y.K. ******
(GR 265)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.60
0,018 1456,9927
5 Asen Spasov ******
(BG 166)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.70
0,0225 1456,9801
6 Theo & Markus Lecke ******
(DV 456)
19/07/2019
09:27:10.90
0,027 1456,9548
7 Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg ******
(Sylt Essen 9782)
19/07/2019
09:27:11.70
0,0315 1456,8537
8 Parlapanidis Giannis ******
(GR 703)
19/07/2019
09:27:12.00
0,036 1456,8158
9 Agim Fusha ******
(AL 405)
19/07/2019
09:27:13.40
0,0405 1456,639
10 Papadopoulos Giannis ******
(GR 796)
19/07/2019
09:27:13.70
0,045 1456,6011

BENZING CUP - SEMIFINAL RACE  /  ACES 

Team Name Pigeon (Name)
Goldwings USA ******
(USA 315)
Team Flying Dreams ******
(Brasenose Collage)
Asen Spasov ******
(BG 145)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen ******
(BE 03)
Bosko Jenjic ******
(CRO 85)
Team Sofia ******
(BG 23)
Team Astaubenderby.de ******
(DV 127)
Kagias Dimitrios ******
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
Familie Soellner ******
(DV 843)
Team Germany - R R Marien ******
(DV 012)

AS GOLDEN CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS AFTER BENZING CUP - SEMIFINAL RACE 

Team Name Total Marks Total Cards
Team Flying Dreams 3,5696 7
IACOB MARINEL 5,9915 7
KAGIAS DIMITRIOS 2,3175 6
EIRINI O.Y.K. (A) 3,9655 6
" Sol " 4,4239 6
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM (C) 5,0587 6
FAMILLIA SENIKIDIS & Jr KOSTAS & STATHIS 5,4805 6
KALAMARAS G. & D. (A) 5,7027 6
EIRINI O.Y.K. (B) 5,6131 5
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM (B) 2,436 4

YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP AS GOLDEN PIGEON RACE - ACES RESULTS AFTER BENZING CUP - SEMIFINAL RACE

No FCI Team Name Total Marks
1 J.C. - GPF Bialas Sebastian 24,0722
2 J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna 23,7028
3 J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien 22,685608
4 J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele 22,359106
5 J.C. - GPF Riehl Josy 21,991738
6 J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria 21,515386
7 J.C. - GPF Schmidt Leonie 20,650569
8 J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina 20,274326
9 J.C. - GPF Winkler Jennifer 19,960742
10 J.C. - GPF Manzieri Petros 19,688065

 





Last Updates

PROGRAMM RACES 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 10/07/2020 21:14:01

FUGARE 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/02/2020 10:30:38

WISHES 2020
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 21/12/2019 08:11:46

Read more news...
Train 7 - Strimonas Port
  • 09/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 85 Km
  • 1240 Pigeons basketed
  • 1201 Pigeons finish
Train 6 - Rentina
  • 04/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 60 Km
  • 1252 Pigeons basketed
  • 1234 Pigeons finish
Train 5 - Marathousa
  • 01/07/2020 06:40:00
  • 47 Km
  • 1399 Pigeons basketed
  • 1255 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: