Grand Average

Team NamePigeon (Name)FinishedFly Time
Team CroatiaCRO 18145 - 21
(CRO 145)
818:34:52.000
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0404926 - 21
(GR 926 - Benzing Cup)
818:42:12.600
Comb. A. & G. VeendorpNL 4224953 - 21
(Cuddles - Benzing Cup)
818:52:15.000
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 302 - 21
(DV 302)
819:1:44.700
ZG HeliosDV 01777 329 - 21
(DV 329)
819:16:51.700
Franz MarchatA 301 407 - 21
(A 407)
819:17:8.800
Buttner G i APL 0285 9926 - 21
(PL 926)
819:19:31.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis CBG 001958 - 21
(John 58)
819:32:36.300
Team EOTSNL 1736034 - 21
(EOTS 34 - Benzing Cup)
819:37:4.700
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000207 - 21
(FCI 207)
819:38:13.300
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000220 - 21
(FCI 220)
819:41:8.000
Walter StraifA 413 4028 - 21
(A 028)
819:45:37.700
Annick GoeteynBE 4169299 - 21
(BE 299)
819:46:6.900
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486819 - 21
(NL 819)
819:50:1.500
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 333 - 21
(DV 333)
819:56:32.700
Taveirne FrankyBE 3051886 - 21
(Bokastel 6)
819:58:46.900
Denis CulicCRO 24171 - 21
(CRO 171 - Benzing Cup)
820:12:31.700
Petrita LeonardRO 007527 - 21
(RO 27)
820:14:9.000
Joekel Skylights Team LuxDV 041671 - 21
(Sirius 1671)
820:17:45.100
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1314 - 21
(Talent 1314)
820:18:47.900
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 393 - 21
(DV 393)
820:21:24.900
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101053 - 21
(RO 53)
820:22:31.000
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0915377 - 21
(GR 377)
820:22:57.300
Silvestri LoftIT 061726 - 21
(IT 726)
820:28:41.900
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000295 - 21
(FCI 295)
820:28:51.800
Pedro PortoPT 1172102 - 21
(Pedro 102 - Benzing Cup)
820:34:7.200
Herold AttilaHU D-615615 - 21
(HU 615)
820:42:34.500
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 270 - 21
(DV 270)
820:45:4.500
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917323 - 21
(GR 323)
820:47:22.700
J.C. - Kontogianni MariaGR 0511117 - 21
(Maria)
820:51:4.100
Emiel DenysBE 3071565 - 21
(BE 565)
820:53:19.000
Andreas BehlkeDV 067830 - 21
(DV 830)
820:56:51.000
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 641 - 21
(DV 641)
820:57:21.500
Cimpean SebastianIT 068011 - 21
(Seba 11)
820:58:25.900
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917118 - 21
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
821:0:3.100
Team Klaus StretzDV 050022 - 21
(Captain Wakki)
821:1:20.900
Pudic & Co - CroatiaCRO 01513 - 21
(Filip 13)
821:9:18.400
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0917263 - 21
(GR 263)
821:26:29.600
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000112 - 21
(FCI 112)
821:26:37.800
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000153 - 21
(FCI 153)
821:34:41.500
Heroes of the SkyRO 632386 - 21
(Hero 86)
821:40:52.100
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 642 - 21
(DV 642)
821:41:51.400
Henk SimonszNL 1486810 - 21
(NL 810)
821:49:55.100
Team West CoastDAN 028 0089 - 21
(Solkongen)
821:57:46.000
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-68965 - 21
(HU 965 - Benzing Cup)
821:59:15.900
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052473 - 21
(NL 473)
822:0:7.000
Pedro Porto DPT 1172144 - 21
(Pedro 144)
822:14:3.000
Team HirschmannDV 059812 - 21
(DV 812)
822:26:59.800
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1518 - 21
(Winter Sun)
822:36:49.800
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0823856 - 21
(GR 856)
822:36:54.500
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101048 - 21
(RO 48)
822:46:41.800
Lichi TamasHU R-229916 - 21
(HU 916)
823:9:30.800
Team Sylt 2000 - GroeneDV 03447 221 - 21
(Sylt Groene 2)
823:24:35.000
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 561 - 21
(Tessa - Benzing Cup)
823:29:47.700
Stamidis KostasGR 1024508 - 21
(Kostas 08)
80:3:21.400
Euro Star LoftRO 400424 - 21
(RO 24)
80:15:15.600
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4029 - 21
(DV 029)
81:3:14.600
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050016 - 21
(DV 016)
81:12:46.500
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 308 - 21
(DV 308)
81:14:16.100
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 570 - 21
(Lut.Koi. - Jan.Eng. 1)
81:23:49.600
Emiel DenysBE 3071132 - 21
(BE 132)
81:45:45.300
Team HuberDV 07114 96 - 21
(DV 096)
82:37:42.100
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050027 - 21
(DV 027 - Benzing Cup)
82:45:44.400
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071581 - 21
(BE 581 - Benzing Cup)
82:48:17.500
Harald BelowDV 03409 305 - 21
(Three O Five)
82:58:23.600
Team Bony Farma BNL 1349532 - 21
(Bony 32)
83:10:49.300
Alfred GegaGR 0915316 - 21
(GR 316)
83:21:34.100
Cimpean SebastianIT 068034 - 21
(Seba 34)
83:22:13.400
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1148 - 21
(Jadefuchs)
83:39:20.700
Denis CulicCRO 24168 - 21
(CRO 168)
83:48:29.700
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1359 - 21
(Talent 1359)
83:56:2.600
The Champions TeamBE 4004312 - 21
(Champ 12 - Benzing Cup)
84:0:26.500
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917714 - 21
(GR 714)
84:36:16.400
Ionel & CosminGR 0915819 - 21
(I & C 19)
84:38:46.500
Harald BelowDV 03409 322 - 21
(Three Twentytwo)
84:39:41.700
Stamidis KostasGR 1024503 - 21
(Kostas 03)
84:43:2.100
Spirou KostasGR 0915216 - 21
(GR 216)
84:43:22.100
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001913 - 21
(John 13)
84:54:7.100
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071567 - 21
(BE 567)
85:8:20.600
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2430 - 21
(DV 430)
85:23:14.200
Hermann KiessnerDV 05393 2130 - 21
(DV 130 - Benzing Cup)
85:43:11.100
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486822 - 21
(NL 822)
85:56:54.000
Team Royal TurinRO 1182569 - 21
(Royal 69)
86:19:52.900
Kalacska PeterHU R-233319 - 21
(HU 319)
86:21:4.800
Sepp WeissA 301 753 - 21
(A 753)
86:24:2.000
Thomas FeyDV 09659 301 - 21
(Ivan)
86:49:59.200
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003840 - 21
(FCI 840)
86:55:16.500
Team MWRB Racing PigeonsDV 06306 111 - 21
(DV 111)
87:57:54.600
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2438 - 21
(DV 438)
87:58:17.200
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917030 - 21
(GR 030 - Benzing Cup)
88:40:43.700
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050015 - 21
(DV 015)
88:56:44.000
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 336 - 21
(DV 336)
89:19:44.600
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 061019 - 21
(Wonder Pigeon 19)
89:56:47.400
Landi HatiaIT 135305 - 21
(IT 305)
810:18:48.400
Elvis - FrensisIT 135469 - 21
(IT 469)
810:34:9.100
ZG HeliosDV 01777 327 - 21
(DV 327)
810:45:32.800
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915004 - 21
(Silviu 04)
810:48:25.400
Team HeidjerDV 01182 314 - 21
(Rainer 314)
811:11:33.700
Matthias SprangDV 036518 - 21
(DV 518)
811:27:42.800
Wings 2 WinDV 013103 - 21
(W2W 103)
814:34:59.100
Buttner G i APL 0285 9938 - 21
(PL 938)
814:50:36.700
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.NL 1691962 - 21
(Legent 962)
815:0:48.100
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 307 - 21
(DV 307 - Benzing Cup)
815:1:0.400
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 01342 1301 - 21
(Sirius 1301)
815:13:12.400
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047938 - 21
(DV 938 - Benzing Cup)
815:57:0.200
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & ThunDV 04939 1801 - 21
(Sylt Daum)
816:2:30.500
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101062 - 21
(RO 62)
816:14:28.000
Bas van BeverenNL 1178909 - 21
(Bas 09)
816:14:48.700
J.C. - Stamidi SofiaGR 1024527 - 21
(Sofia)
816:30:30.100
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1076 - 21
(Sylt Harry 1)
816:34:30.500
ZG Helios BDV 04195 252 - 21
(DV 252 - Benzing Cup)
816:37:46.300
Rafita TeamPL 0385 620 - 21
(Versace - Benzing Cup)
816:42:49.900
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-69010 - 21
(HU 010)
816:53:41.400
J.C. - Theocharopoulos GeorgeGR 1928316 - 21
(George)
816:54:55.200
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001503 - 21
(RKS 503)
817:11:0.500
Team HirschmannDV 059810 - 21
(DV 810)
817:38:36.300
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 304 - 21
(DV 304)
817:43:2.900
Emiel DenysBE 3071577 - 21
(BE 577)
817:44:43.400
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 239 - 21
(DV 239)
817:53:4.700
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 53 - 21
(DV 053)
817:53:56.300
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0406401 - 21
(Giannis 401 - Benzing Cup)
818:0:47.000
DukkerNL 1118215 - 21
(NL 215)
818:4:16.800
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 773 - 21
(Klausel 773 - Benzing Cup)
818:7:43.300
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0203582 - 21
(GR 582)
818:14:53.500
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 30 - 21
(DV 030)
818:39:56.800
Artur MoneRO 007575 - 21
(Artur 75)
818:53:35.100
Team Royal TurinIT 120917 - 21
(Royal 17 - Benzing Cup)
818:56:45.400
Artur MoneRO 007560 - 21
(Artur 60)
818:57:9.500
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1250739 - 21
(Henk 39)
819:5:46.900
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4006 - 21
(DV 006)
819:15:20.100
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6175262 - 21
(BE 262)
819:20:7.700
J.C. - Sebastian BialasDV 04542 802 - 21
(Seba)
819:28:35.200
Team HirschmannDV 059802 - 21
(DV 802)
819:34:25.800
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101002 - 21
(Ro 02 - Benzing Cup)
819:34:47.000
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203130 - 21
(GR 130 - Benzing Cup)
819:44:52.900
Team Jan Niculae BRO 001032 - 21
(RO 32)
819:51:45.900
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0918311 - 21
(Nik 311)
819:54:16.700
Bas van BeverenNL 1178906 - 21
(Bas 06 - Benzing Cup)
820:14:41.700
Agim FushaBE 2024785 - 21
(BE 785)
820:16:29.700
Herold AttilaHU D-615619 - 21
(HU 619)
820:25:39.000
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1522 - 21
(Margaret Thatcher)
820:39:1.900
Harald BelowDV 03409 315 - 21
(Three Fifteen)
820:48:37.500
Walter StraifA 413 4037 - 21
(A 037 - Benzing Cup)
820:51:52.900
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1513 - 21
(Dark Sun - Benzing Cup)
821:4:49.100
Elvis - FrensisIT 135467 - 21
(IT 467)
821:4:55.300
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917717 - 21
(GR 717)
821:41:38.500
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001507 - 21
(RKS 507 - Benzing Cup)
821:41:44.700
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1309 - 21
(Talent 1309)
821:49:23.400
Frank JohnDV 02272 531 - 21
(DV 531)
821:54:42.200
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli SarandAL 212241 - 21
(AL 241)
822:14:29.600
Team JoredNL 1514012 - 21
(Jordi 12)
822:55:16.100
Alp Race TeamCH 18774 - 21
(Simon 74)
823:43:6.200
Team Schwarzer - SchniederjanDV 01437 447 - 21
(DV 447)
80:5:10.100
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919378 - 21
(GR 378)
80:12:26.700
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 570 - 21
(Paul)
80:26:57.500
Team MojoNOR 026 2891 - 21
(Mojo 12)
80:33:0.100
Team JoredNL 1514022 - 21
(Jordi 22)
80:47:9.000
Team Flying DreamsNL 1346186 - 21
(Big Boss)
80:56:39.800
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175359 - 21
(BE 359)
81:2:26.400
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter ThunDV 04939 1802 - 21
(Thorsten)
81:5:46.800
Luan DinguRKS 1001201 - 21
(RKS 201)
81:8:22.500
Leopold HofmannA 301 1127 - 21
(A 127)
81:35:32.600
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 759 - 21
(Klausel 759)
81:58:36.800
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 754 - 21
(Klausel 754)
82:17:40.900
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915003 - 21
(Silviu 03)
82:19:46.600
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000130 - 21
(FCI 130 - Benzing Cup)
83:10:27.900
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1813 - 21
(Dschubba 813)
83:11:31.400
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 557 - 21
(Lieselotte)
83:17:10.500
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23933 - 21
(O.Y.K. 33)
83:30:1.500
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 207 - 21
(DV 207)
83:34:30.900
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175255 - 21
(BE 255)
83:38:44.400
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21481 - 21
(BG 481)
83:50:18.600
DukkerNL 1118220 - 21
(NL 220)
83:55:9.900
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.BG 021005 - 21
(Nik 005)
84:6:51.600
Palitu VictorDV 06325 124 - 21
(DV 124)
84:22:1.400
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047932 - 21
(DV 932)
84:27:53.300
Dina SierensBE 3054703 - 21
(Dina 03)
84:40:12.000
Team Sylt 2000 - GerritsDV 04657 1087 - 21
(Sylt Gerrits 1087)
85:13:14.200
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024916 - 21
(GR 916 - Benzing Cup)
85:26:45.000
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1634 - 21
(Saidsol)
85:36:26.800
Bas van BeverenNL 1178904 - 21
(Bas 04)
85:38:27.900
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008511 - 21
(RKS 11)
85:50:8.700
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512824 - 21
(GR 824)
85:50:47.500
Dina SierensBE 3054721 - 21
(Dina 21)
85:59:19.100
Harald BelowDV 03409 336 - 21
(Three Thirtysix - Benzing Cup)
86:6:32.300
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513023 - 21
(GR 023 - Benzing Cup)
86:18:29.600
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052861 - 21
(NL 861)
86:37:48.100
Silvestri LoftIT 061704 - 21
(IT 704)
88:40:55.300
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 61 - 21
(Sylt Frig)
88:42:31.800
Team Klaus StretzDV 050025 - 21
(Captain Flin 01 - Benzing Cup)
89:6:4.000
J.G. Oegema BNL 1478046 - 21
(NL 046 - Benzing Cup)
811:23:24.500
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 702 - 21
(DV 702)
811:44:35.700
Pedro Porto BPT 1172083 - 21
(Pedro 083 - Benzing Cup)
811:51:53.000
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637203 - 21
(GR 203)
811:56:1.600
J.C. - Michel VogelDV 02109 2175 - 21
(Michel)
812:21:15.400
Eirini O.Y.K. CDV 0699 319 - 21
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
812:23:34.600
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 391 - 21
(DV 391)
812:27:53.500
Pedro PortoPT 1172003 - 21
(Pedro 003)
813:7:33.800
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917036 - 21
(GR 036)
813:9:34.200
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008503 - 21
(RKS 03)
813:16:42.300
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 303 - 21
(DV 303)
813:17:49.200
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2127064 - 21
(NL 064)
813:30:24.400
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 643 - 21
(DV 643 - Benzing Cup)
813:36:36.800
Andreas MoellerDV 03391 181 - 21
(AML Hurrican)
813:37:20.000
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349524 - 21
(Bony 24)
813:38:16.600
SG StefflDV 058034 - 21
(Rosa Luxenburg)
813:48:12.200
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038005 - 21
(IT 005)
814:16:17.200
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109902 - 21
(GR 902)
814:39:15.500
African Warrior LoftsZW 124 - 21
(ZW 124)
814:41:7.200
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23924 - 21
(O.Y.K. 24)
814:41:16.800
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349503 - 21
(Bony 03)
814:41:52.500
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 285 - 21
(DV 285)
814:43:7.100
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406608 - 21
(GR 608)
815:15:49.600
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917318 - 21
(GR 318)
815:30:55.400
Team SunkissedNL 1674041 - 21
(Sun 41)
815:31:28.400
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513012 - 21
(GR 012)
815:56:58.900
Beqaj MarkosGR 0916015 - 21
(Markos 15)
815:59:46.500
Franz MarchatA 301 409 - 21
(A 409)
816:26:26.900
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513018 - 21
(GR 018)
816:31:16.700
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349505 - 21
(Bony 05)
816:52:7.200
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024910 - 21
(GR 910)
816:59:46.500
Emiel DenysBE 3071595 - 21
(BE 595 - Benzing Cup)
817:13:40.700
Eirini O.Y.K. BBG 23957 - 21
(O.Y.K. 957 - Benzing Cup)
817:28:0.000
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511111 - 21
(GR 111)
818:3:9.500
Team Heidjer CDV 01873 42 - 21
(Richard 42)
818:13:12.300
Andreas BehlkeDV 067851 - 21
(DV 851)
818:14:44.100
Annick GoeteynBE 4207258 - 21
(BE 259)
818:23:17.200
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1537 - 21
(Beyonce)
818:40:1.000
Team WazDV 09225 1004 - 21
(DV 004)
819:9:20.900
Agim FushaBE 2024783 - 21
(BE 783)
819:21:47.500
Alp Race TeamCH 18809 - 21
(Simon 09)
819:23:48.200
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000305 - 21
(FCI 305)
819:42:56.800
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0916219 - 21
(GR 219)
819:44:40.300
Euro Star LoftRO 400435 - 21
(RO 35)
820:1:58.100
Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 350 - 21
(DV 350)
820:3:17.600
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6131 - 21
(PL 131)
820:19:49.200
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali DhimiterFCI 000237 - 21
(FCI 237)
820:33:56.300
Alfred GegaGR 0915312 - 21
(GR 312 - Benzing Cup)
820:37:2.700
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 041603 - 21
(Sirius 1603)
820:46:2.000
Pedro Porto BPT 1172013 - 21
(Pedro 013)
820:48:53.400
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176006 - 21
(BE 006)
821:15:21.700
Spirou KostasGR 0915205 - 21
(GR 205)
821:15:52.600
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406603 - 21
(GR 603)
821:27:3.700
Team HeidjerDV 01182 329 - 21
(Rainer 329)
821:38:53.000
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4027 - 21
(DV 027)
822:3:34.900
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000225 - 21
(FCI 225 - Benzing Cup)
822:4:27.900
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 706 - 21
(DV 706)
822:58:51.800
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 258 - 21
(DV 258)
823:22:9.800
Tsiagkalis ManosGR 0405503 - 21
(GR 503)
823:30:52.700
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21501 - 21
(BG 501)
823:39:2.100
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 364 - 21
(DV 364)
823:47:3.600
J.C. - Xanthos TasosBG 021004 - 21
(Tasos)
823:54:16.100
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21479 - 21
(BG 479)
80:55:26.800
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 25 - 21
(DV 025)
81:27:14.700
Pedro PortoPT 1172065 - 21
(Pedro 065)
81:27:21.300
Starfa ZoiGR 0514561 - 21
(GR 561)
81:28:52.500
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1153 - 21
(Blue World)
82:6:44.900
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 188 - 21
(DV 188)
82:35:6.000
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917109 - 21
(GR 109)
86:20:23.200
Kerekgyarto TamasHU 12-79943 - 21
(HU 943)
86:24:13.100
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109907 - 21
(GR 907)
86:33:24.300
Team SunkissedNL 1674057 - 21
(Sun 57 - Benzing Cup)
87:34:23.800
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1526 - 21
(Taylor Switt)
87:37:39.700
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1867 - 21
(Fafnir 867)
87:41:48.100
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9329 - 21
(DV 329)
88:31:49.300
Ernst u. Rosemarie MullerDV 0244 109 - 21
(DV 109)
88:56:54.100
J.C. - Luca ZimmermannDV 08717 687 - 21
(Luca J.C.)
