Short distance

Team NamePigeon (Name)FinishedFly Time
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0406401 - 21
(Giannis 401 - Benzing Cup)
34:44:39.300
Wings 2 WinDV 013101 - 21
(W2W 101)
34:44:45.900
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 391 - 21
(DV 391)
34:44:59.000
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.NL 1691962 - 21
(Legent 962)
34:45:5.500
Landi Hatia******
(IT 315)
34:45:26.500
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 321)
34:45:42.700
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 30 - Benzing Cup)
34:46:5.900
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 022)
34:46:21.400
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 127)
34:46:44.700
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 302 - 21
(DV 302)
34:47:7.000
Team CroatiaCRO 18145 - 21
(CRO 145)
34:47:23.100
Petrita LeonardRO 007712 - 21
(RO 12)
34:47:53.600
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 23)
34:47:54.700
Team JoredNL 1514022 - 21
(Jordi 22)
34:48:6.900
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 709)
34:48:27.700
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Deneb 805)
34:48:55.700
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 998)
34:48:56.400
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 381)
34:49:26.500
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 444)
34:49:42.300
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 5203)
34:49:47.000
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2445 - 21
(DV 445)
34:49:55.100
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2127064 - 21
(NL 064)
34:49:56.500
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 16)
34:49:57.600
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176002 - 21
(BE 002)
34:49:58.900
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 660)
34:50:19.200
Denis CulicCRO 24168 - 21
(CRO 168)
34:50:19.400
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 19 - Benzing Cup)
34:50:21.800
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 307 - 21
(DV 307 - Benzing Cup)
34:50:22.300
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 211)
34:50:32.000
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Berk)
34:50:50.200
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taurus)
34:51:1.700
Familie Soellner******
(DV 042 - Benzing Cup)
34:51:4.900
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 831)
34:51:6.000
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 4)
34:51:29.300
SG Steffl******
(Maria Theresia)
34:51:36.600
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 477)
34:52:8.000
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Zui)
34:52:13.900
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 504 - Benzing Cup)
34:52:16.100
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1153 - 21
(Blue World)
34:52:19.200
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 80)
34:52:23.300
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 008)
34:52:42.600
Corvo******
(Corvo 91 - Benzing Cup)
34:52:54.400
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 314)
34:53:5.000
Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 011)
34:53:27.000
Annick GoeteynBE 4169299 - 21
(BE 299)
34:53:27.000
Henk SimonszNL 1486810 - 21
(NL 810)
34:53:28.500
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Mira)
34:53:40.600
Team HuberDV 07114 96 - 21
(DV 096)
34:53:48.200
Team MojoNOR 026 2891 - 21
(Mojo 12)
34:53:51.800
ZG HeliosDV 01777 329 - 21
(DV 329)
34:53:59.700
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 566)
34:54:0.900
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0916219 - 21
(GR 219)
34:54:6.100
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 01342 1301 - 21
(Sirius 1301)
34:54:12.700
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny)
34:54:19.400
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 018)
34:54:23.900
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 308 - 21
(DV 308)
34:54:30.100
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 337)
34:54:35.300
Team Klaus StretzDV 050022 - 21
(Captain Wakki)
34:54:41.500
ZG Helios******
(CH 310)
34:54:42.000
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 6 - Benzing Cup)
34:54:47.100
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 047 - Benzing Cup)
34:54:58.500
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 56)
34:55:3.800
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gismo)
34:55:4.200
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 087)
34:55:10.500
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 2)
34:55:12.100
Walter Straif******
(A 027)
34:55:12.300
Agim Fusha******
(BE 792 - Benzing Cup)
34:55:18.000
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 175)
34:55:18.000
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2810)
34:55:18.500
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0404926 - 21
(GR 926 - Benzing Cup)
34:55:22.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 25)
34:55:29.800
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 243)
34:55:33.300
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 42)
34:55:40.300
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 242)
34:55:42.800
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000112 - 21
(FCI 112)
34:55:43.100
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 045)
34:55:53.600
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 7 - Benzing Cup)
34:55:54.800
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 901)
34:55:55.900
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 821)
34:55:56.900
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 80)
34:56:3.100
Pedro Porto BPT 1172083 - 21
(Pedro 083 - Benzing Cup)
34:56:13.100
Walter StraifA 413 4037 - 21
(A 037 - Benzing Cup)
34:56:15.600
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 054)
34:56:16.900
Team Jania - LachPL 023 10048 - 21
(Steffi - Benzing Cup)
34:56:18.300
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Fang 868)
34:56:21.200
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 71)
34:56:30.900
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5242)
34:56:34.000
Agim Fusha******
(BE 791)
34:56:39.200
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 69)
34:56:45.200
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 315)
34:56:49.400
Team Flying DreamsNL 1346186 - 21
(Big Boss)
34:56:49.500
J.C. - Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
34:56:51.200
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 389 - Benzing Cup)
34:56:52.200
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 067 - Benzing Cup)
34:56:54.500
Petrita LeonardRO 007527 - 21
(RO 27)
34:56:59.000
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 304)
34:57:0.400
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 458)
34:57:0.400
J.C. - Neratzouli Maria******
(Maria)
34:57:1.200
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 049)
34:57:3.600
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 817)
34:57:4.200
Frank JohnDV 02272 531 - 21
(DV 531)
34:57:6.400
Team Michael & Kostas******
(FCI 243)
34:57:9.600
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 4 - 21
(DV 004)
34:57:18.000
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 121)
34:57:21.500
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Torreros II)
34:57:22.100
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 121)
34:57:22.600
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 35)
34:57:38.500
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 773 - 21
(Klausel 773 - Benzing Cup)
34:57:40.100
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6175262 - 21
(BE 262)
34:57:44.700
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 27)
34:57:45.500
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 314)
34:57:46.900
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0917263 - 21
(GR 263)
34:57:47.000
Team West Coast******
(Mifune Sidste Sang)
34:57:49.400
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047938 - 21
(DV 938 - Benzing Cup)
34:57:52.700
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101053 - 21
(RO 53)
34:57:58.900
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406608 - 21
(GR 608)
34:58:1.500
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915003 - 21
(Silviu 03)
34:58:2.900
Harald BelowDV 03409 336 - 21
(Three Thirtysix - Benzing Cup)
34:58:3.800
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Dziban 821)
34:58:6.700
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 961)
34:58:8.700
Harald BelowDV 03409 322 - 21
(Three Twentytwo)
34:58:16.200
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 924)
34:58:19.200
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 386)
34:58:28.400
J.G. Oegema BNL 1478046 - 21
(NL 046 - Benzing Cup)
34:58:36.500
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 199 - Benzing Cup)
34:58:39.800
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 19)
34:58:47.000
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Raser)
34:58:48.900
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 142)
34:58:49.600
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 269)
34:58:54.300
J.C. - Kontogianni MariaGR 0511117 - 21
(Maria)
34:58:58.100
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 65)
34:59:0.600
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 003)
34:59:1.000
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 11)
34:59:8.400
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 492)
34:59:8.900
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 05)
34:59:9.600
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 285)
34:59:10.400
Doukas George******
(GR 318)
34:59:12.300
Corvo******
(Corvo 84)
34:59:20.100
Harald Below******
(Three Twentyseven)
34:59:29.500
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 30 - Benzing Cup)
34:59:35.900
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 18)
34:59:39.600
SG Steffl******
(Cleopatra)
34:59:50.800
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Cochon - Benzing Cup)
34:59:55.700
Team Heidjer C******
(Richard 58 - Benzing Cup)
35:0:1.600
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 09)
35:0:5.500
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 584)
35:0:12.500
Andreas MoellerDV 03391 181 - 21
(AML Hurrican)
35:0:14.500
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter ThunDV 04939 1802 - 21
(Thorsten)
35:0:26.900
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 394 - Benzing Cup)
35:0:33.300
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 008)
35:0:34.900
Cimpean SebastianIT 068034 - 21
(Seba 34)
35:0:38.500
Luan DinguRKS 1001201 - 21
(RKS 201)
35:0:40.600
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Ioannis)
35:0:45.100
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 70 - Benzing Cup)
35:0:46.800
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 632)
35:0:59.300
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 802)
35:1:0.500
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 702)
35:1:3.800
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919378 - 21
(GR 378)
35:1:5.400
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 020)
35:1:13.500
Buttner G i APL 0285 9926 - 21
(PL 926)
35:1:14.300
Ionel & CosminGR 0915819 - 21
(I & C 19)
35:1:16.800
J.C. - Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
35:1:17.100
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917118 - 21
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
35:1:21.200
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 5)
35:1:21.800
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Magic - Benzing Cup)
35:1:22.500
SG Steffl******
(Hilary Clinton)
35:1:23.600
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001507 - 21
(RKS 507 - Benzing Cup)
35:1:26.900
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 107)
35:1:27.100
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 359)
35:1:29.100
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 757)
35:1:35.100
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 06)
35:1:45.800
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 01)
35:1:46.300
African Warrior LoftsZW 124 - 21
(ZW 124)
35:1:48.700
Pitsoulis Patroklos BGR 1024921 - 21
(GR 921)
35:1:54.100
J.C. - Neratzoulis Giannis******
(Giannis)
35:1:54.800
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 144)
35:1:59.300
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 231)
35:2:5.300
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038005 - 21
(IT 005)
35:2:6.800
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000225 - 21
(FCI 225 - Benzing Cup)
35:2:7.600
Mamidas George******
(GR 716)
35:2:7.900
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1391 - 21
(Talent 1391)
35:2:10.100
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 383)
35:2:10.400
Team Jored******
(Jordi 14)
35:2:12.300
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 195)
35:2:15.900
Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan******
(DV 069)
35:2:16.500
Franz MarchatA 301 409 - 21
(A 409)
35:2:21.500
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 19 - Benzing Cup)
35:2:22.200
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008511 - 21
(RKS 11)
35:2:31.300
J.C. - Kritsotaki Maria-Eleni******
(GR 113)
35:2:33.200
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 969)
35:2:39.800
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 503)
35:2:41.900
J.C. - Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
35:2:45.200
Palitu Victor******
(DV 122)
35:2:48.300
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 436 - Benzing Cup)
35:2:53.800
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue******
(Talent 1361)
35:2:58.800
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 642 - 21
(DV 642)
35:3:1.100
Pedro PortoPT 1172102 - 21
(Pedro 102 - Benzing Cup)
35:3:8.600
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000295 - 21
(FCI 295)
35:3:14.200
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diphna 811 - Benzing Cup)
35:3:14.700
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 013)
35:3:16.700
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Alonso II)
35:3:25.700
Team Jania - Lach******
(Daumikoz)
35:3:27.600
Team Royal TurinRO 1182569 - 21
(Royal 69)
35:3:30.800
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1513 - 21
(Dark Sun - Benzing Cup)
35:3:30.800
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4027 - 21
(DV 027)
35:3:39.000
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 333 - 21
(DV 333)
35:3:48.000
ZG Helios BDV 04195 252 - 21
(DV 252 - Benzing Cup)
35:3:48.600
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 311 - Benzing Cup)
35:3:56.700
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 653)
35:3:58.900
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Floh)
35:4:7.700
Team Heidjer B******
(Siegi 305)
35:4:7.700
Buttner G i APL 0285 9938 - 21
(PL 938)
35:4:9.200
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 46)
35:4:9.600
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Balim 800)
35:4:16.400
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pluto)
35:4:18.500
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 915)
35:4:19.900
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 559)
35:4:21.400
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 011)
35:4:25.000
Team Jania - Lach******
(Dacie)
35:4:26.200
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 4)
35:4:28.100
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 333 - Benzing Cup)
35:4:31.100
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 318)
35:4:38.500
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 303 - 21
(DV 303)
35:4:39.200
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1359 - 21
(Talent 1359)
35:4:39.500
Team SunkissedNL 1674055 - 21
(Sun 55)
35:4:45.900
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Galio)
35:4:52.300
Papadopoulos Ioannis CBG 001958 - 21
(John 58)
35:4:55.500
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 136)
35:4:59.800
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917714 - 21
(GR 714)
35:5:4.500
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 53 - 21
(DV 053)
35:5:7.000
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 62)
35:5:13.600
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486819 - 21
(NL 819)
35:5:22.700
Bosko Jenjic******
(Octagon)
35:5:29.600
Team Sofia******
(BG 15)
35:5:35.300
Team Croatia******
(CRO 606)
35:5:36.700
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(HS 2)
35:5:41.100
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 392)
35:5:48.000
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 31)
35:5:56.100
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 922)
35:6:5.300
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 714)
35:6:6.600
Thomas FeyDV 09659 301 - 21
(Ivan)
35:6:11.100
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Acrux 790)
35:6:12.100
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0915377 - 21
(GR 377)
35:6:15.700
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668312 - 21
(Henk 12)
35:6:17.600
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Klaas 503)
35:6:24.800
Team EOTSNL 1736034 - 21
(EOTS 34 - Benzing Cup)
35:6:28.500
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 23)
35:6:29.800
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 038)
35:6:30.700
Emiel DenysBE 3071565 - 21
(BE 565)
35:6:35.200
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 191)
35:6:46.700
Team Jania - Lach******
(Jr Heros)
35:6:49.000
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 412)
35:6:50.800
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 560)
35:6:55.900
SG Steffl******
(Hildegard v. Bingen)
35:6:56.100
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 88)
35:7:2.500
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 573)
35:7:12.500
ZG Helios******
(DV 305)
35:7:14.200
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 325)
35:7:16.300
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1428)
35:7:18.000
J.C. - Michelle Blank******
(Michelle)
35:7:20.500
Harald BelowDV 03409 315 - 21
(Three Fifteen)
35:7:23.900
Team Ibing******
(Eddys Angel)
35:7:25.500
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 509)
35:7:26.200
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 308)
35:7:28.100
J.C. - Lukas Krug******
(Lukas)
35:7:28.500
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 934)
35:7:38.500
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 51)
35:7:38.500
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 315)
35:7:39.900
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 479)
35:7:40.100
Alfred GegaGR 0915316 - 21
(GR 316)
35:7:48.700
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Enzo - Benzing Cup)
35:7:49.800
Team Balla******
(Balla 68)
35:7:51.800
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 350)
35:7:52.700
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 2)
35:7:53.500
Emiel Denys******
(BE 498)
35:7:55.000
Team Croatia******
(CRO 204)
35:7:59.300
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 13)
35:8:4.900
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 011)
35:8:6.500
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 956)
35:8:7.700
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 20)
35:8:7.800
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 057)
35:8:18.000
Franz MarchatA 301 407 - 21
(A 407)
35:8:18.100
J.C. - Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
35:8:19.300
Walter Straif******
(A 022)
35:8:21.700
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 842)
35:8:22.700
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
35:8:23.500
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 017 - Benzing Cup)
35:8:25.600
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 576)
35:8:29.700
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 25 - 21
(DV 025)
35:8:31.000
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1076 - 21
(Sylt Harry 1)
35:8:32.300
Walter Straif******
(A 035)
35:8:32.900
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9329 - 21
(DV 329)
35:8:34.900
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pauline)
35:8:37.500
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 143)
35:8:38.700
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gucci)
35:8:40.200
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 570 - 21
(Lut.Koi. - Jan.Eng. 1)
35:8:40.700
Palitu VictorDV 06325 124 - 21
(DV 124)
35:8:41.000
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 090)
35:8:42.000
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 174)
35:8:42.700
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 302 - Benzing Cup)
35:8:42.700
Team Balla******
(Balla 66)
35:8:46.000
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 1)
35:8:46.700
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 082)
35:8:47.200
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 380)
35:8:47.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 27)
35:8:52.400
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 45)
35:8:52.900
Buttner G i A******
(PL 959 - Benzing Cup)
35:9:5.800
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 59)
35:9:12.600
J.C. - Theocharopoulos GeorgeGR 1928316 - 21
(George)
35:9:14.700
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Verst - Benzing Cup)
35:9:15.300
Golden Collection******
(PT 903)
35:9:16.300
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1813 - 21
(Dschubba 813)
35:9:17.100
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 309 - Benzing Cup)
35:9:23.900
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 312 - Benzing Cup)
35:9:32.400
Wings 2 WinDV 013103 - 21
(W2W 103)
35:9:33.400
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 317)
35:9:43.800
J.C. - Melina Kreis******
(Melina)
35:9:44.400
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 207 - 21
(DV 207)
35:9:48.000
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 206)
35:9:49.600
Team Jored******
(Jordi 17 - Benzing Cup)
35:9:52.000
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 285 - 21
(DV 285)
35:9:54.300
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 259 - Benzing Cup)
35:9:56.400
Comb. A. & G. VeendorpNL 4224953 - 21
(Cuddles - Benzing Cup)
35:9:57.100
Henk Simonsz CNL 1486833 - 21
(NL 833)
35:9:58.000
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 480)
35:9:59.300
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 120)
35:10:3.700
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Johs)
35:10:8.400
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Gerrard)
35:10:15.500
SG Steffl******
(Maria Stuartt - Benzing Cup)
35:10:17.500
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
35:10:18.300
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Valley I)
35:10:19.000
Silvestri LoftIT 061704 - 21
(IT 704)
35:10:26.300
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 298)
35:10:27.300
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 134 - Benzing Cup)
35:10:30.200
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109904 - 21
(GR 904)
35:10:30.300
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 706 - 21
(DV 706)
35:10:30.400
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 301)
35:10:31.200
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 10 - Benzing Cup)
35:10:32.300
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 238 - Benzing Cup)
35:10:32.600
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 904)
35:10:34.600
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000207 - 21
(FCI 207)
35:10:34.600
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 363)
35:10:37.000
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1148 - 21
(Jadefuchs)
35:10:41.900
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21501 - 21
(BG 501)
35:10:43.700
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 151)
35:10:47.400
Team Black Bird******
(Arwen)
35:10:50.300
Harald Below******
(Three O Eight)
35:10:51.100
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 310)
35:10:51.500
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 837)
35:10:52.500
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 902)
35:10:53.000
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 835)
35:10:54.200
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1636)
35:10:55.000
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 185)
35:10:55.800
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001913 - 21
(John 13)
35:11:0.300
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rambo)
35:11:3.300
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 526)
35:11:3.400
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 271)
35:11:5.600
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 508)
35:11:8.800
Soellner Junior Team******
(DV 278)
35:11:9.600
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 315)
35:11:11.600
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 186)
35:11:13.300
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 818 - Benzing Cup)
35:11:13.700
Corvo******
(Corvo 85)
35:11:13.900
SG Steffl******
(Bloody Mary - Benzing Cup)
35:11:15.000
Franz Marchat******
(A 411)
35:11:16.700
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 110)
35:11:18.400
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 191)
35:11:19.700
Dukker******
(NL 217)
35:11:20.900
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 381)
35:11:21.500
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 95)
35:11:22.100
Artur MoneRO 007575 - 21
(Artur 75)
35:11:24.300
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 026)
35:11:29.500
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 287 - Benzing Cup)
35:11:35.500
Team Jored******
(Jordi 16)
35:11:37.800
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 754 - 21
(Klausel 754)
35:11:39.100
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 2)
35:11:43.100
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23933 - 21
(O.Y.K. 33)
35:11:53.000
Team Black Bird******
(Storms End)
35:12:4.400
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 13)
35:12:5.600
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 812 - Benzing Cup)
35:12:5.900
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 901)
35:12:7.900
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 702 - 21
(DV 702)
35:12:9.700
Agim Fusha******
(BE 782 - Benzing Cup)
35:12:11.700
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2818)
35:12:17.100
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 35)
35:12:17.300
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 67)
35:12:17.400
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 173)
35:12:18.700
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 105)
35:12:23.600
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 017)
35:12:25.200
SG StefflDV 058034 - 21
(Rosa Luxenburg)
35:12:29.300
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 107)
35:12:29.700
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 513)
35:12:31.400
J.C. - Sarpi Antonia******
(Antonia)
35:12:34.200
Team HirschmannDV 059812 - 21
(DV 812)
35:12:34.700
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 6230 - Benzing Cup)
35:12:36.200
Family Schreel******
(den 587)
35:12:37.900
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 495)
35:12:38.000
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Skywalker)
35:12:38.300
Team Royal TurinIT 120917 - 21
(Royal 17 - Benzing Cup)
35:12:44.700
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 54)
35:12:47.400
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109908 - 21
(GR 908)
35:12:52.700
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 331)
35:12:58.700
Petros & Thomai Mpasdaras******
(GR 110)
35:13:1.400
Team Sylt 2000 - GroeneDV 03447 221 - 21
(Sylt Groene 2)
35:13:3.900
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 112)
35:13:9.900
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Handsome)
35:13:13.800
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Loki)
35:13:14.100
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 365 - Benzing Cup)
35:13:16.000
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 54)
35:13:16.200
Silvestri LoftIT 061726 - 21
(IT 726)
35:13:16.900
Frank John******
(DV 522)
35:13:19.100
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000305 - 21
(FCI 305)
35:13:20.700
J.C. - Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
35:13:22.100
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 278)
35:13:31.500
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dubhe 814)
35:13:32.200
Landi HatiaIT 135305 - 21
(IT 305)
35:13:32.300
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1314 - 21
(Talent 1314)
35:13:32.500
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 224)
35:13:33.800
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050016 - 21
(DV 016)
35:13:35.300
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 661)
35:13:37.400
Walter StraifA 413 4028 - 21
(A 028)
35:13:45.600
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roli)
35:13:55.400
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-68965 - 21
(HU 965 - Benzing Cup)
35:13:57.800
Beqaj Markos******
(Markos 63)
35:13:59.600
Walter Straif******
(A 024)
35:14:7.800
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 26 - 21
(Sylt Schubring 3)
35:14:18.100
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 26)
35:14:22.500
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 804)
35:14:24.700
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 321)
35:14:25.500
Frank John******
(DV 534)
35:14:27.600
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 344)
35:14:29.500
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achird 782)
35:14:34.700
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 570 - 21
(Paul)
35:14:35.100
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 037)
35:14:36.800
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 254 - Benzing Cup)
35:14:40.300
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Derr)
35:14:53.000
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 028 - Benzing Cup)
35:14:53.300
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 258 - 21
(DV 258)
35:14:57.100
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 3)
35:15:1.400
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 023)
35:15:3.500
Team Klaus StretzDV 050025 - 21
(Captain Flin 01 - Benzing Cup)
35:15:7.100
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 29 - Benzing Cup)
35:15:7.700
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Sofia)
35:15:10.300
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 505)
35:15:12.100
Leopold HofmannA 301 1127 - 21
(A 127)
35:15:17.300
Bosko Jenjic******
(Atolos)
35:15:22.600
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 43)
35:15:23.800
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 506)
35:15:24.400
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2430 - 21
(DV 430)
35:15:25.800
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 868)
35:15:26.800
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 039)
35:15:26.800
Frank John******
(DV 529 - Benzing Cup)
35:15:30.000
SG Steffl B******
(Oprah Windrey)
35:15:33.800
Starfa ZoiGR 0514561 - 21
(GR 561)
35:15:34.100
J.C. - Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(Antonis)
35:15:46.300
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 07)
35:15:50.100
Beqaj MarkosGR 0916015 - 21
(Markos 15)
35:15:52.500
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 18)
35:15:52.700
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 319)
35:15:56.400
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 676 - Benzing Cup)
35:15:58.900
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 29)
35:16:0.500
Team Sofia******
(BG 28)
35:16:1.800
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 208)
35:16:2.900
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & Thun******
(Sylt Thun)
35:16:3.200
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 861)
35:16:3.700
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 759 - 21
(Klausel 759)
35:16:3.700
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 202 - Benzing Cup)
35:16:4.500
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 504)
35:16:5.500
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 244)
35:16:10.100
Chris & Aage******
(Sparta)
35:16:11.000
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349505 - 21
(Bony 05)
35:16:13.000
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 202)
35:16:13.700
Family Schreel******
(den 586)
35:16:17.500
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0918311 - 21
(Nik 311)
35:16:18.500
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 117)
35:16:20.300
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 198)
35:16:21.100
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 836)
35:16:27.400
Golden Collection******
(PT 986)
35:16:27.500
Rafita Team******
(Zara)
35:16:28.700
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 24)
35:16:28.900
Ktenas Thodoris******
(DImi)
35:16:30.000
Romario - Aleks******
(RKS 559)
35:16:35.700
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175359 - 21
(BE 359)
35:16:37.200
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 35 - Benzing Cup)
35:16:37.300
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 865)
35:16:39.100
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 203)
35:16:40.100
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 805)
35:16:40.400
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 421)
35:16:40.700
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sido)
35:16:43.500
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1083 - 21
(Sylt Harry 2)
35:16:46.200
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 1)
35:16:46.600
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 103)
35:16:47.200
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349524 - 21
(Bony 24)
35:16:48.900
Spirou KostasGR 0915205 - 21
(GR 205)
35:16:50.000
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 146 - Benzing Cup)
35:16:55.200
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 31)
35:16:56.300
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 109)
35:16:58.900
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 931)
35:17:7.200
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 734 - Benzing Cup)
35:17:8.100
Harald BelowDV 03409 305 - 21
(Three O Five)
35:17:9.300
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 49)
35:17:9.700
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 210)
35:17:10.100
Roman Jud******
(Roman 98 - Benzing Cup)
35:17:10.500
Team Balla******
(Balla 83 - Benzing Cup)
35:17:12.500
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 411)
35:17:12.500
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 57)
35:17:15.900
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 512)
35:17:16.000
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176006 - 21
(BE 006)
35:17:16.300
Neapoli Team******
(GR 055)
35:17:16.300
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 148)
35:17:16.400
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0823856 - 21
(GR 856)
35:17:17.900
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Greece)
35:17:19.500
Franz Marchat******
(A 404)
35:17:21.300
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 065)
35:17:22.200
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 42)
35:17:25.000
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 609 - Benzing Cup)
35:17:26.200
SG Steffl B******
(Rihanna)
35:17:26.200
Alp Race TeamCH 18774 - 21
(Simon 74)
35:17:27.500
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 246)
35:17:28.500
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 804)
35:17:28.500
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 670)
35:17:28.700
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 864)
35:17:29.600
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 25)
35:17:30.300
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 84)
35:17:33.900
Team Balla******
(Balla 31)
35:17:35.500
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 79)
35:17:36.200
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 111)
35:17:38.400
Team Ibing******
(Gloria)
35:17:40.500
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 115)
35:17:44.400
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 206)
35:17:46.800
Kagkakis Kostas******
(FCI 09)
35:17:52.000
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 87)
35:17:55.800
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024910 - 21
(GR 910)
35:18:0.900
Eirini O.Y.K. CDV 0699 319 - 21
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
35:18:4.700
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 04)
35:18:7.000
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diadem 809)
35:18:8.000
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 901)
35:18:9.900
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511111 - 21
(GR 111)
35:18:14.300
Team Fenten/TackDV 07479 3517 - 21
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 3)
35:18:14.500
Team Croatia******
(CRO 022)
35:18:14.700
Petrescu Silviu******
(SIlviu 07)
35:18:15.200
Roman Jud******
(Roman 79)
35:18:16.400
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 144)
35:18:17.200
Team Jania - Lach******
(Angel)
35:18:18.100
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Million Girl)
35:18:22.900
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 2)
35:18:33.500
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 03)
35:18:34.200
Team Jored******
(Jordi 18)
35:18:35.400
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038143 - 21
(IT 143 - Benzing Cup)
35:18:49.900
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4029 - 21
(DV 029)
35:18:53.100
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512824 - 21
(GR 824)
35:18:58.500
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 114)
35:18:59.300
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 149)
35:19:8.200
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 663)
35:19:11.500
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
35:19:13.200
Thomas Fey******
(Zoe)
35:19:13.600
ZG Helios******
(DV 244)
35:19:15.900
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - 19-20. 1 - Benzing Cup)
35:19:20.000
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 018 - Benzing Cup)
35:19:24.200
The Champions Team******
(Champ 13)
35:19:27.700
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 919)
35:19:33.600
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 105)
35:19:41.200
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0203582 - 21
(GR 582)
35:19:41.600
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 118)
35:19:46.300
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 816)
35:19:48.100
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 006)
35:19:54.600
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21481 - 21
(BG 481)
35:19:56.800
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2802)
35:19:59.600
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 148)
35:20:4.100
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 52 - Benzing Cup)
35:20:9.500
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5263 - Benzing Cup)
35:20:12.200
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 104)
35:20:15.900
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 221)
35:20:17.900
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1309 - 21
(Talent 1309)
35:20:18.400
Buttner G i A******
(PL 909)
35:20:28.800
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917323 - 21
(GR 323)
35:20:37.800
Liontis Basilios******
(Bil 07)
35:20:41.000
J.C. - Samia Ullrich******
(Samia)
35:20:41.400
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 105)
35:20:43.100
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 347)
35:20:43.600
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052473 - 21
(NL 473)
35:20:45.700
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513012 - 21
(GR 012)
35:20:47.000
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030865 - 21)
35:20:52.100
Team Waz******
(DV 016)
35:20:53.400
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 924 - Benzing Cup)
35:20:58.800
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 116)
35:21:0.600
J.C. - Michel VogelDV 02109 2175 - 21
(Michel)
35:21:10.000
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Gapa)
35:21:22.300
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 337 - Benzing Cup)
35:21:22.600
The Champions TeamBE 4004312 - 21
(Champ 12 - Benzing Cup)
35:21:26.600
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 02)
35:21:27.600
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 47)
35:21:29.400
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 536)
35:21:33.600
J.C. - Till Marien******
(Till)
35:21:35.500
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 04)
35:21:40.400
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 30 - 21
(DV 030)
35:21:44.900
Team HirschmannDV 059802 - 21
(DV 802)
35:21:56.900
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 010)
35:21:58.800
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 580)
35:21:59.800
Team SunkissedNL 1674041 - 21
(Sun 41)
35:22:1.100
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achernar 780)
35:22:5.500
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 646)
35:22:7.800
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1537 - 21
(Beyonce)
35:22:9.600
Team Weis - JungfleischNL 1400294 - 21
(NL 294)
35:22:23.400
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486822 - 21
(NL 822)
35:22:24.700
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 08)
35:22:31.400
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 853)
35:22:37.900
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 219)
35:22:38.200
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 104)
35:22:41.800
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 865)
35:22:46.000
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 64)
35:22:48.200
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 21)
35:22:49.200
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001914 - 21
(John 14)
35:22:49.800
Rafita TeamPL 0385 620 - 21
(Versace - Benzing Cup)
35:22:52.800
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 314)
35:22:54.200
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 725)
35:23:0.200
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 304 - 21
(DV 304)
35:23:1.900
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 870)
35:23:3.300
Sepp WeissA 301 753 - 21
(A 753)
35:23:3.900
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 067)
35:23:4.300
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 806)
35:23:4.600
J.C. - Liaros Kostas******
(Kostas)
35:23:6.700
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 551 - 21
(Palmi)
35:23:8.300
Team Black Bird******
(Freja)
35:23:11.100
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 364 - 21
(DV 364)
35:23:13.500
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 556)
35:23:27.800
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 291)
35:23:29.000
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 127)
35:23:37.300
Andreas BehlkeDV 067830 - 21
(DV 830)
35:23:38.800
Team Jania - Lach******
(Osla)
35:23:42.800
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000130 - 21
(FCI 130 - Benzing Cup)
35:23:55.700
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 306)
35:23:58.300
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 40)
35:24:5.200
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-69010 - 21
(HU 010)
35:24:7.100
Bas van BeverenNL 1178909 - 21
(Bas 09)
35:24:10.100
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1614)
35:24:18.300
Team Croatia******
(CRO 614)
35:24:19.700
Mamidas George******
(GR 723)
35:24:35.200
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 539)
35:24:38.900
J.C. - Xanthos TasosBG 021004 - 21
(Tasos)
35:24:39.400
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rakete)
35:24:41.700
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 709)
35:24:44.300
Emiel DenysBE 3071595 - 21
(BE 595 - Benzing Cup)
35:24:49.300
Stamidis KostasGR 1024503 - 21
(Kostas 03)
35:24:50.800
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 37)
35:24:57.500
J.C. - Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
35:25:5.800
SG Steffl******
(Maria Magdalena)
35:25:13.500
Pedro PortoPT 1172003 - 21
(Pedro 003)
35:25:22.100
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919382 - 21
(GR 382)
35:25:26.500
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 123)
35:25:38.400
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 808)
35:25:41.100
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 019)
35:26:3.600
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 021)
35:26:5.400
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 107)
35:26:7.900
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5233)
35:26:14.500
J.C. - Roberto Dimitrov******
(Roberto)
35:26:16.000
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1250739 - 21
(Henk 39)
35:26:18.500
Team Jored******
(Jordi 23 - Benzing Cup)
35:26:25.300
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Filip 27)
35:26:34.500
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 354)
35:26:54.200
J.C. - Tamara Wollitzer******
(Tamara)
35:27:4.100
Corvo******
(Corvo 90)
35:27:6.500
Denis CulicCRO 24171 - 21
(CRO 171 - Benzing Cup)
35:27:15.900
Alfred Gega******
(RO 617)
35:27:34.800
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 101)
35:27:39.000
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Girl)
35:27:41.300
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 510)
35:27:41.300
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 81)
35:27:53.600
Team Jored******
(Jordi 19)
35:27:58.600
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 282)
35:28:11.500
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 20)
35:28:15.100
SG Steffl******
(Marie Curie)
35:28:32.400
Agim FushaBE 2024785 - 21
(BE 785)
35:28:38.600
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 287)
35:28:49.500
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 2)
35:28:58.100
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1307)
35:29:0.800
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047932 - 21
(DV 932)
35:29:17.800
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 043)
35:29:26.200
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & ThunDV 04939 1801 - 21
(Sylt Daum)
35:29:32.000
Alfred Gega******
(RO 621)
35:29:36.400
Artur MoneRO 007560 - 21
(Artur 60)
35:29:37.400
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 55 - Benzing Cup)
35:30:8.100
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Extreem - Benzing Cup)
35:30:8.300
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 115 - Benzing Cup)
35:30:16.000
Team Bony Farma BNL 1349532 - 21
(Bony 32)
35:30:17.300
Team Sylt 2000 - GerritsDV 04657 1087 - 21
(Sylt Gerrits 1087)
35:30:41.000
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 211)
35:30:43.800
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 011)
35:30:44.600
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 037)
35:30:55.100
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 362)
35:30:55.300
Family Schreel******
(den 599 - Benzing Cup)
35:31:17.500
Team EOTSNL 1736028 - 21
(EOTS 28)
35:31:54.200
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Felis 875)
35:32:8.200
Frank John******
(DV 536 - Benzing Cup)
35:32:17.400
Tsiagkalis ManosGR 0405503 - 21
(GR 503)
35:32:19.600
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406603 - 21
(GR 603)
35:32:30.400
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 393 - 21
(DV 393)
35:32:35.000
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 118)
35:32:51.900
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917036 - 21
(GR 036)
35:33:18.800
Tsintsaris IoannisBG 23907 - 21
(Giannis 07)
35:33:27.000
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2438 - 21
(DV 438)
35:33:49.400
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 73)
35:33:49.800
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 29)
35:33:56.400
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 407)
35:33:56.800
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 138)
35:34:5.500
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000220 - 21
(FCI 220)
35:34:7.900
Herold AttilaHU D-615615 - 21
(HU 615)
35:34:12.500
Hermann KiessnerDV 05393 2130 - 21
(DV 130 - Benzing Cup)
35:34:22.900
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 301)
35:34:24.200
Familie Soellner******
(DV 110 - Benzing Cup)
35:34:32.700
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 570)
35:34:46.400
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Benzing Cup)
35:34:59.100
Team Balla******
(Balla 73)
35:35:0.300
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000124 - 21
(FCI 124)
35:35:12.800
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001503 - 21
(RKS 503)
35:35:42.700
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 23)
35:35:45.100
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 219)
35:35:48.400
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 0190 - 21
(Crack I)
35:35:51.700
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 1)
35:36:13.800
Team Jored******
(Jordi 20)
35:36:15.400
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Petran)
35:36:17.500
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071581 - 21
(BE 581 - Benzing Cup)
35:36:19.700
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093297 - 21
(BE 297)
35:36:36.200
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 008)
35:36:36.700
