TRAIN DETAILS

Train 7 - Strimonas Port

Liberation Date/Time 23/06/2019 06:30:00
Distance 85 km
Basketed 1391 Pigeons
Finished 1336 Pigeons
Expected 55 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 41)
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 227)
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 813)
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 124)
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(IT 112)
SG Steffl******
(Zille Go 2019 - Benzing Cup)
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 612 - Benzing Cup)
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 740 - Benzing Cup)
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 009)
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 25)
Davide Bramante******
(IT 946)
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 235)
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 229)
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 207 - Benzing Cup)
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Cochon)
Team Sofia******
(BG 66)
Team Pitone-Vielahn B******
(DV 051 - Benzing Cup)
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 94 - Benzing Cup)
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 244 - Benzing Cup)
Team Staffel / Wesch******
(DV 183)
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 45)
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 207)
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 72)
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 829)
Zanasi William******
(IT 027)
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 226)
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Heinz 3)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Fontana)
Motria Cristian******
(RO 120)
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 488)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Wolverine)
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 156)
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 014 - Benzing Cup)
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 60)
Asen Spasov******
(BG 120)
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 517)
Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 82)
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 45)
ZG Helios B******
(Heli 365)
J.C. - GPF Litsiou Danai******
(J.C. 818)
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 043)
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 117)
Franz Marchart - Greece Breeders******
(Aglaia)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 879)
Harald Below******
(DV 121)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 59 - Benzing Cup)
Nita Daniel******
(RO 005)
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 756)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Atena)
Grec Mihai******
(IT 835 - Benzing Cup)
ZG Helios B******
(Heli 332)
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 527)