89:40:36.900
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917029 - 21
(GR 029)
810:39:57.200
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1391 - 21
(Talent 1391)
811:2:39.700
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 44 - 21
(DV 044)
811:30:44.700
Sveinar KringlebottenNOR 032 0504 - 21
(Sveinar04)
811:57:10.000
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008514 - 21
(RKS 14)
812:6:59.000
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919382 - 21
(GR 382)
812:30:0.000
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001909 - 21
(John 09)
812:33:9.100
Team SunkissedNL 1674055 - 21
(Sun 55)
812:53:24.800
Henk Simonsz CNL 1486833 - 21
(NL 833)
813:38:24.200
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047920 - 21
(DV 920)
813:49:9.600
Spirou KostasGR 0915215 - 21
(GR 215)
814:28:53.700
J.C. - Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512810 - 21
(Katerina)
814:39:12.300
Team Weis - JungfleischNL 1400294 - 21
(NL 294)
815:4:59.900
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024912 - 21
(GR 912)
815:9:9.900
Marc BertBE 4023637 - 21
(Marc 37)
815:56:41.700
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000124 - 21
(FCI 124)
816:25:40.500
Team IbingDV 017806 - 21
(Rot-Weib Erkenschwick)
816:45:10.800
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 47 - 21
(DV 047)
816:51:18.400
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038143 - 21
(IT 143 - Benzing Cup)
816:54:31.500
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109904 - 21
(GR 904)
817:7:22.600
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001914 - 21
(John 14)
817:26:55.600
Pedro Porto BPT 1172031 - 21
(Pedro 031)
817:39:50.500
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2445 - 21
(DV 445)
819:8:52.200
Henk SimonszNL 1486807 - 21
(NL 807)
821:10:20.200
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1395 - 21
(Talent 1395 - Benzing Cup)
822:23:52.600
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668255 - 21
(Henk 55)
823:44:29.200
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 551 - 21
(Palmi)
81:34:28.400
Annick GoeteynBE 4207265 - 21
(BE 265)
81:48:36.100
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917006 - 21
(GR 006)
82:7:11.200
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109908 - 21
(GR 908)
82:21:12.700
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637229 - 21
(GR 229 - Benzing Cup)
83:23:14.300
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9339 - 21
(DV 339 - Benzing Cup)
83:27:48.700
Team Jania - LachPL 023 10048 - 21
(Steffi - Benzing Cup)
83:41:9.400
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093297 - 21
(BE 297)
83:45:19.900
Edi.Reno.AniIT 096277 - 21
(IT 277)
84:34:36.700
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917024 - 21
(GR 024)
89:10:17.000
Gartner GuentherDV 041450 - 21
(DV 450 - Benzing Cup)
810:4:19.300
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093329 - 21
(BE 329)
811:32:20.000
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1338 - 21
(Talent 1338)
812:25:15.800
Buttner G i APL 0285 9948 - 21
(PL 948)
812:48:32.400
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919384 - 21
(GR 384 - Benzing Cup)
812:59:42.100
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203106 - 21
(GR 106)
813:47:52.900
Goran & Zoran TrailovicSRB 256700 - 21
(Srb 00 - Benzing Cup)
816:34:12.400
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 0190 - 21
(Crack I)
817:58:24.200
Ionel & CosminGR 0915909 - 21
(I & C 09)
817:59:37.100
Agim FushaBE 2024789 - 21
(BE 789)
818:59:3.300
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024905 - 21
(GR 905)
821:28:3.000
J.C. - Neele GrobbeDV 04036 32 - 21
(Neele)
821:41:28.000
Lexman TeamCRO 23412 - 21
(CRO 412 - Benzing Cup)
822:4:2.400
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668312 - 21
(Henk 12)
82:22:0.900
Luan DinguRKS 1001212 - 21
(RKS 212 - Benzing Cup)
86:53:14.500
Leopold HofmannA 301 1084 - 21
(A 084)
812:39:25.200
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4038 - 21
(DV 038 - Benzing Cup)
813:3:27.300
Team MojoNOR 026 2865 - 21
(Mojo 25)
821:22:41.000
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511110 - 21
(GR 110)
84:30:12.400
J.C. - Romy ZeitschelDV 08928 945 - 21
(Romy)
813:21:20.000
Bas van BeverenNL 1178911 - 21
(Bas 11)
815:57:13.000
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 751 - 21
(Klausel 751)
810:8:56.300
Golden CollectionPT 1284991 - 21
(PT 991 - Benzing Cup)
80:42:30.300
Team Michael & KostasFCI 000245 - 21
(FCI 245)
85:56:22.500
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 26 - 21
(Sylt Schubring 3)
821:56:9.700
Agim FushaBE 2024776 - 21
(BE 776)
81:13:22.300
Les Champions DU 60FR 353935 - 21
(FR 935)
821:33:44.600
Petrita LeonardRO 007712 - 21
(RO 12)
819:49:9.800
J.C. - Kritsotakis AntonisGR 0917120 - 21
(GR 120)
86:52:49.100
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1083 - 21
(Sylt Harry 2)
818:10:1.900
Wings 2 WinDV 013101 - 21
(W2W 101)
821:27:16.000
Team Fenten/TackDV 07479 3517 - 21
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 3)
813:17:7.900
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 4 - 21
(DV 004)
823:6:32.600
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176002 - 21
(BE 002)
815:47:56.800
Landi Hatia******
(IT 315)
713:11:34.900
SG Steffl******
(Bloody Mary - Benzing Cup)
713:41:58.900
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Mira)
713:45:32.900
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 30 - Benzing Cup)
713:54:34.300
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Klaas 503)
714:2:27.200
Team Jored******
(Jordi 17 - Benzing Cup)
714:4:31.200
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 208)
714:6:44.200
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5242)
714:6:49.200
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 2)
714:7:13.900
SG Steffl******
(Hilary Clinton)
714:11:59.600
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 038)
714:18:45.800
J.C. - Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
714:32:46.500
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 028 - Benzing Cup)
714:40:3.800
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 11)
714:42:15.200
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 919)
714:45:32.100
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 105)
714:45:46.800
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 835)
714:48:29.800
Team Jored******
(Jordi 16)
714:51:2.600
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 46)
714:51:16.100
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 831)
714:52:22.000
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Balim 800)
714:52:57.800
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
714:53:44.400
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 269)
714:54:6.800
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 802)
714:56:2.700
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 337 - Benzing Cup)
714:57:39.500
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 149)
714:58:19.100
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 559)
714:59:13.100
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 444)
715:3:20.100
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 173)
715:5:26.000
ZG Helios******
(DV 305)
715:6:35.100
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 69)
715:6:41.600
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 560)
715:9:31.800
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 01)
715:9:42.400
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roli)
715:10:10.100
Team Balla******
(Balla 73)
715:18:30.500
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 008)
715:20:47.800
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achird 782)
715:21:37.000
Team Jania - Lach******
(Daumikoz)
715:23:40.100
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 117)
715:32:13.500
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 73)
715:33:22.500
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 127)
715:41:31.300
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 2)
715:41:58.500
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 2)
715:42:43.000
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 123)
715:46:29.500
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Girl)
715:48:45.700
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 709)
715:49:34.400
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 018)
715:52:34.400
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 6 - Benzing Cup)
715:55:44.200
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 082)
715:55:46.700
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(George)
715:56:34.900
Family Schreel******
(den 591)
715:57:10.700
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Felis 875)
715:59:41.900
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 702)
716:0:46.000
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 504)
716:4:27.500
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 803)
716:13:58.900
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 934)
716:19:10.700
Corvo******
(Corvo 85)
716:23:14.900
Family Schreel******
(den 587)
716:23:53.300
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 055)
716:24:1.800
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 365 - Benzing Cup)
716:24:41.200
Dukker******
(NL 217)
716:24:47.200
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 333 - Benzing Cup)
716:26:58.000
J.C. - Fynn Bober******
(Fynn)
716:31:58.800
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 394)
716:32:33.400
Mamidas George******
(GR 723)
716:34:52.800
Team Black Bird******
(Arwen)
716:39:33.800
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Sofia)
716:44:39.100
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1636)
716:48:26.700
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 364)
716:49:22.400
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 551 - Benzing Cup)
716:49:51.000
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 134 - Benzing Cup)
716:51:8.900
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 513)
716:54:38.400
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 23)
716:57:47.800
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5263 - Benzing Cup)
717:2:8.100
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2830 - Benzing Cup)
717:4:33.800
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 310)
717:5:5.500
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 103)
717:7:46.400
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 902)
717:14:25.700
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 903)
717:19:7.200
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Gapa)
717:23:6.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 26)
717:32:59.900
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Bruyne)
717:37:24.800
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 314)
717:46:46.200
Harald Below******
(Eighty Three)
717:58:51.800
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 906)
718:3:22.100
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 254 - Benzing Cup)
718:10:6.400
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 236)
718:10:20.800
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 566)
718:15:54.300
Team Heidjer******
(R & R 590)
718:19:59.500
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 386)
718:46:49.400
Herold Attila******
(HU 613)
718:53:48.500
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 337)
719:10:54.700
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diphna 811 - Benzing Cup)
719:26:26.400
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 187)
719:36:19.200
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Greece)
719:48:33.600
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Dziban 821)
720:6:40.800
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 850 - Benzing Cup)
720:11:59.700
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca)
720:43:14.700
Mamidas George******
(GR 718)
720:45:13.300
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 42)
720:49:19.100
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 570)
721:24:13.600
Ktenas Thodoris******
(DImi)
721:32:8.700
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 31)
721:39:47.700
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2818)
721:59:50.300
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 005)
722:25:46.500
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 45)
722:41:10.500
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 71)
723:1:43.000
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 4)
723:16:20.500
J.C. - Lukas Krug******
(Lukas)
723:43:9.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 56)
723:47:26.900
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 814)
70:1:11.200
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(E 3)
70:50:42.200
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 1)
70:54:32.600
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 142)
70:55:19.300
Family Schreel******
(den 599 - Benzing Cup)
70:57:24.200
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 159 - Benzing Cup)
71:0:11.600
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 105)
71:0:32.000
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 584)
71:11:56.400
J.C. - Finn Leon Daum******
(Finn)
72:2:12.100
Harald Below******
(Three Twentyseven)
72:26:21.700
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter Thun******
(Walter)
72:31:9.600
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Pago)
72:31:41.700
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 04)
73:8:6.100
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 261)
73:15:51.100
Denis Culic******
(CRO 050)
73:31:9.800
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 23)
73:34:19.500
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 761)
73:55:41.600
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 993 - Benzing Cup)
74:27:32.900
Xalaris Andreas******
(Jalapeno)
75:57:45.100
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 266)
76:8:0.500
Corvo******
(Corvo 84)
76:17:23.300
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Sherry)
76:33:20.600
J.C. - Tom Ruppert******
(Tom)
77:14:53.200
SG Steffl******
(Marie Curie)
78:3:39.200
Familie Soellner******
(DV 019)
79:24:15.100
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Benzing Cup)
79:28:20.700
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 121)
79:59:28.100
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 321)
710:7:12.400
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 70 - Benzing Cup)
710:17:1.100
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 65)
711:38:35.600
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 27)
711:46:30.500
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 013)
711:47:1.800
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 808)
711:54:15.100
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 317)
712:2:22.400
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 503)
712:6:6.800
J.C. - Neratzouli Maria******
(Maria)
712:12:19.100
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 378)
712:17:59.600
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 282)
712:19:43.800
Familie Soellner******
(DV 031)
712:24:13.500
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 43)
712:24:26.100
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 403)
712:30:36.200
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 047 - Benzing Cup)
712:34:28.100
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 19 - Benzing Cup)
712:40:37.000
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 08)
