TRAIN DETAILS

Train 5 (Grand Average Ace) Marathousa

Liberation Date/Time 21/06/2021 06:45:00
Distance 46 km
Basketed 1606 Pigeons
Finished 1572 Pigeons
Expected 34 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Time
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 195)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 09)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 815)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored B******
(Jordi 24)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 421)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG HeliosDV 01777 329 - 21
(DV 329)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Walter StraifA 413 4037 - 21
(A 037 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 513)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 021)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB343)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(DV 846 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Angela Merkel)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 311 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 25)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 381)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 107)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 185)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 198)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6131 - 21
(PL 131)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alfred GegaGR 0915316 - 21
(GR 316)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1634 - 21
(Saidsol)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 057)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1307)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001913 - 21
(John 13)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 588)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000207 - 21
(FCI 207)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003815 - 21
(FCI 815)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 81)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 96)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 08)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrita LeonardRO 007712 - 21
(RO 12)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 502)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 42)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 242)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0406401 - 21
(Giannis 401 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 042 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Verst - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 716)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 217)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Petran)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 12)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050016 - 21
(DV 016)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Franz Marchat******
(A 411)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 738 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Berk)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1649)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 246)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 134 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917024 - 21
(GR 024)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Landi HatiaIT 135305 - 21
(IT 305)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1669)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1083 - 21
(Sylt Harry 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 45)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 007)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Landi Hatia******
(IT 311)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 006)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 078)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 556)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team EOTSNL 1736034 - 21
(EOTS 34 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406608 - 21
(GR 608)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 122)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mamidas George******
(GR 722)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 23)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 003)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 902)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taurus)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 532)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Tom Ruppert******
(Tom)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 506)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Buttner G i A******
(PL 909)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 208)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Tamara Wollitzer******
(Tamara)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 104)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 761)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 309)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - GroeneDV 03447 221 - 21
(Sylt Groene 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 12B)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 207)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 314)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Ajax)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 287 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 238 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4027 - 21
(DV 027)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1813 - 21
(Dschubba 813)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Atolos)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1518 - 21
(Winter Sun)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 302 - 21
(DV 302)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Angel)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917318 - 21
(GR 318)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Mira)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue******
(Talent 1361)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Croatia******
(CRO 022)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 012)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gismo)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512810 - 21
(Katerina)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van BeverenNL 1178909 - 21
(Bas 09)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 00)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Gerrits******
(Sylt Gerrits 1081)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 101)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 07)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 255)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team HirschmannDV 059810 - 21
(DV 810)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel DenysBE 3071577 - 21
(BE 577)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Destiny)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Zoi)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513012 - 21
(GR 012)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 026)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047920 - 21
(DV 920)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001909 - 21
(John 09)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21501 - 21
(BG 501)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team HeidjerDV 01182 329 - 21
(Rainer 329)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 329)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 104)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Bandit)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 041603 - 21
(Sirius 1603)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG StefflDV 058034 - 21
(Rosa Luxenburg)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 658)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1537 - 21
(Beyonce)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1153 - 21
(Blue World)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 005)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Family Schreel******
(den 587)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios******
(DV 310)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team JoredNL 1514022 - 21
(Jordi 22)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 049)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 067 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 315)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 551 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
The Champions Team******
(Champ 15)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 342)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9329 - 21
(DV 329)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 13)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 518)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 287)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 121)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Black Bird******
(Asgard)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 318)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 23)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175255 - 21
(BE 255)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Red Tiger)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 514)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Corvo******
(Corvo 85)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 0336 - 21
(Vardy)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 121)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Lexman TeamCRO 23412 - 21
(CRO 412 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915003 - 21
(Silviu 03)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ionel & CosminGR 0915819 - 21
(I & C 19)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 08)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Ivanka Trump)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 27 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917006 - 21
(GR 006)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Raser)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios******
(DV 336)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1636)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 850 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 122)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 672 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim Fusha******
(BE 782 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 023)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Alonso II)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team MojoNOR 026 2891 - 21
(Mojo 12)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Loki)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 814)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 21)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000220 - 21
(FCI 220)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Thomas Fey******
(Evrin)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 206)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 298)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Magic - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001507 - 21
(RKS 507 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008511 - 21
(RKS 11)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 806 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 127)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 510)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter ThunDV 04939 1802 - 21
(Thorsten)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 186)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(George)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 524 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486822 - 21
(NL 822)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 62)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 55)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0203582 - 21
(GR 582)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 507 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 19 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101053 - 21
(RO 53)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 211)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 924)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Annick GoeteynBE 4169299 - 21
(BE 299)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
African Warrior LoftsZW 124 - 21
(ZW 124)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim Fusha******
(BE 781)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 101)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hermann KiessnerDV 05393 2130 - 21
(DV 130 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 365 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soellner Junior Team******
