ACE Championship 2021

Team NamePigeon (Name)Total CardsTotal Marks
Team CroatiaCRO 18145 - 21
(CRO 145)
62,0478
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 302 - 21
(DV 302)
62,4424
ZG HeliosDV 01777 329 - 21
(DV 329)
63,842
Team Klaus StretzDV 050022 - 21
(Captain Wakki)
64,6615
Landi Hatia******
(IT 315)
50,9932
Wings 2 WinDV 013101 - 21
(W2W 101)
50,9952
Petrita LeonardRO 007712 - 21
(RO 12)
51,2116
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.NL 1691962 - 21
(Legent 962)
51,8344
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0404926 - 21
(GR 926 - Benzing Cup)
51,8517
Denis CulicCRO 24168 - 21
(CRO 168)
52,2648
Comb. A. & G. VeendorpNL 4224953 - 21
(Cuddles - Benzing Cup)
52,3194
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 30 - Benzing Cup)
52,6689
Petrita LeonardRO 007527 - 21
(RO 27)
52,8363
Franz MarchatA 301 407 - 21
(A 407)
53,0775
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2445 - 21
(DV 445)
53,1495
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000295 - 21
(FCI 295)
53,8723
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 444)
53,8731
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 01342 1301 - 21
(Sirius 1301)
53,8779
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000153 - 21
(FCI 153)
53,9777
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 831)
54,0295
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Mira)
54,1944
Team HuberDV 07114 96 - 21
(DV 096)
54,5898
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917118 - 21
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
54,6281
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 270 - 21
(DV 270)
54,7575
Buttner G i APL 0285 9926 - 21
(PL 926)
54,9373
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 337)
55,0759
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6175262 - 21
(BE 262)
55,2958
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0915377 - 21
(GR 377)
55,9032
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 391 - 21
(DV 391)
40,5109
Joekel Skylights Team LuxDV 041671 - 21
(Sirius 1671)
40,6757
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1518 - 21
(Winter Sun)
40,7383
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 127)
41,044
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 308 - 21
(DV 308)
41,1141
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 19 - Benzing Cup)
41,2622
Henk SimonszNL 1486810 - 21
(NL 810)
41,4824
Team EOTSNL 1736034 - 21
(EOTS 34 - Benzing Cup)
41,4981
Team JoredNL 1514022 - 21
(Jordi 22)
41,7707
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 321)
41,7743
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 709)
41,8057
Herold AttilaHU D-615615 - 21
(HU 615)
41,8503
Annick GoeteynBE 4169299 - 21
(BE 299)
41,936
Papadopoulos Ioannis CBG 001958 - 21
(John 58)
41,9391
Team Jored******
(Jordi 16)
41,9483
Cimpean SebastianIT 068011 - 21
(Seba 11)
41,9603
Artur MoneRO 007575 - 21
(Artur 75)
42,086
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5242)
42,1384
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 381)
42,1578
Familie Soellner******
(DV 042 - Benzing Cup)
42,1725
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Balim 800)
42,1728
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 239 - 21
(DV 239)
42,184
Taveirne FrankyBE 3051886 - 21
(Bokastel 6)
42,2797
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 706 - 21
(DV 706)
42,3606
Denis CulicCRO 24171 - 21
(CRO 171 - Benzing Cup)
42,3727
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101053 - 21
(RO 53)
42,4077
Kalamaras Georgios & DimitriosFCI 000112 - 21
(FCI 112)
42,5281
Team HeidjerDV 01182 314 - 21
(Rainer 314)
42,5355
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 4)
42,5922
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000207 - 21
(FCI 207)
42,6797
Hok Reijnen - BoltonNL 2127064 - 21
(NL 064)
42,7329
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 008)
42,7675
Silvestri LoftIT 061726 - 21
(IT 726)
42,8857
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 835)
42,8861
SG Steffl******
(Hilary Clinton)
42,9119
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 028 - Benzing Cup)
42,9631
Bas van BeverenNL 1178904 - 21
(Bas 04)
42,9798
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101062 - 21
(RO 62)
43,0867
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000220 - 21
(FCI 220)
43,0952
Cimpean SebastianIT 068034 - 21
(Seba 34)
43,1326
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 998)
43,1779
Andreas BehlkeDV 067830 - 21
(DV 830)
43,2321
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BGR 0917263 - 21
(GR 263)
43,2643
Team HirschmannDV 059812 - 21
(DV 812)
43,3673
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 01)
43,4818
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047938 - 21
(DV 938 - Benzing Cup)
43,5154
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203130 - 21
(GR 130 - Benzing Cup)
43,5758
Franz MarchatA 301 409 - 21
(A 409)
43,8303
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486819 - 21
(NL 819)
43,832
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 269)
43,9289
Team Bony Farma BNL 1349532 - 21
(Bony 32)
43,9415
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 53 - 21
(DV 053)
43,971
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 389 - Benzing Cup)
43,9814
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Zui)
44,0386
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 29 - Benzing Cup)
44,177
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 560)
44,2216
Pedro Porto DPT 1172144 - 21
(Pedro 144)
44,2598
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons BNL 1250739 - 21
(Henk 39)
44,2716
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 018)
44,3676
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 566)
44,4302
Pedro Porto BPT 1172083 - 21
(Pedro 083 - Benzing Cup)
44,489
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1153 - 21
(Blue World)
44,6837
J.C. - Doko Kristina******
(Kristina)
44,7423
Walter StraifA 413 4037 - 21
(A 037 - Benzing Cup)
44,9625
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 71)
45,17
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052861 - 21
(NL 861)
45,7583
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406608 - 21
(GR 608)
46,1435
Tsintsaris IoannisGR 0406401 - 21
(Giannis 401 - Benzing Cup)
30,1818
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 195)
30,3805
Kalacska PeterHU R-233319 - 21
(HU 319)
30,5828
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 199 - Benzing Cup)
30,6096
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 641 - 21
(DV 641)
30,6749
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 381)
30,7405
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1314 - 21
(Talent 1314)
30,7786
Gartner GuentherDV 041450 - 21
(DV 450 - Benzing Cup)
30,8099
J.C. - Sebastian BialasDV 04542 802 - 21
(Seba)
30,9503
Team West CoastDAN 028 0089 - 21
(Solkongen)
30,9539
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 2)
30,9664
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 2)
30,971
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 23)
30,9983
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 067 - Benzing Cup)
31,013
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 364)
31,0337
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 314)
31,085
Landi HatiaIT 135305 - 21
(IT 305)
31,1155
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 017)
31,1313
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 307 - 21
(DV 307 - Benzing Cup)
31,1384
SG Steffl******
(Bloody Mary - Benzing Cup)
31,1547
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter ThunDV 04939 1802 - 21
(Thorsten)
31,1728
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 038)
31,2386
J.C. - Kontogianni MariaGR 0511117 - 21
(Maria)
31,2526
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 561 - 21
(Tessa - Benzing Cup)
31,2564
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Greece)
31,2598
Frank JohnDV 02272 531 - 21
(DV 531)
31,2759
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 2)
31,3295
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1634 - 21
(Saidsol)
31,3487
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 255)
31,396
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 386)
31,4013
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 821)
31,4283
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4029 - 21
(DV 029)
31,4324
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915004 - 21
(Silviu 04)
31,476
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 5203)
31,4879
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 56)
31,496
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2430 - 21
(DV 430)
31,5147
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 107)
31,5222
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 336 - 21
(DV 336)
31,5315
Visser - MeijboomNL 1052473 - 21
(NL 473)
31,5369
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 314)
31,5431
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 642 - 21
(DV 642)
31,5744
SG Steffl******
(Maria Theresia)
31,5785
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 73)
31,5875
Team HirschmannDV 059802 - 21
(DV 802)
31,6199
Emiel DenysBE 3071565 - 21
(BE 565)
31,6242
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176002 - 21
(BE 002)
31,6256
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 16)
31,6643
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 69)
31,6732
Team Black Bird******
(Storms End)
31,6744
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4006 - 21
(DV 006)
31,6766
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101048 - 21
(RO 48)
31,6925
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-68965 - 21
(HU 965 - Benzing Cup)
31,7411
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 022)
31,742
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(DV 846 - Benzing Cup)
31,7953
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0823856 - 21
(GR 856)
31,8052
ZG Helios******
(DV 305)
31,8203
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 660)
31,8241
Euro Star LoftRO 400424 - 21
(RO 24)
31,8288
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 11)
31,8417
Emiel DenysBE 3071577 - 21
(BE 577)
31,8632
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 055)
31,8716
As Tauben DerbyDV 01155 188 - 21
(DV 188)
31,9034
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917323 - 21
(GR 323)
31,9288
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008511 - 21
(RKS 11)
31,9672
J.C. - Vladoiu Erin******
(Erin)
31,975
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 504 - Benzing Cup)
31,9907
Team Royal TurinRO 1182569 - 21
(Royal 69)
31,9961
Team Sylt 2000 - GroeneDV 03447 221 - 21
(Sylt Groene 2)
31,9984
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2810)
31,9996
ZG HeliosDV 01777 327 - 21
(DV 327)
32,0066
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175359 - 21
(BE 359)
32,0673
DukkerNL 1118220 - 21
(NL 220)
32,0733
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 238)
