ACE Championship 2019

Team NamePigeon (Name)Total MarksTotal Cards
Asen SpasovBG 25145 - 19
(BG 145)
1,65915
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1843 - 19
(DV 843)
2,61035
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1937 - 19
(DV 937 - Benzing Cup)
3,10785
CorvoNL 1029728 - 19
(NL 28 - Benzing Cup)
3,7475
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 142 - 19
(Birdy)
4,53225
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12408 - 19
(CH 08)
4,69465
Goldwings USA******
(USA 315)
0,62484
Team Flying Dreams******
(Brasenose Collage)
0,75384
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223927 - 19
(NL 27)
0,87684
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1832 - 19
(DV 832)
0,89774
Asen SpasovBG 25171 - 19
(BG 171)
1,01414
ZG HeliosCH 5218 - 19
(Heli 218 - Benzing Cup)
1,31444
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1217710 - 19
(GR 710 - Benzing Cup)
1,31834
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.PL 1013948 - 19
(PL 48)
1,44254
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 03)
1,56744
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 85)
1,62454
Team Sofia******
(BG 23)
1,65584
Iacob MarinelGR 0510017 - 19
(GR 017)
1,66574
Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 176 - 19
(Neffe)
1,67674
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 127)
1,76874
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0513218 - 19
(Zoi)
1,88244
Team HeidjerDV 04103 724 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Platt 24)
2,04884
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223906 - 19
(NL 06)
2,05464
Team Sylt 2000 - FentenDV 01592 381 - 19
(Sylt Fenten - Benzing Cup)
2,15744
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 152233 - 19
(Gogo)
2,17434
Kagias DimitriosGR 0936022 - 19
(GR 022 - Benzing Cup)
2,18864
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935745 - 19
(D&G 745 - Benzing Cup)
2,19864
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 96 - 19
(Finns ASS)
2,20054
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510205 - 19
(GR 205 - Benzing Cup)
2,23754
J.C. - GPF Bialas SebastianDV 04542 618 - 19
(DV 618)
2,24734
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 012)
2,26694
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 456 - 19
(DV 456)
2,30414
J.C. - GPF Beyer Anna******
(DV 179)
2,40094
J.C. - GPF Lilly & Till MarienDV 09683 2 - 19
(Jouth GPF 002)
2,41744
Kerekgyarto TamasDV 05515 26 - 19
(HUNG 26)
2,54124
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042114 - 19
(IT 114)
2,79074
Kalamaras George & Dimitris CGR 0935769 - 19
(D&G 769)
3,05954
Pinelopi PapakostaGR 0935013 - 19
(GR 013)
3,06994
Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078502 - 19
(IT 502)
3,10564
Winkie PigeonsESP 89089 - 19
(ESP 089)
3,21164
Team HeidjerDV 04103 728 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Platt 28)
3,23924
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12417 - 19
(CH 17 - Benzing Cup)
3,40974
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I IT 9100265 - 19
(IT 265)
3,44224
Team Sylt 2000 - SchubringDV 0441 484 - 19
(Sylt Siggi 484)
3,54564
Asen SpasovBG 25101 - 19
(BG 101 - Benzing Cup)
3,61084
J.C. - GPF Termuhlen Nele******
(DV 095)
3,69414
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026903 - 19
(Cakdona)
4,13464
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11436 - 19
(Belgian Winners 36 - Benzing Cup)
4,15754
Iacob MarinelRO 192014 - 19
(RO 014)
4,74814
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1425 - 19
(Jannis)
0,14173
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517308 - 19
(NL 08)
0,24373
Familie JoekelDV 07001 371 - 19
(DV 371 - Benzing Cup)
0,34363
Fauna OrheiuluiMD 1533 - 19
(MD 33)
0,46313
Team SofiaBG 70011 - 19
(BG 11)
0,60943
J.C. - GPF Marioula MariaGR 0513131 - 19
(GR 131)
0,63193
Andreas BehlkeDV 09478 1040 - 19
(DV 040)
0,65553
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 011)
0,70043
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 180 - 19
(NOR 180)
0,76683
Team La Paloma - Schmitz JoergDV 0120 9782 - 19
(Sylt Essen 9782)
0,83213
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 1241 - 19
(IT 241)
0,83333
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 265)
0,91123
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517303 - 19
(NL 03)
0,95093
Derby HalkidikiGR 0815511 - 19
(GR 511)
0,97623
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935712 - 19
(D&G 712)
1,00013
Harald BelowDV 03409 124 - 19
(DV 124)
1,03263
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 14 - 19
(DV 14)
1,05283
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 201 - 19
(NOR 201)
1,09443
Derby HalkidikiGR 0815509 - 19
(GR 509)
1,09963
Team Ali Del GattopardoIT 9035225 - 19
(IT 225)
1,11423
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 99 - 19
(My Favorite - Benzing Cup)
1,12783
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11220 - 19
(Belgian Winners 20)
1,27353
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223918 - 19
(NL 18 Benzing Cup)
1,27883
Dieter SiebertDV 06723 9963 - 19
(DV 963)
1,2863
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090292 - 19
(IT 292 - Benzing Cup)
1,32053
Hoehn RainerDV 09105 710 - 19
(DV 710)
1,32273
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935739 - 19
(D&G 739)
1,36423
J.C. - GPF Riehl JosyDV 03195 783 - 19
(DV 783)
1,38863
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 48 - 19
(DV 048)
1,3963
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 224)
1,41463
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 516 - 19
(DV 516)
1,44413
Team Weis - JungfleischDV 0263 1847 - 19
(DV 847)
1,50593
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090248 - 19
(IT 248 - Benzing Cup)
1,50733
Familie JoekelDV 07001 346 - 19
(DV 346 - Benzing Cup)
1,50983
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 102 - 19
(DV 102)
1,51673
J.C. - GPF Schmidt LeonieDV 01972 516 - 19
(DV 516)
1,54143
Iacob MarinelRO 041168 - 19
(RO 168)
1,55453
Team Michael & KostasGR 0935919 - 19
(Darco 19)
1,57833
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073634 - 19
(Bony 634)
1,58973
Team Germany - Bibi StefanescuRO 399663 - 19
(RO 63)
1,59313
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12412 - 19
(CH 12)
1,59363
Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 133 - 19
(DV 133)
1,61623
Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1946 - 19
(DV 946)
1,61783
Liontis BasiliosGR 2238921 - 19
(GR 21)
1,62753
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223909 - 19
(NL 09)
1,66443
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 034)
1,73523
Team Michael & KostasGR 0935913 - 19
(Darco 13)
1,74373
Luan DinguAL 12206 - 19
(AL 06)
1,77043
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(DV 101)
1,78763
Sven Zimmermann BDV 08717 104 - 19
(DV 104)
1,79583
Gerhard DebusDV 08874 414 - 19
(DV 414)
1,84273
Dr. Bichir ValentinRO 025620 - 19
(RO 620)
1,85733
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 141)
1,87483
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042110 - 19
(IT 110)
1,88493
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935831 - 19
(GR 831)
1,93553
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936504 - 19
(GR 504)
2,01253
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 698)
2,04823
Alp Race Team******
(CH 601)
2,06033
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024782 - 19
(GR 781)
2,06623
Papadopoulos Giannis CGR 1024791 - 19
(GR 791)
2,08613
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 269)
2,10293
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1016 - 19
(DV 016)
2,11873
Simonsz - E. WingsNL 1223904 - 19
(NL 04)
2,12143
Team "Austria 3"A 301 1090 - 19
(Halkidiki)
2,12173
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 259)
2,13343
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1407 - 19
(Aphrodite)
2,16133
Tsintsaris GiannisGR 0405508 - 19
(GR 508)
2,18393
Jean - Denis Steiner******
(CH 11)
2,19823
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 189 - 19
(DV 189)
2,19993
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090267 - 19
(IT 267)
2,20323
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407686 - 19
(GR 686)
2,20673
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 38 - Benzing Cup)
2,24583
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935965 - 19
(Darco 65)
2,25633
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 259)
2,26673
Christian Biel PigeonsDV 05412 182 - 19
(Ares - Benzing Cup)
2,27193
Draaisma J.F.NL 1199838 - 19
(NL 38)
2,29723
Fisekidis FilipposGR 3030006 - 19
(GR 06)
2,32913
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024751 - 19
(GR 751)
2,33923
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1007 - 19
(DV 007)
2,37963
Herbots Gebr.BE 2131934 - 19
(BE 34)
2,43273
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 802)
2,48523
Team Sofia******
(BG 09)
2,4973
Derby Halkidiki******
(GR 507)
2,54463
Kagkakis KostasGR 0141682 - 19
(GR 682)
2,56333
Team Sylt 2000 - DaumDV 04939 112 - 19
(Sylt Claudia)
2,58663
Europa Master PigeonsRO 530009 - 19
(RO 09)
2,68993
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 30)
2,73083
Koehoorn - BoekeloNL 1182767 - 19
(Jaap 67)
2,7563
Familie Joekel******
(DV 360)
2,76293
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 128 - 19
(DV 128)
2,77443
SG StefflDV 08897 5110 - 19
(Aces of Spades)
2,77653
Radovan JovovicSRB 000501 - 19
(SRB 501)
2,78743
Hubert******
(ESP 615)
2,89073
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 43)
2,89993
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 008)
2,95593
Reinhard GebhardtDV 02227 2016 - 19
(DV 016)
2,99843
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 63)
3,01013
ZG HeliosDV 01777 373 - 19
(Heli 373)
3,01983
Xalaris AndreasGR 0935920 - 19
(GR 920)
3,06723
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 777)
3,11143
Bosko JenjicCRO 05640 - 19
(CRO 40)
3,14323
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 280 - Benzing Cup)
3,2673
Team SchnellinDV 09546 176 - 19
(DV 176)
3,29863
Team "Michael & Sol"GR 3031385 - 19
(Sol Imperial)
3,31063
Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg******
(Sylt Essen 9780)
3,31623
J.C. - GPF Manzieri PetrosGR 0511036 - 19
()
3,32553
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 02)
3,33343
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 10)
3,33623
Miri B. - Kafouros A.GR 0935840 - 19
(GR 840 - Benzing Cup)
3,37813
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609302 - 18
(GR 302)
3,49963
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 10)
3,5863
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 823)
3,74073
Asen Spasov******
(BG 183)
0,11892
Parlapanidis Giannis******
(GR 703)
0,13762
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0935253 - 19
(GR 253)
0,162
Motria CristianRO 593105 - 19
(RO 105)
0,18982
Iraq Team / Abbas Mseib & Chris DebackerBE 3029621 - 19
(Iraq 621)
0,21572
