RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 15/07/2020 06:40:00
Distance 125 km
Basketed 1203 Pigeons
Finished 1135 Pigeons
Expected 68 Pigeons
Aces 300 Pigeons
Teams Details

FancierPigeon (Name)Basketing Date / Time
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
14/07/2020
18:21:45
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
14/07/2020
18:22:11
Greek Connection******
(Cat Woman)
14/07/2020
18:22:21
Spartans Woriors******
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:22:30
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 202)
14/07/2020
18:22:45
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 49 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:22:57
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 614 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:23:25
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 062)
14/07/2020
18:23:38
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 1)
14/07/2020
18:24:17
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 64)
14/07/2020
18:25:31
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Elsa)
14/07/2020
18:26:01
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 262)
14/07/2020
18:26:13
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 080)
14/07/2020
18:26:25
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 71)
14/07/2020
18:26:37
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
14/07/2020
18:26:45
Luan Dingu******
(AL 206)
14/07/2020
18:27:02
SG Steffl******
(Monica Seles)
14/07/2020
18:27:08
Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 315)
14/07/2020
18:27:20
Franz Marchat******
(Fantastico)
14/07/2020
18:27:31
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 29)
14/07/2020
18:27:39
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 664 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:27:46
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 102)
14/07/2020
18:27:57
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 226)
14/07/2020
18:28:08
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 253)
14/07/2020
18:28:21
Franz Marchat******
(Blue Ulli)
14/07/2020
18:28:30
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 73)
14/07/2020
18:28:39
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 06)
14/07/2020
18:28:52
Team Thailand******
(Active 110)
14/07/2020
18:29:02
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 305)
14/07/2020
18:29:10
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:29:16
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:29:26
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 04)
14/07/2020
18:29:35
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 133)
14/07/2020
18:29:43
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 04)
14/07/2020
18:29:54
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 447)
14/07/2020
18:30:04
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
14/07/2020
18:30:11
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 909 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:30:21
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny 19)
14/07/2020
18:30:32
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 88)
14/07/2020
18:30:42
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 5)
14/07/2020
18:30:56
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 312)
14/07/2020
18:31:06
Team Canterbury******
(A 486)
14/07/2020
18:31:15
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 571)
14/07/2020
18:31:21
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 438)
14/07/2020
18:31:36
Super Star OLR******
(RO 282)
14/07/2020
18:31:44
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 116)
14/07/2020
18:31:56
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 540 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:32:03
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 04)
14/07/2020
18:32:13
Franz Marchat******
(Greek Dreamer)
14/07/2020
18:32:22
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 277)
14/07/2020
18:32:30
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 31)
14/07/2020
18:32:38
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 01)
14/07/2020
18:32:51
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Greece_Wonder)
14/07/2020
18:32:59
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 416)
14/07/2020
18:33:19
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 05)
14/07/2020
18:33:30
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 444)
14/07/2020
18:33:37
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 822)
14/07/2020
18:33:52
The Champions Team B******
(BE 135)
14/07/2020
18:34:07
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Paris)
14/07/2020
18:34:17
SG Steffl******
(Anne Huber)
14/07/2020
18:34:24
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 603)
14/07/2020
18:34:39
Team Greg******
(PL 030)
14/07/2020
18:34:49
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 42)
14/07/2020
18:34:56
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
14/07/2020
18:35:18
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 905)
14/07/2020
18:35:24
Frank John******
(DV 126)
14/07/2020
18:35:31
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 88)
14/07/2020
18:36:26
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 526)
14/07/2020
18:36:36
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 146)
14/07/2020
18:37:24
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 516)
14/07/2020
18:37:36
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 3)
14/07/2020
18:37:44
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 917)
14/07/2020
18:37:59
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 23)
14/07/2020
18:38:20
Franz Marchat******
(Little Dreamer)
14/07/2020
18:38:36
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 498)
14/07/2020
18:38:45
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Despoina)
14/07/2020
18:38:56
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
14/07/2020
18:39:04
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 302)
14/07/2020
18:39:24
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 607)
14/07/2020
18:39:32
Team Heidjer******
(DV 376)
14/07/2020
18:39:38
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 153)
14/07/2020
18:40:02
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 4)
14/07/2020
18:40:13
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 37)
14/07/2020
18:40:23
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 302)
14/07/2020
18:40:33
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Heimdall - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:40:45
The Champions Team B******
(BE 133)
14/07/2020
18:41:14
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 20)
14/07/2020
18:41:23
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 108)
14/07/2020
18:41:32
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 02 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:41:40
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 52)
14/07/2020
18:41:49
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
14/07/2020
18:41:57
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 216)
14/07/2020
18:42:34
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 56)
14/07/2020
18:42:43
J.C. - GPF Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
14/07/2020
18:42:57
J.C. - GPF Joel Nabeu******
(Joel)
14/07/2020
18:43:23
J.C. - GPF Mamida Florita******
(Florita)
14/07/2020
18:43:32
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 57)
14/07/2020
18:43:38
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
14/07/2020
18:43:45
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Beertje)
14/07/2020
18:43:54
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 704)
14/07/2020
18:44:10
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(White Lady)
14/07/2020
18:44:42
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:44:51
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 141 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:45:00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 42)
14/07/2020
18:45:09
Team Flying Dreams******
("007")
14/07/2020
18:45:31
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Okuna - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:45:43
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 11)
14/07/2020
18:45:55
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 162)
14/07/2020
18:46:02
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 35)
14/07/2020
18:46:15
Theocharopoulos Vaggelis******
(GR 102)
14/07/2020
18:46:22
Stanislaw Cyfra******
(PL 57)
14/07/2020
18:46:33
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 695)
14/07/2020
18:47:09
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De´Favorite)
14/07/2020
18:47:19
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 62)
14/07/2020
18:47:31
Kagias D&A******
(Apostolos)
14/07/2020
18:47:42
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Alfonso)
14/07/2020
18:48:01
Corvo******
(Corvo 81)
14/07/2020
18:48:55
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 23 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:49:32
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 446)
14/07/2020
18:50:02
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 30 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:50:29
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 534)
14/07/2020
18:50:34
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 60)
14/07/2020
18:53:53
Team Giannena******
(GR 582)
14/07/2020
18:54:00
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 469)
14/07/2020
18:54:09
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 61)
14/07/2020
18:54:17
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 450 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:54:24
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 22)
14/07/2020
18:54:30
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 754)
14/07/2020
18:54:45
Team Sylt 2000 - Berger******
(Sylt-Berger 1)
14/07/2020
18:54:58
Luan Dingu******
(AL 204)
14/07/2020
18:55:02
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zumbi)
14/07/2020
18:55:08
Lach Team******
(Morebak)
14/07/2020
18:55:32
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 616)
14/07/2020
18:56:03
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 355 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:56:11
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
14/07/2020
18:56:21
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 828)
14/07/2020
18:56:27
Agim Fusha******
(AL 414)
14/07/2020
18:56:36
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 004 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:56:46
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nessi)
14/07/2020
18:56:57
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 04)
14/07/2020
18:57:06
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 283)
14/07/2020
18:57:15
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Bomber O2)
14/07/2020
18:57:25
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 561)
14/07/2020
18:57:35
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Desperados)
14/07/2020
18:57:49
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 10)
14/07/2020
18:57:56