712:52:28.800
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 580)
712:57:28.900
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 265)
713:7:20.000
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 022)
713:30:0.700
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Zui)
713:30:40.500
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 285)
713:32:20.800
J.C. - Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
713:32:54.400
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 501)
713:58:26.400
Rafita Team******
(Zara)
714:12:37.000
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 412)
714:21:23.600
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 389 - Benzing Cup)
714:23:52.600
Team Sofia******
(BG 15)
714:45:7.800
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt Fenten)
715:1:19.600
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1669)
715:16:5.400
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 661)
715:32:19.100
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 13)
715:42:12.000
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 008)
715:42:45.300
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 19)
715:43:38.000
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 29 - Benzing Cup)
715:54:24.700
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 543 - Benzing Cup)
716:2:8.300
SG Steffl******
(Maria Magdalena)
716:7:26.100
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 21)
716:21:54.500
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 81)
717:18:20.700
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 118)
717:20:29.900
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 37)
717:37:40.900
Chris & Aage******
(Troja)
718:20:34.400
Team Jania - Lach******
(Stereij)
719:41:19.900
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 10)
720:23:19.600
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 406)
720:23:35.900
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Valley I)
720:29:2.500
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny)
720:55:30.000
J.C. - Neratzoulis Giannis******
(Giannis)
721:9:53.800
Team Sofia******
(BG 28)
721:19:12.500
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 342)
721:19:39.400
Team EOTSNL 1736028 - 21
(EOTS 28)
721:28:55.200
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 516)
721:35:42.500
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10)
721:42:8.000
Zervas Dimitrios******
(GR 906)
722:27:5.300
The Champions Team******
(Champ 15)
722:28:19.900
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 107)
722:36:35.200
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 998)
722:57:54.600
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 22)
723:4:17.800
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 937)
723:5:27.100
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 808 - Benzing Cup)
723:20:25.200
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Jeroen)
723:56:6.500
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 02)
70:25:35.200
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 890 - Benzing Cup)
70:30:2.600
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 255)
70:33:1.500
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
70:47:27.400
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1610)
71:14:7.200
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 266)
71:22:26.200
J.C. - Dalkidou Dimitra******
(Dimitra)
71:25:5.400
Team West Coast******
(Blinkende Lygter)
71:58:19.000
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Stitch)
72:27:14.800
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 218)
72:53:13.400
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 67)
75:17:22.300
Dukker******
(NL 218)
76:5:43.000
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 309 - Benzing Cup)
77:18:44.000
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 1)
77:35:51.300
J.C. - Tamara Wollitzer******
(Tamara)
79:6:43.400
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 477)
79:30:3.300
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 306)
710:9:55.000
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 5203)
710:17:8.900
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Ivern)
710:37:3.200
Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 593)
710:41:54.100
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 191)
710:42:17.000
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 64)
711:46:26.800
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 563)
712:0:7.100
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 265)
712:3:3.300
Marc Bert******
(Marc 41)
713:21:42.100
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Verst - Benzing Cup)
713:49:47.100
Buttner G i A******
(PL 959 - Benzing Cup)
713:53:26.000
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 112)
714:15:30.500
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 868)
714:17:23.000
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 209)
717:19:28.800
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 837)
717:56:57.300
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 573)
718:31:24.000
Team Black Bird******
(Yggdrasil)
718:46:42.600
J.C. - Pantelidis Iordanis******
(Iordanis)
718:48:19.300
Dukker******
(NL 222)
719:26:53.300
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 101)
719:57:43.300
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 626)
720:12:26.000
Rafita Team******
(Pierre)
720:16:22.200
Team Heidjer B******
(Siegi 305)
723:41:23.100
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1341 - Benzing Cup)
723:52:56.000
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 014)
70:46:10.700
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 216)
77:2:4.200
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 212)
77:43:16.500
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 922)
78:20:55.500
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 108)
78:28:42.700
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 901)
78:52:40.500
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 211)
79:1:23.800
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 054)
79:59:48.200
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 816 - Benzing Cup)
711:26:54.900
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 249)
711:42:8.600
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 213)
712:32:35.800
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Extreem - Benzing Cup)
712:55:43.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 52 - Benzing Cup)
714:7:4.800
Frank John******
(DV 533)
714:15:20.600
J.C. - Riaz Zimmermann******
(Riaz)
714:23:8.100
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 148)
714:42:47.800
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 518)
715:33:27.000
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 3)
716:39:31.600
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 806)
720:34:3.200
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 4065 - 21
(DV 065 - Benzing Cup)
71:46:2.000
Chris & Aage******
(Freja)
74:11:26.100
Harald Below******
(Fifteen O One)
75:5:21.200
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 104)
79:36:49.700
Mamidas George******
(GR 716)
712:4:20.200
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 09)
718:17:22.800
Harald Below******
(Three Thirtyfour)
717:56:34.100
Mamidas George******
(GR 719 - Benzing Cup)
714:49:30.700
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 127)
69:16:27.200
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 5)
69:29:26.100
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 195)
69:29:49.100
Familie Soellner******
(DV 042 - Benzing Cup)
69:30:47.600
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 067 - Benzing Cup)
69:37:14.600
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 008)
69:44:33.500
Team Jania - Lach******
(Angel)
69:46:51.900
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 017 - Benzing Cup)
69:52:33.600
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 136)
69:53:13.500
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 821)
69:54:8.000
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 03)
69:54:58.200
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 7 - Benzing Cup)
69:55:8.700
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 381)
69:57:1.500
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 049)
69:58:29.700
SG Steffl******
(Maria Stuartt - Benzing Cup)
69:58:55.500
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Floh)
69:59:44.800
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 394 - Benzing Cup)
610:0:24.000
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 380)
610:1:13.200
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Cochon - Benzing Cup)
610:2:1.000
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 817)
610:2:55.100
J.C. - Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
610:4:17.900
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 287 - Benzing Cup)
610:4:34.600
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 2)
610:4:48.800
Team Black Bird******
(Storms End)
610:5:6.400
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 23)
610:7:23.300
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 924)
610:9:15.300
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 734 - Benzing Cup)
610:10:49.500
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 956)
610:11:0.800
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 80)
610:11:6.400
Frank John******
(DV 522)
610:13:2.600
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 107)
610:13:5.700
Soellner Junior Team******
(DV 278)
610:13:24.200
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 242)
610:13:57.600
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 018 - Benzing Cup)
610:14:13.100
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 25)
610:14:48.300
Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan******
(DV 069)
610:18:22.500
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 017)
610:18:47.100
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 42)
610:18:59.000
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sido)
610:20:0.900
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 816)
610:21:14.100
Chris & Aage******
(Sparta)
610:22:57.300
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 407)
610:22:58.700
Team Jania - Lach******
(Dacie)
610:23:2.600
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 495)
610:24:30.200
J.C. - Till Marien******
(Till)
610:25:33.800
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 836)
610:26:15.500
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 480)
610:27:5.800
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 185)
610:27:30.000
Team Croatia******
(CRO 022)
610:27:38.200
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 023)
610:27:46.400
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 127)
610:27:47.800
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Johs)
610:28:2.500
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 10 - Benzing Cup)
610:28:25.000
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
610:28:32.700
Franz Marchat******
(A 411)
610:28:41.200
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 2)
610:28:45.300
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 186)
610:28:52.600
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 026)
610:29:8.500
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 301)
610:29:11.700
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 526)
610:29:16.900
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 29)
610:29:37.900
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
610:29:42.700
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 105)
610:30:2.300
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 224)
610:30:29.500
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pauline)
610:33:9.100
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 510)
610:33:16.200
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 709)
610:33:37.000
SG Steffl B******
(Oprah Windrey)
610:33:40.200
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 62)
610:35:44.400
J.C. - Sarpi Antonia******
(Antonia)
610:36:18.600
Team Croatia******
(CRO 606)
610:38:36.500
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Mars - Benzing Cup)
610:39:8.600
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 29 - Benzing Cup)
610:41:50.800
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 243)
610:42:23.900
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 18)
610:43:5.000
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 901)
610:43:12.500
Agim Fusha******
(BE 778)
610:43:39.100
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 07)
610:43:40.900
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 199 - Benzing Cup)
610:44:15.900
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 244)
610:44:16.300
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 065)
610:44:29.800
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 392)
610:44:30.600
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 505)
610:44:34.900
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 202 - Benzing Cup)
610:44:38.200
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 202)
610:44:39.000
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 319)
610:44:47.500
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 103)
610:44:48.100
J.C. - Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(Antonis)
610:44:50.000
Franz Marchat******
(A 404)
610:44:56.800
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 31)
610:45:0.000
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 1)
610:45:0.200
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 609 - Benzing Cup)
610:45:1.400
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 109)
610:45:4.500
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 210)
610:45:10.200
Family Schreel******
(den 586)
610:45:12.100
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 148)
610:45:12.200
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 479)
610:45:15.400
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 411)
610:45:19.500
Petrescu Silviu******
(SIlviu 07)
610:45:40.100
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 021)
610:45:41.000
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 24)
610:45:42.600
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 506)
610:45:47.800
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 3)
610:45:51.900
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 29)
610:45:57.000
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1614)
610:45:59.500
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 203)
610:46:8.800
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 84)
610:46:20.200
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 04)
610:46:20.400
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 111)
610:46:25.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 35 - Benzing Cup)
610:46:26.100
Team Ibing******
(Gloria)
610:46:26.800
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 512)
610:46:27.100
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 146 - Benzing Cup)
610:46:27.400
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 115)
610:46:53.500
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 114)
610:46:55.300
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 864)
610:46:56.800
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 805)
610:46:59.900
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 211)
610:47:3.300
Roman Jud******
(Roman 98 - Benzing Cup)
610:47:12.300
Roman Jud******
(Roman 79)
610:47:12.700
Team Balla******
(Balla 31)
610:47:20.400
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 670)
610:47:20.800
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 87)
610:47:23.600
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 219)
610:47:27.200
Neapoli Team******
(GR 055)
610:47:30.700
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 206)
610:47:31.200
SG Steffl B******
(Rihanna)
610:47:31.700
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 853)
610:47:35.600
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 08)
610:47:39.500
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 25)
610:47:42.400
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 314)
610:47:51.500
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 21)
610:47:54.600
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 870)
610:47:55.200
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 901)
610:47:59.000
Team Black Bird******
(Freja)
610:48:3.800
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 804)
610:48:5.200
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 865)
610:48:7.400
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2802)
610:48:9.100
Team Jania - Lach******
(Osla)
610:48:22.400
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 676 - Benzing Cup)
610:48:31.700
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 6230 - Benzing Cup)
610:48:45.900
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 347)
610:50:26.400
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 231)
610:50:41.900
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 645)
610:51:31.600
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 07)
610:52:10.300
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
610:52:36.700
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 653)
610:53:9.000
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 107)
610:53:34.000
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 79)
610:54:55.300
Herold Attila******
(HU 617 - Benzing Cup)
610:55:25.300
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 587)
610:55:29.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 22)
610:55:54.100
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 948)
610:56:11.900
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 159)
610:57:15.000
J.C. - Sillas Ullrich******
(Sillas)
610:57:47.500
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 236)
610:57:59.000
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 314)
610:58:59.200
J.C. - Liaros Kostas******
(Kostas)
610:59:11.700
Familie Soellner******
(DV 038)
610:59:30.700
ZG Helios B******
(DV 251)
611:0:34.800
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 325)
611:1:37.300
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 116)
611:2:17.200
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 20)
611:2:54.800
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 381)
611:3:8.600
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 931)
611:3:24.100
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 901)
611:5:47.300
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 141)
611:7:6.000
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 421)
611:8:8.200
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 246)
611:8:13.600
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 512)
611:9:2.800
Marc Bert******
(Marc 23)
611:9:11.100
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 49)
611:11:15.000
J.C. - Zachiotis - Skourmpoutis Giannis******
(Giannis)
611:11:16.900
Team Sylt 2000 - Gerrits******
(Sylt Gerrits 1081)
611:13:4.100
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 272)
611:13:36.400
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 219)
611:14:13.300
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 28)
611:14:54.400
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Berk)
611:15:33.500
Team Michael & Kostas******
(FCI 243)
611:17:14.900
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 725)
611:17:30.000
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 011)
611:17:46.900
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(NL Simo. - Wege. 2)
611:18:37.700
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 383)
611:19:29.500
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 312 - Benzing Cup)
611:23:0.200
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 278)
611:25:5.800
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 35)
611:26:36.100
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 604)
611:26:48.000
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 514)
611:27:8.900
Mamidas George******
(GR 722)
611:28:16.800
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 02)
611:28:27.300
Team Jored******
(Jordi 19)
611:28:59.300
ZG Helios******
(DV 244)
611:31:32.200
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 008)
611:31:33.100
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & Thun******
(Sylt Thun)
611:33:24.800
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 357)
611:34:18.300
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 302 - Benzing Cup)
611:34:56.100
Chris & Aage******
(Marathon - Benzing Cup)
611:35:4.800
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 716)
611:35:14.500
Team Croatia******
(CRO 614)
611:35:20.500
SG Steffl******
(Angela Merkel)
611:37:16.900
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 632)
611:38:51.100
Team Croatia******
(CRO 157)
611:41:12.300
Bosko Jenjic******
(Atolos)
611:46:36.200
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 924 - Benzing Cup)
611:46:40.200
Team Jored******
(Jordi 20)
611:47:46.000
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 154)
611:51:55.900
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achernar 780)
611:52:15.400
J.C. - Jendrik Boker******
(Jendrik)
611:55:59.400
J.C. - Dalkidis Ioannis******
(Giannis)
611:58:1.500
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 437)
611:58:27.100
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 344)
612:0:38.400
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 418)
612:1:15.400
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Mille12)
612:5:38.500
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 804)
612:6:26.500
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 002)
612:7:0.400
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 556)
612:11:52.800
Frank John******
(DV 524)
612:12:46.600
Thomas Fey******
(Zoe)
612:13:33.500
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 291)
612:13:56.700
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 2)
612:15:19.100
J.C. - Marioula Maria******
(Maria)
612:16:40.900
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 298)
612:17:25.900
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 339)
612:20:6.100
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Gerrard)
612:22:25.300
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 359)
612:23:1.300
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Raser)
612:24:32.000
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(HS 2)
612:33:25.500
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 1)
612:34:55.700
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 45)
612:37:43.500
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 021)
612:39:3.100
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 258)
612:40:29.100
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 138)
612:42:58.100
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 125)
612:46:44.500
Family Schreel******
(den 593)
612:58:11.100
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 738 - Benzing Cup)
613:9:18.500
Thomas Fey******
(Jeora - Benzing Cup)
613:10:53.400
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 934)
613:19:11.600
Palitu Victor******
(DV 136 - Benzing Cup)
613:21:30.000
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 539)
613:21:32.800
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 04)
613:27:7.700
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Mo.Ke.Br. - Meyer. 2)
613:35:55.500
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 05)
613:54:2.900
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 311 - Benzing Cup)
613:56:37.600
Lien Pigeon******
(Flower B2)
614:1:0.400
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 53)
614:4:36.500
J.C. - Nickas Huskens******
(Niclas)
614:7:19.500
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 111)
614:8:13.800
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 492)
614:8:30.600
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 121)
614:26:13.600
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 039)
614:28:56.900
Alfred Gega******
(GR 311)
614:47:36.200
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 95)
615:1:58.200
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 113)
615:6:18.700
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 104)
615:13:20.200
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Derr)
615:20:23.500
Roman Jud******
(Roman 68)
615:20:25.100
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nicki - Benzing Cup)
615:38:27.000
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 660)
615:40:27.100
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 26)
615:50:36.200
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 318)
616:16:12.500
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 144)
616:17:9.300
Team Heidjer******
(Rainer 354 - Benzing Cup)
616:22:40.300
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 968)
616:25:42.100
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 806)
616:34:22.900
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 077)
616:37:33.900
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Hakon14)
616:49:24.600
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2810)
617:2:17.800
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 824)
617:19:2.400
Team Jored******
(Jordi 14)
617:19:5.300
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 811)
617:20:52.200
Buttner G i A******
(PL 909)
617:38:8.600
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Damast)
617:38:19.900
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 666)
617:51:48.800
Agim Fusha******
(BE 777)
617:57:28.200
Frank John******
(DV 534)
618:10:49.400
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 037)
618:11:58.300
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 19 - Benzing Cup)
618:11:59.900
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(DV 846 - Benzing Cup)
618:12:38.900
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 175)
618:33:43.600
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 022)
618:59:54.900
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taurus)
619:5:30.700
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rambo)
619:22:58.700
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 227)
619:30:6.300
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 757)
619:35:42.800
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 315)
619:46:43.400
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 714)
619:50:22.000
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 69)
619:59:30.200
Walter Straif******
(A 018)
620:11:47.300
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 14 - Benzing Cup)
620:12:46.000
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 010)
620:40:59.000
Golden Collection******
(PT 986)
621:2:35.800
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 156)
621:6:24.700
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 449)
622:18:41.300
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(SS 1)
622:29:4.100
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 321)
623:8:30.700
ZG Helios******
(DV 218)
623:13:0.600
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 130)
623:21:48.800
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rakete)
623:24:57.600
Marc Bert******
(Marc 34 - Benzing Cup)
623:50:41.300
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 912)
62:18:30.400
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1342)
62:42:52.900
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 279)
63:3:19.800
Thomas Fey******
(Siriel)
64:45:20.500
J.C. - Stamidi Maria******
(Maria)
65:7:36.400
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 109)
65:35:58.000
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10B)
65:41:28.700
J.C. - Melina Kreis******
(Melina)
65:43:45.000
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 019)
66:41:2.100
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 969)
66:47:49.000
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 118)
67:30:17.400
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 271)
67:58:52.300
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 54)
68:22:42.300
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 18)
68:24:9.000
Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 011)
68:31:18.300
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 151)
68:34:21.400
Alfred Gega******
(RO 621)
68:34:54.500
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1307)
68:40:56.800
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 13)
68:42:19.500
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 865)
68:43:15.900
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 812 - Benzing Cup)
68:53:23.700
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 315)
69:10:8.100
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 913)
69:10:33.600
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 67)
69:27:17.400
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 394)
69:31:48.100
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 006)
69:33:41.700
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 88)
69:37:14.500
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 48)
69:39:55.700
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 851)
69:49:20.700
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 01)
69:51:52.600
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 120)
69:55:48.100
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 238)
610:1:4.100
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 278)
610:5:48.400
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Magic - Benzing Cup)
610:7:17.700
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
610:9:38.500
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 2)
610:11:59.800
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 324)
610:21:34.700
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 191)
610:22:43.000
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 043)
610:36:32.000
J.C. - Niklas Muller******
(Niklas)
610:48:3.700
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 146)
611:11:51.500
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 807)
611:16:6.800
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 224)
611:16:12.800
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 577 - Benzing Cup)
611:37:59.600
Harald Below******
(Triple Three)
611:48:8.900
Team Ibing******
(Eddys Angel)
611:54:54.300
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 961)
611:58:15.300
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 00)
612:15:47.300
Alfred Gega******
(RO 617)
612:54:2.100
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 206)
612:58:42.500
Familie Soellner******
(DV 110 - Benzing Cup)
613:5:31.300
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
613:15:52.600
J.C. - Kristoffer Gerlach******
(Kristof)
613:28:33.900
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 94)
613:35:27.500
J.C. - Xanthou Ria******
(Ria)
613:36:24.900
J.C. - Jenny Zimmermann******
(Jenny J.C.)