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 113 - Benzing Cup)
35:36:42.700
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 08)
35:36:42.700
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 557 - 21
(Lieselotte)
35:36:57.200
ZG Helios B******
(DV 251)
35:37:17.500
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Mo.Ke.Br. - Meyer. 2)
35:37:52.000
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 577 - Benzing Cup)
35:37:57.400
Team Jania - Lach******
(Wibul)
35:38:36.300
Denis Culic******
(CRO 130)
35:38:40.100
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 806 - Benzing Cup)
35:38:52.700
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101002 - 21
(Ro 02 - Benzing Cup)
35:38:56.200
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 22)
35:39:7.800
Team WazDV 09225 1004 - 21
(DV 004)
35:39:27.300
Taveirne FrankyBE 3051886 - 21
(Bokastel 6)
35:39:52.100
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 506)
35:40:14.600
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 29 - Benzing Cup)
35:40:16.200
Mamidas George******
(GR 722)
35:41:0.200
Frank John******
(DV 521)
35:41:52.400
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Mars - Benzing Cup)
35:42:2.300
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 948)
35:42:3.000
Familie Soellner******
(DV 038)
35:42:26.300
Herold Attila******
(HU 617 - Benzing Cup)
35:42:29.900
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008503 - 21
(RKS 03)
35:42:31.000
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 013)
35:42:31.900
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 551 - Benzing Cup)
35:42:37.300
Emiel Denys B******
(BE 566)
35:42:37.600
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 587)
35:42:42.000
Team HeidjerDV 01182 329 - 21
(Rainer 329)
35:42:50.400
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 146)
35:43:5.200
J.C. - Kristoffer Gerlach******
(Kristof)
35:43:7.400
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 824)
35:43:23.300
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 154)
35:43:43.800
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 007)
35:43:44.100
Matthias SprangDV 036518 - 21
(DV 518)
35:44:14.600
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(George)
35:44:16.400
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 22)
35:44:25.800
J.C. - Zachiotis - Skourmpoutis Giannis******
(Giannis)
35:45:30.000
Spirou KostasGR 0915216 - 21
(GR 216)
35:45:40.800
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349503 - 21
(Bony 03)
35:46:10.900
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
35:46:14.800
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 295)
35:46:28.200
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4006 - 21
(DV 006)
35:46:31.100
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 357)
35:46:31.700
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 524 - Benzing Cup)
35:46:32.700
Frank John******
(DV 525)
35:46:37.400
Team Jania - Lach******
(Stereij)
35:46:38.100
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 041603 - 21
(Sirius 1603)
35:46:45.000
J.C. - Jendrik Boker******
(Jendrik)
35:46:45.300
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kortez)
35:46:58.400
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 339)
35:47:23.000
J.C. - Sillas Ullrich******
(Sillas)
35:47:34.500
Team Croatia******
(CRO 157)
35:47:36.200
Stamidis KostasGR 1024508 - 21
(Kostas 08)
35:47:40.500
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 3)
35:47:51.800
Pedro Porto DPT 1172144 - 21
(Pedro 144)
35:48:11.300
Zervas Dimitrios******
(GR 906)
35:48:16.100
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(NL Simo. - Wege. 2)
35:48:24.000
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 716)
35:48:44.100
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101048 - 21
(RO 48)
35:48:52.000
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 47 - 21
(DV 047)
35:49:12.500
Roman Jud******
(Roman 63)
35:49:14.200
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 306)
35:49:32.700
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 201)
35:49:57.300
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2830 - Benzing Cup)
35:50:6.800
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 645)
35:50:7.200
DukkerNL 1118215 - 21
(NL 215)
35:50:23.300
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 31)
35:50:33.000
Alp Race TeamCH 18809 - 21
(Simon 09)
35:50:35.200
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637203 - 21
(GR 203)
35:51:56.500
Chris & Aage******
(Marathon - Benzing Cup)
35:52:15.000
J.C. - Dalkidis Ioannis******
(Giannis)
35:52:33.700
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 814)
35:52:35.100
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 107)
35:53:22.500
Pedro PortoPT 1172065 - 21
(Pedro 065)
35:53:27.600
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 112)
35:53:46.000
SG Steffl******
(Angela Merkel)
35:54:19.600
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 061019 - 21
(Wonder Pigeon 19)
35:54:25.200
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 28)
35:54:37.300
Dina SierensBE 3054721 - 21
(Dina 21)
35:54:39.000
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Peter19)
35:54:42.400
Agim Fusha******
(BE 778)
35:54:53.700
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 127)
35:55:2.800
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 514)
35:55:4.600
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917318 - 21
(GR 318)
35:55:13.600
Frank John******
(DV 524)
35:55:20.500
Elvis - FrensisIT 135469 - 21
(IT 469)
35:55:34.200
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 1)
35:55:56.300
Marc Bert******
(Marc 23)
35:56:6.200
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 236)
35:56:7.100
Team Heidjer******
(Rainer 354 - Benzing Cup)
35:56:16.100
Heroes of the SkyRO 632386 - 21
(Hero 86)
35:56:19.800
Team Sylt 2000 - Gerrits******
(Sylt Gerrits 1081)
35:56:25.400
J.C. - Andreas & Luci Plab******
(Andreas & Luci)
35:56:30.900
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 265)
35:56:34.400
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 272)
35:57:11.500
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 913)
35:57:18.900
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 159)
35:57:20.100
Pudic & Co - CroatiaCRO 01513 - 21
(Filip 13)
35:57:23.500
J.C. - Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
35:57:27.400
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 10)
35:57:36.700
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 808 - Benzing Cup)
35:58:5.700
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
35:59:10.300
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 07)
36:0:38.400
J.C. - Tom Ruppert******
(Tom)
36:0:39.300
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Akrab 786)
36:0:59.600
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 803)
36:1:51.600
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024912 - 21
(GR 912)
36:2:39.700
Team JoredNL 1514012 - 21
(Jordi 12)
36:2:43.900
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 512)
36:2:44.600
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 236)
36:2:45.000
Agim Fusha******
(BE 781)
36:3:13.500
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6131 - 21
(PL 131)
36:4:16.100
J.C. - Fynn Bober******
(Fynn)
36:6:12.300
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 901)
36:6:16.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 55)
36:6:21.600
Thomas Fey******
(Jeora - Benzing Cup)
36:7:37.300
Team IbingDV 017806 - 21
(Rot-Weib Erkenschwick)
36:8:24.700
Team West Coast******
(Blinkende Lygter)
36:9:11.300
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
36:9:25.500
Lichi TamasHU R-229916 - 21
(HU 916)
36:9:59.900
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 02)
36:10:1.700
Agim Fusha******
(BE 777)
36:10:6.500
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 53)
36:10:12.700
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 51 - Benzing Cup)
36:10:49.800
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 118)
36:11:9.500
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 403)
36:11:29.500
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 937)
36:11:47.900
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003840 - 21
(FCI 840)
36:11:53.100
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 15 - Benzing Cup)
36:14:4.500
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 394)
36:14:30.700
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 224)
36:14:33.000
Familie Soellner******
(DV 031)
36:14:49.400
J.C. - Marioula Maria******
(Maria)
36:15:43.500
J.C. - Xanthou Ria******
(Ria)
36:16:23.500
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 394)
36:16:49.200
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917717 - 21
(GR 717)
36:17:6.100
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(E 3)
36:17:21.200
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 101)
36:17:57.800
Family Schreel******
(den 593)
36:18:55.100
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 141)
36:18:59.400
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
36:19:0.300
Team Heidjer C******
(Richard 46)
36:19:3.500
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 44 - 21
(DV 044)
36:19:6.200
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 104)
36:19:50.800
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513018 - 21
(GR 018)
36:19:54.700
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 849)
36:19:58.300
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 101)
36:21:24.200
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 270 - 21
(DV 270)
36:21:34.600
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001909 - 21
(John 09)
36:22:48.100
Roman Jud******
(Roman 68)
36:23:24.600
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 504)
36:24:35.000
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 643 - 21
(DV 643 - Benzing Cup)
36:24:36.200
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000153 - 21
(FCI 153)
36:24:49.100
The Champions Team******
(Champ 15)
36:25:21.200
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 26)
36:25:24.900
Mamidas George******
(GR 719 - Benzing Cup)
36:27:30.400
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 816)
36:28:13.300
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 125)
36:28:44.800
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 378)
36:30:39.700
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Pago)
36:31:45.700
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 214)
36:31:56.500
Marc Bert******
(Marc 08)
36:32:47.500
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 342)
36:33:10.400
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt Fenten)
36:33:37.000
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 815)
36:34:5.300
SG Steffl B******
(Reese J - Benzing Cup)
36:35:0.400
J.C. - Leonie Kreis******
(Leonie)
36:36:24.600
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 437)
36:37:4.800
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 45)
36:37:8.100
J.C. - Nickas Huskens******
(Niclas)
36:37:8.900
Pedro Porto BPT 1172013 - 21
(Pedro 013)
36:37:13.200
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1518 - 21
(Winter Sun)
36:37:14.100
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1867 - 21
(Fafnir 867)
36:37:59.800
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668255 - 21
(Henk 55)
36:38:10.400
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 255)
36:38:17.600
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 055)
36:39:23.700
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 604)
36:39:58.900
Palitu Victor******
(DV 136 - Benzing Cup)
36:40:22.800
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 905)
36:40:38.100
J.C. - Sebastian BialasDV 04542 802 - 21
(Seba)
36:40:47.200
Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 593)
36:41:11.500
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 658)
36:41:46.700
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101062 - 21
(RO 62)
36:41:55.200
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 2)
36:42:31.400
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917006 - 21
(GR 006)
36:42:34.500
J.C. - Finn Leon Daum******
(Finn)
36:42:39.700
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 34)
36:43:20.300
Emiel DenysBE 3071577 - 21
(BE 577)
36:44:39.100
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 2)
36:44:59.600
J.C. - Jenny Zimmermann******
(Jenny J.C.)
36:45:3.300
Spirou KostasGR 0915215 - 21
(GR 215)
36:45:5.900
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Mille12)
36:45:59.500
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 903)
36:46:35.700
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917030 - 21
(GR 030 - Benzing Cup)
36:47:33.200
Team Heidjer******
(R & R 590)
36:47:51.700
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.BG 021005 - 21
(Nik 005)
36:48:10.900
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Bruyne)
36:49:1.600
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919384 - 21
(GR 384 - Benzing Cup)
36:49:15.200
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10)
36:51:4.500
J.C. - Niklas Muller******
(Niklas)
36:51:15.200
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 08)
36:52:8.600
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 022)
36:52:27.200
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 934)
36:52:59.500
Les Champions DU 60FR 353935 - 21
(FR 935)
36:53:18.000
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 021)
36:53:19.900
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 814)
36:53:24.600
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 109)
36:54:38.000
ZG HeliosDV 01777 327 - 21
(DV 327)
36:55:2.200
Bas van BeverenNL 1178904 - 21
(Bas 04)
36:55:24.600
Joekel Skylights Team LuxDV 041671 - 21
(Sirius 1671)
36:55:52.400
Team HeidjerDV 01182 314 - 21
(Rainer 314)
36:56:33.200
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203130 - 21
(GR 130 - Benzing Cup)
36:57:14.100
Cimpean SebastianIT 068011 - 21
(Seba 11)
36:57:15.000
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 26)
36:57:17.000
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 106)
36:57:18.800
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 113)
36:57:50.000
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 370)
36:58:7.400
Harald Below******
(Eighty Three)
36:58:23.600
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 30)
36:59:0.800
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513023 - 21
(GR 023 - Benzing Cup)
36:59:14.000
Mamidas George******
(GR 718)
36:59:28.600
J.C. - Kritsotakis AntonisGR 0917120 - 21
(GR 120)
37:0:11.500
Kalacska PeterHU R-233319 - 21
(HU 319)
37:0:24.800
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1342)
37:0:52.800
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175255 - 21
(BE 255)
37:1:25.100
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 94)
37:3:18.900
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 258)
37:4:11.500
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 156)
37:4:59.300
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 418)
37:7:26.500
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 336 - 21
(DV 336)
37:7:57.800
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 113)
37:8:11.500
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB364)
37:8:32.600
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 61 - 21
(Sylt Frig)
37:9:50.200
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 103)
37:9:59.200
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047920 - 21
(DV 920)
37:10:0.400
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 343)
37:10:38.600
Marc Bert******
(Marc 77)
37:10:43.400
Annick GoeteynBE 4207258 - 21
(BE 259)
37:11:24.300
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 265)
37:12:21.400
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 832 - Benzing Cup)
37:12:24.300
Family Schreel******
(den 591)
37:12:35.000
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 641 - 21
(DV 641)
37:12:50.800
Marc BertBE 4023637 - 21
(Marc 37)
37:13:43.800
Neapoli Team******
(GR 051)
37:15:29.500
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 851)
37:15:57.700
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 224 - Benzing Cup)
37:16:39.800
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 738 - Benzing Cup)
37:16:54.300
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 364)
37:17:24.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 23)
37:18:55.900
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050027 - 21
(DV 027 - Benzing Cup)
37:20:0.700
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter Thun******
(Walter)
37:20:44.900
Team Jan Niculae BRO 001032 - 21
(RO 32)
37:20:52.400
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 449)
37:21:32.100
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 01)
37:22:11.000
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071567 - 21
(BE 567)
37:22:24.800
Bas van BeverenNL 1178906 - 21
(Bas 06 - Benzing Cup)
37:22:40.300
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 993 - Benzing Cup)
37:23:10.400
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 002)
37:23:23.300
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 906)
37:25:16.200
Marc Bert******
(Marc 41)
37:26:22.700
Team Black Bird******
(Yggdrasil)
37:26:23.700
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 811)
37:28:4.500
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 301)
37:28:8.100
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Hakon14)
37:29:13.900
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 501)
37:30:32.400
J.C. - Kagias Alexandros******
(Alexandros)
37:31:25.700
ZG Helios******
(DV 218)
37:32:21.200
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637229 - 21
(GR 229 - Benzing Cup)
37:33:32.700
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 21)
37:33:55.400
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 912)
37:34:10.100
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 187)
37:35:11.400
Marc Bert******
(Marc 34 - Benzing Cup)
37:35:59.500
Elvis - FrensisIT 135467 - 21
(IT 467)
37:36:2.400
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 005)
37:38:29.200
Rafita Team******
(Esprit)
37:38:52.500
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 807)
37:39:9.300
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23924 - 21
(O.Y.K. 24)
37:40:0.300
Herold Attila******
(HU 613)
37:40:19.800
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 077)
37:41:58.400
ZG Helios******
(DV 341 - Benzing Cup)
37:42:59.400
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 543 - Benzing Cup)
37:47:21.200
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 854)
37:47:51.700
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 111)
37:48:5.100
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 827)
37:48:18.600
Harald Below******
(Triple Three)
37:50:50.600
J.C. - Stamidi SofiaGR 1024527 - 21
(Sofia)
37:53:2.700
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 207)
37:55:34.700
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050015 - 21
(DV 015)
37:56:15.800
Team West CoastDAN 028 0089 - 21
(Solkongen)
37:56:56.400
Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 350 - 21
(DV 350)
37:59:5.200
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Damast)
38:1:59.800
Lichi Tamas******
(HU 917)
38:3:7.000
Pedro Porto BPT 1172031 - 21
(Pedro 031)
38:3:51.200
Agim FushaBE 2024776 - 21
(BE 776)
38:4:8.400
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Ajax)
38:9:17.500
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Sherry)
38:9:39.200
Denis Culic******
(CRO 050)
38:9:44.500
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca)
38:10:54.700
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 62)
38:14:27.600
Lien Pigeon******
(Flower B2)
38:19:52.900
Alfred Gega******
(GR 311)
38:23:54.700
Euro Star LoftRO 400424 - 21
(RO 24)
38:27:25.100
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 579)
38:28:30.900
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Reinhard)
38:29:34.500
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024916 - 21
(GR 916 - Benzing Cup)
38:30:26.800
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Schlaukopf)
38:31:18.300
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 104)
38:37:4.300
Herold AttilaHU D-615619 - 21
(HU 619)
38:38:19.700
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Zoi)
38:42:24.700
Emiel DenysBE 3071132 - 21
(BE 132)
38:44:40.300
Edi.Reno.AniIT 096277 - 21
(IT 277)
38:46:19.100
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 561 - 21
(Tessa - Benzing Cup)
38:56:20.900
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 008)
38:59:51.700
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli SarandAL 212241 - 21
(AL 241)
39:0:25.900
Team Schwarzer - SchniederjanDV 01437 447 - 21
(DV 447)
39:2:32.300
Team Heidjer CDV 01873 42 - 21
(Richard 42)
39:7:5.500
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 14 - Benzing Cup)
39:7:30.800
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 227)
39:13:16.200
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 968)
39:14:17.000
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 04)
39:23:55.600
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 261)
39:28:9.000
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nicki - Benzing Cup)
39:31:14.300
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Stitch)
39:37:55.800
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Taco)
39:38:4.600
Thomas Fey******
(Siriel)
39:43:48.900
Dukker******
(NL 218)
39:45:58.400
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 806)
39:48:6.100
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 850 - Benzing Cup)
310:6:36.300
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 666)
310:20:12.300
Team MojoNOR 026 2865 - 21
(Mojo 25)
310:22:0.400
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali DhimiterFCI 000237 - 21
(FCI 237)
310:39:16.500
Team Jania - Lach******
(Jr JJ23)
310:44:17.400
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 149)
310:47:55.500
Xalaris Andreas******
(Jalapeno)
311:7:26.400
Leopold HofmannA 301 1084 - 21
(A 084)
311:9:23.400
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1526 - 21
(Taylor Switt)
311:24:39.500
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10B)
311:48:22.800
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 279)
311:53:28.900
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 266)
311:59:13.300
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 516)
312:3:35.000
Familie Soellner******
(DV 019)
312:13:13.700
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(DV 846 - Benzing Cup)
313:11:34.000
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511110 - 21
(GR 110)
313:16:31.900
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Jeroen)
313:48:16.200
Team Jania - Lach******
(Fallw)
314:8:9.500
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 69)
314:13:27.100
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052861 - 21
(NL 861)
314:24:1.500
Team HirschmannDV 059810 - 21
(DV 810)
314:47:50.100
J.C. - Dalkidou Dimitra******
(Dimitra)
314:48:43.000
Bosko Jenjic******
(Good Aim)
314:52:47.600
J.C. - Luca Menk******
(Luca)
314:55:50.500
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917024 - 21
(GR 024)
315:11:48.200
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Walhalla)
315:14:59.500
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 425)
315:17:13.700
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 1)
315:18:7.700
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 563)
315:25:52.000
Team SunkissedNL 1674057 - 21
(Sun 57 - Benzing Cup)
315:30:3.000
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 105)
315:49:44.700
Harald Below******
(Three Thirtyfour)
315:58:44.900
Golden Collection******
(PT 941)
315:58:56.800
J.C. - Pantelidis Iordanis******
(Iordanis)
315:59:8.600
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024905 - 21
(GR 905)
316:1:57.900
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 159 - Benzing Cup)
316:11:26.300
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 654)
316:15:57.700
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915004 - 21
(Silviu 04)
316:17:18.500
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 406)
316:20:58.900
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 199)
316:25:14.600
Kerekgyarto TamasHU 12-79943 - 21
(HU 943)
316:26:44.800
J.C. - Luca ZimmermannDV 08717 687 - 21
(Luca J.C.)
316:27:5.000
Team MWRB Racing PigeonsDV 06306 111 - 21
(DV 111)
316:30:0.800
Dina SierensBE 3054703 - 21
(Dina 03)
316:36:59.800
Thomas Fey******
(Evrin)
316:42:25.000
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 014)
316:42:40.100
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093329 - 21
(BE 329)
316:43:25.200
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 23)
316:45:34.200
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109902 - 21
(GR 902)
317:0:48.100
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(SS 1)
317:2:6.000
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 102)
317:4:16.500
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 265 - Benzing Cup)
317:5:44.000
DukkerNL 1118220 - 21
(NL 220)
317:10:32.400
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1634 - 21
(Saidsol)
317:20:47.600
J.C. - Stamidi Maria******
(Maria)
317:22:33.900
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 101)
317:29:37.000
J.C. - Neele GrobbeDV 04036 32 - 21
(Neele)
317:30:16.600
Emiel Denys B******
(BE 142)
317:30:36.800
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 885)
317:37:22.300
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 67)
317:47:27.200
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 127)
317:53:40.900
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 130)
317:57:35.000
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Ivern)
318:4:41.800
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 890 - Benzing Cup)
318:11:58.300
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 107)
318:19:9.400
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1610)
318:20:13.900
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 761)
318:34:9.200
Goetz Guenter B******
(DV 220 - Benzing Cup)
318:38:53.000
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 266)
318:53:32.400
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917109 - 21
(GR 109)
319:56:20.700
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
320:6:55.500
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Ings)
321:23:19.000
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 109)
323:25:28.400
Alfred Gega******
(RO 623)
30:47:43.600
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 797)
32:39:34.000
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 09)
32:50:47.600
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1669)
33:9:9.800
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 80)
33:17:50.200
J.C. - Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512810 - 21
(Katerina)
33:24:31.800
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 933)
33:37:17.200
Alfred GegaGR 0915312 - 21
(GR 312 - Benzing Cup)
33:41:28.900
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 48)
33:44:6.500
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 324)
33:44:24.200
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203106 - 21
(GR 106)
33:46:29.600
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 269)
33:46:32.600
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 239 - 21
(DV 239)
34:4:11.800
Rafita Team******
(Pierre)
34:6:45.400
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 937)
34:9:20.100
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 212)
34:10:13.100
Andreas BehlkeDV 067851 - 21
(DV 851)
34:11:52.700
Agim FushaBE 2024783 - 21
(BE 783)
34:22:48.000
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 108)
34:24:21.900
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 518)
34:29:34.100
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 343)
34:32:52.800
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 12 - Benzing Cup)
34:33:18.700
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1522 - 21
(Margaret Thatcher)
34:35:39.100
Eirini O.Y.K. BBG 23957 - 21
(O.Y.K. 957 - Benzing Cup)
34:39:42.800
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 238)
34:41:43.400
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1395 - 21
(Talent 1395 - Benzing Cup)
34:45:1.800
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 278)
34:45:25.800
Chris & Aage******
(Troja)
34:52:51.500
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 309)
34:52:55.900
Sveinar KringlebottenNOR 032 0504 - 21
(Sveinar04)
34:53:28.000
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 120 - Benzing Cup)
34:58:38.500
J.G. Oegema B******
(NL 045)
35:2:5.100
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1304)
35:3:52.900
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 708)
35:10:36.400
J.C. - Riaz Zimmermann******
(Riaz)
35:11:0.200
Frank John******
(DV 533)
35:25:1.300
J.C. - Lena Humke******
(Lena)
35:26:5.500
Dukker******
(NL 216 - Benzing Cup)
35:27:52.200
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 188 - 21
(DV 188)
35:30:34.300
Ernst u. Rosemarie MullerDV 0244 109 - 21
(DV 109)
35:38:56.600
J.C. - Yannik Huskens******
(Yannik)
35:42:50.800
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 163 - Benzing Cup)
35:46:55.900
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 22)
35:48:58.400
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Alfa)
35:51:29.600
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917029 - 21
(GR 029)
35:55:23.100
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 626)
35:57:32.700
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 901)
36:3:24.700
J.C. - Erik Holznagel******
(Erik)
36:5:49.500
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21479 - 21
(BG 479)
36:9:53.900
Team Jored B******
(Jordi 24)
36:13:18.300
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 13)
36:24:5.700
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 3)
36:35:21.500
Emiel Denys******
(BE 108)
36:53:36.200
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 054)
36:59:59.900
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1341 - Benzing Cup)
37:2:46.500
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008514 - 21
(RKS 14)
37:3:32.800
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 379)
37:5:10.100
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 00)
37:9:47.500
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1338 - 21
(Talent 1338)
37:35:40.300
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 116)
37:42:19.000
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 588)
37:44:8.600
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 963)
38:22:42.500
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 218)
38:33:21.900
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 573)
38:40:22.400
Gartner GuentherDV 041450 - 21
(DV 450 - Benzing Cup)
38:40:53.100
Dukker******
(NL 222)
38:43:48.000
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 685)
39:30:10.000
Annick GoeteynBE 4207265 - 21
(BE 265)
310:13:40.600
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 001)
310:38:46.100
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 12)
310:40:34.000
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 209)
310:41:39.700
Henk SimonszNL 1486807 - 21
(NL 807)
310:53:46.000
Ionel & CosminGR 0915909 - 21
(I & C 09)
311:28:5.200
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 415)
311:51:6.500
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 216)
312:5:55.400
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9339 - 21
(DV 339 - Benzing Cup)
312:12:4.300
Lexman TeamCRO 23412 - 21
(CRO 412 - Benzing Cup)
312:31:40.700
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 017)
314:29:38.000
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB367)
314:41:28.200
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 751 - 21
(Klausel 751)
315:27:18.400
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109907 - 21
(GR 907)
316:9:41.400
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 653)
316:22:42.000
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 345)
317:48:46.700
Goran & Zoran TrailovicSRB 256700 - 21
(Srb 00 - Benzing Cup)
317:59:21.900
Euro Star LoftRO 400435 - 21
(RO 35)
318:8:3.600
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 363 - Benzing Cup)
32:7:52.900
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 473)
32:43:27.800
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 4065 - 21
(DV 065 - Benzing Cup)
33:41:11.100
Sepp Weiss******
(A 754)
33:48:16.300
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 327)
34:36:56.300
Luan DinguRKS 1001212 - 21
(RKS 212 - Benzing Cup)
34:51:59.800
Buttner G i APL 0285 9948 - 21
(PL 948)
35:12:37.100
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 249)
35:37:45.200
Roman Jud******
(Roman 90)
35:47:35.400
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 213)
35:55:3.700
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 816 - Benzing Cup)
38:2:22.100
Golden Collection******
(PT 901)
38:46:57.300
Agim FushaBE 2024789 - 21
(BE 789)
38:53:33.700
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 933)
39:8:26.900
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 241 - Benzing Cup)
310:56:45.200
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4038 - 21
(DV 038 - Benzing Cup)
311:39:36.000
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Ove)
313:52:39.800
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kayle)
316:5:48.000
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 105)
317:32:53.500
Bas van BeverenNL 1178911 - 21
(Bas 11)
318:57:56.500
Harald Below******
(Fifteen O One)
31:40:33.900
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 701)
33:21:17.600
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 806)
33:40:26.000
J.C. - Romy ZeitschelDV 08928 945 - 21
(Romy)
34:35:34.200
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 820 - Benzing Cup)
36:40:8.600
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 4)
38:32:48.100
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 365 - Benzing Cup)
39:11:1.500
Golden CollectionPT 1284991 - 21
(PT 991 - Benzing Cup)
315:41:54.600
Chris & Aage******
(Freja)
317:46:7.900
Stamidis KostasGR 1024520 - 21
(Kostas 20 - Benzing Cup)
36:27:26.000
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 181)
311:37:58.800
Team Michael & KostasFCI 000245 - 21
(FCI 245)
31:29:6.100
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 06)
22:40:28.900
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 012)
22:40:30.500
J.C. - Sophie Funke******
(Sophie)
22:41:25.400
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 02)
22:41:29.300
Corvo******
(Corvo 86)
22:42:5.700
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 22)
22:43:45.500
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 519 - Benzing Cup)
22:44:17.100
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 197)
22:44:34.700
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 79)
22:45:4.700
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Mattes - Benzing Cup)
22:45:7.700
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 27 - Benzing Cup)
22:45:9.000
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 855)
22:45:44.800
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 010)
22:46:17.000
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 591)
22:46:30.900
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 46)
22:47:0.100
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70 - Benzing Cup)
22:47:29.500
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 291)
22:47:47.300
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Wonder Girl)
22:48:11.800
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 274)
22:49:14.600
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 1)
22:49:20.300
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jim Knopf)
22:49:36.200
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 820)
22:49:45.700
J.C. - Leon Graw******
(Leon)
22:51:15.000
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 011)
22:51:16.900
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 42 - Benzing Cup)
22:51:50.100
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Bragi - Benzing Cup)
22:51:52.500
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 52 - Benzing Cup)
22:51:56.700
Romario - Aleks******
(RKS 558)
22:52:0.200
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 386 - Benzing Cup)
22:52:24.900
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Piti)
22:52:34.200
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 83)
22:53:9.500
Harald Below******
(Three Twenty - Benzing Cup)
22:53:52.100
Cyfra Stanislaw******
(Stani)
22:53:58.000
ZG Helios******
(DV 336)
22:54:27.800
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 108)
22:54:45.600
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue******
(Talent 1343)
22:54:57.800
Familie Soellner******
(DV 108)
22:56:15.400
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 96)
22:57:25.100
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 868 - Benzing Cup)
22:57:35.400
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 521)
22:58:2.000
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Mus - Benzing Cup)
22:58:7.500
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 16)
22:58:8.400
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 001)
22:58:12.900
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 4)
22:58:37.800
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 82)
22:58:44.900
Jenjic Bild Team******
(Teemoz)
22:58:51.900
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 550)
22:58:57.700
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 142)
22:58:58.400
Team Jania - Lach B******
(Engi)
22:59:0.200
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Oli - Benzing Cup)
22:59:1.900
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 805)
22:59:3.800
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB363)
22:59:8.400
Lien Pigeon******
(Marlin B4)
22:59:11.100
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030853 - 21)
22:59:28.300
Roman Jud******
(Roman 73)
22:59:33.900
Rafita Team******
(Rene)
22:59:39.800
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 939)
22:59:40.600
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030870 - 21)
22:59:43.500
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 702)
22:59:44.100
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 030)
22:59:45.100
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 844)
22:59:46.900
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 24 - Benzing Cup)
22:59:50.400
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Lallana)
22:59:57.100
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 03)
23:0:24.300
Lien Pigeon******
(Sako B3)
23:0:24.500
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 5230)
23:0:36.600
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1649)
23:0:43.900
Palitu Victor******
(DV 125)
23:1:25.100
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Heimdall)
23:2:40.700
Dukker******
(NL 219)
23:2:43.300
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 4)
23:2:50.400
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 340)
23:3:6.100
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 267)
23:3:12.400
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 903)
23:3:21.400
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 297)
23:3:55.600
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 118 - Benzing Cup)
23:4:8.400
Petros & Thomai Mpasdaras******
(GR 117)
23:4:16.900
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(DV 313 - Benzing Cup)
23:5:23.600
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 174)
23:5:53.900
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 32)
23:7:32.000
Walter Straif******
(A 018)
23:8:22.700
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 105)
23:22:35.900
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 13)
23:23:21.400
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 106)
23:26:56.700
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 215)
23:27:13.600
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 501)
23:27:18.000
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 39)
23:28:12.000
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 38)
23:29:0.000
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 018)
23:29:40.300
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 1)
23:30:2.600
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 131)
23:44:55.400
Annick Goeteyn B******
(BE 257 - Benzing Cup)
23:45:10.700
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 278)
23:52:22.600
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 004)
23:55:3.800
Team Ibing******
(Euro 811)
23:57:43.500
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 007)
23:57:44.500
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 51)
24:2:49.300
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 673)
24:2:55.900
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 111)
24:4:44.400
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 124)
24:5:34.900
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(GG 536 - Benzing Cup)
24:7:7.500
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 21 - Benzing Cup)
24:11:46.900
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 078)
24:25:25.100
ZG Helios******
(DV 310)
24:26:53.600
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 103)
24:29:22.300
Bosko Jenjic******
(Nikita)
24:32:5.200
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 031)
25:22:19.100
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 281)
25:50:48.400
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 015 - Benzing Cup)
26:21:1.300
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Elias06)
26:43:45.300
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 38)
26:56:8.700
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1330)
27:3:36.000
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Leon)
27:9:48.300
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 308)
27:15:53.800
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 108)
29:12:4.800
J.C. - Leonie Schmidt******
(Leonie)
212:46:49.600
J.C. - Stamidis Evaggelos******
(Evaggelos)
213:41:35.200
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 144)
213:48:19.200
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 964)
219:14:28.600
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Moll.- Bleib.Pod. 2)
21:54:13.200
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 606)
22:26:1.200
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 12B)
22:41:8.800
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(W 4 - Benzing Cup)
22:41:56.400
Bosko Jenjic******
(Posejdon - Benzing Cup)
23:9:22.000
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 438)
24:3:6.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 20)
217:46:21.600
Team West Coast******
(De Gronne Slagtere)
22:11:32.900
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 55)
21:54:15.500
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 25)
25:19:49.600
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917045 - 21
(GR 045)
215:6:20.300
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Bandit)
11:5:20.500
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 26)
11:5:36.100
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 134 - Benzing Cup)
11:5:54.100
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 015)
11:6:14.600
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gorm)
11:6:36.400
J.C. - Lukas Kerkhoff******
(Lukas)
11:6:58.800
Agim Fusha******
(BE 787)
11:7:18.500
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 580 - Benzing Cup)
11:8:2.800
Team Sofia******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
11:8:14.100
J.C. - Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
11:8:19.000
Agim Fusha******
(BE 780)
11:8:20.900
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 021)
11:8:22.000
J.C. - Kagia Kostantina******
(Ntina)
11:8:22.200
Frank John******
(DV 535)
11:8:22.700
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 52)
11:8:26.200
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 111)
11:8:27.200
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 80)
11:8:27.900
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 478)
11:8:31.200
Chris & Aage******
(Tribute to Hellas)
11:8:32.800
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 479 - Benzing Cup)
11:8:42.100
Herold Attila******
(HU 905)
11:8:43.300
Family Schreel******
(den 788)
11:9:5.700
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1666 - Benzing Cup)
11:9:53.100
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 1)
11:10:7.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 18)
11:10:14.900
J.C. - Athanasiou Nikoleta******
(Nikoleta)
11:10:17.900
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 111)
11:10:21.100
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 149)
11:10:21.700
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 96)
11:10:25.300
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Alfa)
11:10:32.100
Family Schreel******
(den 885)
11:10:35.500
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 193)
11:10:42.400
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 862)
11:10:55.100
Alfred Gega******
(GR 309)
11:10:55.900
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 301)
11:11:5.100
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 267)
11:11:13.500
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 111)
11:11:19.800
Herold Attila******
(HU 922)
11:11:24.700
Palitu Victor******
(DV 140)
11:11:27.400
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Nika 504)
11:11:38.600
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 921)
11:11:39.300
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 85)
11:11:39.600
Denis Culic******
(CRO 013)
11:11:42.500
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 00 - Benzing Cup)
11:11:44.800
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 015)
11:11:47.400
Team Jored******
(Jordi 15)
11:11:55.600
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Molby - Benzing Cup)
11:11:59.900
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Boubou)
11:12:2.900
Corvo******
(Corvo 89)
11:12:5.200
Familie Soellner******
(DV 054)
11:12:7.600
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 20)
11:12:7.700
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 414)
11:12:8.200
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 189)
11:12:10.700
Kirkatsis Dimitrios******
(Panagiotis)
11:12:16.500
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 317)
11:12:23.200
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 060)
11:12:23.700
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 902)
11:12:35.400
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 105)
11:13:5.700
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 007)
11:13:8.600
Team Jania - Lach B******
(Hugi)
11:13:22.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 16)
11:13:32.900
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 303)
11:13:40.300
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 30 - Benzing Cup)
11:14:2.400
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 25)
11:15:45.600
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 336)
11:15:53.100
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 213)
11:16:31.700
J.C. - Jonas Bauer******
(Jonas)
11:16:40.900
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5212)
11:17:1.100
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 518)
11:18:18.400
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 502)
11:21:57.700
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 111)
11:23:11.900
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 108 - Benzing Cup)
11:23:46.900
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 196)
11:23:48.500
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 239)
11:24:20.200
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 41)
11:30:12.200
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 012)
11:50:39.500
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 560)
12:13:53.600
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1604 - 21
(Oscar - Benzing Cup)
12:14:37.000
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003815 - 21
(FCI 815)
12:14:40.300
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roco)
12:38:22.300
Team Black Bird******
(Asgard)
12:49:6.800
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 225 - Benzing Cup)
12:50:5.300
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 215)
13:12:7.100
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 728)
13:13:47.900
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Sparkles)
16:52:37.000
Athanasiou Thanos******
(RO 602)
18:9:49.000
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 0336 - 21
(Vardy)
18:13:3.700
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 034)
11:58:12.800
SG Steffl******
(Queen Elisabeth)
15:26:17.200
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 828)
16:28:28.300
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 204)
12:42:44.600


Last Updates

Transportation & Collection days
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 10/09/2021 11:20:21

AUCTION A' PIGEONS 1-30
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 14/08/2021 19:20:12

Activation Benzing Cup & Youth pigeons
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2021 10:32:35

Read more news...
AS Goden Pigeon Final Summer Race 2021
  • 07/08/2021 06:45:00
  • 330 Km
  • 622 Pigeons basketed
  • 347 Pigeons finish
Race 5 - Benzing Cup
  • 28/07/2021 06:40:00
  • 275 Km
  • 1020 Pigeons basketed
  • 621 Pigeons finish
Race 4 - Bony Farma Pigeon Products - Xilagani
  • 21/07/2021 06:40:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1256 Pigeons basketed
  • 1010 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: