RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 04/08/2020 06:30:00
Distance 280 km
Basketed 958 Pigeons
Finished 780 Pigeons
Expected 178 Pigeons
Aces 239 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Date / Time
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1555241 - 20
(NL 241)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk SimonszNL 1062012 - 20
(Henk 12)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
TeamGR 0942228 - 20
(I want to break free)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658447 - 20
(NL 447)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 550080 - 20
(RO 080)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team SofiaBG 27214 - 20
(Sofia 14)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECBE 4055664 - 20
(BE 664 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417601 - 20
(GR 601)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De´Favorite)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Giannena******
(GR 590)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou CGR 0624321 - 20
(GR 321)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Viktor GunchevBG 60040 - 20
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 917)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Florin - Derby CorabiaRO 1076004 - 20
(RO 004)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team North & SouthGR 0943034 - 20
(GR 034)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554925 - 20
(NL 925)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004103 - 20
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Frank JohnDV 071 1125 - 20
(DV 125)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942348 - 20
(G. & D. 48)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GregPL 0262 14032 - 20
(PL 032)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Zeno & MoneAL 23311 - 20
(AL 311)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1555300 - 20
(NL 300)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Rene-Pascal KolossaDV 06549 126 - 20
(Rene - Malie Speed)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60015 - 20
(BG 15)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 109)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 174 - 20
(DV 174)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 304)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942301 - 20
(G. & D. 01)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team La PalomaDV 0120 503 - 20
(Sylt-Paloma 503)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GiannenaGR 0507589 - 20
(GR 589)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Janich NeumeisterDV 01559 115 - 20
(DV 115)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6281 - 20
(PL 281)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team HeidjerDV 02271 314 - 20
(DV 314)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bernd BrungDV 09900 128 - 20
(Bernd 128)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions TeamBE 4209123 - 20
(BE 123)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Frank JohnDV 071 1123 - 20
(DV 123)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team North & South******
(DV 407)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hans & Evert-Jan EijerkampNL 1248571 - 20
(NL 571)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 10 - 20
(Elsa)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0509622 - 20
(GR 622)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0941112 - 20
(GR 112)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Zeno & MoneAL 23305 - 20
(AL 305)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Valantis SkempesGR 0506476 - 20
(Patmos 76)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0506069 - 20
(Valentino 69)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dimitriadis StamatisGR 1003106 - 20
(GR 106)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 08)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 1333 - 20
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2133 - 20
(DV 133)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Faik QefaliaAL 21510 - 20
(AL 510)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Euro Star RaceRO 188712 - 20
(RO 712)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942049 - 20
(GR 049)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 62)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions TeamBE 4209128 - 20
(BE 128)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Nasko StoyanovBG 19475 - 20
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 289)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004163 - 20
(GR 163)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 49 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 53 - 20
(Captain Batista)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 575 - 20
(Altair 575)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer CDV 02125 344 - 20
(DV 344)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 813 - 20
(Karl 13)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Florin - Derby CorabiaRO 1076094 - 20
(RO 094)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk SimonszNL 1062048 - 20
(Henk 48)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Super Star OLR******
(RO 297 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 33 - 20
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1004158 - 20
(GR 158)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Joekel SkylightsDV 01342 1 - 20
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Viktor GunchevBG 60037 - 20
(BG 37)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505219 - 20
(GR 219)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6018 - 20
(Chub)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk SimonszNL 1062021 - 20
(Henk 21)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554979 - 20
(NL 979)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942047 - 20
(GR 047)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 23 - 20
(Andreas 23)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 20)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 1 - 20
(Resente)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 258)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Klaus StienekerDV 03940 455 - 20
(Stieneker 55)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - MeijboomNL 1349741 - 20
(NL 741)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505226 - 20
(GR 226)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 492 - 20
(Talent 492)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk SimonszNL 1062004 - 20
(Henk 04)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 2146 - 20
(DV 146)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kagias D&AGR 0942223 - 20
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505220 - 20
(GR 220)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Viktor GunchevBG 60004 - 20
(BG 04)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk SimonszNL 1062010 - 20
(Henk 10)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis KostasGR 0942116 - 20
(Darco 116)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Faik QefaliaAL 21519 - 20
(AL 519)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eduart HasanajGR 0941004 - 20
(GR 004)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505229 - 20
(GR 229)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233413 - 20
(GR 413 - Benzing Cu)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GregPL 0262 14006 - 20
(PL 006)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 2149 - 20
(DV 149)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004174 - 20
(GR 174)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kujtim BeqjaAL 22306 - 20
(AL 306 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Joel NabeuDV 02820 53 - 20
(Joel)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Greg******
(PL 017)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GregPL 0262 14001 - 20
(PL 001)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Nasko StoyanovBG 19443 - 20
(BG 43)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sven KummerDV 03248 905 - 20
(Sven 905)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu SashaRO 014223 - 20
(Sasha)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Franz MarchatA 301 42 - 20
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0940902 - 20
(Thanos 02)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004175 - 20
(GR 175)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0416152 - 20
(GR 152 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Soldatos IoannisGR 3038424 - 20
(Taz)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen SpasovBG 36001 - 20
(Asen 01)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Friedrich SchönDV 0476 103 - 20
(Friedrich 3)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 84 - 20
(Simon 84)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Canterbury******
(A 486)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Matthias SprangDV 08790 1309 - 20
(Matthias 09)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Franz Marchat******
(Little Dreamer)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 238)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 13 - 20
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pfoh Hubert u. MilanDV 04762 162 - 20
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 33 - 20
(Hope)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624104 - 20
(GR 104)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 554 - 20
(Altair 554)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Viktor GunchevBG 60033 - 20
(BG 33)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942306 - 20
(G. & D. 06)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60013 - 20
(BG 13)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GiannenaGR 0507575 - 20
(GR 575)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Peter CoppensBE 2113437 - 20
(Peter 37)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004105 - 20
(Dark Power)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions TeamBE 4209125 - 20
(BE 125)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 316)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Agim FushaAL 21415 - 20
(AL 415)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team SofiaBG 27229 - 20
(Sofia 29)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3112 - 20
(F.S. 12)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624320 - 20
(GR 320)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 232 - 20
(Blue Raket)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505255 - 20
(GR 255)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 166 - 20
(DV 166)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 41)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Silviu RenatoGR 0940856 - 20
(GR 856)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GregPL 0262 14007 - 20
(PL 007)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions Team B******
(BE 133)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Rolf BergerDV 05832 482 - 20
(Sylt-Rolf 2)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025429 - 20
(ReBo - 29)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hans & Evert-Jan EijerkampNL 1249062 - 20
(NL 062)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Daniel BrandDV 08988 564 - 20
(Daniel 64)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624103 - 20
(GR 103)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Greek ConnectionGR 2119595 - 20
(Cat Woman)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans Woriors BGR 1004117 - 20
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
SG StefflDV 08897 6492 - 20
(John McEnroe)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 121783 - 20
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 102 - 20
(Sylt-Frig)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsalkitzis GeorgeGR 0417405 - 20
(Black Power)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen SpasovBG 36007 - 20
(Asen 07)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 33 - 20
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Rolf BergerDV 05832 488 - 20
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624322 - 20
(GR 322)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis KostasGR 0942106 - 20
(Darco 106)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Georgi & EmilBG 60016 - 20
(BG 16)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
SG StefflDV 08897 6075 - 20
(Venus Williams)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1555306 - 20
(NL 306)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0416103 - 20
(GR 103)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk SimonszNL 1062028 - 20
(Henk 28)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Valantis SkempesGR 0506464 - 20
(Patmos 64)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 11 - 20
(Alfonso)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416226 - 20
(Tasos 26)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6238 - 20
(PL 238)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 182 - 20
(DV 182)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1212256 - 20
(GR 256)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942310 - 20
(G. & D. 10)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004111 - 20
(Triple 1)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Euro Star RaceRO 553340 - 20
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 750 - 20
(A.B. 50)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alfred GegaGR 0940822 - 20
(Alfred 22)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alfred GegaGR 0940845 - 20
(Alfred 45)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 20)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl HofmannDV 05497 717 - 20
(DV 717)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Euro Star RaceRO 404459 - 20
(RO 459)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 561 - 20
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213514 - 20
(GR 514)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942318 - 20
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417604 - 20
(GR 604)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Ervin LaroIT 074255 - 20
(IT 55)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 518)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions Team******
(BE 127)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Super Star OLRRO 762280 - 20
(RO 280)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 16 - 20
(Kiara)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 100 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Finn Leon DaumDV 09037 850 - 20
(Finns Sattler)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Super Star OLRRO 762279 - 20
(RO 279)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Frank John******
(DV 126)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1212253 - 20
(GR 253)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 454 - 20
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6060439 - 20
(Lemmens 39)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Franz MarchatA 301 38 - 20
(Fantastico)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Valantis Skempes BGR 0506480 - 20
(Patmos 80 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GiannenaGR 0507578 - 20
(GR 578)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Franz Marchat******
(Toreto)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Halkidiki O.L.R.GR 0800874 - 20
(GR 874)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1352 - 20
(H & J 52)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team North & SouthGR 0943228 - 20
(GR 228)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 70 - 20
(Simon 70)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 108 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team SunkissedNL 1234081 - 20
(NL 081)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 3 - 20
(Greece)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Mamidas George******
(GR 109)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0506064 - 20
(Valentino 64)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 05703 - 20
(Tec 03)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0509623 - 20