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Big Winner)
0,2192
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935714 - 19
(D&G 714)
0,23382
Emiel Denys******
(BE 63 - Benzing Cup)
0,27112
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 259)
0,35942
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024796 - 19
(GR 796)
0,42622
Mpaziourakis Manolis******
(GR 158)
0,43552
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 20)
0,44122
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024785 - 19
(GR 785)
0,44132
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 723)
0,46512
Team SofiaBG 70022 - 19
(BG 22)
0,48912
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030713 - 19
(IT 713 - Benzing Cup)
0,49782
Litsios Vaggelis BGR 0200806 - 19
(GR 806)
0,52
Team Fiorini L & DIT 9030033 - 19
(IT 033)
0,50332
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073639 - 19
(Bony 639)
0,50832
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 270)
0,51462
Emiel DenysBE 3019950 - 19
(BE 50)
0,5242
Team HeidjerDV 01182 15 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Schwarte 15)
0,52482
Krasinsgi - KivranoglouGR 0609103 - 19
(GR 103)
0,53912
Asen SpasovBG 25103 - 19
(BG 103)
0,54122
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 794)
0,55762
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 171)
0,55782
Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 720 - Benzing Cup)
0,58222
Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 510)
0,5892
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne RolffDV 06599 21 - 19
(DV 021)
0,59782
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 146)
0,60272
Agim FushaAL 11405 - 19
(AL 405)
0,61282
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4156 - 19
(Zeus)
0,62372
Asen SpasovBG 25112 - 19
(BG 112)
0,63412
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935806 - 19
(GR 806)
0,63692
Krasinsgi - KivranoglouGR 0609102 - 19
(GR 102)
0,65262
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510222 - 19
(GR 222)
0,70772
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 568 - Benzing Cup)
0,72652
Tsioutsiouliklis PetrosGR 0511965 - 19
(Tricky)
0,72732
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030702 - 19
(IT 702)
0,72782
Familie Soellner******
(DV 914 - Benzing Cup)
0,74862
Alp Race Team******
(CH 714 - Benzing Cup)
0,75932
Hok Reijnen - BoltonBE 6065836 - 19
(Erik 836)
0,77172
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 563 - 19
(DV 563)
0,77252
Mouzafer Aptourahman******
(GR 817)
0,77382
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 29 - Benzing Cup)
0,77562
SG StefflDV 08897 5117 - 19
(Nuclear Power)
0,78272
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 39)
0,80432
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024795 - 19
(GR 795)
0,81062
Ktenas ThodorisGR 0513214 - 19
(GR 214)
0,83972
Guo Bei Fei & HerbotsBE 2131917 - 19
(CHN 17)
0,8482
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 20)
0,85252
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 270)
0,85512
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 2)
0,86492
Asen Spasov******
(BG 166)
0,86912
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 593)
0,87152
Stamatiou LoftGR 1219142 - 19
(GR 142)
0,87632
Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft ******
(Iraq 211)
0,87772
Georgiadis - Kiritsis BGR 0408447 - 19
(GR 447)
0,88662
Super Star OLR******
(RO 812)
0,89712
Team "Michael & Sol"DV 02799 1544 - 19
(Wittelsbach)
0,90592
SG Meissner & ScheurerDV 08790 541 - 19
(Micro)
0,94132
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Dike)
0,94162
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 720 - Benzing Cup)
0,94382
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 276 - 19
(DV 276)
0,94532
Kiriakos - Pet StepGR 1217707 - 19
(GR 707)
0,95232
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 1003 - 19
(Sylt Halli 3)
0,95572
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 467 - 19
(DV 467)
0,98862
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 730 - Benzing Cup)
1,02112
Iraq Team / Friends Kout Club & Thorsten Daum******
(Rubin)
1,04672
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 773)
1,05562
Hoehn RainerDV 09105 707 - 19
(DV 707)
1,06042
Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 118 - 19
(DV 118)
1,06242
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 04)
1,07032
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 12)
1,07922
F. SybrandyNL 1190237 - 19
(NL 37)
1,08952
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 02)
1,09452
Filip PudicCRO 00649 - 19
(CRO 49)
1,09512
Corrado VindigniIT 9067267 - 19
(IT 267)
1,10932
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 64)
1,11242
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 217)
1,12742
Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 00 - Benzing Cup)
1,13542
Team "Michael & Sol"******
(Sol Cerverus)
1,13682
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 89 - Benzing Cup)
1,16132
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 458 - 19
(DV 458)
1,16182
Celli - Ghiacci - ValvoIT 9030736 - 19
(IT 736)
1,16652
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" BDV 09769 1204 - 19
(DV 204)
1,16742
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 70 - 19
(Finns Talent - Benzing Cup)
1,16762
Team Germany - Altmiks SoudyDV 05536 571 - 19
(DV 571)
1,17362
Palitu VictorMD 2029 - 19
(MD 029 - Benzing Cup)
1,17452
T.P. van SteenbergenNL 1548088 - 19
(NL 88)
1,18122
SG StefflDV 08897 5177 - 19
(Veronika)
1,20962
Dirk Van StichelBE 4054186 - 19
(William)
1,21592
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024784 - 19
(GR 784 - Benzing Cup)
1,22042
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 402)
1,23532
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935726 - 19
(D&G 726)
1,24432
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 366 - 19
(DV 366)
1,25282
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 9065237 - 19
(IT 237)
1,27032
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 734)
1,2752
Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 181 - 19
(Rhodos)
1,2852
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 220 - 19
(DV 220 - Benzing Cup)
1,28812
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 774 - Benzing Cup)
1,29592
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I IT 9100264 - 19
(IT 264)
1,29742
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154756 - 19
(Mika)
1,32
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 271 - 19
(DV 271)
1,30412
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1207 - 19
(DV 207)
1,30682
Ciscaru MariusBE 3002847 - 19
(Amor - C - 847)
1,31422
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne RolffDV 06599 9 - 19
(DV 009)
1,33712
Agim FushaAL 11406 - 19
(AL 406)
1,35162
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407603 - 19
(GR 603)
1,35372
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 65 - Benzing Cup)
1,36912
Dirk Van StichelBE 4054181 - 19
(Flup)
1,37592
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935718 - 19
(D&G 718)
1,37672
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 192 - 19
(DV 192)
1,40682
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 117 - 19
(DV 117)
1,41942
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 123 - 19
(DV 123)
1,41992
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 51)
1,43722
Hoehn RainerDV 09105 711 - 19
(DV 711)
1,44572
Valantis SkempesGR 0513891 - 19
(GR 891)
1,44982
Iraq Team / El Najef Club & Thorsten DaumDV 04939 98 - 19
(Fieldworker)
1,45612
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4230 - 19
(Tyche)
1,46582
Team Black Sheep******
(Papaver)
1,4692
Team Astaubenderby.de B******
(DV 139)
1,47192
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 633)
1,48422
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 631 - Benzing Cup)
1,48642
Guenter GotzDV 05136 806 - 19
(DV 806)
1,49132
SG Steffl******
(Nobody Knows)
1,49732
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 639 - Benzing Cup)
1,50852
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 14)
1,51722
Alp Race Team******
(CH 706)
1,52412
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 182 - 19
(NOR 182)
1,53212
Peter Coppens******
(BE 624)
1,5412
Zachotis GiannisGR 0933693 - 19
(GR 693)
1,56522
ZG HeliosDV 01777 383 - 19
(Os 383)
1,57082
Team Schnellin******
(DV 861 - Benzing Cup)
1,57112
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 10)
1,57362
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 09 - Benzing Cup)
1,57392
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 040)
1,58012
Harald BelowDV 03409 108 - 19
(DV 108)
1,58572
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024767 - 19
(GR 767)
1,59332
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1108 - 19
(DV 108)
1,59972
Kalamaras George & DimitrisGR 0935710 - 19
(D&G 710 - Benzing Cup)
1,60122
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 14)
1,60252
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1206 - 19
(DV 206)
1,60792
Valantis SkempesGR 0513895 - 19
(GR 895)
1,60962
Xalaris Andreas******
(Storm)
1,632
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 757)
1,63122
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 258)
1,63852
Derby ZagrebCRO 31692 - 19
(CRO 692 - Benzing Cup)
1,64262
Ari - ShpatiAL 12120 - 19
(AL 20)
1,64872
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 41 - Benzing Cup)
1,66072
Familie Soellner BDV 02733 1961 - 19
(DV 961)
1,66342
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 9065214 - 19
(IT 214 - Benzing Cup)
1,6652
Derby ZagrebCRO 22031 - 19
(CRO 031)
1,66562
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12406 - 19
(CH 06)
1,66672
Team SerresGR 0405299 - 19
(Migg)
1,67972
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1121 - 19
(DV 121)
1,69772
Alp Race TeamCH 7702 - 19
(CH 702)
1,70392
Asen SpasovBG 25110 - 19
(BG 110)
1,70622
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 211)
1,70832
Lili Drites******
(AL 005)
1,70892
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1446 - 19
(Hera - Benzing Cup)
1,7122
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 91 - Benzing Cup)
1,72162
Team SchnellinDV 02420 600 - 19
(DV 600)
1,72432
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510204 - 19
(GR 204)
1,7272
Familie JoekelDV 07001 356 - 19
(DV 356)
1,72822
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935975 - 19
(Darco 75)
1,73652
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1123 - 19
(DV 123)
1,73872
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090240 - 19
(IT 240)
1,74972
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0510208 - 19
(GR 208 - Benzing Cup)
1,76312
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609306 - 18
(GR 306)
1,76362
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 581)
1,78342
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 178)
1,80072
Team SerresGR 0405020 - 19
(Xrisi)
1,80472
