RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 30/06/2018 06:45:00
Distance 125 km
Basketed 1557 Pigeons
Finished 1443 Pigeons
Expected 114 Pigeons
Aces 389 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)
Bosko Jenjic B******
(Bosco 48)
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 532)
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 539)
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*905)
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 83)
Markos Bequai******
(*028)
SG Steffl******
(Lady Picaso)
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*253)
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic White)
Ktenas - Pantelidis******
(*015)
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(*309)
Emiel Denys - Kawabuchi******
(BE 58)
Halkidiki OLR******
(Halki 332)
Deigner - Sun - Lin******
(*210)
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 283)
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(DV 301)
Olteanu Cosmin******
(*177)
Pislinas Vasilis******
(*111)
Fredi Gega******
(Fredi 3)
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Iris 828)
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 46)
Chaideftos N. & S.******
(Slug)
Franz Marchat******
(Adrastea)
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Iron)
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 142)
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*202)
Karitopoulos Menios******
(*709)
Greece Breeders - Franz******
(Koroibos)
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Julia)
Matthias SprangDV 05222 2245 - 18
(DV 245)
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 65)
Nitu Robert Petre******
(Rob 225)
Agim Fusha******
(*506)
Franz Marchart B******
(Aphrodite)
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 36)
Team Sylt 2000 - Thun / Daum******
(Sylt Buntes Luder)
Arctic Loft of Norway******
(Arctic Man)
Korakianitis George******
(*854 - Benzing Cup)
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*507)
Familie Soellner******
(DV 874)
Familie Soellner******
(DV 798)
Maziarz Racing Team D******
(TORRES)
Bert Ploeg******
(*672)
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 301)
Chr.u.J. Ebert******
(DV 693)
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 47)
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Hok 96)
Tsiagalis Manos******
(*588 - Benzing Cup)
Iliyan Iliev******
(BG 65)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 700)
Renato Hajdaraj******
(*696)
Makedonia Hellas******
(*569)
Winkie Pigeons******
(Winkie 131)
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*671)
Florin-Derby Corabia******
(RO 70)
Filip Pudic******
(Pudic 34)
Maziarz Racing Team C******
(ZORRO - Benzing Cup)
Taveirne Franky******
(Bacadelle 687 - Benzing Cup)
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darko 27)
ZG Helios Bucher Gehrken******
(*439)
Babinski Mariusz******
(PL 47)
Team "Austria 3"******
(Rodos)
Enosis Team******
(Pashalakis - Benzing Cup)
Kagias Dimitris******
(*515)
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 805)
Familie Soellner******
(DV 808)
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(*903)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 190)
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Ronaldo)
Derby Riachos******
(Riachos 33)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 265)
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoPL 0411 1768 - 18
(Italy 768 - Benzing Cup)
Halkidiki OLR******
(Halki 704 - Benzing Cup)
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder 24)
Simonsz - Huisman******
(Brave 08)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 464)
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*674 - Benzing Cup)
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 468 - Benzing Cup)
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(*421)
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 6)
Aggelou George******
(*033)
Ari******
(AL 462)
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(BAZYL)
De Schryver Johan******
(JDS 3)
Team Sylt 2000 - Werner / Heun******
(Sylt Werner 2)
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(Fred 787)
Kagias Dimitris B******
(*504)
Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin******
(*423)
Jochen Dalbeck******
(Jochen 63)
SG Steffl******
(Golden Gomez)
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Hans)
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 769)
Parys Piotr & Julia******
(JuPi 14)
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(*004)
Uniloft******
(*07)
Zaimis Charalampos******
(*012)
Manzieri Family******
(Ni 01)
Lazaridis Lazaros******
(*173)
Arian Gjinaj******
(*733)
Dr, de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 691 - Benzing Cup)
Ntellas GiorgosGR 2811218 - 18
(*218)
Georgiadis Tasos******
(*061)
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo B******
(Italy 010)
Emiel Denys - Zuzhin******
(BE 26 - Benzing Cup)
Pasha******
(*673)
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(*032)
Alp Race Team******
(*700)
Ktenas Thodoris******
(*201 - Benzing Cup)
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(K & B 255 - Benzing Cup)
Litsios Vaggelis******
(*680)
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu******
(King Peraia)
Kritsotakis George******
(*868)
Senikidis K. - Chalaris A. - Xagias Th.******
(Darko 40)
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(*650)