(GR 623)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Soldatos IoannisGR 3246407 - 20
(GR 407)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 80)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Palitu VictorDV 06325 754 - 20
(DV 754)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 2629 - 20
(DV 629)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025378 - 20
(ReBo - 78)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - MeijboomNL 1350741 - 20
(NL 41)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0505277 - 20
(GR 277)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 1163 - 20
(DV 163)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 6 - 20
(Greece Hope)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - GroneDV 0657 584 - 20
(Sylt-Grone 2)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624317 - 20
(GR 317)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 705 - 20
(A.B. 05)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
SG StefflDV 08897 6482 - 20
(Anne Huber)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Silviu RenatoGR 0941506 - 20
(GR 506)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie Soellner BDV 02733 3199 - 20
(F.S. 99)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bas van BeverenNL 1482316 - 20
(Bas 16)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 165)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen SpasovBG 36091 - 20
(Asen 91)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505201 - 20
(GR 201)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Manzieri LemoniaGR 0505009 - 20
(GR 009)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942344 - 20
(G. & D. 44)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Petrita Leonard & Dudu SorinRO 014098 - 20
(RO 98 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 142 - 20
(DV 142)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Theo & Markus Lecke BDV 04087 1166 - 20
(DV 166)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen SpasovBG 36006 - 20
(Asen 06)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Doko LukasGR 0505511 - 20
(Lukas)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1004181 - 20
(GR 181)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
SG StefflDV 08897 6359 - 20
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3111 - 20
(F.S. 11)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad HikmatA 301 1785 - 20
(Las Palmas)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl HofmannDV 05497 709 - 20
(DV 709)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0942333 - 20
(G. & D. 33)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Cimpean SebastianIT 108025 - 20
(Seba 25)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 147 - 20
(Captain Sid)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505273 - 20
(GR 273)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 53 - 20
(Sylt-Schubring 2)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 823 - 20
(DV 823)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416408 - 20
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 594 - 20
(Altair 594)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Lach TeamPL 023 1102 - 20
(King Golden As)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0943020 - 20
(Nik 20)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 752)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 106 - 20
(Sylt-Loki)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 557 - 20
(Stieneker 57)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Petrita Leonard & Dudu SorinRO 014082 - 20
(RO 82)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer BDV 07277 1986 - 20
(DV 986)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1335 - 20
(H & J 35)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Florin - Derby CorabiaRO 1076084 - 20
(RO 084)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 008923 - 20
(Team Italy 23)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team La PalomaDV 06278 61 - 20
(Sylt-Paloma 61)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658446 - 20
(NL 446)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1212258 - 20
(GR 258)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bernd BrungDV 09900 133 - 20
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alp Race TeamCH 8143 - 20
(Simon 43 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pedro Porto SPTPT 0241082 - 20
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 216)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2139 - 20
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Nasko StoyanovBG 19444 - 20
(BG 44)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Florin - Derby CorabiaRO 1076106 - 20
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Fenten HeinzDV 01592 159 - 20
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505241 - 20
(GR 241)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 21 - 20
(Jessica)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1316 - 20
(H & J 16)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
B. PloegNL 1070412 - 20
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233412 - 20
(GR 412)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025443 - 20
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Jana MeyerDV 04545 1233 - 20
(Jana)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6102 - 20
(PL 102)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 209 - 20
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team CanterburyA 301 470 - 20
(A 470)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Steffl F - MDV 08897 6329 - 20
(Winner Winner)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658416 - 20
(NL 416)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Finn Leon DaumDV 01759 509 - 20
(Finns Sponsor)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Zachiotis GiannisGR 0940327 - 20
(Giannis 27)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004171 - 20
(GR 171)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 8 - 20
(Greece Star)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0941113 - 20
(GR 113)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Viktor GunchevBG 60022 - 20
(BG 22)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Rainer HoehnDV 09105 352 - 20
(Jon Schnee)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416405 - 20
(John 05)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
SG StefflDV 08897 6497 - 20
(Angie Kerber)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer CDV 02125 287 - 20
(DV 287)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"MD 0194 - 20
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2101 - 20
(ACE No1)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 121772 - 20
(Wonder Pigeon 72)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505250 - 20
(GR 250)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papakosmas DimitrisGR 1003901 - 20
(Apokalipsi)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sporting Pigeons TeamPT 0241039 - 20
(Sporting 39)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team SofiaBG 27232 - 20
(Sofia 32)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team CanterburyA 301 500 - 20
(A 500)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Steffl F - M******
(Algarve Ocean - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 56)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624106 - 20
(GR 106)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions Team BBE 4209136 - 20
(BE 136)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 446 - 20
(Talent 446)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team AustriaA 301 1767 - 20
(A 767)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Fenten HeinzDV 01592 149 - 20
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025385 - 20
(ReBo - 85)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 406 - 20
(Talent 406)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Morelli / KamellaDV 04581 966 - 20
(MoKa 966)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Morelli / KamellaDV 04581 967 - 20
(MoKa 967)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Celine Weisheit******
(Celine)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Cimpean SebastianIT 108041 - 20
(Seba 41)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 712 - 20
(A.B. 12)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 526)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 603)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3156 - 20
(F.S. 56)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505246 - 20
(GR 246)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pfoh Hubert u. MilanDV 04762 145 - 20
(DV 145)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 226 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 2407 - 20
(Svein 07)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pfoh Hubert u. MilanDV 04762 143 - 20
(DV 143)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Flying DreamsA 301 44 - 20
(Austrian Wingmann)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 550062 - 20
(RO 062)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 831 - 20
(Karl 31)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233405 - 20
(GR 405)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Edmond CipiAL 20475 - 20
(AL 475)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sporting Pigeons TeamPT 0241088 - 20
(Sporting 88)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Palitu VictorDV 06325 753 - 20
(DV 753)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team SunkissedNL 1232398 - 20
(NL 398)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Frank JohnDV 071 1121 - 20
(DV 121)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions TeamBE 4209130 - 20
(BE 130)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 578 - 20
(Altair 578)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. EGR 0505283 - 20
(GR 283)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417607 - 20
(GR 607)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Luan DinguAL 22217 - 20
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 271)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942050 - 20
(GR 050)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6230 - 20
(Bajor)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0506063 - 20
(Valentino 63)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
CorvoNL 1752093 - 20
(Corvo 93 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Agim FushaAL 21416 - 20
(AL 416)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Ulrich Lemmens JBE 6060457 - 20
(Lemmens 57)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942305 - 20
(G. & D. 05)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 389 - 20
(SaWe 89)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bas van BeverenNL 1482323 - 20
(Bas 23)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - MeijboomNL 1350739 - 20
(NL 39)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Faik QefaliaAL 21516 - 20
(AL 516)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2075 - 20
(AS Golden)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Avgitidis DimitriosGR 0624857 - 20
(GR 857)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Joekel SkylightsDV 07001 549 - 20
(Altair 549)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions TeamBE 4209132 - 20
(BE 132)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Joekel Skylights BDV 07001 599 - 20
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1004153 - 20
(GR 153)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team CanterburyA 301 507 - 20
(A 507 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(New Sanjay II)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sven KummerDV 03248 902 - 20
(Sven 902)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
CorvoNL 1752092 - 20
(Corvo 92)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624301 - 20
(GR 301)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. Andreas LudtkeDV 03004 341 - 20
(DV 341)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Fisekidis FilipposGR 0624953 - 20
(GR 953)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1004173 - 20
(GR 173)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis BGR 0417640 - 20
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 312)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1004180 - 20
(GR 180)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0417614 - 20
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 05706 - 20
(Tec 06)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer BDV 01182 229 - 20
(DV 229)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team HeidjerDV 01182 375 - 20
(DV 375 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 04)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233402 - 20
(GR 402)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu IonutIT 081555 - 20
(IT 55)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 107 - 20
(Sylt-Zui)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis KostasGR 0942143 - 20
(Darco 143)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Lach TeamPL 023 1108 - 20
(Sanfig)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 19 - 20
(Jenny 19)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alfred GegaGR 0940823 - 20
(Alfred 23)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 91 - 20
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Sina HackenbergDV 02820 49 - 20
(Sina)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Flying Dreams******
(Triple 20)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Ervin LaroIT 074148 - 20
(IT 48)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. DGR 0509633 - 20
(GR 633)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ainatzopoulos AthanasiosGR 0940906 - 20
(GR 906)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505015 - 20
(GR 015)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6105 - 20
(Okuna - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Georgi & EmilBG 60010 - 20
(BG 10)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1004162 - 20
(GR 162)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 550092 - 20
(RO 092)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213520 - 20
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Heinz Annette MissyDV 04900 244 - 20
(Annette 244)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. EGR 0505281 - 20
(GR 281)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Euro Star RaceRO 188715 - 20
(RO 715)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 804 - 20
(Karl 04)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 191 - 20
(Surprise)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team North & SouthGR 0323238 - 20
(GR 238)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sven KummerDV 03248 909 - 20
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team SofiaBG 27205 - 20
(Sofia 05)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 12 - 20
(Sven)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Peter CoppensBE 2113438 - 20
(Peter 38)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 2262 - 20
(DV 262)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1555244 - 20
(NL 244)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 20 - 20
(MS 20)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Nasko StoyanovBG 19442 - 20
(BG 42)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505235 - 20
(GR 235)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 103 - 20
(Minas)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kagias D&A******
(Aeolous 21)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 708 - 20
(A.B. 08)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Derby HalkidikiGR 0800859 - 20
(GR 859)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 05)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Petrita Leonard & Dudu SorinRO 014088 - 20
(RO 88)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team North & SouthGR 0323240 - 20
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis KostasGR 0942118 - 20
(Darco 118)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 7 - 20
(Rockie)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 473 - 20
(Talent 473)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer CDV 02125 354 - 20
(DV 354)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl HofmannDV 05497 714 - 20
(DV 714)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60020 - 20
(BG 20)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
B. PloegNL 1070403 - 20
(Bert 03)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team HeidjerDV 02271 343 - 20
(DV 343)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 164)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 2401 - 20
(Svein 01)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2051 - 20
(DV 051)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ventouris MarkosGR 0942507 - 20
(GR 507)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Julius Von Oy******
(Julius)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sveinar KringlebottenNOR 032 484 - 20
(Sveinar 84)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004106 - 20
(Last Hope)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1004182 - 20
(GR 182)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 505 - 20
(DV 505)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fox)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis CGR 1213556 - 20
(GR 556)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 78 - 20
(Simon 78)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Airwolf)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 008908 - 20
(Team Italy 08)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sven KummerDV 03248 917 - 20
(Sven 917)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0624101 - 20
(GR 101)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou CGR 0624332 - 20
(GR 332)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 435)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Jory RiehlDV 01559 112 - 20
(DV 112)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl HofmannDV 05497 703 - 20
(DV 703)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Steffl F - M******
(Goran Ivanisevic)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Derby HalkidikiDV 0254 416 - 20
(DV 416)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233411 - 20
(GR 411)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Klaus StretzDV 03094 146 - 20
(Captain Odin)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 77 - 20
(Simon 77)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 008911 - 20
(Team Italy 11)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 862 - 20
(Karl 62)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3135 - 20
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0940907 - 20
(Thanos 07)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team SofiaBG 27243 - 20
(Sofia 43)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 2134 - 20
(DV 134)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - MeijboomNL 1349747 - 20
(NL 747)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 417)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Theocharopoulos VaggelisGR 1929102 - 20
(GR 102)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 198 - 20
(DV 198)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 088)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Rolf BergerDV 05832 481 - 20
(Sylt-Rolf 1)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Ervin LaroIT 074198 - 20
(IT 98)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 4)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213525 - 20
(GR 525)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Litsios Vaggelis BGR 0233423 - 20
(GR 423)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GiannenaGR 3246413 - 20
(GR 413)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Bony Farma BNL 1658523 - 20
(NL 523)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 70)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF FelixA 301 1772 - 20
(Felix)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0506085 - 20
(Valentino 85)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554957 - 20
(NL 957)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Theo & Markus Lecke BDV 04087 1319 - 20
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer CDV 02271 133 - 20
(DV 133)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505267 - 20
(GR 267)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60006 - 20
(BG 06)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Marvin LangDV 05382 17 - 20
(Marvin)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 2680 - 20
(DV 680)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Daniel BrandDV 08988 571 - 20
(Daniel 71)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 11 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Reinhard GebhardtDV 02227 2787 - 20
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ivo ShopskiBG 36701 - 20
(BG 01)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans WoriorsGR 1004113 - 20
(GR 113)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sakellaridis DiamantisGR 2810302 - 20
(GR 302)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 63 - 20
(Simon 63)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Liontis BasiliosGR 2236555 - 20
(Nairobi)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 108 - 20
(Sylt-Heimdall - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Lach TeamPL 023 1120 - 20
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 05)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Nasko StoyanovBG 19483 - 20
(BG 83)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bas van BeverenNL 1482321 - 20
(Bas 21)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0505242 - 20
(GR 242)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 150)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kagias D&AGR 0942224 - 20
(Apostolos)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bas van BeverenNL 1482308 - 20
(Bas 08)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hok Reijnen - BoltonBE 6230421 - 20
(ReBo - 21)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 101 - 20
(Sylt-Walhalla)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Palitu Victor******
(DV 772)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team North & SouthDV 0127 402 - 20
(DV 402)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Silviu RenatoGR 0940868 - 20
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658420 - 20
(NL 420)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0506213 - 20
(GR 213)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team North & SouthGR 0943336 - 20
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0943014 - 20
(Nik 14)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2068 - 20
(Finns ACE)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Stefan Jacob******
(Stefan)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 453 - 20
(DV 453)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Steffl F - MDV 08897 6313 - 20
(Gustav Secret)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213534 - 20
(GR 534)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Ervin LaroIT 074270 - 20
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1554945 - 20
(NL 945)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 15 - 20
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Mamidas George******
(GR 111)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3119 - 20
(F.S. 19)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosGR 0942311 - 20
(G. & D. 11)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Bony FarmaNL 1658444 - 20
(NL 444)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - MeijboomNL 1350742 - 20
(NL 42)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Valantis SkempesGR 0506406 - 20
(Evdokia)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Fisekidis FilipposGR 0624954 - 20
(GR 954)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Landi HatiaAL 23905 - 20
(AL 905)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 897 - 20
(Karl 97)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Lach TeamPL 023 1110 - 20
(Boska 10)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen SpasovBG 36039 - 20
(Asen 39)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Valantis SkempesGR 0506471 - 20
(Patmos 71)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Georgi & EmilBG 60005 - 20
(BG 05)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu HoriaRO 157938 - 20
(Horia)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Euro Star RaceRO 188707 - 20
(RO 707)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416406 - 20
(John 06)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Greek ConnectionGR 0506224 - 20
(Enzo)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Friedrich SchönDV 0476 101 - 20
(Friedrich 1)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Jaap KoehoornNL 1024062 - 20
(Elvis)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505261 - 20
(GR 261)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kafouros A & P - Miri BGR 0942030 - 20
(GR 030)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 23 - 20
(Thessa)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GregPL 0262 14025 - 20
(PL 025)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF - Mariusz KrasinskiGR 0624333 - 20
(Mariusz)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 2244 - 20
(DV 244)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 66)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Lefki)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Filip PudicCRO 33034 - 20
(Filip 34)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu IonutIT 081529 - 20
(IT 29)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
CorvoNL 1752083 - 20
(Corvo 83)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team HeidjerDV 01182 376 - 20
(DV 376)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Stanislaw CyfraPL 0497 57 - 20
(PL 57)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Filip PudicCRO 33031 - 20
(Filip 31)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wings 2 WinDV 08609 6 - 20
(Cabete)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Filip PudicCRO 33009 - 20
(Filip 09)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2090 - 20
(My_Wonder)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen SpasovBG 36003 - 20
(Asen 03)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 031)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team SunkissedNL 1252438 - 20
(NL 438)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Harrie Van BoxmeerBE 5004949 - 20
(Harrie 49)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 30 - 20
(Andreas 30)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos GeorgeGR 1929110 - 20
(GR 110)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"MD 0193 - 20
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213518 - 20
(GR 518)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 505)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416223 - 20
(Tasos 23)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team GregPL 0262 14030 - 20
(PL 030)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 50 - 20
(Sylt-Schubring 1)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team North & SouthGR 0323236 - 20
(GR 236)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Morelli / KamellaDV 04581 711 - 20
(MoKa 711)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer CDV 02125 297 - 20
(DV 297)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0505214 - 20
(GR 214)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. Andreas LudtkeDV 03004 315 - 20
(DV 315)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213547 - 20
(GR 547)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Super Star OLRRO 762282 - 20
(RO 282)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 10904 - 20
(PL 904)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213540 - 20
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624310 - 20
(GR 310)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 168 - 20
(DV 168)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624307 - 20
(GR 307)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsalkitzis GeorgeGR 0417404 - 20
(Black Mamba)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0416156 - 20
(GR 156)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3114 - 20
(F.S. 14)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - GroneDV 08510 70 - 20
(Sylt-Grone 1)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213531 - 20
(GR 531)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 20 - 20
(Zamba)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0940905 - 20
(Thanos 05)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 184 - 20
(White Lady)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad HikmatA 301 1787 - 20
(Paris)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213533 - 20
(GR 533)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Jaap KoehoornNL 1024065 - 20
(Cliff)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Manousis SakisGR 0132704 - 20
(GR 704)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ari - ShpatiAL 29903 - 20
(AL 903 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Zachiotis GiannisGR 0940321 - 20
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 822 - 20
(DV 822)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alp Race TeamDV 02241 83 - 20
(Simon 83)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Giannena******
(GR 403)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen SpasovBG 36009 - 20
(Asen 09)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 274)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Carol)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou BGR 0624323 - 20
(GR 323)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. BPL 090 6236 - 20
(PL 236)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416403 - 20
(John 03)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Franz MarchatA 301 35 - 20
(Blue Ulli)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis KostasGR 0942128 - 20
(Darco 128)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team ThailandGR 1004122 - 20
(Active 122)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Rainer HoehnDV 09105 368 - 20
(Goldy - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 05730 - 20
(Tec 30 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Landi HatiaAL 23908 - 20
(AL 908)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pedro Porto SPTPT 0241073 - 20
(Sporting 73)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spirou KostasGR 0942736 - 20
(GR 736)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 215 - 20
(Gomez Lighing - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kagias D&AGR 0942219 - 20
(Fast 19)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 106)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions Team BBE 4209138 - 20
(BE 138)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Helle & Jens PedersenDAN 076 1325 - 20
(H & J 25 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 6199 - 20
(Darco)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen SpasovBG 36088 - 20
(Asen 88)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624302 - 20
(GR 302)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Ulrich Lemmens DBE 6060466 - 20
(Lemmens 66)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Filip PudicCRO 33043 - 20
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bas van BeverenNL 1482307 - 20
(Bas 07 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1004176 - 20
(GR 176)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Flying DreamsDV 04398 9 - 20
(Sweet September)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 121718 - 20
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Victor Drosu******
(Victor)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1934 - 20
(The Beginner - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233414 - 20
(GR 414)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416213 - 20
(Tasos 13 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 24)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Markou DimitriosGR 3038002 - 20
(GR 002)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 008933 - 20
(Team Italy 33)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213535 - 20
(GR 535)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0508410 - 20
(GR 410)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Landi HatiaAL 23909 - 20
(AL 909)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 825 - 20
(Karl 25)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ventouris MarkosGR 0942519 - 20
(GR 519)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sporting Pigeons TeamPT 0241061 - 20
(Sporting 61)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Mamida FloritaGR 0941115 - 20
(Florita)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis CGR 1213550 - 20
(GR 550)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF DavidA 301 1784 - 20
(David)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
SG StefflDV 08897 6318 - 20
(Martina Hingis)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Frank JohnDV 071 1128 - 20
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
B. PloegNL 1070413 - 20
(Bert 13)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. de Weerd PigeonsNL 1555288 - 20
(NL 288 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis KostasGR 0942110 - 20
(Darco 110)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 426)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Rolf BergerDV 05832 493 - 20
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624308 - 20
(GR 308)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 4 - 20
(Lucki)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 15)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 853)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 433)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ktenas Thodoris BGR 0506214 - 20
(GR 214)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Mamida MariaGR 0941116 - 20
(Maria)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 563)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 427 - 20
(DV 427)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 621)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bernd BrungDV 09900 117 - 20
(Bernd 117)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Litsios VaggelisGR 0233408 - 20
(GR 408)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kujtim BeqjaAL 22302 - 20
(AL 302)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 64)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 306 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 703)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Valantis SkempesGR 0506470 - 20
(Patmos 70 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kagias D&AGR 0942217 - 20
(Alexis)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kagkakis KostasGR 0802106 - 20
(Orionas Kostantinos)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416217 - 20
(Tasos 17)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.DV 0127 262 - 20
(Nik 62)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk SimonszNL 1062019 - 20
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spirou KostasGR 0942739 - 20
(GR 739)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos AnastasiosGR 0416220 - 20
(Tasos 20)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Gunther GartnerDV 01219 135 - 20
(DV 135)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0505272 - 20
(GR 272)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Super Star OLR******
(RO 283)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 90)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 418)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team WAZ******
(DV 721)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Shania WeisheitDV 09118 421 - 20
(Shania)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Tamara Wollitzer******
(Zakspeed 20/295)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis KivranoglouGR 0624311 - 20
(GR 311)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Steffl F - MDV 08897 6536 - 20
(Sabre Rider)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Luan Dingu******
(AL 216)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wings 2 Win BDV 08609 109 - 20
(Armadihas - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 831)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 105)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 85)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 039)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 512)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 4)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Iraq Team******
(Ahmad)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis KostasGR 0942140 - 20
(Darco 140 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Georgi & Emil BBG 60026 - 20
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Greek ConnectionGR 2119591 - 20
(Klidoula)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0416410 - 20
(John 10)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos PantelisGR 1213532 - 20
(GR 532 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Michael & KostasDV 02799 1898 - 20
(Michael 98)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bernd BrungDV 09900 115 - 20
(Bernd 115)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 2145 - 20
(Finns Bliksem)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 155)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Euro Star RaceRO 553336 - 20
(RO 336)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Jaap KoehoornNL 1024061 - 20
(Japio)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2025303 - 20
(ReBo - 03)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis BGR 1213541 - 20
(GR 541)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Famillie SoellnerDV 02733 3166 - 20
(F.S. 66)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team SunkissedNL 1232360 - 20
(NL 360)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 01 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 197 - 20
(Lady Atomic)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 315)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Friedrich SchönDV 0476 102 - 20
(Friedrich 2)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 032)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis KostasGR 0942130 - 20
(Darco 130 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1004151 - 20
(GR 151)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 55)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Marjan2)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Luan Dingu******
(AL 206)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 186 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 951)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 086)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Franz Marchat******
(Greek Dreamer)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 66)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 50)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Magi)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 56 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 153)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Bruno)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 63)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 65 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0506201 - 20
(GR 201 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 754)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Spartans Woriors******
(Made in Heaven)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Mogli)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Giannena******
(GR 595 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 218)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 25)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 24)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 283)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 42 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 561)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 55)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 17)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Marco Hueskens******
(Yanni)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 10 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 721)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 04)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 06)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 54)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Landi Hatia******
(AL 903)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 59 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 355 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zumbi)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 09)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 319)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions Team B******
(BE 137)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Iraq Team******
(GR 137)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 38 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 883 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 320)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 98)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 414)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Silviu Renato******
(GR 867)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 216)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 42 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 21)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 218)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 409)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 743)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 22)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 898 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 162)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 01)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions Team B******
(BE 135)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 503)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 305)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 12)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsakilis M&G******
(Maria)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 107)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Giannena******
(GR 582)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 158)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 498)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 828)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Mamidas George******
(GR 105)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Irländer)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Giannena******
(GR 415)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 10)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 12)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 301)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 568 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Greece_Wonder)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 144)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 104 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 02 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Lach Team******
(Dreams 12)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 07)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 963)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 63)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF - Tomek Krasinski******
(Tomek)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 02)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Greg******
(PL 022)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 100 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Silviu Renato******
(GR 502)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 03)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 147)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 356)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Ulrich Lemmens E******
(Lemmens 43)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lionking)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 221)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria******
(GR 404)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 24)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 09)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Corvo******
(Corvo 09)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Palitu Victor******
(DV 771)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 404 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 872)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 095)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 23)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Barca)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - Berger******
(Sylt-Berger 1)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 553)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 02)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 552 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 520 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 10)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Mamidas George******
(GR 114 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 24)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 2)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 199)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 85)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 26)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 04)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 301)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Corvo******
(Corvo 81)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 237)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 365)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Mirakel)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taka - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 97)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Liaros Konstantinos******
(Kostas)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Giannena******
(GR 586)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Agim Fusha******
(AL 411)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Rocky)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Liontis Basilios******
(Profesor)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 851)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 99)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 20)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 014)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 542)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Last Hope)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 60)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 279)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 29)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Victor******
(Victor)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 314)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Tsalkitzis George******
(Red Speed)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 44)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 04)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 23 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 06)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 40)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 651)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 964 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Luan Dingu******
(AL 205)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Wings 2 Win******
(Steffen 61)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 5)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 158)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Corvo******
(Corco 82)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Greg******
(PL 013)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Ulrich Lemmens F******
(Lemmens 38)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(White Bond)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 10)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer******
(DV 696)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 235 - Benzing Cup)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 144)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 5)
03/08/2020
22:09:23
The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
03/08/2020
22:09:23