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 462)
1,81632
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609307 - 18
(GR 307)
1,82782
Wonder Pigeon TeamIT 9042108 - 19
(IT 108)
1,83582
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 105 - 19
(NOR 105)
1,84082
Team "Austria 3"A 301 1092 - 19
(Creta)
1,88342
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 519)
1,91642
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 77)
1,92262
Hofmann KarlDV 05497 614 - 19
(DV 614)
1,9292
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4057 - 19
(Zosia I - Benzing Cup)
1,94262
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 700)
1,95172
Litsos NikosGR 1024001 - 19
(GR 001)
1,97062
Herbots Gebr.BE 2131457 - 19
(BE 57)
1,98412
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 208)
1,98982
Zanasi WilliamIT 9073014 - 19
(IT 014)
1,99192
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 466 - 19
(DV 466 - Benzing Cup)
1,9922
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090261 - 19
(IT 261)
2,04552
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 053)
2,05362
ZG Helios******
(Os 346)
2,05462
Christian SchroederDV 04398 603 - 19
(DV 603)
2,05642
Alp Race TeamCH 7602 - 19
(CH 602 - Benzing Cup)
2,12092
Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 115 - 19
(DV 115)
2,13042
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090201 - 19
(IT 201)
2,16752
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936417 - 19
(GR 417)
2,182
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 787 - Benzing Cup)
2,19052
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1523 - 19
(Wasa)
2,1982
J.C. - GPF Daum Finn LeonDV 04939 121 - 19
(Fortnite Hero)
2,22532
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 008)
2,23842
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 126 - Benzing Cup)
2,25452
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 421)
2,26542
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 185 - Benzing Cup)
2,29292
Eirini O.Y.K. EGR 0510221 - 19
(GR 221)
2,36052
Team Sofia******
(BG 06)
2,39282
Kallinikidis TeamGR 0609095 - 19
(GR 095)
2,40022
Faik QefaliaAL 11516 - 19
(AL 516)
2,40652
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 42 - Benzing Cup)
2,40852
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935959 - 19
(Darco 59)
2,41292
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1542 - 19
(Dacke - Benzing Cup)
2,42052
Altmiks-Soudy-PigeonsDV 05536 565 - 19
(DV 565 - Benzing Cup)
2,42442
J.C. - GPF Pantelidou KaterinaGR 0513122 - 19
(GR 122)
2,43742
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0936413 - 19
(GR 413)
2,50322
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 816 - 19
(DV 816)
2,51562
Draaisma J.F.NL 1199837 - 19
(NL 37)
2,56482
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090271 - 19
(IT 271)
2,59932
Thios Makis******
(GR 011)
2,61652
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 797)
2,69752
A & M VanheeBE 3109195 - 19
(BE 95)
2,71372
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510233 - 19
(GR 233 - Benzing Cup)
2,85232
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Heinz 4)
2,89592
Petar & Kiril RaponskiBG 29449 - 19
(BG 49)
2,94382
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 713)
2,97252
Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Vienna II)
3,17392
Familie Soellner******
(DV 930)
0,00471
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517254 - 19
(NL 54 - Benzing Cup)
0,00941
Familie Soellner******
(DV 879)
0,0181
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 031)
0,01881
Peter CoppensBE 2101623 - 18
(BE 623)
0,03291
Peter CoppensBE 2101628 - 18
(BE 628)
0,03811
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumDV 04939 100 - 19
(All In - Benzing Cup)
0,04231
Leopold HofmannA 301 1723 - 19
(Olympia)
0,04711
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 012)
0,06121
Kagias DimitriosGR 0936002 - 19
(GR 002)
0,06771
Bosko JenjicCRO 05609 - 19
(CRO 09)
0,07621
Iraq Team / Karkuk Stars Club & Hok Boddaert Dr Wim VL******
(Iraq 500)
0,08041
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro B******
(IT 301)
0,08381
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 24)
0,09411
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1428 - 19
(Samurai)
0,09881
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 242)
0,10181
Team Staffel / Wesch******
(DV 198)
0,10821
Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 58)
0,13121
Team Sofia******
(BG 04)
0,13181
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 62)
0,13541
Litsos Nikos******
(GR 011)
0,13771
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1201 - 19
(DV 201)
0,1461
Hofmann Karl******
(DV 610)
0,14861
Familie Joekel******
(DV 351)
0,16171
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1018 - 19
(DV 018)
0,16471
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 40 - Benzing Cup)
0,16771
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935839 - 19
(GR 839 - Benzing Cup)
0,16931
Iraq Team / Ahmad Ring******
(New Star)
0,17781
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 24)
0,17881
Jean - Denis SteinerCH 12012 - 19
(CH 12)
0,18471
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Iron - Benzing Cup)
0,18821
Kujtim BeqjaAL 12319 - 19
(AL 19)
0,18941
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 200 - 19
(NOR 200)
0,19371
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 77)
0,19471
J.C. - GPF Manzieri George******
()
0,19761
Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 113 - 19
(DV 113)
0,19821
Team Stefano MorelliDV 0755 361 - 19
(DV 361 - Benzing Cup)
0,20131
Emiel Denys******
(BE 05 - Benzing Cup)
0,20241
Team "Michael & Sol"******
(Maximilian I)
0,20741
Mpaziourakis ManolisGR 0510159 - 19
(GR 159)
0,21651
Litsios VaggelisGR 0200811 - 19
(GR 811)
0,23421
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / HeunDV 03801 1001 - 19
(Sylt Halli 1)
0,241
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 78)
0,24131
Miri B. - Kafouros A.GR 0935841 - 19
(GR 841)
0,25671
Litsios Vaggelis B******
(GR 807)
0,25881
Mergaert DirkBE 3033898 - 19
(BE 98)
0,26241
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum BDV 04939 75 - 19
(Nikos)
0,26351
Alp Race TeamCH 7703 - 19
(CH 703)
0,27231
Leopold Hofmann******
(Achilles)
0,27291
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 257)
0,27761
Guenter GotzDV 05136 808 - 19
(DV 808)
0,28241
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 268 - Benzing Cup)
0,29651
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 234)
0,29941
Peter Coppens******
(BE 629)
0,30051
Team Serres******
(Sugar - Benzing Cup)
0,31741
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 230 - Benzing Cup)
0,31981
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 212 - Benzing Cup)
0,32341
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1924 - 19
(DV 924)
0,32431
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1859 - 19
(DV 859)
0,32591
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024754 - 19
(GR 754)
0,32761
Kallinikidis Team******
(GR 099)
0,33021
SG StefflDV 08897 5163 - 19
(Golden Jacob)
0,33151
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Moros)
0,33441
Guenter GotzDV 05136 834 - 19
(DV 834)
0,34231
SG StefflDV 08897 5237 - 19
(Gust 1)
0,35521
Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078516 - 19
(IT 516)
0,3671
Super Star OLR******
(RO 178)
0,37131
Familie Joekel******
(DV 331)
0,37721
Grec MihaiIT 9033822 - 19
(IT 822)
0,38941
Team Flying Dreams******
(Kolner Schiedsspouch)
0,39531
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 5 - Benzing Cup)
0,41
SG Steffl******
(Feri)
0,40121
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 611)
0,40471
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 401)
0,40531
Goldwings USAIF EMC 314 - 19
(USA 314)
0,41051
Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Vienna)
0,41411
Xalaris Andreas******
(Nikolas Junior - Benzing Cup)
0,41481
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 814)
0,41921
J.C. - GPF Winkler Jennifer******
(DV 122)
0,42331
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 703)
0,42511
Guenter GotzDV 05136 835 - 19
(DV 835)
0,42751
Litsos NikosGR 1024021 - 19
(GR 021 - Benzing Cup)
0,43111
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1143 - 19
(DV 143 - Benzing Cup)
0,43171
Winkie PigeonsESP 89050 - 19
(ESP 050)
0,4361
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4174 - 19
(Nike)
0,44021
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 010)
0,44441
Hofmann KarlDV 05497 603 - 19
(DV 603)
0,44711
Karl - Heinz WichertDV 02618 301 - 19
(DV 301)
0,45391
Radovan JovovicSRB 000619 - 19
(SRB 619 - Benzing Cup)
0,45491
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 241)
0,46121
Fast Pigeons & Ervin LaroIT 9090288 - 19
(IT 288)
0,46971
Team Bony FarmaNL 1073588 - 19
(Bony 588)
0,46981
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935939 - 19
(Darco 39)
0,47061
HubertESP 87609 - 19
(ESP 609)
0,47361
Ciscaru MariusBE 3002840 - 19
(Amor - C - 840)
0,47411
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 01)
0,47531
Andreas WollenhauptDV 08197 818 - 19
(DV 818 - Benzing Cup)
0,47741
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Alan)
0,48191
Jean - Denis SteinerCH 12013 - 19
(CH 13)
0,48251
Harald Below******
(DV 123 - Benzing Cup)
0,48941
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum******
(Sylt Cliff)
0,4911
Iraq Team / Basrah Club & Thorsten DaumDV 04939 97 - 19
(Big Ahmed)
0,49331
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517222 - 19
(NL 22)
0,49731
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935825 - 19
(GR 825)
0,49881
Eirini O.Y.K. BGR 0510261 - 19
(GR 261)
0,50791
Derby HalkidikiDV 0254 441 - 19
(DV 441 - Benzing Cup)
0,50911
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024770 - 19
(GR 770)
0,51641
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408436 - 19
(GR 436)
0,52491
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073638 - 19
(Bony 638)
0,52911
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 133)
0,53291
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 802)
0,53591
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(Darco 72)
0,53761
Kagias DimitriosGR 0936010 - 19
(GR 010)
0,54461
Team HeidjerDV 01182 64 - 19
(Team Heidjer - Schwarte 64 - Benzing Cup)
0,54491
SG Meissner & ScheurerDV 08790 563 - 19
(Tequila)
0,55031
Ari - ShpatiAL 12119 - 19
(AL 19)
0,55251
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 220)
0,55871
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Magie)
0,561
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408407 - 19
(GR 407)
0,56041
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1923 - 19
(DV 923)
0,57141
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 620)
0,57881
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 133 - 19
(DV 133)
0,58021
Team Vella / CatalanoIT 9078511 - 19
(IT 511)
0,58841
Radovan JovovicSRB 000609 - 19
(SRB 609)
0,59261
Team Michael & KostasGR 0935974 - 19
(Darco 74 - Benzing Cup)
0,59681
Palitu VictorMD 2040 - 19
(MD 040)
0,60111
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Rubina)
0,60241
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 24)
0,60711
Familie JoekelDV 07001 342 - 19
(DV 342)
0,60951
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Alphiz)
0,61081
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 15 - Benzing Cup)
0,61381
Zachotis GiannisGR 0933696 - 19
(GR 696)
0,6181
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Pilo - Benzing Cup)
0,62121
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 564)
0,62281
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 05)
0,62871
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 243)
0,63071
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 05)
0,63491
Agim FushaAL 11407 - 19
(AL 407)
0,64071
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 83 - Benzing Cup)
0,64471
Ingo Berghmans - Peter LesnoBE 2051627 - 19
(BE 627)
0,64671
HubertESP 87608 - 19
(ESP 608)
0,64941
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 402)
0,65191
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407617 - 19
(GR 617)
0,65271
Litsos NikosGR 1024002 - 19
(GR 002)
0,65881
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3019927 - 19
(BE 27)
0,66031
Jean - Pierre NellCH 12404 - 19
(CH 04)
0,66461
J.C. - GPF Siegmund JoanneDV 06294 1011 - 19
(DV 1011)
0,66821
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 590)
0,6731
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Azaleh)
0,68151
Palitu VictorMD 2038 - 19
(MD 038)
0,68991
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 787)
0,69421
Team Stefano Morelli******
(DV 364)
0,70061
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 258)
0,70121
Godderis Linda - Praet Edmond******
(BE 55)
0,70691
Team Astaubenderby.deDV 01155 137 - 19
(DV 137 - Benzing Cup)
0,71061
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 625)
0,71961
Martin Saevareid******
(NOR 140 - Benzing Cup)
0,721
Gougoutsas EvangeloGR 0816409 - 19
(GR 09)
0,72381
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154875 - 19
(Guigi - Benzing Cup)
0,7281
Kujtim BeqjaAL 12327 - 19
(AL 27)
0,73231
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 57)
0,73651
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 61)
0,73651
Familie JoekelDV 07001 370 - 19
(DV 370)
0,73861
Martin Saevareid******
(NOR 104)
0,73881
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026905 - 19
(Sis)
0,74071
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Crombelgie)
0,74251
Leopold HofmannA 301 1739 - 19
(Medea - Benzing Cup)
0,7451
Fisekidis FilipposGR 3030004 - 19
(GR 04)
0,74761
Tsiagalis Manos******
(GR 470)
0,74921
Athanasiou ThanosGR 0935255 - 19
(GR 255)
0,75341
Iraq Team / Ahmad RingBE 4205204 - 19
(Ruby)
0,75761
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 027)
0,75771
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - SenikidisGR 0935969 - 19
(Darco 69)
0,76111
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 15)
0,76241
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 12)
0,78311
Christian Schroeder******
(DV 605)
0,78441
T.P. van SteenbergenNL 1548095 - 19
(NL 95)
0,78811
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 313)
0,79531
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1014 - 19
(DV 014)
0,79581
Nita DanielGR 0933002 - 19
(RO 002)
0,81
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 706)
0,80241
Alp Race Team******
(CH 704)
0,80471
Team Serres******
(Entza)
0,80841
Team Black Sheep******
(Cinnamon)
0,81271
Harald BelowDV 03409 127 - 19
(DV 127)
0,81691
Guenter GotzDV 05136 817 - 19
(DV 817 - Benzing Cup)
0,81881
Grec Mihai******
(IT 832)
0,82041
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Posejdon)
0,82631
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 34)
0,82961
Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 44)
0,83231
ZG Helios******
(Os 343)
0,83391
Agim Fusha******
(AL 408)
0,83831
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 009)
0,84431
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024779 - 19
(GR 779)
0,86231
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154765 - 19
(Seve)
0,86471
Familie SoellnerDV 02733 1903 - 19
(DV 903)
0,87821
Team SchnellinDV 01829 863 - 19
(DV 863)
0,88041
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Flash)
0,89411
Super Star OLR******
(GR 823)
0,89741
Luan Dingu******
(AL 02)
0,89881
Team Pitone-VielahnDV 03164 1033 - 19
(DV 033)
0,90581
Xalaris AndreasGR 0935950 - 19
(GR 950)
0,90821
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Barco)
0,91021
Team SchnellinDV 01829 486 - 19
(DV 486)
0,91761
Bjorn Ove HelgesenNOR 032 212 - 19
(NOR 212 - Benzing Cup)
0,91851
Nita DanielGR 0933003 - 19
(RO 003)
0,92221
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Hera)
0,93181
Palitu Victor******
(MD 033)
0,93411
Dabrowski PawelPL 457506 - 19
(PL 06)
0,94121
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 805)
0,94591
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 515)
0,95061
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 186)
0,95241
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 239)
0,961
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 59)
0,96471
Thios Makis******
(GR 014 - Benzing Cup)
0,97011
Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 709)
0,9761
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 504)
0,98351
Guenter Gotz B******
(DV 803)
0,99891
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 12)
1,00741
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 807)
1,0121
Tsiagalis Manos******
(GR 471)
1,02431
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 102)
1,03061
Ari - ShpatiAL 12118 - 19
(AL 18)
1,04551
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 47)
1,04941
Emiel DenysBE 3019937 - 19
(BE 37)
1,05391
Gerhard DebusDV 08874 706 - 19
(DV 706)
1,0541
Team Sasse - WelzelDV 02739 15 - 19
(DV 15)
1,05991
Bosko JenjicCRO 05675 - 19
(CRO 75)
1,08361
Stamatiou LoftGR 1219140 - 19
(GR 140)
1,08781
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 009)
1,09581
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"DV 09769 1228 - 19
(DV 228 - Benzing Cup)
1,10181
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 813)
1,11381
Luan DinguAL 12201 - 19
(AL 01)
1,12471
Christian SchroederDV 04398 602 - 19
(DV 602)
1,14711
Sven ZimmermannDV 08717 119 - 19
(DV 119)
1,15291
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 850)
1,15571
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 519)
1,16241
Eirini O.Y.K. CGR 0510213 - 19
(GR 213)
1,16831
Christian SchroederDV 04398 604 - 19
(DV 604)
1,17371
Alp Race Team******
(CH 701)
1,17961
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 144 - Benzing Cup)
1,18121
Papadopoulos Giannis BGR 1024788 - 19
(GR 788)
1,18521
Herbots Gebr.BE 2131929 - 19
(BE 29)
1,18941
Iraq Team / Dr. Alaa & Ahmad HikmatIT 9030869 - 19
(Iraq 869)
1,19061
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 623)
1,19531
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 175)
1,19761
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 075 - Benzing Cup)
1,20471
Ljubivoje MarkovicA 320 191 - 19
(Prijo - Benzing Cup)
1,21411
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 115)
1,22821
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - DenduyverBE 3026906 - 19
(Ricardo)
1,23291
Team Black Sheep******
(Safran)
1,23761
A & M VanheeBE 3109198 - 19
(BE 98)
1,23951
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 305)
1,24241
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 252)
1,25651
Team Baso******
(Darco 77)
1,26951
Team Schnellin******
(DV 172)
1,29341
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 154762 - 19
(Leo)
1,29881
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 219)
1,29941
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Lux)
1,30541
ZG Helios******
(Heli 341)
1,31741
Palitu VictorMD 2012 - 19
(MD 012)
1,31761
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 92)
1,34121
J.C. - GPF Immein Marian******
(DV 1022)
1,34591
Super Star OLR******
(RO 804)
1,34731
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 57)
1,35331
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 016)
1,36471
Emiel Denys******
(BE 39)
1,36531
Visser - MeijboomNL 1517255 - 19
(NL 55)
1,37881
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 06)
1,39291
Asen Spasov******
(BG 104)
1,40711
Iraq Team / Abtal El Nahren & Chris Debacker******
(Iraq 646)
1,43061
Theo & Markus LeckeDV 04087 452 - 19
(DV 452 - Benzing Cup)
1,44471
Litsos NikosGR 1024008 - 19
(GR 008)
1,45511
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(IT 121 - Benzing Cup)
1,47311
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 6)
1,4791
Eirini O.Y.K.GR 0510264 - 19
(GR 264)
1,4911
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 413)
1,55091
Team Schnellin******
(DV 873)
1,56891
Hofmann KarlDV 05497 616 - 19
(DV 616 - Benzing Cup)
1,58081
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(DV 031)
1,59881
Kafouros Panagiotis******
(GR 808)
1,62281
J.C. - GPF Manske Marvin******
(DV 771)
1,68261
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 707)
1,70061
Thios Makis******
(GR 009)
1,74851
J.C. - GPF Litsios AlexandrosGR 0200842 - 19
(J.C. 842)
1,75451
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407695 - 19
(GR 695)
1,77841
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408404 - 19
(GR 404)
1,82631
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 281)
1,83831
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Tisifoni)
1,86231
Xalaris Andreas******
(GR 952)
1,89221
Fenten HeinzDV 01592 372 - 19
(Sylt Heinz 2)
1,91021
Peter Coppens******
(BE 627)
1,97011
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 24)
1,9881
Hubert******
(ESP 603)
00
Team Germany - R R MarienDV 09683 19 - 19
(DV 019)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 562)
00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 56)
00
Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu******
(RO 58)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 572 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 546)
00
Hubert******
(ESP 615)
00
Iraq Team / Brother Karkuk & De Backer Mark******
(Iraq 945)
00
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 01)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 539)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 123 - Benzing Cup)
00
Hubert******
(ESP 604)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 09)
00
Iraq Team / Abo Firas - El Anbar & Chris Debacker******
(Iraq 620 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 965)
00
Team Germany - R R Marien******
(DV 068)
00
Team Germany - Altmiks Soudy******
(DV 506)
00
Iraq Team / Samarah Elemame Center & Geert Pollin******
(Iraq 122)
00
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 740 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk" B******
(DV 236)
00
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 04)
00
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 24)
00
J.C. - GPF Graw Leon******
(DV 006)
00
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 26 - Benzing Cup)
00
SG Steffl******
(Zille Go 2019 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 617)
00
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 618)
00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siggi 481)
00
SG StefflDV 08897 5127 - 19
(Giant Girl)
00
Schubring Siegward******
(Sylt Siggi 482)
00
SG Steffl******
(Zille Romanum)
00
SG Steffl******
(Gust 2)
00
Iraq Team / Dr. Alaa & Ahmad Hikmat******
(Iraq 862)
00
Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft BE 4205220 - 19
(Iraq 220 - Benzing Cup)
00
Radovan Jovovic******
(SRB 612)
00
Iraq Team / Ahmad Breeding Loft ******
(Iraq 215)
00
Christian SchroederDV 01304 104 - 19
(DV 104)
00
Dr. Bichir Valentin******
(RO 11)
00
Dieter Siebert******
(DV 961)
00
Schubring SiegwardDV 0441 483 - 19
(Sylt Siggi 483)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 10)
00
SG Steffl******
(Last Hope - Benzing Cup)
00
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 32)
00
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 014 - Benzing Cup)
00
Harald Below******
(DV 106)
00
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 026)
00
Harald Below******
(DV 121)
00
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 043)
00
Hubert******
(ESP 619)
00
Team Aloha******
(DV 900)
00
Team Aloha******
(DV 873)
00
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 046)
00
Team Flavigny M.S.LFR 153534 - 19
(Flo)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Ronja)
00
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 039)
00
Hubert******
(ESP 614)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 049)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Aristoteles)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 41)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 07)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 40)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 22)
00
Zanasi William******
(IT 027)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 10)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 05)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 73 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Flavigny M.S.L******
(Aude)
00
Hubert******
(ESP 625)
00
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 73)
00
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 545)
00
Gerhard Debus******
(DV 439)
00
Christian Schroeder******
(DV 105)
00
Iraq Team / Mohameed Eldor & Thorsten Daum******
(Argiris)
00
Christian Schroeder******
(DV 606 - Benzing Cup)
00
Iraq Team / Hussein Al- Sudani & Chris Debacker******
(Iraq 641)
00
Iraq Team / Erbil Castle & Franz Marchat******
(Adriana)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 07)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 1)
00
Harald Below******
(DV 113)
00
Iraq Team / Tekrit Club & De Backer Mark******
(Iraq 946)
00
Team Fiorini L & D******
(IT 016)
00
Familie Joekel******
(DV 361)
00
Hubert******
(ESP 618)
00
Familie Joekel******
(DV 321)
00
Radovan JovovicSRB 000608 - 19
(SRB 608)
00
Familie Joekel******
(DV 327)
00
Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons******
(DV 507)
00
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 45)
00
Iraq Team / Faloja Club & Hok Boddaert Dr Wim VLBE 3063507 - 19
(Iraq 507 - Benzing Cup)
00
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 18)
00
Familie Joekel******
(DV 345)
00
J.C. - GPF Bremen Katharina - Marie******
(DV 957)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene******
(Sylt Groene 2)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Million One)
00
Dimitriou Dimitrios******
(DV 11)
00
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 16)
00
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 14)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 09)
00
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 11 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Daum******
(Sylt Club1900)
00
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 12)
00
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 13)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Irena)
00
J.C. - GPF Kerkhoff Cedrik******
(DV 300)
00
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 22)
00
Vaary Peter******
(HUNG 15)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Lost and Found)
00
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 09)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(De Waise)
00
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 04)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Winnerblood)
00
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 07)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum B******
(Malta Connection)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Wolverine)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bomber Q)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Evita)
00
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 03)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Adolf)
00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(DV 13)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 73)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 69)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 55)
00
Team Sasse - Welzel******
(DV 20 - Benzing Cup)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Team Taube - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 71)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Hermes)
00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HUNG 31)
00
Team Stepniewski L.K.K.******
(PL 66)
00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HUNG 46)
00
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 07 - Benzing Cup)
00
SG Meissner & Scheurer******
(Zeus)
00
Samurai V.A.T.******
(Samurai V.A.T. "99")
00
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 02)
00
Kerekgyarto TamasHUNG R-169640 - 19
(HUNG 40)
00
Kerekgyarto Tamas******
(HUNG 41)
00
Viglidan Agoston******
(HUNG 36)
00
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 01)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 461)
00
Dabrowski Pawel******
(PL 07 - Benzing Cup)
00
Theo & Markus Lecke******
(DV 131)
00
Radovan Jovovic******
(SRB 617)
00
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Heinz 1)
00
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 12)
00
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 130)
00
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 012)
00
Iraq Team / El Habebia zone & Franz Marchat******
(Asterios)
00
Super Star OLR******
(RO 836)
00
Super Star OLRRO 242195 - 19
(RO 195 - Benzing Cup)
00
Iraq Team / Abo Hasanat & Geert Pollin******
(Iraq 121)
00
J.C. - GPF Dotschat Carolin******
(DV 534)
00
J.C. - GPF Von Oy Johanna******
(DV 212)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Bonze)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 227)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 226)
00
Gregory Lasica******
(PL 21)
00
Fenten Heinz******
(Sylt Heinz 3)
00
Dimitriou Dimitrios******
(DV 14)
00
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 122)
00
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 10)
00
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 27 - Benzing Cup)
00
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 00)
00
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 81)
00
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 04)
00
Karl - Heinz & Timo Wagner******
(Timo 05)
00
Europa Master Pigeons******
(RO 23)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 222)
00
J.C. - GPF Busche Jette******
(Jouth GPF 760)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Memory)
00
Samurai V.A.T.******
(Samurai V.A.T. "11")
00
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 05)
00
Iacob Marinel******
(RO 157)
00
Team "Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk"******
(DV 219)
00
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 04 - Benzing Cup)
00
Iacob Marinel******
(GR 031 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum******
(Finns Secret)
00
J.C. - GPF Junker Tom******
(DV 911)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 01)
00
Team Staffel / Wesch******
(DV 183)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 08 - Benzing Cup)
00
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 01)
00
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 10)
00
Team Staffel / Wesch******
(DV 186)
00
Team Staffel / WeschDV 02503 181 - 19
(DV 181)
00
Super Star OLR******
(RO 832)
00
Herold Attila******
(HUNG 02)
00
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 124)
00
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 125)
00
Team Astaubenderby.de******
(DV 134)
00
Iacob Marinel******
(RO 029)
00
Iacob Marinel******
(GR 028)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Oibotas)
00
Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Blue Magic Vienna)
00
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 196)
00
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 180)
00
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 197)
00
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 178)
00
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 174 - Benzing Cup)
00
Milovan Pavicevic******
(A 200)
00
Milovan PavicevicA 325 177 - 19
(A 177)
00
Herbert Moser******
(Speedy)
00
Herbert Moser******
(Lucky)
00
Franz Marchart - Greece Breeders******
(Amanda)
00
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 226)
00
Franz Marchart - Greece Breeders******
(Aglaia)
00
Herbots Gebr.******
(BE 45 - Benzing Cup)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Aigeus)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Alkmene)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Anastasios)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Angelos)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Charilaos)
00
Franz Marchat******
(Apollon - Benzing Cup)
00
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 215)
00
Ljubivoje Markovic******
(Winner)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 20)
00
Royal Turin - Italy TeamIT 1246 - 19
(IT 246)
00
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 756)
00
Franz Marchart - Greece Breeders******
(Aphrodite)
00
Dirk Van StichelBE 4054187 - 19
(Gert)
00
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Marielle - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 527)
00
Palitu Victor******
(MD 041)
00
Ed Mol******
(Mol 987)
00
Ed Mol******
(Mol 996)
00
Ed Mol******
(Mol 994)
00
Motria Cristian******
(RO 121 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 01)
00
Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 95)
00
Mergaert DirkBE 3033888 - 19
(BE 88)
00
Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 82)
00
Ingo Berghmans - Peter Lesno******
(BE 646)
00
