TRAIN DETAILS

Train 4 - Athos Beton

Liberation Date/Time 13/06/2019 06:35:00
Distance 35 km
Basketed 1518 Pigeons
Finished 1431 Pigeons
Expected 87 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 832)
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 17)
Team "Austria 3"******
(Santorini)
Thios Makis******
(GR 017)
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 35)
Hofmann Karl******
(DV 613)
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 049)
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 137)
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 843)
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 628)
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 03)
Sven Zimmermann B******
(DV 108)
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(DV 13)
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 214)
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 24)
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 002)
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 287)
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 50)
Ed Mol******
(Mol 987)
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 260)
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 215)
Team Sofia******
(BG 35)
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 12)
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 23 - Benzing Cup)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 706)
Papadopoulos G. - Dimitriadis S.******
(Lola)
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots******
(CHN 25)
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 562)
F. Sybrandy******
(NL 36)
J.C. - GPF Blocher Colin******
(DV 780)
Hubert******
(ESP 615)
Super Star OLR******
(RO 836)
Team Black Sheep******
(Cayenne)
Petar & Kiril Raponski******
(BG 36)
Thios Makis******
(GR 016)
Litsos Nikos******
(GR 003)
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots******
(CHN 37)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 439)
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 130)
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 15)
Nita Daniel******
(RO 302)
Iacob Marinel******
(GR 031 - Benzing Cup)
Iraq Team / Abo Firas - El Anbar & Chris Debacker******
(Iraq 620 - Benzing Cup)
Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 01 - Benzing Cup)
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 16)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 30)
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 003)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 546)
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 253 - Benzing Cup)
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 4)
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 48)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De Waise)
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 640 - Benzing Cup)
Team Sofia******
(BG 77)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 57)
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 74)
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 006)
Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft ******
(Iraq 211)
Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg******
(Sylt Essen 9883)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 14)
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HUNG 41)
Iraq Team / Mohameed Eldor & Thorsten Daum******
(Argiris)
J.C. - GPF Wolterink Merie******
(DV 059)
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 106)
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 506)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 716)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 693)
Nita Daniel******
(RO 312)
Asen Spasov******
(BG 150)
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 001)
Team Schnellin******
(DV 488)
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 194)
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Metal)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Roksi)
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Sacco di Roma)
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 28 - Benzing Cup)
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 410)
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 687)
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 10)
ZG Helios******
(Os 359)
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 215)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 731)
Liontis Basilios******
(GR 43)
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 589)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 687)
Emiel Denys******
(BE 51)