32,151
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917030 - 21
(GR 030 - Benzing Cup)
32,1517
Starfa ZoiGR 0514561 - 21
(GR 561)
32,1593
Hermann KiessnerDV 05393 2130 - 21
(DV 130 - Benzing Cup)
32,1712
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 282)
32,1752
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 339)
32,2058
Agim Fusha******
(BE 778)
32,2336
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 266)
32,2438
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 287 - Benzing Cup)
32,2743
Team Balla******
(Balla 73)
32,2821
Dina SierensBE 3054721 - 21
(Dina 21)
32,2922
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 802)
32,302
Elvis - FrensisIT 135469 - 21
(IT 469)
32,3064
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 924)
32,326
Team Jania - Lach******
(Daumikoz)
32,3328
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 570)
32,3333
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Klaas 503)
32,3383
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Taurus)
32,3388
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 570 - 21
(Lut.Koi. - Jan.Eng. 1)
32,3509
J.C. - Fynn Bober******
(Fynn)
32,3575
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 65)
32,3623
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Cochon - Benzing Cup)
32,4129
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 817)
32,417
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Floh)
32,4181
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 773 - 21
(Klausel 773 - Benzing Cup)
32,4227
Altmiks - Soudy - PigeonsDV 05536 333 - 21
(DV 333)
32,4298
Harald BelowDV 03409 322 - 21
(Three Twentytwo)
32,4395
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 934)
32,4412
Team F. Stieneker & T. BrueckDV 04984 1148 - 21
(Jadefuchs)
32,4439
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 333 - Benzing Cup)
32,4969
Alfred GegaGR 0915316 - 21
(GR 316)
32,5248
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 049)
32,6
ZG Helios BDV 04195 252 - 21
(DV 252 - Benzing Cup)
32,6009
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 27)
32,6336
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 37)
32,6364
Team Michael & Kostas******
(FCI 243)
32,6758
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050016 - 21
(DV 016)
32,6801
Team MojoNOR 026 2891 - 21
(Mojo 12)
32,6941
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 477)
32,7018
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko GaborHU 11-69010 - 21
(HU 010)
32,7076
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 249)
32,7143
Corvo******
(Corvo 91 - Benzing Cup)
32,7499
Team MWRB Racing PigeonsDV 06306 111 - 21
(DV 111)
32,7854
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 30 - 21
(DV 030)
32,8026
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 559)
32,8194
Team Jania - LachPL 023 10048 - 21
(Steffi - Benzing Cup)
32,8236
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Felis 875)
32,861
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 107)
32,8681
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 4 - 21
(DV 004)
32,9006
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1522 - 21
(Margaret Thatcher)
32,9073
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 7 - Benzing Cup)
32,9214
Ionel & CosminGR 0915819 - 21
(I & C 19)
32,9518
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 285)
32,954
Team Jored******
(Jordi 17 - Benzing Cup)
32,9658
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 42)
32,9827
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 1)
32,9987
Walter StraifA 413 4028 - 21
(A 028)
33,0044
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050015 - 21
(DV 015)
33,0047
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001913 - 21
(John 13)
33,0148
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 394 - Benzing Cup)
33,0956
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 5)
33,1337
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 702 - 21
(DV 702)
33,1958
Team Croatia******
(CRO 022)
33,2455
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 702)
33,2504
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Berk)
33,253
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 008)
33,2542
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 80)
33,2743
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 242)
33,2892
Artur MoneRO 007560 - 21
(Artur 60)
33,3148
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato HajdarajGR 0916219 - 21
(GR 219)
33,3542
J.C. - Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512810 - 21
(Katerina)
33,3727
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109902 - 21
(GR 902)
33,5386
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 504)
33,5504
Team Black Bird******
(Yggdrasil)
33,5545
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 503)
33,614
Ventouris MarkosGR 0917318 - 21
(GR 318)
33,712
ZG Helios******
(CH 310)
33,7207
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 087)
33,8068
J.C. - Neratzouli Maria******
(Maria)
33,8425
Team Schwarzer - SchniederjanDV 01437 447 - 21
(DV 447)
33,9724
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achird 782)
34,0801
Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 011)
34,1362
Pitsoulis Patroklos BGR 1024921 - 21
(GR 921)
34,1652
Agim FushaBE 2024776 - 21
(BE 776)
34,1734
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Bruyne)
34,1973
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 901)
34,2298
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 46)
34,2573
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gismo)
34,5236
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038005 - 21
(IT 005)
34,5533
Team SunkissedNL 1674057 - 21
(Sun 57 - Benzing Cup)
34,5861
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(DV 315)
34,7106
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 304)
34,8355
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 09)
35,7964
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 211)
20,2177
Team Jania - Lach******
(Angel)
20,2815
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Deneb 805)
20,3142
Team Jored******
(Jordi 23 - Benzing Cup)
20,3206
Rafita TeamPL 0385 620 - 21
(Versace - Benzing Cup)
20,3305
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 88)
20,3561
Denis Culic******
(CRO 050)
20,3567
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.GR 0918311 - 21
(Nik 311)
20,3583
Family Schreel******
(den 591)
20,3687
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 012)
20,3896
Pedro PortoPT 1172102 - 21
(Pedro 102 - Benzing Cup)
20,3924
Alp Race TeamCH 18774 - 21
(Simon 74)
20,4096
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Girl)
20,4332
Henk Simonsz CNL 1486833 - 21
(NL 833)
20,4625
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 159 - Benzing Cup)
20,468
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 208)
20,4921
SG Steffl******
(Cleopatra)
20,4953
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1359 - 21
(Talent 1359)
20,5095
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 1867 - 21
(Fafnir 867)
20,5653
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 734 - Benzing Cup)
20,5753
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 008)
20,6219
Team Jan Niculae BRO 001032 - 21
(RO 32)
20,643
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 047 - Benzing Cup)
20,6511
Team Heidjer C******
(Richard 58 - Benzing Cup)
20,6537
Harald BelowDV 03409 305 - 21
(Three O Five)
20,6597
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1076 - 21
(Sylt Harry 1)
20,665
Dina SierensBE 3054703 - 21
(Dina 03)
20,6661
Agim Fusha******
(BE 781)
20,7317
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 039)
20,7604
Harald Below******
(Eighty Three)
20,774
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071581 - 21
(BE 581 - Benzing Cup)
20,7863
Henk Simonsz BNL 1486822 - 21
(NL 822)
20,7875
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Fang 868)
20,7913
Team Brandt / WichertDV 08988 393 - 21
(DV 393)
20,7956
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668255 - 21
(Henk 55)
20,8002
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1537 - 21
(Beyonce)
20,8052
Team Royal TurinIT 120917 - 21
(Royal 17 - Benzing Cup)
20,8138
Wings 2 WinDV 013103 - 21
(W2W 103)
20,8155
Team Sofia******
(BG 15)
20,8236
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 017 - Benzing Cup)
20,8292
J.C. - Sophie Funke******
(Sophie)
20,845
Spirou KostasGR 0915215 - 21
(GR 215)
20,8513
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2818)
20,854
Agim Fusha******
(BE 791)
20,8547
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & ThunDV 04939 1801 - 21
(Sylt Daum)
20,8603
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 008)
20,8632
The Champions TeamBE 4004312 - 21
(Champ 12 - Benzing Cup)
20,8893
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 302 - Benzing Cup)
20,8991
Heroes of the SkyRO 632386 - 21
(Hero 86)
20,9084
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rambo)
20,943
Pudic & Co - CroatiaCRO 01513 - 21
(Filip 13)
20,9477
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511110 - 21
(GR 110)
20,9543
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 761)
20,9586
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 121)
20,9613
Andreas MoellerDV 03391 181 - 21
(AML Hurrican)
20,9758
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 403)
20,9903
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 298)
20,9931
Agim FushaBE 2024785 - 21
(BE 785)
21,0047
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 584)
21,006
Luan DinguRKS 1001201 - 21
(RKS 201)
21,0076
Bas van BeverenNL 1178906 - 21
(Bas 06 - Benzing Cup)
21,0417
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 709)
21,0422
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 6 - Benzing Cup)
21,0435
Soellner Junior Team******
(DV 278)
21,044
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 258)
21,05
DukkerNL 1118215 - 21
(NL 215)
21,0704
Team Ulrich Lemmens BBE 6176006 - 21
(BE 006)
21,0738
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 23)
21,0788
Stamidis KostasGR 1024503 - 21
(Kostas 03)
21,1041
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 105)
21,1145
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 42)
21,1198
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21501 - 21
(BG 501)
21,1199
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 003)
21,1248
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 00)
21,1252
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 06)
21,1443
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003840 - 21
(FCI 840)
21,1505
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047920 - 21
(DV 920)
21,1537
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 2)
21,1637
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001503 - 21
(RKS 503)
21,1924
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 604)
21,2073
Emiel DenysBE 3071132 - 21
(BE 132)
21,2122
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 25)
21,2218