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 006)
14/07/2020
18:58:04
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 528)
14/07/2020
18:58:14
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 107)
14/07/2020
18:58:26
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 414)
14/07/2020
18:58:35
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 041)
14/07/2020
18:58:44
Team Giannena******
(GR 586)
14/07/2020
18:58:52
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 609)
14/07/2020
18:58:59
Iraq Team******
(GR 137)
14/07/2020
18:59:08
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 5)
14/07/2020
18:59:17
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 520 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
18:59:25
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 07)
14/07/2020
18:59:34
J.C. - GPF Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
14/07/2020
18:59:43
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 13)
14/07/2020
18:59:51
J.C. - GPF Sascha Grobbe******
(Sascha)
14/07/2020
19:00:00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
14/07/2020
19:00:09
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 443)
14/07/2020
19:00:19
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 12)
14/07/2020
19:00:29
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 56)
14/07/2020
19:00:37
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 22)
14/07/2020
19:00:47
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 720)
14/07/2020
19:00:52
Team Giannena******
(GR 595 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:01:04
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 420)
14/07/2020
19:01:15
J.C. - GPF Anna-Lena Sulewski******
(DV 031)
14/07/2020
19:01:23
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 872)
14/07/2020
19:01:32
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 419)
14/07/2020
19:01:42
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 044)
14/07/2020
19:01:57
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 259)
14/07/2020
19:02:04
Team Greg******
(PL 013)
14/07/2020
19:02:15
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 24)
14/07/2020
19:02:26
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 067)
14/07/2020
19:02:38
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 618)
14/07/2020
19:02:46
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 23)
14/07/2020
19:02:53
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 624)
14/07/2020
19:02:59
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 422)
14/07/2020
19:03:09
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 963)
14/07/2020
19:03:22
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 530)
14/07/2020
19:03:32
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 04)
14/07/2020
19:03:40
J.C. - GPF Silas Ullrich******
(Silas)
14/07/2020
19:03:55
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 743)
14/07/2020
19:04:07
Team Giannena******
(GR 585 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:04:14
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 876)
14/07/2020
19:04:24
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 071)
14/07/2020
19:04:36
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 67)
14/07/2020
19:04:43
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 37)
14/07/2020
19:04:48
Tsakilis M&G******
(Maria)
14/07/2020
19:04:56
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Marjan2)
14/07/2020
19:05:03
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 235 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:05:12
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 859)
14/07/2020
19:05:19
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 722 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:05:27
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 313)
14/07/2020
19:05:35
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 155)
14/07/2020
19:05:44
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 54)
14/07/2020
19:05:56
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 951)
14/07/2020
19:06:06
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 61)
14/07/2020
19:06:14
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 851)
14/07/2020
19:06:22
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 78)
14/07/2020
19:06:30
Luan Dingu******
(AL 205)
14/07/2020
19:06:53
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 69)
14/07/2020
19:07:04
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 300)
14/07/2020
19:07:10
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 512)
14/07/2020
19:08:33
Team WAZ******
(DV 721)
14/07/2020
19:08:42
Mamidas George******
(GR 114 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:08:50
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 85)
14/07/2020
19:08:59
J.C. - GPF Tamara Wollitzer******
(Zakspeed 20/295)
14/07/2020
19:09:12
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 039)
14/07/2020
19:09:20
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 90)
14/07/2020
19:09:28
Steffl F - M******
(Sabre Rider)
14/07/2020
19:09:36
Wings 2 Win******
(Steffen 61)
14/07/2020
19:09:42
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 306 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:09:48
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 4)
14/07/2020
19:09:55
Palitu Victor******
(DV 771)
14/07/2020
19:10:03
Tsalkitzis George******
(Red Speed)
14/07/2020
19:10:10
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 418)
14/07/2020
19:10:19
Manousis Sakis******
(GR 703)
14/07/2020
19:10:46
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 105)
14/07/2020
19:10:53
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(White Bond)
14/07/2020
19:11:03
Luan Dingu******
(AL 216)
14/07/2020
19:11:11
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 433)
14/07/2020
19:11:19
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 61)
14/07/2020
19:11:27
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 17 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:16:23
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 17)
14/07/2020
19:19:08
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 243)
14/07/2020
19:19:37
Mamidas George******
(GR 112)
14/07/2020
19:19:44
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 629)
14/07/2020
19:19:49
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 174)
14/07/2020
19:20:02
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 41)
14/07/2020
19:20:09
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 015)
14/07/2020
19:20:16
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 640 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:20:23
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 180)
14/07/2020
19:20:31
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:20:45
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 243)
14/07/2020
19:20:51
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 863)
14/07/2020
19:20:58
Kagias D&A******
(Alexis)
14/07/2020
19:21:10
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
14/07/2020
19:21:18
J.C. - GPF Victor Drosu******
(Victor)
14/07/2020
19:21:26
Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:21:33
Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 24 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:21:41
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 19)
14/07/2020
19:21:50
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 80)
14/07/2020
19:22:15
The Champions Team******
(BE 125)
14/07/2020
19:22:33
Palitu Victor******
(DV 788 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:22:55
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis 2)
14/07/2020
19:23:03
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 78)
14/07/2020
19:23:21
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 40 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:23:34
Agim Fusha******
(AL 415)
14/07/2020
19:25:08
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 56)
14/07/2020
19:25:16
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 829)
14/07/2020
19:25:24
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
14/07/2020
19:25:36
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 309)
14/07/2020
19:25:49
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 113)
14/07/2020
19:26:02
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
14/07/2020
19:26:11
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 68)
14/07/2020
19:26:17
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 22)
14/07/2020
19:26:24
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 41)
14/07/2020
19:26:33
The Champions Team B******
(BE 138)
14/07/2020
19:26:42
Joekel Skylights B******
(Altair 599 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:26:51
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Walhalla)
14/07/2020
19:26:58
J.C. - GPF Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
14/07/2020
19:27:38
Spartans Woriors******
(Last Hope)
14/07/2020
19:27:47
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 66)
14/07/2020
19:29:02
Wings 2 Win******
(Kiara)
14/07/2020
19:29:17
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 89)
14/07/2020
19:29:42
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 09)
14/07/2020
19:29:55
J.C. - GPF Stefan Jacob******
(Stefan)
14/07/2020
19:30:09
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 04)
14/07/2020
19:30:14
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 83)
14/07/2020
19:30:22
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 10)
14/07/2020
19:30:31
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 140 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:30:39
Super Star OLR******
(RO 297 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:31:02
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:31:09
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 953)
14/07/2020
19:31:19
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 162)
14/07/2020
19:31:25
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Lucki)
14/07/2020
19:31:34
Lach Team******
(Boska 10)
14/07/2020
19:31:44
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Rockie)
14/07/2020
19:31:56
Greek Connection******
(Diamant 07)
14/07/2020
19:32:31
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 16)
14/07/2020
19:32:39
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 925)
14/07/2020
19:32:46
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 33 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:33:01
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 173)
14/07/2020
19:33:08
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sattler)
14/07/2020
19:33:13
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 135)
14/07/2020
19:33:21
Iraq Team******
(Ahmad)
14/07/2020
19:33:37
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 83)
14/07/2020
19:33:54
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 40)
14/07/2020
19:34:11
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 441)
14/07/2020
19:34:28
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 21)
14/07/2020
19:34:44
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 02)
14/07/2020
19:36:14
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 152 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:36:26