613:53:59.500
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 588)
613:58:48.400
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 221)
614:18:4.400
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Enzo - Benzing Cup)
615:6:34.500
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 109)
615:17:35.200
ZG Helios******
(DV 341 - Benzing Cup)
615:30:41.200
Alfred Gega******
(RO 623)
615:46:21.200
Corvo******
(Corvo 91 - Benzing Cup)
616:32:6.800
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 861)
616:50:41.100
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 415)
617:35:38.400
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 685)
618:27:1.500
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 12 - Benzing Cup)
618:53:44.700
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 120 - Benzing Cup)
620:1:49.300
Tsintsaris IoannisBG 23907 - 21
(Giannis 07)
620:28:49.600
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB367)
620:56:5.600
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 102)
621:23:33.600
Team Jored B******
(Jordi 24)
621:24:8.100
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 345)
60:7:4.400
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Ings)
60:19:40.500
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 017)
65:52:5.000
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1304)
68:15:35.000
J.C. - Yannik Huskens******
(Yannik)
68:18:39.700
J.G. Oegema B******
(NL 045)
68:28:32.000
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 23)
68:57:31.900
Frank John******
(DV 536 - Benzing Cup)
69:20:41.700
Emiel Denys******
(BE 108)
69:32:52.800
Team Jored******
(Jordi 23 - Benzing Cup)
610:9:2.600
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 309)
611:41:58.100
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 116)
611:46:0.900
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 12)
613:19:49.300
J.C. - Lena Humke******
(Lena)
613:54:39.100
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 343)
615:36:5.900
Golden Collection******
(PT 901)
617:37:32.100
Bosko Jenjic******
(Good Aim)
619:28:11.100
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kayle)
621:49:55.200
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 379)
60:1:24.500
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 933)
61:30:17.800
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 363 - Benzing Cup)
66:40:0.000
Pitsoulis Patroklos BGR 1024921 - 21
(GR 921)
68:16:32.200
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 105)
68:38:52.300
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 22)
610:0:14.300
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 473)
610:56:11.400
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 820 - Benzing Cup)
612:3:45.200
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 4)
614:36:16.300
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 806)
614:38:32.500
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 327)
67:52:5.900
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917045 - 21
(GR 045)
610:20:54.800
Stamidis KostasGR 1024520 - 21
(Kostas 20 - Benzing Cup)
611:25:50.900
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 504 - Benzing Cup)
56:25:39.900
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gismo)
56:26:13.100
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Deneb 805)
56:29:25.900
SG Steffl******
(Maria Theresia)
56:31:3.300
Walter Straif******
(A 027)
56:32:27.600
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 09)
56:32:58.200
Palitu Victor******
(DV 122)
56:33:38.400
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 16)
56:35:25.300
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 06)
56:35:38.200
Agim Fusha******
(BE 791)
56:35:56.300
Doukas George******
(GR 318)
56:36:17.800
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 80)
56:37:14.000
Bosko Jenjic******
(Octagon)
56:38:0.800
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Alonso II)
56:38:35.600
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 057)
56:39:20.600
SG Steffl******
(Hildegard v. Bingen)
56:39:30.200
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 30 - Benzing Cup)
56:39:30.900
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 59)
56:40:46.100
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue******
(Talent 1361)
56:41:43.300
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 573)
56:41:49.500
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 003)
56:43:20.500
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 915)
56:44:23.000
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Torreros II)
56:44:58.400
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 090)
56:45:22.400
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dubhe 814)
56:45:44.300
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 1)
56:45:53.300
Agim Fusha******
(BE 782 - Benzing Cup)
56:46:4.100
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 112)
56:46:14.500
J.C. - Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
56:47:45.600
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 818 - Benzing Cup)
56:47:54.300
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Skywalker)
56:48:38.800
Team Jania - Lach******
(Jr Heros)
56:48:43.300
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 144)
56:49:45.600
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Ioannis)
56:50:15.300
J.C. - Michelle Blank******
(Michelle)
56:50:49.700
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 198)
56:50:58.600
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 045)
56:51:18.300
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 350)
56:51:24.200
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 57)
56:51:27.800
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 315)
56:51:30.300
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 51)
56:51:33.600
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 509)
56:51:35.300
Team Balla******
(Balla 68)
56:51:35.600
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Handsome)
56:51:37.600
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 508)
56:51:38.600
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 13)
56:51:41.000
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1428)
56:51:54.700
Emiel Denys******
(BE 498)
56:52:5.400
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 304)
56:52:16.800
Team Croatia******
(CRO 204)
56:52:17.200
J.C. - Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
56:52:17.600
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gucci)
56:52:18.100
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 011)
56:52:25.000
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 174)
56:52:31.200
Walter Straif******
(A 035)
56:52:31.200
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 27)
56:52:33.500
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 20)
56:52:41.100
Walter Straif******
(A 022)
56:52:45.700
J.C. - Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
56:52:46.500
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 143)
56:52:49.600
Team Balla******
(Balla 66)
56:53:10.900
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Galio)
56:53:10.900
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
56:53:16.700
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 104)
56:53:22.800
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Acrux 790)
56:56:3.200
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030865 - 21)
56:56:44.900
Team West Coast******
(Mifune Sidste Sang)
56:57:24.400
Frank John******
(DV 529 - Benzing Cup)
56:57:54.200
J.C. - Samia Ullrich******
(Samia)
56:58:21.400
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Million Girl)
56:59:2.000
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 504)
56:59:22.200
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 107)
56:59:53.900
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 901)
57:0:3.200
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 067)
57:0:20.500
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 331)
57:0:52.600
J.C. - Roberto Dimitrov******
(Roberto)
57:1:12.200
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 55 - Benzing Cup)
57:1:21.900
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 354)
57:2:45.500
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 362)
57:2:49.100
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 011)
57:3:13.900
Team Jored******
(Jordi 18)
57:3:16.800
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 842)
57:3:19.400
Team Waz******
(DV 016)
57:3:23.400
Corvo******
(Corvo 90)
57:4:12.300
Team Balla******
(Balla 83 - Benzing Cup)
57:4:35.100
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 646)
57:4:38.700
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 238 - Benzing Cup)
57:4:47.400
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 4)
57:5:16.400
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Petran)
57:6:51.300
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - 19-20. 1 - Benzing Cup)
57:7:20.400
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 287)
57:8:9.400
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 020)
57:8:26.600
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 301)
57:8:59.300
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 037)
57:9:17.200
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 536)
57:10:58.800
Team Heidjer C******
(Richard 58 - Benzing Cup)
57:12:44.400
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 087)
57:13:22.700
Kagkakis Kostas******
(FCI 09)
57:13:48.100
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 08)
57:13:49.500
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 259 - Benzing Cup)
57:15:2.200
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 363)
57:15:17.800
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 506)
57:16:40.000
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 101)
57:16:57.300
Walter Straif******
(A 024)
57:18:47.200
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kortez)
57:19:14.900
Frank John******
(DV 525)
57:19:19.400
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 3)
57:21:45.500
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 47)
57:22:17.200
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 013)
57:23:47.200
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 115 - Benzing Cup)
57:24:7.000
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 110)
57:24:32.000
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 524 - Benzing Cup)
57:24:41.300
Emiel Denys B******
(BE 566)
57:25:47.000
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 201)
57:26:41.700
Denis Culic******
(CRO 130)
57:27:24.500
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 663)
57:28:13.200
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Peter19)
57:28:32.500
SG Steffl******
(Cleopatra)
57:29:6.300
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5233)
57:29:37.400
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Filip 27)
57:34:12.600
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 458)
57:35:3.200
J.C. - Kritsotaki Maria-Eleni******
(GR 113)
57:35:23.200
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 576)
57:37:39.800
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 308)
57:39:12.200
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 806 - Benzing Cup)
57:39:21.600
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 107)
57:40:3.400
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Akrab 786)
57:40:36.200
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pluto)
57:42:29.500
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 31)
57:43:52.800
Golden Collection******
(PT 903)
57:44:17.600
J.C. - Andreas & Luci Plab******
(Andreas & Luci)
57:44:51.300
Frank John******
(DV 521)
57:46:0.600
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 118)
57:46:47.700
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 35)
57:46:47.800
The Champions Team******
(Champ 13)
57:51:4.000
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 101)
57:51:40.600
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Fang 868)
57:54:14.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 15 - Benzing Cup)
57:54:17.800
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 101)
57:54:56.900
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 904)
57:57:24.500
Agim Fusha******
(BE 792 - Benzing Cup)
57:57:38.600
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 849)
57:57:58.900
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 40)
57:59:41.400
Beqaj Markos******
(Markos 63)
58:3:42.900
Agim Fusha******
(BE 781)
58:3:44.300
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 815)
58:4:28.000
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 295)
58:4:32.900
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diadem 809)
58:5:32.500
Marc Bert******
(Marc 08)
58:6:49.200
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 937)
58:8:48.500
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 104)
58:9:29.600
SG Steffl B******
(Reese J - Benzing Cup)
58:11:5.700
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 214)
58:11:7.000
Team Jania - Lach******
(Wibul)
58:13:33.300
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 51 - Benzing Cup)
58:13:34.600
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 905)
58:13:54.400
J.C. - Leonie Kreis******
(Leonie)
58:14:44.100
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 658)
58:15:2.500
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 816)
58:23:52.100
Petros & Thomai Mpasdaras******
(GR 110)
58:24:46.300
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 814)
58:35:32.900
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 54)
58:41:43.600
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 343)
58:43:20.400
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB364)
58:50:16.200
Neapoli Team******
(GR 051)
58:51:39.300
Liontis Basilios******
(Bil 07)
58:52:54.600
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 30)
58:53:29.400
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 370)
59:12:26.900
Marc Bert******
(Marc 77)
59:17:35.400
J.C. - Kagias Alexandros******
(Alexandros)
59:19:4.500
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 113)
59:23:44.500
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 207)
59:27:28.900
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 854)
59:28:25.900
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 827)
59:30:21.600
Lichi Tamas******
(HU 917)
59:42:56.300
Rafita Team******
(Esprit)
59:45:44.400
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 62)
59:47:53.800
Harald Below******
(Three O Eight)
59:51:40.600
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 306)
59:52:58.600
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 436 - Benzing Cup)
510:0:18.300
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 832 - Benzing Cup)
510:1:54.100
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 55)
510:8:47.400
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Schlaukopf)
510:16:20.900
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Zoi)
510:30:44.200
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Reinhard)
510:50:38.800
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 301)
511:8:52.500
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 579)
511:12:52.500
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Taco)
511:16:11.200
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 34)
511:17:45.600
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 106)
512:5:11.400
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Loki)
512:22:4.800
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 149)
512:33:55.900
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 224 - Benzing Cup)
514:11:39.600
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Ajax)
514:51:19.000
J.C. - Luca Menk******
(Luca)
516:42:21.500
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 425)
516:48:39.500
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Walhalla)
516:52:40.200
Golden Collection******
(PT 941)
517:30:12.200
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 654)
518:2:43.300
Emiel Denys B******
(BE 142)
519:5:5.700
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 885)
519:43:8.900
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 127)
520:8:4.000
Goetz Guenter B******
(DV 220 - Benzing Cup)
520:49:26.800
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 265 - Benzing Cup)
522:1:58.300
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 23)
522:35:8.700
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 797)
54:19:33.800
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 80)
55:5:53.400
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 269)
55:53:45.100
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 933)
56:29:9.400
Romario - Aleks******
(RKS 559)
56:37:45.700
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 0336 - 21
(Vardy)
57:6:20.200
Dukker******
(NL 216 - Benzing Cup)
57:20:44.200
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 163 - Benzing Cup)
57:21:31.500
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Alfa)
57:48:9.100
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 054)
57:48:42.900
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 113 - Benzing Cup)
57:55:15.700
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 007)
58:4:54.400
Roman Jud******
(Roman 63)
58:24:29.200
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 708)
58:39:7.300
J.C. - Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
58:40:3.300
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 26)
58:52:47.200
J.C. - Erik Holznagel******
(Erik)
59:17:1.400
Team Heidjer C******
(Richard 46)
59:53:15.700
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 51)
511:15:54.300
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 963)
511:25:33.700
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 001)
512:22:22.200
ZG Helios******
(CH 310)
512:22:49.200
Team Jania - Lach******
(Fallw)
517:15:3.100
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 653)
518:0:20.800
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 199)
518:44:3.300
Thomas Fey******
(Evrin)
519:32:39.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 20)
55:5:33.300
Roman Jud******
(Roman 90)
57:36:21.500
Sepp Weiss******
(A 754)
57:49:28.300
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 241 - Benzing Cup)
512:43:47.200
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Ove)
517:0:43.700
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 105)
519:17:16.700
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 701)
55:11:29.700
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 365 - Benzing Cup)
510:58:23.200
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 181)
51:1:24.100
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1604 - 21
(Oscar - Benzing Cup)
512:46:14.300
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003815 - 21
(FCI 815)
520:18:55.400
J.C. - Sophie Funke******
(Sophie)
44:13:2.900
Corvo******
(Corvo 86)
44:14:58.900
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 012)
44:15:6.100
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 02)
44:17:4.300
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 06)
44:17:7.000
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 855)
44:17:21.200
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 46)
44:19:10.800
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 22)
44:20:48.900
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 291)
44:21:33.000
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 591)
44:21:40.300
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70 - Benzing Cup)
44:21:54.300
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 79)
44:22:3.600
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 274)
44:23:40.800
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 1)
44:24:46.100
J.C. - Leon Graw******
(Leon)
44:25:54.700
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Mattes - Benzing Cup)
44:26:23.500
Familie Soellner******
(DV 108)
44:28:20.600
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Bragi - Benzing Cup)
44:29:34.900
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 83)
44:29:58.300
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 010)
44:30:4.600
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 108)
44:31:13.400
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 52 - Benzing Cup)
44:31:29.400
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 96)
44:32:32.100
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 011)
44:32:33.200
Romario - Aleks******
(RKS 558)
44:33:17.600
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 386 - Benzing Cup)
44:33:30.900
Team Jania - Lach B******
(Engi)
44:33:31.500
ZG Helios******
(DV 336)
44:34:37.900
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 267)
44:36:6.200
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 939)
44:37:30.600
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 16)
44:38:4.100
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 42 - Benzing Cup)
44:38:24.200
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 142)
44:38:29.600
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030853 - 21)
44:38:34.300
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB363)
44:38:36.600
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 4)
44:38:45.800
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 702)
44:38:48.800
Roman Jud******
(Roman 73)
44:38:49.900
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 001)
44:39:14.800
Jenjic Bild Team******
(Teemoz)
44:39:17.400
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 805)
44:39:27.500
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 844)
44:39:33.200
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Mus - Benzing Cup)
44:39:34.700
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Oli - Benzing Cup)
44:39:35.300
Dukker******
(NL 219)
44:39:36.700
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 868 - Benzing Cup)
44:39:40.000
Lien Pigeon******
(Marlin B4)
44:40:3.100
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 030)
44:40:7.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 24 - Benzing Cup)
44:40:19.200
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 550)
44:40:22.700
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 174)
44:40:24.400
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1649)
44:40:35.000
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Lallana)
44:40:55.700
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 03)
44:41:18.300
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030870 - 21)
44:41:33.500
Rafita Team******
(Rene)
44:41:37.700
Lien Pigeon******
(Sako B3)
44:41:58.100
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(DV 313 - Benzing Cup)
44:44:1.600
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 197)
44:44:39.500
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Piti)
44:45:5.100
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 118 - Benzing Cup)
44:45:27.800
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 4)
44:51:27.200
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 13)
44:59:6.400
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 297)
45:0:22.200
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 39)
45:0:47.700
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 106)
45:1:14.800
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 32)
45:11:10.100
Palitu Victor******
(DV 125)
45:11:43.500
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 1)
45:15:9.800
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 519 - Benzing Cup)
45:16:4.000
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jim Knopf)
45:24:47.700
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 27 - Benzing Cup)
45:29:13.200
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 007)
45:29:15.700
Harald Below******
(Three Twenty - Benzing Cup)
45:31:0.200
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 004)
45:31:29.200
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 215)
45:32:32.800
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 018)
45:36:17.900
Cyfra Stanislaw******
(Stani)
45:36:39.000
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 501)
45:37:59.100
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 820)
45:43:47.400
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 111)
45:45:48.000
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 21 - Benzing Cup)
45:48:47.200
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(GG 536 - Benzing Cup)
45:50:23.900
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 278)
45:58:14.300
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Wonder Girl)
45:59:5.500
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 078)
46:0:6.700
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 38)
46:0:47.800
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 124)
46:1:9.800
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 103)
46:1:27.300
ZG Helios******
(DV 310)
46:3:28.400
Bosko Jenjic******
(Nikita)
46:6:31.900
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue******
(Talent 1343)
46:7:47.200
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 82)
46:9:19.000
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 105)
46:10:40.000
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 5230)
46:15:49.800
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 131)
46:16:34.100
Annick Goeteyn B******
(BE 257 - Benzing Cup)
46:16:43.800
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 521)
46:24:50.800
Petros & Thomai Mpasdaras******
(GR 117)
46:29:38.400
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 031)
47:7:57.300
Family Schreel******
(den 788)
47:12:34.500
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Heimdall)
47:17:18.100
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 340)
48:15:50.700
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 38)
48:30:28.400
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 281)
48:49:9.800
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 308)
48:49:23.900
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Leon)
49:3:14.500
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 015 - Benzing Cup)
411:12:28.400
Team Jania - Lach******
(Jr JJ23)
411:45:7.600
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 108)
412:43:11.400
J.C. - Leonie Schmidt******
(Leonie)
414:26:25.300
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 903)
414:59:58.300
J.C. - Stamidis Evaggelos******
(Evaggelos)
415:17:51.100
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 144)
415:27:31.200
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1666 - Benzing Cup)
416:53:39.700
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1330)
421:17:34.900
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Moll.- Bleib.Pod. 2)
43:41:36.800
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 606)
44:12:3.600
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(W 4 - Benzing Cup)
44:13:36.000
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 12B)
44:20:55.200
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 438)
46:10:48.800
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 673)
49:4:6.300
Team Ibing******
(Euro 811)
421:52:56.700
Team West Coast******
(De Gronne Slagtere)
43:48:37.900
Bosko Jenjic******
(Posejdon - Benzing Cup)
46:57:23.800
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Elias06)
49:53:23.900
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 55)
44:16:25.900
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 25)
46:56:40.400
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 204)
49:29:3.900
J.C. - Lukas Kerkhoff******
(Lukas)
32:39:8.700
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gorm)
32:39:18.000
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 134 - Benzing Cup)
32:40:34.400
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 478)
32:40:45.600
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 52)
32:41:15.900
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 20)
32:44:24.300
Team Jored******