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 045)
21,2249
Lichi TamasHU R-229916 - 21
(HU 916)
21,2279
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 105)
21,2292
Walter Straif******
(A 027)
21,2301
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 380)
21,2338
Team Croatia******
(CRO 606)
21,2463
SG Steffl******
(Maria Stuartt - Benzing Cup)
21,2562
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 111)
21,2675
Qefalia Family LoftRKS 1001507 - 21
(RKS 507 - Benzing Cup)
21,2815
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roli)
21,2941
Emiel Denys - Kazuo MatsubaBE 3071567 - 21
(BE 567)
21,295
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 29)
21,3115
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 580)
21,3494
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23933 - 21
(O.Y.K. 33)
21,3503
Henk SimonszNL 1486807 - 21
(NL 807)
21,3597
Chris & Aage******
(Freja)
21,3657
Rafita Team******
(Zara)
21,3888
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 653)
21,4009
Buttner G i APL 0285 9938 - 21
(PL 938)
21,4121
Palitu VictorDV 06325 124 - 21
(DV 124)
21,4193
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000130 - 21
(FCI 130 - Benzing Cup)
21,432
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2830 - Benzing Cup)
21,4327
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 919)
21,4384
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 325)
21,4384
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 173)
21,4404
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli SarandAL 212241 - 21
(AL 241)
21,4432
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 037)
21,4438
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 117)
21,4463
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 811)
21,4476
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 279)
21,4717
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 26)
21,4847
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 02)
21,4979
Matthias SprangDV 036518 - 21
(DV 518)
21,523
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 121)
21,5241
SG Steffl B******
(Oprah Windrey)
21,5264
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 209)
21,5292
J.C. - Stamidi SofiaGR 1024527 - 21
(Sofia)
21,5334
Harald BelowDV 03409 336 - 21
(Three Thirtysix - Benzing Cup)
21,5487
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 676 - Benzing Cup)
21,5489
Doukas George******
(GR 318)
21,5543
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 21)
21,5561
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 021)
21,5574
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 645)
21,5677
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513012 - 21
(GR 012)
21,5872
J.C. - Marvin Lang******
(Marvin)
21,5888
Corvo******
(Corvo 86)
21,5911
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 03)
21,6092
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1610)
21,6132
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 59)
21,6215
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 516)
21,6311
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 418)
21,6372
SG Steffl B******
(Reese J - Benzing Cup)
21,6397
J.C. - Xanthos TasosBG 021004 - 21
(Tasos)
21,6436
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917714 - 21
(GR 714)
21,6685
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1309 - 21
(Talent 1309)
21,669
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 127)
21,6716
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 80)
21,6759
Herold Attila******
(HU 613)
21,6821
J.C. - Carsten Heuer******
(Carsten)
21,7154
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 149)
21,7189
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 023)
21,7229
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349524 - 21
(Bony 24)
21,7246
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 45)
21,7275
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 243)
21,7289
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 67)
21,7376
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Schlaukopf)
21,7464
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 495)
21,7559
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 159)
21,7608
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 236)
21,7689
J.C. - Nickas Huskens******
(Niclas)
21,773
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 20)
21,7996
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 311 - Benzing Cup)
21,8279
J.C. - Michel VogelDV 02109 2175 - 21
(Michel)
21,8469
Team Black BirdDV 08694 1513 - 21
(Dark Sun - Benzing Cup)
21,8514
Agim Fusha******
(BE 792 - Benzing Cup)
21,8526
Eirini O.Y.K. BBG 23957 - 21
(O.Y.K. 957 - Benzing Cup)
21,856
African Warrior LoftsZW 124 - 21
(ZW 124)
21,8644
ZG Helios******
(DV 244)
21,8693
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 35)
21,9015
Herold AttilaHU D-615619 - 21
(HU 619)
21,9189
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 22)
21,9212
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 331)
21,9284
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 22)
21,9333
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 510)
21,9499
Team Weis - JungfleischNL 1400294 - 21
(NL 294)
21,969
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 815)
21,9768
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 359)
21,9799
Spirou KostasGR 0915205 - 21
(GR 205)
21,9984
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 175)
22,0646
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Sido)
22,0724
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 22)
22,0755
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 814)
22,0844
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917036 - 21
(GR 036)
22,1622
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 79)
22,1765
Team Flying DreamsNL 1346186 - 21
(Big Boss)
22,1848
Frank John******
(DV 522)
22,2047
Xalaris Andreas******
(Jalapeno)
22,2262
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(George)
22,2351
Stamidis KostasGR 1024508 - 21
(Kostas 08)
22,2397
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 904)
22,2556
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 144)
22,2632
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 127)
22,2749
Team West Coast******
(Mifune Sidste Sang)
22,2862
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 956)
22,2931
Mamidas George******
(GR 716)
22,3011
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 437)
22,3064
Zachiotis GiannisFCI 000225 - 21
(FCI 225 - Benzing Cup)
22,3085
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 79)
22,3108
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.GR 0511111 - 21
(GR 111)
22,3123
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Sven)
22,346
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 4)
22,3547
Zervas Dimitrios******
(GR 906)
22,3593
J.C. - Luca Menk******
(Luca)
22,3648
Family Schreel******
(den 599 - Benzing Cup)
22,3939
Team Schwarzer - Schniederjan******
(DV 069)
22,4055
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 01)
22,409
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 931)
22,4133
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109904 - 21
(GR 904)
22,4136
Team IbingDV 017806 - 21
(Rot-Weib Erkenschwick)
22,4269
Kerekgyarto TamasHU 12-79943 - 21
(HU 943)
22,4471
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 315)
22,4557
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 492)
22,4664
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 812 - Benzing Cup)
22,473
Team Sylt 2000 - Gerrits******
(Sylt Gerrits 1081)
22,4746
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Torreros II)
22,4842
Team Jania - Lach******
(Dacie)
22,4876
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 519 - Benzing Cup)
22,5028
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 632)
22,5043
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 154)
22,5079
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 021)
22,5721
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios BFCI 000124 - 21
(FCI 124)
22,5882
J.G. Oegema BNL 1478046 - 21
(NL 046 - Benzing Cup)
22,6093
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 265)
22,6106
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 142)
22,6281
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919378 - 21
(GR 378)
22,6292
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 458)
22,6419
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 312 - Benzing Cup)
22,6608
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 62)
22,674
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1395 - 21
(Talent 1395 - Benzing Cup)
22,6835
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 576)
22,6995
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 51)
22,7035
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Sofia)
22,7273
Walter Straif******
(A 024)
22,7556
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001914 - 21
(John 14)
22,7817
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 1)
22,7927
Team Fenten/TackDV 07479 3517 - 21
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 3)
22,8035
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Dziban 821)
22,8328
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Loki)
22,8584
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 44 - 21
(DV 044)
22,8758
Petrescu SilviuGR 0915003 - 21
(Silviu 03)
22,876
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 231)
22,8875
J.C. - Neratzoulis Giannis******
(Giannis)
22,9094
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Raser)
22,9207
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 082)
22,9425
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(E 3)
22,9453
J.C. - Kritsotaki Maria-Eleni******
(GR 113)
22,9628
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 05)
23,0079
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 30 - Benzing Cup)
23,0259
Harald Below******
(Three Thirtyfour)
23,0701
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 020)
23,0743
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 19 - Benzing Cup)
23,107
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 759 - 21
(Klausel 759)
23,1133
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349505 - 21
(Bony 05)
23,1211
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 937)
23,1485
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 271)
23,1577
Hans - Paul EserDV 05369 2438 - 21
(DV 438)
23,246
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Ioannis)
23,2529
ZG Helios B******
(DV 251)
23,2537
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 588)
23,288
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diphna 811 - Benzing Cup)
23,3218
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 23)
23,3456
Team Jored******
(Jordi 14)
23,3642
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 197)
23,4135
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 295)
23,4511
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 855)
23,6047
J.C. - Luca ZimmermannDV 08717 687 - 21
(Luca J.C.)
