TRAIN DETAILS

Train 6 - Rentina

Liberation Date/Time 20/06/2019 06:35:00
Distance 60 km
Basketed 1423 Pigeons
Finished 1389 Pigeons
Expected 34 Pigeons
Quick stats

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Time
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 698)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Ahmad RingBE 4205204 - 19
(Ruby)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024767 - 19
(GR 767)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Michael & Sol"DV 02799 1544 - 19
(Wittelsbach)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 189 - 19
(DV 189)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Graw Leon******
(DV 006)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609310 - 18
(GR 310)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna******
(DV 179)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 99 - 19
(My Favorite - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lost and Found)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios VaggelisGR 0200811 - 19
(GR 811)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 501)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko JenjicCRO 05609 - 19
(CRO 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 15 - 19
(DV 15)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Alphiz)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team SerresGR 0405020 - 19
(Xrisi)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Hera)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 507)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 620)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team HeidjerDV 04103 728 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Platt 28)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154762 - 19
(Leo)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1143 - 19
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. Bichir ValentinRO 025620 - 19
(RO 620)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936417 - 19
(GR 417)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 026)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 23)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Vienna II)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Immein Marian******
(DV 1022)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Lux)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 244 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Megaira - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 06)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Manzieri George******
()
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1206 - 19
(DV 206)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG StefflDV 08897 5117 - 19
(Nuclear Power)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 581)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dirk Van StichelBE 4054181 - 19
(Flup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Soellner******
(DV 930)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408407 - 19
(GR 407)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG StefflDV 08897 5237 - 19
(Gust 1)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsos Nikos******
(GR 011)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609306 - 18
(GR 306)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1018 - 19
(DV 018)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1201 - 19
(DV 201)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 62)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - Kiritsis BGR 0408447 - 19
(GR 447)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Peter CoppensBE 2101628 - 18
(BE 628)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 31 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090271 - 19
(IT 271)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Hermes)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 58)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 128 - 19
(DV 128)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 107 Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030736 - 19
(IT 736)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 401)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 697)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 211)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 961)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026905 - 19
(Sis)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 229)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Soellner******
(DV 876)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Luan Dingu******
(AL 03)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1123 - 19
(DV 123)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 304)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Alikto)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 187 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 61)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 81)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 10)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 207 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys******
(BE 23)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum******
(Sylt Cliff)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race Team******
(CH 601)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(White Spirit)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 219)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Blue Magic Vienna)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 41)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024795 - 19
(GR 795)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 563 - 19
(DV 563)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian Schroeder******
(DV 605)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 403 Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race TeamCH 7702 - 19
(CH 702)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Martin Saevareid******
(NOR 104)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Stelter Ronja******
(DV 281)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 083 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 1040 - 19
(DV 040)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 01)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510204 - 19
(GR 204)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Samarah Elemame Center & Geert Pollin******
(Iraq 122)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Basrah Club & Thorsten DaumDV 04939 97 - 19
(Big Ahmed)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mpasdaras Petros******
(GR 709)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Winner)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407686 - 19
(GR 686)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Leopold Hofmann******
(Achilles)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hofmann Karl******
(DV 610)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 07)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Peter Coppens******
(BE 627)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 54)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team SchnellinDV 02420 600 - 19
(DV 600)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 606)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sofia******
(BG 06)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 93)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Samurai V.A.T.******
(Samurai V.A.T. "99")
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 07 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 727)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ed Mol******
(Mol 994)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mpaziourakis Manolis******
(GR 160)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys******
(BE 53)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935710 - 19
(D&G 710 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Schnellin******
(DV 861 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 421)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-Vielahn B******
(DV 044 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 502)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 03)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 91 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 58)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 100 - 19
(All In - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsiagalis Manos******
(GR 471)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 075 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510233 - 19
(GR 233 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Godderis Linda - Praet Edmond******
(BE 55)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 690 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 166)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios******
(Os 343)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 301 - 19
(DV 301)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hubert******
(ESP 603)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 006)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Grec Mihai******
(IT 832)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Goldwings USA******
(USA 326 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11220 - 19
(Belgian Winners 20)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Stamatiou LoftGR 1219140 - 19
(GR 140)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / El Najef Club & Thorsten DaumDV 04939 98 - 19
(Fieldworker)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Vienna)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935729 - 19
(D&G 729)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 11)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 43)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935961 - 19
(Darco 61 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys******
(BE 63 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 18)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iacob MarinelRO 192014 - 19
(RO 014)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Greven Julian******
(DV 64)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sofia******
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Agni)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Faloja Club & Hok Boddaert Dr Wim VLBE 3063507 - 19
(Iraq 507 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 31)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0513214 - 19
(GR 214)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 73)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 01)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papakosmas Dimitris******
(Frankenstein)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter GotzDV 05136 834 - 19
(DV 834)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios VaggelisGR 0200847 - 19
(GR 847)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mpaziourakis ManolisGR 0510159 - 19
(GR 159)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mouzafer Aptourahman******
(GR 818)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935969 - 19
(Darco 69)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Leopold Hofmann******
(Alkmene)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517308 - 19
(NL 08)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 144 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen Spasov******
(BG 183)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Ali Del GattopardoIT 9035225 - 19
(IT 225)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(DV 031)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen Spasov******
(BG 166)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 850)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 70 - 19
(Finns Talent - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4057 - 19
(Zosia I - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935820 - 19
(GR 820)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090292 - 19
(IT 292 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team HeidjerDV 04103 724 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Platt 24)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Nita DanielGR 0933002 - 19
(RO 002)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1903 - 19
(DV 903)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 1003 - 19
(Sylt Halli 3)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen SpasovBG 25102 - 19
(BG 102)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Abtal El Nahren & Chris Debacker******
(Iraq 646)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios******
(Os 369)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Krasinsgi - KivranoglouGR 0609103 - 19
(GR 103)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - DaumDV 04939 112 - 19
(Sylt Claudia)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935714 - 19
(D&G 714)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 10)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Heinz 4)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Dike)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Magie)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 703)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg******
(Sylt Essen 9780)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Petar & Kiril RaponskiBG 29478 - 19
(BG 78 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936413 - 19
(GR 413)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Stamatiou LoftGR 1219142 - 19
(GR 142)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090201 - 19
(IT 201)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flying Dreams******
(Brasenose Collage)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsos NikosGR 1024002 - 19
(GR 002)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1542 - 19
(Dacke - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 265 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 402)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 254)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1217707 - 19
(GR 707)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 133 - 19
(DV 133)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 40)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG HeliosCH 5218 - 19
(Heli 218 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harald Below******
(DV 121)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935842 - 19
(GR 842)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 86)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1446 - 19
(Hera - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078502 - 19
(IT 502)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 146 - 19
(DV 146)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 519)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407603 - 19
(GR 603)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Alan)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 41)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 09 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 484 - 19
(Sylt Siggi 484)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510222 - 19
(GR 222)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen SpasovBG 25145 - 19
(BG 145)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hubert******
(ESP 614)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 1001 - 19
(Sylt Halli 1)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 48 - 19
(DV 048)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 773)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 467 - 19
(DV 467)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Luan Dingu******
(AL 11)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Bialas SebastianDV 04542 618 - 19
(DV 618)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Corvo******
(NL 17)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 92)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG HeliosDV 01777 373 - 19
(Heli 373)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG StefflDV 08897 5110 - 19
(Aces of Spades)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Pilo - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 462)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 212 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 36)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1859 - 19
(DV 859)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407695 - 19
(GR 695)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 66 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510213 - 19
(GR 213)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1007 - 19
(DV 007)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race Team******
(CH 714 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Soellner******
(DV 914 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042108 - 19
(IT 108)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 186)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby HalkidikiGR 0815509 - 19
(GR 509)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 68)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios******
(Heli 341)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 452 - 19
(DV 452 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 64)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 503)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thios Makis******
(GR 014 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots******
(CHN 23)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4230 - 19
(Tyche)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harald BelowDV 03409 124 - 19
(DV 124)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 63)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 30)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ari - ShpatiAL 12119 - 19
(AL 19)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Abbas Mseib & Chris DebackerBE 3029621 - 19
(Iraq 621)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian Biel PigeonsDV 05412 182 - 19
(Ares - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0405508 - 19
(GR 508)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fisekidis FilipposGR 3030006 - 19
(GR 06)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fauna OrheiuluiMD 1533 - 19
(MD 33)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gougoutsas EvangeloGR 0816409 - 19
(GR 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 270)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073629 - 19
(Bony 629)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 10)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 01)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herbots Gebr.BE 2131929 - 19
(BE 29)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024754 - 19
(GR 754)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys******
(BE 05 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935825 - 19
(GR 825)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 51)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 14)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223927 - 19
(NL 27)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 502 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iacob MarinelGR 0510017 - 19
(GR 017)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Steffl******
(Nobody Knows)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Michael & Sol"GR 3031369 - 19
(Sol Invictus)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 11)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 117 - 19
(NOR 117)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hoehn RainerDV 09105 707 - 19
(DV 707)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 94)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 270)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1024791 - 19
(GR 791)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ari - ShpatiAL 12118 - 19
(AL 18)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian SchroederDV 04398 604 - 19
(DV 604)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thios Makis******
(GR 011)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 847)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie JoekelDV 07001 342 - 19
(DV 342)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 75 - 19
(Nikos)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517303 - 19
(NL 03)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 181 - 19
(Rhodos)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 178)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mpasdaras Petros******
(GR 717)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
A & M VanheeBE 3109195 - 19
(BE 95)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024770 - 19
(GR 770)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen SpasovBG 25112 - 19
(BG 112)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Leopold HofmannA 301 1739 - 19
(Medea - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 111)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 706)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Radovan JovovicSRB 000609 - 19
(SRB 609)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Tisifoni)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Parlapanidis Giannis******
(GR 703)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race Team******
(CH 704)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Posejdon)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team WAZ******
(DV 646)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 224)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter GotzDV 05136 835 - 19
(DV 835)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aristoteles)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030702 - 19
(IT 702)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 77)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsos NikosGR 1024021 - 19
(GR 021 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" BDV 09769 1204 - 19
(DV 204)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 24)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen SpasovBG 25101 - 19
(BG 101 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 707)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG StefflDV 08897 5163 - 19
(Golden Jacob)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 115 - 19
(DV 115)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 178)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 42 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - BoekeloNL 1182767 - 19
(Jaap 67)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie PigeonsESP 89089 - 19
(ESP 089)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 55)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Manzieri PetrosGR 0511036 - 19
()
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 07)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 787)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Nita DanielGR 0933003 - 19
(RO 003)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gerhard DebusDV 08874 706 - 19
(DV 706)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Palitu VictorMD 2029 - 19
(MD 029 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Flash)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090267 - 19
(IT 267)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 105 - 19
(NOR 105)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12408 - 19
(CH 08)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bert PloegNL 1259702 - 19
(NL 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Schoner)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Joekel******
(DV 345)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090240 - 19
(IT 240)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223909 - 19
(NL 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Radovan JovovicSRB 000619 - 19
(SRB 619 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft BE 4205220 - 19
(Iraq 220 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Corrado VindigniIT 9067267 - 19
(IT 267)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby HalkidikiDV 0254 441 - 19
(DV 441 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Huskens Yannik******
(DV 15)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(DV 101)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie JoekelDV 07001 370 - 19
(DV 370)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12417 - 19
(CH 17 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & KostasGR 0935974 - 19
(Darco 74 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 117 - 19
(DV 117)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026906 - 19
(Ricardo)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 826)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 94 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Xalaris Andreas******
(Mike the Greek)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073634 - 19
(Bony 634)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team SchnellinDV 01829 486 - 19
(DV 486)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517255 - 19
(NL 55)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 1241 - 19
(IT 241)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zachotis GiannisGR 0933696 - 19
(GR 696)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Xalaris AndreasGR 0935920 - 19
(GR 920)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078516 - 19
(IT 516)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby ZagrebCRO 31692 - 19
(CRO 692 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mpasdaras Petros******
(GR 716)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 807)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 22)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 068)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 507)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Xalaris Andreas******
(Nikolas Junior - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby ZagrebCRO 22031 - 19
(CRO 031)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 201)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 805)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 516 - 19
(DV 516)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090261 - 19
(IT 261)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 73 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harald Below******
(DV 123 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 15)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko JenjicCRO 05640 - 19
(CRO 40)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Luan DinguAL 12206 - 19
(AL 06)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Lili Drites******
(AL 005)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ingo Berghmans - Peter Lesno******
(BE 646)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078511 - 19
(IT 511)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935726 - 19
(D&G 726)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race Team******
(CH 620)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 187)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Krasinsgi - KivranoglouGR 0609102 - 19
(GR 102)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 705)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Cemake)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 733)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Meissner & ScheurerDV 08790 541 - 19
(Micro)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie JoekelDV 07001 346 - 19
(DV 346 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 116)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 018)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Penelope)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Xalaris Andreas******
(GR 952)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
CorvoNL 1029728 - 19
(NL 28 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Soellner******
(DV 918)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 142 - 19
(Birdy)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Grec Mihai******
(IT 835 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Balloo)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 797)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ciscaru MariusBE 3002847 - 19
(Amor - C - 847)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsiagalis Manos******
(GR 470)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I IT 9100264 - 19
(IT 264)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 47)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 180 - 19
(NOR 180)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 2)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mergaert DirkBE 3033888 - 19
(BE 88)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Pinelopi Papakosta******
(GR 014)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 033)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter GotzDV 05136 808 - 19
(DV 808)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Bizon)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 016)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 639 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 1246 - 19
(IT 246)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys******
(BE 61)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 192 - 19
(DV 192)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 794)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 200 - 19
(NOR 200)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11218 - 19
(Dream Pigeons 18)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 25)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Austria 3"A 301 1090 - 19
(Halkidiki)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bonze)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 119 - 19
(DV 119)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 191 - 19
(Prijo - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 012)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 709)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ervin Doko & Ervin Prifti******
(GR 153)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Schnellin******
(DV 174)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 199)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Staffel / Wesch******
(DV 186)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Agim FushaAL 11406 - 19
(AL 406)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Abo Hasanat & Geert Pollin******
(Iraq 121)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race Team******
(CH 621)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 527)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Dr. Alaa & Ahmad HikmatIT 9030869 - 19
(Iraq 869)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 740 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 712)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(IT 112)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 95)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 38)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 040)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 038)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Schubring SiegwardDV 0441 483 - 19
(Sylt Siggi 483)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 609)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 696)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 008)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchat******
(Alkmene)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios B******
(Heli 365)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 482)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 27 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1539 - 19
(Brandenburg)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 277)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 01)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Valantis SkempesGR 0513891 - 19
(GR 891)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 00)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Peter Coppens******
(BE 624)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herbert Moser******
(Lucky)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Radovan Jovovic******
(SRB 617)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian SchroederDV 04398 602 - 19
(DV 602)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 203)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dirk Van StichelBE 4054187 - 19
(Gert)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 82)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609307 - 18
(GR 307)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 70)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 513)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Motria Cristian******
(RO 121 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 790 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Aloha******
(DV 900)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 222)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 284)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Busche Jette******
(Jouth GPF 760)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 251)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 245)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12412 - 19
(CH 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Black Sheep******
(Papaver)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 220 - 19
(DV 220 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024751 - 19
(GR 751)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 742)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 246)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024779 - 19
(GR 779)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 89 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 313)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stefano Morelli******
(DV 364)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090288 - 19
(IT 288)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510205 - 19
(GR 205 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Steffl******
(Feri)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 175)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 636 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 228)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen SpasovBG 25171 - 19
(BG 171)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 756)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Marioula MariaGR 0513131 - 19
(GR 131)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siggi 482)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 510)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517254 - 19
(NL 54 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935739 - 19
(D&G 739)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kallinikidis Team******
(GR 099)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 008)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935831 - 19
(GR 831)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935965 - 19
(Darco 65)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 20)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1207 - 19
(DV 207)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 00 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios******
(Os 346)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
T.P. van SteenbergenNL 1548088 - 19
(NL 88)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 55)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris CGR 0935769 - 19
(D&G 769)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Thomond)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 1013948 - 19
(PL 48)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hoehn RainerDV 09105 711 - 19
(DV 711)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024788 - 19
(GR 788)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 67)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 206)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsos NikosGR 1024008 - 19
(GR 008)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Goebel Julia******
(DV 513)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Litsios AlexandrosGR 0200842 - 19
(J.C. 842)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Crombelgie)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Schmidt LeonieDV 01972 516 - 19
(DV 516)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Super Star OLR******
(RO 178)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian Schroeder******
(DV 606 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko JenjicCRO 05688 - 19
(CRO 88)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Fiorini L & DIT 9030033 - 19
(IT 033)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 235)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 268 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 242)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 827)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 72)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 208)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935939 - 19
(Darco 39)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siggi 481)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter GotzDV 05136 806 - 19
(DV 806)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510264 - 19
(GR 264)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team SchnellinDV 09546 176 - 19
(DV 176)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 043)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1937 - 19
(DV 937 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1109 - 19
(DV 109)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mpaziourakis Manolis******
(GR 158)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios******
(Heli 326)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Lutz - Christian Geibler******
(DV 502)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 227)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1121 - 19
(DV 121)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223918 - 19
(NL 18 Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 59)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 14)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie PigeonsESP 89050 - 19
(ESP 050)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hubert******
(ESP 615)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 9065237 - 19
(IT 237)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Kinz Laura******
(DV 200)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hoehn RainerDV 09105 710 - 19
(DV 710)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchat******
(Aigeus)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 503)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Motria CristianRO 593105 - 19
(RO 105)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagias DimitriosGR 0936002 - 19
(GR 002)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Staffel / Wesch******
(DV 183)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian SchroederDV 01304 104 - 19
(DV 104)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter Gotz BDV 05136 807 - 19
(DV 807)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 823)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1411525 - 19
(NL 25)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Jean - Denis Steiner******
(CH 11)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Draaisma J.F.NL 1199837 - 19
(NL 37)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1108 - 19
(DV 108)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 24)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Joekel******
(DV 331)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kallinikidis TeamGR 0609095 - 19
(GR 095)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 012)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Liontis BasiliosGR 2238921 - 19
(GR 21)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel DenysBE 3019950 - 19
(BE 50)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne RolffDV 06599 9 - 19
(DV 009)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 009)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 133 - 19
(DV 133)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
HubertESP 87608 - 19
(ESP 608)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935806 - 19
(GR 806)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Xalaris AndreasGR 0935950 - 19
(GR 950)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 723)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024782 - 19
(GR 781)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Leopold HofmannA 301 1723 - 19
(Olympia)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 305)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 284 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios******
(Heli 241 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Siegmund JoanneDV 06294 1011 - 19
(DV 1011)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024796 - 19
(GR 796)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Goldwings USAIF EMC 314 - 19
(USA 314)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Steffl******
(Last Hope - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herbots Gebr.BE 2131457 - 19
(BE 57)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 226)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 41 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12406 - 19
(CH 06)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 593)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1923 - 19
(DV 923)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Lutz - Christian Geibler******
(DV 508)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team SofiaBG 70022 - 19
(BG 22)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1438 - 19
(Cobra)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Martin Saevareid******
(NOR 118)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Cochon)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen Spasov******
(BG 104)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagias DimitriosGR 0936022 - 19
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Daum Finn LeonDV 04939 121 - 19
(Fortnite Hero)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team SofiaBG 70011 - 19
(BG 11)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Motria Cristian******
(RO 120)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Radovan JovovicSRB 000501 - 19
(SRB 501)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kujtim BeqjaAL 12319 - 19
(AL 19)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 133)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 700)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 695)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 708)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Martin Saevareid******
(NOR 140 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & KostasGR 0935913 - 19
(Darco 13)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team SofiaBG 70002 - 19
(BG 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(IT 121 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 730 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 10)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030713 - 19
(IT 713 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 15 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 220)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935712 - 19
(D&G 712)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 24)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Riehl JosyDV 03195 783 - 19
(DV 783)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele******
(DV 095)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 690)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stefano Morelli******
(DV 363)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 104 - 19
(DV 104)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Jean - Denis SteinerCH 12013 - 19
(CH 13)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 008)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & KostasGR 0935919 - 19
(Darco 19)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ervin Doko & Ervin Prifti******
(GR 135)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073638 - 19
(Bony 638)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchat******
(Anastasios)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bomber Q)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Radovan Jovovic******
(SRB 612)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Siggi 485)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 839)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 29 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073639 - 19
(Bony 639)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchat******
(Apollon - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(DV 236)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 458 - 19
(DV 458)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / El Habebia zone & Franz Marchat******
(Asterios)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 234)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys******
(BE 41)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 10)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 182 - 19
(NOR 182)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1217710 - 19
(GR 710 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 014)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11436 - 19
(Belgian Winners 36 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 32)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard GebhardtDV 02227 2016 - 19
(DV 016)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Adolf)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935959 - 19
(Darco 59)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(Darco 72)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609302 - 18
(GR 302)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 44)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 802)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 829)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Poelman******
(NL 96)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fisekidis FilipposGR 3030004 - 19
(GR 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 200)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Leopold Hofmann******
(Sokrates)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 713)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 14 - 19
(DV 14)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 709)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1033 - 19
(DV 033)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George******
(GR 023)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 26)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935975 - 19
(Darco 75)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Dr. Alaa & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Iraq 862)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 193)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flying Dreams******
(Nostradamus)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 174 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchat******
(Angelos)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 42)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Faik QefaliaAL 11516 - 19
(AL 516)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys******
(BE 39)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Black Sheep******
(Safran)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Leopold Hofmann******
(Odysseus)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Winnerblood)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kerekgyarto TamasHUNG R-169640 - 19
(HUNG 40)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Godderis Linda - Praet Edmond******
(BE 59)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0510208 - 19
(GR 208 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 710)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Steffl******
(Zille Romanum)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935745 - 19
(D&G 745 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 217)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Palitu VictorMD 2012 - 19
(MD 012)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 26 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3019927 - 19
(BE 27)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 361 - 19
(DV 361 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Team Taube - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 780)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Giosmas Sotiris******
(Alexandros)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 238)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thios MakisGR 0405013 - 19
(GR 013)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Moros)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 019)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Palitu VictorMD 2038 - 19
(MD 038)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Heidjer******
(Team Heidjer - Jansen 9)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 572 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 44)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 802)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 14)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Paolo Bufalino******
(IT 012)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 048)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hubert******
(ESP 618)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 757)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Junker Tom******
(DV 911)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 22)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 776)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. F******
(GR 276)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 090)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchat******
(Charilaos)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 28)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 04 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots******
(CHN 24)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 022)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Bawal Christiano******
(DV 122)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Von Oy Johanna******
(DV 212)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 225)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Petar & Kiril Raponski******
(BG 73)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 545)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 035)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 224 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 01)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Goldwings USA******
(USA 315)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 013)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223906 - 19
(NL 06)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Paolo Bufalino******
(IT 011)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen SpasovBG 25103 - 19
(BG 103)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1425 - 19
(Jannis)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 146)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1843 - 19
(DV 843)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 9963 - 19
(DV 963)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Michael & Sol"GR 3031385 - 19
(Sol Imperial)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Staffel / Wesch******
(DV 198)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sofia******
(BG 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie JoekelDV 07001 371 - 19
(DV 371 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 50)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4156 - 19
(Zeus)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 565 - 19
(DV 565 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 113 - 19
(DV 113)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sofia******
(BG 23)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 94 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Steffl******
(Gust 2)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Palitu Victor******
(MD 032)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 201 - 19
(NOR 201)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1946 - 19
(DV 946)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4054 - 19
(Klara)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 366 - 19
(DV 366)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter Gotz B******
(DV 803)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 814)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchat******
(Oibotas)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Draaisma J.F.NL 1199838 - 19
(NL 38)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Schnellin******
(DV 873)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Barco)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsos Nikos******
(GR 010)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie JoekelDV 07001 356 - 19
(DV 356)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Jean - Denis SteinerCH 12012 - 19
(CH 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby HalkidikiGR 0815511 - 19
(GR 511)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Miri B. - Kafouros A.GR 0935840 - 19
(GR 840 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 252)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 134)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1847 - 19
(DV 847)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
F. SybrandyNL 1190237 - 19
(NL 37)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0513218 - 19
(Zoi)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 506)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Nita Daniel******
(RO 005)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Klagenfurt)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsos NikosGR 1024001 - 19
(GR 001)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 517)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 184)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 807)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft ******
(Iraq 215)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408436 - 19
(GR 436)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro B******
(IT 302)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(Aude)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stefano Morelli******
(DV 362)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1411544 - 19
(NL 44)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Goldwings USA******
(USA 308)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 271)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0511965 - 19
(Tricky)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchart - Greece Breeders******
(Aglaia)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Davide Bramante******
(IT 946)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 112)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Fontana)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race TeamCH 7602 - 19
(CH 602 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 228)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 156)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hubert******
(ESP 625)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 71)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Tekrit Club & De Backer Mark******
(Iraq 946)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1924 - 19
(DV 924)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 688)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Wolverine)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Erbil Castle & Franz Marchat******
(Adriana)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(DV 017)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(DV 329)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Davide Bramante******
(IT 959)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 266)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Litsiou Danai******
(J.C. 818)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 25)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Grec Mihai******
(IT 828)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herbert Moser******
(Speedy)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 196)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 527)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 232 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Memory)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. F******
(GR 293)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 124)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 214)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 401)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Goldwings USA******
(USA 338)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 466 - 19
(DV 466 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 212 - 19
(NOR 212 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-Vielahn B******
(DV 051 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12404 - 19
(CH 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF K. B. Team******
(J.C. 425)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 843)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 123 - 19
(DV 123)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 813)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Radovan JovovicSRB 000608 - 19
(SRB 608)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 507)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 829)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios B******
(Heli 332)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Motria Cristian******
(RO 103)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 23)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Pislinas Vasilis******
(GR 919)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iacob MarinelRO 041168 - 19
(RO 168)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Steffl******
(Zille Go 2019 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 269)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Peter Coppens******
(BE 630 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.de B******
(DV 139)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 410)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hofmann KarlDV 05497 614 - 19
(DV 614)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Iron - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 420)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen SpasovBG 25110 - 19
(BG 110)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 033)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 517)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936504 - 19
(GR 504)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys******
(BE 15)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 124)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 504)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 02 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408437 - 19
(GR 437)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Marielle - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iacob Marinel******
(RO 157)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mpaziourakis Manolis******
(GR 302)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iacob Marinel******
(RO 029)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 442 Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 117)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sofia******
(BG 66)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(NL 641)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0935253 - 19
(GR 253)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 789)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 58)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Heinz 3)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 176 - 19
(Neffe)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 20)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Agim Fusha******
(AL 402)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(DV 322)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Xalaris Andreas******
(Storm)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 125)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 08 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Agim Fusha******
(AL 403)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harald BelowDV 03409 127 - 19
(DV 127)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407617 - 19
(GR 617)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 879)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Serres******
(Morfoula)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Filip PudicCRO 00649 - 19
(CRO 49)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Lili Drites******
(AL 010)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Big Winner)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Soellner******
(DV 879)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 226)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 816)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090248 - 19
(IT 248 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 275)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Peter CoppensBE 2101623 - 18
(BE 623)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen Spasov******
(BG 120)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Heinz 1)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 17)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dirk Van StichelBE 4054186 - 19
(William)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 012)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis BGR 0200806 - 19
(GR 806)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG StefflDV 08897 5127 - 19
(Giant Girl)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Austria 3"A 301 1092 - 19
(Creta)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Ahmad Ring******
(New Star)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 65 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum******
(Sylt Club1900)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 15)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Agim FushaAL 11407 - 19
(AL 407)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race Team******
(CH 706)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 488)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mouzafer Aptourahman******
(GR 817)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Joekel******
(DV 360)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Darco 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 818 - 19
(DV 818 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ed Mol******
(Mol 996)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Luan Dingu******
(AL 10 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ciscaru MariusBE 3002840 - 19
(Amor - C - 840)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 82 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024785 - 19
(GR 785)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Dotschat Carolin******
(DV 534)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 85 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Nita Daniel******
(RO 301)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 102)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Peter Coppens******
(BE 629)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Viewless)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zanasi William******
(IT 027)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 60)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 91)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Motria Cristian******
(RO 101)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 60)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 030 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 768)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Grec Mihai******
(IT 818)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 20)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 014)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 07)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 03)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Petar & Kiril Raponski******
(BG 37)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 402)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 78)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 123 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 10)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 845)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(DV 003)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro B******
(IT 301)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 039)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 137 - 19
(DV 137 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 265)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsiagalis Manos******
(GR 474)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. EGR 0510221 - 19
(GR 221)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till MarienDV 09683 2 - 19
(Jouth GPF 002)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0513122 - 19
(GR 122)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 280 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 10)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Motria Cristian******
(RO 102)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1523 - 19
(Wasa)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Rubina)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 507)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dimitriou Dimitrios******
(DV 11)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024784 - 19
(GR 784 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagkakis KostasGR 0141682 - 19
(GR 682)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Europa Master PigeonsRO 530009 - 19
(RO 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Schnellin******
(DV 172)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Baso******
(Darco 77)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 031)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 87)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Friends Kout Club & Thorsten Daum******
(Rubin)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - FentenDV 01592 381 - 19
(Sylt Fenten - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flying Dreams******
(Kolner Schiedsspouch)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 734)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
A & M VanheeBE 3109198 - 19
(BE 98)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 21)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024798 - 19
(GR 798 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 115 Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sofia******
(BG 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 813)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 439)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team SchnellinDV 01829 863 - 19
(DV 863)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 23)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team HeidjerDV 01182 15 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Schwarte 15)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 83 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hofmann KarlDV 05497 616 - 19
(DV 616 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hofmann Karl******
(DV 608)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 631 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154756 - 19
(Mika)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Asen Spasov B******
(BG 188)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Kassandra)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 63)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 027)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 219)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 413)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Winkler Jennifer******
(DV 122)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 811)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Super Star OLRRO 242195 - 19
(RO 195 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 38 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I IT 9100265 - 19
(IT 265)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 226)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Milovan PavicevicA 325 177 - 19
(A 177)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ari - ShpatiAL 12120 - 19
(AL 20)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 153534 - 19
(Flo)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gerhard DebusDV 08874 414 - 19
(DV 414)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Miri B. - Kafouros A.GR 0935841 - 19
(GR 841)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios******
(Heli 412)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team SerresGR 0405299 - 19
(Migg)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 011)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 11)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 281)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 703)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 720 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 11 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race Team******
(CH 701)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 257)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Million One)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Meissner & ScheurerDV 08790 563 - 19
(Tequila)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel DenysBE 3019937 - 19
(BE 37)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race TeamCH 7703 - 19
(CH 703)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hok Reijnen - BoltonBE 6065836 - 19
(Erik 836)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 85)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 218)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154875 - 19
(Guigi - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 96 - 19
(Finns ASS)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG HeliosDV 01777 383 - 19
(Os 383)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 89 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Vito - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 034)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 138 - 19
(NOR 138)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Luan DinguAL 12201 - 19
(AL 01)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154765 - 19
(Seve)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1407 - 19
(Aphrodite)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
T.P. van SteenbergenNL 1548095 - 19
(NL 95)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 420)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 22)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 824 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG StefflDV 08897 5177 - 19
(Veronika)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 821)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 41)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1016 - 19
(DV 016)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 592)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 259)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 57)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 720 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hubert******
(ESP 619)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Palitu Victor******
(MD 033)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 612 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Atena)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 255)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935839 - 19
(GR 839 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 61)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4174 - 19
(Nike)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 86)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HUNG 46)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026903 - 19
(Cakdona)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Super Star OLR******
(RO 812)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Eol)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Super Star OLR******
(GR 823)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
ZG Helios******
(Os 381)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042110 - 19
(IT 110)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 774 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Austria 3"******
(Rhodes - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Super Star OLR******
(RO 804)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 14)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 259)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 102 - 19
(DV 102)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 034)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 19 - 19
(DV 019)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 93)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 802)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 57)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 807)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 278)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 152233 - 19
(Gogo)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tyndale)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 456 - 19
(DV 456)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517222 - 19
(NL 22)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 239)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Joekel******
(DV 321)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Serres******
(GR 510)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 220)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian Biel PigeonsDV 05412 200 - 19
(Helios)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bert PloegNL 1259706 - 19
(NL 06)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 40 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 568 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Bremen Katharina - Marie******
(DV 957)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 202)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042114 - 19
(IT 114)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 786)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 515)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 616)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 171)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kerekgyarto TamasDV 05515 26 - 19
(HUNG 26)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kafouros Panagiotis******
(GR 808)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1832 - 19
(DV 832)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 141)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 13)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 39)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Black SheepGR 0511967 - 19
(Pepper)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 816 - 19
(DV 816)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935718 - 19
(D&G 718)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 9065214 - 19
(IT 214 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 108)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Valantis SkempesGR 0513895 - 19
(GR 895)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 591 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 118 - 19
(DV 118)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Agim Fusha******
(AL 408)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Heidjer******
(Team Heidjer - Jansen 13)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 445)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(DV 20 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hofmann KarlDV 05497 603 - 19
(DV 603)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408404 - 19
(GR 404)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 258)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Poelman******
(NL 90)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 271)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 58)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HUNG 31)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 2)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 254 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team HeidjerDV 01182 64 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Schwarte 64 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 623)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dimitriou Dimitrios******
(DV 14)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 45)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 509 Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 52)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 00)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zanasi WilliamIT 9073014 - 19
(IT 014)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Eckhardt Luisa******
(DV 697)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 1)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race Team******
(CH 603)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Jacob Stephan******
(DV 050)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 009)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 029)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1014 - 19
(DV 014)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 240)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 24)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 827)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Leopold Hofmann******
(Menelaos)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 73)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 504)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 258)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Corvo******
(NL 20)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kujtim BeqjaAL 12327 - 19
(AL 27)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Michael & Sol"******
(Maximilian I)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Bleu Bullet)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 245)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Super Star OLR******
(RO 832)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 705)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 009)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 815)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Grec MihaiIT 9033822 - 19
(IT 822)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 143)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Goldwings USA******
(USA 317)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Mana Stuart)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 34)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 611)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Joekel******
(DV 351)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mergaert DirkBE 3033898 - 19
(BE 98)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Palitu Victor******
(MD 041)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Azaleh)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 59 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Kerkhoff Cedrik******
(DV 300)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchart - Greece Breeders******
(Aphrodite)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Nita Daniel******
(RO 313 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne RolffDV 06599 21 - 19
(DV 021)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 702)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 821)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Petar & Kiril RaponskiBG 29449 - 19
(BG 49)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 309)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 15)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 403 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Austria 3"******
(Zakinthos)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 633)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Poelman******
(NL 84)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 51)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 84)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 848)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 564)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Austria 3"******
(Mykonos)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 01)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 161)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 222)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 180)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 237)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 01)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 178)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 90)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(NL 646)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Grec Mihai******
(IT 833)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 197)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Poelman******
(NL 85)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 058 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 114)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 036)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Schnellin******
(DV 182)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 965)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 58)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 809)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 13 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 309 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Hermes)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 122)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 109)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Aloha******
(DV 873)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 055)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 54)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Heidjer******
(Team Heidjer - Tirrel)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian Schroeder******
(DV 105)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 10)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 279)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(DV 002)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 77)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Schnellin******
(DV 195)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sofia******
(BG 79 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 848 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 51)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 046)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Peter Coppens******
(BE 626)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 111)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 21)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Parlapanidis Giannis******
(GR 701)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(NL 817)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Agim Fusha******
(AL 413 Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 866)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & HerbotsBE 2131938 - 19
(CHN 38 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Secret)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 017)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 24 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 16)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 16 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 006)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Viglidan Agoston******
(HUNG 36)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Grec Mihai******
(IT 810)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 236)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 262)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 227)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 037)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Franz Marchart - Greece Breeders******
(Amanda)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Poelman******
(NL 99)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Hera)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iacob Marinel******
(GR 028)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Jean - Pierre Nell******
(CH 03)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 14)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 43 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 81 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 07 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 68)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 001)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 015)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 65 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Brother Karkuk & De Backer Mark******
(Iraq 945)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harald Below******
(DV 113)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 272)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 241)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 678)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 236)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 230 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223904 - 19
(NL 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Christian SchroederDV 04398 603 - 19
(DV 603)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 853 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 443)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
HubertESP 87609 - 19
(ESP 609)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 45)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 79 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 77)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 821)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 291)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1428 - 19
(Samurai)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 58)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 259)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 6)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1961 - 19
(DV 961)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407669 - 19
(GR 669)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 545)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 18)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 850)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
F. Sybrandy******
(NL 67)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herbots Gebr.BE 2131934 - 19
(BE 34)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guenter GotzDV 05136 817 - 19
(DV 817 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Karkuk Stars Club & Hok Boddaert Dr Wim VL******
(Iraq 500)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Koehoorn - Boekelo BNL 1182788 - 19
(Jaap 88)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408405 - 19
(GR 405)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 571 - 19
(DV 571)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 45)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Goldwings USA******
(USA 324)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ingo Berghmans - Peter LesnoBE 2051627 - 19
(BE 627)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zachotis GiannisGR 0933693 - 19
(GR 693)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 243)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 185 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Luan Dingu******
(AL 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 02)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony FarmaNL 1073588 - 19
(Bony 588)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0935255 - 19
(GR 255)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kujtim BeqjaAL 12306 - 19
(AL 06)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bosko JenjicCRO 05675 - 19
(CRO 75)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 787 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 40)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dabrowski PawelPL 457506 - 19
(PL 06)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Pislinas VasilisGR 0303916 - 19
(GR 916)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 026)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 401)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 014 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Indigo)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 114)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Agim FushaAL 11405 - 19
(AL 405)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 009)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 625)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Serres******
(Sugar - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 271 - 19
(DV 271)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 054)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team WAZ******
(DV 638)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team La Paloma - Schmitz JoergDV 0120 9782 - 19
(Sylt Essen 9782)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 680)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Zeus)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 58)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
CorvoNL 1029709 - 19
(NL 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 95)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 212)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Schuttken Felix******
(DV 501)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 24)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Kirkatsis Panagiotis******
(Little Panos)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Liontis Basilios******
(GR 43)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 399663 - 19
(RO 63)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 461)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Pislinas Vasilis******
(GR 907)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Black Sheep******
(Cinnamon)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1228 - 19
(DV 228 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 120)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 402)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 66)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Expo HoutenNL 1151920 - 19
(Expo 20)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kirkatsis Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 115)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harald BelowDV 03409 108 - 19
(DV 108)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 247)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Serres******
(Entza)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 126 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 702)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0510261 - 19
(GR 261)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935926 - 19
(Darco 26)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Pinelopi PapakostaGR 0935013 - 19
(GR 013)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 777)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3019933 - 19
(BE 33)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kallinikidis Team******
(GR 092)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Joekel******
(DV 327)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thios MakisGR 0405018 - 19
(GR 018)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Valantis SkempesGR 0513894 - 19
(GR 894)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Serres******
(Super Stamb)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 5 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 803 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Luan Dingu******
(AL 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 617)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Iraq Team / Hussein Al- Sudani & Chris Debacker******
(Iraq 641)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 207)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 45 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 010)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kagias DimitriosGR 0936010 - 19
(GR 010)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 127)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 590)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Thios Makis******
(GR 009)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Malta Connection)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Guo Bei Fei & HerbotsBE 2131917 - 19
(CHN 17)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Alp Race Team******
(CH 619)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 181 - 19
(DV 181)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 013)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 69)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Corvo******
(NL 12)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
J.C. - GPF Manske Marvin******
(DV 771)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Harald Below******
(DV 106)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Corvo******
(NL 05)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 30)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 276 - 19
(DV 276)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Michael & Sol"******
(Sol Cerverus)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Petar & Kiril Raponski******
(BG 45)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 14)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 618)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 053)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 212 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 14)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 305)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 131)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Palitu VictorMD 2040 - 19
(MD 040)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 53)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1222 - 19
(DV 222)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 613)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 137)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 225 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 29)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 221 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Michael & Sol"******
(Magische Werke - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 868 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 24)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3019913 - 19
(BE 13)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 671)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 823)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Black Sheep******
(Turmeric - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Baso******
(Darco 78)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Schnellin******
(DV 170 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 263)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(IT 103)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 699)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Samurai V.A.T.******
(Samurai V.A.T. "11")
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Evita)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 812)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 04)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 215)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 732)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Familie Soellner******
(DV 934)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 810 - Benzing Cup)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Hubert******
(ESP 604)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 09)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Irena)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Emiel Denys******
(BE 60)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 56)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 07)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 503)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team "Michael & Sol"******
(Kohlgru)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 016)
20/06/2019
06:19:54
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 724)
20/06/2019
06:19:54