RACE DETAILS

Liberation Date/Time 04/07/2019 06:40:00
Distance 170 km
Basketed 1250 Pigeons
Finished 1124 Pigeons
Expected 126 Pigeons
Aces 312 Pigeons
Teams Details

RankFancierPigeon (Name)Arrival Date / TimeMarks
1Familie Soellner******
(DV 930)
04/07/2019
08:20:52.50
0,0047
2Visser - MeijboomNL 1517254 - 19
(NL 54 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:21:27.20
0,0094
3Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510222 - 19
(GR 222)
04/07/2019
08:21:28.00
0,0141
4Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 031)
04/07/2019
08:21:32.10
0,0188
5Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 03)
04/07/2019
08:21:33.80
0,0235
6Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 178)
04/07/2019
08:21:38.70
0,0282
7Peter CoppensBE 2101623 - 18
(BE 623)
04/07/2019
08:21:40.30
0,0329
8Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 217)
04/07/2019
08:21:41.00
0,0376
9Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 77)
04/07/2019
08:21:57.50
0,0424
10Leopold HofmannA 301 1723 - 19
(Olympia)
04/07/2019
08:22:55.20
0,0471
11Asen SpasovBG 25103 - 19
(BG 103)
04/07/2019
08:22:55.60
0,0518
12Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft ******
(Iraq 211)
04/07/2019
08:23:16.60
0,0565
13Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 012)
04/07/2019
08:23:22.90
0,0612
14Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 012)
04/07/2019
08:23:25.80
0,0659
15Alp Race Team******
(CH 601)
04/07/2019
08:23:26.90
0,0706
16Harald BelowDV 03409 124 - 19
(DV 124)
04/07/2019
08:23:27.60
0,0753
17Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 510)
04/07/2019
08:23:27.70
0,08
18Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne RolffDV 06599 21 - 19
(DV 021)
04/07/2019
08:23:28.90
0,0847
19Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 734)
04/07/2019
08:23:29.60
0,0894
20Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 24)
04/07/2019
08:23:33.30
0,0941
21Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1428 - 19
(Samurai)
04/07/2019
08:24:12.60
0,0988
22Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
04/07/2019
08:24:13.00
0,1035
23Team Staffel / Wesch******
(DV 198)
04/07/2019
08:24:13.00
0,1082
24Asen Spasov******
(BG 183)
04/07/2019
08:24:13.50
0,1129
25Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 65 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:14.00
0,1176
26Team Bony Farma BNL 1073634 - 19
(Bony 634)
04/07/2019
08:24:14.30
0,1224
27Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 180 - 19
(NOR 180)
04/07/2019
08:24:14.80
0,1271
28Team Sofia******
(BG 04)
04/07/2019
08:24:14.90
0,1318
29Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 10)
04/07/2019
08:24:15.10
0,1365
30Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 127)
04/07/2019
08:24:15.40
0,1412
31Asen SpasovBG 25171 - 19
(BG 171)
04/07/2019
08:24:15.60
0,1459
32Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4156 - 19
(Zeus)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.00
0,1506
33Visser - MeijboomNL 1517308 - 19
(NL 08)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.20
0,1553
34Team HeidjerDV 01182 15 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Schwarte 15)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.20
0,16
35Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1018 - 19
(DV 018)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.20
0,1647
36Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 773)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.30
0,1694
37Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 034)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.40
0,1741
38Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 24)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.40
0,1788
39Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1832 - 19
(DV 832)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.80
0,1835
40Dirk Van Stichel******
(Iron - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.80
0,1882
41Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 270)
04/07/2019
08:24:16.90
0,1929
42J.C. - GPF Manzieri George******
()
04/07/2019
08:24:16.90
0,1976
43Emiel Denys******
(BE 05 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:17.00
0,2024
44Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 85)
04/07/2019
08:24:17.20
0,2071
45Team Schnellin******
(DV 861 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:17.90
0,2118
46Mpaziourakis ManolisGR 0510159 - 19
(GR 159)
04/07/2019
08:24:18.00
0,2165
47Goldwings USA******
(USA 315)
04/07/2019
08:24:18.10
0,2212
48Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935739 - 19
(D&G 739)
04/07/2019
08:24:18.10
0,2259
49Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 1013948 - 19
(PL 48)
04/07/2019
08:24:18.20
0,2306
50Gerhard Debus******
(DV 402)
04/07/2019
08:24:18.40
0,2353
51Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 1001 - 19
(Sylt Halli 1)
04/07/2019
08:24:18.60
0,24
52Team Sofia******
(BG 23)
04/07/2019
08:24:18.60
0,2447
53Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11220 - 19
(Belgian Winners 20)
04/07/2019
08:24:19.00
0,2494
54Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935806 - 19
(GR 806)
04/07/2019
08:24:19.00
0,2541
55Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 807)
04/07/2019
08:24:19.10
0,2588
56Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1217710 - 19
(GR 710 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:19.10
0,2635
57Krasinsgi - KivranoglouGR 0609103 - 19
(GR 103)
04/07/2019
08:24:19.30
0,2682
58Leopold Hofmann******
(Achilles)
04/07/2019
08:24:19.40
0,2729
59Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 257)
04/07/2019
08:24:19.60
0,2776
60Guenter GotzDV 05136 808 - 19
(DV 808)
04/07/2019
08:24:19.90
0,2824
61Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223906 - 19
(NL 06)
04/07/2019
08:24:19.90
0,2871
62Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935712 - 19
(D&G 712)
04/07/2019
08:24:20.30
0,2918
63Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 268 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:20.70
0,2965
64Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 208)
04/07/2019
08:24:20.80
0,3012
65F. SybrandyNL 1190237 - 19
(NL 37)
04/07/2019
08:24:20.80
0,3059
66Familie JoekelDV 07001 371 - 19
(DV 371 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:21.20
0,3106
67Team SofiaBG 70011 - 19
(BG 11)
04/07/2019
08:24:21.40
0,3153
68Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1843 - 19
(DV 843)
04/07/2019
08:24:21.50
0,32
69Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223909 - 19
(NL 09)
04/07/2019
08:24:21.70
0,3247
70Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 51)
04/07/2019
08:24:22.10
0,3294
71Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 270)
04/07/2019
08:24:22.50
0,3341
72Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 516 - 19
(DV 516)
04/07/2019
08:24:22.80
0,3388
73T.P. van SteenbergenNL 1548088 - 19
(NL 88)
04/07/2019
08:24:23.00
0,3435
74Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 171)
04/07/2019
08:24:23.30
0,3482
75J.C. - GPF Riehl JosyDV 03195 783 - 19
(DV 783)
04/07/2019
08:24:24.00
0,3529
76Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 507)
04/07/2019
08:24:25.20
0,3576
77Alp Race Team******
(CH 706)
04/07/2019
08:24:26.00
0,3624
78Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 794)
04/07/2019
08:24:26.80
0,3671
79Team Flying Dreams******
(Brasenose Collage)
04/07/2019
08:24:27.00
0,3718
80Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 040)
04/07/2019
08:24:27.10
0,3765
81Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024796 - 19
(GR 796)
04/07/2019
08:24:27.30
0,3812
82Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 2)
04/07/2019
08:24:27.80
0,3859
83Familie Joekel******
(DV 360)
04/07/2019
08:24:27.90
0,3906
84Team Flying Dreams******
(Kolner Schiedsspouch)
04/07/2019
08:24:28.00
0,3953
85Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 5 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:28.10
0,4
86Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 611)
04/07/2019
08:24:28.50
0,4047
87Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 802)
04/07/2019
08:24:28.70
0,4094
88Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Vienna)
04/07/2019
08:24:28.90
0,4141
89Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 700)
04/07/2019
08:24:29.30
0,4188
90Mpaziourakis Manolis******
(GR 158)
04/07/2019
08:24:29.60
0,4235
91Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 774 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:30.90
0,4282
92Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 201 - 19
(NOR 201)
04/07/2019
08:24:31.60
0,4329
93J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till MarienDV 09683 2 - 19
(Jouth GPF 002)
04/07/2019
08:24:32.30
0,4376
94Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 269)
04/07/2019
08:24:32.70
0,4424
95Hofmann KarlDV 05497 603 - 19
(DV 603)
04/07/2019
08:24:35.30
0,4471
96Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg******
(Sylt Essen 9780)
04/07/2019
08:24:35.80
0,4518
97Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 720 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:36.60
0,4565
98Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 241)
04/07/2019
08:24:37.80
0,4612
99Peter Coppens******
(BE 624)
04/07/2019
08:24:40.70
0,4659
100Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935939 - 19
(Darco 39)
04/07/2019
08:24:41.70
0,4706
101Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 01)
04/07/2019
08:24:43.70
0,4753
102Team Michael & KostasGR 0935919 - 19
(Darco 19)
04/07/2019
08:24:49.60
0,48
103Ari - ShpatiAL 12120 - 19
(AL 20)
04/07/2019
08:24:53.80
0,4847
104Harald Below******
(DV 123 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:54.00
0,4894
105Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 91 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:54.10
0,4941
106Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935825 - 19
(GR 825)
04/07/2019
08:24:54.40
0,4988
107Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 189 - 19
(DV 189)
04/07/2019
08:24:54.60
0,5035
108Visser - MeijboomNL 1517303 - 19
(NL 03)
04/07/2019
08:24:54.80
0,5082
109Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 146)
04/07/2019
08:24:55.10
0,5129
110Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0510208 - 19
(GR 208 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:55.20
0,5176
111J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna******
(DV 179)
04/07/2019
08:24:55.20
0,5224
112Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223918 - 19
(NL 18 Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:55.60
0,5271
113ZG HeliosCH 5218 - 19
(Heli 218 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:56.30
0,5318
114Team Sylt 2000 - DaumDV 04939 112 - 19
(Sylt Claudia)
04/07/2019
08:24:56.80
0,5365
115Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 102 - 19
(DV 102)
04/07/2019
08:24:57.30
0,5412
116Team Ali Del GattopardoIT 9035225 - 19
(IT 225)
04/07/2019
08:24:57.70
0,5459
117ZG HeliosDV 01777 373 - 19
(Heli 373)
04/07/2019
08:24:57.90
0,5506
118Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024751 - 19
(GR 751)
04/07/2019
08:24:58.20
0,5553
119Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Magie)
04/07/2019
08:24:58.20
0,56
120Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 008)
04/07/2019
08:24:58.30
0,5647
121Ktenas ThodorisGR 0513218 - 19
(Zoi)
04/07/2019
08:24:58.50
0,5694
122Dieter Siebert******
(DV 568 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:24:58.50
0,5741
123Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 620)
04/07/2019
08:24:59.20
0,5788
124Team La Paloma - Schmitz JoergDV 0120 9782 - 19
(Sylt Essen 9782)
04/07/2019
08:24:59.70
0,5835
125Mouzafer Aptourahman******
(GR 817)
04/07/2019
08:25:00.20
0,5882
126Familie Soellner******
(DV 914 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:25:00.40
0,5929
127Iraq Team / Friends Kout Club & Thorsten Daum******
(Rubin)
04/07/2019
08:25:00.40
0,5976
128Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Rubina)
04/07/2019
08:25:00.60
0,6024
129Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 24)
04/07/2019
08:25:00.60
0,6071
130Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 265)
04/07/2019
08:25:01.10
0,6118
131Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510205 - 19
(GR 205 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:25:01.10
0,6165
132Maziarz Racing Team******
(Pilo - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:25:01.10
0,6212
133Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 63)
04/07/2019
08:25:01.40
0,6259
134Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 39)
04/07/2019
08:25:01.50
0,6306
135Asen SpasovBG 25110 - 19
(BG 110)
04/07/2019
08:25:01.50
0,6353
136Hok Reijnen - BoltonBE 6065836 - 19
(Erik 836)
04/07/2019
08:25:01.90
0,64
137Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 83 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:25:02.50
0,6447
138HubertESP 87608 - 19
(ESP 608)
04/07/2019
08:25:02.80
0,6494
139Hoehn RainerDV 09105 707 - 19
(DV 707)
04/07/2019
08:25:03.00
0,6541
140Litsos NikosGR 1024002 - 19
(GR 002)
04/07/2019
08:25:03.10
0,6588
141Alp Race Team******
(CH 714 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:25:03.10
0,6635
142J.C. - GPF Siegmund JoanneDV 06294 1011 - 19
(DV 1011)
04/07/2019
08:25:03.40
0,6682
143Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 20)
04/07/2019
08:25:04.00
0,6729
144Team HeidjerDV 04103 724 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Platt 24)
04/07/2019
08:25:05.70
0,6776
145Kagias DimitriosGR 0936022 - 19
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:25:05.90
0,6824
146Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 96 - 19
(Finns ASS)
04/07/2019
08:25:06.90
0,6871
147Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609302 - 18
(GR 302)
04/07/2019
08:25:07.10
0,6918
148J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele******
(DV 095)
04/07/2019
08:25:08.20
0,6965
149Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 258)
04/07/2019
08:25:08.30
0,7012
150Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1847 - 19
(DV 847)
04/07/2019
08:25:12.20
0,7059
151Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 137 - 19
(DV 137 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:25:12.90
0,7106
152Bert Ploeg******
(NL 14)
04/07/2019
08:25:19.00
0,7153
153Martin Saevareid******
(NOR 140 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:25:23.40
0,72
154Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1946 - 19
(DV 946)
04/07/2019
08:25:27.40
0,7247
155Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024784 - 19
(GR 784 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:26:10.20
0,7294
156Hubert******
(ESP 615)
04/07/2019
08:26:10.70
0,7341
157Martin Saevareid******
(NOR 104)
04/07/2019
08:26:11.50
0,7388
158Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154756 - 19
(Mika)
04/07/2019
08:26:12.00
0,7435
159Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935959 - 19
(Darco 59)
04/07/2019
08:26:12.00
0,7482
160Ktenas ThodorisGR 0513214 - 19
(GR 214)
04/07/2019
08:26:12.20
0,7529
161Iraq Team / Ahmad RingBE 4205204 - 19
(Ruby)
04/07/2019
08:26:12.30
0,7576
162Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 15)
04/07/2019
08:26:12.30
0,7624
163Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 00 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:26:12.70
0,7671
164Luan DinguAL 12206 - 19
(AL 06)
04/07/2019
08:26:12.80
0,7718
165Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 123 - 19
(DV 123)
04/07/2019
08:26:12.80
0,7765
166Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4230 - 19
(Tyche)
04/07/2019
08:26:12.90
0,7812
167J.C. - GPF Bialas SebastianDV 04542 618 - 19
(DV 618)
04/07/2019
08:26:13.10
0,7859
168Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936413 - 19
(GR 413)
04/07/2019
08:26:13.30
0,7906
169Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 313)
04/07/2019
08:26:13.90
0,7953
170Iraq Team / El Najef Club & Thorsten DaumDV 04939 98 - 19
(Fieldworker)
04/07/2019
08:26:14.10
0,8
171Alp Race Team******
(CH 704)
04/07/2019
08:26:14.20
0,8047
172Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 730 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:26:14.30
0,8094
173Guo Bei Fei & HerbotsBE 2131917 - 19
(CHN 17)
04/07/2019
08:26:14.60
0,8141
174Guenter GotzDV 05136 817 - 19
(DV 817 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:26:14.60
0,8188
175Europa Master PigeonsRO 530009 - 19
(RO 09)
04/07/2019
08:26:15.00
0,8235
176Bosko JenjicCRO 05640 - 19
(CRO 40)
04/07/2019
08:26:15.20
0,8282
177Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1024791 - 19
(GR 791)
04/07/2019
08:26:15.30
0,8329
178Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 565 - 19
(DV 565 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:26:15.30
0,8376
179Team "Michael & Sol"DV 02799 1544 - 19
(Wittelsbach)
04/07/2019
08:26:15.60
0,8424
180Dirk Van StichelBE 4054181 - 19
(Flup)
04/07/2019
08:26:15.70
0,8471
181Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935718 - 19
(D&G 718)
04/07/2019
08:26:16.10
0,8518
182Team "Austria 3"A 301 1090 - 19
(Halkidiki)
04/07/2019
08:26:16.30
0,8565
183Andreas Behlke******
(DV 008)
04/07/2019
08:26:17.40
0,8612
184Winkie PigeonsESP 89089 - 19
(ESP 089)
04/07/2019
08:26:18.60
0,8659
185Corrado VindigniIT 9067267 - 19
(IT 267)
04/07/2019
08:26:18.80
0,8706
186Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 259)
04/07/2019
08:26:19.70
0,8753
187Thios Makis******
(GR 011)
04/07/2019
08:26:19.80
0,88
188Dr. Bichir ValentinRO 025620 - 19
(RO 620)
04/07/2019
08:26:19.80
0,8847
189Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 571 - 19
(DV 571)
04/07/2019
08:26:20.60
0,8894
190Dirk Van Stichel******
(Flash)
04/07/2019
08:26:22.30
0,8941
191Luan Dingu******
(AL 02)
04/07/2019
08:26:23.40
0,8988
192Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I IT 9100265 - 19
(IT 265)
04/07/2019
08:26:23.60
0,9035
193Xalaris AndreasGR 0935950 - 19
(GR 950)
04/07/2019
08:26:24.10
0,9082
194Asen SpasovBG 25145 - 19
(BG 145)
04/07/2019
08:26:24.10
0,9129
195Team SchnellinDV 01829 486 - 19
(DV 486)
04/07/2019
08:26:25.20
0,9176
196Gerhard Debus******
(DV 519)
04/07/2019
08:26:25.30
0,9224
197Kerekgyarto TamasDV 05515 26 - 19
(HUNG 26)
04/07/2019
08:26:25.60
0,9271
198Maziarz Racing Team******
(Hera)
04/07/2019
08:26:26.70
0,9318
199CorvoNL 1029728 - 19
(NL 28 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:26:38.60
0,9365
200Dabrowski PawelPL 457506 - 19
(PL 06)
04/07/2019
08:26:43.00
0,9412
201Guenter Gotz******
(DV 805)
04/07/2019
08:26:52.70
0,9459
202Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 515)
04/07/2019
08:26:52.90
0,9506
203Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935745 - 19
(D&G 745 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:26:52.90
0,9553
204Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 239)
04/07/2019
08:26:53.60
0,96
205Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 59)
04/07/2019
08:26:54.40
0,9647
206J.C. - GPF Schmidt LeonieDV 01972 516 - 19
(DV 516)
04/07/2019
08:26:55.00
0,9694
207Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1937 - 19
(DV 937 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:26:55.90
0,9741
208Team Michael & KostasGR 0935913 - 19
(Darco 13)
04/07/2019
08:26:55.90
0,9788
209Dieter Siebert******
(DV 504)
04/07/2019
08:26:56.00
0,9835
210Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 141)
04/07/2019
08:26:57.10
0,9882
211Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 823)
04/07/2019
08:26:57.30
0,9929
212Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042114 - 19
(IT 114)
04/07/2019
08:26:57.50
0,9976
213Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609307 - 18
(GR 307)
04/07/2019
08:26:57.70
1,0024
214Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 12)
04/07/2019
08:26:57.90
1,0071
215Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024782 - 19
(GR 781)
04/07/2019
08:26:57.90
1,0118
216Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 9065214 - 19
(IT 214 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:26:58.20
1,0165
217Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 43)
04/07/2019
08:26:58.60
1,0212
218Draaisma J.F.NL 1199837 - 19
(NL 37)
04/07/2019
08:26:59.20
1,0259
219Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 102)
04/07/2019
08:26:59.50
1,0306
220Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 181 - 19
(Rhodos)
04/07/2019
08:26:59.80
1,0353
221Xalaris Andreas******
(Storm)
04/07/2019
08:27:00.30
1,04
222Christian Biel PigeonsDV 05412 182 - 19
(Ares - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:27:00.80
1,0447
223Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 47)
04/07/2019
08:27:01.40
1,0494
224Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936417 - 19
(GR 417)
04/07/2019
08:27:01.50
1,0541
225Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935965 - 19
(Darco 65)
04/07/2019
08:27:02.10
1,0588
226Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090261 - 19
(IT 261)
04/07/2019
08:27:03.20
1,0635
227Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026903 - 19
(Cakdona)
04/07/2019
08:27:03.40
1,0682
228Gerhard DebusDV 08874 414 - 19
(DV 414)
04/07/2019
08:27:03.40
1,0729
229Zanasi WilliamIT 9073014 - 19
(IT 014)
04/07/2019
08:27:05.40
1,0776
230Lili Drites******
(AL 005)
04/07/2019
08:27:05.70
1,0824
231Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042110 - 19
(IT 110)
04/07/2019
08:27:06.40
1,0871
232Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510233 - 19
(GR 233 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:27:08.80
1,0918
233Team Black Sheep******
(Papaver)
04/07/2019
08:27:10.00
1,0965
234Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 631 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:27:11.70
1,1012
235Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 698)
04/07/2019
08:27:14.20
1,1059
236Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 757)
04/07/2019
08:27:15.50
1,1106
237Ciscaru MariusBE 3002847 - 19
(Amor - C - 847)
04/07/2019
08:27:27.50
1,1153
238Reinhard GebhardtDV 02227 2016 - 19
(DV 016)
04/07/2019
08:27:27.80
1,12
239Luan DinguAL 12201 - 19
(AL 01)
04/07/2019
08:27:28.10
1,1247
240Petar & Kiril RaponskiBG 29449 - 19
(BG 49)
04/07/2019
08:27:28.20
1,1294
241Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1108 - 19
(DV 108)
04/07/2019
08:27:30.30
1,1341
242Team SchnellinDV 02420 600 - 19
(DV 600)
04/07/2019
08:27:30.70
1,1388
243Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 053)
04/07/2019
08:27:31.30
1,1435
244Team Sylt 2000 - FentenDV 01592 381 - 19
(Sylt Fenten - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:27:32.00
1,1482
245Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 119 - 19
(DV 119)
04/07/2019
08:27:32.20
1,1529
246Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 484 - 19
(Sylt Siggi 484)
04/07/2019
08:27:32.40
1,1576
247Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
04/07/2019
08:27:32.50
1,1624
248Hofmann KarlDV 05497 614 - 19
(DV 614)
04/07/2019
08:27:32.80
1,1671
249Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 777)
04/07/2019
08:27:32.90
1,1718
250Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 797)
04/07/2019
08:27:33.50
1,1765
251Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 144 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:27:33.90
1,1812
252SG Steffl******
(Nobody Knows)
04/07/2019
08:27:35.20
1,1859
253Iraq Team / Dr. Alaa & Ahmad HikmatIT 9030869 - 19
(Iraq 869)
04/07/2019
08:27:35.60
1,1906
254Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 623)
04/07/2019
08:27:35.90
1,1953
255Jean - Denis Steiner******
(CH 11)
04/07/2019
08:27:36.20
1,2
256Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 075 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:27:38.40
1,2047
257Herbots Gebr.BE 2131934 - 19
(BE 34)
04/07/2019
08:27:38.70
1,2094
258Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 191 - 19
(Prijo - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:27:41.40
1,2141
259Iacob MarinelRO 192014 - 19
(RO 014)
04/07/2019
08:27:45.20
1,2188
260ZG HeliosDV 01777 383 - 19
(Os 383)
04/07/2019
08:27:59.50
1,2235
261Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 115)
04/07/2019
08:28:00.60
1,2282
262Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026906 - 19
(Ricardo)
04/07/2019
08:28:00.90
1,2329
263Team Black Sheep******
(Safran)
04/07/2019
08:28:03.90
1,2376
264Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 305)
04/07/2019
08:28:05.10
1,2424
265Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 30)
04/07/2019
08:28:14.10
1,2471
266Asen SpasovBG 25101 - 19
(BG 101 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:28:14.60
1,2518
267Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 252)
04/07/2019
08:28:29.80
1,2565
268Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Heinz 4)
04/07/2019
08:28:43.90
1,2612
269Kagkakis KostasGR 0141682 - 19
(GR 682)
04/07/2019
08:28:44.20
1,2659
270SG StefflDV 08897 5110 - 19
(Aces of Spades)
04/07/2019
08:28:44.20
1,2706
271Team Sofia******
(BG 06)
04/07/2019
08:28:44.40
1,2753
272Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 280 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:28:44.50
1,28
273Jean - Pierre NellCH 12408 - 19
(CH 08)
04/07/2019
08:28:44.90
1,2847
274Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 126 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:28:44.90
1,2894
275Bert Ploeg******
(NL 10)
04/07/2019
08:28:45.10
1,2941
276Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154762 - 19
(Leo)
04/07/2019
08:28:45.60
1,2988
277Team SerresGR 0405020 - 19
(Xrisi)
04/07/2019
08:28:45.60
1,3035
278Agim FushaAL 11406 - 19
(AL 406)
04/07/2019
08:28:45.70
1,3082
279Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090267 - 19
(IT 267)
04/07/2019
08:28:45.80
1,3129
280Palitu VictorMD 2012 - 19
(MD 012)
04/07/2019
08:28:45.80
1,3176
281Bert Ploeg******
(NL 09 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:28:45.90
1,3224
282Faik QefaliaAL 11516 - 19
(AL 516)
04/07/2019
08:28:46.10
1,3271
283Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 02)
04/07/2019
08:28:46.20
1,3318
284Herbots Gebr.BE 2131457 - 19
(BE 57)
04/07/2019
08:28:46.70
1,3365
285T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 92)
04/07/2019
08:28:46.70
1,3412
286J.C. - GPF Immein Marian******
(DV 1022)
04/07/2019
08:28:46.80
1,3459
287Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 38 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:28:46.90
1,3506
288Team SchnellinDV 09546 176 - 19
(DV 176)
04/07/2019
08:28:47.10
1,3553
289Kalamaras George & Dimitris CGR 0935769 - 19
(D&G 769)
04/07/2019
08:28:47.30
1,36
290Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 016)
04/07/2019
08:28:47.40
1,3647
291Team "Michael & Sol"GR 3031385 - 19
(Sol Imperial)
04/07/2019
08:28:47.70
1,3694
292Koehoorn - BoekeloNL 1182767 - 19
(Jaap 67)
04/07/2019
08:28:47.70
1,3741
293Visser - MeijboomNL 1517255 - 19
(NL 55)
04/07/2019
08:28:48.00
1,3788
294Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Vienna II)
04/07/2019
08:28:48.00
1,3835
295Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 259)
04/07/2019
08:28:48.10
1,3882
296Manzieri Petros******
(GR 06)
04/07/2019
08:28:48.50
1,3929
297Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 713)
04/07/2019
08:28:48.60
1,3976
298Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 581)
04/07/2019
08:28:48.70
1,4024
299Asen Spasov******
(BG 104)
04/07/2019
08:28:48.70
1,4071
300Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 115 - 19
(DV 115)
04/07/2019
08:28:49.00
1,4118
301Pinelopi PapakostaGR 0935013 - 19
(GR 013)
04/07/2019
08:28:49.20
1,4165
302Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1123 - 19
(DV 123)
04/07/2019
08:28:49.50
1,4212
303Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1206 - 19
(DV 206)
04/07/2019
08:28:49.60
1,4259
304Iraq Team / Abtal El Nahren & Chris Debacker******
(Iraq 646)
04/07/2019
08:28:50.00
1,4306
305Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 258)
04/07/2019
08:28:50.00
1,4353
306Familie JoekelDV 07001 356 - 19
(DV 356)
04/07/2019
08:28:50.20
1,44
307Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 452 - 19
(DV 452 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:28:50.60
1,4447
308Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0405508 - 19
(GR 508)
04/07/2019
08:28:50.80
1,4494
309Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 142 - 19
(Birdy)
04/07/2019
08:28:51.10
1,4541
310Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11436 - 19
(Belgian Winners 36 - Benzing Cup)
04/07/2019
08:28:51.80
1,4588
311Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 10)
04/07/2019
08:28:52.40
1,4635
312Radovan JovovicSRB 000501 - 19
(SRB 501)
04/07/2019
08:28:52.60
1,4682