23,613
Team Ibing******
(Eddys Angel)
23,8096
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 107)
24,0026
Haggenmuller H. & S.DV 047932 - 21
(DV 932)
24,0256
J.C. - Lukas Krug******
(Lukas)
24,0347
Team Heidjer C******
(Hermann 591)
24,0437
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 654)
24,6049
Palitu Victor******
(DV 122)
24,6841
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Bandit)
10,0157
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 103)
10,0165
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 022)
10,0217
Pedro PortoPT 1172003 - 21
(Pedro 003)
10,025
Walter Thun******
(Sylt Walter 2)
10,0274
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jenny)
10,0299
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 31)
10,047
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 13)
10,0499
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513018 - 21
(GR 018)
10,0536
Eirini O.Y.K. CDV 0699 319 - 21
(DV 319 - Benzing Cup)
10,0579
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Sherry)
10,0606
Euro Star LoftRO 400435 - 21
(RO 35)
10,0633
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 101002 - 21
(Ro 02 - Benzing Cup)
10,0677
J.C. - Tom Ruppert******
(Tom)
10,0683
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9329 - 21
(DV 329)
10,0713
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 406)
10,0726
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 054)
10,0769
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10B)
10,0905
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Luca)
10,1105
Team Ostseerennen - GerritsDV 04657 1083 - 21
(Sylt Harry 2)
10,1111
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 19)
10,1372
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 808)
10,1411
Spirou KostasGR 0915216 - 21
(GR 216)
10,1462
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 120)
10,1481
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 002)
10,1484
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 118)
10,1581
Marc Bert******
(Marc 41)
10,164
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Dubhe 814)
10,1666
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 850 - Benzing Cup)
10,1747
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 0190 - 21
(Crack I)
10,1783
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Skywalker)
10,1794
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 107)
10,1846
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 20)
10,1925
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali DhimiterFCI 000237 - 21
(FCI 237)
10,1954
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Mars - Benzing Cup)
10,199
Marc Bert******
(Marc 34 - Benzing Cup)
10,2038
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 818 - Benzing Cup)
10,205
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 254 - Benzing Cup)
10,2103
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 27 - Benzing Cup)
10,214
Leopold HofmannA 301 1127 - 21
(A 127)
10,2192
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 383)
10,2221
J.C. - Sillas Ullrich******
(Sillas)
10,2316
J.C. - Neele GrobbeDV 04036 32 - 21
(Neele)
10,2351
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 08)
10,2497
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 101)
10,2508
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 337 - Benzing Cup)
10,2531
J.C. - Theocharopoulos GeorgeGR 1928316 - 21
(George)
10,2533
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 43)
10,2567
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 421)
10,2579
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 067)
10,2587
Team Heidjer CDV 01873 42 - 21
(Richard 42)
10,2606
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 378)
10,2642
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 018 - Benzing Cup)
10,275
Agim FushaBE 2024783 - 21
(BE 783)
10,2777
ZG Helios******
(DV 341 - Benzing Cup)
10,2787
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 969)
10,2798
Klaus Stieneker******
(Klausel 757)
10,2819
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 123)
10,2852
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 304 - 21
(DV 304)
10,2995
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 26)
10,3057
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 103)
10,3066
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 407)
10,3076
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Greece)
10,3244
Agim Fusha******
(BE 782 - Benzing Cup)
10,3247
Elvis - FrensisIT 135467 - 21
(IT 467)
10,3264
Team Klaus Stretz BDV 050027 - 21
(DV 027 - Benzing Cup)
10,3313
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1341 - Benzing Cup)
10,3332
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 47 - 21
(DV 047)
10,3402
Team WazDV 09225 1004 - 21
(DV 004)
10,3422
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 803)
10,3458
Svein Ivar BlomNOR 026 0336 - 21
(Vardy)
10,3508
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(NL Simo. - Wege. 2)
10,351
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 5230)
10,3605
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 136)
10,3655
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 573)
10,3674
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 28)
10,3728
J.C. - Finn Leon Daum******
(Finn)
10,3764
Chris & Aage******
(Troja)
10,3779
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 961)
10,3845
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5263 - Benzing Cup)
10,3909
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 010)
10,3919
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 9339 - 21
(DV 339 - Benzing Cup)
10,3951
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 512)
10,3981
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 141)
10,4017
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 905)
10,4058
ZG Helios******
(DV 218)
10,406
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 278)
10,4115
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum & Thun******
(Sylt Thun)
10,4144
Pedro Porto BPT 1172031 - 21
(Pedro 031)
10,4198
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 038143 - 21
(IT 143 - Benzing Cup)
10,4242
Team Sylt 2000 - GerritsDV 04657 1087 - 21
(Sylt Gerrits 1087)
10,427
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 714)
10,4272
J.C. - Jenny Zimmermann******
(Jenny J.C.)
10,4357
SG Steffl******
(Hildegard v. Bingen)
10,4389
Team Flying Dreams******
(Super Mattes - Benzing Cup)
10,4554
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024910 - 21
(GR 910)
10,4563
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 090 6131 - 21
(PL 131)
10,4599
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 6230 - Benzing Cup)
10,4632
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 851)
10,4699
Silvestri LoftIT 061704 - 21
(IT 704)
10,4703
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 07)
10,4705
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 837)
10,4706
J.C. - Dalkidou Dimitra******
(Dimitra)
10,4777
J.C. - Zachiotis - Skourmpoutis Giannis******
(Giannis)
10,486
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 901)
10,4922
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 15 - Benzing Cup)
10,4938
Golden Collection******
(PT 901)
10,4993
Team MojoNOR 026 2865 - 21
(Mojo 25)
10,5018
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 057)
10,5158
Andreas BehlkeDV 067851 - 21
(DV 851)
10,5213
Wings 2 Win B******
(W2W 134 - Benzing Cup)
10,5251
Harald Below******
(Three Twentyseven)
10,5297
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 587)
10,532
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 118)
10,534
J.C. - Marioula Maria******
(Maria)
10,5392
Les Champions DU 60FR 353935 - 21
(FR 935)
10,5455
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 836)
10,5465
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 363)
10,5487
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 903)
10,5526
Thomas Fey******
(Evrin)
10,5724
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 922)
10,5767
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 577 - Benzing Cup)
10,579
Starfa Zoi******
(GR 563)
10,581
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 061019 - 21
(Wonder Pigeon 19)
10,5895
Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 350 - 21
(DV 350)
10,5957
Team Heidjer******
(R & R 590)
10,5989
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 259 - Benzing Cup)
10,6023
Pedro Porto BPT 1172013 - 21
(Pedro 013)
10,6041
J.C. - Leonie Kreis******
(Leonie)
10,6151
Sepp WeissA 301 753 - 21
(A 753)
10,6382
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21479 - 21
(BG 479)
10,6442
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 1)
10,6475
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 34)
10,6493
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 163 - Benzing Cup)
10,6505
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 816)
10,6514
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 646)
10,6536
Alfred GegaGR 0915312 - 21
(GR 312 - Benzing Cup)
10,6577
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Enzo - Benzing Cup)
10,6579
J.C. - Xanthou Ria******
(Ria)
10,6587
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Extreem - Benzing Cup)
10,6621
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 738 - Benzing Cup)
10,6662
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 258 - 21
(DV 258)
10,6723
Team Michael & KostasFCI 000245 - 21
(FCI 245)
10,6772
Bas van BeverenNL 1178909 - 21
(Bas 09)
10,6809
Emiel DenysBE 3071595 - 21
(BE 595 - Benzing Cup)
10,6819
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 104)
10,6897
Herold Attila******
(HU 617 - Benzing Cup)
10,6912
Ernst u. Rosemarie MullerDV 0244 109 - 21
(DV 109)
10,6918
Chris & Aage******
(Sparta)
10,7021
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109907 - 21
(GR 907)
10,7023
Team Pitone - VielahnDV 04543 643 - 21
(DV 643 - Benzing Cup)
10,7054
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093329 - 21
(BE 329)
10,7064
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pluto)
10,7078
Karl-Heinz & Timo WagnerDV 07768 364 - 21
(DV 364)
10,7308
Mamidas George******
(GR 723)
10,7344
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 67)
10,7348
Team Jania - Lach******
(Stereij)
10,738
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Acrux 790)
10,7407
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 02)
10,7415
Familie Soellner******
(DV 031)
10,7419
J.C. - Dalkidis Ioannis******
(Giannis)
10,7462
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 754 - 21
(Klausel 754)
10,7503
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 801)
10,7522
Golden Collection******
(PT 903)
10,7572
Eirini O.Y.K. BDV 0699 303 - 21
(DV 303)
10,7636
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 04)
10,7672
Team SunkissedNL 1674055 - 21
(Sun 55)
10,7689
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1342)
10,7732
Petros & Thomai Mpasdaras******
(GR 110)
10,7737
Team Bony FarmaNL 1349503 - 21
(Bony 03)
10,7853
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 518)
10,795
Corvo******
(Corvo 84)
10,7988
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 1813 - 21
(Dschubba 813)
10,8011
J.C. - Till Marien******
(Till)
10,8107
Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 593)
10,8151
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 394)
10,82
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 865)
10,823
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 246)
10,8287
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 806)
10,8414
Frank John******
(DV 529 - Benzing Cup)
10,845
J.C. - Yannik Huskens******
(Yannik)
10,8458
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 112)
10,8468
The Champions Team******
(Champ 15)
10,8586
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 808 - Benzing Cup)
10,8686
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1669)
10,8722
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten******
(Sylt Fenten)
10,8758
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 993 - Benzing Cup)
10,877
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175255 - 21
(BE 255)
10,8778
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 61 - 21
(Sylt Frig)
10,8779
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.BG 021005 - 21
(Nik 005)
10,8867
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 266)
10,8877