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 57)
14/07/2020
19:36:39
Team Austria******
(A 763)
14/07/2020
19:36:56
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 171)
14/07/2020
19:37:11
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 31)
14/07/2020
19:37:31
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 851)
14/07/2020
19:37:40
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 095)
14/07/2020
19:37:49
J.C. - GPF Janich Neumeister******
(DV 115)
14/07/2020
19:38:05
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 289)
14/07/2020
19:38:11
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 42)
14/07/2020
19:38:24
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 05)
14/07/2020
19:38:34
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 14)
14/07/2020
19:38:48
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff)
14/07/2020
19:38:58
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 417)
14/07/2020
19:39:12
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 14)
14/07/2020
19:39:28
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
14/07/2020
19:39:37
The Champions Team B******
(BE 136)
14/07/2020
19:40:12
Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
14/07/2020
19:40:22
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 175)
14/07/2020
19:40:32
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 094)
14/07/2020
19:40:41
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:40:53
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Wingmann)
14/07/2020
19:41:06
Euro Star Race******
(RO 336)
14/07/2020
19:41:19
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 736)
14/07/2020
19:41:40
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 166)
14/07/2020
19:41:50
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 578)
14/07/2020
19:42:30
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 306)
14/07/2020
19:42:44
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 420)
14/07/2020
19:42:53
Corvo******
(Corvo 09)
14/07/2020
19:43:25
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 328)
14/07/2020
19:43:35
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Frig)
14/07/2020
19:43:45
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 158)
14/07/2020
19:43:56
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 20)
14/07/2020
19:44:04
Team Ulrich Lemmens F******
(Lemmens 38)
14/07/2020
19:44:15
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 546)
14/07/2020
19:44:26
Mamidas George******
(GR 109)
14/07/2020
19:44:40
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 149)
14/07/2020
19:44:50
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 48)
14/07/2020
19:44:59
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 101 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:45:07
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 72)
14/07/2020
19:45:17
Team Greg******
(PL 025)
14/07/2020
19:45:27
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 084)
14/07/2020
19:45:35
Rainer Hoehn******
(Goldy - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:45:51
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 93 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:46:15
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 547)
14/07/2020
19:46:39
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 11)
14/07/2020
19:46:47
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 301)
14/07/2020
19:46:54
Greek Connection******
(Klidoula)
14/07/2020
19:47:05
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 228)
14/07/2020
19:47:24
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 40)
14/07/2020
19:48:10
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 707)
14/07/2020
19:48:19
Wings 2 Win******
(Resente)
14/07/2020
19:48:28
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 33)
14/07/2020
19:48:36
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 604)
14/07/2020
19:48:45
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
14/07/2020
19:49:15
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 48)
14/07/2020
19:49:24
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 55)
14/07/2020
19:49:36
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 55)
14/07/2020
19:50:07
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 14)
14/07/2020
19:50:17
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 37)
14/07/2020
19:50:33
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 904)
14/07/2020
19:50:40
J.C. - GPF Felix******
(Felix)
14/07/2020
19:50:46
J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
14/07/2020
19:50:53
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 1)
14/07/2020
19:50:59
Team Giannena******
(GR 578)
14/07/2020
19:51:05
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bliksem)
14/07/2020
19:51:17
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 181)
14/07/2020
19:51:29
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 209)
14/07/2020
19:51:36
Rainer Hoehn******
(Jon Schnee)
14/07/2020
19:51:58
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Gomez Lighing - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:52:09
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 76)
14/07/2020
19:52:17
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 100 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:52:51
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 141)
14/07/2020
19:52:58
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
14/07/2020
19:53:06
Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 553)
14/07/2020
19:53:14
Team Greg******
(PL 004)
14/07/2020
19:53:23
Team Greg******
(PL 017)
14/07/2020
19:53:32
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 82 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:53:45
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 10)
14/07/2020
19:53:57
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 146)
14/07/2020
19:54:09
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 115)
14/07/2020
19:54:21
Agim Fusha******
(AL 417)
14/07/2020
19:54:28
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 319)
14/07/2020
19:54:35
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Badewanne)
14/07/2020
19:54:45
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
14/07/2020
19:54:52
Team Greg******
(PL 006)
14/07/2020
19:55:00
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 6 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:55:08
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 261)
14/07/2020
19:55:16
Team Greg******
(PL 007)
14/07/2020
19:55:23
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 103)
14/07/2020
19:55:54
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 545)
14/07/2020
19:56:00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 43 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
19:56:12
Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
14/07/2020
19:56:19
Silviu Renato******
(GR 504)
14/07/2020
19:58:35
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 17)
14/07/2020
19:58:59
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 25)
14/07/2020
19:59:05
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 55)
14/07/2020
19:59:13
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 02)
14/07/2020
19:59:29
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 33)
14/07/2020
19:59:34
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70)
14/07/2020
19:59:40
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 82)
14/07/2020
19:59:48
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
14/07/2020
20:03:36
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 110)
14/07/2020
20:03:51
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
14/07/2020
20:04:02
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 01)
14/07/2020
20:04:17
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 006)
14/07/2020
20:04:28
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 453)
14/07/2020
20:04:39
Agim Fusha******
(AL 416)
14/07/2020
20:04:51
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 2)
14/07/2020
20:05:26
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
14/07/2020
20:05:36
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 235)
14/07/2020
20:05:50
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 05)
14/07/2020
20:06:28
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 411)
14/07/2020
20:06:41
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:07:19
Team Greg******
(PL 001)
14/07/2020
20:07:30
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 13)
14/07/2020
20:07:39
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 405)
14/07/2020
20:07:51
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 03)
14/07/2020
20:08:02
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 413 - Benzing Cu)
14/07/2020
20:08:14
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 412)
14/07/2020
20:08:58
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
14/07/2020
20:09:19
Team North & South******
(GR 334)
14/07/2020
20:09:33
Team Greg******
(PL 032)
14/07/2020
20:09:44
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 301)
14/07/2020
20:09:53
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 06)
14/07/2020
20:10:15
Frank John******
(DV 125)
14/07/2020
20:10:26
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Jackpot)
14/07/2020
20:10:34
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 27)
14/07/2020
20:11:33
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 741)
14/07/2020
20:11:40
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 11 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:11:56
Team Austria******
(A 764)
14/07/2020
20:12:04
Wings 2 Win******
(Cabete)
14/07/2020
20:12:13
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 406)
14/07/2020
20:12:23
Wings 2 Win******
(Jessica)
14/07/2020
20:12:30
Team Giannena******
(GR 574)
14/07/2020
20:13:08
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 25 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:13:19
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 268)
14/07/2020
20:13:26
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 45)
14/07/2020
20:13:53
J.C. - GPF Julius Von Oy******
(Julius)
14/07/2020
20:14:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 48)
14/07/2020
20:14:09
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Lossi)
14/07/2020
20:14:16
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:14:25
SG Steffl******
(Martina Hingis)
14/07/2020
20:14:38
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 2)
14/07/2020
20:14:45
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 29)
14/07/2020
20:14:55
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 20)
14/07/2020
20:15:01
Kagias D&A******
(Gilou)
14/07/2020
20:15:07
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 08)
14/07/2020
20:15:15
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 145)
14/07/2020
20:15:22
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 26)
14/07/2020
20:15:30
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 07)
14/07/2020
20:15:38
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Mogli)
14/07/2020
20:15:51
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 163)
14/07/2020
20:15:57
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 503)
14/07/2020
20:16:08
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:16:16
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 158)
14/07/2020
20:16:23
Team Greg******
(PL 010)
14/07/2020
20:16:30
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 05)
14/07/2020
20:16:48
Liontis Basilios******
(Profesor)
14/07/2020
20:17:03
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:17:13
Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
14/07/2020
20:17:19
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 20)
14/07/2020
20:17:30
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
14/07/2020
20:17:38
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 106)
14/07/2020
20:17:43
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
14/07/2020
20:17:51
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
14/07/2020
20:18:04
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 966)
14/07/2020
20:18:16
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 12)
14/07/2020
20:18:22
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 63)
14/07/2020
20:18:31
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 237)
14/07/2020
20:18:41
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 150)
14/07/2020
20:18:54
Landi Hatia******
(AL 903)
14/07/2020
20:18:59
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 104 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:19:16
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
14/07/2020
20:19:31
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 06)
14/07/2020
20:19:40
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 031)
14/07/2020
20:19:48
Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:19:55
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 09)
14/07/2020
20:20:02
J.C. - GPF Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
14/07/2020
20:20:11
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 242)
14/07/2020
20:20:19
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 072)
14/07/2020
20:20:32
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Bruno)
14/07/2020
20:20:39
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
14/07/2020
20:20:45
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Chub)
14/07/2020
20:20:53
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 311)
14/07/2020
20:21:09
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 329)
14/07/2020
20:21:24
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Loki)
14/07/2020
20:21:30
J.C. - GPF - Mariusz Krasinski******
(Mariusz)
14/07/2020
20:21:38
SG Steffl******
(John McEnroe)
14/07/2020
20:21:46
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
14/07/2020
20:21:53
Team Giannena******
(GR 415)
14/07/2020
20:22:03
J.C. - GPF Tom Ruppert******
(TomTom)
14/07/2020
20:22:16
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:22:24
Team North & South******
(GR 336 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:22:30
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(Harrie 49)
14/07/2020
20:22:52
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 163)
14/07/2020
20:23:35
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 61)
14/07/2020
20:23:44
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 107)
14/07/2020
20:24:02
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 42 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:24:11
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 208)
14/07/2020
20:24:18
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 244)
14/07/2020
20:24:27
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 09)
14/07/2020
20:24:35
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 07)
14/07/2020
20:24:43
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 42 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:25:00
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Power)
14/07/2020
20:25:09
Silviu Renato******
(GR 867)
14/07/2020
20:25:20
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 85)
14/07/2020
20:25:34
Team North & South******
(GR 236)
14/07/2020
20:25:43
Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
14/07/2020
20:25:59
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 28)
14/07/2020
20:26:11
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 272)
14/07/2020
20:26:53
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 84)
14/07/2020
20:27:13
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 032)
14/07/2020
20:27:21
Avgitidis Dimitrios******
(GR 857)
14/07/2020
20:27:30
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 133)
14/07/2020
20:27:38
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 03)
14/07/2020
20:27:55
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 5)
14/07/2020
20:28:20
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 219)
14/07/2020
20:28:28
J.C. - GPF Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
14/07/2020
20:28:36
Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
14/07/2020
20:29:07
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 104)
14/07/2020
20:30:02
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 454 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:30:13
J.C. - GPF Marco Hueskens******
(Yanni)
14/07/2020
20:30:29
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
14/07/2020
20:30:39
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:30:48
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 532 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:30:59
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 20)
14/07/2020
20:31:09
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 66)
14/07/2020
20:31:18
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 527)
14/07/2020
20:31:29
J.C. - GPF Shania Weisheit******
(Shania)
14/07/2020
20:31:41
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
14/07/2020
20:31:52
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 23)
14/07/2020
20:32:04
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 092)
14/07/2020
20:32:16
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 26)
14/07/2020
20:40:10
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 01)
14/07/2020
20:40:20
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 036)
14/07/2020
20:40:28
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Las Palmas)
14/07/2020
20:40:52
Team Flying Dreams******
(Triple 20)
14/07/2020
20:41:00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 50)
14/07/2020
20:41:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 41)
14/07/2020
20:41:18
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 162 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:41:28
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 165)
14/07/2020
20:41:47
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 186 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:41:53
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Blue Raket)
14/07/2020
20:42:03
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 04)
14/07/2020
20:42:12
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 12 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:42:20
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 711)
14/07/2020
20:42:29
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 55)
14/07/2020
20:42:38
Soldatos Ioannis******
(Red Devil)
14/07/2020
20:42:58
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 550)
14/07/2020
20:43:42
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 01)
14/07/2020
20:43:58
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 302)
14/07/2020
20:44:06
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(SaWe 95)
14/07/2020
20:44:15
SG Steffl******
(Venus Williams)
14/07/2020
20:44:23
Team Heidjer******
(DV 375 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:44:32
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
14/07/2020
20:44:47
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Horia******
(Horia)
14/07/2020
20:44:56
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 308)
14/07/2020
20:45:08
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 27)
14/07/2020
20:45:43
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 088)
14/07/2020
20:46:30
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 925)
14/07/2020
20:46:43
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 414)
14/07/2020
20:46:51
J.C. - GPF Celine Weisheit******
(Celine)
14/07/2020
20:47:09
J.C. - GPF Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
14/07/2020
20:47:16
SG Steffl******
(Steffi Graf - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:47:26
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 229)
14/07/2020
20:47:33
Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
14/07/2020
20:47:39
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
14/07/2020
20:47:47
Liontis Basilios******
(Nairobi)
14/07/2020
20:47:55
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 108 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:48:02
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 1 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:48:08
Euro Star Race******
(RO 707)
14/07/2020
20:48:17
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 571)
14/07/2020
20:48:33
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Odin)
14/07/2020
20:48:53
Manzieri Nino - Lemonia******
(GR 014)
14/07/2020
20:49:04
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 03)
14/07/2020
20:49:16
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 525)
14/07/2020
20:49:23
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 50)
14/07/2020
20:49:31
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 062)
14/07/2020
20:50:10
J.C. - GPF Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
14/07/2020
20:50:26
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
14/07/2020
20:50:35
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 12)
14/07/2020
20:50:48
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George******
(GR 110)
14/07/2020
20:50:56
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 244)
14/07/2020
20:51:15
Silviu Renato******
(GR 856)
14/07/2020
20:51:49
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 106)
14/07/2020
20:52:01
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 02)
14/07/2020
20:52:20
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 201)
14/07/2020
20:52:44
Team Zeno & Mone******
(AL 320)
14/07/2020
20:52:50
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 21)
14/07/2020
20:52:58
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 957)
14/07/2020
20:53:06
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 199)
14/07/2020
20:53:15
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 139 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:53:40
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 049)
14/07/2020
20:54:10
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
14/07/2020
20:54:27
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(Annette 244)
14/07/2020
20:54:38
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sponsor)
14/07/2020
20:54:44
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(GR 109)
14/07/2020
20:54:50
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 13 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:55:02
Wings 2 Win B******
(Armadihas - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:55:22
Edmond Cipi******
(AL 475)
14/07/2020
20:55:29
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
14/07/2020
20:55:36
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 503)
14/07/2020
20:55:47
Palitu Victor******
(DV 754)
14/07/2020
20:55:54
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Irländer)
14/07/2020
20:55:59
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 703)
14/07/2020
20:56:14
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 01)
14/07/2020
20:56:46
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 06)
14/07/2020
20:56:52
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
14/07/2020
20:57:02
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 271)
14/07/2020
20:57:17
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 77)
14/07/2020
20:57:27
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 153)
14/07/2020
20:57:34
Corvo******
(Corvo 92)
14/07/2020
20:57:39
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 514)
14/07/2020
20:57:45
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 238)
14/07/2020
20:57:52
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 106)
14/07/2020
20:57:59
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 554)
14/07/2020
20:58:13
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sid)
14/07/2020
20:58:19
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 174)
14/07/2020
20:58:30
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Lefki)
14/07/2020
20:58:58
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 02)
14/07/2020
20:59:04
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Last Hope)
14/07/2020
20:59:13
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taka - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:59:20
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:59:27
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven 13 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
20:59:35
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 235)
14/07/2020
20:59:48
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 02)
14/07/2020
20:59:57
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 323)
14/07/2020
21:00:08
Greek Connection******
(Covid 19 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:00:15
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 65 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:00:25
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:00:36
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
14/07/2020
21:00:45
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 176)
14/07/2020
21:00:57
Steffl F - M******
(Algarve Ocean - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:01:19
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 519)
14/07/2020
21:01:26
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 505)
14/07/2020
21:01:32
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Batista)
14/07/2020
21:01:39
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 130 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:01:46
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:01:55
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 26)
14/07/2020
21:02:05
J.C. - GPF Grigoroiu Victor******
(Victor)
14/07/2020
21:02:11
Team Flying Dreams******
(Austrian Airwolf)
14/07/2020
21:02:24
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 20)
14/07/2020
21:02:34
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
14/07/2020
21:02:44
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 898 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:02:50
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Fox)
14/07/2020
21:03:02
The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
14/07/2020
21:03:17
Euro Star Race******
(RO 715)
14/07/2020
21:03:28
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(New Sanjay II)
14/07/2020
21:03:45
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 422)
14/07/2020
21:03:53
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 177)
14/07/2020
21:04:01
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 101)
14/07/2020
21:04:24
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 38 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:04:34
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Rocky)
14/07/2020
21:04:43
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 63)
14/07/2020
21:05:02
Spartans Woriors******
(GR 115)
14/07/2020
21:05:12
Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
14/07/2020
21:05:22
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
14/07/2020
21:06:12
SG Steffl******
(Angie Kerber)
14/07/2020
21:06:19
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 954)
14/07/2020
21:06:36
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 264)
14/07/2020
21:06:48
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 08)
14/07/2020
21:07:13
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:07:22
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 69)
14/07/2020
21:07:27
Landi Hatia******
(AL 905)
14/07/2020
21:07:45
Team Canterbury******
(A 507 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:07:52
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 03)
14/07/2020
21:07:58
Kagias D&A******
(Natural - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:08:05
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
14/07/2020
21:08:13
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Hope)
14/07/2020
21:08:19
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 72)
14/07/2020
21:08:25
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
14/07/2020
21:08:32
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 332)
14/07/2020
21:08:53
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 318)
14/07/2020
21:09:03
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 32)
14/07/2020
21:09:15
Luan Dingu******
(AL 203)
14/07/2020
21:09:23
Frank John******
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:09:58
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 967)
14/07/2020
21:10:12
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 407)
14/07/2020
21:10:26
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 02)
14/07/2020
21:10:37
Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 551)
14/07/2020
21:10:45
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 622)
14/07/2020
21:10:56
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 34)
14/07/2020
21:11:20
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 64)
14/07/2020
21:11:56
Team North & South******
(GR 228)
14/07/2020
21:12:03
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 226 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:12:24
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 62)
14/07/2020
21:12:32
Tsalkitzis George******
(Annemie)
14/07/2020
21:12:41
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 238)
14/07/2020
21:12:52
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 66)
14/07/2020
21:12:59
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 29)
14/07/2020
21:13:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 44)
14/07/2020
21:13:32
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 39)
14/07/2020
21:13:40
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 03)
14/07/2020
21:13:47
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 10 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:13:57
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
14/07/2020
21:14:06
Team Ulrich Lemmens E******
(Lemmens 43)
14/07/2020
21:14:33
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
14/07/2020
21:14:37
Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 118)
14/07/2020
21:14:54
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 98)
14/07/2020
21:15:01
Corvo******
(Corvo 93 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:15:09
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
14/07/2020
21:15:17
Lach Team******
(Dreams 12)
14/07/2020
21:15:26
Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
14/07/2020
21:15:32
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 174)
14/07/2020
21:15:42
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
14/07/2020
21:16:20
Kagias D&A******
(Fast 19)
14/07/2020
21:16:26
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 40)
14/07/2020
21:16:35
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 18)
14/07/2020
21:16:43
Team Giannena******
(GR 589)
14/07/2020
21:17:04
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 2)
14/07/2020
21:17:12
Team Greg******
(PL 022)
14/07/2020
21:17:26
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 356)
14/07/2020
21:17:32
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 25)
14/07/2020
21:17:41
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 10)
14/07/2020
21:17:56
Team Giannena******
(GR 575)
14/07/2020
21:18:03
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 241)
14/07/2020
21:18:09
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 62)
14/07/2020
21:18:30
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 505)
14/07/2020
21:18:35
J.C. - GPF Liaros Konstantinos******
(Kostas)
14/07/2020
21:18:44
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 02)
14/07/2020
21:18:55
Team******
(I want to break free)
14/07/2020
21:19:02
Pedro Porto SPT******
(Sporting 17)
14/07/2020
21:19:07
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 59)
14/07/2020
21:19:22
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 575)
14/07/2020
21:19:29
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
14/07/2020
21:19:35
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 03)
14/07/2020
21:19:42
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 98)
14/07/2020
21:19:49
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 360)
14/07/2020
21:20:09
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 531)
14/07/2020
21:20:34
Team North & South******
(DV 402)
14/07/2020
21:20:43
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 255)
14/07/2020
21:21:13
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 12)
14/07/2020
21:21:18
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 594)
14/07/2020
21:21:24
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 156)
14/07/2020
21:21:30
Silviu Renato******
(GR 506)
14/07/2020
21:21:35
Team Giannena******
(GR 413)
14/07/2020
21:21:41
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 24)
14/07/2020
21:21:55
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 164)
14/07/2020
21:22:02
SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
14/07/2020
21:22:09
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
14/07/2020
21:22:15
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Japio)
14/07/2020
21:22:22
Frank John******
(DV 123)
14/07/2020
21:22:30
Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:22:36
Palitu Victor******
(DV 753)
14/07/2020
21:22:48
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 311)
14/07/2020
21:23:01
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 633)
14/07/2020
21:23:20
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 75 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:23:28
J.C. - GPF Jana Meyer******
(Jana)
14/07/2020
21:23:36
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 65)
14/07/2020
21:23:43
Soldatos Ioannis******
(Taz)
14/07/2020
21:23:51
J.C. - GPF Manzieri Lemonia******
(GR 009)
14/07/2020
21:24:27
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 523)
14/07/2020
21:24:33
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 08 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:24:40
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 535)
14/07/2020
21:25:10
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 853)
14/07/2020
21:25:21
Steffl F - M******
(Goran Ivanisevic)
14/07/2020
21:25:28
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 62)
14/07/2020
21:25:43
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 874)
14/07/2020
21:25:50
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 09)
14/07/2020
21:25:58
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
14/07/2020
21:26:03
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 213)
14/07/2020
21:26:11
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 281)
14/07/2020
21:26:41
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 081)
14/07/2020
21:26:48
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 601)
14/07/2020
21:26:56
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 883 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:27:05
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 435)
14/07/2020
21:27:12
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 014)
14/07/2020
21:27:18
Team Flying Dreams******
(Sweet September)
14/07/2020
21:27:25
Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
14/07/2020
21:27:31
Team Heidjer******
(DV 343)
14/07/2020
21:27:37
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 46)
14/07/2020
21:27:43
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 144)
14/07/2020
21:27:50
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 156)
14/07/2020
21:27:55
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 15)
14/07/2020
21:28:02
Team Canterbury******
(A 470)
14/07/2020
21:28:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 11)
14/07/2020
21:28:14
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 98)
14/07/2020
21:28:33
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
14/07/2020
21:28:41
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 446)
14/07/2020
21:28:48
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 45)
14/07/2020
21:28:53
Silviu Renato******
(GR 868 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:29:00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 234)
14/07/2020
21:29:51
Valantis Skempes******
(Evdokia)
14/07/2020
21:29:57
Kagias D&A******
(Aeolous 21)
14/07/2020
21:30:03
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 030)
14/07/2020
21:30:09
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Barca)
14/07/2020
21:30:34
The Champions Team******
(BE 128)
14/07/2020
21:30:41
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 38)
14/07/2020
21:30:49
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Surprise)
14/07/2020
21:30:56
Team Heidjer******
(DV 696)
14/07/2020
21:31:04
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Bajor)
14/07/2020
21:31:27
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 87 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:31:44
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 05)
14/07/2020
21:31:56
Mamidas George******
(GR 113)
14/07/2020
21:32:02
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 739)
14/07/2020
21:32:08
Team North & South******
(DV 407)
14/07/2020
21:32:17
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 086)
14/07/2020
21:32:23
Luan Dingu******
(AL 217 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:32:30
Steffl F - M******
(Winner Winner)
14/07/2020
21:32:36
Spartans Woriors******
(Dark Power)
14/07/2020
21:32:50
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Zamba)
14/07/2020
21:32:57
Team Heidjer******
(DV 314)
14/07/2020
21:33:03
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 01)
14/07/2020
21:33:10
Lach Team******
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:33:25
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 636)
14/07/2020
21:33:30
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 85)
14/07/2020
21:33:36
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 402)
14/07/2020
21:33:49
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 06)
14/07/2020
21:34:17
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
14/07/2020
21:34:23
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 39)
14/07/2020
21:34:29
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 33)
14/07/2020
21:34:36
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 24)
14/07/2020
21:34:42
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 409)
14/07/2020
21:34:50
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(GR 410)
14/07/2020
21:34:58
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:35:05
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 226 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:35:18
Filip Pudic******
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:35:24
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 532 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:35:46
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 11)
14/07/2020
21:35:54
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 105)
14/07/2020
21:36:01
Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 102)
14/07/2020
21:36:08
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 427)
14/07/2020
21:36:15
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 70)
14/07/2020
21:36:21
Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 1)
14/07/2020
21:36:27
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 398)
14/07/2020
21:36:34
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 429)
14/07/2020
21:36:41
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 166)
14/07/2020
21:36:47
The Champions Team******
(BE 123)
14/07/2020
21:36:53
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 528)
14/07/2020
21:37:05
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 961)
14/07/2020
21:37:12
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
14/07/2020
21:37:19
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 416)
14/07/2020
21:37:56
J.C. - GPF Sebastian Bialas******
(Seba)
14/07/2020
21:38:13
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 28)
14/07/2020
21:38:25
Team Canterbury******
(A 500)
14/07/2020
21:38:49
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 26)
14/07/2020
21:38:57
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 319)
14/07/2020
21:39:28
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 60)
14/07/2020
21:39:36
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 64)
14/07/2020
21:39:42
Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 341)
14/07/2020
21:39:49
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 509)
14/07/2020
21:39:55
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 27)
14/07/2020
21:40:01
Team North & South******
(GR 034)
14/07/2020
21:40:20
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
14/07/2020
21:40:28
Franz Marchat******
(Toreto)
14/07/2020
21:40:34
Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 002)
14/07/2020
21:40:40
Spartans Woriors B******
(GR 117 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:40:58
Lach Team******
(Sanfig)
14/07/2020
21:41:06
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 78)
14/07/2020
21:41:13
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 151)
14/07/2020
21:41:20
Team Ulrich Lemmens J******
(Lemmens 57)
14/07/2020
21:41:27
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 274)
14/07/2020
21:41:34
The Champions Team******
(BE 132)
14/07/2020
21:41:41
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 304)
14/07/2020
21:41:49
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 10)
14/07/2020
21:41:59
Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 004)
14/07/2020
21:42:42
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 15)
14/07/2020
21:42:47
Alfred Gega******
(Alfred 23)
14/07/2020
21:43:15
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 747)
14/07/2020
21:43:28
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
14/07/2020
21:43:40
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 051)
14/07/2020
21:44:12
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 23)
14/07/2020
21:44:30
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 288 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:44:39
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Mirakel)
14/07/2020
21:44:51
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
14/07/2020
21:45:00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 258)
14/07/2020
21:45:19
Super Star OLR******
(RO 280)
14/07/2020
21:45:26
Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:45:32
Silviu Renato******
(GR 502)
14/07/2020
21:45:40
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:45:46
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 23)
14/07/2020
21:45:52
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 307)
14/07/2020
21:45:58
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
14/07/2020
21:46:23
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 97)
14/07/2020
21:46:30
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 752)
14/07/2020
21:46:42
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 01)
14/07/2020
21:46:52
J.C. - GPF Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 409)
14/07/2020
21:47:00
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 423)
14/07/2020
21:47:08
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 01)
14/07/2020
21:47:14
Frank John******
(DV 127)
14/07/2020
21:47:48
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 473)
14/07/2020
21:48:05
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 344)
14/07/2020
21:48:14
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Carol)
14/07/2020
21:48:21
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 143)
14/07/2020
21:48:40
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 322)
14/07/2020
21:48:50
Team Austria******
(A 767)
14/07/2020
21:48:57
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 320)
14/07/2020
21:49:05
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 906)
14/07/2020
21:49:28
Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
14/07/2020
21:49:34
Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin******
(RO 98 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:49:42
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 354)
14/07/2020
21:49:51
Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(DV 365)
14/07/2020
21:50:06
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 21)
14/07/2020
21:50:12
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 281)
14/07/2020
21:50:20
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Knossi)
14/07/2020
21:50:26
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:50:33
The Champions Team******
(BE 122)
14/07/2020
21:50:40
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 556)
14/07/2020
21:50:48
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 185)
14/07/2020
21:50:57
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
14/07/2020
21:51:03
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 44)
14/07/2020
21:51:10
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 09)
14/07/2020
21:51:16
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 256)
14/07/2020
21:51:38
Team North & South******
(GR 238)
14/07/2020
21:51:45
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 297)
14/07/2020
21:51:54
Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 452)
14/07/2020
21:52:02
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:52:16
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 721)
14/07/2020
21:52:24
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 07)
14/07/2020
21:52:39
The Champions Team B******
(BE 137)
14/07/2020
21:52:46
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
14/07/2020
21:52:55
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 164)
14/07/2020
21:53:05
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(My_Wonder)
14/07/2020
21:53:13
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 408)
14/07/2020
21:53:22
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 510)
14/07/2020
21:53:31
Team Stepniewski L.K.K. B******
(PL 236)
14/07/2020
21:53:38
Greek Connection******
(Enzo)
14/07/2020
21:53:44
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Hope)
14/07/2020
21:54:12
Agim Fusha******
(AL 410)
14/07/2020
21:54:19
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 88)
14/07/2020
21:54:25
Team Flying Dreams******
(The Beginner - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:54:31
Dr. Alaa Hikmat & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Blue Thunder)
14/07/2020
21:54:40
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 518)
14/07/2020
21:54:53
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 118)
14/07/2020
21:55:08
Team Canterbury******
(A 502)
14/07/2020
21:55:14
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 510)
14/07/2020
21:55:21
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 04)
14/07/2020
21:55:28
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 903 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:55:35
Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns ACE)
14/07/2020
21:55:43
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 542)
14/07/2020
21:55:50
Soldatos Ioannis******
(GR 404 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:55:58
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 315)
14/07/2020
21:56:35
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 21 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
21:56:53
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 623)
14/07/2020
21:57:16
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 147)
14/07/2020
21:57:24
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 05)
14/07/2020
21:57:31
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 539)
14/07/2020
21:57:39
J.C. - GPF Tasos Xanthos******
(Xanthos)
14/07/2020
21:57:48
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt-Paloma 61)
14/07/2020
21:58:01
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 44)
14/07/2020
21:58:09
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 317)
14/07/2020
21:58:17
Euro Star Race******
(RO 459)
14/07/2020
21:58:24
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt-Schubring 2)
14/07/2020
21:58:37
Mamidas George******
(GR 111)
14/07/2020
21:58:45
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 39)
14/07/2020
21:59:00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 24)
14/07/2020
21:59:07
Pfoh Hubert u. Milan******
(DV 143)
14/07/2020
21:59:16
Team Greg******
(PL 011)
14/07/2020
21:59:24
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 548)
14/07/2020
21:59:36
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 24)
14/07/2020
21:59:44
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 945)
14/07/2020
21:59:52
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 134)
14/07/2020
21:59:59
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 25)
14/07/2020
22:00:07
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 246)
14/07/2020
22:00:15
Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
14/07/2020
22:00:23
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 917)
14/07/2020
22:01:04
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 64)
14/07/2020
22:01:13
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 306 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:01:22
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 168)
14/07/2020
22:01:33
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 533)
14/07/2020
22:01:41
Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 182)
14/07/2020
22:01:49
Team Thailand******
(Active 122)
14/07/2020
22:02:04
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 43)
14/07/2020
22:02:16
J.C. - GPF David******
(David)
14/07/2020
22:02:26
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 01 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:02:33
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 214)
14/07/2020
22:02:47
Frank John******
(DV 121)
14/07/2020
22:02:54
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 680)
14/07/2020
22:03:05
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 53)
14/07/2020
22:03:14
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 106)
14/07/2020
22:03:21
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 517)
14/07/2020
22:03:39
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 55)
14/07/2020
22:03:46
Team******
(Dont Stop me Now)
14/07/2020
22:03:54
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 18 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:04:04
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Bragi)
14/07/2020
22:04:12
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 08)
14/07/2020
22:04:20
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 418)
14/07/2020
22:04:28
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Mediterraneo I)
14/07/2020
22:04:35
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:04:43
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 10)
14/07/2020
22:05:26
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 15)
14/07/2020
22:05:33
Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
14/07/2020
22:05:44
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 16)
14/07/2020
22:05:53
Team Austria******
(A 765)
14/07/2020
22:06:01
J.C. - GPF Jory Riehl******
(DV 112)
14/07/2020
22:06:18
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 165)
14/07/2020
22:06:30
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 07)
14/07/2020
22:06:40
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 45)
14/07/2020
22:06:48
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(NL 306)
14/07/2020
22:07:00
Team Heidjer C******
(DV 287)
14/07/2020
22:07:08
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 104)
14/07/2020
22:07:16
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 80 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:07:26
OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 97)
14/07/2020
22:07:37
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 142)
14/07/2020
22:07:45
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
14/07/2020
22:07:57
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 23)
14/07/2020
22:08:08
Landi Hatia******
(AL 909)
14/07/2020
22:08:23
Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
14/07/2020
22:08:33
Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 128)
14/07/2020
22:08:40
SG Steffl******
(Martina Navratilova)
14/07/2020
22:08:49
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 064)
14/07/2020
22:08:59
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 610)
14/07/2020
22:09:07
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 267)
14/07/2020
22:09:14
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 22)
14/07/2020
22:09:22
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Tec 10)
14/07/2020
22:09:29
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 241)
14/07/2020
22:10:38
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(AS Golden)
14/07/2020
22:10:45
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 103)
14/07/2020
22:10:56
Pantelidou Katerina******
(Valentino 63)
14/07/2020
22:11:04
The Champions Team******
(BE 127)
14/07/2020
22:11:13
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 35)
14/07/2020
22:11:22
Kagkakis Kostas******
(Orionas Kostantinos)
14/07/2020
22:11:30
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 88)
14/07/2020
22:11:37
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(Blu Perea)
14/07/2020
22:11:46
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 709)
14/07/2020
22:12:13
Asen Spasov******
(Asen 91)
14/07/2020
22:12:22
Friedrich Schön******
(Friedrich 1)
14/07/2020
22:12:32
Papadopoulos Anastasios******
(Tasos 20)
14/07/2020
22:12:42
Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 81)
14/07/2020
22:12:50
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 258)
14/07/2020
22:12:59
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 128)
14/07/2020
22:13:10
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 301)
14/07/2020
22:13:22
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 229)
14/07/2020
22:13:31
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 302)
14/07/2020
22:13:45
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Magi)
14/07/2020
22:14:14
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 220)
14/07/2020
22:14:25
Steffl F - M******
(Gustav Secret)
14/07/2020
22:14:35
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Darco)
14/07/2020
22:14:46
J.C. - GPF Rene-Pascal Kolossa******
(Rene - Malie Speed)
14/07/2020
22:14:55
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 979)
14/07/2020
22:15:11
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 21)
14/07/2020
22:15:22
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:16:07
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
14/07/2020
22:16:18
Team Giannena******
(GR 403)
14/07/2020
22:16:26
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 04)
14/07/2020
22:16:34
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 63)
14/07/2020
22:16:42
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 714)
14/07/2020
22:16:52
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis B******
(GR 621)
14/07/2020
22:17:08
Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 004)
14/07/2020
22:17:23
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 13)
14/07/2020
22:17:30
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Zui)
14/07/2020
22:17:38
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 12)
14/07/2020
22:17:45
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Mamba)
14/07/2020
22:18:09
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 182)
14/07/2020
22:18:24
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 30)
14/07/2020
22:18:32
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lionking)
14/07/2020
22:18:39
Corvo******
(Corvo 83)
14/07/2020
22:18:53
Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 05)
14/07/2020
22:19:03
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 310)
14/07/2020
22:19:29
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 05)
14/07/2020
22:19:37
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 117)
14/07/2020
22:19:45
Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 04)
14/07/2020
22:19:53
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
14/07/2020
22:20:02
J.C. - GPF Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
14/07/2020
22:20:09
Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 167)
14/07/2020
22:20:40
Euro Star Race******
(RO 712)
14/07/2020
22:20:46
Team North & South******
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:21:12
Spartans Woriors******
(Made in Heaven)
14/07/2020
22:22:07
Euro Star Race******
(RO 340 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:22:18
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 314)
14/07/2020
22:22:34
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 155)
14/07/2020
22:22:42
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 19 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:22:49
Valantis Skempes B******
(Patmos 80 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:23:03
Spartans Woriors******
(Triple 1)
14/07/2020
22:23:10
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 100 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:23:26
Team Sunkissed******
(NL 426)
14/07/2020
22:23:38
J.C. - GPF Sina Hackenberg******
(Sina)
14/07/2020
22:23:45
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 316)
14/07/2020
22:23:54
Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:24:03
Steffl F - M******
(Red Diva)
14/07/2020
22:24:29
Corvo******
(Corco 82)
14/07/2020
22:24:43
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Michael 89)
14/07/2020
22:24:53
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 518)
14/07/2020
22:25:02
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:25:13
Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 20)
14/07/2020
22:25:26
Team Heidjer B******
(DV 986)
14/07/2020
22:25:33
Team Ulrich Lemmens D******
(Lemmens 66)
14/07/2020
22:25:41
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 72)
14/07/2020
22:25:49
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
14/07/2020
22:26:15
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 216)
14/07/2020
22:26:22
Agim Fusha******
(AL 411)
14/07/2020
22:26:33
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 221)
14/07/2020
22:27:04
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 859)
14/07/2020
22:27:17
Franz Marchat******
(Peter Boy - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:27:30
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 050)
14/07/2020
22:27:42
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Elvis)
14/07/2020
22:27:49
J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
14/07/2020
22:27:57
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 823)
14/07/2020
22:28:11
Team Giannena******
(GR 590)
14/07/2020
22:28:21
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Lady Atomic)
14/07/2020
22:28:30
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 41)
14/07/2020
22:28:37
Famillie Soellner B******
(F.S. 99)
14/07/2020
22:28:46
Mamidas George******
(GR 105)
14/07/2020
22:28:57
Lach Team******
(King Golden As)
14/07/2020
22:29:07
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 552 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:29:17
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 492)
14/07/2020
22:29:27
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 198)
14/07/2020
22:29:37
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 29)
14/07/2020
22:29:52
Wings 2 Win******
(Minas)
14/07/2020
22:30:07
Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 214)
14/07/2020
22:30:17
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
14/07/2020
22:31:14
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 707)
14/07/2020
22:31:28
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
14/07/2020
22:31:40
Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 047)
14/07/2020
22:32:18
The Champions Team******
(BE 130)
14/07/2020
22:33:16
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 717)
14/07/2020
22:33:30
Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 541)
14/07/2020
22:33:42
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 250)
14/07/2020
22:34:29
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(ACE No1)
14/07/2020
22:34:43
Daniel Brand******
(Daniel 71)
14/07/2020
22:35:23
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 84)
14/07/2020
22:35:41
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 42)
14/07/2020
22:36:04
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 16)
14/07/2020
22:36:16
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 109)
14/07/2020
22:37:24
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 02)
14/07/2020
22:37:35
Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 20)
14/07/2020
22:37:46
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
14/07/2020
22:40:17
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 161)
14/07/2020
22:40:44
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 06)
14/07/2020
22:41:00
Papakosmas Dimitris******
(Apokalipsi)
14/07/2020
22:41:12
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 549)
14/07/2020
22:41:20
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
14/07/2020
22:41:37
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 14)
14/07/2020
22:41:46
Sven Kummer******
(Sven 902)
14/07/2020
22:42:03
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 160)
14/07/2020
22:42:11
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 104)
14/07/2020
22:42:16
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Thessa)
14/07/2020
22:42:23
Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 15)
14/07/2020
22:42:35
Super Star OLR******
(RO 279)
14/07/2020
22:42:42
Kagias D&A******
(Magic Zlatan)
14/07/2020
22:42:50
Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Greece Star)
14/07/2020
22:42:58
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 321)
14/07/2020
22:43:24
Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 39)
14/07/2020
22:43:34
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 507)
14/07/2020
22:43:44
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 05)
14/07/2020
22:43:53
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Debou)
14/07/2020
22:44:05
Landi Hatia******
(AL 908)
14/07/2020
22:44:17
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 43)
14/07/2020
22:44:46
Sakellaridis Diamantis******
(GR 305)
14/07/2020
22:45:19
J.C. - GPF Terzopoulou Maria******
(Maria 02)
14/07/2020
22:47:34
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
14/07/2020
22:47:42
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 214)
14/07/2020
22:47:49
Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 30)
14/07/2020
22:47:55
Team Bony Farma******
(NL 411)
14/07/2020
22:48:03
The Champions Team******
(BE 126)
14/07/2020
22:48:09
J.C. - GPF Nicole Marchat******
(Nicole)
14/07/2020
22:48:20
Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Arrow)
14/07/2020
22:48:28
Karl - Heinz Lang******
(DV 666 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:48:40
Ivo Shopski******
(BG 08)
14/07/2020
22:48:50
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Tiki)
14/07/2020
22:48:58
Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 62)
14/07/2020
22:49:06
Franz Marchat******
(Freedom Flyer)
14/07/2020
22:49:20
Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:49:31
Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 49 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:49:37
Karl Hofmann******
(DV 702)
14/07/2020
22:49:42
Jaap Koehoorn******
(Cliff 2)
14/07/2020
22:49:48
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 651)
14/07/2020
22:49:51
Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 336)
14/07/2020
22:49:58
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 09)
14/07/2020
22:50:08
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 35)
14/07/2020
22:50:14
The Champions Team B******
(BE 134)
14/07/2020
22:50:20
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(New Hope)
14/07/2020
22:50:27
Team Sofia******
(Sofia 17)
14/07/2020
22:50:33
SG Steffl******
(Justine Henin)
14/07/2020
22:50:42
Greek Connection******
(Diamant 10)
14/07/2020
22:50:53
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 218)
14/07/2020
22:50:59
B. Ploeg******
(Bert 06)
14/07/2020
22:51:06
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(BE 232)
14/07/2020
22:51:12
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Shimano)
14/07/2020
22:51:16
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
14/07/2020
22:51:24
Team Thailand******
(Active 125)
14/07/2020
22:51:31
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 988)
14/07/2020
22:51:44
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 38)
14/07/2020
22:51:50
Gunther Gartner******
(DV 158)
14/07/2020
22:52:16
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 144)
14/07/2020
22:52:21
J.C. - GPF Sophie Funhe******
(Sophie)
14/07/2020
22:52:31
Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 56 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:52:36
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 73)
14/07/2020
22:52:42
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 59 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:52:47
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
14/07/2020
22:52:52
Markou Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
14/07/2020
22:53:02
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 85)
14/07/2020
22:53:08
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 20)
14/07/2020
22:53:13
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 558)
14/07/2020
22:53:18
J.C. - GPF - Tomek Krasinski******
(Tomek)
14/07/2020
22:53:25
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 212)
14/07/2020
22:53:29
Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 129)
14/07/2020
22:53:33
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt-Held 2)
14/07/2020
22:53:46
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 218)
14/07/2020
22:53:50
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 33 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
22:53:57
SG Steffl******
(Boris Becker)
14/07/2020
22:54:02
Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 61)
14/07/2020
22:54:06
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 279)
14/07/2020
22:54:10
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 429)
14/07/2020
23:16:26
Tsalkitzis George******
(Escobar - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
23:16:34
Giakoumelos Pantelis C******
(GR 568 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
23:16:41
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 223)
14/07/2020
23:16:47
Despoina & Agapi Tserno******
(Agapi)
14/07/2020
23:16:53
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 04)
14/07/2020
23:17:02
Peter Coppens******
(Peter 22)
14/07/2020
23:17:07
J.C. - GPF Marioula Maria******
(GR 404)
14/07/2020
23:17:27
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 83)
14/07/2020
23:17:35
Dousos Apostolis******
(Xriso 09)
14/07/2020
23:17:57
Soldatos Ioannis******
(X - Man)
14/07/2020
23:18:04
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 289)
14/07/2020
23:19:05
Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 964 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
23:48:22
Agim Fusha******
(AL 418 - Benzing Cup)
14/07/2020
23:48:29
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 64)
14/07/2020
23:48:34
Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 563)
14/07/2020
23:48:38