(DV 278)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro PortoPT 1172003 - 21
(Pedro 003)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Doko Sofia******
(Sofia)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 5)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 034)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 118)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 480)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Sveinar KringlebottenNOR 032 0504 - 21
(Sveinar04)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk SimonszNL 1486810 - 21
(NL 810)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsiagkalis ManosGR 0405503 - 21
(GR 503)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 364)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.BG 021005 - 21
(Nik 005)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 191)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis CBG 001958 - 21
(John 58)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 643 - 21
(DV 643 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim Fusha******
(BE 778)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 842)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 310)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Gapa)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 008)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 865)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Golden Collection******
(PT 941)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 524)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Felis 875)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109904 - 21
(GR 904)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Schlaukopf)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 181)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 159 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917118 - 21
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 17 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Maria Stuartt - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel DenysBE 3071595 - 21
(BE 595 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 339)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030865 - 21)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 134 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dukker******
(NL 217)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047932 - 21
(DV 932)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Peter19)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 104)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 47)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Balla******
(Balla 73)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Neele GrobbeDV 04036 32 - 21
(Neele)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk SimonszNL 1486807 - 21
(NL 807)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Doukas George******
(GR 318)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Herold AttilaHU D-615619 - 21
(HU 619)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 855)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roco)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 06)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 261)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 337 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Golden Collection******
(PT 914)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 218)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 3)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 702)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Jr Heros)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 425)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 903)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 55 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 272)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 394 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 038)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 418)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 526)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 757)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 151)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101002 - 21
(Ro 02 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349524 - 21
(Bony 24)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Pantelidis Iordanis******
(Iordanis)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 956)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203106 - 21
(GR 106)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Marie Curie)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz CNL 1486833 - 21
(NL 833)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 019)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 301)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Chris & Aage******
(Freja)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer******
(Rainer 317)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 324)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 017 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 570 - 21
(Paul)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Nika 504)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 504)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 641 - 21
(DV 641)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 931)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 685)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 831)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 308 - 21
(DV 308)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Niklas Muller******
(Niklas)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & ThunDV 04939 1801 - 21
(Sylt Daum)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024905 - 21
(GR 905)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team SunkissedNL 1674057 - 21
(Sun 57 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 106)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 108)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 265)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 011)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 706 - 21
(DV 706)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 591)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald BelowDV 03409 336 - 21
(Three Thirtysix - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 243)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 015)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 407)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 103)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Euro Star LoftRO 400435 - 21
(RO 35)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Annick GoeteynBE 4207265 - 21
(BE 265)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109908 - 21
(GR 908)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 06)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 22)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2430 - 21
(DV 430)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 79)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Capone)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 WinDV 013101 - 21
(W2W 101)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Black Bird******
(Yggdrasil)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Bloody Mary - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios BDV 04195 252 - 21
(DV 252 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175257 - 21
(BE 257)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas BehlkeDV 067830 - 21
(DV 830)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Elvis - FrensisIT 135469 - 21
(IT 469)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 017)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Johs)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 363 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus StretzDV 050022 - 21
(Captain Wakki)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 357)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 144)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 46)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176002 - 21
(BE 002)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 121)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 20)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Extreem - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Leonie Schmidt******
(Leonie)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 103)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 187)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4038 - 21
(DV 038 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ibing******
(Eddys Angel)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald BelowDV 03409 315 - 21
(Three Fifteen)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 10 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald BelowDV 03409 305 - 21
(Three O Five)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 6 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 59)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 146)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 449)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 503)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team CroatiaCRO 18145 - 21
(CRO 145)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 501)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 204)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 816)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Maria Theresia)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101062 - 21
(RO 62)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Black Bird******
(Arwen)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2127064 - 21
(NL 064)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Pago)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 196)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Spirou KostasGR 0915216 - 21
(GR 216)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(W 4 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Thomas FeyDV 09659 301 - 21
(Ivan)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 304)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 279)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 028 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 30 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald Below******
(Triple Three)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 25)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Romario - Aleks******
(RKS 558)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 536)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 38)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 804)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Royal TurinIT 120917 - 21
(Royal 17 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5242)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. CDV 0699 319 - 21
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 115)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 25 - 21
(DV 025)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 21 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 109)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 039)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 560)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 038)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Spirou KostasGR 0915215 - 21
(GR 215)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Dziban 821)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038143 - 21
(IT 143 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 105)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 090)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 42 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 266)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 72 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 04)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 105)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 797)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000295 - 21
(FCI 295)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 197)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513023 - 21
(GR 023 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 10)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 437)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513018 - 21
(GR 018)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter Thun******
(Walter)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Ivern)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Finn Leon Daum******
(Finn)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 464 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 307 - 21
(DV 307 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 173)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan******