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(Legent 963)
10,8885
Petrescu Silviu******
(Silviu 18)
10,8928
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 236)
10,8948
Team JoredNL 1514012 - 21
(Jordi 12)
10,8975
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 015)
10,9014
Mamidas George******
(GR 718)
10,902
Team Brandt / Wichert******
(DV 392)
10,9053
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 906)
10,9055
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Ajax)
10,9108
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 109)
10,9156
Familie Soellner******
(DV 038)
10,9192
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 011)
10,9249
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 53)
10,9328
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 820 - Benzing Cup)
10,9398
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 70 - Benzing Cup)
10,9438
Team HeidjerDV 01182 329 - 21
(Rainer 329)
10,9518
Team Jania - Lach******
(Jr Heros)
10,9547
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 725)
10,9554
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 274)
10,9602
SG Steffl BDV 08897 1526 - 21
(Taylor Switt)
10,9612
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 934)
10,9697
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 539)
10,9783
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Jim Knopf)
10,9822
The Champions Team******
(Champ 13)
10,9868
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 308)
10,9876
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1668312 - 21
(Henk 12)
10,9953
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 70 - Benzing Cup)
11,0041
J.C. - Sarpi Antonia******
(Antonia)
11,0082
Team Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 551 - 21
(Palmi)
11,021
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 948)
11,0314
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 212)
11,0381
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 820)
11,048
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 708)
11,059
Goetz GuenterDV 05136 207 - 21
(DV 207)
11,0645
J.C. - Roberto Dimitrov******
(Roberto)
11,0722
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 272)
11,0785
Buttner G i A******
(PL 959 - Benzing Cup)
11,0851
Stamidis KostasGR 1024520 - 21
(Kostas 20 - Benzing Cup)
11,0857
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 148)
11,0974
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 842)
11,0979
Marc Bert******
(Marc 23)
11,1002
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 924 - Benzing Cup)
11,1074
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 661)
11,1084
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024916 - 21
(GR 916 - Benzing Cup)
11,111
Team Jania - Lach******
(Osla)
11,1146
ZG Helios******
(DV 310)
11,1248
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 278)
11,1291
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 318)
11,132
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 013)
11,1449
J.C. - Leonie Schmidt******
(Leonie)
11,1522
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Magic - Benzing Cup)
11,1578
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Alonso II)
11,1678
Joekel Skylights Team Lux******
(Sirius 1614)
11,1687
Limperopoulos GeorgeGR 0109908 - 21
(GR 908)
11,1705
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kayle)
11,1742
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Abbac. - 19-20. 1 - Benzing Cup)
11,1907
Emiel Denys B******
(BE 142)
11,1914
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 104)
11,1961
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 206)
11,1992
Golden Collection******
(PT 941)
11,2016
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 701)
11,207
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 118 - Benzing Cup)
11,2132
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Hakon14)
11,2227
Kagkakis Kostas******
(FCI 09)
11,226
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4027 - 21
(DV 027)
11,2291
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 370)
11,2455
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 06)
11,2474
Corvo******
(Corvo 90)
11,2602
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 13)
11,2619
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 890 - Benzing Cup)
11,273
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 12 - Benzing Cup)
11,273
Litsios VaggelisGR 0203106 - 21
(GR 106)
11,2854
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 306)
11,2858
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 573)
11,2933
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 130)
11,2986
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 013)
11,3029
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 901)
11,3114
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 524 - Benzing Cup)
11,3115
Buttner G i A******
(PL 909)
11,32
Soellner Junior TeamDV 02733 285 - 21
(DV 285)
11,3333
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gorm)
11,3403
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 46)
11,3443
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637229 - 21
(GR 229 - Benzing Cup)
11,3585
Papadopoulos IoannisBG 001909 - 21
(John 09)
11,3627
Romario - Aleks******
(RKS 559)
11,367
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 144)
11,3755
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Achernar 780)
11,3841
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 479)
11,4012
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 901)
11,4047
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 412)
11,4097
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 38)
11,4108
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 514)
11,4156
Team Croatia******
(CRO 614)
11,4225
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0637203 - 21
(GR 203)
11,4266
Buttner G i APL 0285 9948 - 21
(PL 948)
11,4524
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 306)
11,4925
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 108)
11,5034
Bosko Jenjic******
(Atolos)
11,5049
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1649)
11,5089
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 663)
11,5418
J.C. - Lukas Kerkhoff******
(Lukas)
11,5519
Team Heidjer B******
(Siegi 305)
11,5967
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Wonder Girl)
11,6296
Thomas FeyDV 09659 301 - 21
(Ivan)
11,6735
Bosko Jenjic******
(Good Aim)
11,679
Walter Straif******
(A 018)
11,6852
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Galio)
11,7119
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 626)
11,7165
Agim Fusha******
(BE 777)
11,74
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Verst - Benzing Cup)
11,7479
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Petran)
11,7558
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 816)
11,7635
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue******
(Talent 1361)
11,7714
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 508)
11,7723
Dieter Siebert Chen YueDV 06723 1391 - 21
(Talent 1391)
11,7888
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 653)
11,7997
Agim Fusha******
(BE 787)
11,8027
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 001)
11,8052
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 269)
11,8162
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Gapa)
11,8217
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 011)
11,8262
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 52 - Benzing Cup)
11,8326
ZG Helios******
(DV 336)
11,8576
Golden Collection******
(PT 986)
11,8711
Emiel Denys B******
(BE 566)
11,8765
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024912 - 21
(GR 912)
11,882
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Alfa)
11,8875
J.G. Oegema B******
(NL 045)
11,915
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 127)
11,9203
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 065)
11,9479
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 557 - 21
(Lieselotte)
11,9534
Held Werner & Michaela******
(Sylt Werner 1)
11,9595
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 291)
11,9643
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 504)
11,9752
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 436 - Benzing Cup)
11,9808
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 13)
11,9918
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 109)
11,9973
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 556)
11,9987
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 09)
12,0065
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Kortez)
12,0535
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 365 - Benzing Cup)
12,1397
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 120 - Benzing Cup)
12,1476
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB364)
12,2181
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 077)
12,2965
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 054)
12,32
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 394)
12,3435
J.C. - Mamida Maria******
(Maria)
12,367
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 580 - Benzing Cup)
12,3749
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(Z 10)
12,3827
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 25)
12,3906
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
12,4219
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 017)
12,4298
Team Klaus StretzDV 050025 - 21
(Captain Flin 01 - Benzing Cup)
12,4376
Goran & Zoran TrailovicSRB 256700 - 21
(Srb 00 - Benzing Cup)
12,4611
Team HirschmannDV 059810 - 21
(DV 810)
12,516
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 3)
12,5316
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 362)
12,5473
Les Champions DU 60******
(FR 340)
12,5552
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 2)
12,5943
Team Sofia******
(BG 35 - Benzing Cup)
12,6022
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 363 - Benzing Cup)
12,6257
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 219)
12,6335
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB367)
12,6571
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 806)
12,6649
J.C. - Kritsotakis AntonisGR 0917120 - 21
(GR 120)
12,6727
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 54)
12,6806
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 199)
12,7511
J.C. - Doko Lukas******
(Lukas)
12,7668
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 797)
12,7825
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(W 4 - Benzing Cup)
12,7981
Team Ulrich Lemmens B******
(BE 267)
12,8295
Agim Fusha******
(BE 780)
12,853
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 23)
12,8608
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 31)
12,8844
Mamidas George******
(GR 719 - Benzing Cup)
12,8922
J.C. - Petrita Ioanna******
(Ioanna)
12,9
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 021)
12,9079
J.C. - Kagia Kostantina******
(Ntina)
12,9235
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 865)
00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Gerrard)
00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Leon)
00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 862)
00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Wibul)
00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Ings)
00
Klaus StienekerDV 01654 751 - 21
(Klausel 751)
00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Molby - Benzing Cup)
00
Team F. Stieneker & T. Brueck******
(Damast)
00
SG Steffl B******
(Rihanna)
00
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 019)
00
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 012)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 55 - Benzing Cup)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Torreros I)
00
SG Steffl******
(Marie Curie)
00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 357)
00
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030865 - 21)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Valley I)
00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 449)
00
Team Ostseerennen - Gerrits******
(Sylt Harry 4)
00
SG StefflDV 058034 - 21
(Rosa Luxenburg)
00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Mille12)
00
Team Fenten/Tack******
(Sylt Heinz - Alla 4)
00
Sveinar KringlebottenNOR 032 0504 - 21
(Sveinar04)
00
SG Steffl******
(Queen Elisabeth)
00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Peter19)
00
Lien Pigeon******