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Bleu Bullet)
00
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro B******
(IT 302)
00
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 245)
00
Dirk Van Stichel******
(Metal)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 10)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 11)
00
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 236)
00
Godderis Linda - Praet Edmond******
(BE 59)
00
Motria Cristian******
(RO 103)
00
Motria Cristian******
(RO 101)
00
Motria Cristian******
(RO 120)
00
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 829)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 26)
00
Mergaert Dirk******
(BE 84)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 828)
00
Royal Turin - Italy Team******
(IT 255)
00
Luan Dingu******
(AL 10 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 488)
00
Luan Dingu******
(AL 09)
00
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 226)
00
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 832)
00
Goldwings USA******
(USA 324)
00
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 482)
00
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 826)
00
Miri B. - Kafouros A.******
(GR 821)
00
Team Ali Del Gattopardo******
(IT 636 - Benzing Cup)
00
Goldwings USA******
(USA 317)
00
Davide Bramante******
(IT 946)
00
Luan Dingu******
(AL 11)
00
Agim Fusha******
(AL 413 Benzing Cup)
00
Agim Fusha******
(AL 403)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 833)
00
Agim Fusha******
(AL 402)
00
Goldwings USA******
(USA 326 - Benzing Cup)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 810)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 21)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 28)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 24)
00
Kujtim BeqjaAL 12306 - 19
(AL 06)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 818)
00
Davide Bramante******
(IT 959)
00
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 235)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(Sokrates)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(Menelaos)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(Odysseus)
00
Leopold Hofmann******
(Alkmene)
00
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 228)
00
Motria Cristian******
(RO 102)
00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(IT 112)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(Rhodes - Benzing Cup)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(Mykonos)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(Zakinthos)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 14)
00
Luan Dingu******
(AL 03)
00
Wonder Pigeon Team******
(IT 103)
00
Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 30)
00
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 25)
00
Ari - Shpati******
(AL 04)
00
Thailand World Championship - Mr. PermsakSincsomboon******
(TH 12)
00
Lili Drites******
(AL 010)
00
Goldwings USA******
(USA 308)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 515)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 513)
00
Fast Pigeons & Ervin Laro******
(IT 291)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 517)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 509 Benzing Cup)
00
Faik Qefalia******
(AL 507)
00
Team "Austria 3"******
(Santorini)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 57)
00
Fly - 4 - us Pollin - Denduyver******
(Cemake)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 083 - Benzing Cup)
00
Guo Bei Fei & HerbotsBE 2131938 - 19
(CHN 38 - Benzing Cup)
00
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots******
(CHN 23)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 220)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 203)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 202)
00
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 54)
00
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 51)
00
Guo Bei Fei & Van Roy Koen******
(CHN 89 - Benzing Cup)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 218)
00
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots******
(CHN 25)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3019933 - 19
(BE 33)
00
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots******
(CHN 37)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 28 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 58)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 55)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 866)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 14)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 30)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenBE 3019913 - 19
(BE 13)
00
Petar & Kiril Raponski******
(BG 45)
00
Petar & Kiril RaponskiBG 29478 - 19
(BG 78 - Benzing Cup)
00
Petar & Kiril Raponski******
(BG 73)
00
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 38)
00
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen******
(BE 59 - Benzing Cup)
00
ZG Helios******
(Os 369)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 79 - Benzing Cup)
00
Bosko JenjicCRO 05688 - 19
(CRO 88)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 72)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 87)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 054)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 225)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 222)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 81 - Benzing Cup)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 74)
00
Silvestri Loft******
(IT 224 - Benzing Cup)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 137)
00
Guo Bei Fei & Herbots******
(CHN 24)
00
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 687)
00
Alp Race Team******
(CH 621)
00
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 776)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 918)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 124)
00
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 671)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 156)
00
Derby Zagreb******
(CRO 034)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 090)
00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 54)
00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 45)
00
Filip Pudic******
(CRO 12)
00
Winkie Pigeons******
(ESP 017)
00
Bosko Jenjic******
(CRO 63)
00
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 02 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 61)
00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 23)
00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 60)
00
Palitu Victor******
(MD 032)
00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 41)
00
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 843)
00
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 839)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TECTH 11218 - 19
(Dream Pigeons 18)
00
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 66 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 850)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Belgian Winners 29)
00
Petar & Kiril Raponski******
(BG 37)
00
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 86)
00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 51)
00
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 00)
00
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 277)
00
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 50)
00
A & M Vanhee******
(BE 68)
00
Peter Coppens******
(BE 626)
00
Paolo Bufalino******
(IT 012)
00
Paolo Bufalino******
(IT 011)
00
Peter Coppens******
(BE 630 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 16)
00
Team Vella / Catalano******
(IT 01 - Benzing Cup)
00
Helle & Jens Pedersen******
(DAN 35)
00
Ciscaru Marius******
(Amor - C - 853 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Sofia******
(BG 77)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 05)
00
Alp Race Team******
(CH 619)
00
Asen SpasovBG 25102 - 19
(BG 102)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 703)
00
Alp Race Team******
(CH 620)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 710)
00
Alp Race Team******
(CH 603)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 768)
00
Asen Spasov******
(BG 150)
00
Asen Spasov******
(BG 120)
00
Asen Spasov B******
(BG 188)
00
Team Dr. Teerachon - TEC******
(Dream Pigeons 14)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 402)
00
Gutas M & S & Albusoiu I ******
(IT 271)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 868 - Benzing Cup)
00
Jean - Pierre Nell******
(CH 03)
00
Team Sofia******
(BG 66)
00
Fauna Orheiului******
(MD 94 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team SofiaBG 70002 - 19
(BG 02)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 879)
00
Team Sofia******
(BG 40 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Sofia******
(BG 79 - Benzing Cup)
00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 15)
00
Emiel Denys******
(BE 53)
00
Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo******
(IT 58)
00
Petar & Kiril Raponski******
(BG 36)
00
Team Sofia******
(BG 35)
00
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos Antonis******
(GR 006)
00
Bert PloegNL 1259706 - 19
(NL 06)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 592)
00
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 502)
00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 680)
00
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 420)
00
Kagkakis Kostas******
(GR 678)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Turmeric - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Black Sheep******
(Cayenne)
00
Team Black SheepGR 0511967 - 19
(Pepper)
00
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 05)
00
J.C. - GPF Theocharopoulos George******
(GR 023)
00
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 501)
00
Nita Daniel******
(RO 005)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 589)
00
Nita Daniel******
(RO 302)
00
Nita Daniel******
(RO 301)
00
Nita Daniel******
(RO 312)
00
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 702)
00
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 137)
00
Bert PloegNL 1259702 - 19
(NL 02)
00
Stamatiou Loft******
(GR 143)
00
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 705)
00
Kiriakos - Pet Step******
(GR 732)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 582)
00
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 502 - Benzing Cup)
00
Nita Daniel******
(RO 313 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - GPF K. B. Team******
(J.C. 425)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 225 - Benzing Cup)
00
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 507)
00
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 93)
00
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 506)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 53)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 545)
00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(GR 717)
00
Litsos Nikos******
(GR 003)
00
Litsos Nikos******
(GR 010)
00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(GR 716)
00
Giosmas Sotiris******
(Alexandros)
00
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 503)
00
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 94)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 606)
00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 304)
00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 309 - Benzing Cup)
00
Goldwings USA******
(USA 338)
00
Kujtim Beqja******
(AL 13 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kazakopoulos GiannisGR 0609310 - 18
(GR 310)
00
Kazakopoulos Giannis******
(GR 305)
00
Mpasdaras Petros******
(GR 709)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(GR 907)
00
Pislinas VasilisGR 0303916 - 19
(GR 916)
00
Pislinas Vasilis******
(GR 919)
00
Team Petrakis - Ventouris - Senikidis******
(GR 410)
00
Parlapanidis Giannis******
(GR 701)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 821)
00
Tsiagalis Manos******
(GR 474)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 95)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 690 - Benzing Cup)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 693)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 02)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 696)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & KleanthisGR 0407669 - 19
(GR 669)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 90)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo BNL 1182788 - 19
(Jaap 88)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 823)
00
Tsalkitzis George******
(GR 001)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 688)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 827)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 86)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 848 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - GPF Greven Julian******
(DV 64)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 52)
00
Thios Makis******
(GR 017)
00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(DV 363)
00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(DV 362)
00
Team Stefano Morelli******
(Darco 05)
00
Thios MakisGR 0405013 - 19
(GR 013)
00
Thios MakisGR 0405018 - 19
(GR 018)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 111)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 876)
00
Team Weis - Jungfleisch******
(DV 829)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 613)
00
Valantis SkempesGR 0513894 - 19
(GR 894)
00
Papakosmas Dimitris******
(Frankenstein)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 609)
00
Ervin Doko & Ervin Prifti******
(GR 153)
00
Ervin Doko & Ervin Prifti******
(GR 135)
00
Papadopoulos GiannisGR 1024798 - 19
(GR 798 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - GPF Kirkatsis Panagiotis******
(Little Panos)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 591 - Benzing Cup)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 781)
00
Kirkatsis Dimitrios******
(GR 001)
00
Team Bony Farma******
(Bony 612 - Benzing Cup)
00
Karakotsios Kostas & Kleanthis******
(GR 687)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis******
(GR 780)
00
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 527)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 15)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 22)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 640 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 616)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 786)
00
Team Bony Farma BNL 1073629 - 19
(Bony 629)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 790 - Benzing Cup)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 16 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Bony Farma B******
(Bony 628)
00
Papadopoulos Giannis B******
(GR 789)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo B******
(Jaap 93)
00
Gougoutsas Evangelo******
(GR 01)
00
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(NL 646)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 05)
00
CorvoNL 1029709 - 19
(NL 09)
00
Corvo******
(NL 17)
00
Corvo******
(NL 12)
00
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 14)
00
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 09)
00
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 23 - Benzing Cup)
00
Manzieri Petros******
(GR 17)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Indigo)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 58)
00
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(NL 817)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 410)
00
Harrie Van Boxmeer******
(NL 641)
00
J.C. - GPF Pantelidis Iordanis******
(GR 014)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Viewless)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Megaira - Benzing Cup)
00
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935820 - 19
(GR 820)
00
Kafouros PanagiotisGR 0935842 - 19
(GR 842)
00
Tsioutsiouliklis Petros******
(Alikto)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(GR 221 - Benzing Cup)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Balloo)
00
Ktenas Thodoris******
(Cochon)
00
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 58)
00
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 44)
00
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 503)
00
Xalaris Andreas******
(Mike the Greek)
00
Corvo******
(NL 20)
00
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 695)
00
F. Sybrandy******
(NL 36)
00
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 690)
00
F. Sybrandy******
(NL 67)
00
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 699)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 260 - Benzing Cup)
00
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 697)
00
Zachotis Giannis******
(GR 94 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kallinikidis Team******
(GR 092)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 24 - Benzing Cup)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 50)
00
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408437 - 19
(GR 437)
00
Mpaziourakis Manolis******
(GR 160)
00
Team Serres******
(Super Stamb)
00
Papadopoulos G. - Dimitriadis S.******
(Lola)
00
Corvo******
(NL 05)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis B******
(GR 445)
00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(White Spirit)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 403 Benzing Cup)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 439)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 442 Benzing Cup)
00
Georgiadis - KiritsisGR 0408405 - 19
(GR 405)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 443)
00
Georgiadis - Kiritsis******
(GR 401)
00
Dimitriadis Stamatis******
(Agni)
00
Mpaziourakis Manolis******
(GR 302)
00
Team Poelman******
(NL 85)
00
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 85 - Benzing Cup)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 420)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 705)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 61)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 709)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 706)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 40)
00
Team Poelman******
(NL 96)
00
Team Poelman******
(NL 84)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 716)
00
Team Poelman******
(NL 90)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1411544 - 19
(NL 44)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 727)
00
Pinelopi Papakosta******
(GR 014)
00
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 23)
00
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 17)
00
Derby Halkidiki******
(DV 401)
00
Simonsz - E. Wings******
(NL 24)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 724)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 733)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 742)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris BGR 0935729 - 19
(D&G 729)
00
T.P. van Steenbergen******
(NL 91)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris B******
(D&G 731)
00
Tsintsaris Giannis******
(GR 504)
00
Team Poelman******
(NL 99)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 810 - Benzing Cup)
00
Liontis Basilios******
(GR 43)
00
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 42)
00
Team Serres******
(Morfoula)
00
Team Serres******
(GR 510)
00
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 116 - Benzing Cup)
00
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 106)
00
Paltsanetidis Nikolaos******
(NL 45)
00
J.C. - GPF Litsiou Danai******
(J.C. 818)
00
Litsios VaggelisGR 0200847 - 19
(GR 847)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 809)
00
Visser - Meijboom******
(NL 14)
00
Kalamaras George & Dimitris******
(D&G 702)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan EijerkampNL 1411525 - 19
(NL 25)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 79)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 815)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 845)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 803 - Benzing Cup)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 816)
00
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 109)
00
Hans & Evert - Jan Eijerkamp******
(NL 15)
00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 008)
00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 014)
00
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 114)
00
Kagias Dimitrios******
(GR 006)
00
Krasinsgi - Kivranoglou******
(GR 108)
00
Litsios Vaggelis******
(GR 848)
00
Hofmann Karl******
(DV 613)
00
J.C. - GPF Schuttken Felix******
(DV 501)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 214)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 194)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 284 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 283)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 272)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann / Heun******
(Sylt Halli 4)
00
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 43 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 04)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 212)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 238)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 265 - Benzing Cup)
00
Hofmann Karl******
(DV 608)
00
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 03)
00
Team Heidjer******
(Team Heidjer - Jansen 13)
00
Team Heidjer******
(Team Heidjer - Jansen 9)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 211)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 207)
00
Team Heidjer******
(Team Heidjer - Tirrel)
00
Maziarz Racing Team B******
(Bizon)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 245)
00
J.C. - GPF Bawal Christiano******
(DV 122)
00
J.C. - GPF Goebel Julia******
(DV 513)
00
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring******
(Sylt Siggi 485)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 827)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 229)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 262)
00
Thios Makis******
(GR 016)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 821)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 271)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 847)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 813)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 802)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 278)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 236)
00
Team La Paloma - Schmitz Joerg******
(Sylt Essen 9883)
00
Martin Saevareid******
(NOR 118)
00
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 02)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 287)
00
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 018)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 254 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 006)
00
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 055)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 166)
00
J.C. - GPF Blocher Colin******
(DV 780)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 275)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 247)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 207 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. EDV 04939 146 - 19
(DV 146)
00
Karl - Heinz Wichert******
(DV 284)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. E******
(GR 282)
00
Bjorn Ove Helgesen******
(NOR 18)
00
Team Germany - Reinhard Marianne Rolff******
(DV 033)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Vito - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 253 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 232 - Benzing Cup)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Eol)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Fontana)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 273)
00
Kupka - SmilowskiPL 0143 1438 - 19
(Cobra)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 228)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 227)
00
Athanasiou Thanos******
(GR 254)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. F******
(GR 276)
00
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 114)
00
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 11)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Soraya)
00
Maziarz Racing TeamPL 0233 4054 - 19
(Klara)
00
ZG Helios B******
(Heli 332)
00
ZG Helios B******
(Heli 365)
00
ZG Helios******
(Heli 241 - Benzing Cup)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Kassandra)
00
ZG Helios******
(Os 381)
00
ZG Helios******
(Heli 326)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. F******
(GR 292)
00
ZG Helios******
(Heli 412)
00
Mouzafer Aptourahman******
(GR 818)
00
Fisekidis Filippos******
(GR 02)
00
ZG Helios******
(Os 359)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. F******
(GR 293)
00
Team Schnellin******
(DV 195)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Atena)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 266)
00
Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 712)
00
Hoehn Rainer******
(DV 708)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 246)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. D******
(GR 263)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 215)
00
Team Schnellin******
(DV 488)
00
Team Schnellin******
(DV 174)
00
Team Schnellin******
(DV 182)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 214)
00
Familie Soellner******
(DV 934)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 240)
00
Team Expo HoutenNL 1151920 - 19
(Expo 20)
00
Team Expo Houten******
(Expo 51)
00
Team Schnellin******
(DV 170 - Benzing Cup)
00
J.C. - GPF Wolterink Merie******
(DV 059)
00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(DV 017)
00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(DV 002)
00
Team Germany - Wilhelm Linke******
(DV 003)
00
J.C. - GPF Stelter Ronja******
(DV 281)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. C******
(GR 237)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 033)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 015)
00
Andreas Behlke******
(DV 003)
00
Maziarz Racing Team******
(Roksi)
00
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 31)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 812)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Schoner)
00
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 41)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 58)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Mana Stuart)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Thomond)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 77)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Klagenfurt)
00
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 23)
00
Team "Michael & Sol"******
(Kohlgru)
00
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935961 - 19
(Darco 61 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 60)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 193)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Darco 31 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team "Michael & Sol"******
(Magische Werke - Benzing Cup)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 403 - Benzing Cup)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 07)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 206)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 309)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 503)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 517)
00
Karl Heinz Lang******
(DV 10)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 807)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 187)
00
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 117 - 19
(NOR 117)
00
Team "Michael & Sol"GR 3031369 - 19
(Sol Invictus)
00
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Gaia)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 009)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 215)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1109 - 19
(DV 109)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 68)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S ThielDV 04858 1222 - 19
(DV 222)
00
Team Baso******
(Darco 78)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel******
(DV 013)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(DV 322)
00
Team Germany - W A Waldow S Thiel B******
(DV 329)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 70)
00
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Hera)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 65 - Benzing Cup)
00
Christian Biel Pigeons******
(Hermes)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 201)
00
Christian Biel PigeonsDV 05412 200 - 19
(Helios)
00
J.C. - GPF Huskens Yannik******
(DV 15)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 60)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Nostradamus)
00
Team Flying DreamsDV 02799 1539 - 19
(Brandenburg)
00
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 25)
00
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & StathisGR 0935926 - 19
(Darco 26)
00
Famillia Senikidis & Jr Kostas & Stathis******
(Darco 48)
00
Team Flying Dreams******
(Tyndale)
00
Team Michael & Kostas******
(Sacco di Roma)
00
Bert Ploeg******
(NL 12)
00
Koehoorn - Boekelo******
(Jaap 82 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 260)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 02)
00
Team Pitone-Vielahn B******
(DV 044 - Benzing Cup)
00
Team Pitone-Vielahn B******
(DV 051 - Benzing Cup)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 161)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 178)
00
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 002)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 843)
00
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 001)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 41)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 199)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 212 - Benzing Cup)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 048)
00
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 019)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 058 - Benzing Cup)
00
Martin SaevareidNOR 032 138 - 19
(NOR 138)
00
J.C. - GPF Kinz Laura******
(DV 200)
00
J.C. - GPF Jacob Stephan******
(DV 050)
00
J.C. - GPF Eckhardt Luisa******
(DV 697)
00
Team WAZ******
(DV 646)
00
Team WAZ******
(DV 638)
00
Guenter Gotz BDV 05136 807 - 19
(DV 807)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 279)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 187 - Benzing Cup)
00
Guenter Gotz******
(DV 824 - Benzing Cup)
00
Eirini O.Y.K. B******
(GR 231)
00
Team Pitone-Vielahn******
(DV 026)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 251)
00
Eirini O.Y.K.******
(GR 244 - Benzing Cup)
00
Andreas Wollenhaupt******
(DV 811)
00
Lutz - Christian Geibler******
(DV 508)
00
Lutz - Christian Geibler******
(DV 502)
00
Draaisma J.F.******
(NL 36)
00
Sven Zimmermann B******
(DV 108)
00
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 120)
00
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 111)
00
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 107 Benzing Cup)
00
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 112)
00
Grec Mihai******
(IT 835 - Benzing Cup)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 037)
00
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 117)
00
Kupka - Smilowski******
(Penelope)
00
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 116)
00
Sven Zimmermann******
(DV 115 Benzing Cup)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 035)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 030 - Benzing Cup)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 022)
00
Dr. de Weerd Pigeons******
(Belgica 184)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 036)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 013)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 029)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 009)
00
Reinhard Gebhardt******
(DV 038)
00
Hok Reijnen - Bolton******
(Erik 67)
00

Last Updates

AUCTION E' - 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 05/08/2019 18:22:56

AUCTION FINAL RACE TO CHINA
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 31/07/2019 20:26:16

PROGRAMM FINAL RACE 2019
  • Aslanidis Dimitrios
  • 23/07/2019 11:01:11

Read more news...
AS Golden Pigeon Final Race
  • 27/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 410 Km
  • 618 Pigeons basketed
  • 452 Pigeons finish
BENZING CUP - Semifinal Race
  • 19/07/2019 06:15:00
  • 280 Km
  • 793 Pigeons basketed
  • 614 Pigeons finish
BONYFARMA / Race 3 - Mesouni
  • 12/07/2019 06:30:00
  • 210 Km
  • 1125 Pigeons basketed
  • 781 Pigeons finish
More races...


WEATHER CONDITIONS

Weather image
Temperature:
Humidity:
Wind Speed: