TRAIN DETAILS

Train 3

Liberation Date/Time 09/06/2018 06:45:00
Distance 25 km
Basketed 1736 Pigeons
Finished 1670 Pigeons
Expected 66 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(Markus 23 - Benzing Cup)
A & M Vanhee******
(Annemie 39)
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 75)
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 20)
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(*688)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*222 - Benzing Cup)
Ntellas Giorgos******
(*295 - Benzing Cup)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*213)
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*181)
Franz Marchat******
(Masters Geschelpte - Benzing Cup)
Jean - Pierre Nell******
(CH 08)
Aggelou George******
(*112)
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(*683)
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Milfken)
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*617)
Greg Team******
(G 04)
Kiril & Petar Raponski******
(*72928)
Popescu Bogdan******
(IT 431 - Benzing Cup)
Korakianitis George******
(*893)
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 06)
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*260 - Benzing Cup)
Kiriakos Pet - Step B******
(Pet-Step 92)
Krzysztof Pruski******
(AS 1)
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 928)
Familie Joekel B******
(DV 901)
Franz Marchat******
(Greece Dietje Man)
Stanimirovic Prvoslav******
(*496)
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*404)
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(Pet-Step 78)
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 52)
Familie Joekel B******
(DV 893)
Kapten******
(Tzango 21)
Luca Lupo******
(IT 35)
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Warm)
Kagias Dimitris B******
(*507 - Benzing Cup)
Team Jupid******
(Morgan)
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(*687)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 192 - Benzing Cup)
Alp Race Team******
(*699)
Kapten******
(Tzango 23)
Team WAZ******
(DV 660)
Markos Bequai******
(*009 - Benzing Cup)
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Claudia)
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 71)
Leopold Hofmann******
(Leo 05)
Gerhard Penz******
(Gerhard 15)
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 204)
Hein & Dam******
(H&D 21 - Benzing Cup)
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 90)
Team Roter Baron******
(Baron 63)
Jordan 65******
(Jordan 01)
Tsalkitzis George******
(*608)
Bert Ploeg******
(*661)
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Neroli Woods)
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(*223)
Bosko Jenjic******
(Bosco 32)
Katsikas Pantelis******
(*494)
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 726)
Theocharis Kostas******
(*713)
Karl - Heinz Wichert B******
(Karl 79 - Benzing Cup)
Euro Wings******
(Jeanny)
Enosis Team******
(Araujo)
Rizea Adrian - Iacob Marinel******
(*213)
Team Flying Dreams******
(Washed Cotton)
Calin Razvan & Buzura******
(RO 002 - Benzing Cup)
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Polychares)