RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 30/06/2021 06:35:00
Distance 85 km
Basketed 1501 Pigeons
Finished 1451 Pigeons
Expected 50 Pigeons
Aces 375 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 35)
Team Ibing******
(John Rambo)
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 023)
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 204)
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 906 - Benzing Cup)
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 283)
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 17 - Benzing Cup)
Bosko Jenjic******
(Deep Dream)
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 567)
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 133)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 656)
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 507 - Benzing Cup)
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 039)
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 329)
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 07)
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 538)
Golden Collection******
(PT 914)
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 822)
J.C. - Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 01 - Benzing Cup)
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 568)
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 329 - Benzing Cup)
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gio)
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 137 - Benzing Cup)
J.C. - Tristan Kelb******
(Tristan)
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 123)
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 918 - Benzing Cup)
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07)
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1322)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 115)
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1339 - Benzing Cup)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Zeus)
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 01)
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 115)
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 104)
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Kris)
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 502)
J.C. - Lilly Marien******
(Lilly)
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 207)
Rafita Team******
(Guccio)
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Capone)
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 826)
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 607)
Thomas Fey******
(Tettz)
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 434)
Palitu Victor******
(DV 148)
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 542)
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 043)
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 122)
ZG Helios******
(DV 311)