(Flower B2)
00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 853)
00
Lien Pigeon******
(Marlin B4)
00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 870)
00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Fallw)
00
Lien Pigeon******
(Girsan B5)
00
Team Klaus Stretz******
(Captain Pago)
00
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 51 - Benzing Cup)
00
SG Steffl******
(Maria Magdalena)
00
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 12B)
00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 526)
00
SG Steffl******
(Ivanka Trump)
00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 464 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Mojo******
(Mojo 10)
00
Hans - Paul Eser******
(DV 479 - Benzing Cup)
00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 350)
00
Svein Ivar Blom******
(Lallana)
00
Team Jania - LachPL 0449 1604 - 21
(Oscar - Benzing Cup)
00
Lien Pigeon******
(Sako B3)
00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2812)
00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 365 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - Jendrik Boker******
(Jendrik)
00
J.C. - Samia Ullrich******
(Samia)
00
Rafita Team******
(Guccio)
00
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 143)
00
Rafita Team******
(Esprit)
00
Rafita Team******
(Rene)
00
J.C. - Riaz Zimmermann******
(Riaz)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 2)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 716)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 703)
00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2804)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 29)
00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siegward 1)
00
J.C. - Kristoffer Gerlach******
(Kristof)
00
J.C. - Alex Heinrich******
(Alex)
00
J.C. - Romy ZeitschelDV 08928 945 - 21
(Romy)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 4)
00
J.C. - Dominik Floth******
(Domonik)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 728)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Schubring 1)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(Atomic I)
00
J.C. - Melina Kreis******
(Melina)
00
J.C. - Lilly Marien******
(Lilly)
00
J.C. - Michelle Blank******
(Michelle)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 26 - 21
(Sylt Schubring 3)
00
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 438)
00
Karl-Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(DV 345)
00
Team Jania - Lach B******
(Hugi)
00
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030853 - 21)
00
J.C. - Lena Humke******
(Lena)
00
J.C. - Jonas Bauer******
(Jonas)
00
J.C. - Leon Graw******
(Leon)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 18)
00
Team Jania - Lach******
(Jr JJ23)
00
Team Landgasthof Keltzenberg******
(DV 030870 - 21)
00
Team Klaus Stretz B******
(DV 006)
00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk B******
(As Golden 868)
00
J.C. - Erik Holznagel******
(Erik)
00
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 425)
00
SG Steffl******
(Angela Merkel)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(MS 25)
00
J.C. - Matthias Lang******
(Matthias)
00
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 415)
00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 16)
00
Team Jania - Lach B******
(Engi)
00
J.C. - Tristan Kelb******
(Tristan)
00
Wrobel Michal & Patryk******
(As Golden 2802)
00
Cyfra Stanislaw******
(Stani)
00
J.C. - Tamara Wollitzer******
(Tamara)
00
Rafita Team******
(Pierre)
00
Hermann Kiessner******
(DV 123)
00
Gartner Guenther******
(DV 414)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 087)
00
Franz Marchat******
(A 404)
00
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 03)
00
Franz Marchat******
(A 420)
00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 38)
00
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 33 - Benzing Cup)
00
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 10)
00
Euro Star Loft******
(RO 21)
00
Walter Straif******
(A 035)
00
Walter Straif******
(A 022)
00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 81)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 134 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 26)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(A 088)
00
Sepp Weiss******
(A 754)
00
Petrita Leonard******
(RO 49)
00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 174)
00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 187)
00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 186)
00
Clemens Ivanschitz******
(A 191)
00
J.C. - Vladoiu Sasha******
(Sasha)
00
J.C. - Petrita Miruna******
(Miruna)
00
Family Schreel******
(den 593)
00
Leopold HofmannA 301 1084 - 21
(A 084)
00
Annick GoeteynBE 4207265 - 21
(BE 265)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Nikita)
00
Family Schreel******
(den 586)
00
Family Schreel******
(den 885)
00
Petrescu Silviu******
(SIlviu 07)
00
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 685)
00
Team Euro - Skyfighter******
(Euro 336)
00
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 64)
00
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 95 - Benzing Cup)
00
Bert Penne - Sun Yiliang******
(Bert 224)
00
Team Jan Niculae******
(RO 58)
00
Franz Marchat******
(A 411)
00
Annick Goeteyn******
(BE 261)
00
Ionel & Cosmin******
(I & C 10 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 13)
00
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 08)
00
Annick GoeteynBE 4207258 - 21
(BE 259)
00
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 12)
00
Annick Goeteyn B******
(BE 257 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 45)
00
Team Jan Niculae B******
(RO 74)
00
Ionel & CosminGR 0915909 - 21
(I & C 09)
00
Dina Sierens******
(Dina 52)
00
Elvis - Frensis******
(Muhamed - Benzing Cup)
00
Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 260)
00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 90)
00
Edi.Reno.AniIT 096277 - 21
(IT 277)
00
Alp Race TeamCH 18809 - 21
(Simon 09)
00
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(RKS 654)
00
Edi.Reno.Ani******
(IT 265 - Benzing Cup)
00
Romario - Aleks******
(RKS 558)
00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 101)
00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 113)
00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 68)
00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 001)
00
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 473)
00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 79)
00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 215)
00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 63)
00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 98 - Benzing Cup)
00
Agim FushaBE 2024789 - 21
(BE 789)
00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 77)
00
Roman Jud******
(Roman 73)
00
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 105)
00
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 137 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 014)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(RKS 015 - Benzing Cup)
00
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 133)
00
Edmond Cipi - - Xhoeli Sarand******
(AL 115 - Benzing Cup)
00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 72 - Benzing Cup)
00
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 480)
00
Elvis - Frensis******
(IT 470)
00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 99)
00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 85)
00
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 568)
00
Ari - Shpati******
(IT 567)
00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 94)
00
Beqaj Markos******
(Markos 02)
00
Beqaj MarkosGR 0916015 - 21
(Markos 15)
00
Beqaj Markos******
(Markos 63)
00
Landi Hatia******
(IT 311)
00
Goran & Zoran Trailovic******
(Srb 82)
00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 63)
00
Alp Race Team******
(Simon 02)
00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 202)
00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 214)
00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 213)
00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 218 - Benzing Cup)
00
Luan DinguRKS 1001212 - 21
(RKS 212 - Benzing Cup)
00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 207)
00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 210)
00
Luan Dingu******
(RKS 217)
00
Family Schreel******
(den 788)
00
Qefalia Family Loft******
(RKS 518)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Oli - Benzing Cup)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Alfa)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Roco)
00
Team West Coast******
(De Gronne Slagtere)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Taco)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Piti)
00
Team West Coast******
(Blinkende Lygter)
00
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Karl)
00
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Johs)
00
Racing Pigeons Jebjerg******
(Ove)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Octagon)
00
Chris & Aage******
(Marathon - Benzing Cup)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Rakete)
00
Team Croatia******
(CRO 204)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Kris)
00
Team Croatia******
(CRO 157)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Zeus)
00
Lexman TeamCRO 23412 - 21
(CRO 412 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 108)
00
Denis Culic******
(CRO 130)
00
Denis Culic******
(CRO 013)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 118)
00
Family Schreel******
(den 587)
00
Chris & Aage******
(Tribute to Hellas)
00
Harald Below******
(Three Twenty - Benzing Cup)
00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1307)
00
Buttner G i A******
(PL 953)
00
Joekel Skylights Team LumenDV 041603 - 21
(Sirius 1603)
00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1666 - Benzing Cup)
00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1636)
00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5212)
00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 1428)
00
Joekel Skylights Team Lumen******
(Sirius 5233)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Ivern)
00
Harald Below******
(Three O Eight)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gio)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Capone)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Gucci)
00
Harald BelowDV 03409 315 - 21
(Three Fifteen)
00
Harald Below******
(Fifteen O One)
00
Harald Below******
(Triple Three)
00
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008503 - 21
(RKS 03)
00
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 17 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ilir & DionisiRKS 1008514 - 21
(RKS 14)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Mus - Benzing Cup)
00
Ilir & Dionisi******
(RKS 07)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(Benzing Cup)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Posejdon - Benzing Cup)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Derr)
00
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 015)
00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 108)
00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 498)
00
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 122)
00
Pedro Porto D******
(Pedro 112)
00
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 308)
00
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 301)
00
Vanhee A. & M. ******
(BE 287)
00
Vanhee A. & M. BE 3093297 - 21
(BE 297)
00
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 108 - Benzing Cup)
00
Jenjic Bild Team******
(Teemoz)
00
Pedro PortoPT 1172065 - 21
(Pedro 065)
00
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 507 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Ulrich LemmensBE 6175257 - 21
(BE 257)
00
Pedro Porto******
(Pedro 078)
00
Team Ulrich Lemmens******
(BE 105)
00
Marc Bert******
(Marc 77)
00
Marc Bert******
(Marc 08)
00
Marc BertBE 4023637 - 21
(Marc 37)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 1)
00
Golden CollectionPT 1284991 - 21
(PT 991 - Benzing Cup)
00
Taveirne Franky******
(Bokastel 3)
00
Golden Collection******
(PT 914)
00
Pedro Porto C******
(Pedro 043)
00
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(GG 536 - Benzing Cup)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(Deep Dream)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Held******
(Sylt Held 1)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 104)
00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 191)
00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 01 - Benzing Cup)
00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 20)
00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 22)
00
Pudic & Greek friends******
(Filip 07)
00
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Winner 514)
00
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Nika 504)
00
Team Sofia******
(BG 07)
00
Pudic & Co - Croatia******
(Filip 27)
00
Team Sofia******
(BG 28)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 134 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 560)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 111)
00
Dieter Siebert Chen Yue******
(Talent 1343)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 121)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 115)
00
Vicont & VicontesaBG 21481 - 21
(BG 481)
00
Vicont & Vicontesa******
(BG 478)
00
Pedro Porto B******
(Pedro 030)
00
Buttner G i A******
(PL 955)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 101)
00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 939)
00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 83)
00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 85 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 84)
00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 82)
00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 80)
00
Emiljano Tafa******
(Emil 81)
00
Giakoumelos Pantelis******
(GR 885)
00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 221)
00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 218)
00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 227)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 35 - Benzing Cup)
00
Lichi Tamas******
(HU 917)
00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 506)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 329 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HU 901)
00
Ventouris Markos******
(GR 317)
00
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919384 - 21
(GR 384 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kiriakos Pet - Step******
(GR 379)
00
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 329)
00
Kiriakos Pet - StepGR 0919382 - 21
(GR 382)
00
Kalacska Peter******
(HU 301)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis C******
(John 55)
00
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 204)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 543 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 215)
00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917006 - 21
(GR 006)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 114)
00
Kritsotakis GeorgeGR 0917109 - 21
(GR 109)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 111)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 125)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 156)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 101)
00
Kritsotakis George******
(GR 116)
00
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 666)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 146 - Benzing Cup)
00
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 673)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(FCI 144)
00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 501)
00
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 039)
00
Spirou Kostas******
(GR 207)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios B******
(GR 278)
00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 005)
00
Tsintsaris Ioannis******
(Giannis 04)
00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917029 - 21
(GR 029)
00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917024 - 21
(GR 024)
00
Tsintsaris IoannisBG 23907 - 21
(Giannis 07)
00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.GR 0917045 - 21
(GR 045)
00
Kafouros A.& P. Miri B.******
(GR 018)
00
Tsiagkalis Manos******
(GR 502)
00
Tsiagkalis ManosGR 0405503 - 21
(GR 503)
00
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 104)
00
P.Mathios - Sakis Bed******
(GR 037)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 4038 - 21
(DV 038 - Benzing Cup)
00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 149)
00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 150)
00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 111)
00
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(HS 2)
00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 111)
00
Team Trepte Arndt & Marcus******
(SS 1)
00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 004)
00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 060)
00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 011)
00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia ThielDV 04858 4065 - 21
(DV 065 - Benzing Cup)
00
Viglidan Agoston & Cziko Gabor******
(HU 203)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 031)
00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 146)
00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 105)
00
Team Germany - Ervin Laro******
(IT 104)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1304)
00
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 1338 - 21
(Talent 1338)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1330)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1339 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(Talent 1322)
00
Team Balla******
(Balla 70)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(GR 542)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Legent 964)
00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 828)
00
Werner A. Waldow Silvia Thiel******
(DV 030)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisFCI 000305 - 21
(FCI 305)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 52 - Benzing Cup)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 41)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 39)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 32)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis B******
(John 27)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 11)
00
Herold Attila******
(HU 922)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 24 - Benzing Cup)
00
African Warrior Lofts******
(ZW 102)
00
Herold Attila******
(HU 905)
00
Cimpean Sebastian******
(Seba 62)
00
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 08)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 927)
00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 109)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 291)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(FCI 297)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 906 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team La Paloma******
(Sylt Essen 702)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 314)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 001)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(NL 319)
00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 142)
00
Team Royal Turin******
(Royal 04)
00
Wings 2 Win******
(W2W 113)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 115)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 16)
00
Mamidas George******
(GR 722)
00
Liontis Basilios******
(Bil 07)
00
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 309)
00
J.C. - Pantelidis Iordanis******
(Iordanis)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 310)
00
Pantelidou Katerina******
(GR 342)
00
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 321)
00
Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0512824 - 21
(GR 824)
00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 238 - Benzing Cup)
00
Neapoli Team******
(GR 055)
00
Neapoli Team******
(GR 051)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 148)
00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 538)
00
Alfred Gega******
(RO 617)
00
Mamidas GeorgeGR 0917717 - 21
(GR 717)
00
J.C. - Athanasiou Nikoleta******
(Nikoleta)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(RO 602)
00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(FCI 234)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 509)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 506)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 501)
00
Team Senikidis Kostas - Kuqali Dhimiter******
(GR 536)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 505)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 224)
00
Zachiotis Giannis******
(FCI 211)
00
J.C. - Mamida Florita******
(Florita)
00
J.C. - Doko Sofia******
(Sofia)
00
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 24)
00
Limperopoulos George******
(GR 347)
00
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 12)
00
Stamidis Kostas******
(Kostas 05)
00
J.C. - Stamidis Evaggelos******
(Evaggelos)
00
J.C. - Liaros Kostas******
(Kostas)
00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 309 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 343)
00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 338)
00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 011)
00
Team Kiriazidis Nik. - Michalakis Nik.******
(Nik 007)
00
Team Theo - Dimitriou******
(GR 308)
00
Petros & Thomai Mpasdaras******
(GR 117)
00
J.C. - Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(Antonis)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 303)
00
Doko Ervin - Tsernos Nikos******
(GR 019)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 301)
00
Doko Ervin - Tsernos NikosGR 0513023 - 21
(GR 023 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 903)
00
Alfred Gega******
(RO 621)
00
Ainatzopoulos Athanasios******
(GR 902)
00
Alfred Gega******
(RO 623)
00
Alfred Gega******
(GR 309)
00
Alfred Gega******
(GR 311)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 670)
00
Kirkatsis Dimitrios******
(Panagiotis)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 23)
00
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 106)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Zoi)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Boubou)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 010)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 202)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 004)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 244)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 21 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 30)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.BG 23924 - 21
(O.Y.K. 24)
00
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 112)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(DImi)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 35)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 861)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 29 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - Kagias Alexandros******
(Alexandros)
00
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 933)
00
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 912)
00
Kagias D. & A.******
(GR 968)
00
Soldatos IoannisFCI 003815 - 21
(FCI 815)
00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 849)
00
Soldatos Ioannis******
(FCI 824)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 31)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(O.Y.K. 32)
00
Team Balla******
(Balla 83 - Benzing Cup)
00
Mpolis Vasilis - Renato Hajdaraj******
(GR 108)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 18)
00
Kalamaras Georgios & Dimitrios******
(FCI 149)
00
Dalkidis P. - Kontogiannis A.******
(GR 113)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 658)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 864)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 606)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 607)
00
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0406603 - 21
(GR 603)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 656)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 609 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 854)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 26)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Enzo)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 30 - Benzing Cup)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 672 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0203582 - 21
(GR 582)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 807)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 804)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 803)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 805)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 902)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 915)
00
Pitsoulis PatroklosGR 1024905 - 21
(GR 905)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos******
(GR 913)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(DV 313 - Benzing Cup)
00
Pitsoulis Patroklos B******
(GR 918 - Benzing Cup)
00
Valantis Skempes******
(Patmos 25)
00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 189)
00
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 113 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 111)
00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 805)
00
Team Germany - Toni Deigner******
(DV 043)
00
Team Germany - Toni DeignerDV 05950 25 - 21
(DV 025)
00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 826)
00
Henk Simonsz B******
(NL 832 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - Andreas & Luci Plab******
(Andreas & Luci)
00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 185)
00
J.C. - Stamidi Maria******
(Maria)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 108)
00
Papadopoulos Ioannis******
(John 18)
00
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 103)
00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 181)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 806)
00
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Sparkles)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 827)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 822)
00
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Stitch)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 054)
00
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Destiny)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 009)
00
Comb. A. & G. Veendorp******
(Handsome)
00
Team Balla******
(Balla 66)
00
Bernd Bruns******
(DV 196)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 20)
00
Frank John******
(DV 533)
00
Frank John******
(DV 536 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Jored B******
(Jordi 24)
00
Frank John******
(DV 535)
00
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Reinhard)
00
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Jeroen)
00
Andreas Moeller******
(AML Million Girl)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 96)
00
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 506)
00
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 502)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 95)
00
Ernst u. Rosemarie Muller******
(DV 105)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(Henk 70)
00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 804)
00
Team SunkissedNL 1674041 - 21
(Sun 41)
00
ZG Helios******
(CH 316)
00
Team Sunkissed******
(Sun 45)
00
ZG Helios******
(DV 311)
00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 808)
00
Team Ibing******
(Gloria)
00
Henk Simonsz******
(NL 806 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Ibing******
(Euro 811)
00
Team Ibing******
(Heinzi - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Ibing******
(John Rambo)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 110 - Benzing Cup)
00
Rainer Hoehn******
(DV 512)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Diadem 809)
00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 87)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 01)
00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 00 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 07)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 18)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 16)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Denebola 824)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 09)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 14 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Akrab 786)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 019)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 69)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 57)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 01)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 47)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 56)
00
Team Thorsten Daum & Walter Thun******
(Walter)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Henk 42 - Benzing Cup)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 239)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 216)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 241 - Benzing Cup)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 198)
00
As Tauben Derby******
(DV 193)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons B******
(Henk 51)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Acamar 779)
00
Dukker******
(NL 219)
00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 010)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 315)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 343)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 324)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 344)
00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 034)
00
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 317)
00
J.G. Oegema******
(NL 007)
00
Dukker******
(NL 218)
00
Altmiks - Soudy - Pigeons******
(DV 354)
00
Dukker******
(NL 222)
00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 80)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 513)
00
Heroes of the Sky******
(Hero 96)
00
Matthias Sprang******
(DV 521)
00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Moll.- Bleib.Pod. 2)
00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(Mo.Ke.Br. - Meyer. 2)
00
Dukker******
(NL 216 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 35)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 55)
00
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 937)
00
Haggenmuller H. & S.******
(DV 933)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 63 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 48)
00
Frank John******
(DV 525)
00
Dukker******
(NL 217)
00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 02)
00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 140)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 327)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 921)
00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 136 - Benzing Cup)
00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 125)
00
Palitu Victor******
(DV 148)
00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 108)
00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Nicki - Benzing Cup)
00
Gorbatovschi Dumitru******
(MD 107)
00
Team Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 570 - 21
(Paul)
00
Frank John******
(DV 524)
00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 10)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 138)
00
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 283)
00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 07)
00
Team Pitone - Vielahn******
(DV 281)
00
J.C. - Niklas Muller******
(Niklas)
00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 111)
00
Bas van Beveren******
(Bas 08)
00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 115)
00
Team Germany - Heinz Annette Missy******
(DV 151)
00
Team Heidjer C******
(Thomas 411)
00
Bas van BeverenNL 1178911 - 21
(Bas 11)
00
Team EOTSNL 1736028 - 21
(EOTS 28)
00
Team Sven Zimmermann******
(Pauline)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB343)
00
Team N Guli - Eirini O.Y.K.******
(DV 301)
00
Team Balla******
(Balla 68)
00
Team Balla******
(Balla 31)
00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 54)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tochter Magic Man)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Red Tiger)
00
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 105)
00
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 104)
00
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 118 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 116)
00
Team MWRB Racing Pigeons******
(DV 110)
00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 131)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB344)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 124)
00
Thomas Fey******
(Jeora - Benzing Cup)
00
Thomas Fey******
(Tettz)
00
Thomas Fey******
(Siriel)
00
Thomas Fey******
(Zoe)
00
Team Germany - M.Irlacher R.Greiner******
(DV 434)
00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(Wonder Pigeon 40)
00
Emiel Denys - Kazuo Matsuba******
(BE 579)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 202 - Benzing Cup)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 201)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 106)
00
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 20)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Rolf Berger******
(Sylt RB363)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Walhalla)
00
Team Heidjer C******
(Richard 46)
00
Dr. Andreas Luedtke******
(DV 007)
00
Corvo******
(Corvo 89)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 3)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 1)
00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 13)
00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 108)
00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 224 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 219)
00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 023)
00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 026)
00
Team Black Bird******
(Asgard)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Heimdall)
00
Team Black Bird******
(Freja)
00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 21)
00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 20)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Bragi - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 816 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 18)
00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 15)
00
Team Hirschmann******
(DV 814)
00
Frank John******
(DV 534)
00
Frank John******
(DV 521)
00
Team Jored******
(Jordi 19)
00
Sveinar Kringlebotten******
(Elias06)
00
Team Rothalbomber******
(DV 090)
00
Goetz Guenter B******
(DV 220 - Benzing Cup)
00
Frank John******
(DV 532)
00
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 206)
00
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 01)
00
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 207)
00
Team Heidjer B******
(Thorsten 225 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Heidjer B******
(Renate 598)
00
Team Heidjer******
(Platt 265)
00
Team Heidjer******
(Rainer 317)
00
Team Heidjer******
(Rainer 354 - Benzing Cup)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 386 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Waz******
(DV 016)
00
Corvo******
(Corvo 85)
00
Goetz Guenter B******
(DV 305 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team EOTS******
(EOTS 35)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(NL 174)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 283)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 204)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 213)
00
Goetz Guenter******
(DV 267)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 550)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 868 - Benzing Cup)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 498)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 844)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 551 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Black Bird******
(Arwen)
00
Team Waz******
(DV 007)
00


Last Updates

Transportation & Collection days
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 10/09/2021 11:20:21

AUCTION A' PIGEONS 1-30
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 14/08/2021 19:20:12

Activation Benzing Cup & Youth pigeons
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 02/08/2021 10:32:35

Read more news...
AS Goden Pigeon Final Summer Race 2021
  • 07/08/2021 06:45:00
  • 330 Km
  • 622 Pigeons basketed
  • 347 Pigeons finish
Race 5 - Benzing Cup
  • 28/07/2021 06:40:00
  • 275 Km
  • 1020 Pigeons basketed
  • 621 Pigeons finish
Race 4 - Bony Farma Pigeon Products - Xilagani
  • 21/07/2021 06:40:00
  • 220 Km
  • 1256 Pigeons basketed
  • 1010 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: