RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 28/06/2019 06:30:00
Distance 125 km
Basketed 1336 Pigeons
Finished 1246 Pigeons
Expected 90 Pigeons
Aces 334 Pigeons
Teams Details

RankFancierPigeon (Name)Arrival Date / TimeMarks
1Asen Spasov******
(BG 183)
28/06/2019
08:04:21.20
0,006
2Mpaziourakis Manolis******
(GR 158)
28/06/2019
08:04:24.70
0,012
3Familie Soellner******
(DV 879)
28/06/2019
08:04:24.70
0,018
4Familie JoekelDV 07001 371 - 19
(DV 371 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:04:25.70
0,024
5Asen SpasovBG 25145 - 19
(BG 145)
28/06/2019
08:04:26.20
0,0299
6Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 38 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:04:27.60
0,0359
7Team Flying Dreams******
(Brasenose Collage)
28/06/2019
08:04:28.10
0,0419
8Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030713 - 19
(IT 713 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:04:28.20
0,0479
9Iraq Team / Abbas Mseib & Chris DebackerBE 3029621 - 19
(Iraq 621)
28/06/2019
08:04:28.90
0,0539
10Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1946 - 19
(DV 946)
28/06/2019
08:04:28.90
0,0599
11Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Big Winner)
28/06/2019
08:04:29.00
0,0659
12Filip Pudic******
(CRO 20)
28/06/2019
08:04:29.40
0,0719
13Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 723)
28/06/2019
08:04:29.40
0,0778
14Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro B******
(IT 301)
28/06/2019
08:04:29.90
0,0838
15Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 146)
28/06/2019
08:04:31.20
0,0898
16Alp Race Team******
(CH 714 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:04:31.40
0,0958
17Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 242)
28/06/2019
08:04:32.00
0,1018
18Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 176 - 19
(Neffe)
28/06/2019
08:04:32.40
0,1078
19Goldwings USA******
(USA 315)
28/06/2019
08:04:33.00
0,1138
20Fauna OrheiuluiMD 1533 - 19
(MD 33)
28/06/2019
08:04:33.20
0,1198
21Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 720 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:04:33.70
0,1257
22Hok Reijnen - BoltonBE 6065836 - 19
(Erik 836)
28/06/2019
08:04:34.20
0,1317
23Litsos Nikos******
(GR 011)
28/06/2019
08:04:34.80
0,1377
24Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935714 - 19
(D&G 714)
28/06/2019
08:04:35.00
0,1437
25Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 011)
28/06/2019
08:04:35.40
0,1497
26Familie Soellner******
(DV 914 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:04:35.90
0,1557
27Familie Joekel******
(DV 351)
28/06/2019
08:04:36.70
0,1617
28Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 40 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:04:37.70
0,1677
29Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 39)
28/06/2019
08:04:38.00
0,1737
30Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 20)
28/06/2019
08:04:38.50
0,1796
31Mouzafer Aptourahman******
(GR 817)
28/06/2019
08:04:40.10
0,1856
32Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 104 - 19
(DV 104)
28/06/2019
08:04:41.80
0,1916
33Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 201 - 19
(NOR 201)
28/06/2019
08:04:43.30
0,1976
34Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 9065237 - 19
(IT 237)
28/06/2019
08:04:44.60
0,2036
35Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 171)
28/06/2019
08:04:46.30
0,2096
36Team Michael & KostasGR 0935919 - 19
(Darco 19)
28/06/2019
08:04:47.90
0,2156
37Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 1003 - 19
(Sylt Halli 3)
28/06/2019
08:05:56.60
0,2216
38Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 1241 - 19
(IT 241)
28/06/2019
08:06:02.50
0,2275
39Visser - MeijboomNL 1517303 - 19
(NL 03)
28/06/2019
08:06:03.20
0,2335
40Team Ali Del GattopardoIT 9035225 - 19
(IT 225)
28/06/2019
08:06:03.40
0,2395
41Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 467 - 19
(DV 467)
28/06/2019
08:06:03.40
0,2455
42Bert Ploeg******
(NL 09 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:06:03.80
0,2515
43Derby HalkidikiGR 0815509 - 19
(GR 509)
28/06/2019
08:06:03.90
0,2575
44Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 75 - 19
(Nikos)
28/06/2019
08:06:04.00
0,2635
45Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 1040 - 19
(DV 040)
28/06/2019
08:06:04.60
0,2695
46J.C. - GPF Marioula MariaGR 0513131 - 19
(GR 131)
28/06/2019
08:06:04.80
0,2754
47Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 265)
28/06/2019
08:06:05.30
0,2814
48Team Michael & KostasGR 0935913 - 19
(Darco 13)
28/06/2019
08:06:05.50
0,2874
49Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 03)
28/06/2019
08:06:05.60
0,2934
50Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 234)
28/06/2019
08:06:05.90
0,2994
51Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024795 - 19
(GR 795)
28/06/2019
08:06:06.00
0,3054
52SG Steffl******
(Nobody Knows)
28/06/2019
08:06:06.20
0,3114
53Team Serres******
(Sugar - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:06:06.30
0,3174
54Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 212 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:06:06.30
0,3234
55Asen SpasovBG 25112 - 19
(BG 112)
28/06/2019
08:06:06.70
0,3293
56Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 399663 - 19
(RO 63)
28/06/2019
08:06:07.80
0,3353
57Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 633)
28/06/2019
08:06:08.30
0,3413
58ZG HeliosDV 01777 383 - 19
(Os 383)
28/06/2019
08:06:10.40
0,3473
59Liontis BasiliosGR 2238921 - 19
(GR 21)
28/06/2019
08:06:10.40
0,3533
60Stamatiou LoftGR 1219142 - 19
(GR 142)
28/06/2019
08:06:10.80
0,3593
61Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 224)
28/06/2019
08:06:10.90
0,3653
62Super Star OLR******
(RO 178)
28/06/2019
08:06:11.10
0,3713
63Familie Joekel******
(DV 331)
28/06/2019
08:06:16.60
0,3772
64Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0405508 - 19
(GR 508)
28/06/2019
08:06:18.80
0,3832
65Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030702 - 19
(IT 702)
28/06/2019
08:06:51.80
0,3892
66Team Fiorini L & DIT 9030033 - 19
(IT 033)
28/06/2019
08:07:00.30
0,3952
67SG Steffl******
(Feri)
28/06/2019
08:07:03.80
0,4012
68Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223927 - 19
(NL 27)
28/06/2019
08:07:04.20
0,4072
69Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935739 - 19
(D&G 739)
28/06/2019
08:07:05.40
0,4132
70Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 814)
28/06/2019
08:07:05.70
0,4192
71Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 703)
28/06/2019
08:07:06.40
0,4251
72Litsos NikosGR 1024021 - 19
(GR 021 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:07:06.90
0,4311
73Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 48 - 19
(DV 048)
28/06/2019
08:07:07.60
0,4371
74Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 96 - 19
(Finns ASS)
28/06/2019
08:07:07.90
0,4431
75Iraq Team / Friends Kout Club & Thorsten Daum******
(Rubin)
28/06/2019
08:07:08.10
0,4491
76Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 30)
28/06/2019
08:07:08.20
0,4551
77Derby HalkidikiGR 0815511 - 19
(GR 511)
28/06/2019
08:07:08.30
0,4611
78Asen SpasovBG 25101 - 19
(BG 101 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:07:08.60
0,4671
79Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4156 - 19
(Zeus)
28/06/2019
08:07:09.50
0,4731
80Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 2)
28/06/2019
08:07:09.50
0,479
81Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1832 - 19
(DV 832)
28/06/2019
08:07:16.70
0,485
82Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024784 - 19
(GR 784 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:07:17.10
0,491
83ZG HeliosCH 5218 - 19
(Heli 218 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:07:18.80
0,497
84Jean - Denis Steiner******
(CH 11)
28/06/2019
08:07:18.90
0,503
85Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 510)
28/06/2019
08:07:19.30
0,509
86Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090292 - 19
(IT 292 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:07:19.30
0,515
87Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 270)
28/06/2019
08:07:20.10
0,521
88Koehoorn - BoekeloNL 1182767 - 19
(Jaap 67)
28/06/2019
08:07:21.60
0,5269
89Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 133)
28/06/2019
08:07:22.00
0,5329
90Manzieri Petros******
(GR 04)
28/06/2019
08:07:24.30
0,5389
91Team HeidjerDV 01182 64 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Schwarte 64 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:07:25.70
0,5449
92Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223906 - 19
(NL 06)
28/06/2019
08:07:26.60
0,5509
93Team "Michael & Sol"******
(Sol Cerverus)
28/06/2019
08:07:26.80
0,5569
94Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 64)
28/06/2019
08:07:27.80
0,5629
95Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042110 - 19
(IT 110)
28/06/2019
08:07:29.10
0,5689
96Team SerresGR 0405299 - 19
(Migg)
28/06/2019
08:07:29.30
0,5749
97Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 458 - 19
(DV 458)
28/06/2019
08:07:29.70
0,5808
98Team Sofia******
(BG 23)
28/06/2019
08:07:30.40
0,5868
99Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1847 - 19
(DV 847)
28/06/2019
08:07:31.00
0,5928
100Palitu VictorMD 2029 - 19
(MD 029 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:07:31.10
0,5988
101Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935726 - 19
(D&G 726)
28/06/2019
08:07:31.70
0,6048
102Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Alphiz)
28/06/2019
08:07:32.90
0,6108
103Filip PudicCRO 00649 - 19
(CRO 49)
28/06/2019
08:07:34.20
0,6168
104Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 564)
28/06/2019
08:07:34.60
0,6228
105Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 05)
28/06/2019
08:07:35.40
0,6287
106Team "Austria 3"A 301 1090 - 19
(Halkidiki)
28/06/2019
08:07:35.70
0,6347
107Agim FushaAL 11407 - 19
(AL 407)
28/06/2019
08:07:36.50
0,6407
108Ingo Berghmans - Peter LesnoBE 2051627 - 19
(BE 627)
28/06/2019
08:07:37.20
0,6467
109Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407617 - 19
(GR 617)
28/06/2019
08:07:38.00
0,6527
110Harald BelowDV 03409 108 - 19
(DV 108)
28/06/2019
08:07:41.90
0,6587
111J.C. - GPF Riehl JosyDV 03195 783 - 19
(DV 783)
28/06/2019
08:07:43.80
0,6647
112Georgiadis - Kiritsis BGR 0408447 - 19
(GR 447)
28/06/2019
08:07:45.10
0,6707
113Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 366 - 19
(DV 366)
28/06/2019
08:07:49.10
0,6766
114Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 127)
28/06/2019
08:08:48.10
0,6826
115Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223918 - 19
(NL 18 Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:08:50.50
0,6886
116Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 012)
28/06/2019
08:08:51.00
0,6946
117Team Stefano Morelli******
(DV 364)
28/06/2019
08:08:51.20
0,7006
118Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935965 - 19
(Darco 65)
28/06/2019
08:08:51.50
0,7066
119T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 89 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:08:51.60
0,7126
120Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 115 - 19
(DV 115)
28/06/2019
08:08:51.90
0,7186
121Team Sasse - Welzel******
(DV 101)
28/06/2019
08:08:52.60
0,7246
122Manzieri Petros******
(GR 02)
28/06/2019
08:08:53.00
0,7305
123Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 61)
28/06/2019
08:08:53.00
0,7365
124Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Crombelgie)
28/06/2019
08:08:53.20
0,7425
125Iacob MarinelGR 0510017 - 19
(GR 017)
28/06/2019
08:08:53.50
0,7485
126Zachotis GiannisGR 0933693 - 19
(GR 693)
28/06/2019
08:08:53.50
0,7545
127Kagias DimitriosGR 0936022 - 19
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:08:54.20
0,7605
128Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 182 - 19
(NOR 182)
28/06/2019
08:08:55.20
0,7665
129Ktenas ThodorisGR 0513218 - 19
(Zoi)
28/06/2019
08:08:55.30
0,7725
130CorvoNL 1029728 - 19
(NL 28 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:08:56.30
0,7784
131Christian Schroeder******
(DV 605)
28/06/2019
08:08:56.80
0,7844
132Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 593)
28/06/2019
08:08:57.40
0,7904
133Hoehn RainerDV 09105 710 - 19
(DV 710)
28/06/2019
08:08:58.40
0,7964
134Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 706)
28/06/2019
08:09:02.20
0,8024
135Team Serres******
(Entza)
28/06/2019
08:09:03.70
0,8084
136Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1937 - 19
(DV 937 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:09:06.20
0,8144
137Grec Mihai******
(IT 832)
28/06/2019
08:09:06.80
0,8204
138Maziarz Racing Team******
(Posejdon)
28/06/2019
08:09:10.40
0,8263
139Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 44)
28/06/2019
08:09:13.10
0,8323
140Agim Fusha******
(AL 408)
28/06/2019
08:09:13.40
0,8383
141Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 009)
28/06/2019
08:09:14.00
0,8443
142Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 02)
28/06/2019
08:09:14.20
0,8503
143Guenter GotzDV 05136 806 - 19
(DV 806)
28/06/2019
08:09:14.50
0,8563
144Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024779 - 19
(GR 779)
28/06/2019
08:09:14.70
0,8623
145Team Bony Farma BNL 1073634 - 19
(Bony 634)
28/06/2019
08:09:14.70
0,8683
146Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 259)
28/06/2019
08:09:14.90
0,8743
147Super Star OLR******
(RO 812)
28/06/2019
08:09:15.40
0,8802
148Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 773)
28/06/2019
08:09:15.40
0,8862
149Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 516 - 19
(DV 516)
28/06/2019
08:09:15.70
0,8922
150Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 85)
28/06/2019
08:09:16.00
0,8982
151Dieter SiebertDV 06723 9963 - 19
(DV 963)
28/06/2019
08:09:16.30
0,9042
152Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Barco)
28/06/2019
08:09:17.30
0,9102
153Fisekidis FilipposGR 3030006 - 19
(GR 06)
28/06/2019
08:09:17.70
0,9162
154Nita DanielGR 0933003 - 19
(RO 003)
28/06/2019
08:09:17.90
0,9222
155Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024782 - 19
(GR 781)
28/06/2019
08:09:17.90
0,9281
156Palitu Victor******
(MD 033)
28/06/2019
08:09:18.20
0,9341
157Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 118 - 19
(DV 118)
28/06/2019
08:09:18.60
0,9401
158Kagkakis KostasGR 0141682 - 19
(GR 682)
28/06/2019
08:09:19.90
0,9461
159Christian Biel PigeonsDV 05412 182 - 19
(Ares - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:09:21.20
0,9521
160Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 41 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:09:21.20
0,9581
161SG StefflDV 08897 5177 - 19
(Veronika)
28/06/2019
08:09:22.20
0,9641
162Thios Makis******
(GR 014 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:09:23.80
0,9701
163Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 709)
28/06/2019
08:09:26.00
0,976
164Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090261 - 19
(IT 261)
28/06/2019
08:09:33.20
0,982
165Valantis SkempesGR 0513891 - 19
(GR 891)
28/06/2019
08:09:34.10
0,988
166Gerhard Debus******
(DV 519)
28/06/2019
08:09:42.80
0,994
167Gerhard Debus******
(DV 402)
28/06/2019
08:09:45.70
1
168Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 507)
28/06/2019
08:09:46.10
1,006
169Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 807)
28/06/2019
08:09:47.60
1,012
170Andreas Behlke******
(DV 787 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:09:47.90
1,018
171Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223909 - 19
(NL 09)
28/06/2019
08:09:48.00
1,024
172Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 220 - 19
(DV 220 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:09:49.00
1,0299
173Jean - Pierre NellCH 12412 - 19
(CH 12)
28/06/2019
08:09:49.30
1,0359
174J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna******
(DV 179)
28/06/2019
08:09:49.50
1,0419
175Team Sofia******
(BG 09)
28/06/2019
08:09:50.30
1,0479
176Emiel DenysBE 3019937 - 19
(BE 37)
28/06/2019
08:09:50.50
1,0539
177Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 15 - 19
(DV 15)
28/06/2019
08:09:51.20
1,0599
178Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 777)
28/06/2019
08:09:51.70
1,0659
179Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 259)
28/06/2019
08:09:52.50
1,0719
180Kerekgyarto TamasDV 05515 26 - 19
(HUNG 26)
28/06/2019
08:09:52.70
1,0778
181Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 99 - 19
(My Favorite - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:09:52.80
1,0838
182Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 217)
28/06/2019
08:09:52.80
1,0898
183Andreas Behlke******
(DV 009)
28/06/2019
08:09:54.10
1,0958
184Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1228 - 19
(DV 228 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:09:54.30
1,1018
185Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 51)
28/06/2019
08:09:54.40
1,1078
186Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 813)
28/06/2019
08:09:54.60
1,1138
187Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I IT 9100264 - 19
(IT 264)
28/06/2019
08:09:55.10
1,1198
188Kalamaras George & Dimitris CGR 0935769 - 19
(D&G 769)
28/06/2019
08:09:55.50
1,1257
189Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1007 - 19
(DV 007)
28/06/2019
08:09:56.10
1,1317
190Radovan JovovicSRB 000501 - 19
(SRB 501)
28/06/2019
08:09:56.30
1,1377
191Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 421)
28/06/2019
08:09:56.60
1,1437
192Hoehn RainerDV 09105 711 - 19
(DV 711)
28/06/2019
08:09:56.80
1,1497
193Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 850)
28/06/2019
08:09:57.30
1,1557
194Alp Race Team******
(CH 706)
28/06/2019
08:09:57.40
1,1617
195Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 142 - 19
(Birdy)
28/06/2019
08:09:57.70
1,1677
196Christian SchroederDV 04398 604 - 19
(DV 604)
28/06/2019
08:09:59.90
1,1737
197Alp Race Team******
(CH 701)
28/06/2019
08:10:00.20
1,1796
198Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 734)
28/06/2019
08:10:00.80
1,1856
199Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609306 - 18
(GR 306)
28/06/2019
08:10:05.10
1,1916
200Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 175)
28/06/2019
08:10:06.20
1,1976
201Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 040)
28/06/2019
08:10:12.20
1,2036
202Reinhard GebhardtDV 02227 2016 - 19
(DV 016)
28/06/2019
08:10:23.90
1,2096
203Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407603 - 19
(GR 603)
28/06/2019
08:10:36.50
1,2156
204Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 466 - 19
(DV 466 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:10:36.90
1,2216
205Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 91 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:10:37.50
1,2275
206Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024767 - 19
(GR 767)
28/06/2019
08:10:38.40
1,2335
207A & M VanheeBE 3109198 - 19
(BE 98)
28/06/2019
08:10:38.70
1,2395
208Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0510208 - 19
(GR 208 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:10:39.20
1,2455
209Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 65 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:10:39.80
1,2515
210Winkie PigeonsESP 89089 - 19
(ESP 089)
28/06/2019
08:10:40.50
1,2575
211Derby ZagrebCRO 22031 - 19
(CRO 031)
28/06/2019
08:10:41.40
1,2635
212Team Baso******
(Darco 77)
28/06/2019
08:10:42.30
1,2695
213Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 280 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:10:42.60
1,2754
214Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 484 - 19
(Sylt Siggi 484)
28/06/2019
08:10:43.40
1,2814
215J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till MarienDV 09683 2 - 19
(Jouth GPF 002)
28/06/2019
08:10:43.40
1,2874
216Team Schnellin******
(DV 172)
28/06/2019
08:10:43.60
1,2934
217Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 219)
28/06/2019
08:10:43.70
1,2994
218Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Lux)
28/06/2019
08:10:44.60
1,3054
219Team HeidjerDV 04103 724 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Platt 24)
28/06/2019
08:10:44.70
1,3114
220ZG Helios******
(Heli 341)
28/06/2019
08:10:44.80
1,3174
221Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935831 - 19
(GR 831)
28/06/2019
08:10:45.00
1,3234
222Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078502 - 19
(IT 502)
28/06/2019
08:10:45.20
1,3293
223Familie Joekel******
(DV 360)
28/06/2019
08:10:45.40
1,3353
224J.C. - GPF Bialas SebastianDV 04542 618 - 19
(DV 618)
28/06/2019
08:10:45.70
1,3413
225Super Star OLR******
(RO 804)
28/06/2019
08:10:45.70
1,3473
226Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 57)
28/06/2019
08:10:45.80
1,3533
227Team Schnellin******
(DV 861 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:10:46.10
1,3593
228Emiel Denys******
(BE 39)
28/06/2019
08:10:46.10
1,3653
229Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1016 - 19
(DV 016)
28/06/2019
08:10:46.30
1,3713
230Andreas Behlke******
(DV 008)
28/06/2019
08:10:46.70
1,3772
231Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 189 - 19
(DV 189)
28/06/2019
08:10:46.70
1,3832
232Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510204 - 19
(GR 204)
28/06/2019
08:10:46.70
1,3892
233Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1843 - 19
(DV 843)
28/06/2019
08:10:47.00
1,3952
234Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042114 - 19
(IT 114)
28/06/2019
08:10:48.20
1,4012
235Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 456 - 19
(DV 456)
28/06/2019
08:10:48.80
1,4072
236Alp Race Team******
(CH 601)
28/06/2019
08:10:49.50
1,4132
237Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1523 - 19
(Wasa)
28/06/2019
08:10:49.80
1,4192
238Eirini O.Y.K. EGR 0510221 - 19
(GR 221)
28/06/2019
08:10:49.80
1,4251
239Team SchnellinDV 09546 176 - 19
(DV 176)
28/06/2019
08:10:50.40
1,4311
240Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 10)
28/06/2019
08:10:50.40
1,4371
241Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 008)
28/06/2019
08:10:50.50
1,4431
242Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1121 - 19
(DV 121)
28/06/2019
08:10:50.70
1,4491
243Litsos NikosGR 1024008 - 19
(GR 008)
28/06/2019
08:10:50.70
1,4551
244Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4057 - 19
(Zosia I - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:10:50.80
1,4611
245Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 152233 - 19
(Gogo)
28/06/2019
08:10:51.70
1,4671
246Wonder Pigeon Team******
(IT 121 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:10:52.30
1,4731
247Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 6)
28/06/2019
08:10:52.40
1,479
248Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 43)
28/06/2019
08:10:53.70
1,485
249Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510264 - 19
(GR 264)
28/06/2019
08:10:54.90
1,491
250Jean - Pierre NellCH 12406 - 19
(CH 06)
28/06/2019
08:10:55.40
1,497
251Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510205 - 19
(GR 205 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:10:56.00
