News


RESULTS 3rd RACE

  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 15/07/2019 12:23:09

BONYFARMA RACE - FIRST 10 PIGEONS

Rank Fancier Pigeon (Name) Arrival Date / Time Marks
1 Eirini O.Y.K. B ******
(GR 259)
12/07/2019
09:04:44.40
0,0042
2 Team Heidjer ******
(Team Heidjer - Platt 24)
12/07/2019
09:04:45.00
0,0085
3 Asen Spasov ******
(BG 145)
12/07/2019
09:04:45.00
0,0127
4 Super Star OLR ******
(RO 812)
12/07/2019
09:04:46.70
0,0169
5 Kupka - Smilowski ******
(Jannis)
12/07/2019
09:04:48.30
0,0212
6 J.C. - GPF Bialas Sebastian ******
(DV 618)
12/07/2019
09:04:49.30
0,0254
7 Kagias Dimitrios ******
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
12/07/2019
09:04:49.50
0,0296
8 Guo Bei Fei & Herbots ******
(CHN 17)
12/07/2019
09:04:50.90
0,0339
9 Peter Coppens ******
(BE 628)
12/07/2019
09:04:52.00
0,0381
10 Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum ******
(All In - Benzing Cup)
12/07/2019
09:04:52.30
0,0423

ACES AFTER 3 RACES

Team Name Pigeon (Name) Total Marks
Goldwings USA ******
(USA 315)
0,3816
Team Flying Dreams ******
(Brasenose Collage)
0,5872
Team Astaubenderby.de ******
(DV 127)
0,9085
Asen Spasov ******
(BG 145)
0,9555
Team Sofia ******
(BG 23)
1,1109
Bosko Jenjic ******
(CRO 85)
1,1561
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen ******
(BE 03)
1,2566
Kagias Dimitrios ******
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
1,4725
J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna ******
(DV 179)
1,7929
Familie Soellner ******
(DV 843)
1,8126

AS GOLDEN CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 3 RACES

Team Name Total Marks Total Cards
" Sol " 4,4239 6
FAMILLIA SENIKIDIS & Jr KOSTAS & STATHIS 5,4805 6
KALAMARAS G. & D. (A) 5,7027 6
KAGIAS DIMITRIOS 1,6014 5
Team Flying Dreams 2,9166 5
EIRINI O.Y.K. (A) 3,2719 5
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM (C) 4,6263 5
IACOB MARINEL 5,1448 5
DR.TEERACHON - TEC 3,0082 4
EIRINI O.Y.K. (B) 5,1762 4

YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 3 RACES

No FCI Team Name Total Marks
1 J.C. - GPF Bialas Sebastian 19,297768
2 J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna 17,963468
3 J.C. - GPF Riehl Josy 16,766518
4 J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till Marien 16,337758
5 J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele 15,984932
6 J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina 15,770702
7 J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria 15,05709
8 J.C. - GPF Daum Finn Leon 14,867936
9 J.C. - GPF Manzieri Petros 14,86124
10 J.C. - GPF Manske Marvin 14,304514



Last Updates

AUCTION C' - 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/08/2019 18:22:56

AUCTION FINAL RACE TO CHINA
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2019 20:26:16

PROGRAMM FINAL RACE 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 23/07/2019 11:01:11

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Race
  • 27/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 410 Km
  • 618 Pigeons basketed
  • 450 Pigeons finish
BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 19/07/2019 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 793 Pigeons basketed
  • 614 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 12/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1125 Pigeons basketed
  • 781 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: