RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 22/07/2020 06:40:00
Distance 167 km
Basketed 1141 Pigeons
Finished 1040 Pigeons
Expected 101 Pigeons
Aces 285 Pigeons
Teams Details

RankFancierPigeon (Name)Arrival Date / TimeMarks
1Reinhard Gebhardt******
(RG 68)
22/07/2020
08:39:21.10
0,0052
2Spartans Woriors******
(Sweet Dream - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:43:22.70
0,0105
3Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 571)
22/07/2020
08:43:22.70
0,0157
4Team Greg******
(PL 025)
22/07/2020
08:44:27.00
0,021
5Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 43)
22/07/2020
08:44:36.20
0,0262
6Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 104 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:45:10.60
0,0315
7Team Heidjer C******
(DV 344)
22/07/2020
08:45:35.80
0,0367
8Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 08 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:45:36.30
0,042
9Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 446)
22/07/2020
08:45:38.10
0,0472
10Team Heidjer C******
(DV 133)
22/07/2020
08:45:39.00
0,0525
11Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 695)
22/07/2020
08:45:39.90
0,0577
12Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 57)
22/07/2020
08:45:40.30
0,063
13Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 25)
22/07/2020
08:45:41.30
0,0682
14Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 051)
22/07/2020
08:45:42.10
0,0735
15Team Sofia******
(Sofia 14)
22/07/2020
08:45:42.70
0,0787
16Team Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Sponsor)
22/07/2020
08:46:01.40
0,084
17Alp Race Team******
(Simon 83)
22/07/2020
08:46:06.30
0,0892
18Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 33 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:46:07.30
0,0945
19Alp Race Team******
(Simon 77)
22/07/2020
08:46:08.20
0,0997
20Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 406)
22/07/2020
08:46:08.50
0,105
21Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 20)
22/07/2020
08:46:08.50
0,1102
22Super Star OLR******
(RO 296)
22/07/2020
08:46:09.00
0,1155
23Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 246)
22/07/2020
08:46:09.00
0,1207
24Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 16)
22/07/2020
08:46:09.50
0,126
25Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 917)
22/07/2020
08:46:09.70
0,1312
26Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 44)
22/07/2020
08:46:10.10
0,1364
27Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 409)
22/07/2020
08:46:10.10
0,1417
28Svein Ivar Blom******
(Svein 07)
22/07/2020
08:46:11.30
0,1469
29Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 06)
22/07/2020
08:46:11.50
0,1522
30Team Giannena******
(GR 589)
22/07/2020
08:46:11.80
0,1574
31Team Sofia******
(Sofia 03)
22/07/2020
08:46:12.00
0,1627
32Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou B******
(GR 323)
22/07/2020
08:46:12.70
0,1679
33Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 202 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:46:13.00
0,1732
34Team Bony Farma B******
(NL 535)
22/07/2020
08:46:13.30
0,1784
35J.C. - GPF Jana Meyer******
(Jana)
22/07/2020
08:46:13.50
0,1837
36J.C. - GPF Finn Leon Daum******
(Master Finn)
22/07/2020
08:46:13.80
0,1889
37Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 163)
22/07/2020
08:46:13.90
0,1942
38Karl Hofmann******
(DV 709)
22/07/2020
08:46:14.50
0,1994
39Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 214)
22/07/2020
08:46:15.50
0,2047
40Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 83)
22/07/2020
08:46:16.30
0,2099
41Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 883 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:46:17.10
0,2152
42Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 43 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:46:17.40
0,2204
43Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 30)
22/07/2020
08:46:18.50
0,2257
44Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 333 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:46:18.50
0,2309
45Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 633)
22/07/2020
08:46:18.60
0,2362
46Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou******
(GR 304)
22/07/2020
08:46:18.90
0,2414
47Team Flying Dreams******
(Sweet September)
22/07/2020
08:46:19.00
0,2467
48Wings 2 Win******
(Cabete)
22/07/2020
08:46:19.70
0,2519
49Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 150)
22/07/2020
08:46:20.20
0,2572
50Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 241)
22/07/2020
08:46:21.30
0,2624
51Dariusz Krasinski-Vasilis Kivranoglou C******
(GR 335)
22/07/2020
08:46:22.50
0,2677
52Karl Hofmann******
(DV 714)
22/07/2020
08:46:22.70
0,2729
53Bernd Brung******
(Bernd 133 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:46:23.30
0,2781
54Super Star OLR******
(RO 279)
22/07/2020
08:46:23.40
0,2834
55Team Sofia******
(Sofia 43)
22/07/2020
08:46:23.90
0,2886
56Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 741)
22/07/2020
08:46:24.50
0,2939
57Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
22/07/2020
08:46:25.30
0,2991
58Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 049)
22/07/2020
08:46:26.20
0,3044
59Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 03)
22/07/2020
08:46:27.60
0,3096
60Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 979)
22/07/2020
08:46:28.10
0,3149
61Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 4)
22/07/2020
08:46:28.20
0,3201
62Spartans Woriors******
(Kostaki)
22/07/2020
08:46:31.10
0,3254
63Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 235)
22/07/2020
08:46:38.40
0,3306
64Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 03)
22/07/2020
08:47:37.20
0,3359
65Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 062)
22/07/2020
08:47:38.90
0,3411
66Alp Race Team******
(Simon 91 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:47:39.80
0,3464
67Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Frankenbady)
22/07/2020
08:47:40.60
0,3516
68Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Zui)
22/07/2020
08:47:42.80
0,3569
69Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 1)
22/07/2020
08:47:44.00
0,3621
70Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 13)
22/07/2020
08:47:48.60
0,3674
71Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 20)
22/07/2020
08:47:50.40
0,3726
72Greek Connection******
(Klidoula)
22/07/2020
08:47:50.80
0,3779
73Rainer Hoehn******
(Jon Schnee)
22/07/2020
08:47:51.70
0,3831
74Rainer Hoehn******
(Eddard Stark)
22/07/2020
08:47:52.50
0,3884
75Kafouros A & P - Miri B******
(GR 050)
22/07/2020
08:47:54.30
0,3936
76Team Canterbury******
(A 441)
22/07/2020
08:47:55.60
0,3989
77Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(Team Italy 11)
22/07/2020
08:48:14.80
0,4041
78Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 492)
22/07/2020
08:48:19.40
0,4093
79Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 56)
22/07/2020
08:48:45.80
0,4146
80SG Steffl******
(Anne Huber)
22/07/2020
08:48:46.60
0,4198
81Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 31 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:48:47.00
0,4251
82Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 747)
22/07/2020
08:48:50.80
0,4303
83Theo & Markus Lecke B******
(DV 166)
22/07/2020
08:48:51.10
0,4356
84Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 281)
22/07/2020
08:48:57.80
0,4408
85Filip Pudic******
(Filip 43 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:48:58.30
0,4461
86Team North & South******
(DV 407)
22/07/2020
08:49:00.30
0,4513
87Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 98)
22/07/2020
08:49:00.30
0,4566
88Wings 2 Win******
(Jessica)
22/07/2020
08:49:00.90
0,4618
89Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 88)
22/07/2020
08:49:01.70
0,4671
90Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt-Heinz 3)
22/07/2020
08:49:02.70
0,4723
91As Tauben Derby******
(DV 427)
22/07/2020
08:49:02.90
0,4776
92Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 267)
22/07/2020
08:49:02.90
0,4828
93Team******
(I want to break free)
22/07/2020
08:49:03.40
0,4881
94Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 61)
22/07/2020
08:49:03.70
0,4933
95Alp Race Team******
(Simon 45)
22/07/2020
08:49:04.00
0,4986
96Steffl F - M******
(Winner Winner)
22/07/2020
08:49:04.30
0,5038
97J.C. - GPF Joel Nabeu******
(Joel)
22/07/2020
08:49:04.80
0,5091
98Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 329)
22/07/2020
08:49:05.10
0,5143
99Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 954)
22/07/2020
08:49:05.10
0,5196
100Team Thailand******
(Active 109 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:49:06.10
0,5248
101Ktenas Thodoris B******
(GR 203 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:49:07.50
0,5301
102J.C. - GPF Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
22/07/2020
08:49:07.70
0,5353
103Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 084)
22/07/2020
08:49:07.70
0,5405
104Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 29)
22/07/2020
08:49:09.50
0,5458
105Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 76)
22/07/2020
08:49:11.30
0,551
106Team Ulrich Lemmens H******
(Lemmens 42)
22/07/2020
08:49:15.00
0,5563
107Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 25)
22/07/2020
08:49:15.40
0,5615
108Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Surprise)
22/07/2020
08:49:15.90
0,5668
109Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 272)
22/07/2020
08:49:16.90
0,572
110Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 24)
22/07/2020
08:49:17.90
0,5773
111SG Steffl******
(Venus Williams)
22/07/2020
08:49:19.30
0,5825
112Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt-Frig)
22/07/2020
08:49:21.60
0,5878
113Heroes of the Sky******
(Heroes of the Sky 66)
22/07/2020
08:50:10.80
0,593
114Frank John******
(DV 128 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:50:13.10
0,5983
115Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 38)
22/07/2020
08:50:13.10
0,6035
116Team Heidjer B******
(DV 006)
22/07/2020
08:50:13.60
0,6088
117Faik Qefalia******
(AL 508)
22/07/2020
08:50:14.40
0,614
118Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 549)
22/07/2020
08:50:14.50
0,6193
119Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(H & J 35)
22/07/2020
08:50:15.20
0,6245
120J.C. - GPF Janich Neumeister******
(DV 115)
22/07/2020
08:50:16.60
0,6298
121Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 13)
22/07/2020
08:50:16.80
0,635
122Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 48)
22/07/2020
08:50:17.20
0,6403
123As Tauben Derby******
(DV 445)
22/07/2020
08:50:17.70
0,6455
124Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 24)
22/07/2020
08:50:18.30
0,6508
125Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 158)
22/07/2020
08:50:19.80
0,656
126Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(ACE No1)
22/07/2020
08:50:20.00
0,6613
127Palitu Victor******
(DV 753)
22/07/2020
08:50:22.40
0,6665
128Lach Team******
(King Golden As)
22/07/2020
08:50:25.90
0,6718
129Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 134)
22/07/2020
08:51:09.20
0,677
130Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Lady Atomic)
22/07/2020
08:51:10.00
0,6822
131Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 35 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:51:12.30
0,6875
132Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 16)
22/07/2020
08:51:13.20
0,6927
133Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Hope)
22/07/2020
08:51:13.20
0,698
134As Tauben Derby******
(DV 453)
22/07/2020
08:51:14.10
0,7032
135Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 70 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:51:15.10
0,7085
136Athanasiou Thanos******
(Thanos 03)
22/07/2020
08:51:15.10
0,7137
137Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 174)
22/07/2020
08:51:16.90
0,719
138Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 143)
22/07/2020
08:51:17.80
0,7242
139Zachiotis Giannis******
(Giannis 25)
22/07/2020
08:51:18.10
0,7295
140Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(John 01)
22/07/2020
08:51:18.60
0,7347
141Asen Spasov******
(Asen 88)
22/07/2020
08:51:19.00
0,74
142Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 062)
22/07/2020
08:51:19.60
0,7452
143Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 092)
22/07/2020
08:51:20.60
0,7505
144Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 06)
22/07/2020
08:51:21.20
0,7557
145Euro Star Race******
(RO 336)
22/07/2020
08:51:22.10
0,761
146Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 760)
22/07/2020
08:51:22.70
0,7662
147Natalya Yonova******
(GR 882 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:51:31.50
0,7715
148Asen Spasov******
(Asen 03)
22/07/2020
08:51:31.60
0,7767
149Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 40)
22/07/2020
08:51:33.20
0,782
150OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 93)
22/07/2020
08:51:44.00
0,7872
151Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 62)
22/07/2020
08:51:44.90
0,7925
152Team Bony Farma******
(NL 447)
22/07/2020
08:51:44.90
0,7977
153Dr. Andreas Ludtke******
(DV 315)
22/07/2020
08:51:45.50
0,803
154Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 680)
22/07/2020
08:51:46.40
0,8082
155Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 042)
22/07/2020
08:51:46.90
0,8134
156Team Heidjer******
(DV 376)
22/07/2020
08:51:46.90
0,8187
157The Champions Team B******
(BE 136)
22/07/2020
08:51:49.10
0,8239
158Team Ulrich Lemmens J******
(Lemmens 57)
22/07/2020
08:51:49.30
0,8292
159SG Steffl******
(John McEnroe)
22/07/2020
08:51:50.30
0,8344
160Team Greg******
(PL 030)
22/07/2020
08:51:50.60
0,8397
161Mamidas George******
(GR 104)
22/07/2020
08:51:51.30
0,8449
162Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 255)
22/07/2020
08:51:51.50
0,8502
163Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Narbonne II)
22/07/2020
08:51:51.50
0,8554
164OLR "Fauna Orheiului"******
(Fauna Orheiului 94)
22/07/2020
08:51:51.60
0,8607
165Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 518)
22/07/2020
08:51:53.50
0,8659
166Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 32)
22/07/2020
08:51:54.20
0,8712
167Team Austria******
(A 767)
22/07/2020
08:51:54.20
0,8764
168Team Sunkissed******
(NL 438)
22/07/2020
08:51:55.30
0,8817
169Alp Race Team******
(Simon 78)
22/07/2020
08:51:55.60
0,8869
170Luan Dingu******
(AL 206)
22/07/2020
08:51:55.80
0,8922
171Giakoumelos Pantelis B******
(GR 533)
22/07/2020
08:51:57.80
0,8974
172J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 407)
22/07/2020
08:51:58.90
0,9027
173Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 15)
22/07/2020
08:51:59.30
0,9079
174Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 520 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:52:00.60
0,9132
175Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 404)
22/07/2020
08:52:04.90
0,9184
176Martin Saevareid******
(MS 20)
22/07/2020
08:52:07.90
0,9237
177Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 08)
22/07/2020
08:52:12.90
0,9289
178Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 175)
22/07/2020
08:52:13.30
0,9342
179Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 504)
22/07/2020
08:52:16.40
0,9394
180Rainer Hoehn******
(Catelyn Stark)
22/07/2020
08:52:19.00
0,9446
181Lach Team******
(Kozii - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:52:23.50
0,9499
182Nasko Stoyanov******
(BG 45)
22/07/2020
08:52:27.50
0,9551
183Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 957)
22/07/2020
08:52:28.00
0,9604
184Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Sveinar 84)
22/07/2020
08:52:28.50
0,9656
185Viktor Gunchev******
(BG 22)
22/07/2020
08:52:29.90
0,9709
186Team Ulrich Lemmens I******
(Lemmens 41)
22/07/2020
08:52:30.60
0,9761
187Team Morelli / Kamella******
(MoKa 711)
22/07/2020
08:52:30.60
0,9814
188Famillie Soellner******
(F.S. 14)
22/07/2020
08:52:31.10
0,9866
189Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 242)
22/07/2020
08:52:31.30
0,9919
190Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Elsa)
22/07/2020
08:52:31.90
0,9971
191Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 83)
22/07/2020
08:52:32.30
1,0024
192Eduart Hasanaj******
(GR 004)
22/07/2020
08:52:32.30
1,0076
193Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 31)
22/07/2020
08:52:33.00
1,0129
194Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 601)
22/07/2020
08:52:33.60
1,0181
195Frank John******
(DV 127)
22/07/2020
08:52:33.60
1,0234
196Matthias Sprang******
(Matthias 09)
22/07/2020
08:52:33.80
1,0286
197Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 221)
22/07/2020
08:52:34.90
1,0339
198Ivo Shopski******
(GR 04)
22/07/2020
08:52:35.30
1,0391
199Team North & South******
(GR 228)
22/07/2020
08:52:37.10
1,0444
200Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 898 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:52:37.60
1,0496
201Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 106 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:52:37.90
1,0549
202Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 431)
22/07/2020
08:52:38.10
1,0601
203Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 244)
22/07/2020
08:52:38.70
1,0654
204Team Georgi & Emil******
(BG 05)
22/07/2020
08:52:39.90
1,0706
205Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca 18)
22/07/2020
08:52:41.60
1,0759
206Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 514)
22/07/2020
08:52:43.20
1,0811
207Team Heidjer C******
(DV 193)
22/07/2020
08:52:43.60
1,0863
208SG Steffl******
(Sanchez Vicario)
22/07/2020
08:52:45.60
1,0916
209Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 181)
22/07/2020
08:52:46.50
1,0968
210Asen Spasov******
(Asen 91)
22/07/2020
08:52:47.40
1,1021
211Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(ReBo - 85)
22/07/2020
08:52:47.90
1,1073
212Filip Pudic******
(Filip 31)
22/07/2020
08:52:48.60
1,1126
213J.C. - GPF Celine Weisheit******
(Celine)
22/07/2020
08:52:49.50
1,1178
214Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Toby Place I - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:52:52.50
1,1231
215Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 13)
22/07/2020
08:52:52.90
1,1283
216Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 303)
22/07/2020
08:52:55.00
1,1336
217Spartans Woriors******
(Total Dreams - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:53:04.10
1,1388
218Visser - Meijboom B******
(NL 761 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:53:27.60
1,1441
219Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 170)
22/07/2020
08:53:30.00
1,1493
220Team Greg******
(PL 017)
22/07/2020
08:53:31.20
1,1546
221Team Georgi & Emil B******
(BG 26 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:53:32.00
1,1598
222Sporting Pigeons Team******
(Sporting 74)
22/07/2020
08:53:32.20
1,1651
223Team Heidjer******
(DV 585)
22/07/2020
08:53:33.60
1,1703
224Ivo Shopski******
(BG 07)
22/07/2020
08:53:34.30
1,1756
225Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 265)
22/07/2020
08:53:35.90
1,1808
226Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny 19)
22/07/2020
08:53:36.50
1,1861
227Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 23)
22/07/2020
08:53:37.20
1,1913
228Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 133)
22/07/2020
08:53:53.00
1,1966
229Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 29)
22/07/2020
08:53:57.10
1,2018
230Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(NL 241)
22/07/2020
08:54:00.80
1,2071
231Team Sofia******
(Sofia 32)
22/07/2020
08:54:05.50
1,2123
232Tsalkitzis George******
(Black Power)
22/07/2020
08:54:05.90
1,2175
233Liontis Basilios******
(Nairobi)
22/07/2020
08:54:06.70
1,2228
234Agim Fusha******
(AL 415)
22/07/2020
08:54:07.00
1,228
235Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(Lemmens 39)
22/07/2020
08:54:08.20
1,2333
236Team Greg******
(PL 004)
22/07/2020
08:54:08.50
1,2385
237Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 423)
22/07/2020
08:54:10.80
1,2438
238Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 275)
22/07/2020
08:54:10.80
1,249
239Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 48)
22/07/2020
08:54:11.90
1,2543
240Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(Karl 62)
22/07/2020
08:54:12.20
1,2595
241J.C. - GPF Felix******
(Felix)
22/07/2020
08:54:13.40
1,2648
242Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 280)
22/07/2020
08:54:13.70
1,27
243Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Sven 15 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:54:16.00
1,2753
244Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 04)
22/07/2020
08:54:16.00
1,2805
245Maziarz Racing Team******
(PL 102)
22/07/2020
08:54:16.50
1,2858
246Papadopoulos Giannis C******
(GR 184)
22/07/2020
08:54:16.70
1,291
247Spirou Kostas******
(GR 734)
22/07/2020
08:54:17.10
1,2963
248Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(G. & D. 10)
22/07/2020
08:54:17.20
1,3015
249Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 21)
22/07/2020
08:54:17.70
1,3068
250Team Sylt 2000 - Grone******
(Sylt-Grone 1)
22/07/2020
08:54:17.80
1,312
251Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sid)
22/07/2020
08:54:18.90
1,3173
252Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu Ionut******
(IT 55)
22/07/2020
08:54:19.00
1,3225
253Joekel Skylights******
(Altair 567)
22/07/2020
08:54:19.10
1,3278
254Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
22/07/2020
08:54:19.10
1,333
255Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(Andreas 21)
22/07/2020
08:54:19.60
1,3383
256Henk Simonsz******
(Henk 08)
22/07/2020
08:54:19.80
1,3435
257Senikidis Kostas******
(Darco 145)
22/07/2020
08:54:19.90
1,3487
258Rolf Berger******
(Sylt-Rolf 3)
22/07/2020
08:54:20.30
1,354
259Florin - Derby Corabia******
(RO 101)
22/07/2020
08:54:20.40
1,3592
260Klaus Stieneker******
(Stieneker 61 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:54:20.60
1,3645
261Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 56)
22/07/2020
08:54:21.20
1,3697
262Martin Saevareid******
(MS 10)
22/07/2020
08:54:21.70
1,375
263Team Ulrich Lemmens E******
(Lemmens 43)
22/07/2020
08:54:23.50
1,3802
264Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(G. & D. 33)
22/07/2020
08:54:24.00
1,3855
265T.P. van Steenbergen******
(T.P. 01)
22/07/2020
08:54:24.10
1,3907
266Greek Connection******
(Sanzo)
22/07/2020
08:54:24.80
1,396
267Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 823)
22/07/2020
08:54:24.80
1,4012
268Kagias D&A******
(Apostolos)
22/07/2020
08:54:25.20
1,4065
269Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 142)
22/07/2020
08:54:25.50
1,4117
270Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 258)
22/07/2020
08:54:25.50
1,417
271Halkidiki O.L.R.******
(GR 874)
22/07/2020
08:54:26.00
1,4222
272Team North & South******
(GR 240 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:54:26.10
1,4275
273Steffl F - M******
(Gustav Secret)
22/07/2020
08:54:26.40
1,4327
274Team Heidjer C******
(DV 287)
22/07/2020
08:54:27.70
1,438
275Andreas Behlke******
(A.B. 50)
22/07/2020
08:54:27.80
1,4432
276Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 39)
22/07/2020
08:54:27.90
1,4485
277Asen Spasov******
(Asen 06)
22/07/2020
08:54:28.00
1,4537
278The Champions Team******
(BE 129)
22/07/2020
08:54:28.00
1,459
279Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 250)
22/07/2020
08:54:28.60
1,4642
280Team Klaus Stretz******
(Capten Kalla Injo - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:54:29.20
1,4695
281Faik Qefalia******
(AL 510)
22/07/2020
08:54:31.80
1,4747
282Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 162)
22/07/2020
08:54:32.10
1,4799
283Team WAZ******
(DV 744)
22/07/2020
08:54:35.10
1,4852
284Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 681 - Benzing Cup)
22/07/2020
08:54:40.10
1,4904
285Team Sven Zimmermann B******
(Pipmatz)
22/07/2020
08:55:06.80
1,4957