1,503
252Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090240 - 19
(IT 240)
28/06/2019
08:10:56.30
1,509
253Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 63)
28/06/2019
08:10:56.60
1,515
254Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 797)
28/06/2019
08:10:57.20
1,521
255J.C. - GPF Daum Finn LeonDV 04939 121 - 19
(Fortnite Hero)
28/06/2019
08:10:57.50
1,5269
256Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 700)
28/06/2019
08:10:59.30
1,5329
257Draaisma J.F.NL 1199837 - 19
(NL 37)
28/06/2019
08:10:59.80
1,5389
258Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1961 - 19
(DV 961)
28/06/2019
08:10:59.90
1,5449
259Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 413)
28/06/2019
08:11:01.00
1,5509
260Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 269)
28/06/2019
08:11:03.20
1,5569
261Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024751 - 19
(GR 751)
28/06/2019
08:11:04.00
1,5629
262Team Schnellin******
(DV 873)
28/06/2019
08:11:04.20
1,5689
263Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 713)
28/06/2019
08:11:05.50
1,5749
264Hofmann KarlDV 05497 616 - 19
(DV 616 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:11:05.80
1,5808
265Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 565 - 19
(DV 565 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:11:06.20
1,5868
266Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 816 - 19
(DV 816)
28/06/2019
08:11:08.70
1,5928
267Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(DV 031)
28/06/2019
08:11:09.10
1,5988
268Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
28/06/2019
08:11:10.20
1,6048
269Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407686 - 19
(GR 686)
28/06/2019
08:11:11.40
1,6108
270Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11436 - 19
(Belgian Winners 36 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:11:18.20
1,6168
271Kafouros Panagiotis******
(GR 808)
28/06/2019
08:11:19.70
1,6228
272Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I IT 9100265 - 19
(IT 265)
28/06/2019
08:11:43.00
1,6287
273Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Heinz 4)
28/06/2019
08:11:43.10
1,6347
274Team HeidjerDV 04103 728 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Platt 28)
28/06/2019
08:11:43.40
1,6407
275J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele******
(DV 095)
28/06/2019
08:11:48.40
1,6467
276Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1446 - 19
(Hera - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:11:48.80
1,6527
277Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 462)
28/06/2019
08:11:49.40
1,6587
278Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935959 - 19
(Darco 59)
28/06/2019
08:11:50.70
1,6647
279Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 185 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:11:51.10
1,6707
280ZG HeliosDV 01777 373 - 19
(Heli 373)
28/06/2019
08:11:51.70
1,6766
281J.C. - GPF Manske Marvin******
(DV 771)
28/06/2019
08:11:52.30
1,6826
282Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 208)
28/06/2019
08:11:53.00
1,6886
283Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090201 - 19
(IT 201)
28/06/2019
08:11:54.20
1,6946
284Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 707)
28/06/2019
08:11:54.50
1,7006
285Martin SaevareidNOR 032 105 - 19
(NOR 105)
28/06/2019
08:11:55.10
1,7066
286Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936413 - 19
(GR 413)
28/06/2019
08:11:55.30
1,7126
287J.C. - GPF Manzieri PetrosGR 0511036 - 19
()
28/06/2019
08:11:55.50
1,7186
288Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 10)
28/06/2019
08:11:55.80
1,7246
289Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 128 - 19
(DV 128)
28/06/2019
08:11:56.10
1,7305
290Thios Makis******
(GR 011)
28/06/2019
08:11:56.20
1,7365
291Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 802)
28/06/2019
08:11:56.70
1,7425
292Thios Makis******
(GR 009)
28/06/2019
08:11:57.40
1,7485
293J.C. - GPF Litsios AlexandrosGR 0200842 - 19
(J.C. 842)
28/06/2019
08:11:57.40
1,7545
294Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510233 - 19
(GR 233 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:11:57.40
1,7605
295Team Sylt 2000 - DaumDV 04939 112 - 19
(Sylt Claudia)
28/06/2019
08:11:57.60
1,7665
296Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 178)
28/06/2019
08:11:57.70
1,7725
297Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407695 - 19
(GR 695)
28/06/2019
08:11:58.00
1,7784
298ZG Helios******
(Os 346)
28/06/2019
08:11:58.50
1,7844
299Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Vienna II)
28/06/2019
08:11:58.80
1,7904
300Kallinikidis TeamGR 0609095 - 19
(GR 095)
28/06/2019
08:11:58.90
1,7964
301Christian SchroederDV 04398 603 - 19
(DV 603)
28/06/2019
08:11:59.20
1,8024
302Team "Austria 3"A 301 1092 - 19
(Creta)
28/06/2019
08:11:59.60
1,8084
303Petar & Kiril RaponskiBG 29449 - 19
(BG 49)
28/06/2019
08:12:00.80
1,8144
304Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1407 - 19
(Aphrodite)
28/06/2019
08:12:01.60
1,8204
305Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408404 - 19
(GR 404)
28/06/2019
08:12:04.90
1,8263
306Jean - Pierre NellCH 12408 - 19
(CH 08)
28/06/2019
08:12:05.80
1,8323
307Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 281)
28/06/2019
08:12:06.90
1,8383
308Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg******
(Sylt Essen 9780)
28/06/2019
08:12:07.40
1,8443
309Hubert******
(ESP 615)
28/06/2019
08:12:08.80
1,8503
310Litsos NikosGR 1024001 - 19
(GR 001)
28/06/2019
08:12:10.50
1,8563
311Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Tisifoni)
28/06/2019
08:12:13.80
1,8623
312Alp Race TeamCH 7602 - 19
(CH 602 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:12:14.20
1,8683
313Xalaris AndreasGR 0935920 - 19
(GR 920)
28/06/2019
08:12:19.10
1,8743
314Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 77)
28/06/2019
08:12:19.90
1,8802
315Team "Michael & Sol"GR 3031385 - 19
(Sol Imperial)
28/06/2019
08:12:20.00
1,8862
316Xalaris Andreas******
(GR 952)
28/06/2019
08:12:20.80
1,8922
317Bert Ploeg******
(NL 10)
28/06/2019
08:12:21.00
1,8982
318Jean - Pierre NellCH 12417 - 19
(CH 17 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:12:21.90
1,9042
319Fenten HeinzDV 01592 372 - 19
(Sylt Heinz 2)
28/06/2019
08:12:22.10
1,9102
320Iacob MarinelRO 192014 - 19
(RO 014)
28/06/2019
08:12:24.60
1,9162
321A & M VanheeBE 3109195 - 19
(BE 95)
28/06/2019
08:12:25.30
1,9222
322Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223904 - 19
(NL 04)
28/06/2019
08:12:26.10
1,9281
323Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1542 - 19
(Dacke - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:12:26.10
1,9341
324Bosko JenjicCRO 05640 - 19
(CRO 40)
28/06/2019
08:12:28.20
1,9401
325Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 823)
28/06/2019
08:12:30.20
1,9461
326Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609302 - 18
(GR 302)
28/06/2019
08:12:31.20
1,9521
327Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 42 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:12:33.80
1,9581
328Miri B. - Kafouros A.GR 0935840 - 19
(GR 840 - Benzing Cup)
28/06/2019
08:12:38.10
1,9641
329Peter Coppens******
(BE 627)
28/06/2019
08:12:44.70
1,9701
330J.C. - GPF Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0513122 - 19
(GR 122)
28/06/2019
08:12:46.60
1,976
331Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026903 - 19
(Cakdona)
28/06/2019
08:12:52.70
1,982
332Ari - Shpati******
(AL 24)
28/06/2019
08:12:53.10
1,988
333Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090271 - 19
(IT 271)
28/06/2019
08:12:53.80
1,994
334Draaisma J.F.NL 1199838 - 19
(NL 38)
28/06/2019
08:12:55.30
2