(DV 069)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 141)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto DPT 1172144 - 21
(Pedro 144)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl B******
(Oprah Windrey)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Silvestri LoftIT 061704 - 21
(IT 704)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Mille12)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.NL 1691962 - 21
(Legent 962)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 832 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 773 - 21
(Klausel 773 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 508)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 53 - 21
(DV 053)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917036 - 21
(GR 036)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 23 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team LuxDV 041671 - 21
(Sirius 1671)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915004 - 21
(Silviu 04)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank JohnDV 02272 531 - 21
(DV 531)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093329 - 21
(BE 329)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Buttner G i APL 0285 9948 - 21
(PL 948)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 69)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 270 - 21
(DV 270)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
DukkerNL 1118215 - 21
(NL 215)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas MoellerDV 03391 181 - 21
(AML Hurrican)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 495)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917109 - 21
(GR 109)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Nikita)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro PortoPT 1172102 - 21
(Pedro 102 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 354)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - 19-20. 1 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 14)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 0190 - 21
(Crack I)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 022)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 543 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Sophie Funke******
(Sophie)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 77)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(DV 313 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 39)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 207)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 7 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 504 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 389 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Walhalla)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kortez)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 29)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024912 - 21
(GR 912)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 265)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 105)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Lien Pigeon******
(Flower B2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Deneb 805)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Croatia******
(CRO 614)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176006 - 21
(BE 006)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 303 - 21
(DV 303)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Artur MoneRO 007575 - 21
(Artur 75)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047938 - 21
(DV 938 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Chris & Aage******
(Troja)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 002)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Xanthos TasosBG 021004 - 21
(Tasos)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Till Marien******
(Till)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 734 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 818 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 73)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 362)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Chris & Aage******
(Sparta)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Fallw)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Million Girl)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 045)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Kontogianni MariaGR 0511117 - 21
(Maria)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 067)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 333 - 21
(DV 333)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rafita TeamPL 0385 620 - 21
(Versace - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 26 - 21
(Sylt Schubring 3)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 175)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 12)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 806)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios******
(DV 311)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 18)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 108)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios B******
(DV 251)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Cimpean SebastianIT 068011 - 21
(Seba 11)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 142)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Boubou)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 022)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Valley I)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Torreros I)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 16)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 934)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 01)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 604)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 231)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 570 - 21
(Lut.Koi. - Jan.Eng. 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 017)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Zeus)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Fynn Bober******
(Fynn)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Lukas Kerkhoff******
(Lukas)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Piti)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 933)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 822)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 525)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 120 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071581 - 21
(BE 581 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 477)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 802)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Skywalker)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 124)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 285)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Osla)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim Fusha******
(BE 792 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1666 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4029 - 21
(DV 029)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919378 - 21
(GR 378)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Buttner G i APL 0285 9926 - 21
(PL 926)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 82)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race TeamCH 18809 - 21
(Simon 09)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 127)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Hildegard v. Bingen)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 07)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 116)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 656)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071567 - 21
(BE 567)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 019)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 48)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 573)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 21)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 663)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 827)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Xalaris Andreas******
(Jalapeno)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Herold Attila******
(HU 922)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Neratzouli Maria******
(Maria)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Octagon)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue******
(Talent 1343)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 393 - 21
(DV 393)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Comb. A. & G. VeendorpNL 4224953 - 21
(Cuddles - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 58)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Dacie)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 WinDV 013103 - 21
(W2W 103)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512824 - 21
(GR 824)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
The Champions TeamBE 4004312 - 21
(Champ 12 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team SunkissedNL 1674041 - 21
(Sun 41)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 88)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 4)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 19)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 14 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 46)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 105)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 45)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van BeverenNL 1178906 - 21
(Bas 06 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 67)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alfred Gega******
(RO 623)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team West Coast******
(De Gronne Slagtere)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 077)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919384 - 21
(GR 384 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van BeverenNL 1178911 - 21
(Bas 11)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 836)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 105)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2812)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema B******
(NL 045)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Stitch)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 130)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 964)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 47 - 21
(DV 047)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 267)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Cochon - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1359 - 21
(Talent 1359)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 142)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 654)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 53)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2438 - 21
(DV 438)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1076 - 21
(Sylt Harry 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 937)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 116)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 403)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 534)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Leon Graw******
(Leon)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 702)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Kris)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Corvo******
(Corvo 84)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys B******
(BE 142)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 861)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 3)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(FCI 09)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 905)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 283)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 283)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Good Aim)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 906 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 11)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 51)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 919)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Landi Hatia******
(IT 315)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 80)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mamidas George******
(GR 716)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 174)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5212)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 111)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 111)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 392)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Taveirne FrankyBE 3051886 - 21
(Bokastel 6)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 127)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Moll.- Bleib.Pod. 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 133)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Sepp WeissA 301 753 - 21
(A 753)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Lukas Krug******
(Lukas)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052861 - 21
(NL 861)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 163 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ionel & CosminGR 0915909 - 21
(I & C 09)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 939)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel DenysBE 3071565 - 21
(BE 565)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 844)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1127 - 21
(A 127)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(E 3)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 478)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 606)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-69010 - 21
(HU 010)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109902 - 21
(GR 902)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 701)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486819 - 21
(NL 819)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 63)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 473)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dina SierensBE 3054703 - 21
(Dina 03)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Corvo******
(Corvo 91 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 249)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Athanasiou Nikoleta******
(Nikoleta)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 254 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Luca ZimmermannDV 08717 687 - 21
(Luca J.C.)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 998)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Mo.Ke.Br. - Meyer. 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Franz MarchatA 301 407 - 21
(A 407)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030853 - 21)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 224)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 09)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team HirschmannDV 059812 - 21
(DV 812)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 824)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 136)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1526 - 21
(Taylor Switt)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 821)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 18)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109907 - 21
(GR 907)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Michael & KostasFCI 000245 - 21
(FCI 245)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Elvis - FrensisIT 135467 - 21
(IT 467)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 105)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 043)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Ings)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto BPT 1172013 - 21
(Pedro 013)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 851)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 642 - 21
(DV 642)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 44 - 21
(DV 044)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 239 - 21
(DV 239)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 365 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 037)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Kritsotakis AntonisGR 0917120 - 21
(GR 120)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB363)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 32)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ibing******
(John Rambo)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 948)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 013)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 112)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1867 - 21
(Fafnir 867)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 317)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 331)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 011)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli SarandAL 212241 - 21
(AL 241)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000124 - 21
(FCI 124)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Starfa ZoiGR 0514561 - 21
(GR 561)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan DinguRKS 1001201 - 21
(RKS 201)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Kagias Alexandros******
(Alexandros)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(SS 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 11)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 54)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Luca Menk******
(Luca)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alfred Gega******
(GR 309)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000130 - 21
(FCI 130 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 68)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 004)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 890 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 626)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 108 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 934)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sofia******
(BG 28)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 23)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 082)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 812 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 258 - 21
(DV 258)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 120)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 266)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer******
(Rainer 354 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dubhe 814)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gorm)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Stamidis KostasGR 1024508 - 21
(Kostas 08)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Taco)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Marc Bert******
(Marc 23)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 201)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1395 - 21
(Talent 1395 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Schwarzer - SchniederjanDV 01437 447 - 21
(DV 447)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1322)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Lien Pigeon******
(Marlin B4)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 26)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 29 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5263 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1338 - 21
(Talent 1338)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Melina Kreis******
(Melina)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9339 - 21
(DV 339 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 820 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001503 - 21
(RKS 503)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 117)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim FushaBE 2024785 - 21
(BE 785)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus StretzDV 050025 - 21
(Captain Flin 01 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petros & Thomai Mpasdaras******
(GR 117)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 538)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Romario - Aleks******
(RKS 559)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 011)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 52)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team West CoastDAN 028 0089 - 21
(Solkongen)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 108)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 207 - 21
(DV 207)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919382 - 21
(GR 382)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000225 - 21
(FCI 225 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 57)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 67)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Golden Collection******
(PT 986)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 343)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 835)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 26)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 16)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 138)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team WazDV 09225 1004 - 21
(DV 004)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 204)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 580)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 03)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan DinguRKS 1001212 - 21
(RKS 212 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 101)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 12 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 308)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Fenten/TackDV 07479 3517 - 21
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 3)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 15)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 297)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 73)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Buttner G i A******
(PL 955)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 144)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917029 - 21
(GR 029)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Black Bird******
(Storms End)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Thomas Fey******
(Tettz)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 338)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637203 - 21
(GR 203)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 35)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 107)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 321)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Jenjic Bild Team******
(Teemoz)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Corvo******
(Corvo 86)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim Fusha******
(BE 777)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 573)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 561 - 21
(Tessa - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 703)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rafita Team******
(Pierre)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sido)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma BNL 1349532 - 21
(Bony 32)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dukker******
(NL 219)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668255 - 21
(Henk 55)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511110 - 21
(GR 110)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 646)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Sherry)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 16)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Queen Elisabeth)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kayle)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 71)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Marc Bert******
(Marc 08)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Lallana)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024916 - 21
(GR 916 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 236)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 15 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050027 - 21
(DV 027 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Herold AttilaHU D-615615 - 21
(HU 615)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 015)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Tristan Kelb******
(Tristan)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 394)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 148)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Jeroen)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Molby - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 03)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 30 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 337)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 79)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Zachiotis - Skourmpoutis Giannis******
(Giannis)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917030 - 21
(GR 030 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 18)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ernst u. Rosemarie MullerDV 0244 109 - 21
(DV 109)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 968)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1614)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 80)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 70 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 113 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 301)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Corvo******
(Corvo 89)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald Below******
(Three Thirtyfour)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 5203)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 854)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 915)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Liaros Kostas******
(Kostas)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrita LeonardRO 007527 - 21
(RO 27)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 35)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Family Schreel******
(den 885)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917714 - 21
(GR 714)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 111)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 09)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 55)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 83)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349503 - 21
(Bony 03)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Daumikoz)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 653)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511111 - 21
(GR 111)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 108)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 16)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 189)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2445 - 21
(DV 445)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 512)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 522)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 380)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21479 - 21
(BG 479)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 902)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 539)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 030)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 533)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 379)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Thomas Fey******
(Jeora - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 329 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 188 - 21
(DV 188)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Greece)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 333 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 267)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 937)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 906)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917323 - 21
(GR 323)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 295)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 386 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 961)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 414)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 808)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 901)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 30 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Leonie Kreis******
(Leonie)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Buttner G i A******
(PL 959 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Family Schreel******
(den 788)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 901)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Chris & Aage******
(Marathon - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mamidas George******
(GR 718)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Matthias SprangDV 036518 - 21
(DV 518)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 327)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 031)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 199)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Mars - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 291)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 529 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 274)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 001)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 107)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 219)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 301)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 108)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Stamidis KostasGR 1024503 - 21
(Kostas 03)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Akrab 786)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team MojoNOR 026 2865 - 21
(Mojo 25)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203130 - 21
(GR 130 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 577 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Oli - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Torreros II)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 118 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 901)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 144)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Family Schreel******
(den 591)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Marc Bert******
(Marc 34 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim Fusha******
(BE 791)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 214)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Balla******
(Balla 83 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 563)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024910 - 21
(GR 910)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 00 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Derr)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 13)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 394)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 007)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 047 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 24 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Bragi - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1148 - 21
(Jadefuchs)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 52 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 921)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Andreas & Luci Plab******
(Andreas & Luci)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-68965 - 21
(HU 965 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008503 - 21
(RKS 03)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team HuberDV 07114 96 - 21
(DV 096)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Acamar 779)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Mus - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 557 - 21
(Lieselotte)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas BehlkeDV 067851 - 21
(DV 851)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 107)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 969)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 5230)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Acrux 790)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Roberto Dimitrov******
(Roberto)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rafita Team******
(Zara)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Denis Culic******
(CRO 013)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1513 - 21
(Dark Sun - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema BNL 1478046 - 21
(NL 046 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 817)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0404926 - 21
(GR 926 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 805)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pauline)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 504)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917045 - 21
(GR 045)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ibing******
(Heinzi - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim FushaBE 2024783 - 21
(BE 783)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 96)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Samia Ullrich******
(Samia)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Corvo******
(Corvo 90)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Herold Attila******
(HU 905)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 101)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030870 - 21)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2804)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 814)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Galio)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Alfa)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro PortoPT 1172065 - 21
(Pedro 065)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 85)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 202)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Lien Pigeon******
(Sako B3)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim Fusha******
(BE 780)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach B******
(Engi)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rambo)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Franz Marchat******
(A 420)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 560)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys B******
(BE 566)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 13)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 868 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 193)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Chris & Aage******
(Tribute to Hellas)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 70)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team JoredNL 1514012 - 21
(Jordi 12)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 140)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 007)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rafita Team******
(Rene)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald Below******
(Eighty Three)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Hilary Clinton)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 22)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 014)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 550)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team SunkissedNL 1674055 - 21
(Sun 55)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alfred Gega******
(GR 311)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 412)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Denis CulicCRO 24171 - 21
(CRO 171 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 862)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Franz MarchatA 301 409 - 21
(A 409)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 149)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 159)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003840 - 21
(FCI 840)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 018)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Sparkles)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 593)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000305 - 21
(FCI 305)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team HirschmannDV 059802 - 21
(DV 802)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 282)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 08)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 378)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 51 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Black Bird******
(Freja)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 21)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 56)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 4)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 336 - 21
(DV 336)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Denis Culic******
(CRO 130)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 22)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 853)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101048 - 21
(RO 48)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 865)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 054)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & Thun******
(Sylt Thun)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 219)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 314)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Alfa)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 4)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 870)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achernar 780)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 065)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Walter Straif******
(A 027)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 918 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 018 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 584)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 104)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 23)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Walter Straif******
(A 018)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto BPT 1172083 - 21
(Pedro 083 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 123)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 411)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Neapoli Team******
(GR 051)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 820)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 009)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 31)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrescu Silviu******
(SIlviu 07)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 238)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 645)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 4)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 661)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 148)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 019)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 29 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 90)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 136 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 52 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1314 - 21
(Talent 1314)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4006 - 21
(DV 006)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 012)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 202)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 302 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 213)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 218 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 479)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 336)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 13)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achird 782)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 609 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Dalkidou Dimitra******
(Dimitra)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 80)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 02)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Flying DreamsNL 1346186 - 21
(Big Boss)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10B)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 111)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 347)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 04)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 013)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl B******
(Reese J - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 055)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 103)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 209)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 17 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Palitu VictorDV 06325 124 - 21
(DV 124)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 054)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Dalkidis Ioannis******
(Giannis)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 125)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 278)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 31)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1341 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 087)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Sarpi Antonia******
(Antonia)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 345)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 149)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1330)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 901)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 54)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 922)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nicki - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 244)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Stamidis Evaggelos******
(Evaggelos)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 304 - 21
(DV 304)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 030)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Franz Marchat******
(A 404)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0917263 - 21
(GR 263)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 598)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000153 - 21
(FCI 153)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 191)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 224 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 506)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team West Coast******
(Mifune Sidste Sang)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 118)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 24)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 319)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 19)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 18)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 41)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Heimdall)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 18)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(GG 536 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 07)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 708)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 359)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001914 - 21
(John 14)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 49)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - GerritsDV 04657 1087 - 21
(Sylt Gerrits 1087)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 111)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Co - CroatiaCRO 01513 - 21
(Filip 13)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 202 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2802)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 031)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 278)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 114)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim FushaBE 2024789 - 21
(BE 789)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Thomas Fey******
(Zoe)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dukker******
(NL 216 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 98 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diphna 811 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 505)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Balla******
(Balla 31)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 010)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Erik Holznagel******
(Erik)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 84)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer CDV 01873 42 - 21
(Richard 42)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 864)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1339 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Family Schreel******
(den 586)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sofia******
(BG 07)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 206)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Golden CollectionPT 1284991 - 21
(PT 991 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1604 - 21
(Oscar - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 210)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 203)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 79)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(RO 602)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(Antonis)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 05)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 498)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 146 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mamidas George******
(GR 719 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 3)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 30)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Marc BertBE 4023637 - 21
(Marc 37)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ibing******
(Gloria)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 536 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 115)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. BBG 23957 - 21
(O.Y.K. 957 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 113)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 112)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 137 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 35 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Herold Attila******
(HU 617 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 29)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 10)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 512)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 542)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 113)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl B******
(Rihanna)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 20)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 225 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 670)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 109)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 87)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 25)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Walter StraifA 413 4028 - 21
(A 028)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 804)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 805)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 901)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Lilly Marien******
(Lilly)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Neapoli Team******
(GR 055)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 506)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 849)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Les Champions DU 60FR 353935 - 21
(FR 935)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Artur MoneRO 007560 - 21
(Artur 60)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 271)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 149)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 350)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Michelle Blank******
(Michelle)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Neratzoulis Giannis******
(Giannis)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 509)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 112)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 27)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Handsome)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Zui)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 80)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 174)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 115)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Balla******
(Balla 68)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Croatia******
(CRO 204)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 13)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 008)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gio)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 143)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gucci)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 498)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 315)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Walter Straif******
(A 035)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 51)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 011)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Walter Straif******
(A 022)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1428)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 20)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Balla******
(Balla 66)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 01)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Lichi Tamas******
(HU 917)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Croatia******
(CRO 157)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Waz******
(DV 016)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 043)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Beqaj MarkosGR 0916015 - 21
(Markos 15)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Klaas 503)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 81)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 521)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team EOTSNL 1736028 - 21
(EOTS 28)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 69)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 001)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 291)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Floh)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Mattes - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Ioannis)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 559)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 82)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 816)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 10)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Enzo)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Jonas Bauer******
(Jonas)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB364)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach B******
(Hugi)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sofia******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 278)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 010)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 26)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 42)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 241 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 25)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 502)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 108)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 213)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5233)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer C******
(Richard 46)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - LachPL 023 10048 - 21
(Steffi - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 806)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 269)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 807)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23924 - 21
(O.Y.K. 24)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 32)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 259 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Kagia Kostantina******
(Ntina)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 993 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goran & Zoran TrailovicSRB 256700 - 21
(Srb 00 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 01)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 118)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668312 - 21
(Henk 12)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 587)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Buttner G i APL 0285 9938 - 21
(PL 938)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Sillas Ullrich******
(Sillas)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Elias06)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kirkatsis Dimitrios******
(Panagiotis)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 676 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Leon)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 148)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 579)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 20)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG HeliosDV 01777 327 - 21
(DV 327)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 4 - 21
(DV 004)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0915377 - 21
(GR 377)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 215)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 23)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kerekgyarto TamasHU 12-79943 - 21
(HU 943)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer******
(R & R 590)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Denebola 824)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Hakon14)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 35)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Winner 514)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roli)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 551 - 21
(Palmi)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Atomic I)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 115 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 438)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 236)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 021)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 301)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 568)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Family Schreel******
(den 593)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6175262 - 21
(BE 262)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008514 - 21
(RKS 14)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 008)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Jendrik Boker******
(Jendrik)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 01 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 111)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 104)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Marc Bert******
(Marc 41)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 64)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 156)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 125)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 22)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 666)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 060)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edi.Reno.AniIT 096277 - 21
(IT 277)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 102)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 123)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 20)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 415)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 02)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Romy ZeitschelDV 08928 945 - 21
(Romy)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Marc Bert******
(Marc 77)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 037)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1304)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2818)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2830 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 306)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Euro Star LoftRO 400424 - 21
(RO 24)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 216)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 913)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mamidas George******
(GR 723)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Walter Straif******
(A 024)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alfred Gega******
(RO 617)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt Fenten)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 580 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer C******
(Richard 58 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050015 - 21
(DV 015)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rafita Team******
(Esprit)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 061019 - 21
(Wonder Pigeon 19)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 011)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 632)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team IbingDV 017806 - 21
(Rot-Weib Erkenschwick)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Silvestri LoftIT 061726 - 21
(IT 726)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 285 - 21
(DV 285)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038005 - 21
(IT 005)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 826)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 28)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 34)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 725)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel DenysBE 3071132 - 21
(BE 132)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 27)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter B******
(DV 220 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093297 - 21
(BE 297)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Spirou KostasGR 0915205 - 21
(GR 205)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsintsaris IoannisBG 23907 - 21
(Giannis 07)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 363)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 660)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
DukkerNL 1118220 - 21
(NL 220)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 020)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 501)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 4)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB367)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 023)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto BPT 1172031 - 21
(Pedro 031)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21481 - 21
(BG 481)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rafita Team******
(Guccio)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 370)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 99)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 021)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(HS 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 6230 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 803)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 02)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Filip 27)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 110)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1309 - 21
(Talent 1309)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jim Knopf)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 885)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team MWRB Racing PigeonsDV 06306 111 - 21
(DV 111)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 018)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Lichi TamasHU R-229916 - 21
(HU 916)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 01342 1301 - 21
(Sirius 1301)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 227)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Frank John******
(DV 535)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Lien Pigeon******
(Girsan B5)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 221)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Reinhard)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Croatia******
(CRO 606)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rakete)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
The Champions Team******
(Champ 13)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(NL Simo. - Wege. 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 269)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0916219 - 21
(GR 219)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Herold Attila******
(HU 613)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 317)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 808 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 714)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 224)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Stamidi Maria******
(Maria)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 344)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alfred Gega******
(RO 621)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 113)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 127)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 087)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Lena Humke******
(Lena)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 015 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 607)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Ove)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 312 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0918311 - 21
(Nik 311)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Royal TurinRO 1182569 - 21
(Royal 69)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 37)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Cimpean SebastianIT 068034 - 21
(Seba 34)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Sebastian BialasDV 04542 802 - 21
(Seba)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 709)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 154)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Balim 800)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Cleopatra)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Denis CulicCRO 24168 - 21
(CRO 168)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pluto)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl******
(Maria Magdalena)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 434)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios******
(DV 218)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 131)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Wibul)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 258)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 576)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 759 - 21
(Klausel 759)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 816 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 314)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Girl)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Golden Collection******
(PT 903)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim Fusha******
(BE 787)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sofia******
(BG 15)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 43)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 350 - 21
(DV 350)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Sofia)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 199 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 308)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 519 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Annick GoeteynBE 4207258 - 21
(BE 259)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios******
(DV 305)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Bruyne)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bas van BeverenNL 1178904 - 21
(Bas 04)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 383)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 31)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 62)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 38)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(FCI 243)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1391 - 21
(Talent 1391)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae BRO 001032 - 21
(RO 32)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petros & Thomai Mpasdaras******
(GR 110)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Family Schreel******
(den 599 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917717 - 21
(GR 717)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 458)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 107)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 16)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 01)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 406)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Stamidi SofiaGR 1024527 - 21
(Sofia)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 19 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Michel VogelDV 02109 2175 - 21
(Michel)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 811)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 65)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios******
(CH 316)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Jenny Zimmermann******
(Jenny J.C.)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald BelowDV 03409 322 - 21
(Three Twentytwo)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23933 - 21
(O.Y.K. 33)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 386)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1522 - 21
(Margaret Thatcher)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349505 - 21
(Bony 05)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 364 - 21
(DV 364)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald Below******
(Three Twenty - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Kritsotaki Maria-Eleni******
(GR 113)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 150)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dina SierensBE 3054721 - 21
(Dina 21)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 653)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Annick Goeteyn B******
(BE 257 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 566)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Damast)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Heroes of the SkyRO 632386 - 21
(Hero 86)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 709)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 61 - 21
(Sylt Frig)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 212)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000112 - 21
(FCI 112)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Enzo - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Marioula Maria******
(Maria)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052473 - 21
(NL 473)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald Below******
(Fifteen O One)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1250739 - 21
(Henk 39)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Cyfra Stanislaw******
(Stani)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Agim FushaBE 2024776 - 21
(BE 776)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 40)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 281)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Zervas Dimitrios******
(GR 906)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 754 - 21
(Klausel 754)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 325)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Golden Collection******
(PT 901)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 110 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Theocharopoulos GeorgeGR 1928316 - 21
(George)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Yannik Huskens******
(Yannik)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 010)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 211)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637229 - 21
(GR 229 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 381)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 868)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 35)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Sepp Weiss******
(A 754)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alfred GegaGR 0915312 - 21
(GR 312 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 039)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 315)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2810)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Fang 868)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 26)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Denis Culic******
(CRO 050)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team HeidjerDV 01182 314 - 21
(Rainer 314)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 444)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 912)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 111)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 924 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 904)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Heidjer B******
(Siegi 305)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Kalacska PeterHU R-233319 - 21
(HU 319)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios******
(DV 244)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 30 - 21
(DV 030)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1610)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 391 - 21
(DV 391)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diadem 809)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 008)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Riaz Zimmermann******
(Riaz)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 104)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gartner GuentherDV 041450 - 21
(DV 450 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Weis - JungfleischNL 1400294 - 21
(NL 294)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 516)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 963)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 94)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175359 - 21
(BE 359)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Beqaj Markos******
(Markos 63)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 933)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Harald Below******
(Three Twentyseven)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 05)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 2)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Wonder Girl)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Gerrard)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 479 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 1)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Alp Race TeamCH 18774 - 21
(Simon 74)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 837)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 521)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dukker******
(NL 222)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Liontis Basilios******
(Bil 07)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Deep Dream)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Karl)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Waz******
(DV 007)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Posejdon - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali DhimiterFCI 000237 - 21
(FCI 237)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 106)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 109)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0823856 - 21
(GR 856)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Nickas Huskens******
(Niclas)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Kristoffer Gerlach******
(Kristof)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios******
(DV 341 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 306)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406603 - 21
(GR 603)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 04)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 265 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 340)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 492)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 436 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 702 - 21
(DV 702)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 95 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 828)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(DImi)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 95)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 570)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 903)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 215)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team West Coast******
(Blinkende Lygter)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 309 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 239)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 728)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 321)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1342)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 751 - 21
(Klausel 751)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Xanthou Ria******
(Ria)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dukker******
(NL 218)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 088)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 567)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Stereij)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 518)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 806)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
ZG Helios******
(CH 310)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1084 - 21
(A 084)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Ibing******
(Euro 811)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 303)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 207)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 234)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB344)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Stamidis KostasGR 1024520 - 21
(Kostas 20 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Elvis - Frensis******
(Muhamed - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 808)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tochter Magic Man)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Mamida Florita******
(Florita)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 20)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Buttner G i A******
(PL 953)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 001)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Dominik Floth******
(Domonik)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 07)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 927)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 45)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Beqaj Markos******
(Markos 02)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 343)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Balla******
(Balla 70)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 33 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 308)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 260)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 4065 - 21
(DV 065 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
J.C. - Alex Heinrich******
(Alex)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 108)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 134 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 654)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 85 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 803)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 63 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 004)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Goetz Guenter B******
(DV 305 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 18)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 470)
20/06/2021
13:13:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 56)
20/06/2021
13:13:00