(Jordi 15)
32:44:40.100
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 317)
32:45:35.000
J.C. - Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
32:45:40.200
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Boubou)
32:46:38.000
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 105)
32:47:6.900
Agim Fusha******
(BE 780)
32:47:56.300
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 021)
32:48:28.200
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Bandit)
32:49:49.700
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 111)
32:49:50.600
J.C. - Athanasiou Nikoleta******
(Nikoleta)
32:50:54.600
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 1)
32:50:58.400
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 30 - Benzing Cup)
32:50:59.900
Alfred Gega******
(GR 309)
32:51:1.100
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Alfa)
32:51:3.100
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 111)
32:51:22.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 18)
32:51:25.900
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 015)
32:51:30.800
Familie Soellner******
(DV 054)
32:51:32.900
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 149)
32:51:35.800
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 96)
32:51:42.500
Herold Attila******
(HU 922)
32:51:51.600
Family Schreel******
(den 885)
32:51:51.800
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Molby - Benzing Cup)
32:51:55.200
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 414)
32:52:0.800
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 00 - Benzing Cup)
32:52:7.600
Denis Culic******
(CRO 013)
32:52:12.400
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 267)
32:52:12.400
Palitu Victor******
(DV 140)
32:52:15.600
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 862)
32:52:20.300
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 015)
32:52:30.900
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 193)
32:52:36.000
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 301)
32:52:42.000
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 189)
32:52:52.300
Corvo******
(Corvo 89)
32:53:5.900
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 921)
32:53:33.700
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 518)
32:54:40.700
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 80)
32:55:5.800
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Nika 504)
32:56:41.000
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 336)
32:58:35.200
J.C. - Jonas Bauer******
(Jonas)
32:58:58.400
J.C. - Kagia Kostantina******
(Ntina)
32:59:49.400
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 902)
33:0:41.200
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 108 - Benzing Cup)
33:2:6.700
Kirkatsis Dimitrios******
(Panagiotis)
33:3:19.200
Team Sofia******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
33:4:14.300
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 41)
33:8:16.900
Team Jania - Lach B******
(Hugi)
33:8:29.700
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 111)
33:9:39.700
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 26)
33:11:48.500
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 25)
33:13:56.500
Herold Attila******
(HU 905)
33:14:15.400
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 16)
33:15:44.800
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 502)
33:16:34.800
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 213)
33:17:17.100
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 060)
33:17:38.500
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 580 - Benzing Cup)
33:27:38.200
Frank John******
(DV 535)
33:27:47.000
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 196)
33:35:34.400
Chris & Aage******
(Tribute to Hellas)
33:36:3.300
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 111)
33:41:12.100
Agim Fusha******
(BE 787)
33:44:44.300
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 560)
33:51:49.400
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5212)
34:11:15.000
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 479 - Benzing Cup)
34:12:35.300
Team Black Bird******
(Asgard)
34:19:55.700
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 012)
34:21:3.400
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roco)
34:33:24.000
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 225 - Benzing Cup)
35:56:52.300
Athanasiou Thanos******
(RO 602)
39:52:41.500
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Sparkles)
314:42:44.200
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 239)
314:51:15.900
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 964)
319:52:12.800
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 007)
33:18:11.000
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 85)
33:24:20.100
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 034)
33:29:32.000
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 215)
34:51:43.200
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 728)
36:6:39.400
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 303)
34:23:0.800
SG Steffl******
(Queen Elisabeth)
37:4:58.900
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175257 - 21
(BE 257)
33:41:33.800
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 502)
21:30:30.300
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07)
21:30:41.400
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 329)
21:30:44.300
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 507 - Benzing Cup)
21:30:44.700
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 207)
21:30:48.900
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 01)
21:32:34.700
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 35)
21:33:28.800
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 329 - Benzing Cup)
21:34:1.500
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 656)
21:34:22.800
Team Ibing******
(John Rambo)
21:34:38.900
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 122)
21:34:47.200
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 538)
21:36:5.500
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Kris)
21:36:16.400
J.C. - Tristan Kelb******
(Tristan)
21:36:57.400
Thomas Fey******
(Tettz)
21:37:21.800
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 133)
21:37:52.500
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 17 - Benzing Cup)
21:38:19.100
J.C. - Lilly Marien******
(Lilly)
21:38:37.900
ZG Helios******
(DV 311)
21:38:49.700
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gio)
21:38:56.500
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 043)
21:39:58.800
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Zeus)
21:40:54.200
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 123)
21:41:18.400
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 918 - Benzing Cup)
21:42:10.300
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 906 - Benzing Cup)
21:46:54.800
Palitu Victor******
(DV 148)
21:53:7.100
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 01 - Benzing Cup)
21:54:47.600
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 137 - Benzing Cup)
21:55:19.500
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 115)
21:57:39.600
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 822)
21:58:21.100
Rafita Team******
(Guccio)
22:4:46.700
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 07)
22:8:18.800
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 568)
22:10:29.400
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 023)
22:14:51.700
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 115)
22:22:31.400
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 607)
22:25:28.500
J.C. - Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
22:29:18.800
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 434)
22:34:47.200
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 039)
22:40:58.700
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 826)
22:44:20.900
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 104)
22:44:54.000
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Capone)
23:0:15.800
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1322)
23:31:6.100
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 542)
24:6:33.700
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 801)
29:8:29.500
Golden Collection******
(PT 914)
21:36:45.700
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1339 - Benzing Cup)
22:36:35.900
Bosko Jenjic******
(Deep Dream)
24:1:55.300
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 567)
24:38:37.600
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 283)
26:29:3.000
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 828)
211:1:43.600
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB343)
10:36:10.800
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 217)
10:36:17.400
Landi Hatia******
(IT 311)
10:36:20.000
Frank John******
(DV 532)
10:36:22.100
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Destiny)
10:36:27.900
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 121)
10:36:32.800
Team Flying Dreams******
(Red Tiger)
10:36:33.600
SG Steffl******
(Ivanka Trump)
10:36:35.400
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 672 - Benzing Cup)
10:36:36.500
J.C. - Doko Sofia******
(Sofia)
10:36:43.100
Team Heidjer******
(Rainer 317)
10:36:58.500
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 108)
10:37:0.600
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 72 - Benzing Cup)
10:37:14.800
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 464 - Benzing Cup)
10:37:17.200
Roman Jud******
(Roman 77)
10:37:22.500
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 12)
10:37:28.600
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 18)
10:37:29.200
J.C. - Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
10:37:30.100
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Torreros I)
10:37:30.100
Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 019)
10:37:35.900
Team Jored******
(Jordi 21)
10:37:36.600
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 58)
10:37:38.800
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2812)
10:37:43.500
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 283)
10:37:47.600
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 11)
10:37:47.800
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 1)
10:37:55.100
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 32)
10:37:58.700
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 204)
10:38:10.900
Buttner G i A******
(PL 955)
10:38:14.600
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 338)
10:38:15.800
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 703)
10:38:17.800
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 09)
10:38:38.500
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 16)
10:38:39.900
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Acamar 779)
10:39:10.100
Team Ibing******
(Heinzi - Benzing Cup)
10:39:17.900
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2804)
10:39:21.900
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 202)
10:39:26.400
Franz Marchat******
(A 420)
10:39:28.600
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 70)
10:39:35.500
Familie Soellner******
(DV 009)
10:40:36.300
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 218 - Benzing Cup)
10:40:48.100
Team Jored******
(Jordi 13)
10:40:49.900
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 087)
10:41:2.400
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 030)
10:41:7.700
Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 598)
10:41:12.000
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 506)
10:41:13.600
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 010)
10:41:44.900
Team Sofia******
(BG 07)
10:41:54.900
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 498)
10:42:11.000
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 113)
10:42:21.000
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 112)
10:42:22.200
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 10)
10:42:27.600
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 01)
10:43:58.700
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 81)
10:44:26.300
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 82)
10:46:11.400
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 10)
10:46:43.100
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Enzo)
10:46:55.500
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Denebola 824)
10:56:28.600
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 35)
10:56:30.300
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Winner 514)
10:56:31.000
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Atomic I)
10:56:42.200
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 104)
11:0:38.000
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 99)
11:10:28.900
Lien Pigeon******
(Girsan B5)
11:11:13.200
ZG Helios******
(CH 316)
11:35:22.500
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 150)
11:36:6.000
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 05)
11:54:28.100
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Karl)
12:31:57.500
Team Waz******
(DV 007)
12:32:58.500
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 95 - Benzing Cup)
14:24:24.500
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 088)
12:29:56.000


Last Updates

Transportation & Collection days
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 10/09/2021 11:20:21

AUCTION A' PIGEONS 1-30
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 14/08/2021 19:20:12

Activation Benzing Cup & Youth pigeons
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2021 10:32:35

Read more news...
AS Goden Pigeon Final Summer Race 2021
  • 07/08/2021 06:45:00
  • 330 Km
  • 622 Pigeons basketed
  • 347 Pigeons finish
Race 5 - Benzing Cup
  • 28/07/2021 06:40:00
  • 275 Km
  • 1020 Pigeons basketed
  • 621 Pigeons finish
Race 4 - Bony Farma Pigeon Products - Xilagani
  • 21/07/2021 06:40:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1256 Pigeons basketed
  • 1010 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: